Ardmore RAH! 10K, 5K, Fun Run and Food Drive

Sat October 19, 2019 Winston Salem, NC US 27103 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                    Gender City           Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division           Athlete Type 
                                                  Time      Time                Place                                    
=== ======================= ====== ============== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ================== ============ 
346 Tom Ford                M                     16:46.2   16:46.2   5:25  27  1        Overall Male       Runner       
201 Alan Tripp              M                     17:45.4   17:45.4   5:43  38  2        Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        M3539                           
26  Emily Boles             F      Greensboro     18:53.8   18:52.5   6:04  39  1        Overall Female     Runner       
155 C. Nichols-Barnhart     M      Winston Salem  19:36.6   19:34.8   6:18  11  3        Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        Male 9-14                       
159 Zachary Painter         M                     19:38.0   19:38.0   6:19  36  4        Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        M3539                           
226 Nate Whitworth          M      Winston Salem  19:51.8   19:49.6   6:23  15  5        Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        M1519                           
75  Steven Gallo            M      Winston Salem  19:52.1   19:50.3   6:23  43  6        Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        M4044                           
228 Emory Wilson            M      Winston Salem  20:31.3   20:02.2   6:27  16  7        Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        M1519                           
134 Stephen Maat            M                     20:42.2   20:30.6   6:36  55  8        Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        M5559                           
312 Chaffraix Lelong        M      Winston Salem  20:59.9   20:43.4   6:40  40  9        Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        M4044                           
27  E. Bonner               M      Winston Salem  20:48.4   20:46.0   6:41  12  10       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        Male 9-14                       
331 A. Reutinger            F                     20:51.9   20:50.6   6:42  12  2        Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        Female 9-14                     
332 Ana Reutinger           F                     21:05.1   21:03.7   6:47  45  3        Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        F4549                           
299 Robert Lyday            M                     21:19.3   21:10.6   6:49  30  11       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        M3034                           
297 Ben sanders             M      Winston Salem  21:18.7   21:11.1   6:49  15  12       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        M1519                           
237 Samuel Woo              M      Winston Salem  21:25.0   21:16.5   6:51  15  13       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                4        M1519                           
231 Jason Winsor            M      clemmons       21:28.1   21:24.0   6:53  48  14       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        M4549                           
230 Paul Windley            M      Winston Salem  21:39.8   21:26.7   6:54  37  15       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        M3539                           
225 Maggie Whitworth        F      Winston Salem  21:34.5   21:32.8   6:56  13  4        Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        Female 9-14                     
236 Ian Woo                 M      Winston Salem  21:39.5   21:36.2   6:57  13  16       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        Male 9-14                       
330 Keith Dowden            M                     21:45.9   21:42.4   6:59  47  17       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        M4549                           
65  J. Evans                F      Winston-Salem  21:45.5   21:44.5   7:00  12  5        Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                3        Female 9-14                     
303 Kent Connor             M                     22:40.0   21:45.0   7:00  46  18       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        M4549                           
44  J. Cochrane             M      Winston Salem  21:52.2   21:49.1   7:01  12  19       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                4        Male 9-14                       
11  Craig Alden             M                     22:27.1   21:58.3   7:04  38  20       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                4        M3539                           
309 Kelly Emling            F      Winston Salem  22:12.7   22:03.3   7:06  39  6        Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        F3539                           
139 Zoe Marazita            F      Winston Salem  22:14.9   22:05.9   7:06  16  7        Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        F1519                           
304 Wayne Morgan            M                     22:18.2   22:08.8   7:07  60  21       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        M6064                           
133 Claire Lytle            F      Winston Salem  22:15.1   22:12.7   7:09  13  8        Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        Female 9-14                     
64  Andrew Evans            M      Winston-Salem  22:23.9   22:20.6   7:11  39  22       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                5        M3539                           
310 Eric Kelly              M                     22:41.8   22:27.0   7:14  15  23       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                5        M1519                           
54  A. Edwards              F      Advance        22:34.1   22:31.2   7:15  10  9        Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                5        Female 9-14                     
29  Jeffery Bradburn        M      Winston Salem  22:58.8   22:39.3   7:17  48  24       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                4        M4549                           
281 M. Decock               M                     22:48.9   22:44.2   7:19  9   25       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                5        Male 9-14                       
90  Kelly Harris            F                     22:56.6   22:46.4   7:20  49  10       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        F4549                           
333 John Oksanish           M                     23:25.0   22:55.7   7:23  40  26       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        M4044                           
16  Michael Avery           M      Winston Salem  23:03.2   22:58.3   7:24  29  27       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        M2529                           
300 Anthony Ruiz            M                     23:00.8   23:00.0   7:24  13  28       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                6        Male 9-14                       
67  Blake Farmer            M                     23:14.5   23:12.2   7:28  13  29       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                7        Male 9-14                       
143 Michael Martinez        M      Winston Salem  24:34.7   23:13.3   7:28  30  30       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        M3034                           
174 W. Rudnicke             M      Winston Salem  23:21.5   23:21.5   7:31  9   31       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                8        Male 9-14                       
232 N. Winsor               M      clemmons       23:22.1   23:22.0   7:31  9   32       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                9        Male 9-14                       
120 Charles Roland Krueger  M      Winston Salem  23:56.1   23:29.0   7:33  72  33       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        M6599                           
162 Austin Pfeiffer         M      Winston Salem  23:41.1   23:29.6   7:34  35  34       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                6        M3539                           
36  Nathaniel Calhoun       M      Winston Salem  23:55.4   23:31.8   7:34  25  35       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        M2529                           
96  O. Henderson            M      Winston Salem  23:34.7   23:33.8   7:35  10  36       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                10       Male 9-14                       
311 Michael Kehoe           M                     24:06.3   23:38.1   7:36  44  37       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                4        M4044                           
41  R. Chandler             M                     23:49.0   23:47.8   7:39  10  38       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                11       Male 9-14                       
48  Benjamin Cooper         M      Winston Salem  24:03.7   23:49.9   7:40  42  39       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                5        M4044                           
21  Jack Beilman            M      Winston Salem  23:58.5   23:50.5   7:40  17  40       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                6        M1519                           
124 Sam Kwasny              M      clemmons       23:59.5   23:51.9   7:41  15  41       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                7        M1519                           
170 Roberto Rodriguez       M      Winston Salem  24:19.7   23:54.2   7:42  18  42       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                8        M1519                           
150 P. Mullen               F                     23:55.0   23:54.6   7:42  10  11       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                6        Female 9-14                     
349 Felipe Majorel          M      Clemmons       24:28.8   23:56.8   7:42  25  43       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        M2529                           
146 Abigail McKibben        F      Cashiers       24:08.0   23:59.7   7:43  17  12       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        F1519                           
10  John Abernethy          M      Winston Salem  24:28.4   24:00.1   7:43  35  44       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                7        M3539                           
171 Mario Rosmos            M                     24:27.1   24:01.3   7:44  28  45       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                4        M2529                           
344 Michael Reed            M                     24:37.0   24:04.1   7:45  57  46       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        M5559                           
68  Brent Farmer            M                     24:10.8   24:06.7   7:45  43  48       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                7        M4044                           
319 Pedro Patlan            M                     24:42.2   24:06.7   7:45  41  47       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                6        M4044                           
81  Conzel Gray             M      Winston Salem  24:11.1   24:08.2   7:46  28  49       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                5        M2529                           
197 David Swayne            M      Winston Salem  25:57.7   24:10.5   7:47  46  50       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                5        M4549                           
336 Steven Nalley           M                     24:16.7   24:12.0   7:47  61  51       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        M6064                           
113 L. Joseph               F                     24:14.3   24:12.0   7:47  12  13       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                7        Female 9-14                     
168 John Rhodes             M      Germanton      24:48.7   24:26.5   7:52  56  52       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        M5559                           
88  R. Hall                 M      Winston Salem  24:33.6   24:29.3   7:53  11  53       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                12       Male 9-14                       
320 Lucy Whitworth          F                     24:34.4   24:30.7   7:53  44  14       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        F4044                           
98  David Hiller            M      Winston Salem  24:59.8   24:30.8   7:53  35  54       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                8        M3539                           
284 G. Cooper               M                     24:47.9   24:46.6   7:58  10  55       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                13       Male 9-14                       
130 Troy Lewis              M                     25:48.5   24:52.2   8:00  45  56       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                6        M4549                           
118 Rebecca Kinney          F      Winston Salem  25:20.5   25:00.1   8:03  28  15       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        F2529                           
323 Brianna Borsheim        F      Winston Salem  25:21.5   25:00.7   8:03  22  16       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        F2024                           
233 N. Winsor               M      clemmons       25:02.0   25:01.7   8:03  9   57       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                14       Male 9-14                       
347 Jana Villanova          F                     25:24.4   25:03.3   8:04  31  17       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        F3034                           
184 M. Sink                 F      Advance        25:06.9   25:04.6   8:04  12  18       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                8        Female 9-14                     
288 Hannah Messer           F      Clemmons       25:10.1   25:06.4   8:05  42  19       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        F4044                           
104 Eli Hughes              M                     25:16.0   25:07.0   8:05  43  58       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                8        M4044                           
165 Brad Preslar            M      Clemmons       25:43.7   25:07.2   8:05  42  59       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                9        M4044                           
186 Scott Smith             M                     26:22.4   25:07.9   8:05  48  60       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                7        M4549                           
203 L. Van Dyke             M      Clemmons       25:09.8   25:09.8   8:06  9   61       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                15       Male 9-14                       
221 Robert Ward             M      Winston Salem  25:19.8   25:13.2   8:07  31  62       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        M3034                           
121 Jason Kubler            M      Winston Salem  25:19.5   25:13.5   8:07  28  63       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                6        M2529                           
91  Joshua Hatfield         M      Pfafftown      25:59.5   25:30.1   8:12  33  64       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                4        M3034                           
289 Kevin Burke             M      Winston Salem  25:44.6   25:31.8   8:13  54  65       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        M5054                           
110 Joey Jeffers            M      Winston Salem  25:52.2   25:35.2   8:14  54  66       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        M5054                           
167 Jerome Raffaldini       M      Winston Salem  25:47.3   25:35.6   8:14  57  67       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                4        M5559                           
350 Daniel Rauh             M                     25:35.8   25:35.8   8:15  26  68       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                7        M2529                           
158 Eva Owens               F                     25:48.5   25:37.6   8:15  56  21       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        F5559                           
343 Sheri Culler            F                     25:59.8   25:37.6   8:15  38  20       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        F3539                           
37  Susan Campbell          F      Winston Salem  26:21.2   25:44.4   8:17  46  22       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                3        F4549                           
205 Daniel Vandergriff      M      Winston Salem  26:01.2   25:51.2   8:19  43  69       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                10       M4044                           
94  E. Henderson            F      Winston Salem  25:53.8   25:53.1   8:20  8   23       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        Female 8 and under              
188 Tyler Sparks            M      Winston Salem  26:22.5   25:59.5   8:22  26  70       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                8        M2529                           
154 Ryan Newcomb            M      Winston Salem  26:31.0   26:00.9   8:22  36  71       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                9        M3539                           
95  Harris Henderson        M      Winston Salem  26:14.4   26:02.7   8:23  40  72       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                11       M4044                           
294 Bryan Pardue            M                     26:25.8   26:10.1   8:25  21  73       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                1        M2024                           
317 Ben Nelson              M                     27:14.8   26:10.5   8:25  26  74       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                9        M2529                           
314 A. Gurley               F                     26:26.2   26:18.9   8:28  12  24       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                9        Female 9-14                     
111 Laura Johnson           F                     26:37.7   26:20.9   8:29  22  25       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        F2024                           
30  Michaelle Browers       F      Winston Salem  26:31.0   26:21.6   8:29  50  26       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        F5054                           
61  David English           M      Winston Salem  26:55.3   26:22.0   8:29  37  75       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                10       M3539                           
227 G. Wilkins              M      Winston Salem  26:28.0   26:23.5   8:30  10  76       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                16       Male 9-14                       
204 Brandy Vandergriff      F      Winston Salem  26:33.7   26:23.7   8:30  44  27       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                3        F4044                           
211 Chad Wagner             M      Winston Salem  27:28.5   26:34.6   8:33  42  77       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                12       M4044                           
189 Christie Stein          F                     26:42.8   26:34.6   8:33  37  28       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                3        F3539                           
193 Kyle Storms             M      Winston Salem  26:43.8   26:35.0   8:33  32  78       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                5        M3034                           
200 Ryan Trent              M      Winston Salem  26:45.7   26:36.1   8:34  29  79       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                10       M2529                           
238 Tim Young               M      Winston Salem  27:09.0   26:37.0   8:34  36  80       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                11       M3539                           
216 C. Wait                 F      Clemmons       26:59.4   26:38.5   8:34  9   29       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                10       Female 9-14                     
292 Oliver Jewell           M                     26:58.3   26:42.5   8:36  18  81       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                9        M1519                           
298 C. Summers              M                     26:57.0   26:55.5   8:40  9   82       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                17       Male 9-14                       
129 April Lewis             F                     27:43.7   27:01.0   8:42  37  30       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        F3539                           
74  Hannah Forsell          F      Winston Salem  27:24.3   27:03.8   8:42  22  31       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                3        F2024                           
32  Ian Brown               M      Winston Salem  29:14.4   27:18.8   8:47  34  83       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                6        M3034                           
195 William Sutton          M      Winston Salem  27:40.6   27:20.1   8:48  24  84       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        M2024                           
123 Abby Kwasny             F      clemmons       27:29.2   27:22.0   8:49  13  32       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                11       Female 9-14                     
313 Sidney Gurley           F                     27:30.3   27:22.7   8:49  14  33       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                12       Female 9-14                     
85  Scott Gryder            M                     28:01.4   27:30.8   8:51  54  85       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        M5054                           
218 John Wait               M      Clemmons       27:56.9   27:35.7   8:53  39  86       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                12       M3539                           
296 Elisabeth Krummel       F      Winston-Salem  28:10.2   27:39.2   8:54  31  34       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        F3034                           
33  Micah Brown             M      Winston Salem  28:16.3   27:40.3   8:54  34  87       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                7        M3034                           
136 Fernando Majorel        M      Clemmons       28:22.0   27:46.6   8:56  21  88       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        M2024                           
283 Moises Alavar           M                     28:56.2   27:49.9   8:57  18  89       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                10       M1519                           
151 Eric Munger             M      Winston Salem  28:52.9   27:54.8   8:59  38  90       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                13       M3539                           
315 Casey Johnson           F                     28:29.0   27:57.5   9:00  28  35       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        F2529                           
291 Joseph Hollingsworth    M                     28:39.2   28:07.3   9:03  56  91       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                5        M5559                           
148 Ashley McNeill          F                     28:29.2   28:07.4   9:03  44  36       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        F4044                           
28  Laura Borton            F      Winston Salem  29:22.1   28:09.7   9:04  28  37       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                3        F2529                           
149 B. McNeill              M      Winston Salem  28:15.1   28:10.5   9:04  11  92       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                18       Male 9-14                       
71  Becca Fogley            F      Winston Salem  29:12.4   28:15.5   9:06  32  38       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                3        F3034                           
321 Josh Benoit             M                     28:56.4   28:25.8   9:09  40  93       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                13       M4044                           
76  Miguel Garcia           M      Greensboro     28:52.1   28:27.1   9:09  55  94       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                6        M5559                           
342 Ariel Guzman            M                     29:40.6   28:27.8   9:09  18  95       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                11       M1519                           
156 Kelly Otis              F      Winston Salem  28:47.1   28:31.8   9:11  41  40       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                5        F4044                           
191 Maureen Stitt           F      Winston Salem  28:43.8   28:31.8   9:11  54  39       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        F5054                           
73  Kelly Forrest           M      Lexington      28:53.7   28:47.5   9:16  55  96       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                7        M5559                           
69  Tracie Farmer           F                     29:05.9   28:48.2   9:16  42  41       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                6        F4044                           
169 Nicholas Roberts        M      Winston Salem  29:00.4   28:53.2   9:18  21  97       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                4        M2024                           
329 Hernan Sabio Sr         M                     29:30.7   28:54.4   9:18  71  98       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                2        M6599                           
337 Information Missing     M                     29:18.8   29:18.8   9:26  30  99       Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                8        M3034                           
255 Shai Kim-Shapiro        M      Winston Salem  29:41.3   29:25.6   9:28  14  100      Overall Male       Walker       
                                                                                19       Male 9-14                       
144 Scott Marvill           M      Kernersville   29:50.5   29:34.0   9:31  61  101      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        M6064                           
345 Melanie Chandler        F                     30:41.6   29:42.0   9:34  42  42       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                7        F4044                           
50  William Creech          M      Winston Salem  30:17.0   29:42.4   9:34  25  102      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                11       M2529                           
325 Jeff Chandler           M      Winston Salem  30:41.9   29:42.8   9:34  44  103      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                14       M4044                           
87  Keith Hall              M      Winston Salem  29:58.6   29:44.0   9:34  46  104      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                8        M4549                           
47  Rick Conner             M      Johns Creek    30:14.2   29:44.9   9:34  66  105      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                3        M6599                           
132 O. Lucas                M      Winston Salem  30:39.4   29:58.7   9:39  9   106      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                20       Male 9-14                       
316 Melissa Evans           F      Winston Salem  31:02.7   30:24.0   9:47  35  43       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                5        F3539                           
182 Kristen Simon           F      Winston Salem  30:46.4   30:24.3   9:47  28  44       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        F2529                           
199 TOM TABILI              M                     31:32.3   30:25.4   9:47  56  107      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                8        M5559                           
295 Holly Buttner           F                     30:34.9   30:28.3   9:48  65  45       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        F6599                           
240 Brittany Adams          F      Winston Salem  30:40.2   30:29.7   9:49  27  46       Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                5        F2529                           
106 Rachel Illig            F      Winston Salem  31:02.7   30:42.6   9:53  28  47       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                6        F2529                           
80  Courtney Gibson         F      Winston Salem  30:51.1   30:44.6   9:54  37  48       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                6        F3539                           
190 Destiney Stiles         F      Clemmons       31:47.8   30:49.7   9:55  20  49       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        F2024                           
308 Bill Johnson            M                     31:24.1   30:50.6   9:55  64  108      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                4        M6064                           
108 Mary Jackson            F      Enosburg Falls 31:02.7   30:52.3   9:56  55  50       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        F5559                           
286 Kathy Jacobs            F      High Point     31:50.8   31:01.3   9:59  66  51       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        F6599                           
249 Belinda Gonzalez        F      Asheboro       31:01.8   31:01.8   9:59  17  52       Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                3        F1519                           
196 B. Swayne               M      Winston Salem  31:20.7   31:08.4   10:01 11  109      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                21       Male 9-14                       
172 James Ruchala           M      Winston Salem  32:03.3   31:09.8   10:02 46  110      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                9        M4549                           
250 Nancy Gonzalez          F      Asheboro       31:10.9   31:10.9   10:02 39  53       Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                7        F3539                           
279 Michael Mitchell        M                     32:12.4   31:12.6   10:03 39  111      Overall Male       Walker       
                                                                                14       M3539                           
278 B. Mitchell             M                     32:11.4   31:17.7   10:04 8   112      Overall Male       Walker       
                                                                                1        Male 8 and under                
24  Sydney Blount           F      Clemmons       31:46.8   31:18.2   10:04 17  54       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        F1519                           
70  Pam Flowers             F      Lewisville     31:53.1   31:30.1   10:08 55  55       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                3        F5559                           
307 C. Walsh                F      Winston Salem  31:37.4   31:31.9   10:09 8   56       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        Female 8 and under              
306 Elizabeth Walsh         F      Winston Salem  31:40.9   31:35.3   10:10 40  57       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                8        F4044                           
222 Dan Warnstaff           M      Clemmons       32:37.2   31:41.1   10:12 63  113      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                5        M6064                           
176 Sarah Schaller          F      Winston Salem  32:26.8   31:41.7   10:12 30  58       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        F3034                           
17  Emily Bailey            F      Clemmons       32:26.4   31:41.8   10:12 43  59       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                9        F4044                           
49  Lisa Cornatzer          F      Advance        32:22.6   31:43.0   10:12 45  60       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        F4549                           
210 Brendy Velasquez        F      High Point     32:01.3   31:47.5   10:14 26  61       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                7        F2529                           
219 Carolina Wall           F      Winston Salem  32:16.2   31:48.5   10:14 39  62       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                8        F3539                           
145 Sherry Masters          F      Winston Salem  32:52.9   31:50.9   10:15 43  63       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                10       F4044                           
89  Debra Hanson            F      Winston Salem  32:19.2   31:51.7   10:15 54  64       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                3        F5054                           
137 Martin Majorel          M      Clemmons       32:26.4   31:51.8   10:15 47  114      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                10       M4549                           
84  Kristine Gryder         F                     32:13.3   31:54.3   10:16 52  65       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        F5054                           
339 Becky Dickerson         F                     32:13.1   31:54.6   10:16 40  66       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                11       F4044                           
179 M. Scurry               F      Winston Salem  32:21.4   31:56.4   10:17 9   67       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                13       Female 9-14                     
92  C. Hein                 M      Winston Salem  32:08.1   32:04.6   10:19 11  115      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                22       Male 9-14                       
107 Leanne Irwin            F      Winston Salem  32:31.7   32:04.7   10:19 36  68       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                9        F3539                           
183 Stephen Simon           M      Winston Salem  32:45.3   32:21.7   10:25 28  116      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                12       M2529                           
178 Cooper Scurry           M      Winston Salem  32:54.3   32:30.1   10:28 43  117      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                15       M4044                           
112 L. Joseph               F      Winston Salem  32:55.4   32:31.0   10:28 9   69       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                14       Female 9-14                     
198 Katie Swayne            F      Winston Salem  33:03.7   32:32.2   10:28 14  70       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                15       Female 9-14                     
206 Ella Vandergriff        F      Winston Salem  33:03.7   32:32.4   10:28 13  71       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                16       Female 9-14                     
229 Jeanie Wilson           F      Winston Salem  33:37.4   32:40.8   10:31 56  72       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        F5559                           
301 Elizabeth Ruiz          F                     32:57.2   32:51.1   10:34 41  73       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                12       F4044                           
52  Carolyn Doherty         F      Winston Salem  33:36.2   33:06.0   10:39 56  74       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                5        F5559                           
213 Emilie Wagner           F      Winston Salem  34:00.6   33:07.8   10:40 39  75       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                10       F3539                           
131 Ashleigh Lucas          F      Winston Salem  33:48.3   33:07.9   10:40 46  76       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                5        F4549                           
252 Eric Hein               M      Winston Salem  34:43.5   33:14.2   10:42 46  118      Overall Male       Walker       
                                                                                11       M4549                           
78  Katie Gentry            F      Winston Salem  34:29.8   33:21.2   10:44 29  77       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                8        F2529                           
260 Betsie McKenna          F      Chesapeake     33:40.3   33:21.3   10:44 45  78       Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                6        F4549                           
45  Andy Coffman            M      High Point     34:39.8   33:30.8   10:47 39  119      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                15       M3539                           
46  Ginger Coffman          F      High Point     34:40.3   33:31.7   10:47 36  79       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                11       F3539                           
275 H. White                M      Winston Salem  35:06.3   33:49.6   10:53 4   120      Overall Male       Walker       
                                                                                2        Male 8 and under                
277 S. White                F      Winston Salem  35:08.9   33:51.3   10:54 7   80       Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                3        Female 8 and under              
83  Julianne Gryder         F      Pfafftown      34:03.3   33:52.7   10:54 15  81       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                5        F1519                           
276 Marshall White          M      Winston Salem  35:11.8   33:54.5   10:55 39  121      Overall Male       Walker       
                                                                                16       M3539                           
212 C. Wagner               F      Winston Salem  34:51.2   34:09.4   11:00 12  82       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                17       Female 9-14                     
79  Shade Gentry            M      Winston Salem  35:37.0   34:27.3   11:05 29  122      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                13       M2529                           
51  Katie Cunningham        F      Clemmons       34:51.7   34:44.7   11:11 37  83       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                12       F3539                           
164 Crystal Poole           F      Winston Salem  35:12.5   34:49.5   11:12 32  84       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                5        F3034                           
338 Jessica Simpson         F                     35:42.8   34:53.0   11:13 26  85       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                9        F2529                           
160 Howard Pearre           M      Winston Salem  35:19.4   34:54.6   11:14 72  123      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                4        M6599                           
97  Renee Hennings-Gonzalez F      Lewisville     35:53.1   34:58.5   11:15 33  86       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                6        F3034                           
340 Scott Woodyard          M                     35:53.1   35:00.4   11:16 13  124      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                23       Male 9-14                       
135 Anne Mack               F      Winston Salem  35:34.9   35:00.8   11:16 61  87       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                1        F6064                           
285 Amanda Martin           F                     35:35.8   35:01.8   11:16 31  88       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                7        F3034                           
302 Steve Beck              M                     35:15.7   35:02.9   11:17 55  125      Overall Male       Walker       
                                                                                9        M5559                           
175 E. Sabean               F      Winston Salem  35:20.6   35:08.0   11:18 12  89       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                18       Female 9-14                     
128 M. Levy                 F      Winston Salem  35:46.3   35:12.4   11:20 12  90       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                19       Female 9-14                     
86  Cindy Hall              F      Winston Salem  36:15.4   35:14.8   11:20 55  91       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                6        F5559                           
82  Susan Grubbs            F      Winston Salem  35:41.2   35:23.2   11:23 53  92       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                5        F5054                           
326 Idalia Ramirez          F                     35:41.0   35:34.5   11:27 25  93       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                10       F2529                           
187 Tonya Sparks            F      Winston Salem  36:21.0   35:42.1   11:29 42  94       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                13       F4044                           
282 Jacinto Alavar          M                     37:18.2   36:12.2   11:39 44  126      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                16       M4044                           
62  Jeanette Eure           F      Reidsville     36:54.6   36:14.7   11:40 54  95       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                6        F5054                           
185 Christina Slate         F      King           37:02.4   36:15.2   11:40 44  96       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                14       F4044                           
63  Luke Eure               M      Reidsville     36:56.0   36:15.8   11:40 55  127      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                10       M5559                           
305 Henri Etta Tharpe       F                     36:32.9   36:27.1   11:44 66  97       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                3        F6599                           
153 Shelby Nelson           F      Winston Salem  37:34.6   36:33.6   11:46 27  98       Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                11       F2529                           
272 Renee Stakeman          F      Winston Salem  37:55.5   36:35.8   11:47 34  99       Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                8        F3034                           
324 S. Cota-Robles          F                     36:42.8   36:41.2   11:48 12  100      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                20       Female 9-14                     
20  C. Beilman              F      Winston Salem  36:43.2   36:41.3   11:48 11  101      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                21       Female 9-14                     
140 C. Marshall             M      Winston-Salem  37:09.9   36:50.8   11:51 12  128      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                24       Male 9-14                       
142 M. Marshall             F      Winston-Salem  37:13.5   36:55.0   11:53 10  102      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                22       Female 9-14                     
209 E. VanHorn              F      Winston Salem  37:16.5   36:58.2   11:54 9   103      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                23       Female 9-14                     
157 B. Owens                M      Raleigh        38:10.9   37:02.9   11:55 11  129      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                25       Male 9-14                       
141 Jeff Marshall           M      Winston Salem  37:40.8   37:21.4   12:01 49  130      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                12       M4549                           
77  MARY ANN GARDNER        F      Winston Salem  37:58.3   37:25.8   12:03 70  104      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        F6599                           
35  Susan Bubel             F      Winston Salem  38:13.2   37:32.3   12:05 48  105      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                7        F4549                           
264 I. Moretz               M      Winston Salem  38:52.8   38:04.1   12:15 9   131      Overall Male       Walker       
                                                                                26       Male 9-14                       
348 Justin Rawley           F                     39:14.1   38:11.9   12:17 49  106      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                8        F4549                           
266 Steve Sandridge         M      Winston Salem  39:10.8   38:13.3   12:18 68  132      Overall Male       Walker       
                                                                                5        M6599                           
327 Daniel Umlauf           M                     38:24.2   38:19.9   12:20 35  133      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                17       M3539                           
328 M. Umlauf               M                     38:24.0   38:23.2   12:21 9   134      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                27       Male 9-14                       
208 Dana VanHorn            F                     38:48.7   38:28.5   12:23 35  107      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                13       F3539                           
207 A. VanHorn              F      Winston Salem  38:49.3   38:29.4   12:23 7   108      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                4        Female 8 and under              
334 Emily Shindledecker     F                     39:52.9   38:44.3   12:28 29  109      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                12       F2529                           
126 Eliana Lankerd          F      Tobaccoville   39:04.1   38:51.5   12:30 53  110      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                7        F5054                           
72  Christy Forrest         F      Lexington      39:53.7   38:53.5   12:31 49  111      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                9        F4549                           
214 Anna Wagoner            F      Winston Salem  40:02.1   39:13.4   12:37 46  112      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                10       F4549                           
152 Jillian Neill           F      Raleigh        41:04.8   39:49.5   12:49 32  113      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                9        F3034                           
12  L. Allen                F      Winston-Salem  41:15.2   40:29.0   13:01 10  114      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                24       Female 9-14                     
125 Ellen Lamoureux         F      Winston Salem  41:17.0   40:42.6   13:06 60  115      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                2        F6064                           
251 Holly Hallman           F      Winston Salem  41:05.5   40:52.3   13:09 43  116      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                15       F4044                           
13  Robyn Allen             F      Winston-Salem  42:23.2   41:37.1   13:24 39  117      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                14       F3539                           
254 Jung Kim-Shapiro        F      Winston Salem  42:20.5   42:05.4   13:33 48  118      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                11       F4549                           
341 Jesus Jimenez           M                     49:39.0   48:26.4   15:35 28  135      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                14       M2529                           
261 Teri Medina             F      Winston Salem  51:48.4   50:47.6   16:21 47  119      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                12       F4549                           
115 Peter Juran             M      Winston Salem  51:38.6   50:50.8   16:22 57  136      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                11       M5559                           
114 Beth Juran              F      Winston Salem  51:39.3   50:51.3   16:22 58  120      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                7        F5559                           
267 Angela Scott            F      Clemmons       52:17.5   51:25.2   16:33 52  121      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                8        F5054                           
243 Kim Banks               F      Kernersville   52:21.2   51:30.2   16:35 49  122      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                13       F4549                           
14  Andrea Archinal         F      Winston Salem  53:10.6   51:42.2   16:38 32  123      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                10       F3034                           
15  Ross Archinal           M      Winston Salem  53:11.3   51:42.5   16:38 48  137      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                13       M4549                           
180 Jo Sedgwick             F      Winston Salem  53:31.8   52:04.3   16:46 66  124      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                5        F6599                           
22  Christopher Binion      M      Winston Salem  52:52.0   52:25.6   16:52 37  138      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                18       M3539                           
109 Amy Jeffers             F      Winston Salem  54:10.6   52:59.9   17:03 55  125      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                8        F5559                           
40  K. Castrejon            F      Linwood        54:47.6   53:36.7   17:15 12  126      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                25       Female 9-14                     
235 Grace Wollett           F      Winston Salem  54:55.9   53:49.4   17:19 23  127      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                5        F2024                           
103 Edwin Howard            M      Winston Salem  56:13.4   55:11.9   17:46 75  139      Overall Male       Runner       
                                                                                6        M6599                           
39  Claudia Castrejon       F      Linwood        57:45.8   56:35.7   18:13 38  128      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                15       F3539                           
268 Wendy Sidney            F      Clemmons       57:48.5   56:42.8   18:15 44  129      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                16       F4044                           
318 Cristina Rabascall      F                     57:50.9   56:45.8   18:16 61  130      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                3        F6064                           
166 Fernanda Rabascall      F      Winston Salem  57:52.8   56:48.1   18:17 34  131      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                11       F3034                           
248 Amanda Goad             F      Winston Salem  59:22.3   57:55.8   18:38 41  132      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                17       F4044                           
269 Joan Snow               F      Advance        59:23.9   57:59.9   18:40 53  133      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                9        F5054                           
270 Whitney Snow            F      Advance        59:26.2   58:00.2   18:40 29  134      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                13       F2529                           
66  Noeimi Evora            F      Winston Salem  59:30.5   58:23.2   18:48 21  135      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                6        F2024                           
239 Esther Zamora           F      Winston Salem  59:30.6   58:23.6   18:48 30  136      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                12       F3034                           
293 Deborah Morris          F                     59:28.5   58:48.8   18:56 49  137      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                14       F4549                           
43  Johanna Cobb            F      Winston Salem  59:29.1   58:50.0   18:56 49  138      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                15       F4549                           
244 Stacy Chance            F      Pfafftown      59:29.9   58:50.8   18:56 44  139      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                18       F4044                           
257 Debbie Lanier           F      Pfafftown      59:18.2   59:18.2   19:05 53  140      Overall Female     Walker       
                                                                                10       F5054                           
202 Janice Tsoules          F      Winston Salem  1:07:05.3 1:04:14.5 20:40 34  141      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                13       F3034                           
215 Claire Waiksnoris       F      Winston Salem  1:07:14.3 1:04:23.6 20:43 37  142      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                16       F3539                           
280 Nancy Stockton          F                     1:26:57.1 1:25:42.3 27:35 67  143      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                6        F6599                           
217 E. Wait                 F      Clemmons       1:39:48.3 1:39:46.5 32:07 11  144      Overall Female     Runner       
                                                                                26       Female 9-14                     


Overall Male
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tom Ford 346 27  1        AR US   16:46.2 


Overall Female
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Emily Boles 26  39  3       Greensboro NC US 18:52.5 


Male 8 and under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     B. Mitchell 278 8   165      NC US              31:17.7 
2     H. White    275 4   199     Winston Salem NC US 33:49.6 


Female 8 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     E. Henderson 94  8   92      Winston Salem NC US 25:53.1 
2     C. Walsh     307 8   168     Winston Salem NC US 31:31.9 
3     S. White     277 7   200     Winston Salem NC US 33:51.3 


Male 9-14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     C. Nichols-Barnhart 155 11  4       Winston Salem NC US 19:34.8 
2     E. Bonner           27  12  11      Winston Salem NC US 20:46.0 
3     Ian Woo             236 13  20      Winston Salem NC US 21:36.2 


Female 9-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     A. Reutinger     331 12  12       NC US              20:50.6 
2     Maggie Whitworth 225 13  19      Winston Salem NC US 21:32.8 
3     J. Evans         65  12  22      Winston-Salem NC US 21:44.5 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Nate Whitworth 226 15  6       Winston Salem NC US 19:49.6 
2     Emory Wilson   228 16  8       Winston Salem NC US 20:02.2 
3     Ben sanders    297 15  15      Winston Salem NC US 21:11.1 


Female 15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Zoe Marazita     139 16  27      Winston Salem NC US 22:05.9 
2     Abigail McKibben 146 17  55      Cashiers NC US      23:59.7 
3     Belinda Gonzalez 249 17  160     Asheboro NC US      31:01.8 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Bryan Pardue     294 21  96       NC US              26:10.1 
2     William Sutton   195 24  115     Winston Salem NC US 27:20.1 
3     Fernando Majorel 136 21  122     Clemmons NC US      27:46.6 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Brianna Borsheim 323 22  72      Winston Salem NC US 25:00.7 
2     Laura Johnson    111 22  99       AR US              26:20.9 
3     Hannah Forsell   74  22  113     Winston Salem NC US 27:03.8 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Michael Avery     16  29  37      Winston Salem NC US 22:58.3 
2     Nathaniel Calhoun 36  25  45      Winston Salem NC US 23:31.8 
3     Felipe Majorel    349 25  54      Clemmons NC US      23:56.8 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Kinney 118 28  71      Winston Salem NC US 25:00.1 
2     Casey Johnson  315 28  125      NC US              27:57.5 
3     Laura Borton   28  28  128     Winston Salem NC US 28:09.7 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Robert Lyday     299 30  14       NC US              21:10.6 
2     Michael Martinez 143 30  40      Winston Salem NC US 23:13.3 
3     Robert Ward      221 31  81      Winston Salem NC US 25:13.2 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Jana Villanova    347 31  74       AR US              25:03.3 
2     Elisabeth Krummel 296 31  120     Winston-Salem NC US 27:39.2 
3     Becca Fogley      71  32  130     Winston Salem NC US 28:15.5 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Alan Tripp      201 38  2        AR US              17:45.4 
2     Zachary Painter 159 36  5        AR US              19:38.0 
3     Paul Windley    230 37  18      Winston Salem NC US 21:26.7 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Kelly Emling   309 39  26      Winston Salem NC US 22:03.3 
2     Sheri Culler   343 38  89       AR US              25:37.6 
3     Christie Stein 189 37  105      AR US              26:34.6 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Steven Gallo     75  43  7       Winston Salem NC US 19:50.3 
2     Chaffraix Lelong 312 40  10      Winston Salem NC US 20:43.4 
3     John Oksanish    333 40  36       NC US              22:55.7 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Lucy Whitworth     320 44  67       NC US              24:30.7 
2     Hannah Messer      288 42  76      Clemmons NC US      25:06.4 
3     Brandy Vandergriff 204 44  103     Winston Salem NC US 26:23.7 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Jason Winsor 231 48  17      clemmons NC US 21:24.0 
2     Keith Dowden 330 47  21       NC US         21:42.4 
3     Kent Connor  303 46  23       NC US         21:45.0 


Female 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Ana Reutinger  332 45  13       NC US              21:03.7 
2     Kelly Harris   90  49  35       AR US              22:46.4 
3     Susan Campbell 37  46  90      Winston Salem NC US 25:44.4 


Male 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Kevin Burke  289 54  84      Winston Salem NC US 25:31.8 
2     Joey Jeffers 110 54  85      Winston Salem NC US 25:35.2 
3     Scott Gryder 85  54  118      AR US              27:30.8 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Michaelle Browers 30  50  100     Winston Salem NC US 26:21.6 
2     Maureen Stitt     191 54  135     Winston Salem NC US 28:31.8 
3     Debra Hanson      89  54  177     Winston Salem NC US 31:51.7 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Stephen Maat 134 55  9        AR US          20:30.6 
2     Michael Reed 344 57  58       AR US          24:04.1 
3     John Rhodes  168 56  65      Germanton NC US 24:26.5 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Eva Owens    158 56  88       AR US               25:37.6 
2     Mary Jackson 108 55  158     Enosburg Falls VT US 30:52.3 
3     Pam Flowers  70  55  167     Lewisville NC US     31:30.1 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Wayne Morgan  304 60  28       NC US             22:08.8 
2     Steven Nalley 336 61  63       NC US             24:12.0 
3     Scott Marvill 144 61  142     Kernersville NC US 29:34.0 


Female 60-64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Anne Mack          135 61  211     Winston Salem NC US 35:00.8 
2     Ellen Lamoureux    125 60  249     Winston Salem NC US 40:42.6 
3     Cristina Rabascall 318 61  269      NC US              56:45.8 


Male 65 and up
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Charles Roland Krueger 120 72  43      Winston Salem NC US 23:29.0 
2     Hernan Sabio Sr        329 71  139      NC US              28:54.4 
3     Rick Conner            47  66  147     Johns Creek GA US   29:44.9 


Female 65nd up
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Holly Buttner     295 65  152      NC US           30:28.3 
2     Kathy Jacobs      286 66  159     High Point NC US 31:01.3 
3     Henri Etta Tharpe 305 66  224      NC US           36:27.1 

Embed Code