Ardmore RAH! 10K, 5K, Fun Run and Food Drive

Sat October 19, 2019 Winston Salem, NC US 27103 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Division Division            
                                       Time                Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ======== =================== 
1     179 Justin Pfruender      M      16:11.9   5:14  37  1        Male Top Finisher   
2     139 Jim Iseman            M      17:29.2   5:38  37  1        M_35-39             
3     82  Rand Cochrane         M      17:52.6   5:46  17  1        M_15-19             
4     209 Alan Sticker          M      18:29.6   5:58  29  1        M_25-29             
5     146 Jeyaraj Keeley        M      18:40.6   6:01  13  1        M_9-14              
6     208 Ben Stephenson        M      18:36.5   6:00  27  2        M_25-29             
7     368 Avery Kraft           M      19:02.2   6:08  15  2        M_15-19             
8     302 Alan Tripp            M      19:35.3   6:19  37  2        M_35-39             
9     318 Andrew Rawlings       M      20:10.9   6:31  17  3        M_15-19             
10    280 John Paynter          M      20:13.1   6:31  16  4        M_15-19             
11    193 Ben Sanders           M      20:12.4   6:31  14  2        M_9-14              
12    278 Ian Creech            M      20:32.3   6:38  17  5        M_15-19             
13    80  Jay Cochrane          M      20:35.7   6:39  50  1        M_50-54             
14    224 David Wainwright      M      20:36.6   6:39  24  1        M_20-24             
15    166 Ryan McKibben         M      20:37.2   6:39  43  1        M_40-44             
16    186 Ana Reutinger         F      20:43.8   6:41  44  1        Female Top Finisher 
17    258 Winston Scurry        M      20:49.5   6:43  13  3        M_9-14              
18    249 Brandon Bonner        M      20:54.3   6:45  13  4        M_9-14              
19    306 Nate Whitworth        M      20:40.9   6:40  14  5        M_9-14              
20    206 Scott Smith           M      19:25.0   6:16  47  1        M_45-49             
21    70  Isaac Carrico         M      20:54.9   6:45  17  6        M_15-19             
22    119 Anna Hamilton         F      21:16.4   6:52  17  1        F_15-19             
23    242 Robert Lyday          M      21:28.2   6:56  29  3        M_25-29             
24    232 Emory Wilson          F      21:37.3   6:58  15  2        F_15-19             
25    288 Donald Trump          M      20:54.6   6:45  45  2        M_45-49             
26    311 Josiah Gordon         M      21:44.6   7:01  14  6        M_9-14              
27    253 Terry Howerton        M      21:50.5   7:03  52  2        M_50-54             
28    244 Kara Holden           F      21:57.0   7:05  31  1        F_30-34             
29    304 Richard Ellis         M      22:15.4   7:11  54  3        M_50-54             
30    60  Jack Beilman          M      22:13.6   7:10  16  7        M_15-19             
31    273 Jim Valentine         M      22:22.0   7:13  49  3        M_45-49             
32    237 Jason Winsor          M      22:31.3   7:16  47  4        M_45-49             
33    327 Steven Montgomery     M      22:01.4   7:06  42  2        M_40-44             
34    81  J. Cochrane           M      23:01.8   7:26  11  7        M_9-14              
35    121 Kelly Harris          F      23:00.0   7:25  48  1        F_45-49             
36    274 Zac Merrill           M      22:54.0   7:23  14  8        M_9-14              
37    145 Landon Joyce          M      23:21.5   7:32  14  9        M_9-14              
38    235 Matthew Wilson        M      23:17.9   7:31  30  1        M_30-34             
39    241 Christie Yates        F      23:26.6   7:34  30  2        F_30-34             
40    268 Adam Edwards          M      23:34.0   7:36  44  3        M_40-44             
41    369 T. Kraft              M      23:36.4   7:37  12  10       M_9-14              
42    78  Sydney Chandler       F      23:40.7   7:38  14  1        F_9-14              
43    185 A. Reutinger          F      23:46.0   7:40  11  2        F_9-14              
44    256 Samantha Medley       F      23:54.4   7:43  14  3        F_9-14              
45    307 Jason Bragg           M      23:59.7   7:44  33  2        M_30-34             
46    319 Michael Woo           M      24:04.9   7:46  13  11       M_9-14              
47    124 Joshua Hatfield       M      24:08.6   7:47  32  3        M_30-34             
48    140 Taylor Jansen         M      24:01.0   7:45  28  4        M_25-29             
49    269 Steve Beck            M      24:02.8   7:45  54  4        M_50-54             
50    77  R. Chandler           M      24:13.7   7:49  9   12       M_9-14              
51    287 Eli Vest              M      24:13.2   7:49  13  13       M_9-14              
52    192 W. Rudnicke           M      24:13.3   7:49  8   1        M_8_Under           
53    305 M. Whitworth          F      24:24.7   7:52  12  4        F_9-14              
54    291 Amelia Rhodes         F      24:22.5   7:52  16  3        F_15-19             
55    252 E. Bonner             M      24:30.4   7:54  11  14       M_9-14              
56    155 Sam Kwasny            M      24:29.7   7:54  14  15       M_9-14              
57    301 S. Arnold             M      24:27.5   7:53  9   16       M_9-14              
58    135 L. Holton             M      24:36.8   7:56  9   17       M_9-14              
59    117 Natalie HOlton        F      24:37.1   7:56  46  2        F_45-49             
60    100 Courtney Fleet        F      24:30.6   7:54  30  3        F_30-34             
61    312 N. Gordon             M      24:27.8   7:53  11  18       M_9-14              
62    178 Austin Pfeiffer       M      24:40.9   7:58  35  3        M_35-39             
63    122 Sarah Harris          F      24:40.0   7:57  35  1        F_35-39             
64    182 Kim Powers            F      24:49.0   8:00  43  1        F_40-44             
65    94  Tom Eberle            M      24:31.8   7:55  33  4        M_30-34             
66    172 Mark Monroe           M      24:33.0   7:55  19  8        M_15-19             
67    134 David Hiller          M      24:55.5   8:02  34  5        M_30-34             
68    238 N. Winsor             M      25:00.7   8:04  8   2        M_8_Under           
69    159 Naomi Lytle           F      25:06.2   8:06  14  5        F_9-14              
70    267 A. Edwards            F      24:59.8   8:04  9   6        F_9-14              
71    198 David Seward          M      25:04.9   8:05  13  19       M_9-14              
72    213 David Swayne          M      24:59.2   8:04  45  5        M_45-49             
73    210 C. Summers            M      25:16.6   8:09  8   3        M_8_Under           
74    92  Julian Deutsch        M      25:04.6   8:05  25  5        M_25-29             
75    75  Jeff Chandler         M      25:12.4   8:08  43  4        M_40-44             
76    282 J. Ebert              M      24:55.2   8:02  12  20       M_9-14              
77    228 Crick Watkins         M      25:07.1   8:06  36  4        M_35-39             
78    366 Kaileb Hammontree     M      25:53.2   8:21  24  2        M_20-24             
79    217 Amelia Tally          F      25:55.9   8:22  14  7        F_9-14              
80    254 Charlie Jordon        M      25:42.6   8:18  27  6        M_25-29             
81    315 S. MacMillan          M      25:46.9   8:19  12  21       M_9-14              
82    229 Kim Watkins           F      25:38.1   8:16  36  2        F_35-39             
83    194 Clare Sanders         F      25:45.1   8:18  26  1        F_25-29             
84    85  Benjamin Cooper       M      25:05.2   8:06  41  5        M_40-44             
85    142 Joey Jeffers          M      25:50.3   8:20  53  5        M_50-54             
86    61  Melissa Best          F      26:13.3   8:28  36  3        F_35-39             
87    79  John Ciaccia          M      26:32.6   8:34  56  1        M_55-59             
88    165 Abigail McKibben      F      26:30.9   8:33  16  4        F_15-19             
89    187 Anonymous Participant M      26:33.3   8:34  55  2        M_55-59             
90    108 C. Giese              M      26:55.7   8:41  9   22       M_9-14              
91    109 Sean Giese            M      26:55.9   8:41  37  5        M_35-39             
92    270 Kelley Eanes          F      26:58.1   8:42  36  4        F_35-39             
93    103 Kelly Forrest         M      27:01.3   8:43  54  6        M_50-54             
94    151 Matthew Kimel         M      26:20.7   8:30  44  6        M_40-44             
95    115 Bryan Griffith        M      26:55.7   8:41  35  6        M_35-39             
96    161 Michael Martinez      M      26:47.2   8:38  29  7        M_25-29             
97    200 David Shannon         M      27:04.6   8:44  60  1        M_60-64             
98    112 Dan Golwyn            M      26:57.7   8:42  54  7        M_50-54             
99    175 Ryan Newcomb          M      26:57.0   8:42  35  7        M_35-39             
100   188 Jessica Richard       F      26:57.7   8:42  43  2        F_40-44             
101   233 Eugene Wilson         M      27:21.7   8:50  57  3        M_55-59             
102   74  E. Chandler           M      27:39.5   8:55  12  23       M_9-14              
103   375 Travis Nance          M      27:43.6   8:57  26  8        M_25-29             
104   93  Sarah Eberle          F      27:29.1   8:52  29  2        F_25-29             
105   227 Kevin Warden          M      27:38.9   8:55  56  4        M_55-59             
106   303 Kristi Arnold         F      28:10.6   9:05  47  3        F_45-49             
107   239 N. Winsor             M      28:20.2   9:08  8   4        M_8_Under           
108   281 James Lovato          M      27:19.5   8:49  49  6        M_45-49             
109   272 Shannon Valentine     F      28:10.4   9:05  49  4        F_45-49             
110   137 Cashin Hunt           F      28:16.5   9:07  59  1        F_55-59             
111   223 Justin Vestal         M      27:57.1   9:01  28  9        M_25-29             
112   50  Rebecca Alexander     F      28:03.2   9:03  50  1        F_50-54             
113   314 Kelly Otis            F      28:27.9   9:11  40  3        F_40-44             
114   63  Dawn Blount           F      28:44.1   9:16  38  5        F_35-39             
115   162 Caleb McFaddin        M      27:47.2   8:58  34  6        M_30-34             
116   191 James Ruchala         M      28:49.5   9:18  45  7        M_45-49             
117   164 Jessica McKay         F      29:09.8   9:24  16  5        F_15-19             
118   163 Molly McGinnis        F      28:53.3   9:19  25  3        F_25-29             
119   257 Christy Kwasny        F      29:50.0   9:37  42  4        F_40-44             
120   308 Amanda Gato           F      29:33.7   9:32  40  5        F_40-44             
121   195 Jessica Sanders       F      29:25.3   9:29  32  4        F_30-34             
122   286 Hernan Sabio Sr.      M      28:52.7   9:19  70  1        M_65+               
123   183 Brad Preslar          M      29:33.1   9:32  41  7        M_40-44             
124   132 Dale Heninger         M      30:04.6   9:42  36  8        M_35-39             
125   116 Michelle Griffith     F      29:47.3   9:37  36  6        F_35-39             
126   266 S. Cox                F      30:00.8   9:41  10  8        F_9-14              
127   216 Tom Tabili            M      29:06.8   9:23  55  5        M_55-59             
128   57  Rachel Barnes         F      29:58.1   9:40  24  1        F_20-24             
129   173 Ben Nelson            M      29:23.9   9:29  25  10       M_25-29             
130   125 F. Helmus             M      30:25.6   9:49  12  24       M_9-14              
131   171 Ken Monroe            M      30:10.6   9:44  54  8        M_50-54             
132   221 Alex Verro            F      30:16.9   9:46  26  4        F_25-29             
133   203 Zachary Simoneau      M      30:17.7   9:46  25  11       M_25-29             
134   226 Raquel Ward           F      30:21.4   9:48  35  7        F_35-39             
135   310 Kate Hall             F      30:26.0   9:49  35  8        F_35-39             
136   300 Dustin Thelen         M      30:15.1   9:46  17  9        M_15-19             
137   299 Mike Thelen           M      30:18.3   9:47  35  9        M_35-39             
138   298 Joel Cook             M      30:40.2   9:54  54  9        M_50-54             
139   214 Katie Swayne          F      30:54.7   9:58  13  9        F_9-14              
140   212 B. Swayne             M      30:54.7   9:58  10  25       M_9-14              
141   277 KB Medford            F      30:50.0   9:57  64  1        F_60-64             
142   76  Melanie Chandler      F      30:30.4   9:50  41  6        F_40-44             
143   285 Peter Lichstein       M      31:11.2   10:04 66  2        M_65+               
144   265 Holly Buttner         F      31:05.5   10:02 64  2        F_60-64             
145   68  Tom Capron            M      31:00.8   10:00 54  10       M_50-54             
146   199 Jean Seward           F      30:56.2   9:59  57  2        F_55-59             
147   107 Courtney Gibson       F      31:09.3   10:03 36  9        F_35-39             
148   169 Amy Meza              F      31:01.9   10:01 33  5        F_30-34             
149   114 Andrea Greene         F      31:10.2   10:03 45  5        F_45-49             
150   189 Tadas Rimkus          M      30:43.7   9:55  25  12       M_25-29             
151   275 Max Merrill           M      31:19.9   10:06 16  10       M_15-19             
152   128 Teddy Helmus          M      31:38.2   10:12 15  11       M_15-19             
153   138 Jim Iseman            M      31:29.4   10:09 65  3        M_65+               
154   153 A. Kitstemaker        F      31:47.9   10:15 11  10       F_9-14              
155   152 Rachel Kistemaker     F      31:32.9   10:11 22  2        F_20-24             
156   190 Jamie Rose            F      30:53.2   9:58  30  6        F_30-34             
157   73  Piper Chamel          F      31:47.7   10:15 61  3        F_60-64             
158   170 Rene Meza             M      31:38.3   10:12 38  10       M_35-39             
159   276 Ashley Merrill        M      31:51.8   10:17 45  8        M_45-49             
160   158 Deborah Luessen       F      31:30.0   10:10 25  5        F_25-29             
161   295 Kelly Nesser          F      32:04.9   10:21 16  6        F_15-19             
162   99  Bethany Fischer       F      32:04.1   10:21 28  6        F_25-29             
163   101 Pam Flowers           F      32:31.9   10:30 54  2        F_50-54             
164   324 S. Whitby             M      32:03.7   10:21 9   26       M_9-14              
165   283 K. Ebert              F      32:24.4   10:27 9   11       F_9-14              
166   148 Anne Kelble           F      32:42.0   10:33 60  4        F_60-64             
167   322 B. Whitby             M      31:52.3   10:17 11  27       M_9-14              
168   384 Amanda Marcellino     F      33:03.8   10:40 30  7        F_30-34             
169   383 Kristen McKnight      F      33:05.3   10:40 30  8        F_30-34             
170   225 Carolina Wall         F      32:45.2   10:34 38  10       F_35-39             
171   255 Laura Fritts          F      33:08.1   10:41 25  7        F_25-29             
172   53  Rodney Allen          M      32:56.1   10:37 45  9        M_45-49             
173   316 Gavin Bender          M      33:04.9   10:40 16  12       M_15-19             
174   177 Howard Pearre         M      33:21.0   10:45 71  4        M_65+               
175   325 Eden Whitby           F                :00   13  12       F_9-14              
176   320 Lola McBride          F      33:20.8   10:45 15  7        F_15-19             
177   317 Cami Bender           F      33:21.2   10:46 15  8        F_15-19             
178   293 Justin Dickerson      M      33:01.2   10:39 14  28       M_9-14              
179   264 Leora Henkin          F      33:34.4   10:50 58  3        F_55-59             
180   59  C. Beilman            F      33:34.3   10:50 10  13       F_9-14              
181   106 James Garris          M      33:38.5   10:51 32  7        M_30-34             
182   157 M. Levy               F      34:00.3   10:58 11  14       F_9-14              
183   144 Charles Jordan        M      33:16.1   10:44 58  6        M_55-59             
184   120 Debra Hanson          F      33:50.1   10:55 53  3        F_50-54             
185   211 Amy Sutton            F      34:18.0   11:04 40  7        F_40-44             
186   123 Cheryl Hash           F      34:18.5   11:04 41  8        F_40-44             
187   296 Allison Nesser        F      34:22.7   11:05 50  4        F_50-54             
188   69  Jenny Carlson         F      34:13.8   11:03 45  6        F_45-49             
189   371 Cory King             M      35:32.0   11:28 30  8        M_30-34             
190   290 Beth Gurley           F      35:23.3   11:25 40  9        F_40-44             
191   240 Elizabeth Wolosiewicz F      35:24.0   11:25 66  1        F_65+               
192   87  Candice Covington     F      35:02.6   11:18 32  9        F_30-34             
193   245 Kristie Touchstone    F      35:23.0   11:25 45  7        F_45-49             
194   58  Michelle Barnett      F      35:08.2   11:20 39  11       F_35-39             
195   174 Shelby Nelson         F      34:46.9   11:13 26  8        F_25-29             
196   204 Jamie Skaar           F      35:10.3   11:21 38  12       F_35-39             
197   218 John Umberger         M      34:45.8   11:13 59  7        M_55-59             
198   259 M. Scurry             F      35:09.9   11:21 8   1        F_8_Under           
199   262 Daniel Neubaner       M      35:59.4   11:37 35  11       M_35-39             
200   160 William Madden        M      35:59.7   11:37 60  2        M_60-64             
201   289 Jason Whitener        M      35:22.1   11:25 37  12       M_35-39             
202   260 Cherryel Scurry       F      35:26.9   11:26 42  10       F_40-44             
203   230 Allison Weston        F      35:49.0   11:33 34  10       F_30-34             
204   231 Michael Weston        M      35:49.3   11:33 34  9        M_30-34             
205   202 Jenna Simmons         F      36:14.2   11:41 32  11       F_30-34             
206   56  Laura Arens           F      36:29.5   11:46 27  9        F_25-29             
207   321 Colleen Brown         F      36:09.4   11:40 15  9        F_15-19             
208   86  Alli Coords           F      35:50.4   11:34 43  11       F_40-44             
209   129 Michael Henderson     M      35:22.4   11:25 43  8        M_40-44             
210   197 Rick Schum            M      36:03.5   11:38 58  8        M_55-59             
211   90  Amanda Davis          F      36:34.4   11:48 42  12       F_40-44             
212   247 Marianne Erhardt      F      36:06.3   11:39 36  13       F_35-39             
213   246 Emily Mellen          F      36:51.1   11:53 30  12       F_30-34             
214   55  Anne Andrews          F      36:17.4   11:42 42  13       F_40-44             
215   89  Katie Cunningham      F      36:21.2   11:44 36  14       F_35-39             
216   168 R. Messer             M      36:32.8   11:47 12  29       M_9-14              
217   167 Hannah Messer         F      36:36.4   11:49 41  14       F_40-44             
218   96  Emily Euliss          F      36:18.6   11:43 24  3        F_20-24             
219   184 Cazandra Rebollar     F      37:05.6   11:58 23  4        F_20-24             
220   243 Stephanie Moore       F      37:18.0   12:02 54  5        F_50-54             
221   67  Ansley Byers          F      37:09.3   11:59 26  10       F_25-29             
222   126 J. Helmus             M      37:32.9   12:07 10  30       M_9-14              
223   91  Matheson Davis        F      37:20.8   12:03 25  11       F_25-29             
224   113 Jennifer Golwyn       F      37:23.7   12:04 49  8        F_45-49             
225   176 Abby Oakley           F      37:22.9   12:04 36  15       F_35-39             
226   105 Mary Ann Gardner      F      37:21.6   12:03 69  2        F_65+               
227   385 Unknown Unknown              37:56.8   12:14     1        Missing Info        
228   222 Evelyn Vest-Arnold    F      37:26.2   12:05 78  3        F_65+               
229   386 Unknown Unknown              38:06.4   12:18     2        Missing Info        
230   248 Julianne Gryder       F      38:19.1   12:22 14  15       F_9-14              
231   234 Kristin Wilson        F      38:07.2   12:18 31  13       F_30-34             
232   51  L. Allen              F      38:01.3   12:16 9   16       F_9-14              
233   52  Robyn Allen           F      38:03.2   12:17 38  16       F_35-39             
234   380 Unknown Unknown              38:33.9   12:26     3        Missing Info        
235   181 Samuel Pierce         M      38:21.7   12:22 29  13       M_25-29             
236   104 Lori Gabriel          F      38:12.1   12:19 51  6        F_50-54             
237   88  Sara Cranford         F      37:45.4   12:11 43  15       F_40-44             
238   156 Emily Lambert         F      37:45.7   12:11 36  17       F_35-39             
239   66  Susan Bubel           F      38:32.6   12:26 47  9        F_45-49             
240   180 Jennifer Pierce       F      38:49.3   12:31 67  4        F_65+               
241   72  Celeste Caskey        F      38:44.0   12:30 52  7        F_50-54             
242   236 Pam Windley           F      38:37.3   12:28 61  5        F_60-64             
243   284 Paula Ebert           F      38:47.5   12:31 43  16       F_40-44             
244   149 Laura Kelley          F      38:44.2   12:30 64  6        F_60-64             
245   215 Deo Tabili            M      38:18.3   12:21 20  3        M_20-24             
246   62  Lesley Birbick        F      39:16.4   12:40 45  10       F_45-49             
247   84  Ginger Coffman        F      39:17.0   12:40 35  18       F_35-39             
248   83  Andy Coffman          M      39:17.2   12:40 38  13       M_35-39             
249   65  Meghan Boone          F      40:06.1   12:56 33  14       F_30-34             
250   297 Sam Zivin             M      38:51.5   12:32 32  10       M_30-34             
251   219 Dana VanHorn          F      40:17.4   13:00 34  15       F_30-34             
252   220 E. VanHorn            F      40:17.3   13:00 8   2        F_8_Under           
253   111 Shannon Golden        F      40:23.3   13:02 46  11       F_45-49             
254   102 Christy Forrest       F      39:53.6   12:52 48  12       F_45-49             
255   205 Tom Skaar             M      40:04.5   12:56 72  5        M_65+               
256   98  Jason Faylen          M      40:11.6   12:58 39  14       M_35-39             
257   110 Kerry Gliniewicz      F      40:03.7   12:55 30  16       F_30-34             
258   97  G. Faylen             M      40:13.2   12:58 7   5        M_8_Under           
259   279 Noah Tate             M      40:51.4   13:11 20  4        M_20-24             
260   251 E. Sabean             F      41:29.7   13:23 11  17       F_9-14              
261   250 Stavrovla Glezakos    F      41:06.6   13:16 46  13       F_45-49             
262   294 Becky Dickerson       F      41:58.2   13:32 39  19       F_35-39             
263   292 H. Dickerson          F      41:59.1   13:33 11  18       F_9-14              
264   309 Rob Alexander         M      42:16.9   13:38 50  11       M_50-54             
265   130 Rebecca Henderson     F      41:39.6   13:26 38  20       F_35-39             
266   64  Leigh Blount          F      42:22.6   13:40 55  4        F_55-59             
267   271 Nicole DiPiro         F      42:29.5   13:42 30  17       F_30-34             
268   263 John Motsinger        M      43:15.2   13:57 70  6        M_65+               
269   131 Piper Hendrix         F      43:52.9   14:09 55  5        F_55-59             
270   95  Misti-Lee Efird       F      47:11.0   15:13 41  17       F_40-44             
271   372 Nick Roupchan         M      47:37.5   15:22 22  5        M_20-24             
272   326 Joy Stansell          F      47:42.8   15:23 14  19       F_9-14              
273   323 Sharon Whitby         F      46:49.1   15:06 45  14       F_45-49             
274   127 Jitka Helmus          F      51:46.7   16:42 42  18       F_40-44             
275   381 Unknown Unknown              53:24.8   17:14     4        Missing Info        
276   207 Amanda Stephenson     F      54:10.6   17:29 36  21       F_35-39             
277   133 Michael Hennen        M      54:10.5   17:29 62  3        M_60-64             
278   261 Katie Brintle         F      55:06.5   17:47 28  12       F_25-29             
279   201 Emily Shindledecker   F      55:06.5   17:47 28  13       F_25-29             
280   382 Unknown Unknown              56:30.3   18:14     5        Missing Info        
281   141 Amy Jeffers           F      55:47.6   18:00 54  8        F_50-54             
282   143 Ruth Jeffers          F      55:48.6   18:00 17  10       F_15-19             
283   374 Claire Bowen          F      1:00:21.0 19:28 32  18       F_30-34             
284   373 Jimmie Bowen          M      1:00:37.5 19:33 35  15       M_35-39             
285   367 Drucilla Moyer        F      1:00:53.1 19:38 41  19       F_40-44             
286   379 Dexter Young          M      1:01:09.9 19:44 57  9        M_55-59             
287   377 James Westbrook       M      1:01:11.1 19:44 59  10       M_55-59             
288   378 Thomas Braxton        M      1:01:26.7 19:49 57  11       M_55-59             


F_15-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Anna Hamilton    119 17  22      F                    
2     Emory Wilson     232 15  24      F                    
3     Amelia Rhodes    291 16  54      F                    
4     Abigail McKibben 165 16  88      F                    
5     Jessica McKay    164 16  117     F                    


F_20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Rachel Barnes     57  24  128     F                    
2     Rachel Kistemaker 152 22  155     F                    
3     Emily Euliss      96  24  218     F                    
4     Cazandra Rebollar 184 23  219     F                    


F_25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Clare Sanders   194 26  83      F                    
2     Sarah Eberle    93  29  104     F                    
3     Molly McGinnis  163 25  118     F                    
4     Alex Verro      221 26  132     F                    
5     Deborah Luessen 158 25  160     F                    


F_30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kara Holden     244 31  28      F                    
2     Christie Yates  241 30  39      F                    
3     Courtney Fleet  100 30  60      F                    
4     Jessica Sanders 195 32  121     F                    
5     Amy Meza        169 33  148     F                    


F_35-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Sarah Harris 122 35  63      F                    
2     Kim Watkins  229 36  82      F                    
3     Melissa Best 61  36  86      F                    
4     Kelley Eanes 270 36  92      F                    
5     Dawn Blount  63  38  114     F                    


F_40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kim Powers      182 43  64      F                    
2     Jessica Richard 188 43  100     F                    
3     Kelly Otis      314 40  113     F                    
4     Christy Kwasny  257 42  119     F                    
5     Amanda Gato     308 40  120     F                    


F_45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Kelly Harris      121 48  35      F                    
2     Natalie HOlton    117 46  59      F                    
3     Kristi Arnold     303 47  106     F                    
4     Shannon Valentine 272 49  109     F                    
5     Andrea Greene     114 45  149     F                    


F_50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Rebecca Alexander 50  50  112     F                    
2     Pam Flowers       101 54  163     F                    
3     Debra Hanson      120 53  184     F                    
4     Allison Nesser    296 50  187     F                    
5     Stephanie Moore   243 54  220     F                    


F_55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Cashin Hunt   137 59  110     F                    
2     Jean Seward   199 57  146     F                    
3     Leora Henkin  264 58  179     F                    
4     Leigh Blount  64  55  266     F                    
5     Piper Hendrix 131 55  269     F                    


F_60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     KB Medford    277 64  141     F                    
2     Holly Buttner 265 64  144     F                    
3     Piper Chamel  73  61  157     F                    
4     Anne Kelble   148 60  166     F                    
5     Pam Windley   236 61  242     F                    


F_65+
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Elizabeth Wolosiewicz 240 66  191     F                    
2     Mary Ann Gardner      105 69  226     F                    
3     Evelyn Vest-Arnold    222 78  228     F                    
4     Jennifer Pierce       180 67  240     F                    


F_8_Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     M. Scurry  259 8   198     F                    
2     E. VanHorn 220 8   252     F                    


F_9-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Sydney Chandler 78  14  42      F                    
2     A. Reutinger    185 11  43      F                    
3     Samantha Medley 256 14  44      F                    
4     M. Whitworth    305 12  53      F                    
5     Naomi Lytle     159 14  69      F                    


Female Top Finisher
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ana Reutinger 186 44  16      F                    


M_15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Rand Cochrane   82  17  3       M                    
2     Avery Kraft     368 15  7       M                    
3     Andrew Rawlings 318 17  9       M                    
4     John Paynter    280 16  10      M                    
5     Ian Creech      278 17  12      M                    


M_20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Wainwright  224 24  14      M                    
2     Kaileb Hammontree 366 24  78      M                    
3     Deo Tabili        215 20  245     M                    
4     Noah Tate         279 20  259     M                    
5     Nick Roupchan     372 22  271     M                    


M_25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Alan Sticker   209 29  4       M                    
2     Ben Stephenson 208 27  6       M                    
3     Robert Lyday   242 29  23      M                    
4     Taylor Jansen  140 28  48      M                    
5     Julian Deutsch 92  25  74      M                    


M_30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Matthew Wilson  235 30  38      M                    
2     Jason Bragg     307 33  45      M                    
3     Joshua Hatfield 124 32  47      M                    
4     Tom Eberle      94  33  65      M                    
5     David Hiller    134 34  67      M                    


M_35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jim Iseman      139 37  2       M                    
2     Alan Tripp      302 37  8       M                    
3     Austin Pfeiffer 178 35  62      M                    
4     Crick Watkins   228 36  77      M                    
5     Sean Giese      109 37  91      M                    


M_40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ryan McKibben     166 43  15      M                    
2     Steven Montgomery 327 42  33      M                    
3     Adam Edwards      268 44  40      M                    
4     Jeff Chandler     75  43  75      M                    
5     Benjamin Cooper   85  41  84      M                    


M_45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Scott Smith   206 47  20      M                    
2     Donald Trump  288 45  25      M                    
3     Jim Valentine 273 49  31      M                    
4     Jason Winsor  237 47  32      M                    
5     David Swayne  213 45  72      M                    


M_50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jay Cochrane   80  50  13      M                    
2     Terry Howerton 253 52  27      M                    
3     Richard Ellis  304 54  29      M                    
4     Steve Beck     269 54  49      M                    
5     Joey Jeffers   142 53  85      M                    


M_55-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     John Ciaccia          79  56  87      M                    
2     Anonymous Participant 187 55  89      M                    
3     Eugene Wilson         233 57  101     M                    
4     Kevin Warden          227 56  105     M                    
5     Tom Tabili            216 55  127     M                    


M_60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     David Shannon  200 60  97      M                    
2     William Madden 160 60  200     M                    
3     Michael Hennen 133 62  277     M                    


M_65+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Hernan Sabio Sr. 286 70  122     M                    
2     Peter Lichstein  285 66  143     M                    
3     Jim Iseman       138 65  153     M                    
4     Howard Pearre    177 71  174     M                    
5     Tom Skaar        205 72  255     M                    


M_8_Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     W. Rudnicke 192 8   52      M                    
2     N. Winsor   238 8   68      M                    
3     C. Summers  210 8   73      M                    
4     N. Winsor   239 8   107     M                    
5     G. Faylen   97  7   258     M                    


M_9-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Jeyaraj Keeley 146 13  5       M                    
2     Ben Sanders    193 14  11      M                    
3     Winston Scurry 258 13  17      M                    
4     Brandon Bonner 249 13  18      M                    
5     Nate Whitworth 306 14  19      M                    


Male Top Finisher
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Justin Pfruender 179 37  1       M                    


Missing Info
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Unknown Unknown 385     227                          
2     Unknown Unknown 386     229                          
3     Unknown Unknown 380     234                          
4     Unknown Unknown 381     275                          
5     Unknown Unknown 382     280                          

Embed Code