Results For
Harvest Time Academy Glow in the Park 5k Run

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3311 BRETT NGUYEN           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:20:21.2 0:20:21.2 6:33  50  72.5       1        M Open   
2     3359 Kelsea Zermeno         F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:21:01.2 0:20:59.5 6:45  26  70.3       1        F Open   
3     3155 Brice Jones            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:22:09.0 0:22:06.7 7:07  40  62.0       1        M 40-44  
4     3358 Jeremy Zermeno         M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:22:13.8 0:22:11.1 7:08  26  58.5       1        M 25-29  
5     3341 Larry Linson           M                         US      0:22:31.9 0:22:28.4 7:14  36  59.3       1        M 35-39  
6     3319 Neil Herrington        M      Fayetteville AR    US      0:23:02.0 0:23:02.0 7:25  33  57.0       1        M 30-34  
7     3147 Alex Sanchez           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:23:11.4 0:23:07.8 7:27  50  63.8       1        M 50-54  
8     3360 Ben McKich             M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:23:46.3 0:23:46.3 7:39  41  58.1       2        M 40-44  
9     3274 Abigayle Coston        F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:24:35.8 0:24:27.5 7:52  15  63.4       1        F 15-19  
10    3275 Brandon Coston         M      Greenwood    AR    US      0:24:56.5 0:24:45.2 7:58  13  56.7       1        M 10-14  
11    3265 Javi Cruz              M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:08.6 0:25:04.5 8:04  17  52.2       1        M 15-19  
12    3101 Tom Cheffins           M      Shirley      AR    US      0:25:09.5 0:25:07.5 8:05  65  66.3       1        M 65-69  
13    3157 Amy Lovegrove          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:20.6 0:25:17.3 8:08  45  62.1       1        F 45-49  
14    3334 Nathan Sosebee         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:40.8 0:25:28.7 8:12  37  52.7       2        M 35-39  
15    3291 Rusty Rainbolt         M      Winslow      AR    US      0:25:31.9 0:25:31.9 8:13  37  52.5       3        M 35-39  
16    3324 Janet Gilker           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:41.7 0:25:40.1 8:16  58  70.5       1        F 55-59  
17    3158 Hailey Diaz            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:45.2 0:25:45.2 8:17  14  61.3       1        F 10-14  
18    3149 Brooke Bland           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:25:57.1 0:25:55.1 8:21  23  57.0       1        F 20-24  
19    3136 Ryan Mize              M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:26:43.4 0:26:29.1 8:31  30  49.1       2        M 30-34  
20    3315 Aaron Carter           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:26:38.8 0:26:31.0 8:32  27  49.0       2        M 25-29  
21    3278 Kevin Johnson          M      Muldrow      OK    US      0:26:42.5 0:26:31.2 8:32  46  54.0       1        M 45-49  
22    3280 Sam Terry              M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:26:46.1 0:26:32.5 8:33  40  51.7       3        M 40-44  
23    3162 Kelly Mulvihill        F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:26:45.7 0:26:33.4 8:33  47  60.2       2        F 45-49  
24    3107 Heidi Raynor           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:01.9 0:26:54.2 8:40  34  55.1       1        F 30-34  
25    3133 Mason Smith            M      Alma         AR    US      0:27:02.5 0:26:55.5 8:40  28  48.2       3        M 25-29  
26    3323 Matt Freeman           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:02.4 0:26:56.0 8:40  21  48.2       1        M 20-24  
27    3322 Marcus Floyd           M      Spiro        OK    US      0:27:02.2 0:26:56.9 8:40  32  48.5       3        M 30-34  
28    3303 STEVEN COX             M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:27:28.3 0:27:20.1 8:48  27  47.5       4        M 25-29  
29    3336 Paige Linson           F                         US      0:27:37.9 0:27:34.1 8:52  36  54.0       1        F 35-39  
30    3318 Juliann Sjovall        F      Fayetteville AR    US      0:27:56.2 0:27:55.4 8:59  24  52.9       2        F 20-24  
31    3152 Lauren Curry           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:27.8 0:28:15.0 9:06  28  52.3       1        F 25-29  
32    3304 Ryan Grinnell          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:39.9 0:28:34.1 9:12  34  46.2       4        M 30-34  
33    3271 Kimberly Newton        F      Barling      AR    US      0:28:35.8 0:28:34.4 9:12  47  56.0       3        F 45-49  
34    3348 Traci Kannett          F      Alma         AR    US      0:28:38.8 0:28:34.7 9:12  41  53.4       1        F 40-44  
35    3124 Roger Morris           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:43.1 0:28:40.1 9:14  58  54.8       1        M 55-59  
36    3351 Shawn Robison          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:28:52.6 0:28:52.6 9:18  21  45.0       2        M 20-24  
37    3132 Taylor Smith           F      Alma         AR    US      0:28:53.9 0:28:53.9 9:18  28  51.1       2        F 25-29  
38    3150 Jason Bland            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:29:46.0 0:29:43.9 9:34  35  44.6       4        M 35-39  
39    3163 Crystal Izell          F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:30:00.6 0:29:50.0 9:36  38  50.3       2        F 35-39  
40    3264 Butch Burton           M      Roland       OK    US      0:30:15.7 0:30:13.9 9:44  51  49.2       2        M 50-54  
41    3131 Christina Parris       F      Roland       OK    US      0:30:34.0 0:30:31.0 9:49  43  50.7       2        F 40-44  
42    3116 Sheryl Rutledge        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:30:37.6 0:30:33.5 9:50  49  53.5       4        F 45-49  
43    3277 Nicholas Coston        M      Greenwood    AR    US      0:30:57.4 0:30:45.9 9:54  41  44.9       4        M 40-44  
44    3123 Jacob Cooney           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:42.8 0:31:38.9 10:11 24  41.0       3        M 20-24  
45    3121 Erin Widenmann         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:44.4 0:31:41.5 10:12 23  46.6       3        F 20-24  
46    3340 Craig Johnson          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:45.2 0:31:42.6 10:12 25  40.9       5        M 25-29  
47    3337 London Johnson         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:31:47.1 0:31:44.3 10:13 23  46.5       4        F 20-24  
48    3276 C. Coston              F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:32:07.9 0:31:57.2 10:17 11  52.9       2        F 10-14  
49    3115 Blake Reinhart         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:09.1 0:32:04.4 10:19 31  40.7       5        M 30-34  
50    3273 Mischelle Coston       F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:32:19.6 0:32:09.0 10:21 41  47.4       3        F 40-44  
51    3266 Tom Wing               M      Cedarville   AR    US      0:32:39.1 0:32:36.2 10:30 54  46.7       3        M 50-54  
52    3146 Sara Porterfield       F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:32:55.0 0:32:43.9 10:32 42  46.9       4        F 40-44  
53    3270 K. Hickey              F      Cameron      OK    US      0:33:41.1 0:33:33.2 10:48 9   53.4       1        F 1- 9   
54    3257 Greg Kaelin            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:33:48.1 0:33:45.2 10:52 50  43.7       4        M 50-54  
55    3267 Kelsey Bourne          F      Cameron      OK    US      0:34:00.2 0:33:50.8 10:54 27  43.6       3        F 25-29  
56    3268 Kelsey McGee           F      Cameron      OK    US      0:34:01.8 0:33:52.5 10:54 32  43.6       2        F 30-34  
57    3269 P. Bourne              F      Cameron      OK    US      0:34:02.2 0:33:54.2 10:55 9   52.9       2        F 1- 9   
58    3333 Maria Sosebee          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:34:08.4 0:33:56.9 10:56 37  44.1       3        F 35-39  
59    3122 Robin Meskill          F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:34:58.9 0:34:54.8 11:14 43  44.3       5        F 40-44  
60    3254 John Mundy             M      Van Buren    AR    US      0:35:05.1 0:35:00.8 11:16 66  48.0       2        M 65-69  
61    3279 Karen Westcamp-Johnson F      Muldrow      OK    US      0:35:22.4 0:35:10.2 11:19 44  44.3       6        F 40-44  
62    3110 A. Roberson            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:35:25.1 0:35:19.3 11:22 12  46.7       3        F 10-14  
63    3108 Kelly Jordan           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:35:27.7 0:35:24.0 11:24 35  42.0       4        F 35-39  
64    3347 Taylor Pippin          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:36:04.1 0:35:59.8 11:35 27  36.1       6        M 25-29  
65    3145 K. Engster             F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:36:02.5 0:36:02.5 11:36 6   55.8       3        F 1- 9   
66    3332 A. Johnson             F      Arkoma       OK    US      0:36:31.6 0:36:24.7 11:43 11  46.4       4        F 10-14  
67    3331 Josh Johnson           M      Arkoma       OK    US      0:36:35.9 0:36:27.2 11:44 38  37.1       5        M 35-39  
68    3127 Pat Jackman            F      Lowell       AR    US      0:36:42.6 0:36:36.8 11:47 48  44.2       5        F 45-49  
69    3109 Brian Raynor           M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:37:18.0 0:37:08.9 11:57 38  36.4       6        M 35-39  
70    3141 John Barton            M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:37:37.5 0:37:36.0 12:06 53  40.2       5        M 50-54  
71    3134 Dianna May             F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:37:41.4 0:37:36.7 12:06 46  42.1       6        F 45-49  
72    3313 E. Funmaker            F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:38:19.3 0:38:11.6 12:18 9   47.0       4        F 1- 9   
73    3314 Courtney Young         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:38:29.2 0:38:20.3 12:20 27  38.5       4        F 25-29  
74    3258 Mary Manus             F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:38:29.9 0:38:27.4 12:23 42  39.9       7        F 40-44  
75    3338 Allie Yandell          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:38:50.5 0:38:37.0 12:26 19  38.2       2        F 15-19  
76    3144 DEVAN ENGSTER          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:38:54.3 0:38:44.1 12:28 37  38.6       5        F 35-39  
77    3166 Holly Shotzman         F      Charleston   AR    US      0:38:54.5 0:38:44.5 12:28 47  41.3       7        F 45-49  
78    3128 Alivia Jackman         F      Lowell       AR    US      0:38:53.2 0:38:48.5 12:29 22  38.1       5        F 20-24  
79    3349 G. Kannett             F      Alma         AR    US      0:39:46.8 0:39:42.8 12:47 9   45.2       5        F 1- 9   
80    3137 Brittany Mize          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:40:44.1 0:40:30.7 13:02 28  36.5       5        F 25-29  
81    3170 Javier Correa          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:41:05.1 0:41:03.9 13:13 50  35.9       6        M 50-54  
82    3130 L. Bateman             M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:41:21.7 0:41:21.7 13:19 11  36.1       2        M 10-14  
83    3171 K. Correa              M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:41:23.0 0:41:22.7 13:19 11  36.0       3        M 10-14  
84    3344 H. Fields              F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:43:18.0 0:43:04.9 13:52 11  39.2       5        F 10-14  
85    3256 Lindsey Kaelin         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:43:25.5 0:43:23.3 13:58 42  35.4       8        F 40-44  
86    3308 Paige Minnes           F      Alma         AR    US      0:43:37.1 0:43:32.3 14:01 18  34.1       3        F 15-19  
87    3301 lindsay allen          F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:43:52.6 0:43:41.5 14:04 38  34.4       6        F 35-39  
88    3300 Erin Flanagan          F      Rudy         AR    US      0:43:53.2 0:43:45.4 14:05 27  33.7       6        F 25-29  
89    3138 Kendra Ayers           F      Alma         AR    US      0:44:07.6 0:44:03.3 14:11 48  36.7       8        F 45-49  
90    3153 Marcia Walker          F      Charleston   AR    US      0:45:01.3 0:44:51.4 14:26 50  36.8       1        F 50-54  
91    3154 David Walker           M      Charleston   AR    US      0:45:00.1 0:44:52.4 14:27 50  32.9       7        M 50-54  
92    3135 Anita K Mize           F      Conway       AR    US      0:45:24.0 0:45:10.3 14:32 58  40.1       2        F 55-59  
93    3169 Sara Adair             F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:45:57.9 0:45:50.1 14:45 41  33.3       9        F 40-44  
94    3167 Cristy Harp            F      Alma         AR    US      0:45:57.9 0:45:51.2 14:46 42  33.5       10       F 40-44  
95    3260 Erica Phrasounonh      F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:47:25.8 0:47:19.8 15:14 28  31.2       7        F 25-29  
96    3262 Maria Correa           F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:47:25.8 0:47:21.1 15:14 27  31.2       8        F 25-29  
97    3310 Zachary Oetzel         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:47:42.9 0:47:41.0 15:21 19  27.2       2        M 15-19  
98    3261 Tyler Volavong         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:48:29.3 0:48:24.5 15:35 28  26.8       7        M 25-29  
99    3263 Erik Rodriguez         M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:48:29.0 0:48:25.3 15:35 28  26.8       8        M 25-29  
100   3173 Leidy Parra            F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:49:03.6 0:49:00.2 15:46 30  30.1       3        F 30-34  
101   3172 S. Castillo            F      Van Buren    AR    US      0:49:03.6 0:49:00.9 15:47 7   39.3       6        F 1- 9   
102   3139 W. Spinas              F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:51:39.0 0:51:39.0 16:37 12  31.9       6        F 10-14  
103   3148 C. Koller              F      Alma         AR    US      0:51:39.9 0:51:39.9 16:38 12  31.9       7        F 10-14  
104   3151 Jae Alikor             F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:52:51.8 0:52:39.1 16:57 32  28.1       4        F 30-34  
105   3252 Brandy Williams        F      Greenwood    AR    US      0:52:52.1 0:52:39.8 16:57 39  28.6       7        F 35-39  
106   3114 Sharon Jackson         F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:54:15.3 0:54:10.8 17:26 50  30.5       2        F 50-54  
107   3113 Scott Jackson          M      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:54:15.0 0:54:12.5 17:27 47  26.6       2        M 45-49  
108   3302 Carla Marcelino        F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:56:14.3 0:55:45.0 17:57 23  26.5       6        F 20-24  
109   3353 Ann Kinder             F      Hackett      AR    US      0:58:03.5 0:57:58.3 18:40 61  32.4       1        F 60-64  
110   3354 Vicki Chamlee          F      Fort Smith   AR    US      0:58:04.4 0:57:58.5 18:40 63  33.2       2        F 60-64  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     BRETT NGUYEN 3311 50  1       M      Fort Smith AR US 20:21.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kelsea Zermeno 3359 26  2       F      Van Buren AR US 20:59.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brandon Coston 3275 13  10      M      Greenwood AR US  24:45.2 
2     L. Bateman     3130 11  82      M      Fort Smith AR US 41:21.7 
3     K. Correa      3171 11  83      M      Fort Smith AR US 41:22.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Javi Cruz      3265 17  11      M      Fort Smith AR US 25:04.5 
2     Zachary Oetzel 3310 19  97      M      Fort Smith AR US 47:41.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Freeman  3323 21  26      M      Fort Smith AR US 26:56.0 
2     Shawn Robison 3351 21  36      M      Fort Smith AR US 28:52.6 
3     Jacob Cooney  3123 24  44      M      Fort Smith AR US 31:38.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeremy Zermeno 3358 26  4       M      Van Buren AR US  22:11.1 
2     Aaron Carter   3315 27  20      M      Fort Smith AR US 26:31.0 
3     Mason Smith    3133 28  25      M      Alma AR US       26:55.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Neil Herrington 3319 33  6       M      Fayetteville AR US 23:02.0 
2     Ryan Mize       3136 30  19      M      Fort Smith AR US   26:29.1 
3     Marcus Floyd    3322 32  27      M      Spiro OK US        26:56.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Larry Linson   3341 36  5       M        US             22:28.4 
2     Nathan Sosebee 3334 37  14      M      Fort Smith AR US 25:28.7 
3     Rusty Rainbolt 3291 37  15      M      Winslow AR US    25:31.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brice Jones 3155 40  3       M      Fort Smith AR US 22:06.7 
2     Ben McKich  3360 41  8       M      Fort Smith AR US 23:46.3 
3     Sam Terry   3280 40  22      M      Fort Smith AR US 26:32.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Johnson 3278 46  21      M      Muldrow OK US    26:31.2 
2     Scott Jackson 3113 47  107     M      Fort Smith AR US 54:12.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Sanchez 3147 50  7       M      Fort Smith AR US 23:07.8 
2     Butch Burton 3264 51  40      M      Roland OK US     30:13.9 
3     Tom Wing     3266 54  51      M      Cedarville AR US 32:36.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Roger Morris 3124 58  35      M      Fort Smith AR US 28:40.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tom Cheffins 3101 65  12      M      Shirley AR US   25:07.5 
2     John Mundy   3254 66  60      M      Van Buren AR US 35:00.8 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Hickey  3270 9   53      F      Cameron OK US    33:33.2 
2     P. Bourne  3269 9   57      F      Cameron OK US    33:54.2 
3     K. Engster 3145 6   65      F      Fort Smith AR US 36:02.5 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hailey Diaz 3158 14  17      F      Fort Smith AR US 25:45.2 
2     C. Coston   3276 11  48      F      Greenwood AR US  31:57.2 
3     A. Roberson 3110 12  62      F      Fort Smith AR US 35:19.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Abigayle Coston 3274 15  9       F      Greenwood AR US  24:27.5 
2     Allie Yandell   3338 19  75      F      Fort Smith AR US 38:37.0 
3     Paige Minnes    3308 18  86      F      Alma AR US       43:32.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brooke Bland    3149 23  18      F      Fort Smith AR US   25:55.1 
2     Juliann Sjovall 3318 24  30      F      Fayetteville AR US 27:55.4 
3     Erin Widenmann  3121 23  45      F      Fort Smith AR US   31:41.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Curry  3152 28  31      F      Fort Smith AR US 28:15.0 
2     Taylor Smith  3132 28  37      F      Alma AR US       28:53.9 
3     Kelsey Bourne 3267 27  55      F      Cameron OK US    33:50.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Heidi Raynor 3107 34  24      F      Fort Smith AR US 26:54.2 
2     Kelsey McGee 3268 32  56      F      Cameron OK US    33:52.5 
3     Leidy Parra  3173 30  100     F      Van Buren AR US  49:00.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paige Linson  3336 36  29      F        US             27:34.1 
2     Crystal Izell 3163 38  39      F      Greenwood AR US  29:50.0 
3     Maria Sosebee 3333 37  58      F      Fort Smith AR US 33:56.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Traci Kannett    3348 41  34      F      Alma AR US      28:34.7 
2     Christina Parris 3131 43  41      F      Roland OK US    30:31.0 
3     Mischelle Coston 3273 41  50      F      Greenwood AR US 32:09.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Lovegrove   3157 45  13      F      Fort Smith AR US 25:17.3 
2     Kelly Mulvihill 3162 47  23      F      Greenwood AR US  26:33.4 
3     Kimberly Newton 3271 47  33      F      Barling AR US    28:34.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marcia Walker  3153 50  90      F      Charleston AR US 44:51.4 
2     Sharon Jackson 3114 50  106     F      Fort Smith AR US 54:10.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janet Gilker 3324 58  16      F      Fort Smith AR US 25:40.1 
2     Anita K Mize 3135 58  92      F      Conway AR US     45:10.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ann Kinder    3353 61  109     F      Hackett AR US    57:58.3 
2     Vicki Chamlee 3354 63  110     F      Fort Smith AR US 57:58.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.