Shake Your Shamrocks

Sat March 14, 2020 Oconomowoc, WI US 53066 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Chip    Age Division Division Team                       Race Category 
                                       Time        Place                                                      
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= === ======== ======== ========================== ==== ======== 
      62   JULIANA HARRIS       F      0:57:59 37                                               10K  SERIES   
      492  JOHN STACHERA        M      0:59:45 72                                               10K           
      6    SUE BAILEY           F      1:00:02 51                                               10K  SERIES   
      328  JAKE BOUDREAU        M      1:00:22 24                    FVTC FOXES XC              10K           
      1745 DOUG PULUERMACHER    M      1:00:22 45                    ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  SERIES   
      123  CORINNE MERTEN       F      1:00:22 44                    ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  SERIES   
      487  SUE SHARKEY          F      1:01:19 68                                               10K           
      9    DIANA BARANY         F      1:01:38 42                                               10K  SERIES   
      58   KIM GROSHEK          F      1:02:15 53                                               10K  SERIES   
      14   MIKE BOLAND          M      0:59:02 56                                               10K  SERIES   
      99   RACHEL KUNTZ         F      0:58:55 43                    ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  SERIES   
      155  KIRSTEN RANKE        F      0:58:01 18                                               10K  SERIES   
      493  MICHAEL STAFFIN      M      0:58:26 67                                               10K           
      121  BARBARA MEINECKE     F      0:58:31 39                                               10K  SERIES   
      351  KAT DONOVAN          F      0:58:33 23                                               10K           
      398  KYLE KALBUS          M      0:58:40 33                                               10K           
      16   HEATHER BOOTH        F      0:58:46 45                                               10K  SERIES   
      149  JUSTIN PALMQVIST     F      0:58:46 48                                               10K  SERIES   
      177  MICHAEL STRAUTMANN   M      0:58:54 43                                               10K  SERIES   
      192  ERIC WALTER          M      1:02:25 45                    DRAILED                    10K  SERIES   
      44   JENNIFER ESCH        F      1:02:33 43                    ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  SERIES   
      64   HOPE HEGMEN          F      1:02:33 45                                               10K  SERIES   
      517  JESSICA WATSON       F      1:08:49 49                    #TEAMSCSE                  10K           
      5    SARA BAILEY          F      1:08:52 25                                               10K  SERIES   
      447  NICOLE MILLIES       F      1:09:22 51                                               10K           
      446  JEFF MILLIES         M      1:09:23 54                                               10K           
      95   ANDREA KORNOWSKI     F      1:11:27 33                                               10K  SERIES   
      166  LISA SCHMELING       F      1:13:37 48                                               10K  SERIES   
      350  GAIL DIETRICH        F      1:15:12 43                                               10K           
      423  LAURA LLOYD          F      1:15:13 42                                               10K           
      349  STEPHANIE DEVRIES    F      1:08:09 25                                               10K           
      65   DORA HERNANDEZ       F      1:07:58 55                    ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  SERIES   
      407  NATALIE KRANZMAN     F      1:02:56 44                                               10K           
      379  SHELLEY HEATH        F      1:03:26 55                    TRAILGATOR'S               10K           
      134  TRINA MOSKALIK       F      1:04:08 40                    ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  SERIES   
      363  SARAH FULLER         F      1:05:39 32                                               10K           
      344  MIRANDA COUCH        F      1:06:05 36                    #TEAMSCSE                  10K           
      75   KELLY JAGMIN         F      1:06:26 41                                               10K  SERIES   
      13   COLLEEN BOLAND       F      1:06:34 54                                               10K  SERIES   
      292  GREG MILLER          M      1:06:46 60                                               10K           
      10   MICHAEL BARTH        M      1:18:56 61                                               10K  SERIES   
      1222 ANDREW KEILY         M      0:33:43 27                                               10K           
      67   PHILLIP HOLAHAN      M      0:44:04 41                    ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  SERIES   
      450  RACHEL MONACO-WILCOX F      0:45:23 41                                               10K           
      206  TAMMY ZYDUCK         F      0:45:42 53                                               10K  SERIES   
      1    KATE ADAMS           F      0:46:00 37                                               10K  SERIES   
      36   JESSI CRAIN          F      0:46:35 30                    ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  SERIES   
      308  DAN BAUMANN          M      0:46:38 46                                               10K           
      525  SID WEGENER          M      0:47:23 47                    ENDURANCE HOUSE DELAFIELD  10K           
      534  KERRY WORDEN         M      0:47:33 60                                               10K           
      502  JODY SWINEHART       F      0:43:40 48                                               10K           
      430  HEIDI MANE           F      0:42:48 35                                               10K           
      172  REBECCA SORENSEN     F      0:37:14 38                                               10K  SERIES   
      1942 SPENCER ROGERS       M      0:39:37 41                                               10K           
      185  LISA TURNER          F      0:40:37 50                    INSTEP                     10K  SERIES   
      469  BRYCE REMY           M      0:41:22 20                    FVTC FOXES XC              10K           
      193  CHRIS WEST           M      0:41:59 46                                               10K  SERIES   
      332  AARON BROWN          M      0:42:02 38                                               10K           
      484  BRIAN SEEGERT        M      0:42:31 52                                               10K           
      184  MICHAEL TSCHANNEN    M      0:42:42 40                    ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  SERIES   
      527  GABRIEL WICHMAN      M      0:47:38 13                                               10K           
      294  BRIAN PARKER         M      0:48:59 51                                               10K           
      195  CHRISTINA WICHMAN    F      0:49:06 40                                               10K  SERIES   
      314  DANIEL BENNETT       M      0:55:42 32                                               10K           
      304  SARA ARISS           F      0:55:43 39                                               10K           
      1432 LAURA STRELOW        F      0:55:56 40                                               10K  SERIES   
      410  KRIS KROLL           F      0:56:11 43                                               10K           
      39   TRACY CURTIS         F      0:56:15 36                                               10K  SERIES   
      111  SUSAN MANTZ          F      0:56:30 49                                               10K  SERIES   
      457  MELISSA MURPHY       F      0:56:45 45                    ENDURANCE HOUSE DELAFIELD  10K           
      54   ANNEMIEKE HYTINEN    F      0:57:15 44                                               10K  SERIES   
      356  MIKE EINSTEIN        M      0:55:32 36                    #TEAMSCSE                  10K           
      22   ANDREA BULEN         F      0:54:32 42                                               10K  SERIES   
      409  MARK KROGER          M      0:50:36 37                    ENDURANCE HOUSE DELAFIELD  10K           
      190  RUSS VOECKS          M      0:50:43 55                    ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  SERIES   
      444  GLENN MICHAELSEN     M      0:50:49 55                                               10K           
      34   BILLY COOLEY         M      0:51:59 50                                               10K  SERIES   
      46   COURTNEY FRYATT      F      0:52:45 36                    ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  SERIES   
      441  NICK MESKE           M      0:52:51 47                                               10K           
      491  ANGELA SONDALLE      F      0:52:51 25                                               10K           
      299  KELCY BOETTCHER      F      0:54:32 41                                               10K           
      293  HANNAH DEGNER        F      0:57:24 30                                               10K           

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.