Shake Your Shamrocks

Sat March 14, 2020 Oconomowoc, WI US 53066 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Chip    Age 5K Age Group 5K Age Group Team                            Race 
                                         Time        Place                                                          
===== ==== ====================== ====== ======= === ============ ============ =============================== ==== 
1     128  RICARDO CONTRERAS      M      0:14:45 23  M2024        1            MS RUN THE US                   5K   
2     7103 JOE SCANLIN            M      0:15:46 30  M3034        1                                            5K   
3     301  TREVOR WILL            M      0:17:02 29  M2529        1                                            5K   
4     6103 ROB BRUMMOND           M      0:17:45 48  M4549        1                                            5K   
5     192  RICHARD KIRKLEY        M      0:18:26 52  M5054        1                                            5K   
6     6932 STEVEN SCHOWALTER      M      0:18:57 42  M4044        1                                            5K   
7     290  ROSALBA URIBE          F      0:18:59 40  F4044        1                                            5K   
8     179  RYAN HYNEK             M      0:19:10 39  M3539        1            MS RUN THE US                   5K   
9     213  MICHAEL MALZAHN        M      0:19:17 43  M4044        2                                            5K   
10    168  PAUL HANSON            M      0:19:31 45  M4549        2                                            5K   
11    246  MOLLY PARAS            F      0:19:31 16  F1519        1                                            5K   
12    276  BRENT SCHREIBER        M      0:19:33 45  M4549        3            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
13    7126 JOHN BEISWENGER        M      0:19:40 28  M2529        2                                            5K   
14    122  MATTHEW CABALLERO      M      0:19:44 25  M2529        3                                            5K   
15    6979 DAMON STIER            M      0:19:46 43  M4044        3                                            5K   
16    6244 RACHEL EINSTEIN        F      0:19:54 36  F3539        1            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
17    153  ANTHONY GARGULAK       M      0:20:22 30  M3034        2            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
18    207  DANIEL LEDEBUHR        M      0:20:29 28  M2529        4            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
19    268  ROBERT ROSS            M      0:20:46 29  M2529        5                                            5K   
20    6854 BRIAN PARKER           M      0:20:55 52  M5054        2                                            5K   
21    104  LISA ANDRITSCH         F      0:20:56 30  F3034        1            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
22    260  MICHAEL RIZER          M      0:20:59 25  M2529        6                                            5K   
23    167  ELLA HANSEN            F      0:21:01 14                                                            5K   
24    175  T. HEIMAN              M      0:21:02 12                                                            5K   
25    173  ERIN HEIMAN            F      0:21:03 39  F3539        2                                            5K   
26    6553 ROBERT KNIER           M      0:21:14 53  M5054        3                                            5K   
27    154  TERI GARGULAK          F      0:21:24 31  F3034        2            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
28    6891 JASON RADOSEVICH       M      0:21:48 36  M3539        2            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
29    289  STEVEN UHLRICH         M      0:21:50 33  M3034        3            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
30    6984 RICK TACZALA           M      0:21:57 48  M4549        4                                            5K   
31    6951 DAVID SCHULTZ          M      0:22:03 40  M4044        4                                            5K   
32    156  MARIE GOERKE           F      0:22:10 56  F5559        1                                            5K   
33    6315 STEFANIE FOLTS         F      0:22:12 38  F3539        3                                            5K   
34    6124 SHAWN COOKSON          M      0:22:13 41  M4044        5                                            5K   
35    7010 MICHAEL TETKOSKI       M      0:22:17 62  M6064        1            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
36    115  ANDREA BULEN           F      0:22:28 43  F4044        2                                            5K   
37    197  PAM KOEHLER            F      0:22:29 45  F4549        1            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
38    6248 BRIAN ENGELKING        M      0:22:30 46  M4549        5                                            5K   
39    6599 B. KUMMROW             M      0:22:30 10                            NATURE HILL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 5K   
40    116  FISCHER BULEN          M      0:22:31 13                                                            5K   
41    6606 CARRIE KUMMROW         F      0:22:34 42  F4044        3            NATURE HILL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 5K   
42    271  CALEB SCHAEFER         M      0:22:38 19  M1519        1                                            5K   
43    6880 SEAN HEASLIP           M      0:22:39 35  M3539        3            CAMBRIDGE                       5K   
44    7105 AMANDA LARSEN          F      0:22:40 29  F2529        1                                            5K   
45    7108 G. SCHULTZ             M      0:22:47 8                                                             5K   
46    6612 SARAH LAUGHLIN         F      0:22:50 28  F2529        2                                            5K   
47    114  NICHOLAS BRUNET        M      0:22:50 34  M3034        4                                            5K   
48    117  CHARLES BURGHAUS       M      0:22:56 55  M5559        1            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
49    6481 STEPHANIE JORDAN       F      0:23:09 32  F3034        3            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
50    7119 ALOMA ENDERS           F      0:23:10 31  F3034        4                                            5K   
51    7104 RACHEL SCHROEDER       F      0:23:20 37  F3539        4                                            5K   
52    7112 EMILY EISEMAN          F      0:23:23 25  F2529        3                                            5K   
53    6364 AMANDA HAWVER          F      0:23:29 29  F2529        4                                            5K   
54    234  JAY NAGAKI             M      0:23:29 51  M5054        4                                            5K   
55    6324 LISA FRIAR             F      0:23:32 53  F5054        1                                            5K   
56    297  NICOLE WAGNER          F      0:23:35 41  F4044        4                                            5K   
57    6282 MARGARET FALK          F      0:23:38 31  F3034        5                                            5K   
58    147  PETER FANNING          M      0:23:40 53  M5054        5            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
59    7111 PATRICK CHAVES         M      0:23:41 26  M2529        7                                            5K   
60    238  RICK NEUMAN            M      0:23:45 45  M4549        6            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
61    5912 KEVIN BIESBOER         M      0:24:03 37  M3539        4                                            5K   
62    6716 DANICA MOLINA          F      0:24:04 23  F2024        1                                            5K   
63    206  JENNA LAWSON           F      0:24:04 33  F3034        6                                            5K   
64    224  JOSEPH MILLER          M      0:24:06 34  M3034        5                                            5K   
65    232  JUDI MULKEY            F      0:24:06 50  F5054        2            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
66    6183 ANNA DONTJE            F      0:24:11 28  F2529        5                                            5K   
67    6119 MELISSA COOKSON        F      0:24:20 39  F3539        5                                            5K   
68    6580 TREVOR KRIZAN          M      0:24:36 43  M4044        6                                            5K   
69    6922 LISA SCHLIEPP          F      0:24:51 33  F3034        7                                            5K   
70    6626 KEN LEMKE              M      0:24:51 44  M4044        7                                            5K   
71    6486 TRISTEN JORDAN         M      0:24:57 34  M3034        6                                            5K   
72    105  MARA APARNIEKS         F      0:25:02 26  F2529        6                                            5K   
73    6328 MIKE FRIAR             M      0:25:21 61  M6064        2                                            5K   
74    293  JOE VAN MAASTRICHT     M      0:25:23 60  M6064        3            ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS      5K   
75    5913 SAMANTHA BLACKBURN     F      0:25:31 28  F2529        7                                            5K   
76    6290 DEREK FELDER           M      0:25:34 31  M3034        7                                            5K   
77    7097 ERIC ZUNKE             M      0:25:54 46  M4549        7            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
78    6857 ASHLEY PATZFAHL        F      0:25:55 34  F3034        8                                            5K   
79    7115 JOSHUA ZUNKE           M      0:25:55 13                                                            5K   
80    5974 SARA BOOTH             F      0:26:09 34  F3034        9                                            5K   
81    6331 TODD FRIES             M      0:26:12 57  M5559        2                                            5K   
82    6757 HEATHER OLWIG          F      0:26:16 35  F3539        6            NATURE HILL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 5K   
83    6763 SHAWN OLWIG            M      0:26:16 39  M3539        5            NATURE HILL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 5K   
84    146  LINDSEY DUPLANTY       F      0:26:22 31  F3034        10                                           5K   
85    6104 ANGELIQUE CARTER       F      0:26:23 49  F4549        2                                            5K   
86    7102 BACON KYLE             M      0:26:25 99                                                            5K   
87    250  JOHN PETERS            M      0:26:32 62  M6064        4                                            5K   
88    5490 SHARON BAUCH           F      0:27:02 28  F2529        8                                            5K   
89    231  MARK MUFFLER           M      0:27:05 51  M5054        6            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
90    6280 KERI ENGELKING         F      0:27:07 38  F3539        7                                            5K   
91    212  BARBARA MALONEY        F      0:27:10 60  F6064        1            ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS      5K   
92    7015 H. TIMLER              F      0:27:13 11                            NATURE HILL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 5K   
93    7014 ANGELA TIMLER          F      0:27:13 39  F3539        8            NATURE HILL INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 5K   
94    6382 TRICIA HEASLIP         F      0:27:17 31  F3034        11           CAMBRIDGE                       5K   
95    200  REBECCA KRAUSE         F      0:27:18 39  F3539        9            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
96    6548 JANET KAPP             F      0:27:37 55  F5559        2                                            5K   
97    6976 MARGARET STELZEL       F      0:27:37 55  F5559        3                                            5K   
98    269  JUAN P RUIZ            M      0:27:48 50  M5054        7                                            5K   
99    196  ALANNA KOEHLER         F      0:27:55 46  F4549        3                                            5K   
100   162  MEGAN GREKOWICZ        F      0:28:01 43  F4044        5                                            5K   
101   5467 SARA BAILEY            F      0:28:15 25  F2529        9                                            5K   
102   111  STEVEN BLOOMBERG       M      0:28:27 44  M4044        8                                            5K   
103   205  KYLE KUNERT            M      0:28:27 30  M3034        8                                            5K   
104   190  MALLORY KAUL           F      0:28:47 32  F3034        12                                           5K   
105   7032 CLAIRE WAGNER          F      0:28:55 22  F2024        2                                            5K   
106   275  ANN SCHMITZ-GUY        F      0:28:57 36  F3539        10                                           5K   
107   6609 M. LABINSKI            F      0:29:01 9                                                             5K   
108   7019 KATIE TRUSHINSKY       F      0:29:08 33  F3034        13                                           5K   
109   109  JULIE BAUER            F      0:29:10 40  F4044        6                                            5K   
110   7129 JENNA LEPINE           F      0:29:10 34  F3034        14                                           5K   
111   6994 JOSHUA TAYLOR          M      0:29:21 45  M4549        8                                            5K   
112   6312 ERIC FLEMING           M      0:29:23 31  M3034        9                                            5K   
113   6354 CINDY GUELLER          F      0:29:47 46  F4549        4                                            5K   
114   253  MOLLY PODELLA          F      0:29:52 26  F2529        10                                           5K   
115   123  KELLY CARROLL          F      0:29:52 54  F5054        3                                            5K   
116   143  LAURIE DRANGSTVEIT     F      0:30:00 38  F3539        11                                           5K   
117   285  LAURA STELLOH          F      0:30:05 30  F3034        15                                           5K   
118   106  JENNIFER AULTMAN KLOTH F      0:30:06 39  F3539        12           #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
119   229  MELISSA MOLL           F      0:30:17 31  F3034        16           #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
120   6933 LINDY SCHRADER         F      0:30:21 34  F3034        17                                           5K   
121   6643 BONNIE LEWIS-TSCHANNEN F      0:30:47 39  F3539        13           ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS      5K   
122   259  GAIL RIEDERER          F      0:31:01 62  F6064        2                                            5K   
123   7049 MELISSA WEIR           F      0:31:01 30  F3034        18                                           5K   
124   6556 SUSAN KNIER            F      0:31:10 54  F5054        4                                            5K   
125   6157 CHELSEE DINAMARCA      F      0:31:22 32  F3034        19                                           5K   
126   233  CHARLIE MUNDT          M      0:31:27 69  M6569        1            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
127   204  CARMEN KUNERT          F      0:31:31 33  F3034        20                                           5K   
128   5889 KELLIE BEWS            F      0:31:43 49  F4549        5                                            5K   
129   184  LORI JENSEN            F      0:31:45 62  F6064        3            ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS      5K   
130   303  LAUREL WOLD            F      0:31:53 30  F3034        21           #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
131   136  AMY DALBY              F      0:31:59 34  F3034        22                                           5K   
132   135  CRAIG CURTIS           M      0:32:00 46  M4549        9                                            5K   
133   266  CARLA ROHLOFF          F      0:32:03 60  F6064        4            ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS      5K   
134   7116 SAMANTHA DIDERRICH     F      0:32:05 33  F3034        23                                           5K   
135   272  JILL SCHAEFER          F      0:32:13 58  F5559        4                                            5K   
136   248  MELISSA PAULSON-CONGER F      0:32:36 49  F4549        6                                            5K   
137   6393 JOANN HELGESTAD        F      0:32:41 53  F5054        5            CAMBRIDGE                       5K   
138   6346 HALLIE GERGERICH       F      0:33:04 22  F2024        3            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
139   7127 ALEXANDRIA KUEHN       F      0:33:21 27  F2529        11                                           5K   
140   7125 JESSICA PATRICK        F      0:33:22 24  F2024        4                                            5K   
141   7094 KAROLYN ZEILER         F      0:33:37 41  F4044        7                                            5K   
142   6018 ELIZABETH BREITENFELDT F      0:34:03 34  F3034        24                                           5K   
143   282  CARLY SKORNO UHLRICH   F      0:34:04 37  F3539        14           #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
144   5499 MEGAN BECKER           F      0:35:09 37  F3539        15           CAMBRIDGE KIDS                  5K   
145   164  ALAN HALFEN            M      0:35:10 36  M3539        6            #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
146   7048 SANDRA WEINSTEIN       F      0:35:12 79  F7579        1                                            5K   
147   6737 DANIEL MORENO          M      0:35:47 62  M6064        5                                            5K   
148   6896 LISA RAVE              F      0:35:48 55  F5559        5                                            5K   
149   6741 MELISSA MUELLER        F      0:35:55 27  F2529        12                                           5K   
150   158  LYNN GRAM              F      0:36:48 58  F5559        6                                            5K   
151   5481 BRANDI BARNETT         F      0:36:55 24  F2024        5                                            5K   
152   5494 PERRY BAUER            M      0:37:10 44  M4044        9                                            5K   
153   6989 JAKE TAYLOR            M      0:37:27 50  M5054        8                                            5K   
154   7107 L. SCHULTZ             F      0:37:29 10                                                            5K   
155   7109 AMANDA STIER           F      0:37:29 38  F3539        16                                           5K   
156   6610 SHANNON LABINSKI       F      0:37:31 38  F3539        17                                           5K   
157   7033 JASON WALCZAK          M      0:37:48 49  M4549        10                                           5K   
158   6222 BARB DOYLE             F      0:38:11 74  F7074        1                                            5K   
159   7098 BRITTANY ZWIEG         F      0:38:14 29  F2529        13                                           5K   
160   194  JENNIFER KLINK         F      0:38:27 45  F4549        7            ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS      5K   
161   5914 EDWARD BLUMBERG        M      0:38:39 86                                                            5K   
162   6125 CHRISTINE CORNELL      F      0:38:53 57  F5559        7                                            5K   
163   225  ERICA MINKLEY          F      0:39:23 31  F3034        25                                           5K   
164   6428 AMY HINTZ              F      0:39:35 35  F3539        18                                           5K   
165   124  MICHELLE CAUCUTT       F      0:39:57 46  F4549        8                                            5K   
166   137  KAITLYNN DAVENPORT     F      0:40:19 30  F3034        26           #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
167   7038 KIM WEBER              F      0:40:31 43  F4044        8                                            5K   
168   7037 KATARINA WEBER         F      0:40:32 15  F1519        2                                            5K   
169   6862 TOSHA PETERSON         F      0:40:56 32  F3034        27           #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
170   7118 MATT JONES             M      0:41:30 53  M5054        9                                            5K   
171   6897 BRIDGID RICCI          F      0:42:41 34  F3034        28                                           5K   
172   6074 CARMEN BROWN           F      0:42:41 64  F6064        5                                            5K   
173   6720 LINDA MONT             F      0:42:49 57  F5559        8                                            5K   
174   6442 KRISTIN HOLLOWAY       F      0:43:20 31  F3034        29                                           5K   
175   6960 HEATHER SCHUMACHER     F      0:43:24 37  F3539        19                                           5K   
176   5915 NICOLE BOETTGER        F      0:44:02 39  F3539        20           #TEAMSCSE                       5K   
177   6666 WENDY MALCHOW          F      0:45:33 39  F3539        21                                           5K   
178   6908 KIM SCHAUER            F      0:45:34 43  F4044        9                                            5K   
179   6551 DEB KAY                F      0:45:35 43  F4044        10                                           5K   
180   6661 SARA MALCHOW           F      0:45:35 43  F4044        11                                           5K   
181   6985 ROBYN TAU              F      0:46:12 53  F5054        6                                            5K   
182   6738 KELLIE MUELLER         F      0:46:19 63  F6064        6                                            5K   
183   308  TAMMY ZYDUCK           F      0:46:26 53  F5054        7            TRAILGATORS                     5K   
184   6927 MICHELLE SCHNEIDER     F      0:48:28 48  F4549        9                                            5K   
185   298  KURT WEBER             M      0:49:54 47  M4549        11                                           5K   
186   155  BETH GEISLER           F      0:51:10 44  F4044        12                                           5K   
187   7106 JODI ARNDT             F              60                                                            5K   


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     CALEB SCHAEFER 271 19  42               22:38 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MOLLY PARAS    246  16  11               19:31 
2     KATARINA WEBER 7037 15  168              40:32 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     RICARDO CONTRERAS 128 23  1                14:45 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     DANICA MOLINA    6716 23  62               24:04 
2     CLAIRE WAGNER    7032 22  105              28:55 
3     HALLIE GERGERICH 6346 22  138              33:04 
4     JESSICA PATRICK  7125 24  140              33:22 
5     BRANDI BARNETT   5481 24  151              36:55 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     TREVOR WILL       301  29  3                17:02 
2     JOHN BEISWENGER   7126 28  13               19:40 
3     MATTHEW CABALLERO 122  25  14               19:44 
4     DANIEL LEDEBUHR   207  28  18               20:29 
5     ROBERT ROSS       268  29  19               20:46 
6     MICHAEL RIZER     260  25  22               20:59 
7     PATRICK CHAVES    7111 26  59               23:41 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     AMANDA LARSEN      7105 29  44               22:40 
2     SARAH LAUGHLIN     6612 28  46               22:50 
3     EMILY EISEMAN      7112 25  52               23:23 
4     AMANDA HAWVER      6364 29  53               23:29 
5     ANNA DONTJE        6183 28  66               24:11 
6     MARA APARNIEKS     105  26  72               25:02 
7     SAMANTHA BLACKBURN 5913 28  75               25:31 
8     SHARON BAUCH       5490 28  88               27:02 
9     SARA BAILEY        5467 25  101              28:15 
10    MOLLY PODELLA      253  26  114              29:52 
11    ALEXANDRIA KUEHN   7127 27  139              33:21 
12    MELISSA MUELLER    6741 27  149              35:55 
13    BRITTANY ZWIEG     7098 29  159              38:14 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     JOE SCANLIN      7103 30  2                15:46 
2     ANTHONY GARGULAK 153  30  17               20:22 
3     STEVEN UHLRICH   289  33  29               21:50 
4     NICHOLAS BRUNET  114  34  47               22:50 
5     JOSEPH MILLER    224  34  64               24:06 
6     TRISTEN JORDAN   6486 34  71               24:57 
7     DEREK FELDER     6290 31  76               25:34 
8     KYLE KUNERT      205  30  103              28:27 
9     ERIC FLEMING     6312 31  112              29:23 


Female 30-34
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     LISA ANDRITSCH         104  30  21               20:56 
2     TERI GARGULAK          154  31  27               21:24 
3     STEPHANIE JORDAN       6481 32  49               23:09 
4     ALOMA ENDERS           7119 31  50               23:10 
5     MARGARET FALK          6282 31  57               23:38 
6     JENNA LAWSON           206  33  63               24:04 
7     LISA SCHLIEPP          6922 33  69               24:51 
8     ASHLEY PATZFAHL        6857 34  78               25:55 
9     SARA BOOTH             5974 34  80               26:09 
10    LINDSEY DUPLANTY       146  31  84               26:22 
11    TRICIA HEASLIP         6382 31  94               27:17 
12    MALLORY KAUL           190  32  104              28:47 
13    KATIE TRUSHINSKY       7019 33  108              29:08 
14    JENNA LEPINE           7129 34  110              29:10 
15    LAURA STELLOH          285  30  117              30:05 
16    MELISSA MOLL           229  31  119              30:17 
17    LINDY SCHRADER         6933 34  120              30:21 
18    MELISSA WEIR           7049 30  123              31:01 
19    CHELSEE DINAMARCA      6157 32  125              31:22 
20    CARMEN KUNERT          204  33  127              31:31 
21    LAUREL WOLD            303  30  130              31:53 
22    AMY DALBY              136  34  131              31:59 
23    SAMANTHA DIDERRICH     7116 33  134              32:05 
24    ELIZABETH BREITENFELDT 6018 34  142              34:03 
25    ERICA MINKLEY          225  31  163              39:23 
26    KAITLYNN DAVENPORT     137  30  166              40:19 
27    TOSHA PETERSON         6862 32  169              40:56 
28    BRIDGID RICCI          6897 34  171              42:41 
29    KRISTIN HOLLOWAY       6442 31  174              43:20 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     RYAN HYNEK       179  39  8                19:10 
2     JASON RADOSEVICH 6891 36  28               21:48 
3     SEAN HEASLIP     6880 35  43               22:39 
4     KEVIN BIESBOER   5912 37  61               24:03 
5     SHAWN OLWIG      6763 39  83               26:16 
6     ALAN HALFEN      164  36  145              35:10 


Female 35-39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     RACHEL EINSTEIN        6244 36  16               19:54 
2     ERIN HEIMAN            173  39  25               21:03 
3     STEFANIE FOLTS         6315 38  33               22:12 
4     RACHEL SCHROEDER       7104 37  51               23:20 
5     MELISSA COOKSON        6119 39  67               24:20 
6     HEATHER OLWIG          6757 35  82               26:16 
7     KERI ENGELKING         6280 38  90               27:07 
8     ANGELA TIMLER          7014 39  93               27:13 
9     REBECCA KRAUSE         200  39  95               27:18 
10    ANN SCHMITZ-GUY        275  36  106              28:57 
11    LAURIE DRANGSTVEIT     143  38  116              30:00 
12    JENNIFER AULTMAN KLOTH 106  39  118              30:06 
13    BONNIE LEWIS-TSCHANNEN 6643 39  121              30:47 
14    CARLY SKORNO UHLRICH   282  37  143              34:04 
15    MEGAN BECKER           5499 37  144              35:09 
16    AMANDA STIER           7109 38  155              37:29 
17    SHANNON LABINSKI       6610 38  156              37:31 
18    AMY HINTZ              6428 35  164              39:35 
19    HEATHER SCHUMACHER     6960 37  175              43:24 
20    NICOLE BOETTGER        5915 39  176              44:02 
21    WENDY MALCHOW          6666 39  177              45:33 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     STEVEN SCHOWALTER 6932 42  6                18:57 
2     MICHAEL MALZAHN   213  43  9                19:17 
3     DAMON STIER       6979 43  15               19:46 
4     DAVID SCHULTZ     6951 40  31               22:03 
5     SHAWN COOKSON     6124 41  34               22:13 
6     TREVOR KRIZAN     6580 43  68               24:36 
7     KEN LEMKE         6626 44  70               24:51 
8     STEVEN BLOOMBERG  111  44  102              28:27 
9     PERRY BAUER       5494 44  152              37:10 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     ROSALBA URIBE   290  40  7                18:59 
2     ANDREA BULEN    115  43  36               22:28 
3     CARRIE KUMMROW  6606 42  41               22:34 
4     NICOLE WAGNER   297  41  56               23:35 
5     MEGAN GREKOWICZ 162  43  100              28:01 
6     JULIE BAUER     109  40  109              29:10 
7     KAROLYN ZEILER  7094 41  141              33:37 
8     KIM WEBER       7038 43  167              40:31 
9     KIM SCHAUER     6908 43  178              45:34 
10    DEB KAY         6551 43  179              45:35 
11    SARA MALCHOW    6661 43  180              45:35 
12    BETH GEISLER    155  44  186              51:10 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     ROB BRUMMOND    6103 48  4                17:45 
2     PAUL HANSON     168  45  10               19:31 
3     BRENT SCHREIBER 276  45  12               19:33 
4     RICK TACZALA    6984 48  30               21:57 
5     BRIAN ENGELKING 6248 46  38               22:30 
6     RICK NEUMAN     238  45  60               23:45 
7     ERIC ZUNKE      7097 46  77               25:54 
8     JOSHUA TAYLOR   6994 45  111              29:21 
9     CRAIG CURTIS    135  46  132              32:00 
10    JASON WALCZAK   7033 49  157              37:48 
11    KURT WEBER      298  47  185              49:54 


Female 45-49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     PAM KOEHLER            197  45  37               22:29 
2     ANGELIQUE CARTER       6104 49  85               26:23 
3     ALANNA KOEHLER         196  46  99               27:55 
4     CINDY GUELLER          6354 46  113              29:47 
5     KELLIE BEWS            5889 49  128              31:43 
6     MELISSA PAULSON-CONGER 248  49  136              32:36 
7     JENNIFER KLINK         194  45  160              38:27 
8     MICHELLE CAUCUTT       124  46  165              39:57 
9     MICHELLE SCHNEIDER     6927 48  184              48:28 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     RICHARD KIRKLEY 192  52  5                18:26 
2     BRIAN PARKER    6854 52  20               20:55 
3     ROBERT KNIER    6553 53  26               21:14 
4     JAY NAGAKI      234  51  54               23:29 
5     PETER FANNING   147  53  58               23:40 
6     MARK MUFFLER    231  51  89               27:05 
7     JUAN P RUIZ     269  50  98               27:48 
8     JAKE TAYLOR     6989 50  153              37:27 
9     MATT JONES      7118 53  170              41:30 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     LISA FRIAR      6324 53  55               23:32 
2     JUDI MULKEY     232  50  65               24:06 
3     KELLY CARROLL   123  54  115              29:52 
4     SUSAN KNIER     6556 54  124              31:10 
5     JOANN HELGESTAD 6393 53  137              32:41 
6     ROBYN TAU       6985 53  181              46:12 
7     TAMMY ZYDUCK    308  53  183              46:26 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     CHARLES BURGHAUS 117  55  48               22:56 
2     TODD FRIES       6331 57  81               26:12 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MARIE GOERKE      156  56  32               22:10 
2     JANET KAPP        6548 55  96               27:37 
3     MARGARET STELZEL  6976 55  97               27:37 
4     JILL SCHAEFER     272  58  135              32:13 
5     LISA RAVE         6896 55  148              35:48 
6     LYNN GRAM         158  58  150              36:48 
7     CHRISTINE CORNELL 6125 57  162              38:53 
8     LINDA MONT        6720 57  173              42:49 


Male 60-64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MICHAEL TETKOSKI   7010 62  35               22:17 
2     MIKE FRIAR         6328 61  73               25:21 
3     JOE VAN MAASTRICHT 293  60  74               25:23 
4     JOHN PETERS        250  62  87               26:32 
5     DANIEL MORENO      6737 62  147              35:47 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     BARBARA MALONEY 212  60  91               27:10 
2     GAIL RIEDERER   259  62  122              31:01 
3     LORI JENSEN     184  62  129              31:45 
4     CARLA ROHLOFF   266  60  133              32:03 
5     CARMEN BROWN    6074 64  172              42:41 
6     KELLIE MUELLER  6738 63  182              46:19 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     CHARLIE MUNDT 233 69  126              31:27 


Female 70-74
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     BARB DOYLE 6222 74  158              38:11 


Female 75-79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     SANDRA WEINSTEIN 7048 79  146              35:12 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.