Shake Your Shamrocks

Sat March 14, 2020 Oconomowoc, WI US 53066 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                      Gender City State Country Chip    Age Age        10K Division 10K Division 5K Division 5K Division Division Division Pos Team                       Race 
                                                         Time        Percentage Place                     Place                   Place                                                 
==== ========================= ====== ==== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ============ ============ =========== =========== ======== ======== === ========================== ==== 
187  MATTHEW JUNGERS           M                         0:33:36 30  79.3                                                         1        M3034    1                              10K  
139  MARLO DENTICE-JOHNSON     F                         0:33:50 37  90.7                                                         1        F3539    2                              10K  
264  SPENCER ROGERS            M                         0:35:01 42  80.2                                                         1        M4044    3                              10K  
189  DAN KAUL                  M                         0:35:25 34  75.7                                                         2        M3034    4                              10K  
7124 ANDREW BABCOCK            M                         0:35:52 41  77.7                                                         2        M4044    5                              10K  
183  RYAN GARLOCK              M                         0:36:51 34  72.8                                                         3        M3034    6                              10K  
6343 HILLARY GEIPEL            F                         0:36:53 27  82.1                                                         1        F2529    7                              10K  
6194 JOE DORFF                 M                         0:37:03 49  80.2                                                         1        M4549    8                              10K  
300  TIM WEGNER                M                         0:38:10 53  80.6                                                         1        M5054    9   #TEAMSCSE                  10K  
6461 GRANT JONES               M                         0:38:13 17  70.4                                                         1        M1519    10                             10K  
6873 RICK PETHAN               M                         0:38:34 53  79.7                                                         2        M5054    11                             10K  
151  JIM GARBE                 M                         0:38:55 56  81.1                                                         1        M5559    12                             10K  
6667 STEPHEN MARBACH           M                         0:39:17 26  67.9                                                         1        M2529    13                             10K  
257  COREY QUINNELL            M                         0:39:59 35  67.3                                                         1        M3539    14                             10K  
6239 KEVIN DRECHSLER           M                         0:40:02 40  69.1                                                         3        M4044    15                             10K  
280  PAULA SIECH               F                         0:40:06 41  78.2                                                         1        F4044    16  LUNATIC LIMBS              10K  
6546 KYLE KALBUS               M                         0:40:09 33  66.6                                                         4        M3034    17                             10K  
130  ANTHONY CORSO             M                         0:40:50 37  66.5                                                         2        M3539    18                             10K  
265  MICHAEL ROGODZINSKI       M                         0:41:01 29  65.0                                                         2        M2529    19  #TEAMSCSE                  10K  
7060 GRACE WINTER              F                         0:41:19 26  73.2                                                         2        F2529    20                             10K  
7041 SID WEGENER               M                         0:41:47 48  70.6                                                         2        M4549    21  ENDURANCE HOUSE SPEEDSTERS 10K  
120  JASON BURT                M                         0:42:48 41  65.1                                                         4        M4044    22  GLACIAL TRAIL RUNNERS      10K  
218  KURT MCCLUNG              M                         0:42:52 51  70.5                                                         3        M5054    23  #TEAMSCSE                  10K  
279  STEVE SCHWAN              M                         0:42:57 60  76.2                                                         1        M6064    24  TRAILGATORS                10K  
6745 JENNY NEMKE               F                         0:43:28 44  73.8                                                         2        F4044    25                             10K  
101  KATE ADAMS                F                         0:43:45 38  70.5                                                         2        F3539    26                             10K  
6683 THEO MARTINS              M                         0:43:54 36  61.5                                                         3        M3539    27                             10K  
201  AMBER KRUEGER             F                         0:43:56 38  70.2                                                         3        F3539    28                             10K  
110  BOB BELL                  M                         0:44:02 61  75.0                                                         2        M6064    29                             10K  
294  JODY VANCE                F                         0:44:08 42  71.5                                                         3        F4044    30                             10K  
107  JOSH BACKHAUS             M                         0:44:09 35  60.9                                                         4        M3539    31                             10K  
7123 JENNIFER WRIGHT           F                         0:44:41 25  67.7                                                         3        F2529    32                             10K  
7128 BILLY COOLEY              M                         0:44:42 50  67.1                                                         4        M5054    33                             10K  
5453 MARISSA BACON             F                         0:45:18 27  66.8                                                         4        F2529    34                             10K  
307  STEVE ZYDUCK              M                         0:45:47 54  67.7                                                         5        M5054    35  TRAILGATORS                10K  
5790 ALLIE BEIRL               F                         0:47:22 19  64.1                                                         1        F1519    36                             10K  
6934 JODI SCHRAUFNAGEL         F                         0:47:46 36  64.0                                                         4        F3539    37                             10K  
6967 DANTE SINGLETON           M                         0:48:00 36  56.3                                                         5        M3539    38  #TEAMSCSE                  10K  
6977 MICHELLE STERNKOPF        F                         0:48:00 40  64.9                                                         4        F4044    39                             10K  
131  SARA CORSO                F                         0:48:36 37  63.2                                                         5        F3539    40                             10K  
5484 NATALIE BARTH             F                         0:48:39 30  62.2                                                         1        F3034    41                             10K  
6109 ALLISON CERQUA            F                         0:48:39 32  62.3                                                         2        F3034    42                             10K  
6453 CARLING JOHNS             F                         0:48:46 26  62.1                                                         5        F2529    43                             10K  
7121 DANIELLE CHRISTIAN        F                         0:48:48 30  62.0                                                         3        F3034    44                             10K  
159  SHELLY GRASSO             F                         0:48:54 25  61.9                                                         6        F2529    45                             10K  
7101 BACON KATE                F                         0:49:27 45  65.5                                                         1        F4549    46                             10K  
7024 AMY UNZICKER              F                         0:49:34 28  61.1                                                         7        F2529    47                             10K  
291  JASON VAN ACKER           M                         0:49:46 40  55.6                                                         5        M4044    48                             10K  
160  EVELYN GREEN              F                         0:50:00 57  74.6                                                         1        F5559    49  LUNATIC LIMBS              10K  
277  LEMAN SCHULZ              M                         0:50:05 50  59.9                                                         6        M5054    50  SCHULZ'S                   10K  
208  JENNIFER LEVAN            F                         0:50:05 40  62.2                                                         5        F4044    51                             10K  
6746 TRACY NIEDERMANN          F                         0:50:08 51  69.0                                                         1        F5054    52                             10K  
138  COURTNEY DENTICE PETERSON F                         0:50:20 34  60.4                                                         4        F3034    53                             10K  
7114 MATTHEW SIMMONS           M                         0:50:36 47  57.8                                                         3        M4549    54                             10K  
6744 JEN NEMEC                 F                         0:50:36 46  64.6                                                         2        F4549    55                             10K  
7095 SUZETTE ZIMMERMAN         F                         0:51:02 48  65.5                                                         3        F4549    56                             10K  
6147 TERRY DAVIDSON            M                         0:51:03 52  59.7                                                         7        M5054    57                             10K  
6394 MICHAEL HENSZEY           M                         0:51:11 55  61.1                                                         2        M5559    58                             10K  
215  JANE MATTIAS              F                         0:51:26 61  76.5                                                         1        F6064    59  LUNATIC LIMBS              10K  
6702 JEFF MILLIES              M                         0:51:28 55  60.8                                                         3        M5559    60                             10K  
245  JUSTIN PALMQVIST          F                         0:51:32 48  64.8                                                         4        F4549    61                             10K  
166  ANDREA HANSEN             F                         0:52:18 42  60.4                                                         6        F4044    62  LUNATIC LIMBS              10K  
6935 JENNY SCHROEDER           F                         0:52:24 43  60.7                                                         7        F4044    63  #TEAMSCSE                  10K  
180  ANNEMIEKE HYTINEN         F                         0:52:57 45  61.1                                                         5        F4549    64                             10K  
6973 MICHAEL STAFFIN           M                         0:53:00 67  66.0                                                         1        M6569    65                             10K  
6118 JOY COCHRAN               F                         0:53:11 43  59.8                                                         8        F4044    66                             10K  
150  SARAH FULLER              F                         0:53:22 33  56.9                                                         5        F3034    67  #TEAMSCSE                  10K  
261  JENELLE ROBERTS           F                         0:53:45 31  56.3                                                         6        F3034    68  RWB                        10K  
6459 MEREDITH JOHNSON          F                         0:54:20 27  55.7                                                         8        F2529    69                             10K  
292  ADRIA VAN ASTEN           F                         0:54:36 37  56.2                                                         6        F3539    70  LUNATIC LIMBS              10K  
152  SHELLY GARBE              F                         0:55:37 53  63.7                                                         2        F5054    71                             10K  
6966 REBECCA SHUDA             F                         0:56:05 31  54.0                                                         7        F3034    72                             10K  
7122 PAULA OSGOOD              F                         0:56:17 47  58.7                                                         6        F4549    73                             10K  
7113 MARTHA JOHNSON            F                         0:56:20 37  54.5                                                         7        F3539    74                             10K  
7120 SUE BAILEY                F                         0:56:28 51  61.3                                                         3        F5054    75                             10K  
6953 LAUREL SCHULZ             F                         0:57:07 49  59.2                                                         7        F4549    76                             10K  
7110 GREG MILLER               M                         0:57:30 61  57.4                                                         3        M6064    77                             10K  
6320 JULIE FREUND              F                         0:58:37 28  51.6                                                         9        F2529    78                             10K  
283  GREG SMITH                M                         1:00:42 57  52.5                                                         4        M5559    79  LUNATIC LIMBS              10K  
6386 SHELLEY HEATH             F                         1:01:29 55  59.1                                                         2        F5559    80                             10K  
284  ZOFIA STAROSTA            F                         1:02:25 32  48.5                                                         8        F3034    81                             10K  
6924 MARY SCHMIDT              F                         1:04:13 33  47.3                                                         9        F3034    82                             10K  
211  JOHN LUNZ                 M                         1:05:01 81  67.5                                                         1        M8084    83  RWB                        10K  
7079 SHANNON WYNN              F                         1:05:03 34  46.7                                                         10       F3034    84                             10K  
287  CAROLYN STROM             F                         1:05:55 33  46.0                                                         11       F3034    85                             10K  
198  ANDREA KORNOWSKI          F                         1:08:10 33  44.5                                                         12       F3034    86  #TEAMSCSE                  10K  
6693 MARK MCCOLLOW             M                         1:09:58 66  49.5                                                         2        M6569    87                             10K  
6552 JESSICA KNAUS             F                                 44                                                                                 88                             10K  
7117 ALYSSA ARMBRUST           F                                 28                                                                                 89                             10K  


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     GRANT JONES 6461 17  10               38:13 


Female 15-19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     ALLIE BEIRL 5790 19  36               47:22 


Male 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     STEPHEN MARBACH     6667 26  13               39:17 
2     MICHAEL ROGODZINSKI 265  29  19               41:01 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     HILLARY GEIPEL   6343 27  7                36:53 
2     GRACE WINTER     7060 26  20               41:19 
3     JENNIFER WRIGHT  7123 25  32               44:41 
4     MARISSA BACON    5453 27  34               45:18 
5     CARLING JOHNS    6453 26  43               48:46 
6     SHELLY GRASSO    159  25  45               48:54 
7     AMY UNZICKER     7024 28  47               49:34 
8     MEREDITH JOHNSON 6459 27  69               54:20 
9     JULIE FREUND     6320 28  78               58:37 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MATTHEW JUNGERS 187  30  1                33:36 
2     DAN KAUL        189  34  4                35:25 
3     RYAN GARLOCK    183  34  6                36:51 
4     KYLE KALBUS     6546 33  17               40:09 


Female 30-34
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     NATALIE BARTH             5484 30  41               48:39   
2     ALLISON CERQUA            6109 32  42               48:39   
3     DANIELLE CHRISTIAN        7121 30  44               48:48   
4     COURTNEY DENTICE PETERSON 138  34  53               50:20   
5     SARAH FULLER              150  33  67               53:22   
6     JENELLE ROBERTS           261  31  68               53:45   
7     REBECCA SHUDA             6966 31  72               56:05   
8     ZOFIA STAROSTA            284  32  81               1:02:25 
9     MARY SCHMIDT              6924 33  82               1:04:13 
10    SHANNON WYNN              7079 34  84               1:05:03 
11    CAROLYN STROM             287  33  85               1:05:55 
12    ANDREA KORNOWSKI          198  33  86               1:08:10 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     COREY QUINNELL  257  35  14               39:59 
2     ANTHONY CORSO   130  37  18               40:50 
3     THEO MARTINS    6683 36  27               43:54 
4     JOSH BACKHAUS   107  35  31               44:09 
5     DANTE SINGLETON 6967 36  38               48:00 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     MARLO DENTICE-JOHNSON 139  37  2                33:50 
2     KATE ADAMS            101  38  26               43:45 
3     AMBER KRUEGER         201  38  28               43:56 
4     JODI SCHRAUFNAGEL     6934 36  37               47:46 
5     SARA CORSO            131  37  40               48:36 
6     ADRIA VAN ASTEN       292  37  70               54:36 
7     MARTHA JOHNSON        7113 37  74               56:20 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     SPENCER ROGERS  264  42  3                35:01 
2     ANDREW BABCOCK  7124 41  5                35:52 
3     KEVIN DRECHSLER 6239 40  15               40:02 
4     JASON BURT      120  41  22               42:48 
5     JASON VAN ACKER 291  40  48               49:46 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     PAULA SIECH        280  41  16               40:06 
2     JENNY NEMKE        6745 44  25               43:28 
3     JODY VANCE         294  42  30               44:08 
4     MICHELLE STERNKOPF 6977 40  39               48:00 
5     JENNIFER LEVAN     208  40  51               50:05 
6     ANDREA HANSEN      166  42  62               52:18 
7     JENNY SCHROEDER    6935 43  63               52:24 
8     JOY COCHRAN        6118 43  66               53:11 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     JOE DORFF       6194 49  8                37:03 
2     SID WEGENER     7041 48  21               41:47 
3     MATTHEW SIMMONS 7114 47  54               50:36 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     BACON KATE        7101 45  46               49:27 
2     JEN NEMEC         6744 46  55               50:36 
3     SUZETTE ZIMMERMAN 7095 48  56               51:02 
4     JUSTIN PALMQVIST  245  48  61               51:32 
5     ANNEMIEKE HYTINEN 180  45  64               52:57 
6     PAULA OSGOOD      7122 47  73               56:17 
7     LAUREL SCHULZ     6953 49  76               57:07 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     TIM WEGNER     300  53  9                38:10 
2     RICK PETHAN    6873 53  11               38:34 
3     KURT MCCLUNG   218  51  23               42:52 
4     BILLY COOLEY   7128 50  33               44:42 
5     STEVE ZYDUCK   307  54  35               45:47 
6     LEMAN SCHULZ   277  50  50               50:05 
7     TERRY DAVIDSON 6147 52  57               51:03 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     TRACY NIEDERMANN 6746 51  52               50:08 
2     SHELLY GARBE     152  53  71               55:37 
3     SUE BAILEY       7120 51  75               56:28 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     JIM GARBE       151  56  12               38:55   
2     MICHAEL HENSZEY 6394 55  58               51:11   
3     JEFF MILLIES    6702 55  60               51:28   
4     GREG SMITH      283  57  79               1:00:42 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     EVELYN GREEN  160  57  49               50:00   
2     SHELLEY HEATH 6386 55  80               1:01:29 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     STEVE SCHWAN 279  60  24               42:57 
2     BOB BELL     110  61  29               44:02 
3     GREG MILLER  7110 61  77               57:30 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     JANE MATTIAS 215 61  59               51:26 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     MICHAEL STAFFIN 6973 67  65               53:00   
2     MARK MCCOLLOW   6693 66  87               1:09:58 


Male 80-84
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     JOHN LUNZ 211 81  83               1:05:01 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.