St Pete Beach 5k #2

Fri July 19, 2019 ST PETE BEACH, FL US 33796 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     282 CASEY smith              M                                     18:51.5 18:51.3 6:05  33  69.4       1        M OVERALL    
2     351 Lee Stephens             M                                     20:15.5 20:14.7 6:32  38  66.5       2        M OVERALL    
3     340 Charles Schauer          M                                     20:20.3 20:20.0 6:34  43  68.6       3        M OVERALL    
4     352 Christa Stephens         F                                     21:20.8 21:20.7 6:53  34  69.2       1        F OVERALL    
5     297 KEN DUNST                M                                     21:41.2 21:35.8 6:58  46  66.0       1        M 45-49      
6     368 PAUL CONNOLLY            M                                     21:47.7 21:47.1 7:02  54  69.6       1        M 50-54      
7     220 Gilbert Dolores          M                                     22:09.1 22:08.8 7:09  53  67.9       2        M 50-54      
8     172 Emily Kapes              F                                     23:16.9 23:14.9 7:30  41  65.4       2        F OVERALL    
9     332 Bryan McGuire            M                                     23:27.7 23:25.8 7:33  53  64.2       3        M 50-54      
10    273 MICHAEL RAINWATER        M                                     23:39.5 23:35.9 7:37  27  54.8       1        M 25-29      
11    216 Julien Matthey-Vasquez   M                                     23:53.9 23:37.8 7:37  30  54.9       1        M 30-34      
12    252 MAURICIO MORENO          M                                     23:46.8 23:45.9 7:40  45  59.6       2        M 45-49      
13    296 BRIAN MCMANUS            M                                     24:00.2 23:59.4 7:44  50  61.3       4        M 50-54      
14    218 Cameron Lambert          M                                     24:21.5 24:20.9 7:51  29  53.2       2        M 25-29      
15    313 Bill Ferkile             M                                     24:26.8 24:21.5 7:51  56  63.2       1        M 55-59      
16    278 STEVE KARPACS            M                                     24:22.3 24:22.0 7:52  55  62.7       2        M 55-59      
17    207 Daniel Barnebee          M                                     25:00.2 24:59.4 8:04  25  51.7       3        M 25-29      
18    335 Ron Mueller              M                                     25:04.9 25:01.2 8:04  54  60.6       5        M 50-54      
19    248 KIM DANOLDSON            F                                     25:56.5 25:54.0 8:21  56  68.2       3        F OVERALL    
20    192 John Marron              M                                     26:14.0 26:08.8 8:26  60  60.9       1        M 60-64      
21    215 Reid Linforth            M                                     26:43.8 26:26.6 8:32  33  49.5       2        M 30-34      
22    251 GEORGI VARBANOV          M                                     26:31.8 26:27.6 8:32  22  48.9       1        M 20-24      
23    329 Karen Luff               F                                     26:33.4 26:30.9 8:33  48  60.9       1        F 45-49      
24    214 Sara Mison               F                                     26:51.0 26:34.3 8:34  35  55.8       1        F 35-39      
25    306 Emily Cerrito            F                                     26:46.0 26:38.5 8:36  23  55.2       1        F 20-24      
26    310 Dave Counsman            M                                     26:56.7 26:46.9 8:38  54  56.6       6        M 50-54      
27    338 Deb Robinson             F                                     26:55.5 26:52.3 8:40  60  69.0       1        F 60-64      
28    197 Kayla Kerce              F                                     27:00.8 26:58.2 8:42  13  59.5       1        F 1-14       
29    227 Erica McElhinney         F                                     27:16.8 27:06.4 8:45  25  54.3       1        F 25-29      
30    293 MICHARC TURNRA           M                                     27:14.2 27:09.7 8:46  56  56.7       3        M 55-59      
31    246 Jennifer Musich-rehmann  F                                     27:26.8 27:26.5 8:51  39  54.8       1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                              2        F 35-39      
32    191 Anna Balassa             F                                     27:44.8 27:35.2 8:54  24  53.3       2        F 20-24      
33    180 Samantha Tallyn          F                                     27:52.5 27:44.3 8:57  32  53.1       1        F 30-34      
34    177 Susan Riordan            F                                     27:57.4 27:50.5 8:59  62  68.3       2        F 60-64      
35    365 Allen Ahern              M                                     27:58.4 27:56.0 9:01  59  56.5       4        M 55-59      
36    288 LAWRENCE ULMER           M                                     28:19.4 28:00.4 9:02  33  46.7       3        M 30-34      
37    290 JOHN GASCET              M                                     28:18.1 28:06.7 9:04  32  46.4       4        M 30-34      
38    317 John Goss                M                                     28:37.4 28:34.5 9:13  56  53.9       5        M 55-59      
39    228 CONNOR DUGAN             M                                     28:52.2 28:51.4 9:19  14  47.4       1        M 1-14       
40    253 HEATHER CRONIN           F                                     29:42.9 28:55.3 9:20  42  52.9       1        F 40-44      
41    208 Mary Jo Branco           F                                     29:06.6 28:56.8 9:20  55  60.3       1        F 55-59      
42    328 Lina Lekaviciute         F                                     29:30.6 29:23.6 9:29  48  54.9       2        F 45-49      
43    200 Jake Osburn              M                                     29:44.9 29:24.4 9:29  29  44.0       4        M 25-29      
44    300 ANDREE MCCALLA           M                                     30:05.6 29:47.8 9:37  39  45.5       1        M 35-39      
45    221 Shaun Cretsinger         M                                     30:17.4 30:02.5 9:41  46  47.5       3        M 45-49      
46    175 Silky Sullivan           M                                     30:07.9 30:06.2 9:43  74  61.1       1        M 70-74      
47    366 Trish Taylor             F                                     30:11.0 30:08.6 9:43  57  59.3       2        F 55-59      
48    276 JACKSON WETHINGTON       M                                     30:11.8 30:11.2 9:44  15  44.5       1        M 15-19      
49    295 LINDSEY FORSYTHE         F                                     30:19.5 30:11.7 9:44  48  53.4       3        F 45-49      
50    206 Jennifer Youger          F                                     30:16.3 30:13.0 9:45  32  48.7       2        F 30-34      
51    356 Jessica Baker            F                                     30:24.5 30:14.7 9:45  40  50.0       2        F 40-44      
52    333 Randall Meck             M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      30:38.0 30:16.6 9:46  52  49.3       7        M 50-54      
53    219 Tiffany Lambert          F                                     30:33.1 30:23.3 9:48  29  48.4       2        F 25-29      
54    312 Jack Eads                M                                     30:49.8 30:39.9 9:54  71  57.5       2        M 70-74      
55    357 Jane Siebels             F      St Petersburg    FL    US      30:55.8 30:44.7 9:55  62  61.8       3        F 60-64      
56    209 Callie George            F                                     31:05.2 30:49.4 9:57  41  49.3       3        F 40-44      
57    211 Peter Sands              M                                     31:05.5 30:54.4 9:58  52  48.3       8        M 50-54      
58    247 DAVID SHINER             M                                     31:04.8 31:03.2 10:01 47  46.3       4        M 45-49      
59    178 Miguel Rivera            M                                     31:19.4 31:08.1 10:03 53  48.3       9        M 50-54      
60    331 Karen Mathews            F                                     31:13.5 31:09.9 10:03 62  61.0       4        F 60-64      
61    344 Jennifer Stephens        F                                     31:22.7 31:11.9 10:04 41  48.7       4        F 40-44      
62    199 Rachel Little            F                                     31:57.2 31:44.7 10:14 33  46.4       3        F 30-34      
63    225 Tawnya Martino           F                                     31:56.1 31:47.0 10:15 41  47.8       5        F 40-44      
64    212 Karen Sands              F                                     32:04.3 31:52.9 10:17 54  54.1       1        F 50-54      
65    204 Elizabeth Henderson      F                                     31:57.6 31:57.5 10:19 36  46.5       3        F 35-39      
66    205 I. Henderson             F                                     31:58.5 31:57.5 10:19 11  52.6       2        F 1-14       
67    287 JASON MCCUE              M                                     32:26.2 32:07.3 10:22 36  41.3       2        M 35-39      
68    198 JOHN DERMODY             M                                     32:47.1 32:34.3 10:30 60  48.9       2        M 60-64      
69    195 Tom Steinmetz            M                                     33:05.3 32:51.6 10:36 59  48.0       6        M 55-59      
70    355 Alanna Dvorak            F                                     33:29.9 33:11.8 10:43 29  44.3       3        F 25-29      
71    286 ALAN LEVINE              M                                     33:26.4 33:15.4 10:44 61  48.2       3        M 60-64      
72    364 Crystal Jewell           F                                     33:24.6 33:17.7 10:44 35  44.5       4        F 35-39      
73    189 Tricia Guzman            F                                     33:44.7 33:24.2 10:47 45  46.9       4        F 45-49      
74    181 Marissa McCoy            F                                     33:34.8 33:25.5 10:47 26  44.0       4        F 25-29      
75    274 AMY PRAZUK               F                                     33:48.0 33:34.2 10:50 43  46.0       6        F 40-44      
76    275 PAUL PRAZUK              M                                     33:48.4 33:34.6 10:50 42  41.2       1        M 40-44      
77    291 LARRY SCHWARTZ           M                                     34:14.3 34:04.3 10:59 64  48.3       4        M 60-64      
78    277 JOHN MUELLER             M                                     34:12.1 34:06.6 11:00 71  51.7       3        M 70-74      
79    169 David Williams           M                                     34:34.3 34:25.1 11:06 52  43.4       10       M 50-54      
80    170 Deanna Szczesny-Williams F                                     34:46.1 34:36.6 11:10 58  52.3       3        F 55-59      
81    289 PEGGY GASET              F                                     34:54.3 34:42.4 11:12 61  54.1       5        F 60-64      
82    210 Pamela Lee               F                                     35:31.5 35:13.9 11:22 32  41.8       4        F 30-34      
83    302 Ted Andresen             M                                     35:22.8 35:17.5 11:23 73  51.3       4        M 70-74      
84    294 FRANCEA CONZALES         F                                     35:35.8 35:23.9 11:25 46  44.7       5        F 45-49      
85    280 SYLVIA CROWHURST         F                                     35:33.8 35:29.0 11:27 55  49.2       4        F 55-59      
86    182 Amy Potts                F                                     35:58.9 35:42.9 11:31 57  50.0       5        F 55-59      
87    254 DAVID SCHUEN             M                                     36:33.2 35:46.3 11:32 32  36.4       5        M 30-34      
88    284 DAVID AUSTIN             M                                     36:46.0 36:33.0 11:47 61  43.9       5        M 60-64      
89    283 KATHY AUSTIN             F                                     36:46.4 36:33.6 11:48 55  47.7       6        F 55-59      
90    285 MILLIE HAMILTON          F                                     36:42.7 36:36.2 11:48 74  61.2       1        F 70-74      
91    292 LISA SCHWARTZ            F                                     37:00.0 36:48.1 11:52 55  47.4       7        F 55-59      
92    279 CLAIRE KENEALLY          F                                     37:09.5 37:04.1 11:57 63  51.9       6        F 60-64      
93    281 CHRISTIE GARDNER         F                                     37:35.1 37:29.3 12:06 58  48.3       8        F 55-59      
94    303 Lissa Buck               F                                     37:51.5 37:39.1 12:09 48  42.9       6        F 45-49      
95    354 Kelly Shotts             F                                     38:06.0 37:51.2 12:13 46  41.8       7        F 45-49      
96    345 Donovan Stephens         M                                     38:24.4 38:10.6 12:19 46  37.4       5        M 45-49      
97    323 Kevin Hurt               M                                     38:29.3 38:24.5 12:23 45  36.9       6        M 45-49      
98    316 Kelly Gilbert            F                                     39:19.8 39:02.6 12:36 40  38.7       7        F 40-44      
99    224 Kenneth Kavanaugh        M                                     39:45.4 39:38.8 12:47 75  47.2       1        M 75-99      
100   339 Dody Saputo              F                                     40:29.8 40:11.0 12:58 54  42.9       2        F 50-54      
101   61  VANNESSA MARTIN          F                                     40:32.2 40:16.3 12:59 30  36.5       5        F 30-34      
102   91  KATIE SWANGO             F                                     40:35.1 40:20.3 13:01 28  36.5       5        F 25-29      
103   363 Cam Hill                 F                                     41:10.4 40:59.2 13:13 43  37.6       8        F 40-44      
104   229 Melissa Brass            F                                     41:23.6 41:03.9 13:15 35  36.1       5        F 35-39      
105   186 JOY ASHTON               F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      42:14.8 41:55.9 13:32 60  44.2       7        F 60-64      
106   305 Christine Cargo          F                                     42:26.3 42:20.7 13:40 65  46.6       1        F 65-69      
107   304 Morgan Butler            F                                     42:47.6 42:38.1 13:45 41  35.7       9        F 40-44      
108   223 Marcelline Clarke        F                                     42:51.1 42:41.6 13:46 52  39.5       3        F 50-54      
109   174 Rick W                   M                                     43:11.7 42:55.5 13:51 60  37.1       6        M 60-64      
110   184 LaFrance Clarke          M                                     44:16.5 44:08.3 14:14 46  32.3       7        M 45-49      
111   249 BRIAN REGISTER           M                                     44:28.3 44:10.4 14:15 41  31.1       2        M 40-44      
112   250 ROBERTS REGISTER         M                                     44:37.2 44:18.2 14:17 70  39.3       5        M 70-74      
113   318 Jessica Green            F                                     45:40.5 45:30.4 14:41 35  32.6       6        F 35-39      
114   336 Jessica Nelson           F                                     45:40.9 45:31.0 14:41 33  32.4       6        F 30-34      
115   109 Heather Leon             F                                     45:53.6 45:32.2 14:41 43  33.9       1        No Age Given 
                                                                                                              10       F 40-44      
116   309 Jennifer Cooksey         F                                     45:55.1 45:35.7 14:42 47  35.0       8        F 45-49      
117   188 Pamela Wright            F                                     46:21.3 46:15.5 14:55 46  34.2       9        F 45-49      
118   187 Aldron Hinson            M                                     46:24.3 46:18.4 14:56 42  29.9       3        M 40-44      
119   301 Susan Ajoc               F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      46:54.8 46:34.4 15:01 53  36.6       4        F 50-54      
120   324 Ellyn Jack               F      Myakka City      FL    US      47:19.1 47:00.2 15:10 66  42.6       2        F 65-69      
121   347 Carmen Turner            F                                     47:35.8 47:14.4 15:14 49  34.6       10       F 45-49      
122   203 Ann Joslin               F                                     47:53.6 47:39.5 15:22 56  37.1       9        F 55-59      
123   334 Jeanne Moore             F                                     48:51.3 48:29.1 15:38 39  31.0       7        F 35-39      
124   201 WILLIAM WELCH            M                                     50:37.2 50:33.4 16:19 80  40.9       2        M 75-99      
125   320 Angie Hively             F                                     53:46.5 53:33.2 17:17 50  30.8       5        F 50-54      
126   350 Cathy DeHann             F                                     55:20.2 55:13.6 17:49 76  41.8       1        F 75-99      
127   217 Karen Aichholz           F                                     56:38.5 56:13.4 18:08 54  30.7       6        F 50-54      
128   183 Sara Aichholz            F                                     56:40.1 56:17.1 18:09 27  26.1       6        F 25-29      
129   226 Leandra Garcia           F                                     56:51.9 56:28.5 18:13 33  26.1       7        F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     CASEY smith     282 33  1       M               18:51.5 
2     Lee Stephens    351 38  2       M               20:15.5 
3     Charles Schauer 340 43  3       M               20:20.3 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christa Stephens 352 34  4       F               21:20.8 
2     Emily Kapes      172 41  8       F               23:16.9 
3     KIM DANOLDSON    248 56  19      F               25:56.5 

Embed Code