St Pete Beach 5k #2

Fri July 19, 2019 ST PETE BEACH, FL US 33796 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     287 mathew maier         M                                     17:03.7 17:03.7 5:30  18  76.0       1        M Overall    
2     78  Jordan Foreman       M                                     17:29.0 17:29.0 5:38  17  74.8       2        M Overall    
3     281 steven wilcox        M      Clearwater       FL    US      18:03.7 18:03.7 5:50  48  80.2       3        M Overall    
4     229 Erik Kleven          M                                     18:21.5 18:21.5 5:55  45  77.1       1        M 45-49      
5     284 sara trane           F                                     19:11.0 19:11.0 6:11  33  76.9       1        F Overall    
6     283 steven chin          M                                     19:27.7 19:27.5 6:17  50  75.5       1        M 50-54      
7     49  Charles Schauer      M      Treasure Island  FL    US      19:48.0 19:46.2 6:23  44  71.1       1        M 40-44      
8     250 christa stephens     F                                     20:24.0 20:24.0 6:35  35  72.6       2        F Overall    
9     206 Evan Kelczewski      M                                     20:31.1 20:31.1 6:37  14  66.7       1        M 1-14       
10    300 brad parotto         M                                     20:36.0 20:34.4 6:38  34  63.9       1        M 30-34      
11    290 paul connolly        M      Boynton Beach    FL    US      20:38.6 20:38.3 6:39  55  74.0       1        M 55-59      
12    220 Leonidha Sudo        M                                     20:51.4 20:49.8 6:43  17  62.8       1        M 15-19      
13    74  Andrew Spargo        M                                     21:04.0 20:55.8 6:45  25  61.8       1        M 25-29      
14    233 Nikolai Berget       M                                     21:09.4 21:09.4 6:49  16  62.5       2        M 15-19      
15    271 kjell ostvold        M                                     21:30.1 21:30.1 6:56  48  67.3       2        M 45-49      
16    46  Kylee Kresge         F                                     21:34.4 21:34.4 6:58  21  68.2       3        F Overall    
17    36  James Popham         M                                     21:54.2 21:53.2 7:04  40  62.4       2        M 40-44      
18    258 Unknown Partic. 258  M                                     22:03.4 21:54.6 7:04                 1        No Age Given 
19    204 CHRIS VALLE          M                                     22:09.5 22:09.5 7:09  42  62.5       3        M 40-44      
20    98  Wesley Tallyn        M                                     22:22.5 22:21.7 7:13  39  60.7       1        M 35-39      
21    278 julia joedicke       F                                     22:30.1 22:29.1 7:15  13  71.4       1        F 1-14       
22    276 a. joedicke          M                                     22:29.8 22:29.7 7:15  11  66.2       2        M 1-14       
23    246 mauricio moreno      M                                     22:32.8 22:32.8 7:16  46  63.3       3        M 45-49      
24    230 Martine Kleven       F                                     23:14.8 23:12.1 7:29  13  69.2       2        F 1-14       
25    37  PAUL LEONHARDT       M                                     23:33.0 23:31.1 7:35  53  64.0       2        M 50-54      
26    296 k. wilcox            F                                     23:35.5 23:35.4 7:37  10  73.3       3        F 1-14       
27    297 thomas foos          M                                     23:46.6 23:46.6 7:40  17  55.0       3        M 15-19      
28    205 JASMINE VALLE        F                                     23:50.4 23:50.4 7:41  15  64.8       1        F 15-19      
29    167 Michael Logghe       M                                     24:14.0 24:10.0 7:48  56  63.7       2        M 55-59      
30    237 Kjell Berget         M                                     24:19.4 24:16.7 7:50  50  60.5       3        M 50-54      
31    209 Jordan Bueche        F                                     24:30.8 24:23.6 7:52  26  60.3       1        F 25-29      
32    244 bryan mcguire        M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      24:28.9 24:27.4 7:53  54  62.0       4        M 50-54      
33    272 mathilde ostvold     F                                     24:30.5 24:29.5 7:54  15  63.1       2        F 15-19      
34    241 jen cefelo           F                                     24:52.0 24:42.3 7:58  37  60.4       1        F 35-39      
35    277 christine joedicke   F                                     25:02.6 24:57.6 8:03  52  67.6       1        F 50-54      
36    29  Mark Roman           M                                     25:04.2 25:01.7 8:04  53  60.1       5        M 50-54      
37    57  Adam Lapeer          M                                     25:18.4 25:11.3 8:08  42  55.0       4        M 40-44      
38    293 steve karpacs        M                                     25:16.5 25:12.5 8:08  56  61.1       3        M 55-59      
39    273 marthe ostvold       F                                     25:20.2 25:19.1 8:10  15  61.0       3        F 15-19      
40    222 DJ Van Fossan        M      Redington Shores FL    US      25:27.6 25:22.6 8:11  61  63.2       1        M 60-64      
41    170 Kathleen Dean        F      St. Petersburg         US      25:53.9 25:53.0 8:21  58  69.9       1        F 55-59      
42    26  Deb Robinson         F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      26:07.9 26:05.4 8:25  61  71.9       1        F 60-64      
43    286 allen ahery          M                                     26:38.2 26:31.0 8:33  60  60.0       2        M 60-64      
44    299 julia pierce         F                                     26:41.0 26:41.0 8:36  15  57.9       4        F 15-19      
45    54  Dara Bimkrant        F                                     26:58.0 26:50.2 8:39  36  55.3       2        F 35-39      
46    22  Samantha Tallyn      F                                     27:03.7 26:57.3 8:42  33  54.7       1        F 30-34      
47    5   DAVE COUNSMAN        M                                     27:13.0 27:03.6 8:44  55  56.5       4        M 55-59      
48    55  David Compton        M      Yellow Springs   OH    US      27:15.5 27:15.1 8:47  52  54.8       6        M 50-54      
49    166 Scott Hening         M                                     27:27.0 27:19.8 8:49  60  58.2       3        M 60-64      
50    295 leila dhana          F                                     27:24.5 27:21.4 8:49  48  59.0       1        F 45-49      
51    234 J. Berget            F                                     27:24.0 27:21.7 8:50  12  60.0       4        F 1-14       
52    7   Deb Turner           F      Redington Beach  FL    US      27:35.3 27:24.5 8:50  61  68.5       2        F 60-64      
53    238 michael turner       M                                     27:45.5 27:41.5 8:56  57  56.1       5        M 55-59      
54    53  Tatjana Stojkovic    F                                     27:49.0 27:48.0 8:58  34  53.2       2        F 30-34      
55    280 john goss            M                                     28:00.0 27:54.3 9:00  57  55.7       6        M 55-59      
56    62  Alison Hardwick      F                                     28:02.1 27:55.8 9:01  28  52.7       2        F 25-29      
57    242 steven shwer         M                                     28:11.5 28:06.8 9:04  63  58.0       4        M 60-64      
58    279 steven hill          M                                     28:27.5 28:15.3 9:07  56  54.5       7        M 55-59      
59    289 a. kleven            M                                     28:22.6 28:22.6 9:09  10  54.6       3        M 1-14       
60    47  Kyle Miller          M                                     28:45.2 28:41.8 9:15  32  45.4       2        M 30-34      
61    291 jennifer dejans      F                                     28:50.8 28:45.0 9:16  38  52.1       3        F 35-39      
62    168 Courtney Wright      F                                     28:50.4 28:45.3 9:17  26  51.2       3        F 25-29      
63    169 Brenden Smotherman   M                                     28:50.0 28:45.4 9:17  23  45.0       1        M 20-24      
64    56  Samantha Shaw        F                                     29:06.5 28:49.2 9:18  30  51.0       3        F 30-34      
65    172 Jennifer Pyle        F                                     29:01.4 28:57.8 9:21  27  50.8       4        F 25-29      
66    253 mary carolyn vinson  F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      29:15.0 29:03.9 9:23  41  52.3       1        F 40-44      
67    58  Sam Weeks            F                                     29:18.5 29:12.3 9:25  31  50.4       4        F 30-34      
68    294 daniel mcclenathan   M                                     29:21.0 29:17.8 9:27  67  57.7       1        M 65-69      
69    275 karen mathews        F      St Petersburg    FL    US      29:45.4 29:34.8 9:33  63  65.1       3        F 60-64      
70    254 sarah hess           F      Seminole         FL    US      29:42.8 29:35.7 9:33  37  50.4       4        F 35-39      
71    274 maggie miller        F                                     29:49.1 29:43.4 9:35  65  66.4       1        F 65-69      
72    43  M. Fuhlmann          M                                     29:45.2 29:45.2 9:36  12  48.4       4        M 1-14       
73    79  April Barron         F                                     30:13.0 30:04.2 9:42  40  50.3       2        F 40-44      
74    162 Tristan Ruiz de Some M                                     30:12.4 30:12.4 9:45  15  44.5       4        M 15-19      
75    256 mark gerte           M                                     30:25.0 30:16.7 9:46  59  52.1       8        M 55-59      
76    245 david shines         M                                     30:30.6 30:28.3 9:50  48  47.5       4        M 45-49      
77    221 David Ladner         M                                     30:48.7 30:38.8 9:53  61  52.4       5        M 60-64      
78    252 don rasdall          M                                     31:25.0 31:15.1 10:05 58  50.1       9        M 55-59      
79    231 James Grant          M                                     31:36.3 31:25.1 10:08 62  51.5       6        M 60-64      
80    257 perry lo             M                                     31:56.3 31:34.8 10:11 50  46.5       7        M 50-54      
81    185 rachel schroeder     F                                     41:11.0 32:08.3 10:22 39  46.8       5        F 35-39      
82    249 mara tomaszewski     F                                     32:41.4 32:23.0 10:27 40  46.7       3        F 40-44      
83    23  Frank Weber          M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      32:40.2 32:27.4 10:28 45  43.6       5        M 45-49      
84    285 silky sullivan       M      Seminole         FL    US      32:37.4 32:33.5 10:30 75  57.4       1        M 75-99      
85    240 jessica masters      F                                     33:06.4 32:53.3 10:37 38  45.5       6        F 35-39      
86    251 david kuches         M                                     33:17.3 33:17.3 10:44 64  49.5       7        M 60-64      
87    243 jules cozine         F                                     33:25.5 33:18.6 10:45 49  49.0       2        F 45-49      
88    235 S. Berget            F                                     33:49.0 33:46.0 10:54 11  49.8       5        F 1-14       
89    44  B. Fuhlmann          M                                     33:49.1 33:48.4 10:54 11  44.0       5        M 1-14       
90    268 f. gothe             F                                     33:56.9 33:49.8 10:55 11  49.7       6        F 1-14       
91    163 Sara Dodrill         F                                     34:14.7 33:54.7 10:56 36  43.8       7        F 35-39      
92    41  Jetaime Lewis        F                                     34:25.1 34:12.3 11:02 29  43.0       5        F 25-29      
93    267 daniela gothe        F                                     34:22.4 34:15.9 11:03 41  44.4       4        F 40-44      
94    51  Karina Hale          F                                     34:26.5 34:21.1 11:05 35  43.1       8        F 35-39      
95    228 Denise Bresee        F                                     34:30.1 34:23.2 11:06 53  49.6       2        F 50-54      
96    269 kelly scotts         F                                     34:37.0 34:24.4 11:06 47  46.4       3        F 45-49      
97    298 staranie copponi     F                                     34:31.9 34:25.3 11:06 17  43.4       5        F 15-19      
98    248 ty ben               M                                     34:45.3 34:26.6 11:07 45  41.1       6        M 45-49      
99    288 lisa hoel            F                                     34:49.8 34:39.7 11:11 46  45.6       4        F 45-49      
100   38  Alva Manette Nuico   F                                     35:16.8 35:02.5 11:18 38  42.7       9        F 35-39      
101   71  Lara Dunaway         F      TAMPA            FL    US      35:53.4 35:44.6 11:32 51  46.7       3        F 50-54      
102   50  Arielle Theodore     F                                     36:15.7 36:03.0 11:38 29  40.8       6        F 25-29      
103   13  Lissa Buck           F      Wimauma          FL    US      36:36.5 36:12.8 11:41 49  45.1       5        F 45-49      
104   12  Cam Hill             F      Apollo Beach     FL    US      36:35.4 36:16.9 11:42 44  42.8       5        F 40-44      
105   270 hilde ostvold        F                                     36:35.0 36:32.5 11:47 45  42.9       6        F 45-49      
106   92  Christie Gardner     F      St.Petersburg    FL    US      36:46.5 36:34.2 11:48 59  50.1       2        F 55-59      
107   292 claire keneally      F                                     36:54.0 36:43.7 11:51 64  53.1       4        F 60-64      
108   95  Angela Lauster       F                                     37:10.6 36:54.5 11:54 53  46.2       4        F 50-54      
109   32  Robert Register      M                                     37:25.2 37:08.1 11:59 70  46.9       1        M 70-74      
110   39  Sybil Marie Awit     F                                     37:46.0 37:32.3 12:07 36  39.6       10       F 35-39      
111   171 Cari Broderick       F                                     37:40.0 37:35.2 12:07 25  39.1       7        F 25-29      
112   259 bill perpick         M                                     38:22.7 38:00.1 12:16 55  40.2       10       M 55-59      
113   255 Monika Cole          F                                     38:31.5 38:20.2 12:22 49  42.6       7        F 45-49      
114   19  Lyndsey Colman       F                                     38:35.5 38:21.2 12:22 27  38.4       8        F 25-29      
115   236 Kathrine Berget      F                                     38:25.1 38:21.8 12:23 42  39.9       6        F 40-44      
116   20  Ryan Gordon          M                                     38:35.9 38:22.0 12:23 27  33.7       2        M 25-29      
117   260 gwen perpick         F                                     39:11.3 38:48.8 12:31 53  44.0       5        F 50-54      
118   77  Sara Leonhardt       F                                     39:34.3 39:14.6 12:40 27  37.5       9        F 25-29      
119   48  Dylan O'Neill        M                                     39:16.0 39:16.0 12:40 22  32.9       2        M 20-24      
120   45  R. Fuhlmann          M                                     39:42.4 39:34.1 12:46 9   41.0       6        M 1-14       
121   42  Regina Fuhlmann      F                                     40:02.9 39:54.4 12:52 47  40.0       8        F 45-49      
122   40  Vicky Wahlqvist      F                                     40:32.8 40:17.8 13:00                1        No Age Given 
123   282 joseph graham        M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      40:32.0 40:22.9 13:02 43  34.5       5        M 40-44      
124   69  Kris Fernandez-fa    F                                     41:02.5 40:46.2 13:09 44  38.1       7        F 40-44      
125   21  Vicki Linkovich      F                                     41:57.9 41:36.3 13:25 64  46.8       5        F 60-64      
126   70  Ashley Reynolds      F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      42:20.3 42:10.0 13:36 38  35.5       11       F 35-39      
127   31  Brian Register       M                                     42:35.5 42:21.3 13:40 42  32.7       6        M 40-44      
128   201 Crystal Martin       F                                     42:35.2 42:28.9 13:42 26  34.6       10       F 25-29      
129   202 Julia Chung          F                                     42:36.6 42:29.7 13:42 26  34.6       11       F 25-29      
130   76  Love Joy Melendez    F                                     46:07.5 45:51.6 14:48 54  37.6       6        F 50-54      
131   11  Ellyn Jack           F                                     46:23.0 46:08.7 14:53 67  44.0       2        F 65-69      
132   35  Heather Leon         F                                     46:55.2 46:36.1 15:02 44  33.4       8        F 40-44      
133   232 Diana Grant          F                                     46:52.8 46:41.5 15:04 66  42.9       3        F 65-69      
134   18  Lina Lekaviciute     F                                     47:13.8 47:02.8 15:11 49  34.7       9        F 45-49      
135   3   Lavanna Mack         F      Seminole         FL    US      47:45.8 47:27.2 15:18 46  33.3       10       F 45-49      
136   207 Caden Kelczewski     M                                     47:40.0 47:28.9 15:19 13  29.5       7        M 1-14       
137   223 R. Wahlqvist         M                                     50:02.5 49:45.9 16:03 7   36.6       8        M 1-14       
138   225 Carly Young          F                                     50:04.7 49:47.7 16:04                2        No Age Given 
139   247 jacob william        M                                     51:31.6 51:11.4 16:31 74  35.9       2        M 70-74      
140   28  Julie Russel         F      Lutz             FL    US      51:30.5 51:16.9 16:33 43  30.1       9        F 40-44      
141   226 Mika Wahlqvist       F                                     56:01.1 55:44.8 17:59                3        No Age Given 
142   227 Pam Young            F                                     56:00.8 55:45.5 17:59                4        No Age Given 
143   224 Fredrik Wahlqvist    M                                     56:01.2 55:45.9 17:59                2        No Age Given 
144   75  Elliot Melendez      M      Treasure Island  FL    US      56:56.3 56:39.7 18:17 48  25.6       7        M 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     mathew maier   287 18  1       M                       17:03.7 
2     Jordan Foreman 78  17  2       M                       17:29.0 
3     steven wilcox  281 48  3       M      Clearwater FL US 18:03.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     sara trane       284 33  5       F               19:11.0 
2     christa stephens 250 35  8       F               20:24.0 
3     Kylee Kresge     46  21  16      F               21:34.4 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 258 258     18      M               21:54.6 
2     Fredrik Wahlqvist   224     143     M               55:45.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Evan Kelczewski 206 14  9       M               20:31.1 
2     a. joedicke     276 11  22      M               22:29.7 
3     a. kleven       289 10  59      M               28:22.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Leonidha Sudo  220 17  12      M               20:49.8 
2     Nikolai Berget 233 16  14      M               21:09.4 
3     thomas foos    297 17  27      M               23:46.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brenden Smotherman 169 23  63      M               28:45.4 
2     Dylan O'Neill      48  22  119     M               39:16.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrew Spargo 74  25  13      M               20:55.8 
2     Ryan Gordon   20  27  116     M               38:22.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     brad parotto 300 34  10      M               20:34.4 
2     Kyle Miller  47  32  60      M               28:41.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Wesley Tallyn 98  39  20      M               22:21.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Charles Schauer 49  44  7       M      Treasure Island FL US 19:46.2 
2     James Popham    36  40  17      M                            21:53.2 
3     CHRIS VALLE     204 42  19      M                            22:09.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erik Kleven     229 45  4       M               18:21.5 
2     kjell ostvold   271 48  15      M               21:30.1 
3     mauricio moreno 246 46  23      M               22:32.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     steven chin    283 50  6       M               19:27.5 
2     PAUL LEONHARDT 37  53  25      M               23:31.1 
3     Kjell Berget   237 50  30      M               24:16.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     paul connolly  290 55  11      M      Boynton Beach FL US 20:38.3 
2     Michael Logghe 167 56  29      M                          24:10.0 
3     steve karpacs  293 56  38      M                          25:12.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     DJ Van Fossan 222 61  40      M      Redington Shores FL US 25:22.6 
2     allen ahery   286 60  43      M                             26:31.0 
3     Scott Hening  166 60  49      M                             27:19.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     daniel mcclenathan 294 67  68      M               29:17.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Register 32  70  109     M               37:08.1 
2     jacob william   247 74  139     M               51:11.4 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     silky sullivan 285 75  84      M      Seminole FL US 32:33.5 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Vicky Wahlqvist 40      122     F               40:17.8 
2     Carly Young     225     138     F               49:47.7 
3     Mika Wahlqvist  226     141     F               55:44.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     julia joedicke 278 13  21      F               22:29.1 
2     Martine Kleven 230 13  24      F               23:12.1 
3     k. wilcox      296 10  26      F               23:35.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JASMINE VALLE    205 15  28      F               23:50.4 
2     mathilde ostvold 272 15  33      F               24:29.5 
3     marthe ostvold   273 15  39      F               25:19.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jordan Bueche   209 26  31      F               24:23.6 
2     Alison Hardwick 62  28  56      F               27:55.8 
3     Courtney Wright 168 26  62      F               28:45.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Samantha Tallyn   22  33  46      F               26:57.3 
2     Tatjana Stojkovic 53  34  54      F               27:48.0 
3     Samantha Shaw     56  30  64      F               28:49.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     jen cefelo      241 37  34      F               24:42.3 
2     Dara Bimkrant   54  36  45      F               26:50.2 
3     jennifer dejans 291 38  61      F               28:45.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     mary carolyn vinson 253 41  66      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 29:03.9 
2     April Barron        79  40  73      F                             30:04.2 
3     mara tomaszewski    249 40  82      F                             32:23.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     leila dhana  295 48  50      F               27:21.4 
2     jules cozine 243 49  87      F               33:18.6 
3     kelly scotts 269 47  96      F               34:24.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     christine joedicke 277 52  35      F                  24:57.6 
2     Denise Bresee      228 53  95      F                  34:23.2 
3     Lara Dunaway       71  51  101     F      TAMPA FL US 35:44.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kathleen Dean    170 58  41      F      St. Petersburg  US  25:53.0 
2     Christie Gardner 92  59  106     F      St.Petersburg FL US 36:34.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Deb Robinson  26  61  42      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 26:05.4 
2     Deb Turner    7   61  52      F      Redington Beach FL US  27:24.5 
3     karen mathews 275 63  69      F      St Petersburg FL US    29:34.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     maggie miller 274 65  71      F               29:43.4 
2     Ellyn Jack    11  67  131     F               46:08.7 
3     Diana Grant   232 66  133     F               46:41.5 

Embed Code