TKV 5.11K & 1 Mile Walk

Sat September 7, 2019 Lorain, OH 44055 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City              State Country Chip    Age Division Division     
                                                                    Time        Place                 
===== === ================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ============ 
1     820 Celeste Hodous     F                                      0:21:22 36  1        Female       
2     769 Justin Lister      M      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:22:01 29  1        Male         
3     737 Renee Barrett      F      Avon              OH    US      0:22:25 44  1        F4044        
                                                                                2        Female       
4     836 Dan Mcbennett      M                                      0:22:25 43  2        Male         
                                                                                1        M4044        
5     793 Bill Robb          M      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:23:30 55  3        Male         
                                                                                1        M5559        
6     807 Nick Stefanko      M      Berea             OH    US      0:23:35 34  1        M3034        
                                                                                4        Male         
7     734 Lisa Amador        F      Lorain            OH    US      0:23:54 41  2        F4044        
                                                                                3        Female       
8     780 Paul Norrod        M      Wakeman           OH    US      0:24:02 62  5        Male         
                                                                                1        M6064        
9     738 William Brown      M      Lorain            OH    US      0:24:08 35  1        M3539        
                                                                                6        Male         
10    817 Chris Kovach       M                                      0:24:31 49  1        M4549        
                                                                                7        Male         
11    823 Mike Buchar        M                                      0:24:38 56  8        Male         
                                                                                2        M5559        
12    821 Michael Seredich   M                                      0:25:07 53  1        M5054        
                                                                                9        Male         
13    744 J. Cunningham      M      Elyria            OH    US      0:25:31 12  1        M14U         
                                                                                10       Male         
14    831 Brad Crellin       M                                      0:25:41 43  11       Male         
                                                                                2        M4044        
15    802 Luis Serrano       M      Lorain            OH    US      0:25:53 60  12       Male         
                                                                                2        M6064        
16    783 James Parker       M      Oberlin           OH    US      0:26:02 51  2        M5054        
                                                                                13       Male         
17    774 James Martin       M      Wellington        OH    US      0:26:03 48  2        M4549        
                                                                                14       Male         
18    816 Beth Kovach        F                                      0:26:33 47  1        F4549        
                                                                                4        Female       
19    837 Nate Eaton         M                                      0:26:41 26  1        M2529        
                                                                                15       Male         
20    765 John Katricak      M      Sheffield Village OH    US      0:26:48 37  2        M3539        
                                                                                16       Male         
21    760 Ashley Harigan     F      Amherst           OH    US      0:26:56 31  1        Female 30-34 
                                                                                5        Female       
22    761 Braden Harigan     M      Amherst           OH    US      0:26:56 32  2        M3034        
                                                                                17       Male         
23    736 Pamela Bahm        F      Elyria            OH    US      0:27:01 45  2        F4549        
                                                                                6        Female       
24    743 Jennifer Cornell   F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:27:22 30  2        Female 30-34 
                                                                                7        Female       
25    768 Aiden Leonardo     M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:27:31 14  2        M14U         
                                                                                18       Male         
26    828 Julie Sheehy       F                                      0:27:36 60  8        Female       
                                                                                1        F6064        
27    811 Susan Tressel      F      Elyria            OH    US      0:28:13 65  9        Female       
                                                                                1        F6569        
28    790 Don Rivera         M      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      0:28:22 72  19       Male         
                                                                                1        M70+         
29    800 Gabrielle Schramm  F      Elyria            OH    US      0:28:23 23  1        F2024        
                                                                                10       Female       
30    808 Teri Stencil       F      Amherst           OH    US      0:28:44 46  3        F4549        
                                                                                11       Female       
31    781 Annmarie Nyikes    F      Avon              OH    US      0:28:59 55  12       Female       
                                                                                1        F5559        
32    772 Paul Malie         M      Aurora            OH    US      0:29:18 42  20       Male         
                                                                                3        M4044        
33    773 Nikki Malie        F      Aurora            OH    US      0:29:18 43  3        F4044        
                                                                                13       Female       
34    791 Bethzida Rivera    F      Lorain            OH    US      0:29:40 47  4        F4549        
                                                                                14       Female       
35    741 Connie Captain     F      Lorain            OH    US      0:29:46 50  1        F5054        
                                                                                15       Female       
36    818 Courtney Craig     F                                      0:29:49 30  3        Female 30-34 
                                                                                16       Female       
37    825 Daniel Buchar      M                                      0:30:03 17  1        M1519        
                                                                                21       Male         
38    822 S. Buchar          M                                      0:30:09 10  3        M14U         
                                                                                22       Male         
39    742 Guy Collins        M      Elyria            OH    US      0:30:41 58  23       Male         
                                                                                3        M5559        
40    757 Patricia Habenicht F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:30:45 72  17       Female       
                                                                                1        F70+         
41    829 Laura Preshell     F                                      0:30:56 35  18       Female       
42    830 Josh Stell         M                                      0:30:58 40  24       Male         
                                                                                4        M4044        
43    835 Carl Love          M                                      0:31:05 49  3        M4549        
                                                                                25       Male         
44    747 Denise Douglas     F      Avon              OH    US      0:31:18 48  5        F4549        
                                                                                19       Female       
45    771 Dan Maher          M      Brunswick         OH    US      0:31:18 22  1        M2024        
                                                                                30       Male         
46    778 Jacob Moran        M      Lorain            OH    US      0:31:18 27  3        M2529        
                                                                                29       Male         
47    801 Will Sellers       M      Grafton           OH    US      0:31:18 27  4        M2529        
                                                                                27       Male         
48    805 Samuel Silva       M      Amherst           OH    US      0:31:18 26  2        M2529        
                                                                                26       Male         
49    812 Carlos Trujillo    M      Lorain            OH    US      0:31:18 23  2        M2024        
                                                                                28       Male         
50    764 Michael Johnston   M      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      0:31:19 24  4        M2024        
                                                                                2        F2024        
                                                                                33       Male         
51    776 Alex Mishkin       M      Lagrange          OH    US      0:31:19 22  5        M2024        
                                                                                3        F2024        
                                                                                32       Male         
52    794 Tyler Robinson     M      Elyria            OH    US      0:31:19 23  3        M2024        
                                                                                31       Male         
53    756 Michael Green      M      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:31:20 33  4        M3034        
                                                                                35       Male         
54    767 Dave Leon          M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:31:20 33  3        M3034        
                                                                                34       Male         
55    813 Kelly Uber         F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:31:20 25  1        F2529        
                                                                                20       Female       
56    786 Cynthia Pineiro    F      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      0:31:38 47  6        F4549        
                                                                                21       Female       
57    763 Lennart Hultgren   M      Westlake          OH    US      0:31:46 68  36       Male         
                                                                                1        M6569        
58    809 Mindy Stoyka       F      Lorain            OH    US      0:31:46 44  4        F4044        
                                                                                22       Female       
59    833 L. Fischer         F                                      0:32:02 11  1        F14U         
                                                                                23       Female       
60    785 Rob Perkins        M      Elyria            OH    US      0:32:10 29  5        M2529        
                                                                                37       Male         
61    832 K. Fischer         F                                      0:32:20 10  2        F14U         
                                                                                24       Female       
62    834 Bill Fischer       M                                      0:32:20 43  38       Male         
                                                                                5        M4044        
63    796 Teri Satorius      F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:32:23 38  25       Female       
64    804 Jeanne Sikorski    F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:32:42 73  26       Female       
                                                                                2        F70+         
65    824 Ronnie Leoni       M                                      0:33:28 56  39       Male         
                                                                                4        M5559        
66    815 Robert May         M                                      0:33:59 67  40       Male         
                                                                                2        M6569        
67    792 Angel L Rivera     M      Lorain            OH    US      0:34:00 77  41       Male         
                                                                                2        M70+         
68    749 Richard Ellis      M      Lorain            OH    US      0:34:41 58  42       Male         
                                                                                5        M5559        
69    789 Meghan Prezelj     F      Elyria            OH    US      0:34:41 33  4        Female 30-34 
                                                                                27       Female       
70    746 Cathy Dodd         F      Bay Village       OH    US      0:34:55 52  2        F5054        
                                                                                28       Female       
71    803 Courtney Sheehy    F      Painesville       OH    US      0:34:58 31  5        Female 30-34 
                                                                                29       Female       
72    754 Katelyn Gable      F      Rittman           OH    US      0:35:14 13  3        F14U         
                                                                                30       Female       
73    779 Kathleen Norrod    F      Wakeman           OH    US      0:35:24 62  31       Female       
                                                                                2        F6064        
74    784 Melody Perkins     F      Elyria            OH    US      0:35:29 51  3        F5054        
                                                                                33       Female       
75    799 Laura Schramm      F      Elyria            OH    US      0:35:29 42  5        F4044        
                                                                                32       Female       
76    753 Robert Gable       M      Rittman           OH    US      0:36:31 41  43       Male         
                                                                                6        M4044        
77    770 Wendi Lowe         F      Amherst           OH    US      0:37:02 43  6        F4044        
                                                                                34       Female       
78    739 Genell Campbell    F      Brunswick         OH    US      0:37:03 24  4        F2024        
                                                                                35       Female       
79    819 Kelli Zacharias    F                                      0:37:40 51  4        F5054        
                                                                                36       Female       
80    826 Mikey Buchar       M                                      0:37:50 14  4        M14U         
                                                                                44       Male         
81    752 Jarrod Gable       M      Ashland           OH    US      0:38:31 38  3        M3539        
                                                                                45       Male         
82    758 Tara Habenicht     F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:38:48 38  37       Female       
83    827 David Buchar       M                                      0:39:27 13  5        M14U         
                                                                                46       Male         
84    766 Sharon Koepf       F      Elyria            OH    US      0:42:00 77  38       Female       
                                                                                3        F70+         
85    782 Marilyn Olsen      F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:42:36 83  39       Female       
                                                                                4        F70+         
86    798 Benjamin Schramm   M      Elyria            OH    US      0:44:26 37  4        M3539        
                                                                                47       Male         
87    797 Nicole Schramm     F      Elyria            OH    US      0:44:27 37  40       Female       
88    750 Lydia Frey         F      Columbus          OH    US      0:45:52 50  5        F5054        
                                                                                41       Female       
89    777 Maryjo Montanez    F      Lorain            OH    US      0:49:16 46  7        F4549        
                                                                                42       Female       
      677 Timmy Adkins       M      Lorain            OH    US              27                        
      740 Brian Cannon       M      Ravenna           OH    US              42                        
      748 Nate Eaton         M      Cleveland         OH    US              26                        
      751 Beth Furry         F      Olmsted Falls     OH    US              35                        
      755 M. Gable           F      Rittman           OH    US              8                         
      759 Christy Hank       F      North Olmsted     OH    US              48                        
      762 Timmothy Hoffman   M      Lorain            OH    US              42                        
      775 Joe Miranda        M      North Ridgeville  OH    US              39                        
      787 Jason Polo         M      Oberlin           OH    US              37                        
      788 Laura Pressnell    F      Avon              OH    US              35                        
      795 Kathy Rooney       F      Avon Lake         OH    US              62                        
      806 Amanda Smith       F      Milan             OH    US              28                        
      810 Maritza Torres     F      Lorain            OH    US              24                        
      814 Michael Wearsch    M      Amherst           OH    US              22                        
      745 Cathy Darmstadt    F                        OH    US              48                        


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Justin Lister 769 29  2       North Ridgeville OH US 22:01 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Celeste Hodous 820 36  1                21:22 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     J. Cunningham  744 12  13      Elyria OH US    25:31 
2     Aiden Leonardo 768 14  25      Cleveland OH US 27:31 
3     S. Buchar      822 10  38                      30:09 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     L. Fischer    833 11  59                    32:02 
2     K. Fischer    832 10  61                    32:20 
3     Katelyn Gable 754 13  72      Rittman OH US 35:14 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Daniel Buchar 825 17  37               30:03 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Dan Maher       771 22  45      Brunswick OH US 31:18 
2     Carlos Trujillo 812 23  49      Lorain OH US    31:18 
3     Tyler Robinson  794 23  52      Elyria OH US    31:19 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Gabrielle Schramm 800 23  29      F      Elyria OH US         28:23 
2     Michael Johnston  764 24  50      M      Sheffield Lake OH US 31:19 
3     Alex Mishkin      776 22  51      M      Lagrange OH US       31:19 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Nate Eaton   837 26  19                    26:41 
2     Samuel Silva 805 26  48      Amherst OH US 31:18 
3     Jacob Moran  778 27  46      Lorain OH US  31:18 


Female 25-29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Kelly Uber 813 25  55      North Ridgeville OH US 31:20 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Nick Stefanko  807 34  6       Berea OH US     23:35 
2     Braden Harigan 761 32  22      Amherst OH US   26:56 
3     Dave Leon      767 33  54      Avon Lake OH US 31:20 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ashley Harigan   760 31  21      Amherst OH US   26:56 
2     Jennifer Cornell 743 30  24      Cleveland OH US 27:22 
3     Courtney Craig   818 30  36                      29:49 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======================= ===== 
1     William Brown 738 35  9       Lorain OH US            24:08 
2     John Katricak 765 37  20      Sheffield Village OH US 26:48 
3     Jarrod Gable  752 38  81      Ashland OH US           38:31 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Dan Mcbennett 836 43  4                    22:25 
2     Brad Crellin  831 43  14                   25:41 
3     Paul Malie    772 42  32      Aurora OH US 29:18 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Renee Barrett 737 44  3       Avon OH US   22:25 
2     Lisa Amador   734 41  7       Lorain OH US 23:54 
3     Nikki Malie   773 43  33      Aurora OH US 29:18 


Male 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Chris Kovach 817 49  10                       24:31 
2     James Martin 774 48  17      Wellington OH US 26:03 
3     Carl Love    835 49  43                       31:05 


Female 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Beth Kovach  816 47  18                    26:33 
2     Pamela Bahm  736 45  23      Elyria OH US  27:01 
3     Teri Stencil 808 46  30      Amherst OH US 28:44 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Michael Seredich 821 53  12                    25:07 
2     James Parker     783 51  16      Oberlin OH US 26:02 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Connie Captain 741 50  35      Lorain OH US      29:46 
2     Cathy Dodd     746 52  70      Bay Village OH US 34:55 
3     Melody Perkins 784 51  74      Elyria OH US      35:29 


Male 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Bill Robb   793 55  5       North Ridgeville OH US 23:30 
2     Mike Buchar 823 56  11                             24:38 
3     Guy Collins 742 58  39      Elyria OH US           30:41 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ========== ===== 
1     Annmarie Nyikes 781 55  31      Avon OH US 28:59 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Paul Norrod  780 62  8       Wakeman OH US 24:02 
2     Luis Serrano 802 60  15      Lorain OH US  25:53 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Julie Sheehy    828 60  26                    27:36 
2     Kathleen Norrod 779 62  73      Wakeman OH US 35:24 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Lennart Hultgren 763 68  57      Westlake OH US 31:46 
2     Robert May       815 67  66                     33:59 


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Susan Tressel 811 65  27      Elyria OH US 28:13 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Don Rivera     790 72  28      Sheffield Lake OH US 28:22 
2     Angel L Rivera 792 77  67      Lorain OH US         34:00 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Patricia Habenicht 757 72  40      North Ridgeville OH US 30:45 
2     Jeanne Sikorski    804 73  64      North Ridgeville OH US 32:42 
3     Sharon Koepf       766 77  84      Elyria OH US           42:00 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.