TKV 5.11K & 1 Mile Walk

Sat September 7, 2019 Lorain, OH 44055 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Chip    Age Division Division     
                                                                        Time        Place                 
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ============ 
1     447  Chris Zurcher         M      Amherst           OH    US      0:21:47 52  1        Male         
2     1976 William Brown         M      Lorain            OH    US      0:21:58 36  2        Male         
                                                                                    1        M3539        
3     431  Aaron Lukachko        M      Painesville       OH    US      0:21:58 43  3        Male         
                                                                                    1        M4044        
4     1997 Zac Horning           M      Amherst           OH    US      0:21:59 38  4        Male         
                                                                                    2        M3539        
5     410  Dan Mcbennett         M      Lorain            OH    US      0:23:02 44  5        Male         
                                                                                    2        M4044        
6     480  Chris Gnizak          M                                      0:23:39 24  6        Male         
                                                                                    1        M2024        
7     408  James Martin          M      Wellington        OH    US      0:24:04 49  7        Male         
                                                                                    1        M4549        
8     430  Bill Robb             M      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:24:13 56  8        Male         
                                                                                    1        M5559        
9     1990 Brian Griffin         M      Amherst           OH    US      0:25:12 27  9        Male         
                                                                                    1        M2529        
10    439  Maritza Torres        F      Lorain            OH    US      0:25:14 25  1        Female       
11    1979 Mark Cawthon          M      Amherst           OH    US      0:25:29 45  10       Male         
                                                                                    2        M4549        
12    434  Bryan Snehotta        M      Amherst           OH    US      0:25:40 38  11       Male         
                                                                                    3        M3539        
13    435  Faith Snehotta        F      Amherst           OH    US      0:25:44 40  2        Female       
                                                                                    1        F4044        
14    436  John Thorne           M      Akron             OH    US      0:25:47 39  12       Male         
                                                                                    4        M3539        
15    2000 John Katricak         M      Sheffield Village OH    US      0:25:56 38  13       Male         
                                                                                    5        M3539        
16    466  Ann Marie Nyikes      F                                      0:27:13 56  3        Female       
                                                                                    1        F5559        
17    457  John Herrmann         M                                      0:27:26 42  14       Male         
                                                                                    3        M4044        
18    1977 Richard Cassidy       M      Lorain            OH    US      0:27:38 48  15       Male         
                                                                                    3        M4549        
19    442  Rachelle Watters      F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:27:38 50  4        Female       
                                                                                    1        F5054        
20    1980 Brian Covil           M      Rittman           OH    US      0:27:40 46  16       Male         
                                                                                    4        M4549        
21    1982 Matthew Davis         M      Bettsville        OH    US      0:27:43 40  17       Male         
                                                                                    4        M4044        
22    467  Connie Captain        F                                      0:28:00 51  5        Female       
                                                                                    2        F5054        
23    1991 Joshua Griffith       M      Norwalk           OH    US      0:28:04 27  18       Male         
                                                                                    2        M2529        
24    1994 Colty Hersh           M      Elyria            OH    US      0:28:08 27  19       Male         
                                                                                    3        M2529        
25    440  Daniel Urbin          M      Avon Lake         OH    US      0:28:08 30  20       Male         
                                                                                    1        M3034        
26    411  Thomas Mcgervey       M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:28:09 27  25       Male         
                                                                                    4        M2529        
27    427  Nicholas Rennette     M      Avon              OH    US      0:28:09 20  24       Male         
                                                                                    2        M2024        
28    444  Maverick Weaver       M      Elyria            OH    US      0:28:09 24  23       Male         
                                                                                    3        M2024        
29    445  Austin White          M      Elyria            OH    US      0:28:09 21  22       Male         
                                                                                    4        M2024        
                                                                                    1        F2024        
30    446  Joseph Wojciak        M      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      0:28:09 24  21       Male         
                                                                                    5        M2024        
                                                                                    2        F2024        
31    1998 Nate Inal             M      Cleveland         OH    US      0:28:10 24  26       Male         
                                                                                    6        M2024        
                                                                                    3        F2024        
32    402  Alycia Kopronica      F      Lorain            OH    US      0:28:10 23  6        Female       
                                                                                    4        F2024        
33    406  Terry Lepisto         M      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:28:10 24  27       Male         
                                                                                    7        M2024        
                                                                                    5        F2024        
34    441  Pedro Villalongo      M      Lorain            OH    US      0:28:10 24  28       Male         
                                                                                    8        M2024        
                                                                                    6        F2024        
35    443  Justin Weaver         M      Elyria            OH    US      0:28:11 21  29       Male         
                                                                                    9        M2024        
                                                                                    7        F2024        
36    428  Corey Resendez        M      Elyria            OH    US      0:29:06 28  30       Male         
                                                                                    5        M2529        
37    417  Eric Palmer           M      Elyria            OH    US      0:29:46 47  31       Male         
                                                                                    5        M4549        
38    451  Denise Douglas        F                                      0:30:04 49  7        Female       
                                                                                    1        F4549        
39    1978 Karen Cawthon         F      Amherst           OH    US      0:30:09 48  8        Female       
                                                                                    2        F4549        
40    412  Rachel Moore          F      Cleveland         OH    US      0:30:25 23  9        Female       
                                                                                    8        F2024        
41    416  April Palmer          F      Elyria            OH    US      0:30:44 41  10       Female       
                                                                                    2        F4044        
42    459  Paul Macko            M                                      0:30:50 33  32       Male         
                                                                                    2        M3034        
43    1995 Timmothy Hoffman      M      Lorain            OH    US      0:30:51 43  33       Male         
                                                                                    5        M4044        
44    424  Cynthia Pineiro       F      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      0:31:28 48  11       Female       
                                                                                    3        F4549        
45    419  C. Perez              M      Avon              OH    US      0:31:42 9   34       Male         
                                                                                    1        M14U         
46    1992 Patricia Habenichr    F                                      0:31:58 71  12       Female       
                                                                                    1        F70+         
47    420  Milton Perez          M      Avon              OH    US      0:32:02 46  35       Male         
                                                                                    6        M4549        
48    453  Manny Rodriguez       M                                      0:32:02 58  36       Male         
                                                                                    2        M5559        
49    456  Susan Thayer          F                                      0:33:09 55  13       Female       
                                                                                    2        F5559        
50    418  A. Perez              M      Avon              OH    US      0:33:18 12  37       Male         
                                                                                    2        M14U         
51    450  Milagros Torres       F                                      0:33:34 29  14       Female       
                                                                                    1        F2529        
52    437  Armando Marcel Torres M      Sheffield Lake    OH    US      0:33:58 25  38       Male         
                                                                                    6        M2529        
53    461  Alan Dunbar           M                                      0:33:58 40  39       Male         
                                                                                    6        M4044        
54    458  Mike Wearsch          M                                      0:33:59 23  40       Male         
                                                                                    10       M2024        
                                                                                    9        F2024        
55    409  Robert May            M      Bay Village       OH    US      0:34:17 68  41       Male         
                                                                                    1        M6569        
56    1986 Jarrod Gable          M      Ashland           OH    US      0:34:33 39  42       Male         
                                                                                    6        M3539        
57    433  Jeanne Sikorski       F      North Ridgeville  OH    US      0:34:39 74  15       Female       
                                                                                    2        F70+         
58    1987 Rob Gable             M      Rittman           OH    US      0:35:37 42  43       Male         
                                                                                    7        M4044        
59    448  Robin Zurcher         F      Amherst           OH    US      0:36:07 51  16       Female       
                                                                                    3        F5054        
60    405  Julie Lanzola         F      Elyria            OH    US      0:36:14 26  17       Female       
                                                                                    2        F2529        
61    438  Marisol Torres        F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:36:45 27  18       Female       
                                                                                    3        F2529        
62    404  Richard Labis         M                                      0:36:51 64  44       Male         
                                                                                    1        M6064        
63    421  Melody Perkins        F      Elyria            OH    US      0:38:33 52  19       Female       
                                                                                    4        F5054        
64    1981 Cathy Darmstadt       F      Elyria            OH    US      0:39:08 49  20       Female       
                                                                                    4        F4549        
65    460  Guinevere Schleicher  F                                      0:39:39 46  21       Female       
                                                                                    5        F4549        
66    1993 Tara Habenichr        F                                      0:40:08 39  22       Female       
67    1983 Richard Ellis         M      Lorain            OH    US      0:40:36 59  45       Male         
                                                                                    3        M5559        
68    1985 Anonymous Participant F                              US      0:40:36 31  23       Female       
                                                                                    1        Female 30-34 
69    423  Kevin Phillips        M      Amherst           OH    US      0:42:23 46  46       Male         
                                                                                    7        M4549        
70    422  B. Phillips           M      Amherst           OH    US      0:42:25 10  47       Male         
                                                                                    3        M14U         
71    413  Marilyn Olsen         F      North Olmsted     OH    US      0:43:03 84  24       Female       
                                                                                    3        F70+         
72    454  Mary Jo Montanez      F                                      0:47:57 47  25       Female       
                                                                                    6        F4549        
      1999 Narcisco Inchaurregui M      Elyria            OH    US              27                        
      1984 Jordan Flecha         M      Avon              OH    US              25                        
      449  Chris Gnizak          M                                              24                        
      432  Julie Sheehy          F      Concord           OH    US              61                        
      429  Michelle Riske-morris F      Amherst           OH    US              52                        
      426  Laura Pressnell       F      Avon              OH    US              36                        
      415  Maritza Orellano      F      Lorain            OH    US              40                        
      414  Jason Orellano        M      Lorain            OH    US              42                        
      407  James Manning         M      North Ridgeville  OH    US              39                        
      403  Nona Kwasny           F      Avon              OH    US              41                        
      425  Seyveon Plaza         M      Lorain            OH    US              16                        
      1988 Amanda Gallagher      F      Amherst           OH    US              26                        
      401  Austin Kohler         M      Avon Lake         OH    US              24                        
      1996 Brian Hopkins         M      Amherst           OH    US              28                        
      1989 Caitlyn Gallagher     F      Amherst           OH    US              21                        


Male Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Chris Zurcher 447 52  1       Amherst OH US 21:47 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Maritza Torres 439 25  10      Lorain OH US 25:14 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     C. Perez    419 9   45      Avon OH US    31:42 
2     A. Perez    418 12  50      Avon OH US    33:18 
3     B. Phillips 422 10  70      Amherst OH US 42:25 


Male 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Chris Gnizak      480 24  6                    23:39 
2     Nicholas Rennette 427 20  27      Avon OH US   28:09 
3     Maverick Weaver   444 24  28      Elyria OH US 28:09 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Austin White   445  21  29      M      Elyria OH US         28:09 
2     Joseph Wojciak 446  24  30      M      Sheffield Lake OH US 28:09 
3     Nate Inal      1998 24  31      M      Cleveland OH US      28:10 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Brian Griffin   1990 27  9       Amherst OH US 25:12 
2     Joshua Griffith 1991 27  23      Norwalk OH US 28:04 
3     Colty Hersh     1994 27  24      Elyria OH US  28:08 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Milagros Torres 450 29  51                          33:34 
2     Julie Lanzola   405 26  60      Elyria OH US        36:14 
3     Marisol Torres  438 27  61      North Olmsted OH US 36:45 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Daniel Urbin 440 30  25      Avon Lake OH US 28:08 
2     Paul Macko   459 33  42                      30:50 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 1985 31  68        US     40:36 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     William Brown  1976 36  2       Lorain OH US  21:58 
2     Zac Horning    1997 38  4       Amherst OH US 21:59 
3     Bryan Snehotta 434  38  12      Amherst OH US 25:40 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Aaron Lukachko 431 43  3       Painesville OH US 21:58 
2     Dan Mcbennett  410 44  5       Lorain OH US      23:02 
3     John Herrmann  457 42  17                        27:26 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Faith Snehotta 435 40  13      Amherst OH US 25:44 
2     April Palmer   416 41  41      Elyria OH US  30:44 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     James Martin    408  49  7       Wellington OH US 24:04 
2     Mark Cawthon    1979 45  11      Amherst OH US    25:29 
3     Richard Cassidy 1977 48  18      Lorain OH US     27:38 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Denise Douglas  451  49  38                           30:04 
2     Karen Cawthon   1978 48  39      Amherst OH US        30:09 
3     Cynthia Pineiro 424  48  44      Sheffield Lake OH US 31:28 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Rachelle Watters 442 50  19      North Olmsted OH US 27:38 
2     Connie Captain   467 51  22                          28:00 
3     Robin Zurcher    448 51  59      Amherst OH US       36:07 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Bill Robb       430  56  8       North Ridgeville OH US 24:13 
2     Manny Rodriguez 453  58  48                             32:02 
3     Richard Ellis   1983 59  67      Lorain OH US           40:36 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ann Marie Nyikes 466 56  16               27:13 
2     Susan Thayer     456 55  49               33:09 


Male 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Richard Labis 404 64  62               36:51 


Male 65-69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert May 409 68  55      Bay Village OH US 34:17 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Patricia Habenichr 1992 71  46                             31:58 
2     Jeanne Sikorski    433  74  57      North Ridgeville OH US 34:39 
3     Marilyn Olsen      413  84  71      North Olmsted OH US    43:03 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.