Results For
Turkey Trails East DFW (Virtual)

Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2207 Janet Newton          F      Dallas        TX    US      0:07:08.94 0:07:08.94 1:09  56  515.0      1        OF       
2     2192 Brett Bailess         M      Madison       MS    US      0:47:29.94 0:47:29.94 7:40  32  56.2       1        OM       
3     2194 Michael Boscardin     M      Lincolnwood   IL    US      0:48:27.89 0:48:27.89 7:49  40  57.1       2        OM       
                                                                                                               1        M4049    
4     2205 Cameron Martin        F      Southlake     TX    US      0:48:46.72 0:48:46.72 7:52  30  62.0       2        OF       
                                                                                                               1        F3039    
5     2202 Scott Goldston        M      Irving        TX    US      0:49:17.81 0:49:17.81 7:57  52  61.8       3        OM       
                                                                                                               1        M5059    
6     2211 Lilliana Torres Gomez F      Lincolnwood   IL    US      0:49:51.77 0:49:51.77 8:03  42  63.3       3        OF       
                                                                                                               1        F4049    
7     2210 Paul Stevens          M      Waxahachie    TX    US      0:50:17.41 0:50:17.41 8:07  52  60.6       4        OM       
                                                                                                               2        M5059    
8     2204 Jerry Hawkes          M      Arlington     TX    US      0:52:26.97 0:52:26.97 8:28  41  53.1       5        OM       
                                                                                                               2        M4049    
9     2199 Chris Dikes           M      Arlington     TX    US      0:54:59.21 0:54:59.21 8:52  48  53.6       6        OM       
                                                                                                               3        M4049    
10    2196 Donna Cordon          F      Frisco        TX    US      0:58:17.22 0:58:17.22 9:24  33  52.1       4        OF       
                                                                                                               2        F3039    
11    2212 Angela Wyman          F      Grand Prairie TX    US      0:59:34.98 0:59:34.98 9:37  30  50.8       5        OF       
                                                                                                               3        F3039    
12    2193 Meredith Bailess      F      Madison       MS    US      0:59:37.66 0:59:37.66 9:37  36  51.3       6        OF       
                                                                                                               4        F3039    
13    2206 Alissa Mayhaus        F      Carrollton    TX    US      1:01:19.96 1:01:19.96 9:54  30  49.3       7        OF       
                                                                                                               5        F3039    
14    2208 Marcy Phillips        F      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:01:23.62 1:01:23.62 9:54  40  50.8       8        OF       
                                                                                                               2        F4049    
15    2201 Steve Elliott         M      Mansfield     TX    US      1:01:24.36 1:01:24.36 9:54  48  48.0       7        OM       
                                                                                                               4        M4049    
16    2191 Denise Ames           F      Arlington     TX    US      1:02:09.54 1:02:09.54 10:02 53  57.0       9        OF       
                                                                                                               1        F5059    
17    2203 Rebecca Haddock       F      Arlington     TX    US      1:05:22.82 1:05:22.82 10:33 31  46.3       10       OF       
                                                                                                               6        F3039    
18    2200 Greg Dixon            M      Frisco        TX    US      1:05:52.72 1:05:52.72 10:38 38  41.4       8        OM       
                                                                                                               1        M3039    
19    2198 Sandra De La Trinidad F      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:08:24.38 1:08:24.38 11:02 31  44.2       11       OF       
                                                                                                               7        F3039    
20    2197 Rene De La Trinidad   M      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:08:24.94 1:08:24.94 11:02 35  39.3       9        OM       
                                                                                                               2        M3039    
21    2195 Patricia Brewer       F      Arlington     TX    US      1:13:35.40 1:13:35.40 11:52 54  48.8       12       OF       
                                                                                                               2        F5059    
22    2209 Mark Phillips         M      Grand Prairie TX    US      1:23:39.13 1:23:39.13 13:30 40  33.1       10       OM       
                                                                                                               5        M4049    


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Brett Bailess 2192 32  2       Madison MS US 47:29.94 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Janet Newton 2207 56  1       Dallas TX US 7:08.94 


Male 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
      Brett Bailess       2192 32  2       Madison MS US       47:29.94   
1     Greg Dixon          2200 38  18      Frisco TX US        1:05:52.72 
2     Rene De La Trinidad 2197 35  20      Grand Prairie TX US 1:08:24.94 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Cameron Martin 2205 30  4       Southlake TX US     48:46.72 
2     Donna Cordon   2196 33  10      Frisco TX US        58:17.22 
3     Angela Wyman   2212 30  11      Grand Prairie TX US 59:34.98 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Michael Boscardin 2194 40  3       Lincolnwood IL US 48:27.89 
2     Jerry Hawkes      2204 41  8       Arlington TX US   52:26.97 
3     Chris Dikes       2199 48  9       Arlington TX US   54:59.21 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Lilliana Torres Gomez 2211 42  6       Lincolnwood IL US   49:51.77   
2     Marcy Phillips        2208 40  14      Grand Prairie TX US 1:01:23.62 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Scott Goldston 2202 52  5       Irving TX US     49:17.81 
2     Paul Stevens   2210 52  7       Waxahachie TX US 50:17.41 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
      Janet Newton    2207 56  1       Dallas TX US    7:08.94    
1     Denise Ames     2191 53  16      Arlington TX US 1:02:09.54 
2     Patricia Brewer 2195 54  21      Arlington TX US 1:13:35.40 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.