Results For
Turkey Trails East DFW (Virtual)

Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                            Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2012 Victor Cordova         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:39:49.31 0:39:45.95 6:25  29  67.0       1        OM       
2     2033 John Horak             M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:45:19.97 0:44:37.38 7:12  41  62.5       2        OM       
                                                                                                                       1        M4049    
3     2045 Morgan Marshall        F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:45:48.49 0:45:40.17 7:22  26  66.3       1        OF       
4     2037 Daniel Insurriaga      M      Little Rock          AR    US      0:46:10.09 0:45:47.74 7:23  38  59.6       3        OM       
                                                                                                                       1        M3039    
5     2073 Fred Tisdale           M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:49:01.67 0:47:38.74 7:41  32  56.1       4        OM       
                                                                                                                       2        M3039    
6     2062 Eddie Sanchez          M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:48:56.96 0:48:35.43 7:50  23  54.9       5        OM       
                                                                                                                       1        M2029    
7     2060 Rodrigo Salas          M      Irving               TX    US      0:49:32.98 0:48:53.02 7:53  34  54.9       6        OM       
                                                                                                                       3        M3039    
8     2046 Michael Martinez       M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:51:28.67 0:51:06.08 8:15  31  52.2       7        OM       
                                                                                                                       4        M3039    
9     2004 Sandro Camacho         M      Arlington            TX    US      0:53:05.46 0:52:32.89 8:29  40  52.6       8        OM       
                                                                                                                       2        M4049    
10    2030 Frank Holowka          M      South Ogden          UT    US      0:53:14.04 0:52:48.43 8:31  50  56.8       9        OM       
                                                                                                                       1        M5059    
11    2032 Billy Honea            M      Dallas               TX    US      0:53:20.22 0:52:49.40 8:31  46  54.9       10       OM       
                                                                                                                       3        M4049    
12    2074 Nghia Thai             M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:52:55.08 0:52:55.08 8:32  28  50.4       11       OM       
                                                                                                                       2        M2029    
13    2052 Mindy Orr              F      Dallas               TX    US      0:54:34.52 0:53:30.84 8:38  44  59.9       2        OF       
                                                                                                                       1        F4049    
14    2076 Bailey Horak           F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:54:07.91 0:53:36.46 8:39  13  62.2       3        OF       
                                                                                                                       1        F1114    
15    2014 Carissa Diaz           F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:55:06.08 0:53:58.67 8:42  24  56.1       4        OF       
                                                                                                                       1        F2029    
16    2068 Bethy Vallejo          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:54:20.76 0:54:13.75 8:45  47  60.9       5        OF       
                                                                                                                       2        F4049    
17    2071 Raena Williams         F      Arlington            TX    US      0:55:30.15 0:54:39.83 8:49  42  57.8       6        OF       
                                                                                                                       3        F4049    
18    2005 Jean Campbell          F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:56:47.59 0:56:17.02 9:05  55  64.6       7        OF       
                                                                                                                       1        F5059    
19    2024 Cyndy Hackman          F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:56:48.60 0:56:17.90 9:05  59  68.0       8        OF       
                                                                                                                       2        F5059    
20    2075 Rachel Collins         F      Duncanville          TX    US      0:56:26.45 0:56:20.12 9:05  28  53.7       9        OF       
                                                                                                                       2        F2029    
21    2026 Lisa Hedrick           F      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:57:24.57 0:57:14.77 9:14  56  64.3       10       OF       
                                                                                                                       3        F5059    
22    2072 KRISTI WYNNE           F      Euless               TX    US      0:57:26.02 0:57:16.93 9:14  51  60.4       11       OF       
                                                                                                                       4        F5059    
23    2069 Doug Vallejo           M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:58:03.29 0:57:55.18 9:21  49  51.3       12       OM       
                                                                                                                       4        M4049    
24    2010 Michele Clooney        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:59:09.82 0:58:05.61 9:22  45  55.7       12       OF       
                                                                                                                       4        F4049    
25    347  Cara Lauber            F      Friendswood          TX    US      0:58:20.41 0:58:20.41 9:25  24  51.9       13       OF       
                                                                                                                       3        F2029    
26    2007 Marla Carney           F      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:59:34.94 0:59:27.11 9:35  31  50.9       14       OF       
                                                                                                                       1        F3039    
27    2054 Elia Ramos             F      Garland              TX    US      1:00:17.31 0:59:37.49 9:37  34  51.0       15       OF       
                                                                                                                       2        F3039    
28    2053 Marcy Phillips         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:00:21.05 0:59:54.86 9:40  41  52.3       16       OF       
                                                                                                                       5        F4049    
29    2029 Aubrey hoffman         F      Dallas               TX    US      1:01:43.50 1:00:06.39 9:42  24  50.4       17       OF       
                                                                                                                       4        F2029    
30    348  Anthony Hernandez      M      Arlington            TX    US      1:00:20.73 1:00:20.73 9:44  30  44.2       13       OM       
                                                                                                                       5        M3039    
31    2022 Amanda Glenney         F      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:43.26 1:00:38.25 9:47  31  49.9       18       OF       
                                                                                                                       3        F3039    
32    2038 MICHELLE JACOBO        F      Irving               TX    US      1:01:32.68 1:01:17.98 9:53  37  50.1       19       OF       
                                                                                                                       4        F3039    
33    2017 Aracely Espinosa       F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:01:59.90 1:01:24.74 9:54  26  49.3       20       OF       
                                                                                                                       5        F2029    
34    2056 Siria Reyes Gonzalez   F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:02:43.39 1:02:24.75 10:04 31  48.5       21       OF       
                                                                                                                       5        F3039    
35    2011 Reina Cordova          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:02:41.90 1:02:36.42 10:06 28  48.3       22       OF       
                                                                                                                       6        F2029    
36    2021 Velma Garcia           F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:03:32.99 1:03:27.51 10:14 52  55.2       23       OF       
                                                                                                                       5        F5059    
37    2016 Jennifer England       F      Denton               TX    US      1:05:49.51 1:05:00.69 10:29 22  46.6       24       OF       
                                                                                                                       7        F2029    
38    2055 Kodi Reed              F      Burleson             TX    US      1:05:57.19 1:05:05.75 10:30 46  50.2       25       OF       
                                                                                                                       6        F4049    
39    2018 Alanza Etten           F      Nevada               TX    US      1:05:38.23 1:05:28.31 10:34 15  49.0       26       OF       
                                                                                                                       1        F1519    
40    2013 Marlena Day            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:54.11 1:06:24.35 10:43 45  48.8       27       OF       
                                                                                                                       7        F4049    
41    2006 Mikki Cantu            F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:07:26.65 1:06:33.16 10:44 50  51.4       28       OF       
                                                                                                                       6        F5059    
42    2050 Anthony Nguyen         M      Fairhope             AL    US      1:07:07.30 1:06:59.48 10:48 39  41.0       14       OM       
                                                                                                                       6        M3039    
43    2020 Joe Fowler             M      Arlington            TX    US      1:08:09.76 1:07:54.88 10:57 46  42.7       15       OM       
                                                                                                                       5        M4049    
44    2049 Janet Newton           F      Dallas               TX    US      1:10:30.17 1:09:52.79 11:16 57  53.4       29       OF       
                                                                                                                       7        F5059    
45    2061 Rodrigo Salas-Escalera M      Irving               TX    US      1:11:02.96 1:10:21.60 11:21 67  49.7       16       OM       
                                                                                                                       1        M6069    
46    2034 Denise Rae Huggs       F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:12:14.81 1:10:33.75 11:23 42  44.8       30       OF       
                                                                                                                       8        F4049    
47    2002 Daniel Brock           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:11:04.63 1:10:49.58 11:25 27  37.6       17       OM       
                                                                                                                       3        M2029    
48    2015 Sarah Dunbar           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:11:04.49 1:10:50.48 11:26 25  42.7       31       OF       
                                                                                                                       8        F2029    
49    2001 Patricia Brewer        F      Arlington            TX    US      1:12:00.03 1:10:50.72 11:26 55  51.3       32       OF       
                                                                                                                       8        F5059    
50    2025 Michelle Hanks         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:11:45.19 1:11:11.10 11:29 50  48.0       33       OF       
                                                                                                                       9        F5059    
51    2064 Adriana Solis          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:13:26.89 1:12:49.56 11:45 33  41.7       34       OF       
                                                                                                                       6        F3039    
52    2031 Jerri Holowka          F      South Ogden          UT    US      1:13:29.51 1:12:58.31 11:46 54  49.2       35       OF       
                                                                                                                       10       F5059    
53    2035 Hayley Huggs           F      Dallas               TX    US      1:15:06.77 1:13:27.35 11:51 27  41.2       36       OF       
                                                                                                                       9        F2029    
54    2041 Dylan Johnson          M      Murphy               TX    US      1:14:36.64 1:14:29.69 12:01 24  35.8       18       OM       
                                                                                                                       4        M2029    
55    2040 Alli Johnson           F      Murphy               TX    US      1:14:36.75 1:14:30.06 12:01 24  40.6       37       OF       
                                                                                                                       10       F2029    
56    2063 Hannah Schinnerer      F      Pflugerville         TX    US      1:17:12.61 1:15:03.50 12:06 25  40.3       38       OF       
                                                                                                                       11       F2029    
57    2042 Albert Lansang         M      Austin               TX    US      1:17:12.55 1:15:03.50 12:06 29  35.5       19       OM       
                                                                                                                       5        M2029    
58    2008 CARLA CHITWOOD         F      Crowley              TX    US      1:19:50.92 1:19:11.55 12:46 48  42.2       39       OF       
                                                                                                                       9        F4049    
59    2067 Sara Tucker            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:21:56.18 1:21:56.18 13:13 25  36.9       40       OF       
                                                                                                                       12       F2029    
60    2051 Lori Olazaba           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:23:18.18 1:22:35.59 13:19 35  36.9       41       OF       
                                                                                                                       7        F3039    
61    2023 Regina Glessner        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:25:46.14 1:24:51.11 13:41 54  42.3       42       OF       
                                                                                                                       11       F5059    
62    2009 Greg Clevenger         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:25:50.16 1:24:58.00 13:42 55  36.8       20       OM       
                                                                                                                       2        M5059    
63    2044 Mavis Manga            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:34:06.37 1:33:52.33 15:08 38  32.8       43       OF       
                                                                                                                       8        F3039    
64    2043 Laurie Lewis           F      Arlington            TX    US      1:39:39.47 1:38:47.98 15:56 47  33.4       44       OF       
                                                                                                                       10       F4049    
65    2027 Shelby Henry           F      Arlington            TX    US      1:39:39.06 1:38:49.24 15:56 47  33.4       45       OF       
                                                                                                                       11       F4049    
66    2028 Tony Henry             M      Arlington            TX    US      1:39:30.76 1:39:30.76 16:03 53  30.9       21       OM       
                                                                                                                       3        M5059    
67    2039 Latonya John           F      Arlington            TX    US      1:39:41.78 1:39:41.78 16:05 42  31.7       46       OF       
                                                                                                                       12       F4049    
68    2019 Jennifer Etten         F      Sealy                TX    US      1:42:24.88 1:42:00.44 16:27 46  32.0       47       OF       
                                                                                                                       13       F4049    


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Victor Cordova 2012 29  1       Grand Prairie TX US 39:45.95 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Morgan Marshall 2045 26  3       Lewisville TX US 45:40.17 


Female 11-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Bailey Horak 2076 13  14      Little Elm TX US 53:36.46 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location     Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============ ========== 
1     Alanza Etten 2018 15  39      Nevada TX US 1:05:28.31 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Eddie Sanchez 2062 23  6       Grand Prairie TX US 48:35.43   
2     Nghia Thai    2074 28  12      Grand Prairie TX US 52:55.08   
3     Daniel Brock  2002 27  47      Flower Mound TX US  1:10:49.58 


Female 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Carissa Diaz   2014 24  15      Grand Prairie TX US 53:58.67 
2     Rachel Collins 2075 28  20      Duncanville TX US   56:20.12 
3     Cara Lauber    347  24  25      Friendswood TX US   58:20.41 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Daniel Insurriaga 2037 38  4       Little Rock AR US   45:47.74 
2     Fred Tisdale      2073 32  5       Grand Prairie TX US 47:38.74 
3     Rodrigo Salas     2060 34  7       Irving TX US        48:53.02 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ========================== ========== 
1     Marla Carney   2007 31  26      North Richland Hills TX US 59:27.11   
2     Elia Ramos     2054 34  27      Garland TX US              59:37.49   
3     Amanda Glenney 2022 31  31      Dallas TX US               1:00:38.25 


Male 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     John Horak     2033 41  2       Little Elm TX US 44:37.38 
2     Sandro Camacho 2004 40  9       Arlington TX US  52:32.89 
3     Billy Honea    2032 46  11      Dallas TX US     52:49.40 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Mindy Orr      2052 44  13      Dallas TX US        53:30.84 
2     Bethy Vallejo  2068 47  16      Grand Prairie TX US 54:13.75 
3     Raena Williams 2071 42  17      Arlington TX US     54:39.83 


Male 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Frank Holowka  2030 50  10      South Ogden UT US   52:48.43   
2     Greg Clevenger 2009 55  62      Grand Prairie TX US 1:24:58.00 
3     Tony Henry     2028 53  66      Arlington TX US     1:39:30.76 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ========================== ======== 
1     Jean Campbell 2005 55  18      Flower Mound TX US         56:17.02 
2     Cyndy Hackman 2024 59  19      Lewisville TX US           56:17.90 
3     Lisa Hedrick  2026 56  21      North Richland Hills TX US 57:14.77 


Male 60-69
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location     Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ============ ========= 
1     Rodrigo Salas-Escalera 2061 67  45      Irving TX US 1:10:21.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.