Results For
Turkey Trails East DFW (Virtual)

Grand Prairie, TX 75050
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     3083 Lisa Smith            F      Goodyear       AZ    US      0:40:15.73 0:39:12.79 6:19  53  90.4       1        OF       
2     3014 Steven Burgos         M      Bedford        TX    US      0:40:24.59 0:39:41.06 6:24  57  80.2       1        OM       
2     3045 Michael Martinez      M      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:44:24.66 0:43:43.19 7:03  32  61.1       2        OM       
                                                                                                                1        M3039    
3     3067 James Schanzer        M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:44:45.71 0:44:38.86 7:12  31  59.7       3        OM       
                                                                                                                2        M3039    
4     3052 Diana Noel            F      Arlington      TX    US      0:45:52.03 0:45:28.57 7:20  36  67.2       2        OF       
                                                                                                                1        F3039    
4     3036 Eva Jacobsen          F      Midlothian     TX    US      0:47:53.34 0:47:46.59 7:42  13  69.7       3        OF       
                                                                                                                1        F1114    
5     3026 David Feldman         M      Wylie          TX    US      0:49:24.93 0:49:11.18 7:56  46  59.0       4        OM       
                                                                                                                1        M4049    
6     3074 Jared Vertiz          M      Hutchins       TX    US      0:50:23.34 0:50:12.66 8:06  21  53.1       5        OM       
                                                                                                                1        M2029    
7     3028 Jose Garcia           M      Waxahachie     TX    US      0:50:49.59 0:50:25.70 8:08  38  54.1       6        OM       
                                                                                                                3        M3039    
8     3011 Jason Bowerman        M      Grand Prarie   TX    US      0:51:20.92 0:50:46.36 8:11  46  57.1       7        OM       
                                                                                                                2        M4049    
9     3079 David White           M      Kennesaw       GA    US      0:51:20.02 0:51:07.74 8:15  53  60.1       8        OM       
                                                                                                                1        M5059    
10    3061 William Precourt      M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:51:18.87 0:51:15.34 8:16  47  57.0       9        OM       
                                                                                                                3        M4049    
11    3031 Monica Guerrero       F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      0:51:32.01 0:51:24.21 8:17  45  63.0       4        OF       
                                                                                                                1        F4049    
12    3082 Shane Mckee           M      Arlington      TX    US      0:52:35.34 0:51:50.17 8:22  38  52.6       10       OM       
                                                                                                                4        M3039    
13    3008 Barbara Bellows       F      Stephenville   TX    US      0:52:01.37 0:51:51.04 8:22  65  80.2       5        OF       
                                                                                                                1        F6069    
14    3064 Justin Roberts        M      Frisco         TX    US      0:53:39.32 0:53:20.66 8:36  36  50.6       11       OM       
                                                                                                                5        M3039    
15    3021 Emma DeLoera          F      Fort Worth     TX    US      0:54:32.01 0:53:43.08 8:40  42  58.8       6        OF       
                                                                                                                2        F4049    
16    3037 Jessica Jacobsen      F      Midlothian     TX    US      0:55:05.72 0:54:22.25 8:46  44  59.0       7        OF       
                                                                                                                3        F4049    
17    3029 Todd George           M      Euless         TX    US      0:55:26.47 0:54:56.79 8:52  50  54.6       12       OM       
                                                                                                                2        M5059    
18    3059 Will Palmer           M      Frisco         TX    US      0:56:40.78 0:55:51.20 9:01  28  47.7       13       OM       
                                                                                                                2        M2029    
19    3022 Joe Dieber            M      Colleyville    TX    US      0:56:41.57 0:56:26.35 9:06  40  49.0       14       OM       
                                                                                                                4        M4049    
20    3009 Mitch Bennett         M      Mc Gregor      TX    US      0:57:25.12 0:57:01.29 9:12  54  54.4       15       OM       
                                                                                                                3        M5059    
21    3042 Michelle Lada         F      Richland Hills TX    US      0:57:14.36 0:57:03.19 9:12  48  58.6       8        OF       
                                                                                                                4        F4049    
22    3033 Christine Harrison    F      Encinitas      CA    US      0:57:51.99 0:57:40.32 9:18  61  68.2       9        OF       
                                                                                                                2        F6069    
23    3078 Thomas Welsh          M      Austin         TX    US      0:58:47.49 0:58:38.74 9:28  34  45.7       16       OM       
                                                                                                                6        M3039    
24    3053 Keely O'Donley        F      Arlington      TX    US      1:01:41.53 0:59:34.27 9:36  30  50.8       10       OF       
                                                                                                                2        F3039    
25    3043 Elsa Martinez         F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:00:28.25 0:59:51.19 9:39  46  54.6       11       OF       
                                                                                                                5        F4049    
26    3063 Robert Rhein          M      Irving         TX    US      1:00:10.76 1:00:03.12 9:41  36  45.0       17       OM       
                                                                                                                7        M3039    
27    3071 Fiona Steinmetz       F      Fort Worth     TX    US      1:00:42.55 1:00:34.11 9:46  21  50.0       12       OF       
                                                                                                                1        F2029    
28    3044 Mario Martinez        M      Stephenville   TX    US      1:01:11.50 1:00:59.27 9:50  66  56.8       18       OM       
                                                                                                                1        M6069    
29    3077 Chen Yin              F      Dallas         TX    US      1:01:27.66 1:01:27.66 9:55  30  49.2       13       OF       
                                                                                                                3        F3039    
30    3060 Marcy Phillips        F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:02:25.27 1:01:42.88 9:57  42  51.2       14       OF       
                                                                                                                6        F4049    
31    3010 Kendall Black         M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:02:08.87 1:02:00.47 10:00 71  58.8       19       OM       
                                                                                                                1        M70Over  
32    3030 Beth Goodman-Bluhm    F      Mansfield      TX    US      1:02:22.17 1:02:04.28 10:01 55  58.6       15       OF       
                                                                                                                1        F5059    
33    3004 Jennifer Baldwin      F      Burleson       TX    US      1:03:11.88 1:02:53.08 10:09 39  49.3       16       OF       
                                                                                                                4        F3039    
34    3017 Andre Carr            M      Cedar Hill     TX    US      1:03:47.79 1:03:13.28 10:12 60  51.8       20       OM       
                                                                                                                2        M6069    
35    3080 William Plumley       M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:03:55.56 1:03:31.67 10:15 64  53.5       21       OM       
                                                                                                                3        M6069    
36    3070 Adriana Solis         F      Fort Worth     TX    US      1:03:59.81 1:03:32.27 10:15 34  47.8       17       OF       
                                                                                                                5        F3039    
37    3023 Jennifer England      F      Denton         TX    US      1:04:41.93 1:04:22.49 10:23 23  47.0       18       OF       
                                                                                                                2        F2029    
38    3049 Gene Moulden          M      Midlothian     TX    US      1:05:03.10 1:04:36.72 10:25 59  50.2       22       OM       
                                                                                                                4        M5059    
39    3068 Emily Seidel          F      Granbury       TX    US      1:05:33.06 1:05:07.67 10:30 40  47.8       19       OF       
                                                                                                                7        F4049    
40    3027 Nikki Funderburk      F      Kennedale      TX    US      1:11:29.15 1:10:13.14 11:20 27  43.1       20       OF       
                                                                                                                3        F2029    
41    3012 Patricia Brewer       F      Arlington      TX    US      1:11:29.28 1:10:38.87 11:24 56  52.1       21       OF       
                                                                                                                2        F5059    
42    3025 Gracie Escobar        F      Dallas         TX    US      1:12:20.50 1:11:16.73 11:30 46  45.9       22       OF       
                                                                                                                8        F4049    
43    3050 Huynh Nga Nguyen      F      Dallas         TX    US      1:12:18.60 1:11:34.01 11:33 31  42.3       23       OF       
                                                                                                                6        F3039    
44    3048 Leigh McKinley        F      Arlington      TX    US      1:13:42.84 1:13:14.48 11:49 43  43.4       24       OF       
                                                                                                                9        F4049    
45    3057 Hillary Owen          F      Dallas         TX    US      1:13:44.00 1:13:16.23 11:49 35  41.6       25       OF       
                                                                                                                7        F3039    
46    3047 Alyssa McDermott      F      Melissa        TX    US      1:14:02.22 1:13:25.44 11:51 29  41.2       26       OF       
                                                                                                                4        F2029    
47    3035 Sharon Holmes         F      Coppell        TX    US      1:18:56.54 1:15:28.68 12:10 40  41.3       27       OF       
                                                                                                                10       F4049    
48    3013 Lynda Briggs          F      Mansfield      TX    US      1:16:55.99 1:15:43.63 12:13 62  52.7       28       OF       
                                                                                                                3        F6069    
49    3020 KRYSSI DEHN CONTRERAS F      The Colony     TX    US      1:17:58.79 1:17:17.94 12:28 39  40.1       29       OF       
                                                                                                                8        F3039    
50    3018 Taylor Daugherty      F      Waxahachie     TX    US      1:20:44.02 1:19:39.25 12:51 29  38.0       30       OF       
                                                                                                                5        F2029    
51    3075 Brett Wakeland        M      Waxahachie     TX    US      1:20:43.87 1:19:40.30 12:51 24  33.5       23       OM       
                                                                                                                3        M2029    
52    3001 Corinda Allman        F      Arlington      TX    US      1:23:18.93 1:22:26.68 13:18 50  41.5       31       OF       
                                                                                                                3        F5059    
53    3000 Sheila Alberico       F      Plano          TX    US      1:23:41.34 1:22:50.94 13:22 59  46.2       32       OF       
                                                                                                                4        F5059    
54    3069 Paula Smith           F      Mansfield      TX    US      1:24:24.52 1:23:59.14 13:33 38  36.7       33       OF       
                                                                                                                9        F3039    
55    3024 Brenda Escobar        F      Dallas         TX    US      1:25:17.00 1:24:12.50 13:35 35  36.2       34       OF       
                                                                                                                10       F3039    
56    3081 Rachel Salazar        F      Dallas         TX    US      1:25:17.87 1:24:14.57 13:35 32  36.0       35       OF       
                                                                                                                11       F3039    
57    3007 Shelley Baxter        F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:25:16.42 1:24:34.54 13:38 46  38.7       36       OF       
                                                                                                                11       F4049    
58    3005 Ashley Bauman         F      Bedford        TX    US      1:25:47.46 1:25:23.44 13:46 28  35.4       37       OF       
                                                                                                                6        F2029    
59    3073 Joy Tittle            F      Waxahachie     TX    US      1:28:32.81 1:27:27.77 14:06 39  35.4       38       OF       
                                                                                                                12       F3039    
60    3076 Katie Wakeland        F      Waxahachie     TX    US      1:28:32.17 1:27:28.10 14:06 33  34.7       39       OF       
                                                                                                                13       F3039    
61    3039 Jonathan Johnson      M      Dallas         TX    US      1:30:33.18 1:28:26.43 14:16 36  30.5       24       OM       
                                                                                                                8        M3039    
62    3002 Corinne Andersen      F      Arlington      TX    US      1:32:17.36 1:31:48.59 14:48 38  33.6       40       OF       
                                                                                                                14       F3039    
63    3065 Jim Robles            M      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:41:46.35 1:40:58.27 16:17 42  27.8       25       OM       
                                                                                                                5        M4049    
64    3016 Jean Campbell         F      Flower Mound   TX    US      1:57:06.85 1:56:05.66 18:43 56  31.7       41       OF       
                                                                                                                5        F5059    
65    3032 Cyndy Hackman         F      Lewisville     TX    US      1:57:08.78 1:56:06.38 18:44 60  33.4       42       OF       
                                                                                                                4        F6069    
66    3046 J Kathleen McCurry    F      Colleyville    TX    US      1:57:07.35 1:56:06.56 18:44 58  32.5       43       OF       
                                                                                                                6        F5059    
      3015 Judy Cafaro           F      Flower Mound   TX    US                                  56                               
      3003 Roxanne Anderson      F      Grand Prairie  TX    US                                  50                               
      3066 Rachel Ruiz           F      Duncanville    TX    US                                  44                               
      3054 Sandy Ochoa           F      Kennedale      TX    US                                  48                               
      3051 Jackie Njoroge        F      Arlington      TX    US                                  39                               
      3041 Denise Kramer         F      Burleson       TX    US                                  62                               
      3040 Linda Kelly           F      Dallas         TX    US                                  68                               
      3038 H David Jacquart      M      Farmers Branch TX    US                                  50                               
      3034 Sean Hernandez        M      Richardson     TX    US                                  26                               
      3019 Christina Deering     F      Dallas         TX    US                                  33                               
      3055 Tony Ochoa            M      West worth     TX    US                                  50                               
      3006 Robert Baxter         M      Grand Prairie  TX    US                                  52                               


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Steven Burgos 3014 57  2       Bedford TX US 39:41.06 


Overall Female
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Lisa Smith 3083 53  1       Goodyear AZ US 39:12.79 


Female 11-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Eva Jacobsen 3036 13  4       Midlothian TX US 47:46.59 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Jared Vertiz   3074 21  6       Hutchins TX US   50:12.66   
2     Will Palmer    3059 28  18      Frisco TX US     55:51.20   
3     Brett Wakeland 3075 24  51      Waxahachie TX US 1:19:40.30 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Fiona Steinmetz  3071 21  27      Fort Worth TX US 1:00:34.11 
2     Jennifer England 3023 23  37      Denton TX US     1:04:22.49 
3     Nikki Funderburk 3027 27  40      Kennedale TX US  1:10:13.14 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Michael Martinez 3045 32  2       Fort Worth TX US    43:43.19 
2     James Schanzer   3067 31  3       Grand Prairie TX US 44:38.86 
3     Jose Garcia      3028 38  7       Waxahachie TX US    50:25.70 


Female 30-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Diana Noel     3052 36  4       Arlington TX US 45:28.57   
2     Keely O'Donley 3053 30  24      Arlington TX US 59:34.27   
3     Chen Yin       3077 30  29      Dallas TX US    1:01:27.66 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     David Feldman    3026 46  5       Wylie TX US         49:11.18 
2     Jason Bowerman   3011 46  8       Grand Prarie TX US  50:46.36 
3     William Precourt 3061 47  10      Grand Prairie TX US 51:15.34 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Monica Guerrero  3031 45  11      Grand Prairie TX US 51:24.21 
2     Emma DeLoera     3021 42  15      Fort Worth TX US    53:43.08 
3     Jessica Jacobsen 3037 44  16      Midlothian TX US    54:22.25 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     David White   3079 53  9       Kennesaw GA US  51:07.74 
2     Todd George   3029 50  17      Euless TX US    54:56.79 
3     Mitch Bennett 3009 54  20      Mc Gregor TX US 57:01.29 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Beth Goodman-Bluhm 3030 55  32      Mansfield TX US 1:02:04.28 
2     Patricia Brewer    3012 56  41      Arlington TX US 1:10:38.87 
3     Corinda Allman     3001 50  52      Arlington TX US 1:22:26.68 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Mario Martinez  3044 66  28      Stephenville TX US  1:00:59.27 
2     Andre Carr      3017 60  34      Cedar Hill TX US    1:03:13.28 
3     William Plumley 3080 64  35      Grand Prairie TX US 1:03:31.67 


Female 60-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Barbara Bellows    3008 65  13      Stephenville TX US 51:51.04   
2     Christine Harrison 3033 61  22      Encinitas CA US    57:40.32   
3     Lynda Briggs       3013 62  48      Mansfield TX US    1:15:43.63 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kendall Black 3010 71  31      Grand Prairie TX US 1:02:00.47 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.