OLD EDS ROAD RACE WITH DISCOVERY VITALITY

Sun August 11, 2019 Houghton Estate, ZA 2198 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name               Bib Number Gender Age CLUB NAME                                        Age Grade Percent Gun Time  Chip Time 
============================== ========== ====== === ================================================ ================= ========= ========= 
MICHAEL MAZIBUKO               3614       M      33  ROCKIES                                          83.1              1:10:05.7 1:10:03.4 
DEROCIOUS MAKHOBALO            1612       M      31  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            80.5              1:12:15.6 1:12:13.5 
KEMANG KHUNONYANE              3583       M      27  ROCKIES                                          80.2              1:12:33.6 1:12:31.0 
PATRICK MACHAKELA              5315       M      27  CGA                                              78.5              1:14:07.6 1:14:03.9 
ADMIRE MUZOPAMBWA              2222       M      35  LEGENDS AC                                       78.2              1:14:42.6 1:14:41.4 
VERNON VAN ROOYEN              3260       M      47                                                   84.6              1:15:36.6 1:14:47.4 
ZIYANDA SIBEKO                 2895       M      25                                                   77.6              1:15:54.8 1:14:55.0 
NICHOLAS HO LAM                1117       M      37                                                   78.0              1:19:05.1 1:15:24.4 
GAVIN VAN NIEKERK              3247       M      55  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           89.7              1:20:25.8 1:15:35.7 
AVI MISTRY                     1956       M      43                                                   80.5              1:18:13.9 1:15:56.4 
ANDREW MCKEAVENEY              2349       M      38  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    77.2              1:16:37.0 1:16:37.0 
MAKHAYA TSHOLOBA               3714       M      31  ROCKIES                                          75.7              1:16:47.9 1:16:46.1 
MDUDUZI MABUYA                 3597       M      29  ROCKIES                                          75.4              1:17:10.1 1:17:05.6 
GARY SWARTZ                    3058       M      46                                                   81.3              1:19:36.9 1:17:07.5 
STACEY TURNER                  3181       M      32  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 75.1              1:20:36.2 1:17:23.8 
ZWELAKHE MKORWANA              1967       M      42  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              78.2              1:18:55.9 1:17:35.2 
EDWARD THOMAS                  3101       M      54                                                   86.1              1:24:34.3 1:18:04.1 
CHIKARA SEMONO                 2837       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            74.5              1:20:13.8 1:18:07.9 
BILLY GEYER                    924        M      57  BOKSBURG AC                                      88.0              1:19:57.6 1:18:31.1 
ELVIS RAPETSWA                 301        M      31                                                   73.8              1:18:48.7 1:18:47.4 
GIDEON SWANEPOEL               3676       M      54                                                   85.2              1:22:32.4 1:18:52.2 
RODWYN ISAACS                  1165       M      34                                                   73.7              1:19:11.8 1:19:04.3 
BENIAMINO PELLEGRINI           2514       M      34  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        73.4              1:19:25.8 1:19:22.1 
XOLANI MOFOKENG                2003       M      38                                                   74.4              1:21:01.1 1:19:27.5 
WAYNE MCCULLAGH                1854       M      39                                                   74.7              1:22:50.5 1:19:33.3 
BYRON RICHEN                   3679       M      41                                                   75.7              1:25:30.7 1:19:33.9 
MATTHEW BRITTAIN               423        M      28  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              72.9              1:19:45.1 1:19:42.5 
CRISTO CARSTENS                497        M      46                                                   78.3              1:25:45.3 1:20:03.1 
SHAUN POZYN                    2581       M      40  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              74.6              1:25:12.5 1:20:07.4 
HANDSOME SIWELA                1987       M      48                                                   79.3              1:20:26.6 1:20:24.7 
SEAN DOWDS                     749        M      50  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            80.7              1:20:28.7 1:20:25.5 
MICHAEL TLHAGADI               172        M      37  ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB     72.6              1:22:43.9 1:21:02.7 
BONGANE ZWANE                  3469       M      45                                                   76.3              1:21:31.6 1:21:30.5 
LIZO BUTI                      469        M      49                                                   78.8              1:30:52.9 1:21:35.3 
DERRICK LAI HONG               1401       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           71.2              1:21:52.4 1:21:38.2 
SANDILE DIKANA                 2702       M      28                                                   71.0              1:21:59.3 1:21:54.6 
WESLEY MUDADI                  2182       M      34                                                   71.2              1:22:11.1 1:21:54.9 
MARK CHATHAM                   526        M      40  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            72.5              1:22:37.4 1:22:31.6 
GRANT WILESMITH                3384       M      31                                                   70.3              1:22:56.3 1:22:45.0 
KENNETH RAMOSENA               2171       M      40                                                   71.9              1:23:11.3 1:23:07.0 
JUSTIN SHER                    2881       M      39  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          71.4              1:23:20.1 1:23:12.0 
MICHAEL PSALTIS                2601       M      39  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            71.4              1:23:19.1 1:23:16.9 
RIAAN VAN ZYL                  3278       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            69.6              1:24:13.6 1:23:31.8 
PASEKA NGCANA                  2324       M      46  ARCELORMITTAL AVT                                75.0              1:23:53.4 1:23:35.1 
THANDI DANO-RAMAANO            634        M      38  BOSCH AC                                         70.7              1:29:26.6 1:23:35.7 
DAKOTA MURPHY                  2208       M      24  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                69.4              1:24:12.4 1:23:47.2 
CONNOR MERCER                  1910       M      21  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             69.2              1:24:01.2 1:23:58.7 
MOKENTO GALANE                 3557       M      40                                                   71.0              1:24:24.9 1:24:11.7 
CHUMA DICK                     704        M      33                                                   69.1              1:29:07.2 1:24:17.9 
SERGE VAN HEE                  3238       M      41  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                             71.2              1:24:38.3 1:24:35.9 
JUSTIN BLEND                   358        M      36                                                   69.2              1:24:57.4 1:24:38.4 
DEVON MAIN                     1595       M      25                                                   68.7              1:24:47.3 1:24:39.5 
CHRISTINE KALMER               1247       F      33  MURRAY & ROBERTS CG                              76.9              1:24:49.9 1:24:49.0 
SIPHIWE NOLWANE                2385       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            68.4              1:25:13.8 1:25:08.4 
NAYNASH RAMA                   2632       M      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           76.3              1:27:38.1 1:25:45.6 
TEBOHO PULE                    3493       M                                                                             1:25:59.3 1:25:57.4 
BRETT LEON                     1459       M      31                                                   67.2              1:32:46.9 1:26:29.4 
LUVUYO SILWANA                 2906       M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          67.5              1:26:42.1 1:26:36.2 
KATE MURRAY                    2210       F      36  MASSMART AC                                      75.8              1:26:53.2 1:26:49.5 
ALEXANDRA STUART-SMITH         3027       F      25  K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB                           74.5              1:27:14.8 1:27:10.9 
DEAN MATTEUCCI                 1807       M      31  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           66.6              1:27:28.4 1:27:19.2 
DEANNE HORN                    1136       F      31  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          74.3              1:27:34.7 1:27:32.0 
EVANGELOS KARNAVOS             1255       M      33  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           66.4              1:27:40.6 1:27:37.3 
MTHOKOZISI NCUBE               2264       M      40  DEVELOPMENT BANK OF SA GN                        68.1              1:27:48.4 1:27:44.5 
CHRIS VD MERWE                 3286       M      32                                                   66.2              1:28:01.8 1:27:54.6 
CRAIG MAKAPELA                 1600       M      42  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      69.0              1:28:01.2 1:27:56.0 
RICHARD HOARE                  217        M      38                                                   67.2              1:28:08.7 1:27:56.4 
FRANK KIENHOFER                1323       M      45  VARSITY KUDUS                                    70.5              1:28:20.1 1:28:11.9 
KRAIG WRIGHT                   2063       M      27                                                   65.4              1:30:51.4 1:28:50.7 
GLEN MARKHAM                   1696       M      41  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                         67.7              1:35:43.5 1:28:56.6 
TSHEPO TSHABALALA              3153       M      36  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                         65.9              1:35:44.6 1:28:58.4 
SIBUSISO SABELA                2750       M      44  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          69.2              1:29:16.2 1:29:08.5 
TOKOLLO TAU                    3072       M      33  FAT CATS AC                                      65.2              1:29:55.9 1:29:15.7 
CAROLINE JOSTEN                1225       F      38                                                   74.3              1:29:24.3 1:29:22.9 
NOMSA KHUMALO                  1319       F      53  POST OFFICE                                      85.5              1:32:59.7 1:29:32.7 
SAKHIWO NXUMALO                2418       M      36                                                   65.4              1:30:10.4 1:29:36.5 
CALEB VERGIE                   129        M      22                                                   64.9              1:31:22.1 1:29:38.9 
NTOMBENHLE SIPH LANGA          3590       M      31                                                   64.8              1:35:12.4 1:29:41.2 
SHOCKY MAMOJELE                1657       F      42  WHITE CITY AC                                    75.8              1:29:50.8 1:29:50.8 
DUMISA SIBIYA                  2897       M      53                                                   74.1              1:30:01.9 1:29:51.5 
UZAIR MOOSA                    2077       M      23                                                   64.7              1:29:52.8 1:29:52.8 
TEBOHO SIMON MOKOENA           2024       M      38                                                   65.8              1:30:05.8 1:29:53.2 
VIVIENNE DITSEGO               723        F      44                                                   77.0              1:32:05.5 1:29:55.1 
JACO VAN DER WALT              3223       M      57                                                   76.8              1:31:10.1 1:29:59.0 
VILOSHNEE SINGH                2916       F      48  SOWETO CABAL AC                                  80.0              1:32:05.5 1:30:11.5 
THABANG LETHEO                 3596       M      28                                                   64.4              1:30:25.2 1:30:17.1 
PAULA QUINSEE                  2611       F      47  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      78.8              1:30:31.1 1:30:27.5 
WISEMAN MALI                   1641       M      42  STANDARD BANK AC                                 67.0              1:31:18.7 1:30:30.4 
XOLILE NTAMANE                 2398       F      35                                                   72.4              1:32:30.9 1:30:34.4 
TSHEBUKANI MPOFU               2154       M      43  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               67.5              1:31:22.3 1:30:39.2 
LEROUX JORDAAN                 1218       M      32  HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNNERS                64.1              1:30:54.9 1:30:46.6 
TLHOGI MOTENE                  2117       M      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           64.0              1:32:39.4 1:30:48.4 
SIVUYILE MPEKELANA             2141       M      37  WANDERERS AC                                     64.7              1:31:05.9 1:30:57.1 
TEMOTIO JACOPO                 1173       M      34  OLD MUTUAL AC WP                                 64.1              1:31:28.9 1:31:00.4 
JACQUI MIENIE                  1932       F      70  RUN ZONE AC                                      106.5             1:36:11.7 1:31:05.6 
MLUNGISI NYEMBEZI              2430       M      41  MAKANA AC                                        66.1              1:31:16.6 1:31:06.3 
LEAROY ALCOCK                  216        M      28  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        63.7              1:32:06.9 1:31:13.4 
WILLIAM NKOANE                 2365       M      34  FAT CATS AC                                      63.8              1:32:03.7 1:31:26.3 
ELDON BEINART                  7          M      46  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               68.5              1:31:40.2 1:31:29.4 
CHE LUE                        1517       M      45  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      67.9              1:31:43.2 1:31:35.4 
DEAN JOFFE                     1204       M      25                                                   63.5              1:31:37.3 1:31:36.1 
AUDNEY MASHELE                 1727       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            63.5              1:34:04.5 1:31:43.8 
WARWICK BOUWER                 12         M      38                                                   64.3              1:31:59.6 1:31:51.9 
ROSS COMPTON                   577        M      25  FISH HOEK AC                                     63.2              1:32:56.7 1:32:03.7 
NDODANA NDLOVU                 2286       M      35  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           63.1              1:33:40.2 1:32:38.3 
NTSAKO SEVHI?                  2859       M      29                                                   62.7              1:33:25.6 1:32:41.3 
PETER REID                     2678       M      38                                                   63.6              1:38:29.8 1:32:52.6 
STEPHEN SIMPSON                2914       M      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            71.1              1:33:08.8 1:32:53.7 
MMUSI SAMUEL MOLEFE            2035       M      51  AMPA ATHLETIC CLUB                              70.4              1:33:04.9 1:32:55.6 
ANTHEA CHITTENDEN              543        F      45  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                          75.1              1:33:37.4 1:32:59.7 
MARION JOUBERT                 1227       F      53  ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB                   82.2              1:39:26.5 1:33:06.6 
SAMU MAKHATHINI                1609       F      38                                                   71.3              1:35:51.9 1:33:07.2 
DUNCAN RILEY                   2701       M      45                                                   66.8              1:33:14.4 1:33:07.5 
LLELE KGASI                    1287       M      36                                                   62.9              1:34:26.3 1:33:07.6 
NICOLAS DIELTIENS              710        M      43  FAT CATS AC                                      65.6              1:39:47.7 1:33:15.6 
AIDAN SCALLAN                  2776       M      36                                                   62.8              1:33:25.4 1:33:17.5 
JUSTIN PEARSE                  3510       M      47                                                   67.8              1:37:49.5 1:33:19.0 
DEVON MC ALPINE                107        M      27                                                   62.3              1:34:29.4 1:33:20.7 
HAYDN VAN NIEKERK              6419       F      40  CGA                                              71.9              1:37:14.8 1:33:27.8 
RYAN CLARKE                    555        M      33  WANDERERS AC                                     62.3              1:33:37.4 1:33:28.7 
DAVID MERAND                   1906       M      63  VARSITY KUDUS                                    78.1              1:39:38.5 1:33:40.3 
SHARON COVENTRY                595        F      45  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                74.6              1:35:20.2 1:33:40.9 
BELINDA KAHLER                 3491       F      30                                                   69.3              1:40:36.7 1:33:44.3 
STRUAN BROWN                   447        M      24  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        62.0              1:34:44.8 1:33:48.5 
MAFERA KGWALE                  1294       M      48  DEVELOPMENT BANK OF SA GN                        68.0              1:33:55.9 1:33:50.2 
MICHAEL HARRIS                 1042       M      26  TROISPORT MULTISPORT CLUB                        61.9              1:36:11.9 1:33:54.6 
ANELE SONGELWA                 2974       M      33  FAT CATS AC                                      61.9              1:34:33.0 1:33:59.7 
JOAQUIN VALVERDE               3195       M      42                                                   64.3              1:34:17.9 1:34:17.9 
JULIAN ZEEGERS                 3447       M      25  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        61.6              1:35:24.5 1:34:26.3 
ZENZELE MOFOKENG               3626       M      47                                                   66.9              1:34:31.4 1:34:27.9 
SIMONIAH MASHANGOANE           1725       F      35                                                   69.4              1:41:06.7 1:34:29.6 
CRAIG SHAPIRO                  2872       M      37                                                   62.3              1:35:08.9 1:34:30.0 
NJABULO MDUNGE                 1885       M      42                                                   64.1              1:34:39.5 1:34:35.2 
CEDRICK MAMPURU                1658       M      44  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 65.2              1:35:36.6 1:34:38.1 
SETJHABA KOLOTI                1354       M      35                                                   61.7              1:35:21.9 1:34:41.1 
NICK PORTEOUS                  2571       M      37  TROISPORT TITANS                                 62.1              1:37:07.5 1:34:49.3 
MARIAM SULIMAN                 3038       F      51  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                        78.6              1:38:43.4 1:35:04.6 
SETUMO SEROKA                  2850       M      32                                                   61.1              1:43:10.7 1:35:10.0 
MARIA VILAKAZI                 3000       F      43                                                   72.1              1:35:21.7 1:35:10.8 
MOGOMOTSI MOTUBA               2135       M      34  FAT CATS AC                                      61.1              1:35:59.3 1:35:21.3 
TEBOGO NYASHE                  2428       M      33                                                   61.0              1:36:21.9 1:35:22.1 
THIREN GOVINDEN                49         M      35  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                        61.3              1:42:06.1 1:35:22.4 
CAROL SMITH                    2955       F      34                                                   68.5              1:36:00.1 1:35:23.4 
DANIEL ROSS                    2732       M      51                                                   68.5              1:35:31.7 1:35:30.7 
DEAN ROSENTHAL                 2729       M      38                                                   61.9              1:36:11.7 1:35:34.0 
KGOMOTSO MOLELE                2043       M      46  MEADOWLANDS AC                                   65.6              1:37:36.7 1:35:38.7 
WANDISILE NDODA NKWALASE       2379       M      32  ADVENTIST AC GN                                  60.8              1:37:25.4 1:35:41.9 
SHANE VAN DAM                  3717       M      38                                                   61.7              1:35:56.4 1:35:46.6 
KIRSTEN SCHUT                  964        F      31                                                   67.8              1:35:53.4 1:35:48.7 
GINA POCOCK                    2563       F      35  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    68.4              1:35:53.6 1:35:49.3 
JOHANNES VILAKAZI              3306       M      41                                                   62.8              1:36:00.5 1:35:50.2 
VANESSA ROUSE                  2735       F      41                                                   70.6              1:39:19.7 1:35:50.5 
DOCTOR VILAKAZI                3308       M      32  MULTICHOICE AC                                   60.7              1:36:02.7 1:35:52.2 
YOLANDA BROOKS                 431        F      42                                                   71.0              1:39:23.2 1:35:54.0 
GERHARD DOBIE                  3547       M      47                                                   65.9              1:36:09.3 1:36:01.3 
WILLEM POTGIETER               2577       M      32  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                60.6              1:36:12.0 1:36:01.8 
MAKHOSI NYAMELA                2423       M      32                                                   60.5              1:37:00.6 1:36:04.7 
LYNDA MAKUNYANA                1621       F      34                                                   68.0              1:36:37.4 1:36:12.5 
RICHARD DE KLERK               671        M      44  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          64.1              1:37:02.7 1:36:15.0 
THUSO KUALI                    1381       M      24                                                   60.4              1:38:15.9 1:36:20.2 
NZAMA SIBISI                   3697       M      54                                                   69.8              1:36:29.4 1:36:22.2 
K MOTHIBI                      2123       M      34  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                60.5              1:40:54.1 1:36:23.2 
MAKHOSANDILE PR NYAMELA        2424       M      32                                                   60.3              1:36:24.7 1:36:24.7 
MICHAEL FLESHEL                865        M      42  WANDERERS AC                                     62.9              1:36:38.1 1:36:27.5 
RICHARD MINCER                 1950       M      38                                                   61.3              1:36:38.1 1:36:28.3 
ASHRAF SNYMAN                  2965       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           61.9              1:40:17.9 1:36:37.0 
WAYNE MAC FARLANE              1550       M      55  RAND AC                                          70.2              1:36:57.8 1:36:42.2 
FRANCOIS BUYS                  474        M      39                                                   61.4              1:37:47.9 1:36:51.4 
TIM WALWYN                     3338       M      37  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 60.7              1:38:27.7 1:36:57.9 
KEVIN PALMER                   2489       M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          62.0              1:46:17.1 1:37:10.8 
MOKHANTSHO (MK) KHANYILE       1300       M      30  FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CG                   59.8              1:38:58.4 1:37:15.7 
WESLEY CHETTY                  536        M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           59.8              1:38:27.2 1:37:18.8 
DAN STILLERMAN                 3006       M      32                                                   59.7              1:37:34.9 1:37:22.1 
DAVID SMIT                     2941       M      32  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               59.6              1:37:41.4 1:37:30.7 
FARAI MSUKU                    2165       F      39  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          68.5              1:38:03.6 1:37:31.2 
GRANT BYDAWELL                 476        M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            59.6              1:38:08.9 1:37:36.1 
NEIL SEARLE                    2809       M      35  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 59.9              1:39:05.1 1:37:36.5 
JOSE BATES                     291        M      43  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          62.6              1:39:36.0 1:37:42.8 
CHARLIE HODGSON                1121       M      33  RAND AC                                          59.5              1:38:38.2 1:37:46.0 
MPHO MOROBI                    2086       M      34  RUN ZONE AC                                      59.6              1:38:02.2 1:37:48.7 
JOSH BROOME                    3526       M      42                                                   61.8              1:42:47.5 1:38:11.1 
STEPHEN KARNAVOS               1256       M      32  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           59.1              1:38:25.7 1:38:21.1 
VAUGHAN JONES                  453        M      36                                                   59.6              1:39:13.6 1:38:21.1 
DYLAN BURGESS                  3527       M      39                                                   60.4              1:38:40.1 1:38:22.6 
MURRAY CALDER                  479        M      35  WANDERERS AC                                     59.4              1:38:40.7 1:38:23.2 
SIVIWE KOYANA                  1368       M      31                                                   59.1              1:38:45.4 1:38:25.7 
MPHO MAKHADO                   1608       M      39  ESKOM AC GN                                      60.3              1:40:20.2 1:38:28.3 
SAMANTHA BIESKE                3520       F      30                                                   66.0              1:38:38.7 1:38:28.5 
DANIEL JENNER                  3573       M      41                                                   61.1              1:38:38.7 1:38:30.1 
BANDILE NDZINGANI              2292       M      34                                                   59.2              1:43:05.7 1:38:31.0 
SHANNON BLANKFIELD             2540       M      44                                                   62.6              1:38:41.2 1:38:31.0 
RICCARDO ORIGA                 2477       M      35  BENONI HARRIERS                                  59.3              1:38:39.4 1:38:36.0 
TEKO MOJAKI                    2014       M      37  FAT CATS AC                                      59.7              1:38:41.4 1:38:36.6 
JEANNIE JORDAAN                1216       F      39  WANDERERS AC                                     67.7              1:38:39.1 1:38:36.7 
NESTOR ESPINOZA                633        M      44  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             62.5              1:39:02.9 1:38:39.1 
KARTHI PILLAI                  2556       M      44                                                   62.4              1:39:42.4 1:38:50.3 
JANINE GOOSEN                  954        F      43  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             69.4              1:44:14.6 1:38:51.2 
KYLE PIEARS                    2548       M      29  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                             58.8              1:39:52.2 1:38:51.5 
BRENDAN ISAAC                  1162       M      33  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 58.9              1:39:12.4 1:38:53.1 
THEMBA MSIBI                   3644       M      46                                                   63.4              1:38:58.9 1:38:53.7 
NICHOLAS SURGEY                3044       M      27                                                   58.7              1:40:26.7 1:38:58.2 
BRADLEY OAKLEY-BROWN           2436       M      54  FIT 2000 AC CG                                   67.9              1:39:10.2 1:38:59.2 
JENNA BOWES                    3525       F      30                                                   65.6              1:39:13.6 1:39:03.5 
SHANE MCGREGOR                 1858       M      28  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              58.7              1:40:02.4 1:39:04.0 
SICELO ZAKWE                   8982       M      31                                                   58.6              1:40:44.3 1:39:09.5 
SARAH-JANE SILBER              2904       F      25  RUNZONE                                          65.5              1:40:25.2 1:39:11.5 
MATTHEW VAN ROOYEN             3262       M      25  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        58.6              1:40:08.5 1:39:11.7 
SIMON OLIVER                   2453       M      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           67.7              1:40:15.9 1:39:15.7 
GERRIT VAN DYK                 3232       M      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           58.6              1:39:33.9 1:39:17.4 
KERRYN PROWSE                  2598       F      34  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        65.8              1:39:36.2 1:39:20.2 
ZEYN TILLY                     3118       M      36  JOZI X TRAINING                                  59.0              1:41:40.7 1:39:20.5 
ROBERT CRAWFORD                598        M      35  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      58.8              1:39:29.1 1:39:22.9 
ANDREW MORTON                  2097       M      53  RAND AC                                          67.0              1:39:36.4 1:39:23.8 
NHLANHLA SHANGE                2871       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            58.5              1:41:17.4 1:39:25.3 
IMERAAN SALLIE                 2953       M      48                                                   64.1              1:41:46.9 1:39:28.3 
DAVID KINSEY                   1332       M      52  RAND AC                                          66.4              1:39:39.6 1:39:31.0 
MICHAEL TEUBES                 3084       M      42  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        60.9              1:40:09.8 1:39:32.9 
RONI ALLEN                     221        M      21  VARSITY KUDUS                                    58.4              1:40:02.1 1:39:38.2 
PETER JAEHNE                   1174       M      54  OUTENIQUA HARRIERS                               67.4              1:39:51.2 1:39:41.4 
BRANDON SMITH                  2958       M      28  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                58.3              1:40:21.8 1:39:44.8 
SEBOLAI MASEMOLA               1719       M      35                                                   58.5              1:42:35.9 1:39:56.2 
JARRYD MILLER                  1943       M      32  WANDERERS AC                                     58.2              1:40:21.6 1:39:59.5 
ROB MACKAY                     92         M      44                                                   61.6              1:40:59.7 1:40:07.6 
RORY MCGUIRK                   1860       M      48  WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                             63.7              1:40:35.6 1:40:08.2 
CHARISSE EILERTSEN             810        F      33  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                   65.0              1:47:01.3 1:40:24.1 
PRINCE NARE                    2256       M      35                                                   58.1              1:41:37.2 1:40:37.2 
NICHOLAS MBATHA                1833       M      41                                                   59.8              1:41:52.4 1:40:41.7 
JOHANN GRIESEL                 988        M      37                                                   58.4              1:40:56.7 1:40:43.4 
JONATHAN BOSWORTH              394        M      31                                                   57.7              1:46:45.1 1:40:44.5 
JOHAN LIEBENBERG               1474       M      37                                                   58.4              1:41:11.9 1:40:45.0 
MARC KOURIE                    1366       M      28                                                   57.6              1:41:52.3 1:40:51.6 
GJ KNIGHT                      1341       M      40  RUN ZONE AC                                      59.3              1:41:00.2 1:40:52.6 
ELISE MEYERING                 1919       F      32  MY TRAINING DAY                                  64.4              1:41:32.6 1:41:00.2 
THUBELIHLE NDEBELE             121        M      30  RAND AC                                          57.5              1:41:13.9 1:41:02.8 
ANDRIES GROENEWALD             993        M      37  WANDERERS AC                                     58.2              1:42:44.9 1:41:03.7 
DAVID BUCHANAN                 449        M      31  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                              57.4              1:43:04.9 1:41:14.0 
ANDRE WAGENAAR                 183        M      31  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                            57.4              1:42:46.9 1:41:15.5 
RICHARD WELCH                  3354       M      34  TEAM VITALITY                                    57.6              1:44:12.1 1:41:15.5 
LOUIS COETZEE                  568        M      23                                                   57.4              1:46:41.7 1:41:17.1 
DARRIN CARDOSO                 488        M      34                                                   57.5              1:46:10.2 1:41:19.0 
DANIELLA MORRISON-JONES        2093       F      40                                                   66.3              1:41:25.1 1:41:20.6 
LEE OLIVIER                    3664       M      44                                                   60.9              1:43:48.4 1:41:21.9 
LAUREN FRIEDMAN                890        F      42                                                   67.1              1:41:57.9 1:41:28.3 
SIMON LAWSON                   1426       M      44  WANDERERS AC                                     60.8              1:43:46.1 1:41:30.5 
DAVID BOYER                    411        M      44  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           60.8              1:42:00.5 1:41:30.8 
ANDREW CRAWFORD                22         M      41  WANDERERS AC                                     59.3              1:43:05.6 1:41:33.0 
THOMAS MAKUPO                  1622       M      42                                                   59.7              1:48:18.2 1:41:33.8 
OLIVIER CEBE                   3531       M      47                                                   62.3              1:42:17.4 1:41:35.1 
STUART MARSHALL                1705       M      47  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 62.2              1:41:57.2 1:41:37.7 
THOKOZANI LEHLONGWANE          1451       F      47  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     70.2              1:44:13.3 1:41:37.8 
JUSTIN JONES                   1209       M      52                                                   64.9              1:42:08.3 1:41:43.2 
DANIEL ZINMAN                  3454       M      39  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               58.4              1:42:57.2 1:41:45.0 
HLOMENDLINI TSHABALALA         3149       M      41  ZONKIZIZWE AC                                    59.1              1:42:52.2 1:41:48.0 
JAMES PUGIN                    2602       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           57.1              1:42:27.7 1:41:50.7 
DENNIS MASANGO                 1707       M      51                                                   64.2              1:47:33.4 1:41:58.3 
OREN KIRKEL                    1333       M      35  RUN ZONE AC                                      57.3              1:42:13.4 1:42:00.8 
DYLAN KNIGHT                   1342       M      26                                                   57.0              1:45:56.2 1:42:02.0 
STEPHEN HORWITZ                1139       M      53                                                   65.2              1:42:24.1 1:42:10.6 
JACKSON MALU-MALU              1653       M      34  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          57.0              1:42:34.7 1:42:11.6 
AHMED SHAIKJEE                 2879       M      35                                                   57.2              1:45:39.9 1:42:15.2 
JACQUES VAN RAVESTEYN          3255       M      33                                                   56.9              1:43:37.9 1:42:15.5 
BARRY SHARP                    2873       M      47                                                   61.8              1:42:45.7 1:42:22.1 
CRAIG DEAN                     27         M      37                                                   57.5              1:47:58.1 1:42:22.4 
SAUL COHEN                     574        M      31  TEAM VITALITY                                    56.7              1:43:22.2 1:42:28.3 
NATALIE MILLS                  1946       F      36  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        64.2              1:42:49.1 1:42:30.7 
STEFANO MIGLIORE               1933       M      52  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            64.4              1:42:56.9 1:42:34.9 
ROSANNE LOMBARD                1497       F      28  WANDERERS AC                                     63.3              1:43:17.2 1:42:35.2 
ROB DENSEM                     693        M      41  RAC                                              58.7              1:43:04.2 1:42:35.4 
NEALE SHELVER                  3693       M      37                                                   57.4              1:46:20.8 1:42:35.5 
SISEKO TAFENI                  3705       M      32                                                   56.6              1:43:28.5 1:42:41.2 
ABRAM MOYAHA                   2136       M      51  RAND AC                                          63.7              1:43:45.7 1:42:43.2 
JULIE SOICHER                  6188       F      53  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               74.5              1:42:47.7 1:42:43.8 
SAMANTHA SUMMERSCALES          3039       F      28                                                   63.2              1:43:01.7 1:42:45.0 
RENALDO BEUKES                 333        M      31  KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB                         56.6              1:45:04.4 1:42:47.8 
MARK KRUG                      1376       M      54  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      65.4              1:44:28.9 1:42:48.0 
TAWANDA PURAZI                 2605       M      43                                                   59.5              1:43:17.6 1:42:48.7 
NORMAN MANGENA                 1666       M      44                                                   60.0              1:42:52.2 1:42:48.8 
ZUBAIR SULIMAN                 2582       M      42                                                   59.0              1:47:42.5 1:42:53.5 
MATTHEW FOSTER                 875        M      28                                                   56.5              1:44:22.4 1:42:54.2 
PANDULWAZI QAMATA              3673       M      43  ADVENTIST AC GN                                  59.4              1:42:58.1 1:42:55.2 
IAN FERGUSON                   849        M      61  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          69.7              1:44:56.1 1:42:55.6 
MIKE KANE-SMITH                71         M      47                                                   61.4              1:43:34.6 1:42:58.3 
SIYABULELA MAY                 1824       M      33  TEAM VITALITY                                    56.5              1:44:42.1 1:42:58.9 
RASEBEO EZEKIEL FILANE         7008       M      39                                                   57.7              1:43:26.1 1:43:02.6 
WITBANK DUMAKO                 790        M      44                                                   59.7              1:43:58.5 1:43:14.7 
JUAN CARLOS VILLAMIZAR         3312       M      39  RAND AC                                          57.6              1:44:01.7 1:43:14.9 
THULASIZWE MHLONGO             3618       M      31                                                   56.3              1:44:52.1 1:43:20.7 
PULE SETSHEDI                  2857       M      37                                                   56.8              1:49:20.3 1:43:34.2 
GARTH BAKER                    265        M      22  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                           56.1              1:43:35.6 1:43:34.4 
DANIEL HUGO                    66         M      35                                                   56.3              1:46:24.7 1:43:43.0 
GABRIEL NEL                    2303       M      29  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            56.1              1:44:08.9 1:43:44.2 
VUSI DLAMINI                   725        M      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            61.0              1:44:11.4 1:43:44.9 
AYANDA MTANYANA                2166       M      31                                                   56.0              1:44:03.0 1:43:45.7 
BRUCE DU BOURG                 405        M      36  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    56.4              1:44:27.9 1:43:50.2 
TALIA ZULBERG                  3462       F      41  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               65.1              1:44:02.6 1:43:50.8 
GRANT MACNAIR                  1864       M      52                                                   63.6              1:47:20.9 1:43:51.3 
ADAM SUTTON-PRYCE              3045       M      29                                                   56.0              1:43:59.9 1:43:52.2 
BRENT DEWAR                    699        M      46  RAND AC                                          60.4              1:44:40.4 1:43:52.3 
MELISSA CAMPBELL               485        F      28                                                   62.5              1:47:31.1 1:43:53.4 
NNDWAMATO DANGALE              631        M      36  FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                           56.4              1:46:01.7 1:43:54.4 
CRAIG BARRATT                  285        M      49  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                61.8              1:45:24.1 1:44:03.3 
BEN LOUW                       1512       M      27  WANDERERS AC                                     55.9              1:44:27.2 1:44:04.1 
JOSIAH MAVUNDLA                1820       M      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            60.2              1:49:19.5 1:44:05.5 
LIANA MCCLOGHRIE               1851       F      38                                                   63.8              1:47:45.7 1:44:07.3 
GLYNN ALLEN                    3513       M      34                                                   56.0              1:44:27.1 1:44:09.3 
GCINA NKULA                    3659       M      31                                                   55.8              1:44:56.5 1:44:16.3 
BOARATWA LESHOPE               1464       F      37  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     63.3              1:45:40.6 1:44:23.6 
ANDREW MOLEFE                  7012       M      31  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               55.7              1:45:36.5 1:44:25.8 
SHOESHOE MOSALA                2101       F      30                                                   62.2              1:45:40.7 1:44:25.9 
LUCKY TOZANA                   3134       M      28                                                   55.7              1:50:53.1 1:44:27.6 
PIETER VENTER                  3751       M      57                                                   66.1              1:44:54.4 1:44:30.1 
GUY BARANYAY                   275        M      46                                                   60.0              1:45:07.7 1:44:31.0 
JON PATRICIOS                  2506       M      50  TEAM VITALITY                                    62.1              1:46:29.1 1:44:32.9 
RICHARD ASPREY                 245        M      40  RAC                                              57.2              1:45:20.3 1:44:33.0 
DON RUKANDA                    2746       M      39                                                   56.8              1:46:44.4 1:44:34.0 
ROBBIE COULSON                 591        M      67  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           72.8              1:44:45.9 1:44:34.7 
GARY SWEIDAN                   3060       M      42                                                   58.0              1:44:44.9 1:44:34.7 
PARDON KASAMBARA               1258       M      48  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 60.9              1:46:53.2 1:44:43.9 
REBEKAH ANDERSON               228        F      22  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN BOR                     62.0              1:44:55.3 1:44:46.4 
MICHAEL COOK                   582        M      46  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                59.8              1:44:54.0 1:44:47.6 
BONGANI BUHLALU                454        M      30  FAT CATS AC                                      55.5              1:45:14.4 1:44:49.0 
TIMOTHY VANGELDER              3282       M      24                                                   55.5              1:48:05.8 1:44:50.2 
MATLOU MOSHOMA                 2104       M      42  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     57.8              1:45:36.7 1:44:53.7 
MODISE MASENG                  1720       M      40  FAT CATS AC                                      57.0              1:50:32.7 1:44:54.3 
JAYSON NAICKER                 2241       M      42  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          57.8              1:46:47.9 1:44:58.2 
RUDY JANSEN                    1185       M      44  STANDARD BANK AC                                 58.7              1:45:14.6 1:45:01.0 
GERHARD STOOP                  3016       M      30  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                55.3              1:47:04.6 1:45:10.1 
MATTHEW BOLUS                  3524       M      31                                                   55.3              1:46:29.7 1:45:13.2 
TIRELO KGOLOKO                 1289       M      39  UNIVERSITY OF LIMPOPO AC                         56.5              1:45:43.8 1:45:13.6 
SIPHOSETHU DUKA                788        M      27  SOWETO AC                                        55.2              1:46:19.3 1:45:15.9 
HUMPHREY DIHANGWANE            712        M      29                                                   55.2              1:46:49.1 1:45:16.2 
LINDA MDUNGE                   1887       M      38                                                   56.1              1:46:10.3 1:45:21.8 
CHRIS PATRICIOS                2504       M      42  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             57.5              1:45:35.9 1:45:31.0 
ALAN SMITH                     2946       M      49  32GI RUNNING CLUB CG                             61.0              1:45:39.6 1:45:31.0 
WERNER LUBBE                   491        M      53                                                   63.1              1:45:40.4 1:45:31.7 
MICHAEL FLETCHER               41         M      39  RUN ZONE AC                                      56.3              1:51:16.9 1:45:34.4 
NCEBA VAYEKE                   3285       M      39  FAT CATS AC                                      56.3              1:50:05.1 1:45:34.9 
ZAYNE CASSIM                   503        M      30  RUN ZONE AC                                      55.1              1:47:48.4 1:45:36.2 
LORRAINE ROETS                 3680       F      27                                                   61.5              1:45:39.6 1:45:37.8 
TIM MUMBA                      2200       M      35                                                   55.3              1:45:54.0 1:45:38.4 
DAVE FORMBY                    871        M      45                                                   58.8              1:46:17.1 1:45:44.4 
EWAN SCOTT                     2805       M      39                                                   56.2              1:46:23.4 1:45:45.3 
MARK ANDREW                    229        M      43  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    57.8              1:47:08.4 1:45:48.9 
XAVIER SAUNDERSON              2775       M      17                                                   55.4              1:46:15.9 1:45:50.0 
KELLY SCATES                   2777       F      35                                                   61.9              1:48:20.4 1:45:56.4 
CHERI-LEE OOSTHUIZEN           2469       F      32  DISCOVERY AC                                     61.4              1:46:06.3 1:45:57.2 
TIYANI CHAUKE                  528        M      47                                                   59.7              1:46:25.2 1:45:59.1 
TINYIKO MATHYE                 1777       M      42                                                   57.2              1:46:08.4 1:46:00.5 
LEON RICHMAN                   2693       M      26                                                   54.8              1:47:22.6 1:46:02.7 
TJATJI MAPONYA                 1677       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            57.2              1:47:25.9 1:46:04.3 
MLONDI MASHININI               1738       M      37                                                   55.5              1:47:13.2 1:46:04.9 
PIETER DU PLESSIS              754        M      56  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        64.5              1:46:31.9 1:46:06.4 
CHEYNE OTTO                    943        F      26                                                   61.2              1:52:49.5 1:46:10.6 
LIAM WILSON                    2496       F      30                                                   61.1              1:47:53.7 1:46:19.5 
SAMANTHA HARRINGTON            1037       F      37                                                   62.2              1:46:57.1 1:46:20.4 
TYRONE AVNIT                   3517       M      33                                                   54.7              1:47:38.2 1:46:21.8 
LISA MILLER                    115        F      40  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 63.1              1:47:57.5 1:46:25.1 
VANJEE SMITH                   2952       F      35  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 61.6              1:47:58.4 1:46:26.7 
KGOMOTSO KGANEDI               1286       M      32                                                   54.6              1:49:38.5 1:46:27.0 
MARLON YUSUF                   3443       M      44  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                        57.9              1:51:04.4 1:46:27.2 
MAKASHULE GANA                 902        M      36  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     55.0              1:47:59.7 1:46:30.3 
ANTONIE PICK                   2547       M      49  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                60.4              1:46:40.8 1:46:32.7 
DEON GROENEWALD                994        M      34  MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                           54.7              1:46:37.4 1:46:32.9 
OBONE SEPATO                   2846       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            54.5              1:48:10.7 1:46:35.4 
DARRYL LOUW                    1508       M      35  GREENSTONE HILL AC                               54.8              1:47:13.5 1:46:37.7 
IAN HALKERD                    1016       M      52  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           61.9              1:47:22.2 1:46:42.5 
TSHEPANG MONARE                2054       M      42  RUN ZONE AC                                      56.8              1:48:24.1 1:46:43.5 
TIMOTHY ROKEBRAND              2722       M      28  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          54.5              1:49:23.1 1:46:44.6 
NELSON DOS SANTOS              3549       M      35                                                   54.7              1:48:35.9 1:46:46.2 
PHILANI KUBHEKA                1385       M      40                                                   56.0              1:46:47.3 1:46:47.3 
FABIO MOROLDO                  2089       M      41                                                   56.4              1:49:06.6 1:46:47.8 
DEREK CUTLER                   611        M      55  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                             63.5              1:47:35.6 1:46:49.8 
MAPULE LATHANE                 1419       F      37  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                           61.9              1:46:50.2 1:46:50.2 
HILGARD VAN HUYSSTEEN          3720       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           54.6              1:48:51.9 1:46:51.5 
MAHLUBANDILE NONTLANGA         3662       M      33                                                   54.5              1:47:46.1 1:46:51.6 
NEIL DAVIS                     655        M      39  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           55.6              1:47:05.4 1:46:52.0 
ANTHONY KILPIN                 1325       M      39                                                   55.5              1:52:18.6 1:47:03.1 
DAVID MARCUS                   1084       M      37                                                   54.9              1:51:18.5 1:47:06.2 
RYAN KALK                      1244       M      40  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               55.8              1:47:24.2 1:47:08.7 
HUGO CHANG                     522        M      41                                                   56.1              1:50:46.7 1:47:17.4 
DISEBO THEBAPELO               3088       F      50  RAND WATER AC                                    68.8              1:47:22.6 1:47:17.9 
ANDREW FEHRSEN                 38         M      35                                                   54.4              1:50:14.8 1:47:21.5 
MONICA DORFLING                744        F      37  MURRAY & ROBERTS CG                              61.5              1:48:23.4 1:47:23.3 
MTHUNZI MDLULI                 1884       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            57.0              1:47:55.9 1:47:23.5 
BRANDON DEVEREUX               698        M      23                                                   54.1              1:51:47.5 1:47:23.8 
TIM PIKOR                      132        M      38  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        55.0              1:51:04.7 1:47:24.1 
BATHABILE MANYAKA              1672       F      37  MASSMART AC                                      61.5              1:48:58.3 1:47:25.1 
ARTHUR WOODS                   3419       M      39  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              55.3              1:49:59.2 1:47:25.7 
LUKE HEMPEL                    1075       M      40  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 55.6              1:47:47.6 1:47:26.8 
ROBIN STOCKEN                  3011       M      57  KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB                         64.3              1:49:41.8 1:47:27.3 
CAITLIN TRACEY                 3135       F      28  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                60.4              1:48:03.4 1:47:27.9 
SEAN MILLS                     1947       M      36  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        54.5              1:50:20.7 1:47:28.2 
HAYLEY POGIR                   2564       F      39  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               62.1              1:47:39.7 1:47:29.7 
THERESA STRYDOM                3023       F      48  BERT'S BRICKS AC                                 67.1              1:47:41.4 1:47:32.3 
COURTNEY FUNG                  893        F      26                                                   60.4              1:52:37.6 1:47:32.5 
NKOSANA NKOSI                  2375       M      24                                                   54.1              1:47:43.1 1:47:32.6 
CAROL PLUMMER                  2562       F      45                                                   65.0              1:47:40.9 1:47:33.8 
BONOKWAKHE GUMEDE              999        M      43  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          56.9              1:48:49.2 1:47:34.8 
JULIAN BLONSKI                 361        M      35  RAND AC                                          54.3              1:49:44.3 1:47:35.0 
NOMUSA MTHETHWA                3645       F      27                                                   60.3              1:53:57.9 1:47:42.0 
MILTON SEGAL                   2817       M      39                                                   55.2              1:48:21.7 1:47:42.2 
TIDIMALO LETLAPE               89         M      32                                                   54.0              1:48:35.6 1:47:42.7 
JENTE ALTHUIS                  223        F      25  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        60.3              1:48:45.4 1:47:43.9 
JOHN CLARK                     553        M      54                                                   62.4              1:47:47.9 1:47:45.5 
VUSI NDWANDWE                  2291       M      38  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    54.8              1:52:16.9 1:47:52.4 
SEAN DALY                      625        M      28  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                       53.9              1:48:09.7 1:47:52.4 
SIYABONGA PHOSWA               2544       M      30                                                   53.9              1:49:28.6 1:47:56.1 
TONY NOCTON-SMITH              2384       M      63  CHAMBER AC                                       67.7              1:50:45.4 1:48:02.0 
CHANGFENG XUE                  3434       M      51  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            60.6              1:49:56.6 1:48:04.1 
TSHEPO MANYAKA                 1671       M      41  DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB                          55.7              1:49:40.3 1:48:07.9 
KEVIN LEATHEM                  1431       M      39                                                   55.0              1:50:13.4 1:48:08.1 
WILLIAM COOPER                 585        M      56                                                   63.3              1:48:15.4 1:48:08.5 
NATHAN MCLEAN                  1870       M      34  MERCURY AC                                       53.9              1:49:13.7 1:48:10.4 
JASON BECKER                   298        M      39  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           54.9              1:53:14.2 1:48:16.8 
ROMEO KUMALO                   1387       M      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            58.4              1:48:33.8 1:48:17.3 
ANGELO PACHECO                 3666       M      53                                                   61.5              1:51:10.4 1:48:19.2 
JOHAN LANGENHOVEN              1415       M      25  DISCOVERY AC                                     53.6              1:51:10.7 1:48:23.5 
JENNIFER MCCALLUM              1848       F      26  RUN THE RACE AC                                  59.9              1:54:39.1 1:48:24.9 
BRYAN INGRAM                   1161       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           56.0              1:49:13.0 1:48:25.6 
WANDILE MFEKA                  1921       F      29                                                   59.9              1:48:25.7 1:48:25.7 
JULIAN REICHMAN-ISRAELSOHN     242        M      42                                                   55.9              1:50:44.5 1:48:28.8 
LEN WHITING                    3371       M      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           63.0              1:48:42.4 1:48:35.6 
DISEMA MOKOENA                 2026       M      34                                                   53.7              1:51:37.9 1:48:36.9 
HANNO MATTHEUS                 1808       M      35                                                   53.8              1:50:01.7 1:48:37.1 
ARTHUR MLANGENI                1969       M      39  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                              54.7              1:51:28.1 1:48:39.4 
LIKHO MAJAVU                   1597       M      31                                                   53.5              1:51:10.5 1:48:40.6 
SIZWE GAZI                     913        M      46                                                   57.7              1:48:56.6 1:48:45.2 
JONATHON BEARD                 296        M      25  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               53.5              1:49:54.3 1:48:45.9 
NOKHAYA NDLOVU                 2283       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            60.3              1:48:48.8 1:48:48.8 
GOODSHERPARD NKOSI             2371       M      43  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          56.2              1:50:28.6 1:48:50.4 
HARRY SCHUURMAN                2800       M      35  WANDERERS AC                                     53.7              1:49:43.7 1:48:54.0 
NELSON KOMA                    1356       M      30                                                   53.4              1:49:20.3 1:48:55.9 
NANGAMSO MGOQI                 111        M      24                                                   53.3              1:49:10.3 1:49:02.3 
LEE MATTHEW                    1810       M      44                                                   56.5              1:49:58.2 1:49:11.6 
JOHN LEGOALE                   1763       M      42                                                   55.5              1:50:05.1 1:49:13.2 
JACQUES BEZUIDENHOUT           335        M      37                                                   53.9              1:50:46.0 1:49:16.3 
ANTHONY KIRSTEIN               1336       M      33                                                   53.3              1:49:38.3 1:49:17.0 
NKOSINATHI MASEKO              1716       M      38                                                   54.1              1:50:18.5 1:49:19.2 
DAN VAN TONDER                 180        M      39                                                   54.4              1:51:36.2 1:49:19.7 
SHAUN EVERTSE                  832        M      44  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)     56.4              1:51:37.9 1:49:23.7 
ARMAND VAN DER MERWE           3215       M      41                                                   55.0              1:49:59.4 1:49:24.1 
XOLELA KABALAZA                1238       M      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            54.3              1:50:29.3 1:49:27.8 
NDUDUZO MABASO                 1536       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            54.0              1:52:57.8 1:49:28.5 
WILBUR BROWN                   442        M      39  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           54.2              1:52:16.9 1:49:37.8 
DAVID ORLEOW                   2478       M      42                                                   55.3              1:49:39.7 1:49:39.7 
GREG EPSTEIN                   822        M      28                                                   53.0              1:51:25.5 1:49:41.0 
WAYNE LUYT                     1526       M      32                                                   53.0              1:49:51.9 1:49:42.7 
DUANE NEWMAN                   124        M      50  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 59.1              1:50:48.7 1:49:42.8 
JUSTIN COOPER                  3504       M      45                                                   56.7              1:52:01.7 1:49:47.5 
MARTIN TAYLOR                  169        M      45  RUN ZONE AC                                      56.6              1:50:13.7 1:49:48.7 
VELLY NGUBANE                  2335       M      42                                                   55.2              1:51:23.8 1:49:49.1 
STEPHEN PAPALE                 2491       M      41                                                   54.8              1:54:20.1 1:49:49.9 
HENRI SWARTS                   3057       M      35  RUN ZONE AC                                      53.2              1:50:42.8 1:49:50.1 
JOSE DE GOUVEIA                667        M      45                                                   56.6              1:53:17.1 1:49:50.6 
RICHARD JUBBER                 1233       M      36  RUN ZONE AC                                      53.3              1:50:14.7 1:49:52.2 
BRADLEY NELSON                 2309       M      30  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        52.9              1:52:43.6 1:49:52.3 
DAVID NKONI                    2368       M      41                                                   54.8              1:50:02.9 1:49:53.7 
WESLEY WILLIAMS                3392       M      37                                                   53.5              1:51:41.5 1:49:55.8 
RITSHIDZE MULAUDZI             2192       M      29                                                   52.8              1:53:01.2 1:50:01.9 
BRAD ROGERS                    2721       M      43                                                   55.6              1:51:13.7 1:50:02.9 
ELMARIE SMITH                  2945       F      50  LINDEN RUNNERS                                   67.1              1:50:19.9 1:50:04.4 
CRAIGH SMITH                   2944       M      50  LINDEN RUNNERS                                   58.9              1:50:19.9 1:50:05.3 
JOHANNES FREDER CRONJE         603        M      34  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                52.9              1:50:17.7 1:50:07.1 
CRAIG TURTON                   3182       M      39  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              54.0              1:50:32.7 1:50:08.8 
GRAHAM PARKER                  1935       M      44                                                   56.0              1:50:31.9 1:50:12.4 
MASHUDU THOBAKGALE             3097       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            55.0              1:51:06.9 1:50:14.2 
EUGENE MARITZ                  1694       M      48  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           57.8              1:50:57.7 1:50:14.5 
PHUMLANI ZWANE                 3472       M      36                                                   53.1              1:55:47.9 1:50:18.5 
NICKY DE GOUVEIA               666        M      46  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            56.8              1:50:40.4 1:50:19.8 
ALBERTO RICCARDI               2689       M      51  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            59.3              1:50:41.2 1:50:23.0 
MBUYAZWE MAGAGULA              1572       M      51  IDC AC                                           59.3              1:51:11.4 1:50:25.8 
THEMBA MOTHUPI                 3639       M      42                                                   54.9              1:50:51.5 1:50:26.3 
BRETT HINKLEY                  1099       M      35  BROOKS STRIDERS                                  52.9              1:52:12.9 1:50:27.3 
KURT GREAVES                   977        M      44                                                   55.8              1:51:11.9 1:50:28.3 
DARREN ZABIELSKI               3444       M      34                                                   52.8              1:51:31.2 1:50:30.3 
ANDREW LAING                   1405       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            54.1              1:54:21.9 1:50:31.2 
STEVEN LUKER                   2542       M      32                                                   52.6              1:51:12.1 1:50:37.9 
ROB MAILICH                    1590       M      44                                                   55.8              1:51:34.2 1:50:38.4 
RICHARD DAS NEVES              636        M      32                                                   52.6              1:52:58.6 1:50:38.9 
SUZETTE MARAIS                 1682       M      40  KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                             54.0              1:52:17.7 1:50:42.0 
MDUDUZI DUBE                   778        M      42  RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB                         54.8              1:51:31.4 1:50:44.7 
LAURA LYUS                     1527       F      29                                                   58.6              1:51:53.6 1:50:44.7 
HILLIARD NYMAN                 2431       M      32                                                   52.5              1:52:06.8 1:50:46.3 
TSHEPO MAKGATO                 1606       M      44                                                   55.7              1:53:07.0 1:50:47.2 
PATRICK NENDOUVHADA            2311       M      48                                                   57.6              1:52:00.0 1:50:47.7 
SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD             2795       F      39  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          60.3              1:50:54.2 1:50:49.4 
KABELO MOTEPE                  3631       M      43                                                   55.2              1:54:20.9 1:50:54.7 
STEVEN DE CANHA                665        M      29  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           52.4              1:52:24.4 1:50:59.7 
CLAUDIA FIGUEIRA               858        F      30  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            58.5              1:52:39.3 1:51:02.0 
ANDREA FIGUEIRA                859        F      23  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            58.5              1:52:40.3 1:51:02.6 
SHAWN LAGGAR                   1397       M      37  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            53.0              1:52:41.1 1:51:04.9 
WARREN TWERSKY                 3185       M      42  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             54.6              1:54:39.5 1:51:06.3 
REINHARD HARTMANN              1047       M      57                                                   62.2              1:52:30.6 1:51:06.4 
SIMONNE SADLER                 2756       F      48  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          64.9              1:53:25.4 1:51:06.7 
MPHO MUDAU                     2186       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           52.4              1:56:59.0 1:51:06.8 
BRENDA WESI                    3360       F      47  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      64.2              1:52:12.5 1:51:07.6 
JOSE SNYDERS                   2068       M      40                                                   53.8              1:56:10.1 1:51:08.2 
MATTHIAS KEMPGEN               1271       M      45  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          56.0              1:53:26.8 1:51:08.3 
STEPHEN AYERST                 249        M      46                                                   56.4              1:53:33.3 1:51:16.9 
VICTOR NEMUKULA                3508       M      48                                                   57.3              1:52:12.5 1:51:23.6 
ERNEST NDLOVU                  2279       M      41                                                   54.0              1:56:13.5 1:51:23.8 
LIZ BOOYSEN                    385        F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           58.3              1:53:05.5 1:51:24.5 
TIISETJO LEONAR TLEANE         3122       M      40  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 53.7              1:52:45.2 1:51:25.8 
RYNO DE WEERDT                 682        M      31                                                   52.2              1:54:17.6 1:51:28.4 
DEWALD BEKET                   305        M      34                                                   52.3              1:53:29.6 1:51:28.4 
KARABO KOENAITE                1352       M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                          52.4              1:52:03.2 1:51:29.5 
THULASIZWE SIMELANE            2909       M      39  CSIR AC                                          53.3              1:55:48.5 1:51:30.2 
CLINTON VAN DER BERG           3209       M      49                                                   57.7              1:51:58.5 1:51:30.3 
GREGORY HAMILTON               1019       M      41  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           54.0              1:52:18.4 1:51:32.1 
CARON ASKEW                    1044       F      41                                                   60.6              1:52:35.4 1:51:32.7 
LISA LAMBERT                   1407       F      30  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 58.2              1:51:45.2 1:51:36.9 
NICO KNOP                      77         M      45  KHOSA SPORTS CLUB                                55.7              1:52:36.8 1:51:39.3 
TARA NOOY                      2393       F      32  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           58.2              1:52:23.2 1:51:46.7 
ARMANDO FIGUEIREDO             860        M      49                                                   57.5              1:52:23.8 1:51:50.2 
TARREN MEYER                   1914       F      46  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             63.0              1:52:07.8 1:51:56.6 
NILESH DAYA                    25         M      47                                                   56.5              1:52:05.4 1:51:58.3 
ANNA WYSOCZARSKA               3429       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           58.0              1:53:37.5 1:52:02.0 
SLOANE STEINHOBEL              2988       M      26  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                             51.9              1:52:20.7 1:52:02.2 
VANESSA DE SOUZA               3541       F      45                                                   62.4              1:52:42.1 1:52:03.6 
GARETH MALAKOU                 1629       M      35  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            52.1              1:53:44.5 1:52:09.8 
GIVEN APHANE                   235        M      27                                                   51.8              1:53:32.4 1:52:10.0 
JAYDE FOUCHE                   44         F      34  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           58.3              1:52:58.8 1:52:10.1 
CHRIS WINGROVE                 3407       M      33  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                          51.9              1:54:57.1 1:52:13.7 
BRADLEY HORNBY                 1137       M      32                                                   51.8              1:54:00.7 1:52:14.8 
CLIVE MAIN                     1593       M      50                                                   57.8              1:52:24.9 1:52:15.6 
NDIVHUDZA CHRIS TAKALANI       3065       M      36                                                   52.2              1:55:49.5 1:52:18.2 
CELIA JOSEPH                   1224       F      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             59.8              1:52:25.9 1:52:21.1 
JANINE LAWLOR                  86         F      40  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        59.7              1:52:38.2 1:52:27.8 
TRISTAN ALEXANDER              218        M      32  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                51.7              1:53:54.4 1:52:28.7 
ALEX HUANG                     1149       M      27                                                   51.7              1:57:35.7 1:52:29.3 
CHRIS FERREIRA                 852        M      37  TUKS AC                                          52.3              1:52:36.2 1:52:29.5 
CHRISTINE RICE                 2690       F      40                                                   59.7              1:54:14.4 1:52:30.1 
DARRYN EDINBURG                808        M      41                                                   53.5              1:53:50.7 1:52:31.2 
ARI ZADIKOV                    188        M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            51.8              1:53:06.1 1:52:35.2 
JOFF GOUVERIS                  962        M      39  TUKS AC                                          52.8              1:52:43.4 1:52:36.3 
DALE HUDDY                     1150       M      30                                                   51.6              1:53:31.5 1:52:37.0 
SIZO MPUNGOSE                  2157       M      36                                                   52.0              1:54:14.7 1:52:37.0 
DARRYL WESTMAN                 3363       M      43  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             54.3              1:53:02.1 1:52:38.1 
SAUL MORITZ                    118        M      46                                                   55.7              1:52:52.7 1:52:38.3 
ARIUS DATHI                    638        M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                          53.4              1:53:31.2 1:52:38.5 
SACHIN BAWA                    293        M      39                                                   52.8              1:58:47.9 1:52:38.6 
LEON CLAASSEN                  552        M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            52.2              1:53:40.4 1:52:38.9 
SHAUN NEWMAN                   2321       M      38                                                   52.5              1:53:13.5 1:52:40.9 
WOJCIECH MAREK WOZNIAK         3422       M      34                                                   51.7              1:54:13.3 1:52:42.5 
ANDREW CROWE                   607        M      38  ROODEPOORT AC                                    52.4              1:53:01.2 1:52:42.5 
ALEXANDRA SPILLER              2982       F      29                                                   57.6              1:53:55.6 1:52:44.3 
NOKWANDA TSHIVHASE             3169       F      39  MAKANA AC                                        59.2              1:52:51.7 1:52:45.0 
BEVERLY LONGHURST              1499       F      37  WANDERERS AC                                     58.6              1:52:55.2 1:52:45.2 
BONGANI VILAKAZI               3307       M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          51.8              1:58:34.3 1:52:45.9 
DAVID FRANK                    879        M      48                                                   56.5              1:54:28.1 1:52:47.9 
CHARMIAN MAC FARLANE           1551       F      53  RAND AC                                          67.9              1:53:51.2 1:52:48.7 
THAPELO SELEBI                 2829       M      33                                                   51.6              1:53:13.8 1:52:52.1 
STUART SMITH                   3700       M      25                                                   51.5              1:59:32.4 1:52:53.5 
PETER PURDON                   2606       M      68  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                             68.1              1:55:05.9 1:52:55.7 
KHUMBULANI NCUBE               2267       M      32  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)     51.5              1:54:59.5 1:52:58.0 
PATSON MUSIIWA                 2213       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            51.5              1:54:17.8 1:52:58.3 
BONGANI ZIKALALA               3450       M      48                                                   56.5              1:54:52.9 1:52:58.4 
PETER WEAVER                   3347       M      45                                                   55.0              1:54:09.2 1:53:01.5 
ELIAS SITHOLE                  2922       M      35                                                   51.7              1:54:48.7 1:53:06.7 
RETSHEDISITSWE MEBALO          1889       M      37  ESKOM AC WP                                      52.0              1:59:59.1 1:53:07.4 
JACOBUS GELDENHUYS             919        M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           51.8              1:55:44.7 1:53:08.0 
MATTHEW FIGUEIRA               857        M      31                                                   51.4              1:56:05.6 1:53:08.4 
TRACY COETZER                  569        F      41  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    59.8              1:53:38.4 1:53:09.0 
ALAN CHAITEL                   512        M      45  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                          55.0              1:53:47.7 1:53:09.2 
KIM HEGER                      1070       F      39                                                   59.0              1:54:06.1 1:53:10.7 
BRENDAN GRAHAM                 50         M      50                                                   57.3              1:54:05.2 1:53:12.0 
JOHANN STRUMPFER               3020       M      46  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                55.4              1:56:12.7 1:53:12.9 
CLINT HENDRICKS                1077       M      43  EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN AC                         54.0              1:53:27.6 1:53:13.0 
BRIAN MOYO                     2138       M      33  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                         51.4              1:55:18.3 1:53:16.0 
PEET MIENIE                    1930       M      47                                                   55.8              1:54:33.6 1:53:19.4 
YUSUF SULEMAN                  3033       M      47  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                         55.8              1:53:27.5 1:53:21.1 
BENJAMIN MEKGOE                1898       M      49                                                   56.7              1:54:27.2 1:53:23.3 
STEVEN JOFFE                   1203       M      54  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               59.3              1:53:36.5 1:53:26.2 
BRADLY HOUSTON                 1142       M      37  IDC AC                                           51.9              1:56:22.0 1:53:28.2 
DANIEL VAN DE WALT             3202       M      36  RUN ZONE AC                                      51.6              1:57:13.6 1:53:28.8 
MARIA TIEL                     3117       F      46                                                   62.2              2:00:06.7 1:53:33.2 
CRISTINA KARADIMITRIADIS       3580       F      35  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                             57.7              1:56:11.1 1:53:35.8 
TSHOLOFELO NKOLI               2366       M      31                                                   51.2              1:55:43.9 1:53:40.0 
BRANDON DE JAGER               3741       M      28                                                   51.2              1:58:58.5 1:53:40.1 
BRENT CARY                     499        M      37                                                   51.8              1:53:41.8 1:53:40.1 
JOHN TUCKER                    3177       M      40                                                   52.6              1:55:02.7 1:53:46.2 
CLAIRE GROBLER                 2461       F      27                                                   57.1              1:55:31.2 1:53:46.3 
MARILYN GILLBEE                935        F      69  CGA                                              83.9              1:53:48.1 1:53:48.1 
JOHN GILLBEE                   936        M      73  CGA                                              71.6              1:53:48.3 1:53:48.3 
MIKE RIDOUT                    2698       M      64  KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB                         64.9              1:56:07.1 1:53:52.6 
JAMES MILNE                    1948       M      39                                                   52.2              1:54:41.7 1:53:53.0 
NEAL BERNHARDT                 1670       M      39                                                   52.2              1:55:22.8 1:53:54.3 
BONGANI SIBANYONI              2893       M      44  MTN AC                                           54.1              1:56:28.2 1:53:58.0 
TSHEPO MMATLI                  3485       M      34                                                   51.1              2:00:24.7 1:53:58.7 
PHETOGO MONAISA                117        M      42  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             53.2              1:56:16.2 1:53:59.3 
GEOFFREY WHALLEY               3366       M      28                                                   51.0              1:55:45.5 1:54:00.4 
MARTIN DLAMINI                 731        M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            51.4              1:54:25.1 1:54:00.4 
JURIE HAYES                    1058       M      34                                                   51.1              1:55:42.3 1:54:00.6 
ARTHUR RAMAHLODI               2636       M      36  STANDARD BANK AC                                 51.4              1:54:20.6 1:54:00.6 
JUDY PETERSEN                  2527       F      46  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                               61.9              1:56:13.4 1:54:02.2 
OLIVER VENTER                  3290       M      34                                                   51.1              1:56:24.3 1:54:03.2 
STELLA CARTER                  498        F      40  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           58.9              1:58:38.2 1:54:04.7 
FELIX CLEMENS                  557        M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            56.4              1:56:34.2 1:54:07.7 
MARIO ALVARES                  225        M      52  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             57.8              1:56:13.9 1:54:09.0 
ALISTAIR BARKER                277        M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            51.5              1:57:23.4 1:54:09.1 
SANDILE MHLONGO                1927       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           51.3              1:55:27.4 1:54:10.6 
JOHAN VAN TONDER               3107       M      42                                                   53.1              1:55:12.4 1:54:12.0 
ANDREW TRYBUS                  3142       M      35                                                   51.1              2:00:01.3 1:54:15.6 
KAGISO NGWENYA                 2341       M      31  DISCOVERY AC                                     50.9              2:00:29.3 1:54:16.9 
THABO MOHLOKOANE               2012       M      33                                                   50.9              1:55:18.2 1:54:17.7 
ANNETTE BOAKE                  366        F      47  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            62.4              1:54:27.6 1:54:17.8 
MARTIN JARAVAZA                1189       M      38  DISCOVERY AC                                     51.7              1:55:32.1 1:54:20.4 
SKHONA NZO                     2432       M      41  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                           52.7              1:54:24.1 1:54:20.8 
JOHN LAURENCE                  1421       M      47                                                   55.3              1:59:33.2 1:54:20.8 
DAVE MILLER                    114        M      43  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 53.5              1:55:47.2 1:54:24.3 
MLULEKI NGUBANE                2337       M      32                                                   50.8              1:56:51.9 1:54:25.6 
BRUCE BOAKE                    365        M      51  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            57.2              1:54:36.2 1:54:26.0 
LEONARD FERNANDEZ              850        M      53  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                             58.2              1:55:22.8 1:54:26.6 
DANIEL SCHMULIAN               2785       M      41                                                   52.6              1:55:00.2 1:54:32.4 
RAFIQ SARLIE                   2772       M      41                                                   52.6              1:54:53.2 1:54:32.8 
MARK STEINHAUS                 163        M      29  FNB MULTISPORT CLUB (WP)                         50.8              1:56:34.2 1:54:33.0 
TOM CROTTY                     606        M      34  MY TRAINING DAY                                  50.9              1:55:09.2 1:54:35.4 
RYAN SIMONATO                  2913       M      37  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           51.4              1:56:03.6 1:54:35.4 
MEGAN GOLIATH                  949        F      43  BRACKENFELL AC                                   59.9              1:54:51.1 1:54:36.5 
MASHAKA MAMABOLO               1656       F      38  OLD MUTUAL AC WP                                 57.9              1:58:52.8 1:54:37.9 
LUCKY ZONDO                    3456       M      48                                                   55.6              1:55:50.2 1:54:39.4 
SIBUSISO NKAMBULE              2362       M      29                                                   50.7              1:55:24.4 1:54:41.2 
JIMMY HEADBUSH                 1063       M      47                                                   55.1              1:55:24.1 1:54:42.3 
JENNIFER LINES                 1480       F      34                                                   57.0              1:58:38.7 1:54:42.5 
JAMIE BIGGS                    347        M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            52.5              1:55:42.9 1:54:45.9 
ALEC AUSTEN                    248        M      39  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              51.8              1:57:21.7 1:54:47.2 
DESMOND HOWARD                 1144       M      60  PLANET FITNESS MORDERN AC                        61.9              1:58:46.5 1:54:48.2 
DEAN KENNEDY                   1275       M      24                                                   50.6              1:56:55.9 1:54:49.2 
ANEL ESTERHUIZEN               831        F      35  MIWAY WARRIORS                                   57.1              1:55:08.6 1:54:49.7 
SHUYAB WILLIAMS                3396       M      35  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             50.9              2:00:38.2 1:54:49.7 
BERT LOPES                     1501       M      50  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            56.5              1:55:11.6 1:54:50.3 
MICHAEL MYNHARDT               2234       M      42  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              52.8              1:57:23.1 1:54:50.9 
PRADEEP GOWAN                  970        M      49  LENASIA AC                                       56.0              1:55:13.7 1:54:51.8 
GARY DALY                      626        M      64  JOHANNESBURG CANOE CLUB                          64.3              1:55:21.7 1:54:52.1 
SUMESH PADAYACHEE              2485       M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          50.9              1:56:01.7 1:54:52.6 
KEVIN POROBICH                 2569       M      40  BOKSBURG AC                                      52.0              1:58:17.4 1:54:53.1 
CHRISTIANE BOTHA               400        F      35                                                   57.1              1:56:20.1 1:54:56.9 
NICOLA MATTHEUS                1809       F      31                                                   56.5              1:56:21.1 1:54:59.3 
DANIEL MASETLA                 1723       M      28                                                   50.5              1:56:44.7 1:55:02.5 
BONGANI MAHLANGU               1583       M      40                                                   52.0              1:56:36.8 1:55:04.0 
ARTHUR NDADZA                  2271       M      37  FARANANI ATLETICS CLUB                           51.1              1:55:46.6 1:55:04.1 
WAYNE VINCENT                  3313       M      43  ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB                   53.2              1:55:49.2 1:55:04.7 
JOSEPH MOYAHA                  8984       M      54  RAND AC                                          58.4              1:56:14.1 1:55:06.8 
SERAKE MONGWE                  2061       M      27                                                   50.5              1:56:04.7 1:55:07.5 
CHRISTOPHER RAMAUTHAR          134        M      42                                                   52.7              1:56:58.1 1:55:08.0 
MADODA KUSE                    1392       M      34                                                   50.6              1:57:45.9 1:55:09.6 
KAREN BOND                     378        F      48                                                   62.6              1:56:40.1 1:55:10.7 
NAAZIM LATHA                   1418       M      40  POLOKWANE AC                                     51.9              1:58:09.9 1:55:11.3 
ERNEST MABASO                  1535       M      50                                                   56.3              1:55:51.4 1:55:12.4 
RANTI MOTHAPO                  2120       M      37  VARSITY KUDUS                                    51.1              2:00:09.7 1:55:14.4 
JANNICKE BOYLE                 414        F      31  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             56.4              1:55:17.5 1:55:17.5 
GERRY GREYLING                 985        M      49  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        55.8              1:58:10.5 1:55:19.4 
PAUL STAPELBERG                2985       M      39                                                   51.5              1:55:38.4 1:55:19.9 
LIHOR SPAZZOLI                 2978       M      58  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             60.5              1:55:44.2 1:55:20.3 
SEAN DOHERTY                   741        M      42  OLD EDWARDIAN AC                                 52.6              1:59:10.2 1:55:20.7 
FIKILE SHABANGU                2864       F      38                                                   57.6              1:55:52.8 1:55:22.1 
THABISANG MABALE               1531       M      37                                                   51.0              1:55:53.6 1:55:22.3 
VICTOR MADUKA                  1565       M      46  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                              54.4              1:56:12.9 1:55:22.4 
SIFISO NDABA                   3649       M      41                                                   52.2              1:55:53.4 1:55:23.0 
TSHIMANGADZO MAKHESHA          1610       M      46                                                   54.3              1:56:13.9 1:55:23.4 
MAIFALA LEBEYA                 1437       M      40                                                   51.8              1:56:41.2 1:55:23.5 
JEFF THORNLEY                  3111       M      42                                                   52.6              1:59:31.8 1:55:24.0 
MPHO CHUENE                    549        M      35  SAB ROSSLYN ROAD RUNNERS                         50.6              1:55:41.3 1:55:24.3 
JEFF MONGWE                    2060       M      40                                                   51.8              1:55:34.5 1:55:24.7 
TSHEPISO SEHLOHO               2822       M      31  RAND WATER AC                                    50.4              1:55:27.0 1:55:27.0 
CLIVE HUTCHINSON               1158       M      48  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              55.2              1:55:34.3 1:55:27.6 
ERIC OLIVIER                   2458       M      34                                                   50.5              1:55:55.0 1:55:27.8 
ISAAC MPELA                    2142       M      43  RUNNERS OF HOPE                                  53.0              1:56:50.8 1:55:27.9 
TANYA BRIGGS                   421        F      35                                                   56.8              1:58:01.1 1:55:29.3 
MICHAEL MEGANNON               1891       M      57  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                             59.8              1:57:18.2 1:55:30.0 
MIKE MARSHALL                  1704       M      31                                                   50.3              1:55:50.2 1:55:30.7 
MANOJ GOPAL                    955        M      52                                                   57.2              1:56:48.8 1:55:32.3 
STUART SCOTT                   2804       M      55                                                   58.7              1:56:09.2 1:55:33.7 
RICHARD DA SILVA               614        M      50  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            56.1              1:55:53.7 1:55:34.0 
HERMANUS GARDNER               908        M      49  LINDEN RUNNERS                                   55.7              1:55:49.4 1:55:34.5 
LEANNE VOERMAN                 3315       F      28  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            56.2              1:55:58.7 1:55:35.2 
YUSUF KHAN                     1297       M      45                                                   53.8              1:57:47.7 1:55:36.5 
AUBREY GOUWS                   965        M      33                                                   50.3              1:57:37.8 1:55:37.1 
NANDUS MOOLMAN                 2072       M      45  SAVAGES AC                                       53.8              2:02:09.7 1:55:37.8 
JOHN SOTERIOU                  3702       M      43                                                   52.9              1:56:19.7 1:55:37.9 
ANDILE NGCOBO                  2327       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            50.3              1:57:02.9 1:55:39.3 
NKULULEKO LUNGE LUTHULI        1525       M      34  VARSITY KUDUS                                    50.4              1:57:24.6 1:55:41.4 
MALCOLM BOYLE                  413        M      33                                                   50.3              1:56:32.8 1:55:42.9 
GERHARD WAGENAAR               3321       M      57  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                            59.7              1:57:12.1 1:55:44.7 
TZU-HSI CHEN                   3534       M      34                                                   50.3              1:57:59.0 1:55:47.4 
ANTON PIETERSEN                3669       M      39                                                   51.3              1:57:59.7 1:55:48.1 
ALEXIS VAN ZYL                 3276       M      39                                                   51.3              1:59:45.2 1:55:50.4 
DAWN STOCKILL                  3013       F      40  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            58.0              1:58:50.7 1:55:50.7 
NOSUPHO DLAMINI                1862       F      32                                                   56.2              1:56:52.2 1:55:51.6 
JESSICA SCOTT                  2806       F      28  WANDERERS AC                                     56.0              1:55:59.7 1:55:52.4 
SLAVICA LAZIC                  1428       F      39                                                   57.6              1:58:00.2 1:55:52.9 
DEON KOTZE                     3740       M      42                                                   52.3              1:57:30.1 1:55:54.4 
PAUL LEIBOWITZ                 1453       M      41                                                   51.9              1:56:23.1 1:55:54.7 
SAMUEL BHEBE                   341        M      32                                                   50.2              2:00:12.6 1:55:55.3 
SEAN OLIVIER                   2455       M      44                                                   53.2              1:56:33.9 1:55:57.5 
JOHN FLEETWOOD                 864        M      37  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           50.7              1:56:50.6 1:55:59.0 
GEOFF KAMPS                    1250       M      52                                                   56.9              1:59:58.5 1:56:03.1 
CHARLES MPOFU                  2153       M      51  TSUTSUMANI AC                                    56.4              1:57:32.1 1:56:05.8 
WERNER KRIEL                   1373       M      50  FIT PRETORIA                                     55.9              1:56:08.4 1:56:08.4 
JAPHET MUDAU                   2184       M      44  IDC AC                                           53.1              2:01:53.7 1:56:14.2 
KIM SEARLE                     2808       F      36                                                   56.6              1:56:59.7 1:56:15.4 
LIVHUWANI NETSHISAULU          2315       M      28  KOLOMELA AC                                      50.0              2:00:06.7 1:56:16.5 
DESMOND KLEIN                  1338       M      64  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               63.5              1:57:59.2 1:56:17.0 
ROBERT HODSON                  1123       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            52.6              1:58:43.5 1:56:17.3 
MBULAHENI ERIC MUDAU           3646       M      34                                                   50.1              1:57:53.2 1:56:18.5 
MARY MUTLANJANE                2219       F      35  AGB                                              56.4              1:58:25.5 1:56:18.6 
RYAN HOLTZHAUSEN               62         M      32                                                   50.0              1:56:55.7 1:56:19.0 
HAIYAN SONG                    2973       M      50  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      55.8              1:59:43.4 1:56:21.1 
JARED WATERS                   3341       M      34                                                   50.1              1:56:43.8 1:56:23.1 
DARIO NETO                     2313       M      24                                                   50.0              1:58:26.2 1:56:24.3 
CHRISTIAAN DE LA REY           673        M      44  DISCOVERY AC                                     53.0              1:57:58.1 1:56:27.6 
CLINTON CORDES                 587        M      43                                                   52.5              1:59:13.5 1:56:32.7 
JOANNE VAN DER WALT            3225       F      46  TEAM VITALITY                                    60.5              1:57:40.8 1:56:33.3 
PETER NASH                     2257       M      47                                                   54.3              1:56:45.6 1:56:34.3 
ARTHUR MORRIS                  2092       M      50  RAC                                              55.7              1:57:52.5 1:56:34.8 
ALAN MUIR                      6266       M      31                                                   49.9              1:59:21.8 1:56:35.3 
CLAIRE LORD                    1502       F      41  EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                      58.0              1:58:46.9 1:56:35.3 
CLIFFORD SIZWE SOKHELA         2966       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            51.6              1:57:20.2 1:56:36.7 
JAMES FARNELL                  844        M      31  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                49.9              1:59:23.9 1:56:36.7 
MARUMO BOGOSTU                 2608       M      40                                                   51.3              2:01:06.6 1:56:38.4 
ROSS BECKLEY                   299        M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            49.8              1:57:35.1 1:56:40.9 
ANDREW ROBERTS                 2708       M      41  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 51.6              1:57:15.9 1:56:40.9 
SEAN LAING                     1404       M      42                                                   52.0              1:57:21.1 1:56:42.9 
TRACY HEINRICH                 1072       F      44  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        59.3              1:57:30.1 1:56:44.5 
JOHN GROSSKOPF                 995        M      55                                                   58.1              1:56:48.0 1:56:46.2 
VICTORIA GORMAN                958        F      39                                                   57.2              1:57:41.9 1:56:49.6 
LAUREN ARGALL                  237        F      31  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           55.6              1:59:30.7 1:56:50.5 
ROXANNE REEVES                 2676       F      35                                                   56.1              1:58:08.1 1:56:54.9 
JOE MBELE                      3615       M      54                                                   57.5              2:02:33.7 1:56:54.9 
SIBONGISENI MASEKO             1714       M      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            54.1              2:00:05.5 1:56:55.5 
TAMMY CRAIG                    2190       F      41                                                   57.8              2:01:55.1 1:56:57.3 
NICHOLAS SHINONDO              3694       M      41                                                   51.5              1:58:27.5 1:56:58.3 
MARCO SWART                    3056       M      30                                                   49.7              1:57:06.3 1:56:58.3 
BRUCE BYDAWELL                 475        M      51  BENONI STRIDERS                                  56.0              2:01:30.5 1:56:58.7 
ANDREW BROOKS                  433        M      30                                                   49.7              2:01:47.2 1:56:59.6 
WENDY PRIGGE                   2594       F      34                                                   55.9              2:00:13.6 1:57:00.0 
BRUCE MURPHY                   3496       M      41                                                   51.5              2:03:03.4 1:57:00.0 
LIHLE MBOTHWE                  1844       M      41                                                   51.5              1:58:15.3 1:57:00.1 
LUYANDA DLAMINI                733        M      30  IDC AC                                           49.7              1:59:54.9 1:57:01.4 
ANDRE LOMBAARD                 1494       M      40                                                   51.1              1:57:46.3 1:57:03.6 
KYLE LIESKER                   1475       M      30                                                   49.7              1:59:35.2 1:57:04.6 
JUSTIN SPENCER-YOUNG           2981       M      46                                                   53.6              1:59:24.2 1:57:06.5 
NATHALIE GOLDBERG              47         F      47                                                   60.9              1:57:17.5 1:57:07.2 
BRUCE DU RAND                  769        M      47                                                   54.0              1:59:23.7 1:57:07.4 
PAIGE ROBERTSON                2710       F      35  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                   56.0              1:59:50.7 1:57:09.0 
KARL QUINN                     2610       M      34  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           49.7              1:59:51.2 1:57:12.3 
ALAN ARGALL                    238        M      62                                                   61.8              1:59:51.6 1:57:12.5 
DOMINIQUE DUSABEYEZU           796        M      33  WHITE CITY AC                                    49.7              2:01:59.2 1:57:12.5 
RICARDO FERREIRA               851        M      41  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    51.4              2:02:28.2 1:57:12.7 
KEBA MOTHIBI                   2122       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            50.0              2:01:02.7 1:57:14.0 
WARICK WINTER                  3409       M      33  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                49.7              2:01:59.1 1:57:14.3 
NGAKA RASEKGALA                2657       M      44                                                   52.6              1:57:40.8 1:57:14.4 
ANJA MULLER-DEIBICHT           2199       F      33  WANDERERS AC                                     55.6              1:59:57.1 1:57:15.7 
RIAAN ACKER                    197        M      44                                                   52.6              1:58:46.1 1:57:16.9 
NKAGISENG KHALO                1296       M      35  FAT CATS AC                                      49.8              1:58:35.6 1:57:18.7 
RORY HODGKINSON                3567       M      48                                                   54.3              1:57:33.2 1:57:22.5 
KARL WIEHL                     3379       M      49  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      54.8              1:58:53.4 1:57:23.6 
ISAAC NGWATO MAHLABA           1580       M      28                                                   49.5              1:59:26.5 1:57:24.7 
KYLE ELLIOTT                   816        M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            49.5              2:01:50.7 1:57:26.3 
DAVID WILLIS                   3398       M      44                                                   52.5              2:00:12.3 1:57:26.4 
JOHN MADDEN                    1558       M      47                                                   53.8              2:01:22.9 1:57:27.6 
NADIA PRETORIUS                2592       F      30  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT                         55.3              1:58:54.4 1:57:28.7 
ARI CROOCK                     605        M      24                                                   49.5              2:00:02.2 1:57:28.7 
ISAIAH SELINDA                 2835       M      31                                                   49.5              1:57:54.7 1:57:29.9 
MICHAEL MOORE                  2075       M      39  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                50.6              1:58:07.6 1:57:30.3 
MARIA PASCHALIDES              2498       F      54  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            66.0              1:59:47.8 1:57:30.6 
CANDICE MACK                   1555       F      29                                                   55.3              1:58:52.8 1:57:31.1 
JESSICA GEORGE                 922        F      29  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            55.2              1:58:54.2 1:57:32.7 
BRYAN PATTISON                 2508       M      39  KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB             50.6              1:58:43.9 1:57:32.9 
GREER MARTHINUZER              944        M      34                                                   49.6              2:04:13.2 1:57:33.0 
SAMMY MASHITA                  1741       M      39                                                   50.5              2:00:11.1 1:57:36.9 
KIRSTEN WHITLOCK               3375       M      23  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           49.4              2:02:42.9 1:57:37.5 
ROSS SIBBALD                   2894       M      45                                                   52.9              2:00:39.2 1:57:41.2 
MIGUEL DA SILVA                618        M      35                                                   49.7              2:00:55.7 1:57:41.5 
NATALYA ANDREYEVA              231        F      43  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            58.3              1:58:01.9 1:57:44.1 
SONJA VAN DER VYVER            3719       F      56                                                   67.5              1:58:31.1 1:57:46.8 
JACO VAN BUREN-SCHELE          3199       M      39                                                   50.5              1:59:23.7 1:57:46.9 
SARAH CROOKS                   3536       F      55  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                66.7              1:58:30.9 1:57:47.3 
MARIUS ALBERTS                 214        M      30  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                49.3              1:58:27.5 1:57:49.7 
ANTHEA HOLLAND                 61         F      36  MASSMART AC                                      55.9              2:00:14.5 1:57:49.9 
KETSO KHATLISI                 1302       M      31  STANDARD BANK AC                                 49.3              1:58:38.2 1:57:51.9 
JULIE SHADWELL                 2866       F      57  VITALITY                                         68.4              1:59:31.4 1:57:53.1 
NICO OELOFSE                   2447       M      46                                                   53.2              1:59:18.8 1:57:53.3 
KHANGWE RAMAANO                2634       M      38  BOSCH AC                                         50.1              1:59:44.6 1:57:58.3 
CAROLYN GRAINGER               209        F      41                                                   57.3              2:01:15.2 1:58:01.2 
MIDZI JANHI                    1180       M      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            50.3              1:58:43.4 1:58:04.8 
SHAUN HOURELD                  1140       M      38                                                   50.0              2:01:32.4 1:58:09.0 
DONIELLE DAMPIER               629        F      30  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        55.0              1:58:43.5 1:58:11.0 
HESTER GEORGIOU                923        F      50                                                   62.5              1:58:48.3 1:58:12.6 
SEAN BURT                      3528       M      50                                                   54.9              2:00:29.2 1:58:13.9 
ADRIAAN JONKER                 1211       M      54  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           56.9              1:59:10.3 1:58:13.9 
RADESH MOODLEY                 2066       M      41  FIT 2000 AC CG                                   50.9              1:58:49.2 1:58:15.4 
WANDA MGWEBI                   1925       M      39  FAT CATS AC                                      50.3              2:02:38.2 1:58:15.4 
PATRICK KELLY                  1269       M      31                                                   49.2              1:59:45.2 1:58:15.8 
ADRIAN CARR                    494        M      28                                                   49.2              1:58:17.7 1:58:17.7 
XAVIER LEROY                   88         M      51  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        55.3              1:59:44.7 1:58:19.8 
BONGILE BINASE                 349        M      30  MULTICHOICE AC                                   49.1              1:59:45.6 1:58:21.1 
JACQUES PEEPERKORN             2512       M      31                                                   49.1              2:02:11.5 1:58:22.6 
ROOPEN NICHHA                  2348       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            49.2              2:01:24.7 1:58:24.3 
RANKADU MAHUMA                 1587       M      40                                                   50.5              2:01:21.9 1:58:29.3 
PFANI M'SHAYA                  2161       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            52.5              2:00:12.4 1:58:31.4 
TAPIWA URIEL MASINYANE         1752       M      24  DISCOVERY AC                                     49.1              1:59:38.2 1:58:31.5 
NATALIE ROBBS                  2707       F      47                                                   60.2              2:00:55.9 1:58:32.0 
NEO MAFORA                     1569       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            50.4              1:58:56.6 1:58:34.7 
YASIEN MEINIE                  1894       M      43                                                   51.6              1:59:27.7 1:58:35.4 
ALEX MOWATT                    1145       F      26                                                   54.7              1:59:16.1 1:58:37.2 
GRANT KAPLAN                   1253       M      48                                                   53.8              2:00:40.6 1:58:38.1 
RAFICK SCHROEDER               2797       M      44                                                   52.0              1:59:25.2 1:58:38.2 
KEVIN LOMAX                    1492       M      46                                                   52.8              2:00:43.6 1:58:44.0 
JOHN HOOPER                    1132       M      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                51.1              2:01:55.4 1:58:46.9 
NABEELA GANGAT                 904        F      35  JOZI X TRAINING                                  55.2              1:58:54.4 1:58:46.9 
ZOLANI NTENGE                  2399       M      36  MULTICHOICE AC                                   49.3              1:58:55.2 1:58:47.9 
SAMKELISO MKHUMANE             1966       M      23  VARSITY KUDUS                                    48.9              1:59:46.5 1:58:48.3 
LEHLOHONOLO MOSIPHA            2108       M      33                                                   49.0              2:01:52.4 1:58:48.4 
CATHERINE MALEBANA             1638       F      44  STANDARD BANK AC                                 58.3              1:59:36.4 1:58:48.5 
SANDILE DLADLA                 724        M      38                                                   49.8              1:58:48.5 1:58:48.5 
CHRIS REED                     2674       M      68  KHOSA SPORTS CLUB                                64.7              2:01:01.1 1:58:48.7 
MICHAEL YATES                  3438       M      39                                                   50.0              2:03:08.5 1:58:49.8 
MARNUS VAN DER MERWE           3718       M      35                                                   49.2              1:59:53.7 1:58:50.0 
THANDO ZWAKALA                 3468       M      34  MULTICHOICE AC                                   49.0              2:00:13.1 1:58:51.2 
TOBY HONE                      63         M      41  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           50.7              1:59:30.0 1:58:51.8 
MARIA EUGENIA GOMEZ            1365       F      34  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             55.0              1:59:52.5 1:58:52.7 
JULIA MASOLENG                 1754       F      45  ESKOM AC CG                                      58.8              2:00:14.2 1:58:53.4 
MHLUPHEKI SKHOSANA             2929       M      45  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     52.3              2:00:12.9 1:58:54.3 
SIPHO SONDO                    2972       M      39  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 50.0              2:00:09.3 1:58:54.5 
MPUME NKOSI                    2372       F      35  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           55.2              1:59:27.2 1:58:54.5 
TSHAMANO CALVIN TSHILONGO      3165       M      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            52.7              1:59:02.7 1:58:54.6 
NICHOLAS AMERSEDER             4225       M      38                                                   49.7              2:00:25.8 1:58:55.5 
ELDRID BUCKLEY                 1055       M      36  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             49.3              1:59:55.7 1:58:55.9 
MELVIN JACOBS                  1171       M      40  ROODEPOORT AC                                    50.3              2:00:13.7 1:58:56.0 
OFENTSE MAREKA                 1689       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            48.9              2:01:58.8 1:58:56.3 
MTHETHO MHLAFU                 1926       M      39                                                   50.0              2:03:11.6 1:58:57.5 
MAHLUBI MAZWI                  106        M      49                                                   54.1              1:59:20.0 1:58:58.4 
JAMES MARCHANT                 1687       M      27                                                   48.8              1:59:37.5 1:59:02.1 
BYRON HARDY                    54         M      44  RAND AC                                          51.8              1:59:44.2 1:59:03.0 
SHARON NEWMAN                  2318       F      49  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 61.3              2:00:05.2 1:59:03.1 
NICK SUN                       3041       M      34                                                   49.0              2:00:56.2 1:59:04.8 
RIAAN VAN NIEKERK              3252       M      35  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 49.1              2:02:17.2 1:59:05.0 
TIMOTHY MAKAMU                 1599       M      46                                                   52.7              1:59:48.3 1:59:05.9 
STEF RAATH                     2613       F      28                                                   54.5              2:03:09.5 1:59:07.6 
NICOLUS MASINGA                1751       M      40                                                   50.2              1:59:08.2 1:59:08.2 
MICHAEL DAVIES                 651        M      23  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                48.8              1:59:08.2 1:59:08.2 
RENEE CAMPBELL                 483        F      36  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                               55.2              2:01:14.2 1:59:09.7 
STACEY KEIZAN                  1265       F      37                                                   55.5              2:01:13.5 1:59:10.0 
MARC PASSMAN                   1361       M      45                                                   52.2              2:04:40.2 1:59:10.4 
GARY REUBENSON                 2683       M      45                                                   52.2              1:59:47.0 1:59:10.7 
KATE ORTLIEB                   2482       F      44                                                   58.1              1:59:50.7 1:59:11.9 
NOXOLO MAFEJE                  1567       F      26                                                   54.5              1:59:18.7 1:59:12.0 
SBUSISIO MLANGENI              1970       M      41  TEAM VITALITY                                    50.5              2:00:10.9 1:59:12.2 
JARRYD JAMES                   1179       M      24                                                   48.8              2:00:11.4 1:59:13.0 
XOLANI SITHENJWA               2918       M      32                                                   48.8              2:00:24.7 1:59:13.3 
R. TAUNYANE                    3495       M      2                                                                      1:59:39.3 1:59:15.7 
KGOMOTSO SELEBOGO              2830       M      30                                                   48.7              2:02:30.7 1:59:17.7 
CHUMA DINISO                   467        M      39                                                   49.8              2:05:31.7 1:59:21.6 
SALOME BRITZ                   425        F      38  ARCELORMITTAL AVT                                55.6              2:03:27.8 1:59:22.6 
TERRENCE GOIWAKAE              945        M      36  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                        49.1              2:00:08.7 1:59:22.6 
ANDREW VAN DER MOLEN           3218       M      48  RAC                                              53.4              1:59:33.3 1:59:22.8 
ANDREA RAATH                   2612       F      38  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 55.6              2:04:02.2 1:59:23.3 
THIZWILONDI TSHIKHUDO          3163       M      28  STANDARD BANK AC                                 48.7              1:59:46.6 1:59:23.4 
MIKE WICKINS                   3377       M      42                                                   50.8              2:00:01.9 1:59:24.7 
COLLEN GIBBS                   928        M      47                                                   53.0              2:02:00.7 1:59:25.3 
GARNET DUBE                    777        M      44                                                   51.6              2:00:11.5 1:59:25.5 
ALICIA JOSEPH                  1223       F      41  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           56.6              2:01:45.4 1:59:25.7 
DINO PIETROIUSTI               3670       M      38                                                   49.5              2:00:03.2 1:59:27.3 
MICHAEL HOAEANE                1118       M      49  TOP RUNNERS AC MP                                53.8              2:00:28.7 1:59:30.0 
CHRISTA STEYN                  164        F      51  DISCOVERY AC                                     62.5              2:05:48.6 1:59:33.1 
JON FORMAN                     870        M      44  WANDERERS AC                                     51.6              2:00:02.4 1:59:33.8 
LUNGI JAM                      1175       F      29                                                   54.3              2:00:59.6 1:59:33.9 
ISMAIL AYOB                    250        M      47  JOZI X TRAINING                                  52.9              2:05:44.2 1:59:34.5 
JANINE RIMBAULT                136        F      38  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      55.5              2:02:33.7 1:59:37.0 
ARMAND VAN JAARSVELD           3721       M      25  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                48.6              2:01:01.2 1:59:37.3 
ALEXANDER FORSYTH-THOMSPON     874        M      31                                                   48.6              2:05:24.8 1:59:39.1 
FABIO ARMANDO MATOS RODRIGUES  1799       M      29                                                   48.6              2:02:53.6 1:59:39.6 
BLESSING MDLADLA               1883       M      39  MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB                   49.7              2:04:58.7 1:59:40.3 
MONAKO DIBETLE                 703        M      36                                                   49.0              2:02:24.3 1:59:40.6 
ASHLEY HUYSER                  3570       F      25  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                54.3              2:01:04.2 1:59:41.3 
CAMERON GIANI                  925        M      25  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 48.6              2:02:54.2 1:59:42.2 
PULE TSAAGANE                  173        M      44                                                   51.5              2:01:14.9 1:59:42.4 
GARETH DU PLOOY                762        M      28                                                   48.6              2:04:08.9 1:59:44.5 
ANDREA TUCKER                  3178       F      37                                                   55.2              2:01:00.7 1:59:46.2 
KHWEZI NKONKI                  2369       M      46                                                   52.3              2:00:55.8 1:59:48.1 
CLINTON POSON                  2573       M      45  RUN ZONE AC                                      51.9              2:04:18.1 1:59:50.3 
FRANK GARDINER                 907        M      44  RUN ZONE AC                                      51.5              2:04:21.2 1:59:53.0 
ROBERT PHILPOT                 2543       M      38                                                   49.3              2:05:40.5 1:59:55.0 
WEIMING CHEN                   532        M      26  TEAM VITALITY                                    48.5              2:04:59.5 1:59:55.1 
TIM HARLECH-JONES              1031       M      43                                                   51.0              2:02:09.2 1:59:55.5 
BONGINKOSI DLAMINI             728        M      44  MULTICHOICE AC                                   51.4              2:00:27.8 1:59:56.0 
MALCOLM HAEFNER                1013       M      49  TEAM VITALITY                                    53.6              2:00:19.7 1:59:57.2 
COMFORT SELEBI                 740        F      49  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           60.8              2:00:30.9 1:59:58.2 
RICHARD CLEMITSON              558        M      50                                                   54.1              2:00:14.8 2:00:01.0 
CHARLTON DOLLIE                742        M      38                                                   49.2              2:01:24.1 2:00:02.6 
CHERI ERASMUS                  825        F      34                                                   54.4              2:02:43.7 2:00:05.0 
BRAD FAUTLEY                   845        M      30                                                   48.4              2:03:35.1 2:00:05.5 
CLINT ISAACS                   1163       M      47  DISCOVERY AC                                     52.6              2:01:31.7 2:00:11.8 
CRAIG DE KOCK                  3539       M      49                                                   53.5              2:01:17.7 2:00:12.8 
JASON BENCI                    309        M      34  UNLISTED CLUB                                    48.5              2:06:14.2 2:00:13.7 
ANDRE FREEMAN                  885        M      41                                                   50.1              2:03:51.5 2:00:15.8 
ISAAC MAKOTA                   3391       M      42  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        50.4              2:04:02.5 2:00:16.4 
RUDY BOPAPE                    386        F      32  CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG                          54.1              2:04:02.9 2:00:16.4 
NYIKO SIPHO NGOVENI            3656       M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            48.9              2:05:03.1 2:00:17.2 
QUINCY HLONGWANE               1114       M      33                                                   48.4              2:01:21.2 2:00:18.3 
GREGORY VAN DER VELDE          3220       M      39                                                   49.4              2:04:12.7 2:00:19.0 
PIERRE CRONJE                  601        M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           48.9              2:01:25.4 2:00:19.5 
AIMEE HILLEN                   1095       F      43                                                   57.0              2:01:51.4 2:00:20.5 
SAMANTHA HARRISON              1046       F      33  VITALITY                                         54.2              2:04:08.7 2:00:21.8 
MICHAEL PETER                  2524       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            49.7              2:04:05.2 2:00:22.8 
BHEESHMAKUMAR PATEL            2502       M      24                                                   48.3              2:04:02.1 2:00:24.4 
XOLILE JANUARY                 1188       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            49.7              2:06:25.0 2:00:25.0 
MICHAEL KING                   75         M      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             49.7              2:02:39.7 2:00:25.5 
NOMBULELO XHOSA                3432       F      29                                                   53.9              2:02:32.6 2:00:25.7 
PETER NASSER                   2258       M      35                                                   48.5              2:01:44.6 2:00:25.9 
JARED BOUWER                   406        M      36                                                   48.7              2:01:39.3 2:00:26.8 
HENRO ERASMUS                  824        M      38  WANDERERS AC                                     49.1              2:04:04.4 2:00:27.2 
NOSIPHO VEERASAMY              3288       F      28  CARLTON AC                                       53.9              2:03:46.7 2:00:29.8 
HILDA TAMERIS                  3068       F      58  RUN ZONE AC                                      67.7              2:03:42.2 2:00:38.2 
BONGINKOSI MBATHA              1834       M      35                                                   48.4              2:03:15.9 2:00:40.6 
THOZI MAZIBUKO                 3613       M      47  KZN CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB                         52.4              2:01:45.2 2:00:42.4 
TYRONE WALKER                  184        M      34                                                   48.3              2:05:20.9 2:00:46.8 
TIISETSO CHIMBALANGA           540        F      27  OLD MUTUAL AC WP                                 53.8              2:05:03.3 2:00:46.9 
JULIA BARNETT                  284        F      42  RUN ZONE AC                                      56.4              2:03:03.7 2:00:47.0 
CHLOE ARTHUR                   241        F      34  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             54.1              2:03:05.8 2:00:48.6 
BJORN OOSTHUIS                 2467       M      36                                                   48.5              2:02:38.7 2:00:49.0 
SAMANTHA LABURN                1396       F      41  RUN ZONE AC                                      55.9              2:04:06.2 2:00:51.8 
PREGGIE GOVENDER               966        M      45                                                   51.4              2:05:09.7 2:00:55.3 
GRAEME WHITING                 3373       M      38                                                   48.9              2:01:01.2 2:00:55.5 
JAN-HENDRIK VAN NIEKERK        3722       M      45                                                   51.4              2:03:30.9 2:00:59.4 
AARON KADANGO                  3577       M      37                                                   48.6              2:03:31.2 2:00:59.8 
JASON OLIVER                   2454       M      59  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           58.1              2:01:31.9 2:01:13.5 
TAMSIN TYSON                   3190       F      38                                                   54.8              2:06:09.3 2:01:15.6 
KERRY MILLAR                   1936       F      30  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                53.6              2:04:15.6 2:01:16.2 
CIARAN OKELLY                  2449       M      33  CGA                                              48.0              2:02:51.8 2:01:17.6 
JACOBUS GIDEON THERON          3094       M      29                                                   47.9              2:02:33.9 2:01:18.2 
NICOLE WATT                    3344       F      33  STANDARD BANK AC                                 53.7              2:07:10.4 2:01:26.6 
PAUL ELLIOTT                   815        M      48                                                   52.5              2:06:28.3 2:01:29.7 
PAUL DE BEER                   660        M      45  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                51.2              2:02:33.5 2:01:31.2 
ROBERTO FERREIRA               853        M      35  PHOBIANS                                         48.1              2:05:46.7 2:01:32.2 
SUDHIR HIRA                    1100       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            49.2              2:06:11.4 2:01:32.9 
KWANELE MNGCEKE                1977       M      40  RESBANK AC WP                                    49.2              2:01:46.2 2:01:34.7 
GARDNER VAN NIEKERK            3253       M      34  WANDERERS AC                                     47.9              2:03:08.2 2:01:35.4 
THOMAS JOHANNSEN               1205       M      27                                                   47.8              2:07:37.7 2:01:37.2 
GORDON RETSELIS MOHAPI         2011       M      36  MULTICHOICE AC                                   48.2              2:02:26.7 2:01:39.6 
TANYA GIBBS                    929        F      44                                                   56.9              2:04:16.5 2:01:41.4 
ELLIOT SCHWARTZ                2802       M      65  RAND AC                                          61.3              2:04:09.9 2:01:43.9 
DYLAN VAN GRAAN                3235       M      31                                                   47.8              2:04:18.3 2:01:46.0 
A STRYDOM                      3026       M      37                                                   48.3              2:07:49.7 2:01:46.9 
KEITH LE PERE                  1429       M      68  MOUNT EVEREST AC                                 63.1              2:04:46.3 2:01:47.4 
STEPHANIE WALKER               3328       F      57  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 66.2              2:03:41.2 2:01:47.7 
CAREY-ANNE WEARE               3346       F      41  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          55.5              2:07:58.5 2:01:49.0 
JASON VAN DER POEL             176        M      44  MY TRAINING DAY                                  50.6              2:04:18.0 2:01:50.5 
GARY KEIZAN                    1264       M      39                                                   48.8              2:03:55.2 2:01:50.9 
CRAIG LAIDLAW                  1402       M      36                                                   48.1              2:05:33.4 2:01:51.8 
SALMA WADEE                    3320       F      32  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                        53.4              2:02:32.2 2:01:54.0 
JEDD HARRIS                    1043       M      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            47.7              2:02:44.7 2:01:54.5 
ROY MARQUES                    1700       M      50                                                   53.2              2:03:00.6 2:01:57.9 
GCINA LUKHELE                  1519       M      39                                                   48.7              2:08:09.2 2:01:58.2 
JAMES WALSH                    3335       M      46  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           51.4              2:04:54.5 2:02:01.6 
MIKE MCLAREN                   1868       M      39                                                   48.7              2:03:21.9 2:02:07.0 
MOLEBATSI MOILOA               2013       M      49  ROODEPOORT AC                                    52.7              2:03:29.5 2:02:07.8 
RICHARD MCLAREN                1869       M      35                                                   47.9              2:03:22.2 2:02:07.9 
NHLANHLA TWALA                 3184       M      28  STANDARD BANK AC                                 47.6              2:05:34.4 2:02:09.6 
RAINER IMELMANN                1160       M      27                                                   47.6              2:08:11.2 2:02:09.7 
CLOVER LEE                     1443       F      44  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        56.7              2:05:00.7 2:02:09.8 
PFUNZO MUNDALAMO               2201       M      27  STANDARD BANK AC                                 47.6              2:02:39.4 2:02:11.0 
MAX PHALADI                    2534       M      34  ARCELORMITTAL AVT                                47.7              2:02:41.2 2:02:11.4 
ANTON ODENDAAL                 2444       M      47  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        51.8              2:05:01.7 2:02:11.6 
SABELO SILINGA                 2905       M      55  SABC AC                                          55.5              2:03:34.7 2:02:14.5 
JEFFREY MTHITHALA              2177       M      52  RAND AC                                          54.0              2:03:10.2 2:02:17.5 
JONATHAN MONTGOMERY            2064       M      29                                                   47.5              2:04:28.6 2:02:18.1 
WESLEY ARROW                   2948       M      41                                                   49.2              2:03:13.3 2:02:18.7 
BRETT WHITE                    3369       M      47                                                   51.7              2:03:48.1 2:02:20.7 
MANUEL QUEIROS                 2609       M      58  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           57.0              2:03:37.4 2:02:21.0 
GARETH VORSTER                 3511       M      42                                                   49.6              2:03:18.6 2:02:22.5 
FAHEEMAH LIMBADA               1479       F      39                                                   54.6              2:04:14.4 2:02:24.1 
LINDA VAN DER COLFF            3210       F      51                                                   61.1              2:04:14.2 2:02:24.3 
RA HILTON                      1098       M      37                                                   48.1              2:04:30.4 2:02:25.0 
REECE EXLEY                    835        M      33                                                   47.5              2:02:34.4 2:02:27.1 
KEN MSUKU                      2164       M      41  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          49.1              2:03:00.1 2:02:30.2 
SAMANTHA HERMAN                3568       F      39                                                   54.5              2:05:04.2 2:02:31.7 
TRAVIS NELL                    123        M      31                                                   47.4              2:05:06.8 2:02:33.3 
KELLY WRIGHT                   3424       M      31  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            47.4              2:03:38.5 2:02:35.2 
JULIA POWER                    2579       F      34                                                   53.3              2:02:52.4 2:02:37.9 
MUZI HLOPE                     1115       M      40                                                   48.8              2:08:05.9 2:02:38.7 
TEBOGO ELIAS MASHITISHO        1743       M      34                                                   47.5              2:02:59.5 2:02:40.8 
SHUMANI DANIEL MALADZE         1628       M      51  RAND WATER AC                                    53.3              2:03:07.0 2:02:41.4 
ANGELA MENESES                 1903       F      40  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    54.7              2:05:16.4 2:02:43.5 
NOLAN KARP                     1257       M      49                                                   52.4              2:02:47.5 2:02:43.8 
OLEHILE SEBATE                 2811       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            49.0              2:08:35.0 2:02:47.5 
SANDRA BONDONNO                379        F      51                                                   60.9              2:03:16.4 2:02:47.8 
TONI FROST                     46         F      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             54.7              2:08:55.3 2:02:49.0 
ADE VAN HEERDEN                3244       F      28                                                   52.8              2:08:39.8 2:02:54.9 
MMAPULA SESHABELA              2851       F      45  RAND AC                                          56.8              2:03:31.2 2:02:55.0 
MAHLWANE NKADIMENG             2358       M      41  FAT CATS AC                                      49.0              2:06:11.5 2:02:55.8 
SPHAMANDLA KUALI               3589       M      31                                                   47.3              2:09:52.2 2:02:56.5 
MALCOLM LIVINGSTONE            1486       M      70  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                       63.9              2:03:28.3 2:02:57.0 
GILLIAN HEALEY                 1067       F      54  WANDERERS AC                                     63.1              2:03:25.7 2:02:59.3 
MICHAEL GREGORY                984        M      36  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                   47.6              2:05:11.5 2:03:05.5 
JAN SCHMIDT                    2784       M      29                                                   47.2              2:05:37.0 2:03:06.2 
NATALIE BERNHARDT              325        F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           54.9              2:04:41.3 2:03:09.6 
CAROLINE JAMES                 1177       F      33                                                   52.9              2:06:37.2 2:03:10.3 
ELZIEN KONIG                   1358       F      59                                                   67.2              2:04:42.7 2:03:10.6 
LORRAINE KRIEL                 1374       F      48  RUN ZONE AC                                      58.5              2:03:51.9 2:03:12.5 
JENNY LIVINGSTONE              1485       F      38  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                       53.9              2:03:46.7 2:03:15.2 
AUDREY JOHNSON                 1206       F      39  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        54.2              2:03:52.2 2:03:16.5 
KIRSTEN MCLEOD GROBLER         1873       F      45                                                   56.7              2:05:02.9 2:03:18.7 
CHRISTOPHER BOTHA              396        M      54  GREEN MILE AC                                    54.5              2:03:44.6 2:03:18.7 
MARIA LAMBROS                  83         F      51                                                   60.6              2:03:54.7 2:03:20.5 
ALEX SEAGENG                   2807       M      39  FAT CATS AC                                      48.2              2:07:52.2 2:03:23.0 
CONNIE MKHIZE                  1964       F      32  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                52.8              2:05:11.3 2:03:24.1 
SAMMY RHANGANI                 2687       M      37                                                   47.7              2:04:31.9 2:03:28.5 
FAZEL FRAZENBURG               884        M      48                                                   51.6              2:07:13.7 2:03:28.5 
PETER LUNGILE MABENA           1537       M      42                                                   49.1              2:04:52.7 2:03:30.2 
PABATSO CLEMENT MPHAHLELE      2147       M      29                                                   47.1              2:05:30.9 2:03:33.8 
ELIAS MATINDE                  1779       M      41                                                   48.7              2:03:49.9 2:03:34.4 
BRIDGETTE VAN DER VELDE        177        F      39                                                   54.0              2:07:31.2 2:03:35.2 
THUTO SKWEYIYA                 2933       F      46                                                   57.1              2:03:54.4 2:03:39.2 
DEVINE RASEFATE                3677       F      26                                                   52.5              2:06:34.5 2:03:43.8 
DALE TOWERT                    3132       M      47  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            51.1              2:09:27.6 2:03:44.2 
PHUTI CHELOPO-MGOBOZI          3533       F      31                                                   52.5              2:05:14.5 2:03:47.7 
LUKAS STEYN                    3003       M      41                                                   48.6              2:06:09.4 2:03:52.1 
DIANE SHEARER                  2878       F      28  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                             52.4              2:09:54.2 2:03:53.3 
KAGISO MABOYA                  1542       M      25                                                   46.9              2:05:30.5 2:03:56.8 
SIPHO CEBEKHULU                504        M      47                                                   51.0              2:08:05.9 2:03:58.0 
VUYO MATSHAYA                  1802       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            50.2              2:07:32.6 2:03:58.8 
MARIUS VAN HEERDEN             3239       M      44  KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB                         49.7              2:06:19.6 2:04:04.1 
AMIEL HOLILAL                  1125       M      33                                                   46.9              2:06:08.7 2:04:05.0 
JOEY KGANYAGO                  1506       F      35                                                   52.8              2:05:55.3 2:04:05.6 
ABEL MASHIANE                  1728       M      42                                                   48.9              2:06:14.4 2:04:06.5 
RHULANI MARINGA                1691       M      38                                                   47.6              2:09:27.2 2:04:07.2 
CN JOOSTE                      1213       M      33                                                   46.9              2:06:41.4 2:04:09.3 
KAGISO OGANNE                  2448       M      32                                                   46.8              2:06:36.4 2:04:10.6 
PHILILE MPONGOMA               1246       M      37  MURRAY & ROBERTS CG                              47.4              2:05:23.7 2:04:12.0 
SHANNA JARDIM                  1190       F      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            52.3              2:04:50.5 2:04:13.9 
DEBRA MARRIOTT                 787        F      43  DISCOVERY AC                                     55.2              2:06:06.2 2:04:15.3 
HAMID DAWOOD                   656        M      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            54.1              2:06:46.9 2:04:15.6 
NIZAM MOOSA                    2076       M      48                                                   51.3              2:05:49.9 2:04:17.2 
SCOTT HANSELL                  1024       M      45  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        50.0              2:05:45.4 2:04:17.4 
ZAAKIRAH KHALEK                1295       F      30                                                   52.3              2:10:31.8 2:04:18.1 
JASON BROWN                    443        M      37                                                   47.3              2:06:01.8 2:04:18.2 
LOREN VAN DER RIET             3219       F      29                                                   52.2              2:08:22.2 2:04:20.4 
MARK GAVIN                     912        M      46  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                               50.4              2:06:27.3 2:04:20.7 
LARA JONES                     1210       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            52.7              2:05:10.2 2:04:21.5 
EBRAHIM ADAMS                  201        M      42                                                   48.8              2:05:40.9 2:04:22.7 
DA GRANTHAM                    975        M      65  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            60.0              2:06:04.7 2:04:24.1 
HILTON NEUWERTH                2317       M      42                                                   48.8              2:05:31.7 2:04:25.2 
JEANDRE MYBURGH                2228       M      31                                                   46.7              2:10:21.6 2:04:25.6 
TRISTAN MORGAN NAIDOO          794        M      33  VITAL FITNESS AC                                 46.8              2:11:00.3 2:04:27.0 
JACKI WOOLNOUGH                3420       F      36  RAND AC                                          52.9              2:06:14.7 2:04:28.1 
HARRY TOLONG                   3129       M      58  NBC AC                                           56.0              2:09:50.5 2:04:28.6 
ELAINE SCHOEMAN                2788       F      47  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                             57.2              2:07:17.6 2:04:36.2 
DANI KAPLAN                    1254       M      41                                                   48.3              2:05:04.5 2:04:36.7 
RICKY TREGER                   3138       M      39  DISCOVERY AC                                     47.7              2:05:05.2 2:04:38.0 
SAMANTHA DALZIEL               3538       F      34                                                   52.4              2:05:58.4 2:04:39.9 
SIBUSISO SIBISI                2896       M      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            52.9              2:05:34.1 2:04:45.7 
LIONEL STRICK                  3019       M      41                                                   48.3              2:08:41.3 2:04:45.9 
CHRISTIAN VEEGH                3287       M      56  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          54.9              2:07:27.5 2:04:47.1 
JESSAMINE STEVENS              2994       F      36                                                   52.7              2:10:24.6 2:04:48.1 
ANTHONY VILJOEN                3311       M      42                                                   48.6              2:10:05.2 2:04:50.2 
ANTONY ADELAAR                 204        M      46                                                   50.2              2:07:52.9 2:04:50.9 
NING DONG                      743        M      33  TEAM VITALITY                                    46.6              2:09:55.4 2:04:51.2 
SANDILE MAVUSO                 1821       M      39                                                   47.6              2:05:37.5 2:04:52.0 
BRONWYN MULLEN                 2196       F      43                                                   55.0              2:06:34.9 2:04:52.2 
GARRY PRUSS                    2600       M      51  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 52.4              2:05:48.2 2:04:52.4 
VENETIA HERRIOTT               1088       F      39                                                   53.5              2:08:52.1 2:04:52.7 
ANTONIO GAMBINO                900        M      25  FAT CATS AC                                      46.6              2:05:58.2 2:04:53.7 
RICHARD SWART                  3055       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           46.8              2:06:43.9 2:04:54.1 
CAROLINE HENNING               1080       F      34  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                   52.3              2:07:41.5 2:04:57.1 
LEANNE HUTCHEON                1156       F      49  EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                      58.4              2:07:02.3 2:04:57.2 
NICHOLAS MYCROFT               2229       M      28  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    46.5              2:06:06.1 2:04:57.8 
RIKKI HIBBERT                  59         F      38  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 53.2              2:05:52.7 2:04:58.1 
MARGAUX HENNING                1079       F      36  FAKU CHIEFS AC                                   52.7              2:07:42.9 2:04:58.5 
MUSA DLISO                     3546       M      31  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)     46.5              2:11:38.8 2:04:59.3 
DANIEL ROUX VAN NIEKER         337        M      30                                                   46.5              2:07:27.1 2:05:00.9 
WILMOT PRUSENT                 2599       M      57  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 55.3              2:07:10.3 2:05:01.4 
MELISSA HADFIELD               1012       F      34                                                   52.3              2:08:22.7 2:05:04.3 
MARTINE GARRIOCH               910        F      61  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 68.0              2:05:28.7 2:05:06.0 
NATALIE MADIES                 3598       F      47                                                   57.0              2:09:08.7 2:05:08.9 
LISA-MAREE WIESELTHALER        3381       F      38  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                53.1              2:07:34.4 2:05:09.1 
SUE WHITE                      3370       F      44  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    55.3              2:07:34.4 2:05:09.1 
MANQOBA NDLOVU                 2285       M      35                                                   46.7              2:07:45.2 2:05:10.5 
BRUCE VAN AARDT                3197       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            48.5              2:11:12.6 2:05:11.1 
JOANNE PIETERSE                2553       F      23  TUKS AC                                          51.9              2:07:12.3 2:05:12.0 
LORAINE ZAAIMAN                3738       F      46                                                   56.4              2:05:17.1 2:05:14.3 
NOLEEN JANSEN                  1186       F      42  STANDARD BANK AC                                 54.4              2:05:26.7 2:05:14.5 
BEN ZAAIMAN                    3737       M      48                                                   50.9              2:05:18.1 2:05:15.0 
JONET CRONE                    600        F      46                                                   56.3              2:11:52.0 2:05:15.8 
NOMA CAMANE                    481        F      48  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          57.6              2:05:31.8 2:05:16.2 
JIANMING XIE                   3433       M      32                                                   46.4              2:05:37.7 2:05:16.8 
JUTTA BERNS                    326        F      54  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        61.9              2:07:07.7 2:05:18.0 
TSEPO SERAKALALA               2848       M      28                                                   46.4              2:10:02.5 2:05:19.8 
ZANDILE MASONDO                1756       F      37                                                   52.7              2:06:30.5 2:05:20.3 
THABISILE DAMONS               627        F      40                                                   53.6              2:05:37.5 2:05:22.2 
DEANNE BURNS                   461        F      36                                                   52.5              2:08:14.2 2:05:24.0 
ROWAN WILLIAMS                 3387       M      47  WANDERERS AC                                     50.4              2:07:55.3 2:05:24.3 
ERIC HODONOU                   1122       M          CGA                                                                2:11:53.4 2:05:26.8 
KELE P                         3665       M      34                                                   46.5              2:10:04.1 2:05:27.7 
ANDRE PIETERSE                 2550       M      56  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            54.6              2:07:28.2 2:05:27.7 
NJABULO SHEZI                  152        M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            46.7              2:08:06.5 2:05:33.1 
FARDIEL PETERS                 2526       M      30  RUN ZONE AC                                      46.3              2:07:18.4 2:05:34.1 
JAMES MODIBA                   1991       M      40  MALCOLM X AC                                     47.6              2:07:41.9 2:05:35.0 
RICHARD KOTKIS                 1360       M      42                                                   48.3              2:11:17.5 2:05:43.3 
SAMANTHA SIMPSON               2915       F      32  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            51.8              2:06:03.4 2:05:45.2 
POOVANESAN MOODLIAR            2070       M      38                                                   47.0              2:06:53.3 2:05:45.3 
IAN CAMERON                    482        M      41  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    47.9              2:11:04.7 2:05:49.2 
DALEEN DE BRUYN                663        F      48  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                             57.3              2:08:30.9 2:05:49.7 
JANE NEILSON                   2295       F      60  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              66.6              2:05:50.9 2:05:50.9 
PHILILE JIYANE                 1202       F      34                                                   51.9              2:06:06.9 2:05:52.1 
PETER SHADWELL                 3692       M      59                                                   55.9              2:07:32.2 2:05:53.1 
GAYLE MACPHERSON               1557       F      42  RUN ZONE AC                                      54.1              2:07:09.2 2:05:54.6 
MONIKA KRAUSHAAR               1372       F      38  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          52.7              2:10:15.4 2:05:56.1 
SANDILE GXAVU                  1006       M      43  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             48.5              2:08:15.6 2:05:59.8 
AFONSO BETTENCOURT             330        M      52  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                         52.4              2:09:18.4 2:06:01.4 
NICKY SMITH                    2960       F      25                                                   51.5              2:09:49.9 2:06:01.4 
MATTHEW FRANZSEN               3555       M      21                                                   46.1              2:09:49.7 2:06:01.6 
MEGAN BETTY                    332        F      24  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        51.5              2:07:04.7 2:06:02.8 
TRACY COSTA                    1370       F      42                                                   54.0              2:11:31.3 2:06:03.5 
FRITH SELOLO                   3690       M      49                                                   51.0              2:07:06.1 2:06:05.1 
DAINE STEWART                  2998       M      20  TUKS AC                                          46.1              2:08:57.9 2:06:08.8 
LEIGH BUYS                     16         F      46                                                   55.9              2:11:13.2 2:06:13.6 
ADRIE JOHNSON                  69         F      52                                                   59.9              2:11:13.2 2:06:13.9 
ELIZABETH NELSON               2308       M      39                                                   47.1              2:07:48.4 2:06:15.7 
NAYAN DESAI                    697        M      27  LENASIA AC                                       46.0              2:12:31.2 2:06:16.8 
LWANDO SHODE                   2884       M      33                                                   46.1              2:06:17.0 2:06:17.0 
NATASHA FOURIE                 876        F      28                                                   51.4              2:07:24.7 2:06:17.7 
DEON VICTOR                    3303       M      45                                                   49.2              2:10:06.2 2:06:19.5 
YAGNESH DOELAB                 739        M      30  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)     46.0              2:12:34.1 2:06:20.7 
THANDO SHABANGU                2863       M      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                47.6              2:08:13.4 2:06:21.1 
RACHEL MATLALA                 1788       F      32                                                   51.5              2:07:38.7 2:06:21.4 
CHADD HUNZINGER                1154       M      29  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)     46.0              2:06:48.7 2:06:21.5 
JESSICA PARTNER                127        F      34  RAND AC                                          51.7              2:11:26.8 2:06:23.0 
NTHAMBELENI MULAUDZI           2191       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            49.2              2:11:34.9 2:06:25.3 
HUMBULANI MUDAU                2183       M      49                                                   50.9              2:08:01.1 2:06:26.2 
MIKE FYNN                      894        M      38  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        46.7              2:08:30.4 2:06:27.8 
MARK HEADBUSH                  1065       M      74  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    65.3              2:08:30.5 2:06:29.0 
FELICITY MARKS                 103        F      32                                                   51.5              2:07:23.4 2:06:29.3 
TARYN DE BEER                  662        F      27                                                   51.3              2:09:44.2 2:06:29.5 
WARREN PORTEOUS                1917       M      48                                                   50.4              2:09:22.2 2:06:31.2 
JOHN REILLY                    2679       M      51  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 51.7              2:09:21.2 2:06:32.0 
KEVIN HELLYER                  1074       M      63                                                   57.8              2:07:51.5 2:06:32.2 
WILMA BOSMAN                   392        F      41  RUN ZONE AC                                      53.4              2:09:11.9 2:06:38.3 
MOTLATSI TSOABISI              3173       M      38                                                   46.7              2:08:02.1 2:06:38.9 
SHUPING LEDIBANE               1438       M      37  IDC AC                                           46.4              2:10:40.5 2:06:40.9 
NTANDO SIMELANE                2907       M      47  BEDFORDVIEW                                      49.9              2:06:59.9 2:06:41.3 
CHRISTINA VAN DEN HEEVER       3207       F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           56.9              2:09:14.9 2:06:41.4 
CARIN SCHOLTZ                  2792       F      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                53.4              2:09:15.2 2:06:41.6 
THUTO GWANGWA                  1004       F      39                                                   52.7              2:07:12.2 2:06:41.8 
ZUKISWA MAHLUMBA               1585       F      36                                                   51.9              2:08:00.5 2:06:43.6 
CATHY VAUGHAN                  3284       F      41  RUN ZONE AC                                      53.3              2:10:20.6 2:06:47.1 
OFENTSE TSOTETSI               3176       F      37                                                   52.1              2:08:05.5 2:06:48.1 
SIPHAMANDLA KHUMALO            1316       M      36  IDC AC                                           46.2              2:09:41.4 2:06:48.2 
OLIVIA SCHILLER                145        F      35  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             51.7              2:08:32.2 2:06:49.0 
ANIKA DU TOIT                  772        F      25                                                   51.2              2:07:55.5 2:06:50.8 
GARETH FRIEDLANDER             889        M      33                                                   45.9              2:13:23.2 2:06:52.3 
GREG BERNARD                   322        M      36                                                   46.2              2:13:26.5 2:06:53.2 
GIDEON VAN AARDE               3196       M      58  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          54.9              2:08:24.5 2:06:54.7 
MATTHEW COLLISON               575        M      36                                                   46.2              2:12:00.9 2:06:57.6 
JAYNE BACKHOUSE                253        F      38  RAND AC                                          52.3              2:08:30.9 2:06:58.2 
ANDREW STEYTLER STEYTLER       3004       M      46                                                   49.4              2:06:58.7 2:06:58.7 
MARTIN WINTER                  3408       M      37                                                   46.3              2:10:23.7 2:07:01.4 
STEPHEN BACKHOUSE              252        M      39  RAND AC                                          46.8              2:08:33.9 2:07:01.4 
RUSS DODDING                   737        M      61                                                   56.5              2:09:43.2 2:07:01.8 
KERRY KRUUSE                   1380       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           51.8              2:09:07.8 2:07:05.5 
CONRAD DE BUYS                 664        M      53  ROODEPOORT AC                                    52.4              2:09:31.7 2:07:06.2 
FRANK STOBBER                  3008       M      63                                                   57.5              2:07:16.5 2:07:06.3 
RICHARD MURPHY                 2206       M      43                                                   48.1              2:13:13.7 2:07:09.4 
HANNETJIE VENTER               3289       F      52  ROODEPOORT AC                                    59.5              2:09:30.6 2:07:09.9 
ALDRIN CHAFURAMA               511        M      29  FIT 2000 AC GN                                   45.7              2:07:59.4 2:07:13.1 
PIETER JONAS                   3576       M      41                                                   47.3              2:10:21.6 2:07:13.4 
BRENDON FRASER                 883        M      34                                                   45.8              2:07:16.0 2:07:16.0 
NKOSINATHI MYEZA               2230       M      48                                                   50.1              2:08:51.5 2:07:16.7 
GERT VAN ZYL                   3726       M      61                                                   56.3              2:08:02.4 2:07:17.1 
BENJAMIN DINER                 715        M      27  TEAM VITALITY                                    45.7              2:12:47.7 2:07:17.5 
GARYN RAPSON                   2656       M      35                                                   45.9              2:11:04.2 2:07:17.6 
NJABULO NGCONGO                2329       M      36                                                   46.0              2:10:32.2 2:07:18.0 
THABO CHABA                    508        M      35                                                   45.9              2:13:03.4 2:07:22.7 
CHRIS NICHOLSON                2351       M      37                                                   46.2              2:09:34.1 2:07:22.9 
CLIFFORD BERNER                324        M      37  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             46.2              2:10:20.1 2:07:23.4 
MICHAEL KOCH                   1347       M      26                                                   45.6              2:12:28.3 2:07:24.0 
JAMES HOUSLAY                  1141       M      37                                                   46.2              2:10:21.2 2:07:24.2 
CLAIRE WHYTE                   3376       F      28  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                51.0              2:12:59.7 2:07:25.3 
ANTHONY JEFFREY                1194       M      48  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           50.0              2:07:44.5 2:07:27.6 
MPHO GIVEN MODJELA             1998       M      28                                                   45.6              2:13:37.4 2:07:29.6 
COREY BADENHORST               257        M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            47.6              2:08:02.8 2:07:31.6 
NATASHA GORRIE                 960        F      37  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                51.8              2:13:08.8 2:07:34.1 
RORY RUBIN                     2738       M      22                                                   45.6              2:09:41.6 2:07:35.5 
GILLIAN DENEMPONT              691        F      60  RUN ZONE AC                                      65.7              2:08:22.2 2:07:36.7 
HELEN MCGUIRK                  109        F      49  WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS                             57.2              2:08:06.7 2:07:38.6 
THABO MASHEGOANE               1726       M      42                                                   47.5              2:09:27.8 2:07:39.6 
BHAVESH PREMA                  2583       M      37                                                   46.1              2:14:16.2 2:07:40.3 
ROBERT ARMSTRONG               240        M      39  WANDERERS AC                                     46.5              2:13:44.7 2:07:43.0 
CARLOS RUCKARD                 2739       M      50  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            50.8              2:08:52.9 2:07:43.2 
ANNA CLEMONS                   559        F      42                                                   53.3              2:09:21.1 2:07:50.3 
RICHARD ALCOCK                 215        M      36                                                   45.8              2:09:53.4 2:07:51.0 
DOMINIQUE VIGLIOTTI            3305       M      39  TEAM VITALITY                                    46.5              2:13:55.5 2:07:54.6 
SIBUSISO MTHENJANA             2172       M      39                                                   46.5              2:08:51.7 2:07:55.5 
RAMEEZ MATTHEWS                1811       M      38  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          46.2              2:09:52.1 2:07:55.6 
DUBA SELEPE                    3689       M      32                                                   45.5              2:13:32.3 2:07:57.7 
NARISSA DUVENHAGE              797        F      25                                                   50.7              2:10:25.7 2:07:58.9 
NAZEER SALEY                   2757       M      42  JOZI X TRAINING                                  47.4              2:11:51.7 2:07:59.4 
MPHO MOGOBOYA                  2008       M      37                                                   46.0              2:12:15.4 2:08:00.5 
TEKANI MBHALATI                1841       F      30                                                   50.7              2:11:25.2 2:08:00.8 
DELENE HENRICO                 1081       F      47  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             55.7              2:13:38.2 2:08:01.6 
ANDREW KOLOANE                 3586       M      53                                                   52.0              2:09:53.2 2:08:03.0 
REFORM NDLOVU                  3652       M                                                                             2:09:49.8 2:08:03.3 
DONOVAN SHIRLEY                2883       M      44                                                   48.2              2:09:30.6 2:08:04.3 
NCUMISA PONGOMA                3671       F      24  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            50.7              2:10:08.6 2:08:04.9 
NOZIPHO MOTAUNG                2116       F      31                                                   50.7              2:11:58.3 2:08:09.0 
MARTYN BARNES                  281        M      53  STANDARD BANK AC                                 52.0              2:13:18.9 2:08:09.4 
ALISTAIR WRIGHT                3423       M      47                                                   49.3              2:13:18.5 2:08:09.6 
CHANTELLE MALAN                198        F      30                                                   50.7              2:13:25.4 2:08:11.6 
SAYDEEN MEADOWS                360        M      44                                                   48.1              2:10:30.2 2:08:11.7 
CLAUDIA COUSTAS                592        F      38                                                   51.8              2:09:24.7 2:08:12.2 
MEGAN ELFICK                   813        F      23                                                   50.6              2:11:49.1 2:08:12.2 
KATE SNOW                      2555       F      31                                                   50.7              2:11:16.4 2:08:14.8 
CHARLES ELFICK                 812        M      25                                                   45.3              2:11:52.2 2:08:15.0 
MAHLOMOLA MOSAI                2100       M      46                                                   48.9              2:11:16.8 2:08:16.4 
TARRYN GRABOWSKI               973        F      31  WANDERERS AC                                     50.7              2:09:51.2 2:08:18.3 
MEDEINE TRIBINEVICIUS          29         F      49  RUN ZONE AC                                      56.9              2:10:45.2 2:08:20.1 
SIOBHAN WALSH                  3334       F      46                                                   55.0              2:11:14.8 2:08:21.3 
DEANNA GUIDOZZI                996        F      32                                                   50.7              2:14:24.5 2:08:21.8 
DHANASAGREN CHINSAMY           541        M      59                                                   54.8              2:09:24.5 2:08:23.6 
LLOYD MATHESON                 1771       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            48.4              2:11:15.7 2:08:36.2 
THAMI NDLOVU                   2278       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            48.4              2:10:05.6 2:08:38.1 
YASMEEN SULEMAN                3035       F      46  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                         54.9              2:08:43.7 2:08:39.0 
BONGIWE MANYONGWANA            1673       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            51.0              2:12:24.5 2:08:40.0 
ALAN WALFORD                   3327       M      58  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             54.2              2:10:48.4 2:08:40.4 
ADELINO RODRIGUES              2717       M      50  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              50.4              2:09:39.9 2:08:46.6 
EMMALINE VENTER                3291       F      32                                                   50.5              2:10:35.3 2:08:47.0 
CANDY PERRY                    2522       F      37  RUN ZONE AC                                      51.3              2:11:59.0 2:08:52.4 
JANE VAN DOORENE               3229       F      30                                                   50.4              2:11:38.2 2:08:52.9 
WARRICK POULTNEY               2578       M                                                                             2:10:13.5 2:08:53.8 
ZAHEERA KHOTA                  1398       F      36                                                   51.1              2:10:43.2 2:08:54.0 
CHARL GYZEN                    1007       M      40                                                   46.4              2:09:34.5 2:08:54.2 
CLINTON VERHOOG                3297       M      38                                                   45.9              2:09:35.5 2:08:54.3 
GERHARD LOUW                   1510       M      32  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                             45.1              2:10:24.7 2:08:54.5 
KIRSTIN GILDENHUYS             934        F      25  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             50.4              2:11:08.3 2:08:55.1 
TYRONE TARR                    3069       M      42  RUN ZONE AC                                      47.1              2:11:27.8 2:08:55.3 
SIMON RICHARDS                 2691       M      56                                                   53.1              2:09:00.2 2:08:55.9 
MANDY TARR                     3070       F      40                                                   52.1              2:11:28.4 2:08:56.7 
TONI HESP                      1089       F      57  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           62.5              2:13:07.2 2:08:57.3 
LAUREN BLAINE                  353        F      41                                                   52.4              2:09:38.4 2:08:58.1 
LESLEY NUNN                    2414       F      42  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             52.8              2:11:11.8 2:08:58.4 
VIVIAN DALTON                  622        M      45                                                   48.2              2:10:59.9 2:08:59.0 
RUAN VENTER                    3292       M      31                                                   45.1              2:12:27.1 2:08:59.1 
LUNGISILE MASEKO               1718       F      28  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             50.3              2:14:34.7 2:09:00.0 
ISLA MAYNARD                   1827       F      31  TEAM VITALITY                                    50.4              2:11:12.5 2:09:04.3 
DARREN TAUB                    3073       M      37                                                   45.6              2:11:22.1 2:09:04.6 
KATLEGO MAILULA                1591       M      27                                                   45.0              2:10:25.4 2:09:05.9 
DAVID DIPPENAAR                720        M      40                                                   46.3              2:13:16.1 2:09:06.1 
GARETH REDDELL                 2669       M      38  CGA                                              45.8              2:10:28.4 2:09:06.7 
MALOPE KGOPE                   1293       M      28                                                   45.0              2:12:25.6 2:09:08.8 
TAMI VAN HEERDEN               267        F      35                                                   50.8              2:12:14.8 2:09:11.9 
JONATHAN LOWMAN                1515       M      62                                                   56.1              2:11:50.6 2:09:12.4 
KHATHU MPHAPHULI               2148       M      37                                                   45.5              2:10:14.0 2:09:12.4 
YOOMNA ISMAIL                  1166       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            53.6              2:11:05.9 2:09:12.7 
SIFISO MASINA                  1750       M      37                                                   45.5              2:10:29.1 2:09:12.9 
PERTUNIA MAFEMA                1568       F      41                                                   52.3              2:14:16.5 2:09:14.6 
NHLANHLENHLE MYEZA             2231       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            53.6              2:10:44.8 2:09:16.2 
ROBERT REED                    2673       M      52                                                   51.1              2:11:02.8 2:09:16.5 
HANNAH BENN                    311        F      27                                                   50.2              2:12:01.5 2:09:18.5 
FETOLANG SIMELELA              2910       F      38                                                   51.3              2:12:56.8 2:09:21.6 
GAVRIEL LEIBOVITZ              3593       M      24                                                   44.9              2:11:16.4 2:09:25.3 
SYBORN KUBAYI                  1382       M      38                                                   45.6              2:12:29.1 2:09:29.4 
FRANCE NKOANE                  2364       M      43                                                   47.2              2:11:51.0 2:09:31.7 
LIRON SANDERS                  2766       M      25                                                   44.9              2:10:40.1 2:09:33.3 
EDWARD WALLACE                 3331       M      33                                                   44.9              2:12:05.9 2:09:34.2 
LAWRENCE SEGALL                2818       M      32  DISCOVERY AC                                     44.9              2:10:40.7 2:09:35.0 
ELMARI DU PREEZ                766        F      25                                                   50.1              2:10:17.4 2:09:39.4 
RYK VAN ROOYEN                 3743       M      48                                                   49.2              2:15:15.8 2:09:40.5 
MPHO WALTER                    3336       M      30  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               44.8              2:13:48.5 2:09:41.0 
NDAWOYAKHE BUSAKWE             462        M      30  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               44.8              2:13:51.4 2:09:44.2 
KIM WAUGH                      328        F      48  RAC                                              55.6              2:14:48.2 2:09:44.4 
GODFRIED LANGENHOVEN           1416       M      63  DISCOVERY AC                                     56.4              2:14:48.4 2:09:45.0 
SEAN VENSKE                    1939       M      44                                                   47.5              2:12:30.5 2:09:47.6 
GREG MORLEY - JEPSON           3052       M      54  BEDFORDVIEW                                      51.8              2:12:46.8 2:09:51.4 
DEON VAN DEVENTER              3228       M      52                                                   50.8              2:11:35.5 2:09:53.3 
MICHAEL DANCKWERTS             630        M      31                                                   44.8              2:14:36.8 2:09:54.4 
MOYO NOMAGUGU                  2386       F      44  ADVENTIST AC GN                                  53.3              2:15:15.4 2:09:54.9 
DUNCAN MARSH                   1702       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            47.5              2:10:01.2 2:09:55.5 
DON MASASANYA                  1710       M      52                                                   50.8              2:13:55.2 2:09:59.0 
GAOPALELWE MEKWA               1899       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           44.7              2:12:02.1 2:09:59.2 
GERHARD VAN RENSBURG           3256       M      50                                                   49.9              2:11:31.2 2:10:01.8 
CURTIS MASHIMBYE               1735       M      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           44.7              2:13:39.5 2:10:04.4 
CHRISNA DU TOIT                770        F      38  RUN ZONE AC                                      51.1              2:11:09.6 2:10:05.9 
DUENE MUNGER                   2203       F      31                                                   50.0              2:14:50.7 2:10:06.3 
GARETH LOW                     1514       M      39                                                   45.7              2:13:44.2 2:10:07.1 
MARTIN LANGE                   84         M      43  PHOBIANS                                         47.0              2:15:56.8 2:10:08.5 
MICHEAL NEL                    2300       M      36                                                   45.0              2:12:50.9 2:10:10.6 
JACOB SHAYI                    2876       M      49  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                49.4              2:11:55.2 2:10:10.7 
ANTONY PERES                   2519       M      48                                                   49.0              2:10:37.1 2:10:14.6 
BRANDON HENGHERR               1078       M      51                                                   50.2              2:16:21.0 2:10:19.7 
SANDILE SIBIYA                 2898       M      27                                                   44.6              2:14:09.1 2:10:21.2 
CHARLES MOORCROFT              2074       M      39                                                   45.6              2:10:42.2 2:10:22.8 
MAKGAFELA TLEANE               3123       M      35  ALEXANDRA BEAT AC                                44.8              2:14:19.4 2:10:23.0 
KONE NEMUKULA                  2310       M      32  FAT CATS AC                                      44.6              2:14:59.4 2:10:25.9 
CLAUDIA NIEHAUS                2352       F      44  STANDARD BANK AC                                 53.1              2:12:19.2 2:10:26.1 
CAILIN WHYTE                   1979       F      23                                                   49.8              2:14:20.4 2:10:26.6 
MELISSA STEELE                 162        F      28                                                   49.8              2:14:03.4 2:10:26.9 
ALAN PERKINS                   2520       M      45  STANDARD BANK AC                                 47.7              2:12:20.2 2:10:27.1 
NTSIKELELO HLANGANYANA         1102       M      42  STANDARD BANK AC                                 46.5              2:12:09.5 2:10:27.5 
NKOSI NGWENYA                  2340       M      39  TSUTSUMANI AC                                    45.5              2:13:00.7 2:10:29.6 
SEAN THORNLEY                  3112       M      32                                                   44.6              2:14:37.9 2:10:30.8 
RICHARD STOUT                  3703       M      42                                                   46.5              2:14:06.4 2:10:32.8 
MOTSAMAI NTJOBOKO              2402       M      40                                                   45.8              2:12:05.0 2:10:33.2 
GERHARD SWART                  3054       M      42  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                            46.5              2:14:47.3 2:10:34.1 
THATO MATOLONG                 1797       M      44  ABSA GROUP RUNNING CLUB                          47.2              2:16:48.9 2:10:35.9 
KEFUWE NTSAMAI                 2406       M      34  RUN ZONE AC                                      44.6              2:12:56.0 2:10:38.3 
GERALD YAPP                    3437       M      47  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            48.4              2:13:00.5 2:10:38.7 
SANDRA FREESE                  886        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           50.4              2:16:34.4 2:10:40.1 
BERNARD DICKENS                3476       M      49  CGA                                              49.2              2:11:58.2 2:10:40.7 
MANDLA KABINI                  1240       M      39                                                   45.5              2:17:02.8 2:10:41.5 
WIL HUANG                      1148       M      37  ETHEKWENI RUNNING CLUB                           45.0              2:14:12.3 2:10:43.0 
MOTODI MABUZA                  1545       M      45                                                   47.6              2:11:36.9 2:10:45.2 
JULIA ZIMAN                    3452       F      21                                                   49.7              2:14:31.6 2:10:45.5 
STELLA TOBIAS                  3127       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            52.5              2:15:25.8 2:10:47.8 
SUSAN LESCH                    1053       M      53  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              50.9              2:15:11.8 2:10:48.8 
THABO NGWENYA                  2342       M      28                                                   44.4              2:17:03.3 2:10:52.1 
CRAIG DAVIDSON                 645        M      49                                                   49.1              2:17:04.6 2:10:52.4 
LANCE BLUMERIS                 363        M      47                                                   48.3              2:17:05.6 2:10:52.8 
LIZ ALVES                      226        F      50                                                   56.4              2:13:56.9 2:10:55.6 
SMITA GOWAN                    971        F      47  LENASIA AC                                       54.5              2:11:19.9 2:10:57.7 
JANINE DALY                    624        F      46  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             53.9              2:16:17.6 2:10:58.9 
IAN MANCHEST                   1661       M      60  BOKSBURG AC                                      54.2              2:11:52.8 2:11:02.3 
ESIMY KABEYA                   1239       F      38  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            50.7              2:12:23.3 2:11:03.4 
LESEGO RALEIE                  2628       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           44.6              2:11:42.4 2:11:06.5 
DEBBIE DE JAGER                26         F      43  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS            52.4              2:12:00.7 2:11:06.7 
MPHO RAVELE                    2663       F      32                                                   49.6              2:15:32.5 2:11:07.7 
PAUL BOLTON                    374        M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            44.9              2:13:25.8 2:11:08.1 
TSHEPO PHETLA                  2539       M      36                                                   44.7              2:12:06.1 2:11:09.3 
MKHULULI DLAMINI               734        M      60                                                   54.2              2:16:23.5 2:11:09.5 
TAKALANI NEFALE                2294       M      47  ESKOM AC GN                                      48.2              2:11:56.0 2:11:10.3 
ROBYN GOLDIE                   947        F      47  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      54.3              2:15:16.2 2:11:14.8 
ZOLA GCAYIYA                   914        M      34                                                   44.4              2:11:47.5 2:11:16.1 
BERNICE PIVETEAU               2561       F      52  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              57.6              2:11:58.2 2:11:16.3 
ANTON ECKARD                   805        M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            47.0              2:16:21.8 2:11:16.3 
ANTON BUYS                     472        M      44  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                            47.0              2:15:34.4 2:11:19.2 
CAMERON CONDIE                 578        M      55                                                   51.6              2:16:45.5 2:11:22.8 
AJITH GOPAL                    956        M      43  RUN ZONE AC                                      46.6              2:12:50.7 2:11:23.3 
BONANG GWAMPI                  1003       F      36  ADDICTED TO LIFE MULTISPORT & LIFESTYLE CLUB     50.1              2:12:20.1 2:11:24.6 
GREGG KEMP                     1270       M      37                                                   44.8              2:15:12.4 2:11:25.1 
KAONE NTLAMELLE                2403       M      25                                                   44.2              2:11:54.5 2:11:25.7 
NICOLE JANSE VAN RENSBURG      1181       F      28                                                   49.4              2:11:50.2 2:11:25.8 
MOLATELO CATHER RAMAPHAKELA    2641       F      47                                                   54.3              2:15:32.7 2:11:26.2 
LUCKY PLESSIS                  133        M      31                                                   44.2              2:15:53.5 2:11:27.9 
MUSA VILANKULU                 3728       M      37                                                   44.7              2:16:31.7 2:11:30.4 
JESSICA BOYER                  14         F      34                                                   49.7              2:11:49.2 2:11:30.8 
JORDY BOLTON                   375        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            50.0              2:13:54.8 2:11:33.0 
CINDY CHRISTODOULOU            547        F      51  LINDEN RUNNERS                                   56.8              2:13:58.7 2:11:33.7 
JACQUES SMITH                  2951       M      42                                                   46.1              2:15:48.2 2:11:34.8 
DARREN MADGWICK                1559       M      38                                                   44.9              2:13:54.5 2:11:36.5 
COLLEEN GAIL MEINTJES          1895       F      36  RUN ZONE AC                                      50.0              2:15:19.7 2:11:37.0 
HALE MATSIPA                   1806       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            47.2              2:17:51.9 2:11:39.1 
DAVID BERKOWITZ                320        M      42                                                   46.1              2:17:48.5 2:11:39.2 
NATASHA DE ZORZI               686        F      43                                                   52.1              2:15:16.2 2:11:39.3 
TEBOGO KGAGE                   1284       F      48  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                              54.8              2:14:47.8 2:11:41.5 
CHARLES SANYIKA                3683       M      53                                                   50.6              2:13:42.2 2:11:44.0 
TEBOGO MELOA                   1900       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            45.7              2:18:05.5 2:11:46.6 
MOGAMAD TROMP                  3141       M      49                                                   48.8              2:12:47.4 2:11:47.0 
MATTHEW FOGG                   868        M      47                                                   48.0              2:11:50.2 2:11:50.2 
ZUKO YAWA                      3439       M      34                                                   44.2              2:18:22.1 2:11:52.0 
DIPUO MASEGE                   1712       M      51  VARSITY KUDUS                                    49.6              2:14:48.5 2:11:55.0 
THAMSANQA NCAPAI               2262       M      31                                                   44.1              2:17:53.2 2:11:55.0 
CHIH-WEI YU                    3442       M      37  ETHEKWENI RUNNING CLUB                           44.6              2:15:28.6 2:11:57.3 
MORGAN BARRETT                 287        M      43  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                46.3              2:12:27.8 2:12:01.0 
JUSTINE DAVIDSON               646        F      48                                                   54.6              2:18:14.2 2:12:01.5 
POGISA DAMONS                  628        M      39                                                   45.0              2:12:24.0 2:12:09.0 
JOHN DAVIES                    648        M      55                                                   51.3              2:17:16.8 2:12:09.6 
TREVOR LOCKER                  1491       M      49  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 48.7              2:17:17.3 2:12:10.6 
SEAN WARD                      3512       M      38                                                   44.7              2:16:30.5 2:12:11.6 
PETER CHAPMAN                  523        M      45  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              47.0              2:14:51.9 2:12:11.7 
JOSHUA OATES                   2437       M      31                                                   44.0              2:16:11.4 2:12:11.8 
MJ STRYDOM                     3024       M      47  GREEN MILE AC                                    47.8              2:14:52.5 2:12:12.7 
EUGENE SOUTHGATE               2977       M      55  RUN ZONE AC                                      51.3              2:13:34.5 2:12:13.6 
MESHACK LEMEKO                 3594       M      36                                                   44.3              2:14:53.5 2:12:18.7 
PHUTI RALETJENA                2631       M      42  GAU                                              45.9              2:14:08.8 2:12:19.3 
KAREN BRIDGER                  7006       F      37                                                   49.9              2:13:53.4 2:12:21.6 
DANIEL BADENHORST              258        M      38                                                   44.6              2:17:33.6 2:12:23.7 
AUGUSTA SAUNDERS               2774       F      53  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            57.8              2:13:24.4 2:12:24.1 
QUINTON YEN                    3440       M      48  WANDERERS AC                                     48.2              2:15:46.9 2:12:24.1 
KAREN BARTMANN                 288        F      50  RUN ZONE AC                                      55.8              2:13:22.3 2:12:24.5 
LIQONDE SIBANDA                2891       M      30                                                   43.9              2:18:41.2 2:12:25.0 
CHERISE HELENA                 1073       F      35                                                   49.5              2:17:32.8 2:12:25.5 
MOGALE SETABOLA                2853       M      49  TUKS AC                                          48.6              2:15:19.1 2:12:25.6 
MPHO MAKHUBO                   1613       M      40                                                   45.1              2:15:43.2 2:12:26.5 
BERNICE PRESTON                2586       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            49.9              2:13:58.4 2:12:27.0 
TSHOLOFELO RASEKGALA           2658       F      38                                                   50.1              2:12:57.2 2:12:31.3 
LINDO NGCOBO                   2325       M      35                                                   44.1              2:15:31.5 2:12:33.3 
LEROY THOMPSON                 3709       M      26                                                   43.9              2:17:44.6 2:12:34.5 
CHRISTOPHER BUTTLE             470        M      49  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 48.5              2:18:32.8 2:12:34.5 
HUGH PRICE-HUGHES              3672       M      48                                                   48.1              2:17:46.5 2:12:36.7 
LEKOTO RIBA                    2688       M      51                                                   49.4              2:13:38.6 2:12:36.9 
NOEL WEHMEYER                  3352       M      44  MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB                         46.5              2:13:07.2 2:12:37.6 
ALASDAIR WATT                  3343       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            45.1              2:18:24.3 2:12:40.3 
LIESL DU PLESSIS               3550       F      45                                                   52.7              2:17:50.7 2:12:40.7 
PHELADI MASHITA                1742       F      37                                                   49.8              2:16:48.3 2:12:40.7 
FRANCES TORLAGE                3131       F      59                                                   62.4              2:16:35.2 2:12:42.2 
CHILESHE MASENGU               3610       M      50                                                   48.9              2:12:50.7 2:12:42.8 
GWYNETH FENSHAM                848        F      57  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                             60.7              2:16:47.5 2:12:43.9 
LINDILE GXALABA                3563       M      40                                                   45.0              2:17:18.4 2:12:44.5 
ZAMILE NJOKO                   2355       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            49.0              2:13:48.1 2:12:45.5 
LUNGA MKHIZE                   1962       M      40                                                   45.0              2:17:44.2 2:12:50.4 
ZARHITE HEATH                  1069       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            49.1              2:17:58.3 2:12:50.9 
MANDY MORROW                   2094       F      42  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    51.3              2:15:16.7 2:12:51.7 
CHRIS KUBEKA                   1383       M      56                                                   51.5              2:18:08.7 2:12:52.8 
GAVIN SACKS                    2753       M      52  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               49.7              2:19:26.4 2:12:54.8 
MAHESH SUNKER                  3043       M      39                                                   44.7              2:15:20.9 2:12:54.9 
NEIL BOESCH                    369        M      40  RUN ZONE AC                                      45.0              2:15:21.3 2:12:55.1 
SIMON SMITH                    2943       M      51                                                   49.2              2:14:51.9 2:12:57.7 
LUCAS NTLHATLHA RAKGOLELA      2624       M      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            49.7              2:14:08.7 2:12:58.5 
MOSHAWA KHABA                  3582       M      37                                                   44.2              2:18:17.7 2:12:59.6 
ALASDAIR ALLEN                 1944       M      26                                                   43.7              2:15:33.7 2:13:00.2 
THAPELO SEKHUKHUNE             2827       M      35  MULTICHOICE AC                                   43.9              2:14:23.6 2:13:00.4 
EMMA MORISSE                   2084       F      49                                                   54.8              2:14:51.9 2:13:03.0 
BUSI GALLIE                    899        F      40                                                   50.5              2:17:06.4 2:13:03.6 
JONATHAN YEN                   3441       M      45                                                   46.7              2:16:29.5 2:13:06.0 
GRANT GILBURT                  933        M      32                                                   43.7              2:15:42.5 2:13:06.8 
NTSAKO MDHLULI                 1881       M      30                                                   43.7              2:17:41.5 2:13:09.9 
TARRYN ROPER                   2727       F      34  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              49.1              2:18:15.4 2:13:11.0 
MASENKANE LUCKY MAKWALA        1626       M      32  OFCOLACO WARRIORS CLUB                           43.6              2:14:58.3 2:13:17.8 
PIETER KILIAN                  1324       M      37                                                   44.1              2:14:22.9 2:13:18.0 
DARREN WEBB                    3348       M      39  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           44.6              2:15:02.5 2:13:18.2 
GODFREY KHUMALO                1317       M      34                                                   43.7              2:13:28.5 2:13:18.3 
SEAN LEES                      1445       M      25  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              43.6              2:18:23.6 2:13:19.4 
MARVIN MATTHEWS                1812       M      34                                                   43.7              2:19:02.3 2:13:19.8 
ROHIT BHOOLA                   344        M      40                                                   44.8              2:15:12.2 2:13:21.4 
CECILE VAN NIEKERK             3250       F      38  ROODEPOORT AC                                    49.8              2:15:42.2 2:13:21.5 
KERWIN MARAIS                  1683       M      36  RUN ZONE AC                                      43.9              2:17:29.2 2:13:23.1 
PORTIA OLIVER                  2452       F      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           58.9              2:13:41.5 2:13:23.6 
HUGH DU PLESSIS                759        M      41                                                   45.1              2:19:06.6 2:13:28.0 
PETER CASKIE                   3529       M      48  JHAC                                             47.8              2:16:35.2 2:13:29.3 
GRAHAM WOLF                    3413       M      50                                                   48.6              2:16:06.5 2:13:33.0 
MDUDUZI NDLOVU                 2282       M      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            44.5              2:15:31.1 2:13:33.4 
BUSI KHUMALO                   1311       F      33  IDC AC                                           48.8              2:14:37.8 2:13:34.5 
CRAIG MATTHYSEN                1814       M      50  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                       48.6              2:13:52.5 2:13:34.7 
KAREN MATTHYSEN                1815       F      47  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                       53.4              2:13:52.3 2:13:34.8 
HENNIE JOOSTE                  1212       M      36  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          43.9              2:15:43.5 2:13:35.2 
JUDY KOCH                      1349       F      60  RAND AC                                          62.8              2:16:51.0 2:13:35.5 
SAUL MERVIS                    1911       M      52                                                   49.4              2:16:09.1 2:13:35.6 
KLAAS PRINSLOO                 2596       M      48  MTN AC                                           47.7              2:13:37.6 2:13:37.6 
KELSEY LORENTZ                 1504       F      22  PHOBIANS                                         48.6              2:19:03.7 2:13:38.7 
LUZAAN ZAAIMAN                 3739       F      23                                                   48.6              2:13:42.3 2:13:39.8 
THANDO MPAMBANI                2140       F      34  STANDARD BANK AC                                 48.9              2:15:45.6 2:13:43.0 
PAMELA DIRKSEN                 721        F      58  OLD MUTUAL AC WP                                 61.0              2:15:56.8 2:13:44.5 
JOSE DE SOUSA                  678        M      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           50.7              2:20:23.4 2:13:45.5 
SIMONE FORSHAW                 873        F      35                                                   49.0              2:17:06.6 2:13:46.2 
SYDWELL THEMBA MAKONDO         1619       M      38  TITANS LIFESTYLE AC                              44.2              2:15:40.4 2:13:51.7 
GREG REDDELL                   2668       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            44.7              2:17:50.1 2:13:52.4 
HELENA CHANDLER                520        F      47  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                         53.3              2:18:20.5 2:13:53.3 
CLARET SHABANGU                2865       F      36  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                49.2              2:15:33.5 2:13:53.8 
STEWART BUTLER                 827        M      57                                                   51.6              2:18:35.5 2:13:55.2 
SIMONI VAN ZYL                 3277       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            49.3              2:14:41.5 2:13:56.0 
JOHANETTA GREEFF               978        F      34                                                   48.8              2:17:32.6 2:13:56.9 
CARLINE BESTER                 3519       F      35                                                   48.9              2:17:51.1 2:13:59.8 
MARTIN WANNELL                 3732       M      45                                                   46.4              2:19:10.4 2:14:00.2 
ZANELE NTULI                   2413       F      39                                                   49.8              2:14:14.4 2:14:01.3 
SASA SUBOTIC                   167        M      37                                                   43.9              2:18:03.5 2:14:02.2 
DENISE CLOETE                  561        F      26  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            48.4              2:14:23.5 2:14:02.9 
GEENESHAN NAIDOO               2246       M      40                                                   44.6              2:16:58.1 2:14:06.0 
KERISHNA MAHADEA               3599       F      22  VARSITY KUDUS                                    48.4              2:16:45.1 2:14:08.9 
JODI DAVIDOVITZ                641        F      51                                                   55.7              2:18:21.5 2:14:10.3 
CANDICE STEYTLER               3005       F      40                                                   50.1              2:17:37.7 2:14:10.6 
ELLA KUNGOANE                  1390       F      56                                                   59.3              2:16:16.5 2:14:11.2 
VINCENT RUFUS                  2744       M      69  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                         57.9              2:17:21.9 2:14:13.6 
DONOVAN FRASER                 882        M      43  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            45.6              2:14:35.5 2:14:16.0 
PRESHAN SUKERI                 3704       M      43                                                   45.6              2:17:51.5 2:14:17.0 
NYARADZO SANYIKA               2771       M      29  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            43.3              2:16:23.5 2:14:22.2 
JAMEELA MIA                    1928       F      42                                                   50.7              2:14:34.4 2:14:23.8 
MICHAEL SCHAEFER               2779       M      45  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              46.3              2:14:41.8 2:14:27.4 
HANDSOME SIPHO DUMAKUDE        791        M      38  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              44.0              2:16:06.2 2:14:27.7 
EUGENE DIPHOKO                 718        M      40  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                              44.5              2:19:42.4 2:14:30.3 
BRAMWELL ORTELL                3745       M      45  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 46.2              2:15:50.7 2:14:30.4 
RAJENDRA PILLAY                2557       M      55  TUKS AC                                          50.4              2:15:24.5 2:14:30.5 
VERONICA RODRIGUES             2719       F      31  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              48.3              2:17:11.5 2:14:31.1 
LEANNE BARRATT                 286        F      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                50.6              2:19:19.5 2:14:31.7 
GOMOLEMO MOTAUNG               2115       F      31  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                              48.3              2:19:44.5 2:14:32.2 
CH GAIER                       896        F      30                                                   48.3              2:18:32.9 2:14:33.2 
COLLEEN WINTER                 3410       F      28  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                48.2              2:16:23.4 2:14:34.7 
TARYN OPPERMAN                 2475       F      36                                                   48.9              2:19:10.8 2:14:34.9 
NGWANAMOHUBE SEKHUKHUNE        2826       F      37                                                   49.1              2:15:12.4 2:14:36.3 
WENDY BROOKS                   432        F      33  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          48.4              2:16:44.9 2:14:36.8 
SIFISO TSHABALALA              3151       M      39  BOKSBURG AC                                      44.1              2:16:27.6 2:14:37.3 
BONILE FANDESI                 841        M      40                                                   44.4              2:17:32.5 2:14:38.0 
CHEQUITTA THEBE                3089       F      27                                                   48.2              2:18:03.3 2:14:38.7 
JUSTINE CAMPBELL               18         F      38                                                   49.3              2:18:14.5 2:14:39.2 
DALE MCKAY                     1865       M      41  VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS CG                         44.7              2:16:59.3 2:14:40.7 
BRY-ANNE SWANEPOEL             3049       F      34  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 48.5              2:20:47.5 2:14:40.8 
MBALI ZULU                     3464       F      31                                                   48.2              2:16:10.4 2:14:43.0 
LIA KLOSS                      1339       F      46  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 52.4              2:18:34.3 2:14:43.6 
WHITNEY TAGGART                3064       F      28                                                   48.2              2:17:35.9 2:14:44.1 
CRAIG WHELAN                   3734       M      53                                                   49.4              2:17:36.5 2:14:44.6 
SHOYAB WADEE                   3319       M      46  JOZI X TRAINING                                  46.5              2:17:10.5 2:14:46.7 
GARETH GRIFFITHS               989        M      64  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           54.8              2:18:06.4 2:14:47.1 
MALIBONGWE MAJOMBOZI           5353       M      29                                                   43.1              2:16:32.0 2:14:48.1 
NATALIE VAN BLERK              3716       F      42                                                   50.5              2:17:18.4 2:14:49.2 
WYNNE WESTAWAY                 3362       F      50  RAND AC                                          54.8              2:15:26.5 2:14:52.1 
BRUCE COOK                     583        M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           44.3              2:15:36.9 2:14:53.7 
LEBO TSOENE                    3715       F      39                                                   49.5              2:16:03.7 2:14:54.0 
ADRIENNE MARQUES DA SILVA      1701       F      46                                                   52.3              2:16:13.3 2:14:54.0 
MICHELLE FEHRSEN               37         F      36                                                   48.8              2:17:46.5 2:14:54.8 
NEERAJ SHAH                    2867       M      50  WANDERERS AC                                     48.1              2:21:09.5 2:14:57.9 
RENIER DAVILA                  652        M      49  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            47.7              2:15:45.0 2:14:58.1 
ANEESA EBRAHIM                 803        F      48                                                   53.4              2:20:46.1 2:14:58.2 
PETER MORAVEC                  2081       M      50  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            48.1              2:15:17.7 2:14:59.2 
ANNA GRANIG                    3021       F      46  RAND AC                                          52.3              2:16:49.4 2:15:00.2 
ROBIN WILLIAMS                 3397       M      70                                                   58.2              2:16:41.2 2:15:00.9 
DANIEL MALEBANA                1637       M      46  STANDARD BANK AC                                 46.4              2:15:49.2 2:15:01.2 
URSULA WIEHL                   3380       F      45                                                   51.7              2:17:54.9 2:15:04.4 
MARY DIAS                      702        F      48  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            53.4              2:16:25.5 2:15:04.8 
NEALE FORREST                  872        M      36                                                   43.4              2:17:44.2 2:15:05.9 
LAUREN SMITHERS                2961       F      32                                                   48.2              2:15:21.3 2:15:07.1 
BENNY MASHIGO                  1730       M      48                                                   47.2              2:16:04.1 2:15:07.1 
BENJAMIN ONIEL                 2465       M      48                                                   47.2              2:16:23.7 2:15:08.4 
PORTIA SIBEKO                  3696       F      37                                                   48.9              2:19:59.1 2:15:09.2 
GARY CHENIK                    534        M      43  ACCENTURE AC                                     45.2              2:15:24.5 2:15:11.3 
RICHARD LOMAX                  1493       M      65                                                   55.2              2:19:42.3 2:15:14.5 
RYNO OLIVIER                   3487       M      39                                                   43.9              2:18:27.6 2:15:18.2 
LOUISE JACOBS                  1172       F      39                                                   49.3              2:17:09.5 2:15:19.4 
CHRIS COETZEE                  567        M      37                                                   43.5              2:18:32.1 2:15:22.1 
JUDITH SIMON                   2911       F      53  RUN ZONE AC                                      56.6              2:19:09.8 2:15:23.6 
SIPHO MAGAGANE                 1571       M      38                                                   43.7              2:18:34.7 2:15:24.2 
MONIQUE GARDEN                 906        F      44  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 51.1              2:16:54.4 2:15:24.2 
VICTOR MAKONDO                 1618       M      39                                                   43.9              2:16:29.3 2:15:30.0 
THABO MONKHE                   2062       M      51  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT                         48.3              2:19:09.2 2:15:31.1 
ORLA OLLEWAGEN                 2460       F      47  RUN ZONE AC                                      52.6              2:19:06.1 2:15:32.2 
ROSS DAVIS                     653        M      47  DISCOVERY AC                                     46.6              2:16:32.5 2:15:43.7 
MOKAE BAMBO                    273        M      41                                                   44.3              2:16:10.8 2:15:45.3 
KURHULA BILANKULU              3521       M      30                                                   42.8              2:21:05.4 2:15:45.5 
TANYA KOVARSKY                 1367       F      43  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               50.6              2:17:44.4 2:15:46.6 
TRACEY SALGADO                 2759       F      53  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                           56.4              2:18:49.9 2:15:47.3 
ZANDILE SANGWENI               3682       F      40                                                   49.5              2:17:51.5 2:15:50.3 
LUMKA TSHIKI                   3164       F      30  TEAM VITALITY                                    47.8              2:17:39.9 2:15:52.5 
DANIEL KAHN                    1242       M      38                                                   43.5              2:18:34.1 2:15:53.8 
CRAIG SLATER                   2935       M      56  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            50.4              2:16:32.1 2:15:55.2 
ALAN KERNICK                   1282       M      57  WANDERERS AC                                     50.8              2:17:17.5 2:15:55.4 
MICHAEL ZVIDZAYI               3467       M      28                                                   42.8              2:17:13.9 2:15:56.7 
LERATO MAMETSE                 2118       F      44                                                   50.9              2:21:02.8 2:16:03.9 
FRANS-LOUIS VAN GREUNEN        3236       M      39  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              43.7              2:17:16.5 2:16:05.8 
GIVEMORE MASANGO               1708       M      50                                                   47.6              2:16:52.9 2:16:10.4 
GENNA ROBB                     137        F      34  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                          48.0              2:19:27.2 2:16:14.4 
WISANI NTSHANI                 2410       F      25                                                   47.7              2:21:28.9 2:16:14.5 
EUGENE MOGAMI                  2006       M      43                                                   44.9              2:22:02.8 2:16:14.8 
FAHEEMA NANABHAI               2252       F      37                                                   48.5              2:19:44.8 2:16:17.4 
KIM SNAPPER                    2964       F      44                                                   50.8              2:17:13.1 2:16:18.2 
LISLE JACOBS                   1170       F      51  TEAM VITALITY                                    54.8              2:22:12.2 2:16:20.5 
THUTHUKA MBATHA                1837       M      28                                                   42.6              2:17:38.4 2:16:20.8 
ABIGIRL MKUMBI                 1968       M      40                                                   43.9              2:16:31.5 2:16:21.2 
DUNCAN HADDON                  1008       M      57                                                   50.7              2:22:22.4 2:16:21.5 
OSCAR REITSMA                  2680       M      39  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              43.6              2:19:19.4 2:16:24.2 
BOITUMELO SEBAMBO              3685       F      37                                                   48.5              2:22:48.8 2:16:25.0 
MICHELLE MCCULLAGH             1855       F      38                                                   48.7              2:19:47.9 2:16:26.4 
LISA HERBERT                   58         F      48  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                52.9              2:21:10.5 2:16:26.7 
ADRIAN JOHNSON                 3574       M      38                                                   43.3              2:18:34.7 2:16:27.8 
AMY HADDON                     1009       F      28  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                             47.6              2:19:47.7 2:16:29.0 
JAMES VAN ROOYEN               3261       M      34                                                   42.7              2:21:50.8 2:16:31.4 
CHERIE DIAMOND                 30         F      47  RUN ZONE AC                                      52.2              2:17:40.3 2:16:32.7 
TSHEPISO MOAHLOLI              3624       F      36                                                   48.2              2:22:59.9 2:16:35.3 
JABULANI NKOSI                 3658       M      58                                                   51.1              2:22:41.6 2:16:35.5 
JEROME SPEECHLY                2979       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           42.6              2:22:44.8 2:16:37.0 
SIPHO THAMANE                  3086       M      39  TEAM VITALITY                                    43.5              2:17:51.5 2:16:40.2 
DAVID GIBSON                   930        M      44  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                45.1              2:19:58.5 2:16:40.3 
MOSALA MOKHATSHANE             2021       M      45  IDC AC                                           45.5              2:17:03.2 2:16:42.7 
STHEMBISO VEZI                 3301       M      45  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          45.5              2:16:49.2 2:16:43.3 
LUXOLO LENGS                   1458       M      38                                                   43.2              2:21:42.2 2:16:45.4 
FARHANA MOOLA                  2071       F      42  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                         49.8              2:16:51.6 2:16:46.1 
SHARON CHIKOLWA                538        F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            49.1              2:16:59.1 2:16:47.0 
JESSICA MAARTENS               193        F      61  RUN ZONE AC                                      62.1              2:17:26.9 2:16:47.4 
CHERYL VAN GREUNEN             3237       F      31                                                   47.5              2:17:13.1 2:16:47.6 
RON SNAPPER                    2963       M      53                                                   48.7              2:17:43.4 2:16:48.2 
VIRAL DESAI                    3542       M      44                                                   45.1              2:20:16.5 2:16:50.5 
MEETASH PATEL                  3667       M      43                                                   44.7              2:20:17.2 2:16:50.5 
PHUMEZA PONI                   2565       F      39  WATERFALL CITY AC                                48.8              2:18:36.9 2:16:50.7 
JUDY VAN DYK                   3233       F      63  ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB                   63.9              2:17:20.8 2:16:51.4 
ROBYN BESTER                   329        F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            49.8              2:22:34.5 2:16:52.1 
HAYLEY LEVEY                   1470       F      27                                                   47.4              2:19:30.5 2:16:52.2 
EMMET O HANLON                 2433       M      51                                                   47.8              2:22:05.3 2:16:52.7 
RITA PIENAAR                   130        F      47                                                   52.1              2:18:46.5 2:16:52.7 
MICHELLE MUNEMO                2202       M      33                                                   42.5              2:22:43.5 2:16:53.6 
SAM RUFUS                      2742       M      47  TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN                          46.2              2:18:37.9 2:16:54.7 
JOHN MODISE                    1995       M      44                                                   45.0              2:16:58.0 2:16:58.0 
ROBIN JACKSON                  1168       M      47                                                   46.2              2:22:03.5 2:16:58.8 
JOSH WENTZEL                   3357       M      24                                                   42.4              2:20:26.8 2:17:01.4 
SAMUEL TSELAPEDI               3143       M      35                                                   42.6              2:23:22.9 2:17:02.6 
ALICIA JORDAN                  1219       F      51  BOKSBURG AC                                      54.5              2:17:53.5 2:17:04.0 
GERALD VOLMINK                 3730       M      44                                                   45.0              2:19:46.7 2:17:06.8 
MBALI MCHUNU                   1863       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            47.3              2:19:37.8 2:17:10.5 
KIM COUTTS                     594        F      33  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                47.5              2:22:01.8 2:17:15.0 
MARK LABURN                    1395       M      45                                                   45.3              2:20:33.7 2:17:17.9 
KGOMOTSO SEKGOBELA             3687       M      39                                                   43.3              2:18:58.8 2:17:18.6 
BASETSANA MANELE               1662       F      32                                                   47.4              2:19:27.4 2:17:18.7 
JOTHAM MAKARUDZE               1602       M      36                                                   42.7              2:20:09.1 2:17:19.2 
MANICA SANDERS                 144        F      38                                                   48.4              2:19:03.7 2:17:21.7 
AMANDA WILLIAMS                3389       F      44                                                   50.4              2:19:03.9 2:17:22.2 
KHAYA SIBEKO                   155        M      43                                                   44.5              2:19:31.5 2:17:22.8 
NADIA OSMAN                    1169       F      39                                                   48.6              2:23:14.8 2:17:23.4 
MXOLISI DLAMINI                727        M      47  RAND WATER VAAL TRIANGLE                         46.0              2:21:03.5 2:17:26.0 
KIKOO JIVAN                    1201       M      63  LENASIA AC                                       53.2              2:17:49.7 2:17:26.9 
WISANI MABASA                  1532       M      44  IDC AC                                           44.9              2:18:04.8 2:17:27.4 
DORA MWAISEGHE                 2227       F      44  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 50.3              2:22:51.1 2:17:32.4 
MICHAEL ZAGORSKY               3445       M      47                                                   46.0              2:22:58.3 2:17:32.7 
OLIVIA MASHIMBYI               1736       F      36                                                   47.8              2:17:47.2 2:17:34.7 
JABULANI CELE                  505        M      48  ATHLETICS VAAL TRIANGLE                          46.3              2:18:42.8 2:17:38.3 
ADIELAH JOHNSON                1207       F      32  ROODEPOORT AC                                    47.3              2:17:43.8 2:17:38.9 
BLESSED NXUSEKA                2420       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            42.2              2:25:41.7 2:17:41.1 
MATODZI MUSETHA                2211       M      48                                                   46.3              2:18:50.5 2:17:49.1 
SUWI SIWALE                    2926       M      31                                                   42.2              2:22:34.2 2:17:49.1 
TSAKISA KHAZAMU RIHLAPFU       2699       M      37  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     42.7              2:22:43.9 2:17:49.9 
NTOMBIZODWA RADEBE             2619       F      35  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          47.6              2:20:15.5 2:17:49.9 
GOOLAM SULEMAN                 3492       M      72                                                   58.3              2:23:55.1 2:17:50.2 
DEBBIE VAN DER LINDE           3211       F      45  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                50.7              2:23:16.5 2:17:54.4 
MARC CORKER                    588        M      47  MY TRAINING DAY                                  45.9              2:22:57.3 2:17:54.6 
MARELIZE VAN RYNEVELD          3724       F      38                                                   48.2              2:23:41.5 2:17:54.8 
FRED RICHARDSON                2692       M      56  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                49.6              2:23:19.4 2:17:57.2 
WARREN ROTHER                  6059       M      54  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              48.7              2:18:49.3 2:17:58.0 
LEBO MOTHEO                    2121       F      35                                                   47.5              2:18:30.8 2:17:58.6 
STANLEY MATHEKGA               1769       M      42  RUN ZONE AC                                      44.0              2:18:45.8 2:18:00.1 
GEORGE FANOURAKIS              842        M      55  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              49.2              2:18:52.5 2:18:01.4 
FULUFHELO MAKWETLA             1627       F      40                                                   48.7              2:23:21.3 2:18:01.7 
KELLY-ANNE COCHRANE            563        F      33                                                   47.2              2:20:42.1 2:18:02.2 
TSHEGOFATSO MOGOMOTSI          2010       F      37  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             47.9              2:19:37.6 2:18:03.4 
YASEEN BISMILLA                350        M      28  JACARANDA AC                                     42.1              2:19:17.5 2:18:05.4 
TONYA VAN AARDE                174        F      49                                                   52.8              2:19:35.3 2:18:05.9 
FAAIZA MAYET                   1826       F      40  DISCOVERY AC                                     48.6              2:22:44.5 2:18:07.0 
SHAUN VERMAAK                  3299       M      37                                                   42.6              2:19:52.2 2:18:08.0 
TAKALANI SIGAMA                2899       F      40                                                   48.6              2:20:40.2 2:18:11.7 
ROBERTO LOBO                   1488       M      32                                                   42.1              2:21:55.1 2:18:11.7 
LINDIWE SHAYI                  2877       F      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                49.3              2:19:57.5 2:18:12.0 
LEICESTER ADAMS                200        M      55  NHLS ALL SPORTS CLUB                             49.1              2:20:35.8 2:18:12.1 
AZHAR BHAM                     8          M      57                                                   50.0              2:24:35.9 2:18:12.8 
JOHANCI MEINTJES               1896       F      26                                                   47.0              2:21:56.7 2:18:13.0 
LINDOKUHLE TSHABALALA          3150       F      39                                                   48.3              2:19:14.2 2:18:15.5 
MARTIN HILLER VAN RENSBURG     1097       M      35  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                42.3              2:19:05.7 2:18:16.1 
VUSI HLONGWANE                 1111       M      53  SOWETO AC                                        48.2              2:19:27.9 2:18:17.9 
RODNEY MANGAUZANI              1665       M      38  ADVENTIST AC GN                                  42.7              2:20:06.7 2:18:18.2 
ALESSANDRA PARDINI             126        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           47.6              2:20:47.9 2:18:19.2 
CLAIRE MOOLMAN                 2073       F      43  SAVAGES AC                                       49.6              2:20:42.9 2:18:19.7 
ZAREENA BADSHA                 260        F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           47.1              2:22:03.5 2:18:21.1 
STEPHEN PENALUNA               2516       M      69                                                   56.1              2:20:13.2 2:18:24.8 
QHAMA DIDIZA                   707        F      32  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             47.0              2:19:38.3 2:18:25.3 
NTANDO MBELE                   1840       M      48  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT                         46.1              2:19:48.5 2:18:25.6 
BARRY SWARTZBERG               3059       M      54  TEAM VITALITY                                    48.6              2:20:49.8 2:18:27.0 
SELLO LEBURU                   3592       M      40                                                   43.2              2:19:50.1 2:18:28.9 
KSHIRA JUGGOO                  1236       F      29  BOKSBURG AC                                      46.9              2:19:20.2 2:18:30.3 
JAPPIE MONELE                  2057       M      30  QWA QWA EAGLES                                   42.0              2:21:26.1 2:18:33.4 
IAIN RUICKBIE                  2745       M      73  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                          58.8              2:19:24.7 2:18:34.0 
TUMELO MATIMA                  1778       M      31                                                   42.0              2:21:30.8 2:18:35.3 
TOBIAS JORDAAN                 70         M      34                                                   42.1              2:25:29.5 2:18:36.9 
WIAN CLOETE                    560        M      27                                                   41.9              2:24:19.3 2:18:37.9 
MARLENE LUIZINHO               1518       F      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           46.8              2:21:17.1 2:18:38.8 
ADAM LOCHER                    1489       M      37                                                   42.4              2:24:27.4 2:18:38.8 
STEPHEN MAYTOM                 1828       M      51                                                   47.2              2:20:51.2 2:18:41.9 
ANDI GAVAN                     911        F      46                                                   50.9              2:18:49.2 2:18:43.5 
MELFINAH MPOFU                 2155       M      39  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                              42.8              2:19:44.7 2:18:45.0 
DIDERIK NEL                    2302       M      32  RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                            41.9              2:22:02.3 2:18:47.0 
SIPHAMANDLA DUBE               781        M      27                                                   41.9              2:22:55.8 2:18:51.1 
STACEY RAMSEY-MARAIS           2652       F      37  RUN ZONE AC                                      47.6              2:22:57.5 2:18:52.3 
STEVE JOUBERT                  1226       M      59  ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB                   50.7              2:25:14.4 2:18:53.9 
ANNETJIE STRYDOM               3022       M      57  MEYERTON AC                                      49.7              2:19:03.3 2:18:55.5 
URSULA MARITZ                  1695       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            49.4              2:21:56.1 2:18:55.7 
YANICA VENTER                  3293       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            46.7              2:21:57.1 2:18:56.7 
WAYNE HILLER VAN RENSBURG      1096       M      46  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                45.1              2:19:44.7 2:18:56.8 
TEGAN HAMMERICH                1020       F      28  TEAM VITALITY                                    46.7              2:20:21.8 2:18:57.6 
MOHALE MATSENA                 1801       M      41  STANDARD BANK AC                                 43.3              2:19:45.3 2:18:57.8 
ALISTAIR HEALD                 1066       M      62  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             52.1              2:24:37.7 2:18:59.5 
ANRI VAN NIEKERK               3723       F      34                                                   47.0              2:21:35.5 2:19:03.2 
AHE MOLEFI                     2042       M      40  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                43.0              2:22:24.0 2:19:04.3 
MAVHUTHU DZEGE                 801        M      33  TEAM BUTTERFLY AC                                41.8              2:22:32.9 2:19:06.4 
CARHARINA P HERBST             1085       F      46  RUN ZONE AC                                      50.7              2:21:37.1 2:19:10.6 
PATRICK WONG                   3418       M      56                                                   49.2              2:20:38.5 2:19:12.0 
TEBADI WENDY MAROGA-NYASHE     1699       F      31                                                   46.7              2:20:13.6 2:19:14.9 
MURENDI MULAUDZI               5661       F      28                                                   46.6              2:24:34.7 2:19:14.9 
FIONA KERNICK                  1283       F      56  WANDERERS AC                                     57.1              2:20:34.3 2:19:15.1 
EILEEN OPPERMAN                2474       F      56                                                   57.1              2:25:15.3 2:19:16.0 
DINESH NAIDOO                  2245       M      41                                                   43.2              2:21:42.3 2:19:16.1 
WENDY VENTER                   3295       F      43                                                   49.3              2:21:09.7 2:19:16.1 
THANDI MOTSWALO                2134       F      32                                                   46.7              2:19:44.3 2:19:16.3 
TANYA VAN NIEKERK              3249       F      41  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                               48.5              2:22:35.1 2:19:16.9 
ROLINDA SIKO                   2901       M      28                                                   41.7              2:21:49.5 2:19:18.6 
CALLY FROST                    892        F      24                                                   46.6              2:22:30.7 2:19:19.5 
MAMOGALE DUMASI                792        F      36  TEAM VITALITY                                    47.2              2:20:17.1 2:19:19.5 
LORATO KGOMO                   1290       F      43                                                   49.3              2:19:47.7 2:19:20.0 
TENUS LEWIS OPPERMAN           2476       M      61                                                   51.5              2:25:18.3 2:19:22.0 
SESHOPHE MABOTE                2007       M      52                                                   47.3              2:21:10.8 2:19:29.4 
DALE VAN BLERK                 3198       M      38                                                   42.4              2:25:03.6 2:19:30.4 
CHRISTA BUSHNEY                464        F      47  RUN ZONE AC                                      51.1              2:20:42.7 2:19:32.3 
SHAIN SHAIN                    2870       M      65                                                   53.5              2:20:27.4 2:19:32.5 
MARIUS BUSHNEY                 463        M      48  RUN ZONE AC                                      45.7              2:20:43.6 2:19:33.4 
MATSHEDISO MONGALE             2059       M      38                                                   42.3              2:20:08.5 2:19:34.6 
JESSICA O'BRIEN                2439       F      26                                                   46.5              2:26:16.8 2:19:34.9 
GARREN WALKER                  3329       M      54  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 48.1              2:21:32.6 2:19:38.1 
THABO ERNEST                   829        M      33                                                   41.7              2:25:56.6 2:19:41.1 
DEVAN GOVENDER                 967        M      42                                                   43.4              2:24:01.6 2:19:46.4 
BRYCE SVENSSON                 3047       M      25  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                          41.6              2:22:03.0 2:19:47.6 
SHINGIRAYI NKUNGU              3660       M      32                                                   41.6              2:23:24.7 2:19:49.2 
NOMBUSO ZUMA                   6949       F      39                                                   47.7              2:23:17.8 2:19:53.8 
HAZEL AGGETT                   208        F      62  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                            61.6              2:20:15.6 2:19:54.7 
PAMELA BURGESS                 458        F      58                                                   58.3              2:21:49.1 2:19:55.9 
KHOLOFELA MASILELA             1839       F      41                                                   48.3              2:26:19.5 2:19:56.3 
KAREN BROUZE                   437        F      50                                                   52.8              2:20:30.9 2:19:56.8 
SIFISO HLONGWANE               2773       M      34  IDC                                              41.6              2:25:42.9 2:20:04.7 
CRAIG PHEIFFER                 2538       M      52  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                       47.1              2:22:42.7 2:20:04.7 
LUCILLE MALONEY                1649       F      41                                                   48.3              2:24:49.1 2:20:06.3 
ARTHUR VALASIS                 3194       M      68  KNYSNA MARATHON CLUB                             54.9              2:22:07.5 2:20:08.3 
SILENCE MATHEBULA              1767       M      29                                                   41.5              2:21:12.3 2:20:10.5 
MARY VAN ZYL                   3275       F      40                                                   47.9              2:24:07.3 2:20:12.7 
CHANDA JANI                    3572       F      42                                                   48.6              2:20:26.2 2:20:13.0 
CRAIG DALZIEL                  3537       M      38                                                   42.1              2:21:34.8 2:20:15.3 
MKONE ANTHONY                  3514       M      35                                                   41.7              2:21:14.4 2:20:17.2 
MFANAFUTHI MLUNGWANA           1972       M      43                                                   43.6              2:21:47.5 2:20:17.3 
GARETH CHAPPLE                 3532       M      37                                                   41.9              2:21:38.9 2:20:19.7 
NEO MOKHARANYANA               3629       M      34                                                   41.5              2:24:21.6 2:20:21.3 
COLLIN MAGUGA                  1575       M      44  ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                             43.9              2:23:30.2 2:20:22.2 
MARK CHAPMAN                   525        M      65  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                             53.1              2:21:15.6 2:20:24.3 
JARRED GEYER                   6617       M      33                                                   41.5              2:22:39.2 2:20:24.4 
JEANNE DE POWER                677        F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           47.3              2:23:24.3 2:20:26.8 
CAESAR BALONA                  269        M      27                                                   41.4              2:24:12.7 2:20:30.1 
VIA MARAIS                     1684       F      30                                                   46.2              2:21:13.7 2:20:30.1 
CORNELIUS DU PLOOY             763        M      40                                                   42.5              2:26:34.4 2:20:32.3 
RHULANT MKANSI                 1958       M      42  CGA                                              43.2              2:23:51.5 2:20:34.8 
CONRAD SEGEEL                  151        M      33  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                         41.4              2:23:52.4 2:20:34.9 
KATHY BEILING                  304        F      30  JOBURG AC                                        46.2              2:23:51.9 2:20:35.2 
JENNY INGRAM                   259        F      37  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                47.0              2:22:28.8 2:20:35.3 
DANIEL DES TOMBE               696        M      30                                                   41.4              2:26:10.8 2:20:35.5 
TREVOR LEWIS                   1472       M      29                                                   41.4              2:26:09.8 2:20:35.7 
DIEKETSENG MOKOENA             2027       F      30                                                   46.2              2:26:53.5 2:20:35.9 
ARSHADALLI ISMA TAYOB          3079       M      53                                                   47.4              2:23:55.2 2:20:35.9 
SEAN DAVEY                     640        M      38                                                   42.0              2:22:36.1 2:20:37.9 
WARREN WELLS                   3355       M      52                                                   47.0              2:26:37.7 2:20:38.2 
QUEEN LEDWABA                  1440       F      47  STANDARD BANK AC                                 50.7              2:26:13.5 2:20:38.9 
ROBERT CASE                    436        M      39  MURRAY AND ROBERTS                               42.2              2:22:35.2 2:20:43.0 
CARYN LAKE                     1406       F      31                                                   46.2              2:22:24.3 2:20:43.1 
ZOE WATERSTON                  2041       F      38                                                   47.2              2:20:43.5 2:20:43.5 
TUMI HLONGWANE                 1113       F      35                                                   46.6              2:22:13.4 2:20:44.0 
ATLOLI LESELA                  1462       M      43                                                   43.5              2:26:15.3 2:20:45.3 
MEGAN BROWN                    446        F      30  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          46.1              2:21:03.1 2:20:48.1 
DUNCAN MATHEBULA               1766       M      31                                                   41.3              2:21:53.1 2:20:54.3 
ROSS KATA                      1259       M      41  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              42.7              2:21:33.3 2:20:56.3 
MENZI SITHOLE                  2924       M      30                                                   41.3              2:27:00.8 2:20:56.9 
VUYELWA MAKIBELO               1614       F      28                                                   46.1              2:27:02.7 2:20:57.6 
MPHO PHALOANE                  2536       M      54  VITAL FITNESS AC                                 47.7              2:23:00.9 2:20:58.0 
VIWE MTSHONTSHI                2180       F      50  ADVENTIST AC GN                                  52.4              2:25:15.5 2:20:59.0 
MPHOKOLO MAKARA                1601       F      37  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                              46.9              2:27:31.2 2:21:00.0 
OMPHILE LEBETA                 1435       F      25                                                   46.0              2:22:08.7 2:21:01.8 
GINA CASKIE                    3530       F      40  JHAC                                             47.6              2:24:08.7 2:21:02.3 
ALEX VUSI ZONDO                3457       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            42.4              2:27:27.7 2:21:04.0 
KERA CHANDLER                  521        F      30                                                   46.0              2:26:53.5 2:21:07.2 
HILTON GALLEID                 897        M      62  RAND AC                                          51.3              2:22:42.7 2:21:08.4 
OUPA SEKONYELA                 2828       M      42                                                   43.0              2:22:57.8 2:21:09.5 
VHONANI MUFAMADI               120        M      50                                                   46.0              2:27:33.2 2:21:09.5 
DANIEL DA FONSECA              612        M      36                                                   41.5              2:23:46.5 2:21:09.6 
MORNE NEL                      2296       M      44                                                   43.7              2:23:05.2 2:21:11.7 
UNATHI ROSHE                   2731       F      37  MULTICHOICE AC                                   46.8              2:21:58.2 2:21:12.6 
JOHANN MEUWESEN                1913       M      54  EAST LONDON AC                                   47.6              2:23:04.4 2:21:13.1 
ERIKA VERMAAK                  3298       F      47  KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                             50.5              2:21:40.7 2:21:13.5 
LAUREN KAYTON                  1263       F      26  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                46.0              2:24:05.3 2:21:17.6 
JUANITA DE WITT                683        F      45  SABC AC                                          49.4              2:21:46.7 2:21:20.1 
LEE-ANN SAMUEL                 2765       F      41  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                        47.8              2:27:26.3 2:21:22.0 
ERNEST BUTHELEZI               466        M      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            48.4              2:21:26.0 2:21:26.0 
ERIKA HARLEY                   1033       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            48.5              2:23:54.4 2:21:26.6 
PAUL MEYER                     1915       M      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            42.0              2:24:06.5 2:21:27.3 
SHIRLEY NEEDHAM                2293       F      59  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      58.5              2:22:55.2 2:21:29.5 
LARISSA DONKER                 3548       F      44                                                   48.9              2:27:46.5 2:21:29.8 
MASINDI HOPPENBROUWERS         1135       F      41  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      47.8              2:26:43.5 2:21:32.1 
MENZI MVELASE                  2225       M      44  UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB                             43.6              2:22:03.4 2:21:34.7 
SHELLEY PEARCE                 2510       F      46                                                   49.8              2:26:05.3 2:21:35.3 
NGONI VERENGA                  3296       M      35  LEGENDS AC                                       41.3              2:28:09.5 2:21:37.3 
ASHLEY PEARCE                  2509       M      57                                                   48.8              2:26:08.4 2:21:37.5 
DEON DU PREEZ                  767        M      61  GERMISTON CALLIES                                50.6              2:22:25.2 2:21:37.5 
AYANDA MASHIANE                1729       F      37                                                   46.7              2:22:49.8 2:21:38.0 
FATIMA BHAMJEE                 339        F      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                48.1              2:25:58.8 2:21:38.3 
SIFISO MNKANDLA                1984       M      36  LEGENDS AC                                       41.4              2:28:11.4 2:21:38.6 
ROSHAN BHANA                   340        M      40                                                   42.2              2:25:43.7 2:21:41.3 
LEIGH OLIVEIRA                 2451       M      43                                                   43.2              2:23:24.7 2:21:41.5 
MDUDUZI WINSTON THEMBA         3091       M      40  MULTICHOICE AC                                   42.2              2:26:01.7 2:21:44.2 
THAMI HAMS                     1022       M      42  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    42.8              2:27:26.5 2:21:45.2 
DUDUZILE MOKHOLO               2022       F      42  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                         48.1              2:26:29.7 2:21:45.3 
GODFREY BOLE                   3522       M      44                                                   43.5              2:24:46.9 2:21:47.9 
JENNIFER ATTWOOD-SMITH         247        F      37                                                   46.6              2:27:28.2 2:21:48.4 
ALIKHO MBULANA                 1846       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            46.1              2:22:27.8 2:21:48.6 
FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA           3540       M      64                                                   52.1              2:22:07.1 2:21:50.7 
DITIRO MONAIWA                 2053       M      38  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                         41.7              2:26:37.3 2:21:50.8 
CHRISTOPHER ILOFO              1159       M      26                                                   41.0              2:26:36.8 2:21:50.9 
MEGAN STEPHENS                 2990       F      38                                                   46.8              2:25:35.7 2:21:51.2 
MARK ATTWOOD-SMITH             246        M      37                                                   41.5              2:27:28.3 2:21:52.5 
S'PHIWE MSIBI                  2162       M      40                                                   42.1              2:27:45.5 2:21:52.6 
OBAKENG TLHAPANE               3125       F      34                                                   46.1              2:26:37.1 2:21:52.6 
BIKO MANAGA                    1660       M      37                                                   41.5              2:26:37.3 2:21:53.7 
ANDREA EMERSON                 818        F      38                                                   46.8              2:25:38.8 2:21:54.0 
TREVOR DUDLEY                  785        M      60  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          50.1              2:22:02.1 2:21:55.8 
JAMES GREEN                    981        M      48  VITALITY                                         44.9              2:24:01.9 2:21:56.0 
GARY KATZMAN                   1261       M      44                                                   43.4              2:25:53.4 2:21:59.6 
CATHY COWAN                    596        F      58  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                57.5              2:27:37.5 2:22:00.4 
NIEKIE PRETORIUS               2588       M      58  MEYERTON AC                                      49.1              2:22:09.1 2:22:00.8 
ZANELE SETHOLE                 2854       F      39                                                   47.0              2:23:41.2 2:22:01.5 
TEBOGO MADITSI                 1564       F      29                                                   45.7              2:26:46.9 2:22:03.0 
CARINA REID                    2677       F      45                                                   49.2              2:27:46.9 2:22:05.7 
MOATLHODI MONGALE              2058       M      52  ROODEPOORT AC                                    46.5              2:28:42.2 2:22:06.0 
MPUMI GULIWE                   998        M      30                                                   40.9              2:24:07.3 2:22:15.0 
RAYMOND DICKSON                31         M      49  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           45.2              2:27:32.8 2:22:16.0 
ZANI RENS                      2681       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            46.0              2:28:30.9 2:22:16.5 
SUNIL PILLAY                   2558       M      44  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             43.3              2:28:26.7 2:22:18.9 
MN MOLEFI                      2040       M      42                                                   42.6              2:23:58.3 2:22:21.5 
JEFF MAHLANGU                  1582       M      55                                                   47.6              2:24:42.8 2:22:22.9 
OLEBOGANG POOE                 2566       M      60                                                   49.9              2:29:35.5 2:22:23.0 
MANDY CORBETT                  586        F      48  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             50.6              2:24:38.8 2:22:24.9 
ESTHER DUBE                    779        F      38  RUN WALK FOR LIFE NWN                            46.6              2:23:59.5 2:22:25.8 
ANTHONY SVENSSON               3046       M      56  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                             48.1              2:24:35.5 2:22:26.4 
PHODISHO RAMARUMO              2642       M      25  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                           40.8              2:22:41.5 2:22:30.2 
XOLISWA LEBETHE                1436       F      49                                                   51.2              2:29:38.3 2:22:30.9 
SHARON WHITE                   3367       F      52  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 53.1              2:24:22.5 2:22:31.0 
JAMES JULLIES                  1237       M      30                                                   40.8              2:25:36.7 2:22:33.1 
TANYA DOS SANTOS               745        F      40                                                   47.1              2:26:06.2 2:22:36.2 
DENEHO TSHABALALA              3152       F      38  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                       46.6              2:24:25.2 2:22:36.5 
QUINTELL SCHOEMAN              2789       F      46  RAND AC                                          49.5              2:28:23.5 2:22:36.8 
LORYNN OSULLIVAN               2434       F      43  RAND AC                                          48.1              2:28:23.8 2:22:37.3 
SICELO MSADA                   2158       M      57                                                   48.4              2:28:51.5 2:22:37.7 
SISANDA DUMA                   789        M      35                                                   41.0              2:26:22.8 2:22:38.8 
SHELAGH TURNER                 3180       F      49  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                         51.1              2:27:40.5 2:22:39.7 
MBOYA KWAGATI                  1393       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            47.7              2:24:20.3 2:22:52.9 
WYNAND VAN HEERDEN             3245       M      27                                                   40.7              2:24:33.1 2:22:53.5 
MARIKE JANSE VAN VUUREN        1183       M      28  KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB             40.7              2:25:35.5 2:22:55.0 
LEANDRI JANSE VAN VUUREN       1182       F      36  KIMBERLEY HARRIERS ROAD RUNNERS CLUB             46.1              2:25:35.9 2:22:55.5 
DAVID JANSE VAN VUUREN         3136       M      65                                                   52.2              2:25:32.9 2:22:57.3 
LEBOHANG RAMAKHALA             2637       M      33                                                   40.7              2:26:39.4 2:23:01.5 
MIKE HOLLINGTON                1127       M      61  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                50.1              2:29:26.9 2:23:01.8 
SALMA GEEMOOI                  916        F      37  RESBANK AC GN                                    46.2              2:27:51.9 2:23:05.8 
OWEN MURPHY                    2209       M      66  CHAMBER AC                                       52.6              2:25:50.5 2:23:06.5 
MICHAEL BRITZ                  426        M      35                                                   40.8              2:25:42.7 2:23:07.4 
RONJA MEISEL                   1897       F      30                                                   45.4              2:24:44.6 2:23:08.7 
ANDRE VAN WYK                  3269       M      41  MURRAY & ROBERTS CG                              42.1              2:29:17.5 2:23:10.3 
BEVERLEY DU TOIT               771        F      28  RUN ZONE AC                                      45.3              2:24:27.3 2:23:16.1 
VIWE MDYOSI                    1888       M      32                                                   40.6              2:23:49.1 2:23:18.3 
NONDUMISO HLONGWANE            1112       F      37  IDC AC                                           46.1              2:25:09.4 2:23:18.4 
NKULUMBUSO MAQENGU             1678       M      50                                                   45.3              2:23:49.7 2:23:18.5 
LETRISHA MAHABEER              94         F      33  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN WP                      45.5              2:26:38.1 2:23:21.2 
SITHEMBISO MSOMI               2163       M      46                                                   43.7              2:25:49.7 2:23:23.1 
WEATHERTON NYAMBEU             2422       M      40                                                   41.7              2:24:05.1 2:23:25.2 
TLOU THEMA                     3090       F      27  LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG                      45.3              2:25:11.3 2:23:25.4 
LUCIA VIEGAS                   3304       F      33  TEAM VITALITY                                    45.5              2:26:13.9 2:23:26.2 
DONAVAN PHILLIPS               2541       M      31                                                   40.5              2:25:49.1 2:23:28.0 
VELA ZAMA                      3446       M      29                                                   40.5              2:24:48.6 2:23:30.4 
LEON SPANGENBERG               161        M      42  FIRST NATIONAL BANK MULTI SPORT CLUB             42.3              2:29:27.2 2:23:31.4 
SYLVESTER MOEPYA               2001       M      35                                                   40.7              2:24:39.7 2:23:35.3 
BRETT COUTTS                   593        M      33  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                40.5              2:28:25.1 2:23:38.2 
STEPHEN LANE                   1414       M      71  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                             55.2              2:24:09.9 2:23:42.0 
CHERI MARSHALL                 1703       F      37  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          46.0              2:27:56.2 2:23:42.4 
LAWRENCE NDABA                 2269       M      62  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           50.4              2:27:33.5 2:23:43.3 
SHAUN VORSTER                  3318       M      40                                                   41.6              2:25:11.6 2:23:44.2 
NICK D'ENIS-ROWSON             692        M      53  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 46.3              2:25:24.8 2:23:45.5 
DAVID SMITH                    2950       M      42                                                   42.2              2:27:39.3 2:23:45.5 
DOMINIQUE ERLANK               36         F      54  VARSITY KUDUS                                    53.9              2:26:11.7 2:23:46.7 
SANTIE BOTHA                   399        F      50                                                   51.4              2:24:56.5 2:23:48.0 
JODI FITTINGHOFF               3554       F      41                                                   47.0              2:28:16.7 2:23:48.1 
ROELIE BOTHA                   397        M      52                                                   45.9              2:24:59.4 2:23:48.7 
KEATLARETSE LETLOLE            1469       M      40  ALEXANDRA BEAT AC                                41.6              2:27:00.8 2:23:53.3 
MARIUS POTGIETER               2576       M      43                                                   42.5              2:24:59.8 2:23:54.4 
DIRK BADENHORST                255        M      50  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                        45.1              2:24:22.7 2:23:55.6 
IZEL VAN ROOY                  3259       F      49                                                   50.7              2:24:57.2 2:23:55.7 
HASANI SIWELA                  2927       M      42                                                   42.2              2:29:22.3 2:23:55.9 
NEVILLE TAYLOR                 3707       M      46                                                   43.6              2:26:21.8 2:23:56.4 
KAMOHELO LETLOLE               1468       F      37  ALEXANDRA BEAT AC                                45.9              2:27:03.6 2:23:56.5 
MMADIKGALE MOENYANE            2000       F      39                                                   46.4              2:25:05.5 2:23:56.6 
JASON GROENEWALD               992        M      48                                                   44.3              2:29:12.8 2:23:58.6 
NINAKHULU NTSANWISI            2407       F      32                                                   45.2              2:29:15.8 2:23:59.3 
JULIE GREEN                    983        F      37  RAND AC                                          45.9              2:27:31.2 2:23:59.7 
ANELDA BADENHORST              256        F      49  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                        50.7              2:24:25.2 2:24:00.4 
CLAUDINE STOLLARZ              3014       M      48                                                   44.3              2:27:00.4 2:24:00.6 
BRUCE WARREN                   3340       M      40  RAND AC                                          41.5              2:27:35.3 2:24:03.6 
MEGAN MORREIRA                 2090       F      31  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          45.1              2:25:24.2 2:24:04.7 
BUSI CHAUKE                    529        F      44                                                   48.0              2:25:37.3 2:24:05.9 
AMIT MORAR                     2080       M      39  LENASIA AC                                       41.2              2:26:30.3 2:24:07.8 
FAITH MAAHLO                   1530       F      30                                                   45.1              2:28:04.5 2:24:08.3 
AIDEN STOOP                    3015       M      36  MURRAY & ROBERTS CG                              40.7              2:25:12.8 2:24:10.6 
ABRIE COETZEE                  566        M      45                                                   43.1              2:27:40.1 2:24:12.2 
PREAN GOVENDER                 968        M      38                                                   41.0              2:27:49.1 2:24:12.6 
SUNELLE LOUW                   1505       F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                      47.6              2:27:56.5 2:24:12.6 
CONSTANCE KAWESHA              1262       F      43                                                   47.6              2:24:30.9 2:24:15.1 
ASHRAF SULEMAN                 3034       M      46  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               43.5              2:25:58.7 2:24:15.3 
MOSIMA NGUBANE                 2334       F      43                                                   47.6              2:25:50.8 2:24:16.1 
YUNOS GOOL                     952        M      60  RAND AC                                          49.2              2:29:34.5 2:24:19.8 
RIEGARD VAN DER MERWE          3216       M      29                                                   40.3              2:26:09.7 2:24:21.4 
RYAN TODD                      3711       M      36                                                   40.6              2:28:09.2 2:24:23.7 
THULISILE NKOMO                2367       F      32  FAT CATS AC                                      45.1              2:25:05.3 2:24:24.5 
NZAME SKIBI                    2930       M      48  NEDBANK RC                                       44.1              2:30:22.7 2:24:27.8 
MARTIN HUGHES                  1151       M      50                                                   44.9              2:25:59.7 2:24:29.3 
KIM VAN NIEKERK                3248       F      49  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           50.5              2:29:20.7 2:24:30.3 
DEIRDRE WILSON                 3402       F      51  RUN ZONE AC                                      51.7              2:28:24.5 2:24:31.1 
FAITH TIZORA                   3121       F      45  TSUTSUMANI AC                                    48.3              2:29:14.3 2:24:34.4 
EDRICK SIBANDA                 2892       M      52  TSUTSUMANI AC                                    45.7              2:29:16.5 2:24:34.9 
STANLEY FREIMAN                887        M      56  WANDERERS AC                                     47.3              2:26:21.2 2:24:35.5 
MATTHEW VAN NIEKERK            3254       M      21                                                   40.2              2:29:30.4 2:24:40.9 
LOREDANA RENZI                 2682       F      39                                                   46.2              2:25:29.7 2:24:41.0 
SELLO KOBE                     1343       M      52                                                   45.6              2:24:41.2 2:24:41.2 
AKHIL PANDAY                   2490       M      22                                                   40.2              2:30:56.2 2:24:41.5 
VUYOKAZI NOMVALO               2387       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            45.9              2:30:37.7 2:24:42.1 
NEIL VAN DE WALT               3201       M      39                                                   41.1              2:26:53.5 2:24:42.7 
NORMAN N                       2239       M      30                                                   40.2              2:31:11.3 2:24:48.9 
EUGENE OBRIEN                  3509       M      59                                                   48.6              2:31:30.6 2:24:48.9 
BONGIWE NCUBE                  2265       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           45.9              2:25:49.7 2:24:50.0 
RUSSELL BERKMAN                319        M      52  VITALITY                                         45.6              2:29:15.2 2:24:52.2 
MARGARET DUBE                  782        F      41                                                   46.7              2:26:19.2 2:24:52.6 
SAIEDA SULEMAN                 3036       F      45  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               48.2              2:26:39.8 2:24:55.8 
PAPI MOKOENA                   2023       M      40                                                   41.2              2:31:19.7 2:24:58.1 
ALISON PALMER                  2488       F      46  RAND AC                                          48.7              2:27:08.3 2:24:58.5 
BILLY-JO HARVEY                1050       M      34                                                   40.2              2:30:58.4 2:24:58.9 
LULU KNOETZE                   3499       F      43                                                   47.3              2:30:58.9 2:24:59.6 
ANDREW LEE SUN                 1444       M      52                                                   45.5              2:26:40.9 2:25:01.5 
GRANT GROBBELAAR               990        M      51  RAND AC                                          45.1              2:27:11.5 2:25:02.0 
BONANI ZUKE                    3461       M      39                                                   41.0              2:26:06.8 2:25:04.0 
LIEZEL KING                    1327       F      49  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                50.3              2:28:12.5 2:25:04.0 
ALLEN SUBRAMONEY               3032       M      48                                                   44.0              2:26:46.3 2:25:05.7 
SINALO MANDYOLI                3606       M      32                                                   40.1              2:29:18.7 2:25:06.3 
LEHLOHONOLO MALUNGA            1654       M      39  ORLANDO AC                                       40.9              2:25:13.8 2:25:13.8 
NQOBILE NDLOVU                 2287       M      39  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 40.9              2:26:34.8 2:25:17.3 
ROSE KHANYE                    1299       F      50  VITAL FITNESS AC                                 50.8              2:30:17.9 2:25:18.7 
VERONICA LAURINGS              1422       F      58  BOKSBURG AC                                      56.2              2:27:20.5 2:25:19.8 
ZUKISWA MTHIMUNYE              2175       F      35                                                   45.1              2:27:50.5 2:25:20.2 
JANE MCMURRAY                  1875       F      45  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      48.1              2:31:22.5 2:25:22.2 
ALISON CHAWASARIRA             530        F      35                                                   45.1              2:29:18.8 2:25:23.6 
NHLAKANIPHO HADEBE             1011       M      30                                                   40.0              2:29:19.2 2:25:23.8 
FRANK MOSUPA                   3637       M      45  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                          42.8              2:29:19.3 2:25:23.9 
NOMSA LEWISA                   1473       F      36                                                   45.3              2:26:59.5 2:25:25.6 
CLAUDIO MARANGONI              1685       M      46  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      43.1              2:31:29.2 2:25:26.6 
PROSPER KALUA                  3578       M      30                                                   40.0              2:27:22.5 2:25:28.5 
SUGAN REDDY                    2670       M      32                                                   40.0              2:27:28.7 2:25:29.0 
DAVID BEARD                    297        M      56  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               47.0              2:31:18.8 2:25:33.2 
MOTLATSI MTHIMUNYE             2176       M      39  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)     40.8              2:28:04.2 2:25:34.5 
MOKHINE SESOKO                 2852       M      42                                                   41.7              2:31:56.2 2:25:37.3 
ANDRE MINNAAR-SCHEEPERS        1951       M      38  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                40.6              2:30:24.7 2:25:37.5 
SUSAN OTTLEY                   2483       F      64  RUN ZONE AC                                      60.9              2:31:48.3 2:25:39.0 
BRUCE FORDYCE                  869        M      63  TEAM VITALITY                                    50.2              2:26:53.7 2:25:41.5 
JOHANNA NHLAPO                 2344       F      44                                                   47.5              2:26:12.5 2:25:45.3 
TANUSHA KIRSTEN                1507       F      36                                                   45.2              2:30:32.5 2:25:47.7 
DEIRDRE VAN ZYL SMIT           3280       F      37  RUN ZONE AC                                      45.3              2:30:34.4 2:25:50.0 
SBUSISO NKOSI                  2373       M      34  ABSA AC CG                                       40.0              2:27:19.5 2:25:50.3 
VUYOWETHU MAXONGO              1823       M      29  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     39.9              2:30:52.8 2:25:52.6 
JOHN HILL                      1094       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            39.9              2:29:22.3 2:25:52.6 
MUTEMWA USHEWOKUNZE            3193       M      38                                                   40.5              2:25:53.5 2:25:53.5 
KIM JONES                      8976       F      45                                                   47.9              2:31:05.3 2:25:53.9 
MICHAEL MSEBENZI               2159       M      34  MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                           40.0              2:30:16.9 2:25:54.2 
ONTIRETSE MODISE               1997       M      35                                                   40.1              2:26:30.3 2:25:55.4 
LAUREN TIPPETT                 3120       F      55  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                             53.8              2:26:50.7 2:26:00.4 
TSHEPISO SENNELO               2844       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            42.2              2:29:21.7 2:26:02.0 
VUSANI MALIMA                  1642       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            39.9              2:32:29.8 2:26:03.6 
CLAIRE SMITH                   2959       F      27  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                             44.5              2:29:17.2 2:26:03.9 
NTHABI LEBALLO                 1433       F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                      47.0              2:26:20.8 2:26:04.5 
JOE OPPENHEIM                  2472       M      42                                                   41.5              2:29:59.6 2:26:06.3 
OTSILE MATHEBA                 1762       M      31  DISCOVERY AC                                     39.8              2:32:23.4 2:26:11.4 
NICOLE CAELERS                 477        F      34                                                   44.7              2:29:08.8 2:26:16.3 
JUSTIN BROWN                   441        M      40  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           40.9              2:27:52.3 2:26:16.8 
CATHERINE SOUTHEY              2976       F      61  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                               58.1              2:29:37.9 2:26:17.0 
GABISILE SIMELANE              2908       F      39                                                   45.6              2:30:07.2 2:26:18.0 
DEBORAH BOUCHER                404        F      49                                                   49.9              2:28:43.3 2:26:20.5 
SIMONE HURLY                   1155       F      31                                                   44.4              2:30:11.7 2:26:21.8 
SALLY GEORGE                   3558       F      52  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                51.7              2:27:08.1 2:26:22.8 
OZ CHIHWAYI                    537        M      40                                                   40.8              2:29:50.3 2:26:27.6 
ZURIEL NAIKER                  2247       M      34                                                   39.8              2:32:04.5 2:26:28.4 
THABO MHLUNGU                  3619       M      37                                                   40.2              2:28:27.7 2:26:28.4 
PRUDENCE RAMANTSWANA           2640       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            47.3              2:30:37.5 2:26:29.2 
WADE SWART                     3053       M      43  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          41.8              2:30:43.4 2:26:29.8 
LANDIWE KHUZWAYO               1320       M      36  CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG                          40.0              2:30:38.9 2:26:29.9 
ALVIN CHAWASEMA                531        M      39  TEAM VITALITY                                    40.5              2:28:34.6 2:26:34.9 
MBALI MGIDI                    514        F      40                                                   45.8              2:29:16.7 2:26:37.2 
TSHEPO LAMOLA                  1408       M      47                                                   43.1              2:28:22.5 2:26:41.3 
KIMBERLY ONIEL                 2464       F      29  CGA                                              44.3              2:27:55.3 2:26:42.8 
MAJURY CHIRISERI               542        F      37                                                   45.0              2:28:51.6 2:26:44.3 
WENHO YANG                     3436       M      29                                                   39.6              2:30:30.7 2:26:46.0 
CLAUDIA CONDIE                 579        F      51                                                   50.9              2:32:09.5 2:26:46.1 
EDDIE TSELO                    3145       M      52  SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG                  45.0              2:28:09.4 2:26:46.5 
RHULANI MDHLULI                1880       M      46  TEAM VITALITY                                    42.7              2:29:24.9 2:26:47.6 
RONNIE MOSIANE                 2106       M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            43.8              2:32:52.6 2:26:50.1 
WAYNE THOMASON                 3104       M      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           45.8              2:32:53.5 2:26:50.8 
ITUMELENG NDLOVU               2284       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           44.6              2:27:08.2 2:26:54.3 
GERT VAN NIEKER                3349       M      62                                                   49.3              2:27:32.6 2:26:56.9 
IRSHAD TIMOL                   171        M      40                                                   40.7              2:30:52.5 2:26:57.7 
KULANI BILA                    348        M      26  CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG                          39.6              2:29:15.8 2:26:58.0 
FIROZ LAHER                    1399       M      36  JOZI X TRAINING                                  39.9              2:30:51.5 2:26:58.1 
SITHEMBELE BOOI                383        M      32                                                   39.6              2:27:14.6 2:27:00.4 
PRINCE RATAU                   2660       M      32  CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG                          39.6              2:29:16.5 2:27:01.9 
SIVIWE TYOKOLO                 3189       M      35  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                        39.7              2:32:42.9 2:27:04.8 
THUTO SHOMANG                  3695       M      48                                                   43.4              2:33:28.9 2:27:05.7 
MPHIDISENG ZWANE               3471       F      39                                                   45.4              2:27:46.2 2:27:05.9 
DAVE FRAME                     877        M      53                                                   45.3              2:32:33.3 2:27:07.6 
THABISO SEKANO                 2823       M      44                                                   41.9              2:32:57.8 2:27:07.9 
ANITA BOTHA                    401        M      60  ROODEPOORT AC                                    48.3              2:30:17.8 2:27:08.0 
ISHMAEL DUBE                   780        M      34                                                   39.6              2:27:31.8 2:27:08.9 
CHRISTOPHER WESTRAY            3733       M      32  BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB                   39.5              2:30:38.9 2:27:11.2 
CAMAGWINI REBE                 2667       F      41                                                   45.9              2:27:36.9 2:27:13.1 
TUMELO NOTSHI                  3663       M      39                                                   40.4              2:29:17.4 2:27:13.7 
MVULENI QHENA                  2607       M      53  SOWETO CABAL AC                                  45.3              2:33:51.4 2:27:14.0 
SHARIFA SULEMAN                3037       F      68  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               63.9              2:28:50.2 2:27:15.7 
VUSI KHUMALO                   1310       M      56  IDC AC                                           46.5              2:33:56.2 2:27:17.1 
PHATESAKE LEONA SITHOLE        2919       M      52  24.COM AC                                        44.8              2:33:51.8 2:27:17.8 
DAVID THOMSON                  3109       M      27                                                   39.5              2:32:17.7 2:27:18.2 
AHMAD NAVLAKHI                 2261       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            41.5              2:28:21.8 2:27:18.3 
SIYABONGA MAHLALELA            1581       M      28                                                   39.5              2:29:17.5 2:27:18.4 
PHILA MABUZA                   1546       M      37  VITALITY                                         39.9              2:32:25.6 2:27:18.5 
JANET GOODMAN                  950        F      69  AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP 64.8              2:27:18.7 2:27:18.7 
LILIA DE MELO                  676        F      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            50.1              2:27:34.3 2:27:20.8 
KHUMO SEBAENG                  2810       F      37                                                   44.8              2:31:48.3 2:27:24.1 
KATLEGO MATHOLE                1775       M      30                                                   39.4              2:30:42.5 2:27:24.6 
KAZUYA NOBORU                  2382       M      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            45.2              2:32:39.6 2:27:25.1 
ASHLEIGH JADE GELDENHUYS       921        F      28                                                   44.0              2:28:27.5 2:27:31.5 
DALE SCHOLTZ                   2793       M      35  PINELANDS AC                                     39.6              2:29:16.2 2:27:32.3 
SIMBONGILE STUURMAN            3030       M      28                                                   39.4              2:29:11.8 2:27:33.9 
SIPHO MARIMA                   3323       M      28                                                   39.4              2:29:11.5 2:27:35.0 
LIESL ARMSTRONG                239        F      46                                                   47.8              2:32:28.2 2:27:37.9 
TEBOGO APHANE                  234        M      31  RAINBOW AC CG                                    39.4              2:29:17.5 2:27:38.6 
BOIPELO MOALAHI                800        F      29                                                   44.0              2:29:16.2 2:27:39.3 
NICKY HASTINGS                 1051       F      55  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              53.2              2:30:21.2 2:27:39.8 
ALIDA SCHABORT                 2778       F      52                                                   51.2              2:29:17.2 2:27:39.9 
JOANNE NEL                     2301       F      36                                                   44.6              2:29:20.3 2:27:41.5 
CANDICE MAHLARE                3448       F      35                                                   44.4              2:29:19.8 2:27:43.6 
SIBUSISO NXELE                 2415       M      47                                                   42.8              2:28:03.3 2:27:44.7 
ANNELISE COCKCROFT             564        F      38                                                   44.9              2:28:13.9 2:27:47.5 
MELISSA BROODRYK               428        M      33  MTN AC                                           39.4              2:32:06.2 2:27:48.3 
JOANNE WHITING                 3372       M      49                                                   43.5              2:32:42.8 2:27:48.5 
AILEEN GEERE                   917        F      47  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          48.2              2:31:03.5 2:27:54.2 
SEIPATI MAHLANGU               1584       F      39                                                   45.1              2:34:10.8 2:27:56.6 
STEVE LOW                      3482       M                                                                             2:34:00.5 2:27:56.8 
SIYABONGA MFUMFU               1922       M      43  SEBENZA AC                                       41.3              2:30:37.2 2:27:59.3 
MONICA TOKARSKY - VINE         3128       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           46.4              2:30:11.6 2:27:59.4 
MICHELE DAVIS                  654        F      42  DABULAMANZI CANOE CLUB                           46.0              2:30:14.7 2:28:01.9 
CELIA MASHISHI                 1740       F      45                                                   47.2              2:29:18.6 2:28:02.2 
JANN RINKEN                    3498       M      49                                                   43.4              2:31:48.9 2:28:02.4 
REFILWE MOKGOSI                2020       F      39                                                   45.1              2:33:53.8 2:28:03.3 
SIPHO TSHABALALA               3147       M      51                                                   44.2              2:30:09.6 2:28:04.2 
MOROESI LAWRENCE               1424       F      41                                                   45.7              2:28:37.8 2:28:05.0 
LAUREN TRINDER-SMITH           3140       F      23                                                   43.8              2:32:13.4 2:28:08.4 
ILZE BOTES                     395        F      25  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          43.8              2:30:45.1 2:28:09.4 
NKATEKO MASILANA               1745       M      42  MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB                           40.9              2:29:46.2 2:28:10.3 
THULANI DLAMINI                3545       M      35                                                   39.4              2:29:15.7 2:28:11.2 
GEORGE STEPHEN MOTSILE         2131       M      41                                                   40.6              2:29:18.5 2:28:14.0 
JOGGIE VILJOEN                 3310       M      52                                                   44.5              2:32:42.5 2:28:14.9 
PRESHAN BIDESI                 345        M      28                                                   39.2              2:34:50.5 2:28:15.4 
GORDON TRINDER-SMITH           3139       M      53                                                   44.9              2:32:15.9 2:28:17.6 
QUANITA FARDELL                3552       F      36                                                   44.4              2:29:43.5 2:28:18.8 
BONIE WANDA                    3339       M      45                                                   41.9              2:29:16.7 2:28:20.5 
LEANNE WEBSTER                 3350       F      46  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              47.6              2:32:03.9 2:28:22.9 
THULANI MNCUBE                 1973       M      43                                                   41.2              2:29:18.6 2:28:23.2 
DEWALD PIETERSE                2552       M      23  ROODEPOORT AC                                    39.2              2:30:51.5 2:28:24.3 
EDWIN MAROGA                   1698       M      34                                                   39.3              2:35:21.5 2:28:24.7 
ERIKA WEYERS                   3365       F      55  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      52.9              2:33:38.6 2:28:30.1 
FATIMA RODRIGUES               2718       F      47  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              48.0              2:29:25.5 2:28:32.0 
KGATILE NKALA                  2360       F      50  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                           49.7              2:30:33.3 2:28:32.6 
SIMPHIWE MEHLOMAKULU           3617       M      49                                                   43.3              2:29:26.8 2:28:32.6 
RATI SANYAMANDWE               2770       F      20  GAU                                              44.0              2:31:47.3 2:28:33.5 
DARREN BLACK                   352        M      40  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                       40.2              2:32:11.3 2:28:35.2 
ALLISON HOWA                   1143       F      46  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                               47.5              2:31:55.5 2:28:35.2 
HLONI MOLOPE                   2049       M      33  IDC AC                                           39.2              2:34:19.1 2:28:35.5 
TOMMY LAI                      1400       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            39.1              2:31:59.6 2:28:39.1 
MARGARET MADUMO                1566       F      36                                                   44.3              2:29:16.6 2:28:40.2 
NARESH PATEL                   2499       M      57                                                   46.5              2:31:11.3 2:28:42.7 
MONGI JOKOZELA                 3575       M      52  GAUTENG STRIDERS                                 44.4              2:33:33.9 2:28:42.7 
CHRISTINE HERBST               1083       F      55                                                   52.8              2:30:59.7 2:28:43.1 
PRESHENDRAN ODAYAR             2443       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            39.2              2:30:47.6 2:28:44.1 
STUART TWIBELL                 3186       M      47                                                   42.5              2:31:33.3 2:28:45.6 
MADELEINE KELLY                192        F      69  RAND AC                                          64.2              2:33:23.7 2:28:47.7 
NOSIPHO MTHALANE               2169       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            44.2              2:35:18.2 2:28:47.9 
TSHEPO BOMVU                   376        M      38                                                   39.7              2:29:20.8 2:28:48.5 
SAMANTHA CASSIDY               501        F      43                                                   46.1              2:34:04.2 2:28:49.0 
KHUTHADZO PHUNGO               2545       M      30                                                   39.1              2:29:27.3 2:28:52.4 
ZAKHELE TSHABALALA             3148       M      43                                                   41.1              2:34:50.5 2:28:53.1 
MARTIN CASSIDY                 500        M      43  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             41.1              2:34:10.8 2:28:53.1 
ROBYNNE STOCK                  3009       F      25                                                   43.6              2:32:52.8 2:28:53.1 
CARMEN SCHROEDER               2798       F      41  BOKSBURG AC                                      45.4              2:33:45.8 2:28:54.9 
GREGORY MOC RAE                2593       M      38  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              39.7              2:30:34.4 2:28:54.9 
PAOLO BOSCHETTI                389        M      56  SUNWARD STRIDERS AC                              45.9              2:33:54.5 2:28:59.6 
MICHELLE TAYLOR                3076       F      50  EDGEMEAD RUNNERS                                 49.5              2:30:07.9 2:29:08.5 
WANDILE MKHIZE                 1963       M      35  GALLOPERS AC                                     39.2              2:30:15.9 2:29:09.3 
TEBOHO MOLEBATSI               3630       M      43                                                   41.0              2:29:19.2 2:29:10.0 
ALEX DALY                      623        M      50                                                   43.5              2:34:32.5 2:29:12.2 
ERIC MNGOMEZULES               1760       M      36                                                   39.3              2:29:12.5 2:29:12.5 
RIC MARINI                     1693       M      64  RAND AC                                          49.5              2:30:12.4 2:29:12.8 
THANDOKAZI MBEBE               1838       F      31                                                   43.5              2:35:03.5 2:29:15.6 
ANDA PETER                     2523       F      43  CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG                          46.0              2:29:20.3 2:29:20.3 
KOPANO BOIKANYO                370        M      31                                                   38.9              2:35:41.2 2:29:21.5 
TANYA ROELOFSZ                 139        F      40                                                   45.0              2:33:59.1 2:29:23.7 
CAPRICE BEGGS                  302        F      40                                                   45.0              2:34:24.5 2:29:23.9 
PHILIP PRETORIUS               2590       M      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           42.7              2:32:56.7 2:29:24.8 
TAMLIN SON                     2971       F      28                                                   43.5              2:31:13.2 2:29:25.7 
ARNOLD MZONDI                  2237       M      34                                                   39.0              2:29:42.3 2:29:26.7 
BERNARD KOCH                   1348       M      60  RAND AC                                          47.5              2:31:54.5 2:29:26.9 
THULANI NTSELE                 2408       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           38.9              2:34:02.8 2:29:27.3 
NATASHA NTLEBI                 2404       F      41                                                   45.2              2:31:52.1 2:29:27.6 
NONELELA DUBA                  773        F      33  VITAL FITNESS AC                                 43.6              2:34:49.8 2:29:30.9 
YANGA MVAMBI                   2224       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            38.9              2:30:58.8 2:29:31.6 
CHARLES KGOPA                  1292       M      43                                                   40.9              2:34:57.4 2:29:34.2 
MOTHUSI MUTHEKETELA            2217       M      38                                                   39.5              2:34:25.8 2:29:40.7 
NAOMI WERNECKE                 3359       F      30                                                   43.4              2:32:46.5 2:29:43.2 
KEBA MOTHOAGAE                 2124       M      31                                                   38.8              2:32:50.2 2:29:46.4 
JP PIENAAR                     2416       M      34  DISCOVERY AC                                     38.9              2:31:58.6 2:29:46.9 
ISABELLA CARMICHAEL            492        F      65  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                               60.1              2:33:05.1 2:29:47.3 
JADE MISKIN                    1955       F      28  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             43.3              2:35:19.1 2:29:47.9 
CHARLES WITBOOI                3411       M      45  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              41.5              2:35:31.5 2:29:48.8 
NICOL GIERSCHICK               932        F      53  DISCOVERY AC                                     51.1              2:34:41.7 2:29:49.3 
VHONANI MUFAMADI               2188       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            43.5              2:32:25.5 2:29:53.3 
SAUL HARRIS                    1040       M      41                                                   40.2              2:36:04.7 2:29:53.9 
LAZARUS RATSOMA                1886       M      66                                                   50.3              2:33:43.9 2:29:54.0 
DIKATSO MOTHAE                 2119       F      38                                                   44.3              2:34:17.8 2:29:56.4 
NADINE CROSBY                  7004       F      31                                                   43.3              2:35:52.8 2:29:56.9 
TONI HEGER                     1071       F      34                                                   43.6              2:33:41.1 2:29:58.9 
SOLOMON VUYISIL MTHEMBU        2170       M      46  KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                               41.8              2:31:25.7 2:30:00.6 
JANE SIKUNDLA                  2902       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            45.1              2:30:47.6 2:30:02.2 
MELANIE LEASK                  1430       F      53  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        51.0              2:32:56.7 2:30:02.6 
NEIL WILLIAMS                  3390       M      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                40.1              2:32:33.7 2:30:04.3 
MOKETE SEATLA                  3684       M      27                                                   38.7              2:35:12.5 2:30:05.0 
BRONSON MOKABELA               2016       M      43  RAND AC                                          40.8              2:34:50.7 2:30:05.1 
MVUYI MPITHI                   2152       M      37                                                   39.2              2:34:54.6 2:30:05.4 
KGABO COLLINS MOABELO          1985       M      63                                                   48.7              2:32:43.5 2:30:07.1 
SASHA STEVENSON                2997       F      35                                                   43.7              2:34:47.7 2:30:10.7 
ALAN LEESAM                    1447       M      62  TEAM VITALITY                                    48.2              2:33:39.7 2:30:11.5 
DOMINIQUE MULHOLLAND           2194       F      36  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 43.8              2:32:04.5 2:30:13.4 
KEMPRAKASH ROOPLALL            2726       M      50                                                   43.2              2:30:25.3 2:30:14.8 
PRIYA SOMA-PILLAY              2969       M      48  TUKS AC                                          42.4              2:31:09.3 2:30:15.8 
SARAH HARRISON                 1045       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           43.4              2:32:07.3 2:30:16.2 
DESMOND VAN ZYL                3279       M      64                                                   49.2              2:31:49.1 2:30:16.2 
TANYA MOROKA                   2088       F      41  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER                             45.0              2:30:17.1 2:30:17.1 
ERIC HSUEH                     1147       M      39                                                   39.5              2:30:21.3 2:30:21.3 
SIBUSISO MBUYISE               1847       M      37                                                   39.1              2:35:57.3 2:30:22.6 
SIAN FICK                      856        F      30                                                   43.2              2:35:11.3 2:30:23.7 
AUBREY MOKWENA                 2031       M      37                                                   39.1              2:36:24.6 2:30:25.2 
JOEL ZINHUMWE                  3453       M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            38.9              2:35:07.8 2:30:30.7 
KYLE MCHUGH                    1861       M      35                                                   38.8              2:32:08.4 2:30:30.8 
DONALD FICK                    855        M      36                                                   38.9              2:35:16.1 2:30:32.8 
MUMTAZ GANI                    905        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            43.7              2:31:09.3 2:30:33.6 
STANLEY DINGA                  716        M      35  DISCOVERY AC                                     38.8              2:30:56.2 2:30:34.0 
ANUCHKA JAMES                  1178       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            43.1              2:31:23.7 2:30:42.8 
NEO KGAKOLOLO                  1285       M      45                                                   41.2              2:33:43.8 2:30:48.6 
LUNGILE MALINGA                1647       F      27                                                   43.0              2:37:06.5 2:30:49.8 
GLEN AH SING                   2          M      45  RAND AC                                          41.2              2:33:30.1 2:30:50.8 
COURTENAY STOCK                3010       F      25                                                   43.0              2:34:51.2 2:30:50.9 
MANDISA MDIYA                  1882       F      42  FAT CATS AC                                      45.1              2:33:27.7 2:30:54.8 
CARON MARAIS                   1680       F      55  BOSCH AC                                         52.0              2:36:38.9 2:30:59.0 
KABELO TONY LETHUBA            1467       M      32                                                   38.5              2:31:16.2 2:31:01.0 
CHRISTINE VAN HEERDEN          3243       F      29                                                   43.0              2:32:15.7 2:31:01.2 
CHRIS BYL                      17         M      47                                                   41.9              2:35:34.3 2:31:04.3 
SUE-ELLEN SMIDT VAN AMERSFOORT 2938       F      38  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             44.0              2:32:25.2 2:31:04.7 
ROBERTA LIGHTON                1477       F      44  ERWAT AC                                         45.8              2:34:31.8 2:31:05.1 
TEDDY SEN                      2841       M      62  AIRPORTS COMPANY OF SOUTH AFRICA RUNNING CLUB WP 47.9              2:34:56.4 2:31:15.9 
AGMAT BADAT                    254        M      46  JOZI X TRAINING                                  41.5              2:34:56.5 2:31:16.4 
PAUL HAMMERTON                 1021       M      56  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              45.2              2:33:59.3 2:31:17.9 
TSHEPO MAUD KGOMO              1291       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            43.9              2:35:49.5 2:31:18.7 
MAKGOMO MALATJI                1636       F      35  FAT CATS AC                                      43.3              2:35:51.8 2:31:19.5 
CRAIG THOMAS                   3102       M      26  CLIFFE DEKKER HOFMEYR INC AC CG                  38.4              2:34:35.1 2:31:20.6 
LELO SKOSANA                   2931       M      32                                                   38.4              2:37:55.8 2:31:20.8 
SAMEERA KHAN                   1298       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           43.7              2:33:16.1 2:31:21.2 
AGOTHA CLARKE                  554        F      53  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           50.6              2:33:19.8 2:31:22.3 
MANDLA KHESWA                  1303       M      33  FAT CATS AC                                      38.5              2:35:55.5 2:31:23.0 
LINDIWE MZOLO                  2236       F      36  FAT CATS AC                                      43.5              2:35:56.4 2:31:23.7 
CHANNELLE MAKHELE              1544       F      32  PROTEA GUINEAS AC                                43.0              2:35:54.6 2:31:24.4 
CHARLTON PETERSON              2529       M      31  FAT CATS                                         38.4              2:36:00.7 2:31:27.7 
MANTHAKO LETHOBANE             1466       M      27                                                   38.4              2:32:37.3 2:31:28.9 
MXOLISI MATHE                  1761       M      38  FAT CATS AC                                      39.0              2:36:03.1 2:31:30.2 
MASETHO DIKGOLE DIKGOLE        713        F      42                                                   45.0              2:34:26.3 2:31:30.8 
KAGISO MOSIME                  3636       M      34                                                   38.5              2:36:12.4 2:31:34.5 
LEBOGANG MATLALA               1787       M      34                                                   38.4              2:35:18.9 2:31:41.5 
WISANI SIWEYA                  2928       M      31                                                   38.3              2:32:50.2 2:31:43.3 
NONDUMISO MAKAULA              3601       F      31                                                   42.8              2:37:15.8 2:31:44.7 
ANTONIE TALJAARD               3706       M      64                                                   48.7              2:31:52.7 2:31:47.0 
SHARON STOREY                  3017       F      44  VICTORIA LAKE AC                                 45.6              2:32:36.3 2:31:48.9 
LUNGA KUPISO                   1391       M      29                                                   38.3              2:38:27.3 2:31:50.8 
YUSUF PEER                     2513       M      30                                                   38.3              2:38:05.9 2:31:52.0 
NICK WILSON                    3406       M      37                                                   38.7              2:33:28.7 2:31:55.4 
BRETT HARRIS                   1038       M      51                                                   43.1              2:32:28.8 2:31:55.8 
SIKHOSONKE TSOBO               3174       M      28                                                   38.3              2:36:44.4 2:31:57.7 
FABIO COSTA                    1369       M      48                                                   42.0              2:37:26.5 2:31:57.8 
SIFISO MTHETHWA                2174       M      29                                                   38.2              2:32:33.9 2:32:02.1 
MADELEIN BOTHA                 11         M      48                                                   41.9              2:35:58.5 2:32:09.7 
ROSE NGAGANE                   2323       M      31  CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG                          38.2              2:33:22.6 2:32:18.9 
ANTON BRUWER                   448        M      60  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          46.6              2:35:18.3 2:32:20.8 
NICOLE VAN WYK                 3725       F      36                                                   43.2              2:38:50.2 2:32:30.8 
MARIA MANTEBENG BOLE           3523       F      43                                                   45.0              2:35:31.9 2:32:32.5 
KOSIE VAN VUUREN               3268       M      65  FIT 2000 AC GN                                   48.9              2:32:37.2 2:32:34.4 
PUMEZA BEKISWA                 306        F      31                                                   42.6              2:32:52.8 2:32:35.3 
CLEMENT SHIRILELE              2882       M      55  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          44.4              2:32:37.6 2:32:37.6 
GERDA HUNT                     1152       F      64  RAND AC                                          58.1              2:36:05.5 2:32:40.8 
CATHRYN EMSLIE                 820        F      46  RAC                                              46.2              2:36:23.2 2:32:41.5 
VUSI HLOYI                     3566       M      31  HARFIELD HARRIERS                                38.1              2:35:57.2 2:32:48.7 
MAKHOSAZANA LUBISI             1516       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           42.6              2:37:34.7 2:32:51.5 
JAMES CROXFORD                 608        M      39  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              38.9              2:37:56.8 2:32:52.9 
NATASHA D'ENIS-ROWSON          28         F      50  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 48.3              2:34:43.9 2:33:02.4 
ANTON REYNEKE                  2685       M      54                                                   43.9              2:35:16.7 2:33:05.3 
PRECIOUS DUBE                  783        F      29                                                   42.4              2:35:52.2 2:33:08.8 
BUHLE NGIDI                    2331       M      36  RUN ZONE AC                                      38.3              2:36:39.5 2:33:09.0 
LINDIWE THABETHE               3085       F      37                                                   43.2              2:36:40.3 2:33:09.4 
PAMELA SCHREIBER               2796       F      38                                                   43.4              2:36:39.7 2:33:09.7 
ZAHIRA SEEDAT                  2815       F      45  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                          45.6              2:35:05.5 2:33:12.4 
LUSANDA NDESI                  2274       F      35                                                   42.8              2:34:43.1 2:33:13.6 
ZIYAAD TAYOB                   3078       M      18                                                   38.0              2:36:37.7 2:33:18.0 
GREG BLANCKENBERG              356        M      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           40.9              2:33:37.2 2:33:18.6 
BONAKELE VILAKAZI              3309       M      30  MULTICHOICE AC                                   37.9              2:35:39.2 2:33:19.0 
MANKU LIZZIE RAMOGALE          2647       F      46  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                            46.0              2:38:45.3 2:33:19.9 
KANYISA NDYONDYA               122        F      34  FAT CATS AC                                      42.6              2:39:00.1 2:33:22.9 
JAMIE CAMPBELL                 484        F      24                                                   42.3              2:37:24.7 2:33:24.9 
NEWTON NAPALLATAN              2253       M      46                                                   40.9              2:36:42.8 2:33:25.3 
LERATA MOFOKENG                2004       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            38.1              2:34:51.9 2:33:27.5 
LESEGO MAREKA                  102        F      31                                                   42.3              2:36:12.6 2:33:29.2 
TEBOGO MAREKA                  101        M      41                                                   39.2              2:36:14.5 2:33:30.7 
SHUNGU SANYAMANDWE             2769       F      46  GAU                                              46.0              2:36:44.6 2:33:31.3 
SEDIBENG MPHAHLELE             2146       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            43.0              2:35:39.4 2:33:35.8 
SIYABONGA VOOI                 3317       M      28                                                   37.8              2:35:58.5 2:33:37.5 
VUYOLWETHU HLAZO               1104       F      27  MULTICHOICE AC                                   42.3              2:35:33.9 2:33:40.4 
NADEEM HOOSEN                  1133       M      43                                                   39.8              2:39:57.6 2:33:45.1 
JENNIFER HISLOP                1101       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           42.4              2:36:06.5 2:33:46.4 
MATJIE ANN CHUENE              548        F      46                                                   45.9              2:34:50.7 2:33:46.8 
PATRICIA PHAKA                 2532       F      36                                                   42.8              2:37:46.9 2:33:47.6 
ARJAN VAN ZALK                 181        M      42                                                   39.4              2:38:29.4 2:33:48.1 
NEIL HARVEY                    1048       M      37  RUN THE RACE AC                                  38.2              2:33:51.4 2:33:51.4 
DIA HARVEY                     1049       F      36  RUN THE RACE AC                                  42.8              2:33:51.8 2:33:51.8 
CHRIS LUND                     1520       M      50                                                   42.1              2:37:04.4 2:34:01.8 
ERIC MPIANA                    2150       M      36  FAT CATS AC                                      38.0              2:35:56.5 2:34:03.0 
KHOLIWE NTSONTA                2411       F      32                                                   42.3              2:38:59.5 2:34:03.3 
PHUMEZA ZUNGULA                3466       F      44                                                   44.9              2:38:48.7 2:34:03.9 
DOCTOR MODISETSI               3625       M      47                                                   41.0              2:37:02.2 2:34:04.4 
LEIGH-ANNE WAGNER              3324       F      41  GREEN MILE AC                                    43.9              2:36:58.8 2:34:08.0 
MARIO HARALAMBOUS              1027       M      60                                                   46.1              2:35:43.4 2:34:17.9 
RUTH PILANE                    2554       F      36  FAT CATS AC                                      42.6              2:35:01.7 2:34:22.5 
ANTIONETTE TERBLANCHE          3083       F      46                                                   45.7              2:41:02.8 2:34:25.9 
CHRISTOPHER SCHWAGELE          150        M      30                                                   37.6              2:34:32.3 2:34:32.3 
NICOLE CARDOSO                 489        F      31                                                   42.1              2:39:24.2 2:34:33.0 
LEAGO MNGUNI                   1981       F      35                                                   42.4              2:38:46.3 2:34:36.1 
DARMESH NAKA                   2248       M      49                                                   41.6              2:36:33.2 2:34:37.6 
DESIREE LUNDSTROM              1521       F      47                                                   46.1              2:39:56.5 2:34:38.4 
NICOLA KLUE                    1340       F      29                                                   42.0              2:40:44.9 2:34:42.2 
MYER GUINSBERG                 997        M      69  RAND AC                                          50.2              2:34:42.8 2:34:42.8 
MEGAN ROCHER                   2713       F      29                                                   42.0              2:40:34.1 2:34:46.6 
TSHIFHIWA TSHIVHASE            3168       M      40                                                   38.6              2:35:42.3 2:34:47.3 
JAYDE ROCHER                   2712       M      32                                                   37.6              2:40:34.6 2:34:47.4 
NADA WOTSHELA                  3421       F      45  SABC AC                                          45.1              2:38:00.8 2:34:53.5 
SANVIR RAMKISSOON              135        M      41                                                   38.9              2:37:24.8 2:34:56.4 
SARAH HANSON                   1025       F      45                                                   45.1              2:38:27.5 2:34:57.0 
LATI PHALAKATSHELA             2535       F      37                                                   42.6              2:41:12.7 2:35:00.2 
KAMAL HARILAL                  55         M      46                                                   40.4              2:37:29.5 2:35:02.4 
MUNYA MUGADZA                  2189       M      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             38.6              2:38:31.9 2:35:03.4 
NEVILLE MCGREGOR               1859       M      68  FIT 2000 AC CG                                   49.6              2:38:43.8 2:35:05.2 
BEKITHEMBA VOLO                3731       M      35                                                   37.7              2:38:31.5 2:35:07.0 
THEMBI KHUMALO                 1312       F      38                                                   42.8              2:37:21.3 2:35:07.0 
NOTHANDO ZONDO                 3458       M      27  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                         37.5              2:35:11.2 2:35:08.4 
MONDLI MKHIZE                  1965       M      32                                                   37.5              2:41:28.4 2:35:09.7 
TEBOGO FAFUDI                  838        M      45  ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB                             40.1              2:38:38.7 2:35:13.0 
NTEBOGENG MUWANULA             2221       F      30                                                   41.8              2:36:22.8 2:35:16.9 
BONGANI XABA                   3430       M      43                                                   39.4              2:39:06.4 2:35:17.6 
YVONNE MABASA                  1534       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            41.9              2:36:28.5 2:35:17.7 
SHADRACH MANKGE                1669       M      46  MEADOWLANDS AC                                   40.4              2:41:31.2 2:35:19.6 
SHANNI MCKAY                   1866       F      35                                                   42.2              2:37:38.1 2:35:21.3 
GWYNNETH BOWNES                408        F      41                                                   43.5              2:38:48.7 2:35:23.3 
RICHARD BOWNES                 409        M      45                                                   40.0              2:38:52.2 2:35:26.8 
CHERIE SWEMMER                 3061       F      36                                                   42.3              2:40:04.9 2:35:27.4 
SIBUSISO KHUMALO               1318       M      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            37.4              2:37:21.7 2:35:33.0 
NTANDOSE GAMEDE                901        F      34                                                   42.0              2:39:26.5 2:35:35.8 
JANINE AITKEN                  212        F      41  MERCURY AC                                       43.5              2:37:02.9 2:35:36.7 
CYNTHIA ONIEL                  2466       F      50  CGA                                              47.4              2:36:58.7 2:35:38.1 
TARYN PATERSON                 3668       F      39                                                   42.9              2:40:07.5 2:35:40.9 
GERHARD DU PLESSIS             758        M      41  FIT PRETORIA                                     38.7              2:37:44.6 2:35:42.6 
SHAUN BENNET                   313        M      32                                                   37.3              2:36:58.5 2:35:45.3 
BANELE SENATLA                 2842       F      32                                                   41.8              2:35:52.4 2:35:52.4 
MICHELLE DU PLESSIS            760        F      37  FIT PRETORIA                                     42.4              2:37:47.9 2:35:52.4 
HEIN BOSHOFF                   390        M      43  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             39.2              2:41:27.8 2:35:58.2 
MKATEKO MASEKO                 1717       F      35                                                   42.0              2:36:57.8 2:36:00.6 
PERCY MOTSHOANE                2130       M      39  FAT CATS AC                                      38.1              2:40:31.2 2:36:03.6 
CAROL DAVIES                   647        F      55  GREEN MILE AC                                    50.3              2:41:02.6 2:36:03.9 
ITAMI GODFREY MANGANYI         1664       M      36                                                   37.6              2:41:55.6 2:36:04.7 
CRAIG KING                     1328       M      40                                                   38.3              2:42:02.3 2:36:05.6 
DELILAH VAN NIEKERK            3251       F      35                                                   42.0              2:41:09.6 2:36:11.4 
MANDISA SIPHOKA MOLOPE         2050       F      31  FAT CATS AC                                      41.6              2:42:05.5 2:36:12.8 
DWINKI PHALA                   2533       M      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            43.8              2:42:03.1 2:36:13.2 
GARY PARSHOTAM                 2497       M      59                                                   45.0              2:39:58.7 2:36:14.3 
KAREN BROOKE                   429        F      50                                                   47.2              2:38:28.5 2:36:17.3 
BAFANA PRINCE MNISI            3622       M      43                                                   39.1              2:38:08.4 2:36:20.5 
KATHERINE JEFFERIES            5046       F      32  CGA                                              41.6              2:41:26.6 2:36:20.8 
BRONWYN COLLEN                 21         F      41  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              43.2              2:40:36.6 2:36:20.9 
TIM GRANT                      974        M      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            41.9              2:40:29.2 2:36:21.3 
DORIS MPELA                    2143       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            43.9              2:41:28.8 2:36:24.1 
CECILIA KHUMALO                1315       F      36  FAT CATS AC                                      42.1              2:38:29.9 2:36:31.1 
DAMIAN MURPHY                  2207       M      35  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           37.3              2:40:52.8 2:36:31.1 
SAMANTHA WINTERBOTTOM          186        F      44  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                         44.2              2:42:16.1 2:36:31.6 
MICHAEL ROSS                   2734       M      34                                                   37.2              2:40:55.5 2:36:33.7 
RAYMOND WRIGHT                 3425       M      62  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                46.2              2:37:28.6 2:36:35.8 
LOYISO MALANDELA               1633       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           41.9              2:41:58.4 2:36:38.9 
SUSAN HSU                      1146       F      44                                                   44.2              2:40:04.5 2:36:40.2 
WAIMAN CHAN                    516        M      45                                                   39.7              2:40:05.1 2:36:42.3 
BERNADETTE GROENEWALD          268        F      40                                                   42.9              2:40:10.5 2:36:45.1 
BABALWA LUJABE                 2332       F      48                                                   46.0              2:41:33.9 2:36:45.7 
SABEEHA SABI                   3681       F      34                                                   41.7              2:41:09.1 2:36:48.5 
MPUMELELO TSHUMA               3172       M      28                                                   37.1              2:42:08.3 2:36:49.9 
THUSO SEKHAOLELO               2825       F      30                                                   41.4              2:41:14.6 2:36:55.2 
ZIMBINI ZIZIBEL FRANS          881        F      37                                                   42.1              2:42:17.3 2:36:56.7 
SUZANNE JEFFERIES              5047       F      43  CGA                                              43.7              2:42:03.3 2:36:57.2 
VIKESH HARRIE                  1035       M      40                                                   38.1              2:37:57.5 2:36:57.8 
MANDLA MNGADI                  1976       M      47                                                   40.3              2:40:42.7 2:37:01.1 
XABISO DWABE                   798        M      36                                                   37.3              2:38:02.0 2:37:02.8 
THOMAS RISI                    2705       M      57  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            44.0              2:42:05.5 2:37:06.2 
MPOYI DISANKA                  722        M      37                                                   37.4              2:42:27.3 2:37:12.5 
DORCAS MOCHONGOANE             1989       F      30                                                   41.3              2:42:33.5 2:37:13.8 
DIDIER TSHIDIBI                3161       M      53  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          42.4              2:39:17.1 2:37:15.3 
DANIEL BALANCO                 266        M      51                                                   41.6              2:43:17.8 2:37:23.4 
MORONGWA MALEBATI              3604       F      38                                                   42.2              2:38:18.9 2:37:23.8 
YANDISA DALAMBA                621        M      30  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                36.9              2:42:05.8 2:37:24.8 
SODHIE NAICKER                 2240       M      46                                                   39.8              2:42:29.9 2:37:33.3 
MELANIE WALLJEE                3333       F      44                                                   43.9              2:41:10.3 2:37:36.2 
SOLAM MBANA                    1831       M      30                                                   36.9              2:43:54.7 2:37:38.0 
BERNICE SMITH                  160        F      39  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                      42.4              2:42:30.5 2:37:38.8 
RIAN COETZEE                   565        M      52  IDC AC                                           41.9              2:43:05.6 2:37:39.9 
TSHEPISO RAPHADU               2654       F      37                                                   41.9              2:39:31.7 2:37:44.1 
DENISE PORTELA                 2570       F      60  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           53.1              2:41:32.4 2:37:50.5 
NKHENSANI MAKONDO              1617       F      45  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          44.3              2:38:58.5 2:37:54.7 
DUKISHI MORULANE               2098       M      45                                                   39.4              2:39:02.5 2:37:55.7 
SHERIDAN NEUWERTH              2316       F      43                                                   43.5              2:39:04.1 2:37:57.7 
NEO ELAND                      811        F      24  FAT CATS AC                                      41.1              2:42:32.9 2:37:58.2 
GARY VAN STADEN                3265       M      67  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                       48.2              2:42:19.5 2:38:01.8 
EDITH MATSIMELA                1805       F      40  IMPERIAL LOGISTICS AC                            42.5              2:38:52.5 2:38:01.9 
ANELISIWE MPAKO                2139       F      28  FAT CATS AC                                      41.1              2:42:36.8 2:38:02.8 
WILLIAM MORULANE               2099       M      43                                                   38.7              2:44:13.3 2:38:02.9 
MAKHAPULE WINNE KHOSA          1305       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            38.4              2:38:07.8 2:38:07.8 
PIETER STEYN                   3001       M      47  FIT 2000 AC CG                                   40.0              2:43:11.7 2:38:09.7 
REUBEN RALEPHATA               2630       M      57                                                   43.7              2:41:04.2 2:38:13.8 
MARILYN ELIZABE KAMP           1249       F      65  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           56.8              2:39:40.5 2:38:19.8 
MOHAMED ABBAS PATEL            2500       M      56                                                   43.2              2:40:15.5 2:38:23.9 
KANE GOTA                      961        M      33                                                   36.7              2:44:49.3 2:38:27.1 
HEATHER MURCH                  2205       M      59                                                   44.4              2:41:12.5 2:38:30.3 
LAWRENCE MOLEPO                2045       M      46  SOWETO CABAL AC                                  39.6              2:41:41.2 2:38:33.6 
DJOMGOUE LEONEL                1460       M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            36.7              2:39:33.3 2:38:34.5 
DOUG DUNBAR                    793        M      54  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        42.4              2:41:28.3 2:38:38.2 
NILESH MOZAR                   1952       M      46                                                   39.5              2:41:10.7 2:38:39.5 
DEANNDRE CHEN                  533        F      22                                                   40.9              2:43:47.8 2:38:39.6 
KHANYISA LENCOE                3595       F      44                                                   43.6              2:43:39.9 2:38:40.5 
MONICA MASHILOANE              1733       F      31                                                   40.9              2:43:45.4 2:38:45.1 
TANITH BARNES                  283        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            41.4              2:43:26.9 2:38:54.0 
OLUSHEYE MATLALA               1786       M      36  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                              36.9              2:40:15.8 2:38:55.9 
THELMA O'DONNELL               2446       F      63  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               55.0              2:45:00.5 2:38:56.9 
COURTNEY DIDLOFF               709        F      25                                                   40.8              2:42:46.7 2:38:57.2 
MANGA ZULU                     3463       F      40                                                   42.3              2:43:43.2 2:38:58.5 
GERALD CAMPHER                 486        M      25                                                   36.6              2:42:48.1 2:38:58.8 
NONHLANHLA FAKUDE              1384       F      41                                                   42.5              2:40:31.3 2:38:59.6 
LEBOGANG MOTAUNG               202        F      26                                                   40.8              2:45:06.5 2:39:01.0 
DEMI-RAE DIDLOFF               708        F      27                                                   40.8              2:42:51.1 2:39:01.8 
PHILASANDE KINASE              1326       M      32                                                   36.6              2:41:20.5 2:39:05.8 
MLAWULI MANJINGOLO             1668       M      51                                                   41.1              2:40:13.3 2:39:09.3 
MICHAEL THOMSON                3110       M      25                                                   36.5              2:44:11.1 2:39:11.4 
MBALI DLUDLA                   735        F      40                                                   42.2              2:42:58.7 2:39:13.9 
RUJEKO MASHINGAIDZE            1737       F      30                                                   40.8              2:42:59.5 2:39:17.9 
SHERWYN ROUSSOUW               2736       M      40                                                   37.5              2:41:10.9 2:39:25.7 
LOUISE PIETERSE                2551       F      31                                                   40.8              2:40:53.6 2:39:26.4 
PHUMLA NGUBANE                 2338       F      29                                                   40.7              2:42:58.7 2:39:27.1 
TONY GREEN                     980        M      54  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              42.1              2:43:15.5 2:39:34.0 
MARIAAN GROBLER                991        F      50  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                       46.3              2:43:12.3 2:39:35.8 
MARION TAYLOR                  170        F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            43.0              2:40:13.8 2:39:38.1 
NALEDI MABOANE                 1540       F      41                                                   42.3              2:40:16.2 2:39:40.3 
PHILIP SETZER                  2858       M      41                                                   37.7              2:44:20.5 2:39:43.2 
DIMAKATSO MASANGO              1709       F      41                                                   42.3              2:41:50.5 2:39:45.8 
SEAN O'CONNER                  1235       M      68                                                   48.1              2:43:14.7 2:39:46.5 
WENDY MATHEBULA                1765       F      43  IDC AC                                           43.0              2:46:08.2 2:39:47.4 
DICK KHUBANA                   1309       M      50  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                              40.6              2:40:19.8 2:39:56.3 
CLAUDIA RODGERS                2716       M      45  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             38.9              2:45:28.5 2:39:59.2 
PHINDILE NTUANE                168        F      45                                                   43.7              2:43:05.6 2:40:00.8 
THABISO SELEMI                 2833       F      36                                                   41.1              2:41:29.4 2:40:02.2 
DUDU MTHOMBENI                 2178       F      45                                                   43.7              2:40:03.7 2:40:03.7 
MARILYN DICKENS                3475       F      45  CGA                                              43.7              2:41:20.5 2:40:04.0 
FINLAY NYANDANA                2426       M      44                                                   38.5              2:43:18.1 2:40:20.5 
SIEGFRIED MULLER               2197       M      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            40.8              2:44:34.3 2:40:21.3 
PINKY MASHIKE                  1731       F      46  TSUTSUMANI AC                                    44.0              2:42:12.8 2:40:25.9 
MOLOKO MAKGATO                 1605       M      45                                                   38.7              2:40:53.6 2:40:31.6 
MPHO RAHANTLANE-MAFISA         2622       F      37                                                   41.2              2:41:28.4 2:40:33.9 
SHARON VAN WYK                 3272       F      63  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              54.4              2:45:52.3 2:40:38.0 
THERESA TESORIERO              7003       F      40                                                   41.8              2:41:16.6 2:40:39.3 
SEAN BLEND                     357        M      42                                                   37.8              2:46:14.9 2:40:41.2 
SHANNON VAN WYK                3271       F      27  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              40.4              2:45:56.3 2:40:42.9 
ANDRE BEZUIDENHOUT             338        M      60                                                   44.2              2:47:30.1 2:40:53.0 
NICOLA SMYTHE                  2962       F      36  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             40.9              2:43:04.6 2:40:54.2 
MIKE KENNY                     1278       M      60                                                   44.1              2:46:13.7 2:40:57.8 
TEBOGO DIKGOLE                 3543       F      32                                                   40.4              2:41:44.6 2:40:58.0 
THISILE MTYEKU                 2181       M      34                                                   36.2              2:41:56.6 2:40:59.0 
PRUDENT KATIDE                 195        M      69  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 48.2              2:47:45.2 2:41:04.5 
LIESEL DENTLINGER              694        F      42                                                   42.3              2:44:14.7 2:41:06.8 
JANINE JEFFRIES                1197       F      48                                                   44.7              2:42:49.4 2:41:14.7 
CHRISTINE MANGA                1663       F      43  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              42.6              2:45:59.1 2:41:17.1 
LEBOHANG MOSIA                 2105       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            37.6              2:47:20.8 2:41:17.2 
ALICIA MAGAGULA                2018       F      29                                                   40.3              2:45:36.4 2:41:18.0 
MYRON JEFFRIES                 1198       M      38                                                   36.6              2:42:53.2 2:41:18.5 
MELANIE HAYLOCK                1060       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            40.6              2:43:40.7 2:41:25.4 
KHETHI MALINGA                 1645       F      44  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          42.9              2:46:26.4 2:41:29.2 
MUHAMMAD BOBAT                 367        M      40  JOZI X TRAINING                                  37.0              2:45:25.1 2:41:29.3 
MARK CLULOW                    562        M      62  FIT 2000 AC GN                                   44.8              2:44:45.5 2:41:34.8 
MATSUMA TLOTI                  3126       F      34  TEAM VITALITY                                    40.5              2:44:14.6 2:41:36.7 
DOCTOR THEMBA                  3092       M      36                                                   36.2              2:45:31.9 2:41:42.8 
JESSICA SCOGNAMIGLIO           2803       F      28                                                   40.1              2:45:06.3 2:41:45.1 
AMOLEMO MOTHOAGAE              3638       F      44                                                   42.8              2:47:45.8 2:41:52.6 
KUHLE GQAMANE                  972        F      38  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     41.0              2:43:32.6 2:41:52.8 
LISA MACKENZIE                 1556       F      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           44.0              2:48:00.2 2:41:56.6 
MARGARET LAUBSCHER             1420       F      61  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             52.5              2:46:14.8 2:41:58.7 
DINEO LEGOTLO                  1449       F      33  RUN ZONE AC                                      40.3              2:48:28.6 2:41:59.0 
PAUL PRETORIUS                 706        M      70                                                   48.5              2:48:46.8 2:42:00.4 
MIRRIAM MASHABA                1724       F      65  RUN ZONE AC                                      55.5              2:42:34.3 2:42:00.5 
ALVERA MARAIS                  1681       F      42  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                             42.0              2:46:17.3 2:42:02.6 
LA STORK                       165        F      26                                                   40.1              2:45:57.4 2:42:06.3 
BRIAN PRISSMAN                 2487       M      64                                                   45.5              2:43:06.8 2:42:16.1 
INNOCENTIA RADEBE              2617       F      45  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               43.1              2:44:12.2 2:42:16.6 
GALEBOE RALENGOLE              2629       M      37                                                   36.3              2:47:13.7 2:42:18.0 
CARON BEZUIDENHOUT             336        F      36                                                   40.6              2:44:00.8 2:42:19.6 
JO-MAREE TYLER                 3188       F      28                                                   40.0              2:43:21.4 2:42:23.2 
THOKOZANI KHUMALO              1313       F      37  GAUTENG STRIDERS                                 40.7              2:43:21.6 2:42:23.4 
JACQUES LOUW                   1511       M      30                                                   35.8              2:46:25.5 2:42:27.3 
ZANI GELDENHUYS                920        F      31                                                   40.0              2:42:28.4 2:42:28.4 
PRISCILLA DUBE                 776        F      56                                                   48.9              2:44:06.9 2:42:31.0 
RIDWAAN FAKIR                  840        M      27  JACARANDA AC                                     35.8              2:43:51.5 2:42:35.5 
MPOGENG KGOEDI                 1288       F      39  KATLEHONG AC                                     41.1              2:45:54.6 2:42:35.6 
RONNIE CHAITOWITZ              513        M      68  ROCKIES                                          47.3              2:44:11.2 2:42:36.9 
STEPHANIE CRONJE               604        F      29  TEAM VITALITY                                    39.9              2:46:39.3 2:42:40.5 
AMO TLHOMELANG                 2216       F      33                                                   40.1              2:44:07.5 2:42:40.7 
KWANDA MALCOLM GUMEDE          1000       M      36  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                         36.0              2:47:42.8 2:42:52.7 
CEDRIC RAMABULANA              2635       M      49                                                   39.5              2:47:47.6 2:43:01.2 
DINEO THUPAE                   3115       F      38                                                   40.7              2:45:31.5 2:43:01.9 
TOMETSI AZARIEL MOSAI          3635       M      44                                                   37.8              2:45:39.8 2:43:03.9 
JACQUELINE BURN                459        F      58  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          50.1              2:47:10.4 2:43:04.0 
BETA MOSAI                     3634       M      45                                                   38.1              2:45:44.4 2:43:08.5 
NIGEL ASPREY                   244        M      65  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               45.7              2:46:15.8 2:43:09.1 
DIPUO MOTLHOARENG              2125       F      45                                                   42.8              2:47:50.5 2:43:12.0 
NALEDI MATSHITSE               2787       F      38                                                   40.7              2:43:53.3 2:43:12.5 
FHUMUDZANI RATSHILI            2661       M      43  DEA AC                                           37.4              2:45:41.6 2:43:22.9 
THOBILE MPHUTI                 2149       F      36                                                   40.3              2:49:26.6 2:43:26.1 
BOTHABO MOSOETSA               2109       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            36.6              2:48:20.7 2:43:29.8 
NOKUTHULA KAMWENDO             1251       F      42  FAT CATS AC                                      41.6              2:48:16.3 2:43:33.5 
ALEX MOURA                     3640       M      27                                                   35.5              2:48:10.6 2:43:40.1 
JOHANN MYNHARDT                2233       M      43                                                   37.4              2:47:48.7 2:43:42.1 
KUBEN NAICKER                  3648       M      45                                                   38.0              2:48:14.1 2:43:43.8 
MBALI NKABINDE                 2357       F      30                                                   39.7              2:48:31.3 2:43:44.9 
TRACEY HICKS                   1091       F      50  SUNWARD STRIDERS AC                              45.1              2:48:40.3 2:43:45.2 
NOMATHEMBA MALINGA             1646       F      36                                                   40.2              2:48:43.2 2:43:46.0 
NOMASONTO M NYEMBE             2429       F      53                                                   46.8              2:44:12.2 2:43:47.8 
KERRY KALWEIT                  1248       F      28                                                   39.6              2:46:01.1 2:43:47.8 
GILL PRINGLE                   2595       F      33                                                   39.8              2:46:47.8 2:43:53.6 
WANI RANTLOANE                 2653       F      37                                                   40.3              2:50:07.2 2:43:54.8 
SANELISIWE MPEMBE              2145       F      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           43.0              2:47:56.8 2:44:00.0 
CLAREN CHAN                    517        M      37  IDC AC                                           35.9              2:46:13.4 2:44:02.3 
THABISO DLAMINI                730        M      38  RUNNERS OF HOPE                                  36.0              2:44:43.0 2:44:03.6 
EMMA MASHILWANE                1734       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            41.8              2:46:51.8 2:44:05.9 
NATALIR DASHWOOD               637        F      41  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             41.2              2:49:36.1 2:44:06.8 
MATLABE MOKGORO                2019       M      56  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                       41.7              2:50:33.5 2:44:08.1 
LINDY MOLEPO                   2046       F      44  MALCOLM X AC                                     42.2              2:44:27.2 2:44:09.9 
NOZUKO MATUSHE                 1817       F      44  LANGA ATHLETIC CLUB                              42.2              2:46:53.3 2:44:10.1 
WENDY MCFADDEN                 1857       F      45                                                   42.6              2:49:38.6 2:44:11.4 
LAURENCIA MACHACHA             1552       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            42.5              2:50:09.4 2:44:17.0 
SIMON MOLEPO                   2044       M      51  MALCOLM X AC                                     39.8              2:44:35.3 2:44:18.1 
SAMANTHA DRURY                 752        F      30  RUN ZONE AC                                      39.5              2:46:31.7 2:44:20.0 
VUYOLWETHU MATIWANE            1782       F      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            39.5              2:46:38.8 2:44:21.0 
GILLIAN SMITH                  2947       F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           43.9              2:49:46.8 2:44:23.1 
DINEO MENYATSOE                1905       F      28                                                   39.5              2:46:59.2 2:44:25.7 
CHWAYITA MADIKIZELA            1563       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           40.2              2:45:12.6 2:44:29.8 
RENDANI MASEGA                 1711       F      37  SAPG AC                                          40.2              2:50:26.1 2:44:33.9 
CONSTANCE MARINGA              1692       M      31  STANDARD BANK AC                                 35.3              2:49:56.7 2:44:35.6 
TEBOGO MENYATSOE               1904       F      32                                                   39.5              2:47:11.5 2:44:37.6 
AMMA NYANTEH                   2427       F      34  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                           39.7              2:45:32.5 2:44:40.4 
YOLANDA MOYO                   2137       F      40                                                   40.8              2:45:06.5 2:44:41.8 
MAUD NALE                      2250       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            39.8              2:49:16.1 2:44:49.2 
BRENDA HARLECH-JONES           1032       F      41                                                   41.0              2:47:04.8 2:44:51.4 
FRANZ WETZL                    3364       M      73  FIT 2000 AC CG                                   49.4              2:45:06.1 2:44:51.9 
NAZLIE SAMODIEN                143        F      49  MERCURY AC                                       44.2              2:51:21.2 2:44:53.8 
TEBOHO MOFURUTSI               2005       M      27                                                   35.2              2:44:58.6 2:44:58.6 
ADOLF NONYANA                  2391       M      33                                                   35.3              2:48:43.4 2:44:59.2 
SHAUN RINGLER                  2703       M      38                                                   35.8              2:50:48.6 2:45:01.4 
ZULAIKA LOUW                   1509       F      35  RUN ZONE AC                                      39.7              2:48:26.6 2:45:05.0 
TERRENCE TUWE                  3183       M      32                                                   35.2              2:50:59.1 2:45:05.9 
SHANE JEGELS                   1199       M      48  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                             38.6              2:50:49.8 2:45:06.1 
JOLYN JEGELS                   1200       F      45  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                             42.3              2:50:49.2 2:45:06.7 
RUSSEL TIMBE                   3119       M      35                                                   35.4              2:51:29.6 2:45:08.6 
HANS H.L JOYTHE                1231       M      57  SOLIDERITY AC                                    41.8              2:45:50.6 2:45:12.3 
ASHLEY WILKINSON               185        F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           43.6              2:48:17.1 2:45:14.5 
CELESTE EBEL                   802        F      40                                                   40.6              2:46:17.5 2:45:25.9 
PHOEBE FIKILE MAZIBA           1829       F      31                                                   39.3              2:49:42.5 2:45:28.0 
CAROL WALLACE                  3330       F      57  STRIDERS AC                                      48.7              2:51:45.6 2:45:28.2 
SIMONE OLDEWAGE                2450       F      25                                                   39.2              2:50:27.1 2:45:29.5 
MULALO MATAMELA                1759       M      39                                                   35.9              2:46:24.3 2:45:30.8 
BONOLO MORAKE                  2078       F      45  RUN ZONE AC                                      42.2              2:51:57.5 2:45:35.6 
SPENCER MUPARUTSA              2204       M      39  DISCOVERY AC                                     35.9              2:45:52.1 2:45:37.4 
LYNEL VAN ZYL                  3273       F      47  WANDERERS AC                                     43.1              2:47:10.3 2:45:39.2 
BABELWA THANTAMISO             480        F      35                                                   39.6              2:46:32.7 2:45:42.6 
CHARMAINE SMITH                2942       F      59  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             49.9              2:50:50.6 2:45:43.4 
SHARLENE MEEDING               1890       F      50  RUN ZONE AC                                      44.5              2:49:27.2 2:45:53.8 
ANDREW MKANDLA                 1957       M      55  TEAM VITALITY                                    40.9              2:48:31.6 2:45:56.3 
SONTO MBELE                    3616       F      49                                                   44.0              2:52:21.9 2:45:56.5 
IVY MASILANA                   1746       F      34                                                   39.4              2:47:39.3 2:46:03.4 
KEITUMETSE SERIPE              3691       F      30                                                   39.1              2:49:45.1 2:46:05.1 
JASON DIPLOCK                  719        M      40  RUN ZONE AC                                      36.0              2:46:06.7 2:46:06.7 
KABELO MAFORA                  1570       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            35.0              2:46:40.5 2:46:09.9 
SIYAMBONGA RWANQA              2749       M      41  RWFL MONDEOR                                     36.2              2:52:24.3 2:46:10.2 
NONHLANHLA MKHIZE              3621       F      40                                                   40.4              2:46:10.8 2:46:10.8 
TEBOGO TEFFO                   3081       M      34                                                   35.0              2:47:23.3 2:46:23.3 
FAYZEL ALI MOOSA               3632       M      62  LENASIA AC                                       43.5              2:48:15.2 2:46:37.5 
PHELADI MALULEKE               1652       F      46                                                   42.3              2:48:16.5 2:46:38.8 
CHARLES STEVENS                2995       M      66                                                   45.2              2:48:32.1 2:46:44.4 
TONY TSHIVHASE                 3167       M      58                                                   41.8              2:53:25.8 2:46:46.2 
COLLEEN SMANJAK                2936       F      44  MEYERTON AC                                      41.5              2:53:22.6 2:46:53.9 
BJORN BERGMANN                 316        M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           34.8              2:51:56.6 2:46:53.9 
CATHERINE RAYNHAM              2664       F      33  DISCOVERY AC                                     39.0              2:47:07.3 2:47:00.0 
BEZANT CHONGO                  545        M      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           35.6              2:51:41.1 2:47:02.7 
WENZY SETIBA                   2855       M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            35.2              2:53:01.3 2:47:04.1 
JAPHET SIPHELEL SHABALALA      2861       M      38                                                   35.3              2:48:13.5 2:47:16.1 
SISEKO MPELWANE                2144       M      38                                                   35.3              2:53:51.4 2:47:23.6 
SABELO DLAMINI                 732        M      34  MAKANA AC                                        34.8              2:49:33.3 2:47:25.2 
CHRISTA VAN WYK                3270       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           39.2              2:47:54.1 2:47:25.8 
CONSTANT MEYERING              1918       M      32  MY TRAINING DAY                                  34.7              2:49:52.7 2:47:29.3 
CAROL KANGWA                   3579       F      36                                                   39.3              2:48:25.8 2:47:32.9 
MARIE WELLS                    3356       F      50                                                   44.0              2:53:10.3 2:47:38.4 
LUNGILE HLATSHWATO             2339       F      31                                                   38.7              2:53:59.9 2:47:44.5 
MINKE LOMBARD                  1496       F      50                                                   44.0              2:52:04.7 2:47:48.4 
THANDAZA DLULANE               736        F      50  RUN ZONE AC                                      44.0              2:50:48.2 2:47:48.5 
BRIDGET RAMAANO                2633       F      40  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                           40.0              2:49:23.4 2:47:50.4 
MASEGO MAKWAKWA                1623       F      40  RUN ZONE AC                                      40.0              2:54:18.1 2:47:57.2 
KIMSON CHAN                    518        M      31                                                   34.6              2:49:45.5 2:48:00.8 
THABILE MALINDI                1644       F      44                                                   41.2              2:53:43.2 2:48:04.5 
SOMIKAZI JAMA                  1176       F      48  TOP RUNNERS AC MP                                42.9              2:48:43.7 2:48:06.7 
JANINE STEVENS                 2993       F      47                                                   42.4              2:49:55.8 2:48:08.0 
SANDILE SELEMI                 2832       M      38                                                   35.1              2:49:40.7 2:48:13.5 
MMAPULA MODIBA                 1992       F      40  MALCOLM X AC                                     39.9              2:50:21.2 2:48:13.9 
KWENI MORAKE                   2079       M      36  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                34.8              2:53:56.6 2:48:14.4 
KENEUOE ADONISI                205        M      41                                                   35.8              2:49:00.0 2:48:18.8 
ELMAR GRATER                   976        M      33  RUN ZONE AC                                      34.6              2:48:22.1 2:48:22.1 
JOHN EDWARD JEFFREY            1195       M      61  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           42.6              2:50:41.7 2:48:26.9 
BERLINDA JEFFREY               1193       F      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           46.6              2:50:40.1 2:48:27.7 
SIFISO SKENJANA                158        M      32                                                   34.5              2:50:41.6 2:48:27.9 
PHILLIP MOSIANE                2107       M      31                                                   34.5              2:51:47.8 2:48:30.1 
SARAH COSTER                   590        F      42  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        40.4              2:52:16.4 2:48:31.8 
SWAYAM MAHARAJ                 1578       M      29  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                        34.5              2:50:36.8 2:48:33.3 
LUCY MATHONSI                  1776       F      34                                                   38.8              2:50:59.1 2:48:34.2 
SITHANDEKILE NCUBE             2266       F      34  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                          38.8              2:50:36.4 2:48:34.6 
KARYN STRYBOS                  166        F      35  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                          38.9              2:53:29.6 2:48:35.6 
FLOYD MOROKE                   3633       M      30                                                   34.5              2:51:42.3 2:48:40.9 
MBALI CECILIA DHLAMINI         700        F      39                                                   39.6              2:49:31.3 2:48:45.7 
YVONNE NKABINDE                2356       F      37  DIEPSLOOT AC                                     39.1              2:49:19.1 2:48:54.8 
LOUWELLA MOETI                 2002       F      37                                                   39.1              2:53:56.6 2:48:56.2 
GEORGINA NONO MAKGATHO         1604       F      45  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     41.4              2:55:39.3 2:48:56.4 
MTHUNZI DWANYA                 799        M      46                                                   37.1              2:52:06.3 2:48:56.5 
JUSTINE BOLTON                 373        F      43                                                   40.6              2:51:38.3 2:48:56.9 
NTHETHI HLOBO                  1106       F      42  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     40.3              2:55:44.1 2:49:01.6 
FAITH SANDLANE                 2767       F      46                                                   41.7              2:55:43.4 2:49:05.0 
SHAHIEDA THUNGO                3114       F      43                                                   40.6              2:55:40.3 2:49:06.0 
MATSOBANE KHWINANA             1321       M      33                                                   34.4              2:55:43.2 2:49:07.0 
BRETT RIRKIND                  2704       M      48                                                   37.7              2:53:42.3 2:49:08.1 
NINI MAROGA                    3608       F      48                                                   42.6              2:55:43.6 2:49:08.6 
KAT MASIKE                     1744       F      40                                                   39.7              2:55:43.6 2:49:08.6 
DIKELEDI LEGWALE               1450       F      45                                                   41.3              2:55:48.2 2:49:09.0 
LINDIWE ZWANE                  3470       F      43                                                   40.6              2:49:53.6 2:49:12.0 
LUFUNO TSHAMANO                3158       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            36.1              2:49:46.8 2:49:12.9 
KABELO RAMPHELE                2649       M      30                                                   34.3              2:49:18.2 2:49:18.2 
NOKWAZI NKABINDE               2276       F      46  ADVENTIST AC GN                                  41.7              2:55:01.1 2:49:22.7 
MEGAN EVERTSE                  833        F      39                                                   39.4              2:51:42.3 2:49:27.7 
NOMBEDESHO NGCOBOZI            2328       F      45                                                   41.2              2:55:11.7 2:49:32.8 
JAMILAH MOODLEY                2069       F      68  FIT 2000 AC CG                                   55.5              2:50:05.1 2:49:33.9 
LEHLOHONOLO MATHIBELA          1773       M      32                                                   34.3              2:55:26.1 2:49:35.9 
ANNIE WILLIAMSON               3735       F      52                                                   44.6              2:52:23.3 2:49:41.1 
MICHELLE HARMSE                1034       F      36                                                   38.8              2:52:43.6 2:49:43.6 
ROY DAVIDS                     642        M      51                                                   38.5              2:55:00.3 2:49:48.1 
ANDREW MCKAY                   1867       M      35                                                   34.4              2:52:30.8 2:49:49.8 
JOAN ERASMUS                   826        F      32  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                         38.3              2:52:07.3 2:49:58.0 
NOMFUNDO MNISI                 1983       F      32                                                   38.3              2:54:58.9 2:49:59.2 
LEBO NAMO                      2251       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            39.8              2:55:47.6 2:50:00.7 
SARAH TOMAZ                    3130       F      51                                                   43.9              2:51:38.7 2:50:04.2 
NTUTHUKO NDWANDWE              1937       M      27                                                   34.2              2:56:27.1 2:50:10.3 
BALEBETSE MATLHAKU             1790       M      56  SOWETO CABAL AC                                  40.2              2:56:49.7 2:50:14.6 
MICHELE GLEAVE                 940        F      43  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             40.3              2:52:29.5 2:50:19.2 
CHRIS OPPENHEIM                2473       M      68                                                   45.1              2:54:13.6 2:50:20.1 
PHEMELO MATSHEKA               1803       M      34                                                   34.2              2:55:42.6 2:50:24.7 
MATHAPELO SEMAKE               2836       F      27  TEAM RUNNING FREE                                38.1              2:56:33.5 2:50:27.2 
BUSISIWE MABUZA                1547       F      33  MIWAY WARRIORS                                   38.2              2:53:08.1 2:50:30.9 
LUHLE TSHANGELA                3159       F      30  KAPCITY AC                                       38.1              2:57:11.3 2:50:32.9 
JANNIE FERREIRA                854        M      71  LANGA ATHLETIC CLUB                              46.5              2:52:49.6 2:50:36.4 
MARENSIA BHEBE                 342        M      31                                                   34.1              2:54:57.3 2:50:39.4 
BONGANE MALULEKA               1651       M      32  KAPCITY AC                                       34.1              2:57:24.3 2:50:45.1 
NAABONKOSI ABIG ENELE          821        F      33                                                   38.2              2:55:22.1 2:50:52.6 
MOLATELO MOLOKOMME             2048       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            38.5              2:50:55.4 2:50:55.4 
FRIK DU PREEZ                  768        M      60  BOKSBURG AC                                      41.6              2:55:47.8 2:50:59.3 
MIKE BRAND                     417        M      59                                                   41.2              2:54:30.5 2:51:01.3 
SANET JOUBERT                  1229       F      40  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             39.3              2:53:32.1 2:51:02.5 
MADRE DEETLEFS                 689        F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            39.5              2:51:30.1 2:51:04.7 
CHRIS JOUBERT                  1228       M      42  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                             35.5              2:53:36.8 2:51:07.2 
ALAN BUCKLEY                   452        M      64                                                   43.2              2:53:22.3 2:51:09.5 
INA BEAMISH                    295        F      57  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              47.0              2:53:29.3 2:51:21.8 
CHARMAINE RUFUS                2743       F      45  TRANSNET ENGINEERING GN                          40.8              2:53:09.3 2:51:26.1 
LODUMO SIBANDA                 2889       F      40  TEAM VITALITY                                    39.1              2:53:14.9 2:51:37.3 
NICOLE VOLLMERHAUS-EVERITT     3316       F      49                                                   42.5              2:52:51.1 2:51:38.9 
TIAAN DEETLEFS                 688        M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            35.6              2:52:13.9 2:51:47.9 
KEORAPETSE MOROENG             2087       M      35                                                   34.0              2:57:25.2 2:51:57.5 
POPPIE KROUKAMP                1375       F      35                                                   38.1              2:52:48.1 2:51:58.8 
BEVERLEY LEONG                 1461       F      62  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                             50.1              2:55:13.1 2:52:09.5 
FIONA ROLLASON                 2723       F      46  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    41.0              2:56:33.7 2:52:13.5 
JOHN ROLLASON                  2724       M      70  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                    45.6              2:56:35.5 2:52:15.6 
AYANDA MNENE                   1974       F      37                                                   38.4              2:53:13.7 2:52:19.7 
ITUMELENG NDALA                2272       F      52                                                   43.8              2:54:42.5 2:52:37.8 
NOMPUMELELO MYEZA              2232       F      43  STANDARD BANK AC                                 39.7              2:58:54.8 2:52:42.2 
LEANDI JOLENE STRYDOM          3025       F      39                                                   38.7              2:58:51.4 2:52:43.0 
PULANE MOGOERE                 2009       F      51  TSUTSUMANI AC                                    43.2              2:55:02.1 2:52:48.8 
ADELE KUHN                     1386       F      47                                                   41.3              2:59:00.7 2:52:52.3 
DORCUS MASENYA                 1721       F      41                                                   39.1              2:54:57.7 2:52:59.9 
XITSHEMBISO MASHILOANE         1732       M      27                                                   33.6              2:53:38.6 2:53:13.2 
VALENCIA KOLA                  1353       F      51  MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                           43.1              2:55:32.1 2:53:17.6 
LOREN ISAACS                   1164       F      38  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                               38.3              2:57:26.6 2:53:21.0 
PULE THOAHLANE                 3096       M      47  TELKOM AC                                        36.5              2:58:09.5 2:53:23.0 
NEVILLE EGAN                   809        M      69  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                               44.8              2:56:52.5 2:53:32.6 
SINESIPHO MANINJWA             1667       F      31                                                   37.4              2:55:59.4 2:53:37.5 
ERIK VAN DER MERWE             3217       M      61  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                          41.3              2:58:01.3 2:53:41.4 
NOZIPHO LESELA                 1463       F      40                                                   38.7              2:59:17.2 2:53:47.2 
LENTHENG TSHAKA                3157       M      40                                                   34.4              2:55:56.6 2:53:51.3 
NGWANA MATLOA                  1792       F      37  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     38.0              2:59:44.8 2:53:59.9 
AKANI MACHIMANA                1553       F      32                                                   37.4              2:57:55.3 2:54:00.5 
PHASWA MOKONE                  2029       M      39  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     34.1              2:59:47.3 2:54:03.1 
BERYL NKWINIKA                 2381       F      34                                                   37.6              2:57:59.7 2:54:05.1 
LETLOTLO BAYANE                294        M      29                                                   33.4              3:00:30.6 2:54:08.4 
YVONNE MUSONDA                 2214       F      44                                                   39.7              2:54:31.3 2:54:10.4 
SUZEN NONYANA                  2390       F      35                                                   37.6              2:57:57.8 2:54:13.1 
ATHELIA HATTINGH               1052       F      47  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              40.9              2:57:06.3 2:54:14.8 
TSERIWA BAKASA                 264        M      34                                                   33.4              2:54:20.2 2:54:20.2 
ZUKO NKUNGU                    2378       M      46                                                   36.0              2:58:21.8 2:54:20.3 
SAVNA RAMAUTAR                 2644       F      27                                                   37.2              2:58:19.8 2:54:24.6 
YURISHA RAMAUTAR               2643       F      32                                                   37.3              2:58:22.3 2:54:26.9 
LUFHUNO RASILUMA               2659       M      35                                                   33.5              2:59:45.2 2:54:35.7 
SBONELO NDLOVU                 3651       M      34                                                   33.3              2:59:09.5 2:55:01.3 
THEMBELIHLE NGEMA              3655       F      32                                                   37.2              2:59:13.1 2:55:04.1 
NAVEEN VARKEY                  3283       M      46  TEAM VITALITY                                    35.8              2:58:13.5 2:55:25.0 
LERATO NDUKU                   2289       F      44                                                   39.5              3:01:15.3 2:55:25.4 
CHANTEL JARVIS                 1220       F      40  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 38.2              2:57:44.3 2:55:37.8 
ROBYN SHER                     2880       F      55                                                   44.7              3:01:04.5 2:55:39.9 
COLLET MAKGOJANE               3602       M      42                                                   34.5              3:01:52.8 2:55:40.4 
KARABO SELEMELA                2831       F      36                                                   37.5              2:58:18.6 2:55:45.4 
BATHINI TSELE                  3144       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           39.3              3:02:16.3 2:56:01.3 
ALINA KGATITSOE                3581       F      43                                                   38.9              3:02:30.3 2:56:18.3 
SFISO VILAKAZI                 3727       M      47                                                   35.9              3:02:33.1 2:56:20.7 
STEPHANIE BLAKE                355        F      26                                                   36.8              2:59:46.5 2:56:24.1 
RUSSELL BROWN                  445        M      31                                                   32.9              2:59:25.3 2:56:29.8 
LINDELWA KHWINIKE              1322       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            36.8              3:01:01.9 2:56:31.8 
MARK WOMERSLEY                 3417       M      54                                                   38.0              3:00:32.6 2:56:40.9 
NCEDISA COMBO                  576        F      39  MIWAY WARRIORS                                   37.8              3:02:21.8 2:56:49.8 
LIAM LORENTZ                   1503       M      32                                                   32.9              3:02:38.8 2:57:01.6 
SELEMENG NGCOBO                2326       F      32  WATERFALLCITY AC                                 36.8              3:03:40.5 2:57:02.2 
ROWAN SCHOEMAN                 2791       M      32                                                   32.8              2:58:15.3 2:57:09.6 
PAULINA SWANEPOEL              3048       F      37                                                   37.3              2:58:15.7 2:57:10.4 
MOGOLA MAKOLA                  3481       F      41                                                   38.0              3:04:34.3 2:57:53.3 
NOMALUNGELO MSANE              3643       F      35                                                   36.9              3:02:17.6 2:57:54.9 
ROWAN KOELMAN                  3585       M      30                                                   32.7              3:04:40.1 2:58:00.9 
BALEKILE MAKAMOLE              1598       F      31  ADVENTIST AC GN                                  36.5              3:02:25.6 2:58:06.1 
LERATO MALUNGA                 1655       F      34                                                   36.7              3:02:32.5 2:58:06.2 
SANELE MTHETHWA                2173       M      30  FAT CATS AC                                      32.6              3:02:42.8 2:58:09.5 
NOTHANDO NDHLOVU               2275       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            36.7              3:01:54.2 2:58:13.5 
JOE MATHEKGA                   1768       M      51  RAND WATER AC                                    36.7              3:00:34.8 2:58:16.5 
LESEGO NTUANE                  2412       F      39  MTN AC                                           37.4              3:02:26.2 2:58:19.1 
YUTARA NAIDOO                  2244       F      42                                                   38.2              3:05:14.9 2:58:20.9 
ALISTAIR KENNEDY               1274       M      32                                                   32.6              3:05:15.8 2:58:22.1 
CAREENA TAYLOR                 3077       F      42  RUN ZONE AC                                      38.2              3:01:42.7 2:58:24.9 
ZANDILE MASILELA               1748       M      42                                                   34.0              2:58:47.3 2:58:26.6 
VANESSA GWAMA                  1002       F      30                                                   36.4              3:04:45.3 2:58:27.7 
LEBOGANG BENEDI PHASHA         2537       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            32.7              3:05:16.2 2:58:45.3 
LIZELLE HAVENGA                1056       F      38                                                   37.1              3:02:21.5 2:58:50.3 
YOLANDA CORREIA                589        F      49  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           40.7              3:02:56.3 2:59:11.3 
MBALI MATIWANE                 1781       F      37                                                   36.9              3:05:15.7 2:59:15.5 
CHARLES CARAPINHA              487        M      40                                                   33.3              3:02:58.8 2:59:22.3 
BUYI HADEBE                    1010       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            37.0              3:00:02.8 2:59:38.1 
BEVERLY LAWSON                 1425       F      47  RANDBURG HARRIERS                                39.6              3:03:17.6 2:59:59.1 
SIMANGELE NGOMBANE             2333       F      48                                                   40.0              3:04:30.8 3:00:09.1 
LEBOGANG KEKANA                1267       F      32  FAT CATS AC                                      36.1              3:03:56.8 3:00:24.4 
BONTLE BOKABA                  372        F      30                                                   36.0              3:02:43.1 3:00:27.4 
JULIET KEKANA                  1268       F      32                                                   36.1              3:04:03.6 3:00:31.1 
DIDINTLE MODISAMONGWE          1993       F      28                                                   35.9              3:06:06.3 3:00:39.1 
THENDO DANGALE                 632        F      32  JUST RUNNING AC                                  36.0              3:02:42.5 3:01:02.5 
CAROLINE MOTLOUNG              2126       F      50                                                   40.8              3:04:09.1 3:01:07.5 
SHERON MPSHE                   2156       F      47  DIEPKLOOF AC                                     39.4              3:06:55.2 3:01:10.8 
ROSWITAR MABUZA                1548       F      61  MIWAY WARRIORS                                   46.9              3:03:55.9 3:01:19.4 
KGANTSI MUDAU                  2185       F      40                                                   37.0              3:02:53.2 3:01:19.5 
LOUIS VISSER                   3314       M      44                                                   34.0              3:07:20.8 3:01:33.6 
LIEZL NEL                      2297       F      40                                                   37.0              3:07:25.8 3:01:38.9 
LEBOGANG LAMOLA                1411       M      29                                                   32.0              3:09:11.9 3:01:46.0 
LISA WILKINSON                 3385       F      29                                                   35.7              3:05:42.6 3:01:55.3 
LIZE JANSE VAN RENSBURG        68         F      35                                                   36.0              3:04:39.1 3:01:58.3 
ASHIK BEDASIE                  300        M      28                                                   31.9              3:06:48.1 3:02:04.5 
MELANIE JORDAAN                1217       F      38  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                             36.5              3:06:43.8 3:02:06.6 
DORCAS MASHUDU MUTHIVHI        2218       F      31                                                   35.7              3:02:27.4 3:02:13.0 
ZIKHONA TSHONA                 3171       F      32  FAT CATS                                         35.7              3:08:39.7 3:02:14.3 
THABO SETSHEDI                 2856       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           33.3              3:07:28.5 3:02:15.6 
MIRANDA DAVIDS                 643        M      42  CHAMBER AC                                       33.3              3:08:49.6 3:02:23.1 
MPHO RADEBE                    2616       F      45                                                   38.3              3:04:05.4 3:02:27.5 
MAKHOSI DLALISA                3544       F      43                                                   37.6              3:06:01.8 3:02:29.6 
ZENA RICHMOND                  2697       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           36.4              3:07:31.2 3:02:32.3 
NTOMBIZODWA MASHININI          1764       F      30                                                   35.5              3:07:29.7 3:02:51.9 
KENNETH MOSWEU                 2111       M      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            34.8              3:06:10.6 3:03:07.9 
TSHWARO MAKOLE                 1616       F      35                                                   35.8              3:08:08.1 3:03:12.1 
MPHO MOSWEU                    2112       F      44  IDC AC                                           37.8              3:06:18.6 3:03:15.9 
JESSICA O'CONNELL-MARITZ       2440       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                           38.1              3:03:51.9 3:03:26.7 
ELIZABETH MCLEOD               1871       F      57                                                   43.9              3:05:08.8 3:03:31.7 
THENJI NHLAPO                  125        F      45  RUN ZONE AC                                      38.0              3:07:29.6 3:03:44.9 
GOMOTSEGANG MONCHUSI           3133       F      37                                                   36.0              3:04:30.3 3:03:49.0 
CIKIZWA BONGOZA                382        F      34  MIWAY WARRIORS                                   35.5              3:07:14.9 3:04:14.3 
PRUDENCE MUSONDA               2215       F      37                                                   35.9              3:04:46.6 3:04:20.6 
TLHALEFO PULE                  2604       M      32                                                   31.5              3:09:12.2 3:04:21.5 
LYNN WALLER                    3332       F      40                                                   36.4              3:08:49.9 3:04:36.4 
YONG DOU                       747        M      31  TEAM VITALITY                                    31.4              3:09:47.6 3:05:06.8 
JUSTUS LAMOLA                  1410       M      40                                                   32.3              3:05:30.6 3:05:17.4 
SWAZI LAMOLA                   1409       F      41                                                   36.5              3:05:32.6 3:05:18.6 
GIDEON MTHUKWANE               2179       M      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            34.1              3:09:39.2 3:05:23.6 
TUMELO MOTHAPO                 119        M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            31.4              3:08:15.1 3:05:29.6 
TEKO NHLAPO                    2345       M      36  DISCOVERY AC                                     31.6              3:07:53.0 3:05:34.5 
BILL MASON                     1755       M      52  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                              35.6              3:10:03.9 3:05:40.7 
STEVEN ROSE                    2728       M      71  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                               42.8              3:08:23.9 3:05:40.8 
WINSTON MATLAKALE              1783       M      57  SOWETO CABAL AC                                  37.2              3:07:11.3 3:05:43.3 
LEFENTSE HLONGWA               1109       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            35.7              3:09:52.9 3:06:06.5 
LORRAINE HANDEL                1023       F      65  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                        48.3              3:09:43.4 3:06:19.9 
MANDIKOE SIBANDA               2890       F      32                                                   34.9              3:12:45.1 3:06:27.8 
REFILWE XABA                   3431       F      29  SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE WP                  34.8              3:08:09.7 3:06:33.9 
NTHABISENG TELEKOA             3082       F      34                                                   35.0              3:07:15.3 3:06:34.1 
TUMISANG MATLOA                1793       F      28                                                   34.8              3:11:38.4 3:06:39.5 
TUKI ELIZABETH MOABI           3623       F      37                                                   35.4              3:12:20.1 3:06:41.0 
NICOLE DE AGRELA               658        F      31  RUN ZONE AC                                      34.8              3:11:06.8 3:06:56.6 
MESHACK LEKOTO                 1456       M      44  SITA AC                                          33.0              3:09:06.1 3:07:03.6 
FUHAAD PATHAN                  2503       M      43                                                   32.7              3:12:28.3 3:07:19.4 
ANAZI PULE                     2603       F      32                                                   34.7              3:12:24.9 3:07:29.1 
LUCIOUS LEBALLO                1432       M      45  RUN ZONE AC                                      33.2              3:07:50.1 3:07:33.8 
MNDENI SIBIYA                  3698       M      47                                                   33.7              3:08:58.6 3:07:37.3 
ELISA MOLABA                   2032       F      38  SABC AC                                          35.4              3:14:10.7 3:07:51.8 
SINDISWA TSHABALALA            3712       M      36                                                   31.1              3:10:55.9 3:08:18.7 
JACOB KEKANA                   1266       M      58  MOUNT EVEREST AC                                 37.0              3:08:20.2 3:08:20.2 
OMPHEMETSE MOLAHLEHI           2033       F      28  DISCOVERY AC                                     34.4              3:10:54.2 3:08:39.5 
NQOBILE BUTHELEZI              468        F      28  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                           34.4              3:11:39.7 3:08:53.2 
TLOTLO MASILO                  1749       F      27  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                           34.4              3:11:32.9 3:08:57.2 
CHARLOTTE MARCINKO             100        F      28                                                   34.4              3:14:50.4 3:08:57.7 
ELLIOT MARCINKO                98         M      31  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                           30.8              3:14:55.2 3:09:03.0 
VUYOKAZI NDZAMELA              3653       M      39                                                   31.4              3:15:19.7 3:09:04.3 
MARK MARCINKO                  99         M      58                                                   36.9              3:14:54.8 3:09:05.0 
SIMPHIWE MNGADI                1975       M      50                                                   34.3              3:10:56.5 3:09:13.5 
HELEN MUTRIE                   2220       M      41                                                   31.8              3:15:13.2 3:09:13.8 
NAMHLA ZONDANI                 3455       F      42  ZONKIZIZWE AC                                    36.0              3:15:15.6 3:09:16.4 
JANE MAHUMA                    1588       M      34  RUN ZONE AC                                      30.7              3:10:50.1 3:10:05.1 
KGOMOTSO TLHAPANE              3124       F      36                                                   34.6              3:10:51.3 3:10:05.5 
MARTHA MOTOLLA                 2129       F      34  RUNNERS OF HOPE                                  34.4              3:10:53.5 3:10:19.2 
GLORIA RAHLAO                  2623       F      40  MIDRAND STRIDERS                                 35.3              3:15:29.6 3:10:29.0 
MASAPE JEAN MODIBA             1990       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                            36.7              3:16:54.7 3:10:30.0 
JOHAN JORDAAN                  1214       M      58                                                   36.6              3:15:24.4 3:10:37.0 
NOMATHEMBA RADEBE              2618       F      37                                                   34.5              3:16:12.5 3:11:19.9 
SAIKUMAR REDDY                 2671       M      28  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)                 30.3              3:15:47.3 3:12:12.6 
ZANELE MABENA                  1538       F      37  STANDARD BANK AC                                 34.4              3:15:48.3 3:12:13.6 
GUGU PORTIA BUYEYE             471        F      36                                                   34.0              3:16:16.3 3:13:40.4 
MUSLINE GORORO                 959        F      38                                                   34.3              3:14:48.3 3:13:52.6 
KHOLOFELO MABOLABOLA           1541       F      33  FAT CATS AC                                      33.3              3:17:04.4 3:15:43.2 
NATHANIEL KOMANE               1357       M      45  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                        31.8              3:18:32.0 3:15:51.4 
NTOMBOXOLO HOBO                1119       F      43                                                   35.0              3:16:38.4 3:16:09.8 
VANDINI KANTILA PARBHOO        2494       F      34                                                   33.3              3:16:55.3 3:16:19.0 
RADINOKO LEKALAKALA            1455       F      36                                                   33.4              3:19:06.7 3:16:56.5 
ESTELLE MSETEKA                2160       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                            33.2              3:19:03.8 3:18:12.0 
SYBILLE MCCLOGHRIE             1852       F      63  TEAM VITALITY                                    44.1              3:23:00.0 3:18:12.2 
NOMPUMELELO DLAMINI            729        F      40                                                   33.8              3:19:03.6 3:18:31.1 
AMBER DOMAN                    3744       F      38                                                   32.0              3:27:26.0 3:27:26.0 
DIEDERIK KOEKEMOER             1351       M      61  VAAL AC                                          34.5              3:29:02.0 3:27:38.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     VERNON VAN ROOYEN 3260 47  6       M               1:14:47.4 
2     GAVIN VAN NIEKERK 3247 55  9       M               1:15:35.7 
3     AVI MISTRY        1956 43  10      M               1:15:56.4 


Open Men
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     MICHAEL MAZIBUKO    3614 33  1       M               1:10:03.4 
2     DEROCIOUS MAKHOBALO 1612 31  2       M               1:12:13.5 
3     KEMANG KHUNONYANE   3583 27  3       M               1:12:31.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     ZWELAKHE MKORWANA 1967 42  16      M               1:17:35.2 
2     HANDSOME SIWELA   1987 48  30      M               1:20:24.7 
3     BONGANE ZWANE     3469 45  33      M               1:21:30.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     SEAN DOWDS        749  50  31      M               1:20:25.5 
2     DUMISA SIBIYA     2897 53  80      M               1:29:51.5 
3     JACO VAN DER WALT 3223 57  84      M               1:29:59.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     DESMOND KLEIN 1338 64  703     M               1:56:17.0 
2     CHRIS REED    2674 68  817     M               1:58:48.7 
3     JASON OLIVER  2454 59  928     M               2:01:13.5 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     JOHN GILLBEE        936  73  584     M               1:53:48.3 
2     MALCOLM LIVINGSTONE 1486 70  994     M               2:02:57.0 
3     MARK HEADBUSH       1065 74  1133    M               2:06:29.0 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     NOMSA KHUMALO    1319 53  75      F               1:29:32.7 
2     SHOCKY MAMOJELE  1657 42  79      F               1:29:50.8 
3     VIVIENNE DITSEGO 723  44  83      F               1:29:55.1 


Open Women
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     CHRISTINE KALMER       1247 33  53      F               1:24:49.0 
2     KATE MURRAY            2210 36  59      F               1:26:49.5 
3     ALEXANDRA STUART-SMITH 3027 25  60      F               1:27:10.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     PAULA QUINSEE           2611 47  87      F               1:30:27.5 
2     MARIA VILAKAZI          3000 43  139     F               1:35:10.8 
3     DANIELLA MORRISON-JONES 2093 40  241     F               1:41:20.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     JULIE SOICHER    6188 53  272     F               1:42:43.8 
2     DISEBO THEBAPELO 3088 50  381     F               1:47:17.9 
3     ELMARIE SMITH    2945 50  461     F               1:50:04.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     MARTINE GARRIOCH  910  61  1075    F               2:05:06.0 
2     JANE NEILSON      2295 60  1105    F               2:05:50.9 
3     GILLIAN DENEMPONT 691  60  1185    F               2:07:36.7 

Embed Code