OLD EDS ROAD RACE WITH DISCOVERY VITALITY

Sun August 11, 2019 Houghton Estate, ZA 2198 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name                Bib Number Gender Age CLUB NAME                                    Age Grade Percent Gun Time  Chip Time 
=============================== ========== ====== === ============================================ ================= ========= ========= 
GIVEMORE MUDZINGANYAMA          6782       M      29                                               83.9              31:52.8   31:51.4   
TSHEPISO KHATI                  6679       M      22  OLD EDS                                      82.8              32:18.6   32:17.1   
JACOB MALEFO                    6728       M      27  ROCKIES                                      80.6              33:11.8   33:09.5   
SIPHO MHLANGA                   6757       M      29  ROCKIES                                      79.1              33:46.8   33:45.6   
MAPEPANE MAHLANGU               6720       M      33  TOP RUNNERS AC GN                            77.7              34:31.7   34:30.2   
SAM BOLO                        4302       M      41                                               79.4              35:10.4   35:10.0   
KATLEHO MONAHENG                5579       M      30                                               74.3              35:59.5   35:57.7   
KHUTSO LIBERTY MOGASHOA         5553       M      26  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           74.2              36:11.2   36:00.9   
CHRIS CHERRY                    4488       M      33                                               72.6              37:07.1   36:53.6   
GRANT JOHNSON                   5060       M      38  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        72.8              37:35.9   37:35.2   
JUSTIN CHITAKE                  5636       M      45                                               76.5              38:08.1   37:41.5   
SHAUN MONDSCHEIN                2056       M      40                                               71.6              38:42.9   38:42.9   
DAVID GONCALVES                 6623       M      43                                               73.0              38:55.3   38:53.0   
MOEKETSI TSOELIANE              6049       M      42  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         71.7              39:34.3   39:14.8   
EBEN DE JONGH                   4607       M      33                                               67.0              41:08.3   40:01.3   
KOBUS ROETS                     6046       M      53  SASOL MARATHON CLUB                          76.8              40:12.2   40:06.5   
SONTAGA MABALE                  6707       M      59                                               80.1              40:35.5   40:34.0   
NOEL SMOUSE                     6870       M      35                                               65.8              43:34.7   40:57.6   
ETIENNE LOUW                    5284       M      32  GREEN MILE AC                                65.3              41:33.5   41:01.3   
DENZIL COLBET COLBET            4522       M      48  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            71.8              41:16.7   41:08.4   
ANET COETZEE                    4518       F      30  MURRAY & ROBERTS GN                          73.5              41:20.6   41:16.9   
WILFRED KHONJE                  5131       M      37  CGA                                          65.5              41:33.3   41:31.1   
NOMSA COSSA                     6567       F      25  ROCKIES                                      72.8              41:42.3   41:39.5   
GRANT MORGAN                    5607       M      50  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        72.0              41:48.7   41:43.6   
TSHEPO MPHAHLELE                5643       M      29                                               63.6              42:15.3   41:59.0   
SIBONISO KUBEKA                 5182       M      36                                               64.5              43:15.8   41:59.1   
DORON KIRKEL                    6682       M      39  RUN ZONE AC                                  65.3              42:32.8   42:09.1   
RICCI-LEE BROOKSTONE            6546       F      30                                               71.9              42:19.1   42:11.9   
HENRY OERTEL                    4088       M      45  RAND AC                                      68.2              42:20.3   42:15.6   
MICHAEL KIRKBY                  5146       M      48  CGA                                          69.0              42:55.8   42:48.6   
BRENDON LOWSON                  5288       M      29                                               62.2              42:59.0   42:55.6   
JANE CHERRY                     4489       F      29  VARSITY KUDUS                                70.1              43:34.2   43:18.0   
JOHN ABBOTT                     196        M      62  DISCOVERY AC                                 76.2              43:56.5   43:50.3   
IRENE GONCALVES                 6624       F      42                                               71.8              44:09.9   44:06.3   
RANDOLPH MOSES                  5619       M      53  ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/GAUTENG NORTH         69.7              45:30.3   44:13.6   
NATASHA LORAINE BRICKMAN        4383       F      39                                               70.2              44:17.8   44:15.3   
EDDIE KRIEL                     5173       M      44  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         64.6              44:27.6   44:18.4   
MYRON VAN DER MERWE             8954       M      54                                               68.9              45:06.8   45:06.8   
MARC SALKOW                     2760       M      45                                               63.8              45:40.3   45:10.7   
DITABE CHOCHO                   4495       M      49                                               65.9              51:53.2   45:12.8   
GARETH UTTON                    6371       M      33                                               59.1              47:06.4   45:21.7   
WELMA NKUNA                     6835       F      19  ROCKIES                                      67.0              45:28.6   45:22.8   
MAPHUTI PHAKA                   3400       F      41                                               69.0              45:36.8   45:34.3   
HILLEL BLOOM                    4330       M      42                                               61.7              45:49.1   45:39.1   
CIARAN BURNAND                  4418       M      42                                               61.5              46:34.3   45:46.2   
JAYDAN FRIEDMAN                 4796       F      18                                               66.6              46:27.8   46:00.9   
JAMES NEALE                     6799       M      15                                               60.1              46:07.3   46:01.0   
NATALIE MULLANY                 6783       F      31                                               65.6              46:19.7   46:14.2   
BATHANDWA LOLWANA               5273       M      21                                               57.8              47:42.9   46:14.9   
BARRY MARTIN                    5404       M      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       63.3              46:36.9   46:15.7   
GEOFFREY CROW                   4561       M      39                                               59.3              46:49.5   46:23.0   
DAVID WALWYN                    6485       M      61                                               71.0              46:47.9   46:37.7   
SAUL GLASS                      939        M      33  GREENSTONE HILL AC                           57.2              47:02.9   46:50.2   
CARLYLE WHITTAKER               6920       M      53  RAND AC                                      65.7              47:36.8   46:52.4   
KATE VAN JAARSVELD              6413       F      31                                               64.7              47:08.2   46:52.5   
RICHARD COLLETT                 7014       M      34                                               57.3              49:22.3   46:53.0   
GENNA PRICE                     5953       F      26                                               64.6              47:08.3   46:56.4   
BRADLEY GOLDMAN                 4851       M      25                                               56.8              47:15.5   47:04.4   
MIKE TAYLOR                     6278       M      57  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       67.7              47:26.6   47:08.6   
JEREMY GOBETZ                   4034       M      34                                               57.0              47:50.1   47:11.7   
KELLY KOURIE                    5167       F      32                                               64.3              48:21.3   47:15.6   
THABO SHABANGU                  6851       F      102 ROCKIES                                                        47:33.7   47:32.0   
TRISTAN TORR                    6336       F      17  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       65.4              47:41.2   47:33.5   
STRINI REDDY                    1403       M      43  GREEN MILE AC                                59.6              47:47.4   47:34.2   
NADIA GROENEWALD                4904       F      36  GREEN MILE AC                                64.1              48:03.9   47:51.1   
MARK STILLERMAN                 6234       M      35                                               56.2              48:20.8   47:56.5   
DEAN BATTERSBY                  4285       M      26                                               55.7              53:08.6   47:57.2   
SAMKELE KAASE                   5081       M      29                                               55.5              48:07.2   48:07.2   
DEAN FINE                       398        M      31  GREENSTONE HILL                              55.0              48:47.8   48:34.5   
TERENCE LEVIN                   5245       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        57.9              48:44.3   48:39.5   
VICTORIA LAMBERT                5203       F      27                                               62.3              52:26.8   48:42.6   
MATTHEW MAULLIN                 1818       M      29  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        54.8              50:13.6   48:44.0   
JUDITH GODDARD                  6620       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        62.4              49:50.5   48:44.8   
KIERAN BAKER                    4256       M      22                                               54.7              50:02.4   48:48.8   
ERIC BERGONZI                   317        M      51  BOKSBURG AC                                  61.9              50:13.8   48:55.6   
YUSUF BANOO                     6077       M      44  RUNZONE                                      58.4              49:48.2   48:56.1   
JOHAN BEZUIDENHOUT              4311       M      44  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                   58.4              49:21.1   48:56.1   
ILAN REICHER                    6012       M      49                                               60.8              52:15.7   49:00.9   
LLEWELLYN SINCLAIR              6862       M      47                                               59.7              51:04.3   49:06.9   
TARN O'CONNOR                   6815       F      34  WANDERERS AC                                 62.0              49:19.7   49:07.5   
PIETER STEYN                    6232       M      44  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        58.1              53:40.1   49:14.1   
ANGELA BLAKE                    4324       F                                                                         49:20.9   49:14.4   
HILTON TARRANT                  3071       M      36                                               54.9              51:57.7   49:15.5   
KENNETH WOOD                    4170       M      33                                               54.4              50:18.5   49:17.6   
SHANNON STRYDOM                 6247       M      25                                               54.1              49:23.8   49:23.8   
DANIEL NRNDOUVHADA              3650       M      36                                               54.8              49:57.3   49:23.8   
FANTINE NEL                     5726       F      50  ROODEPOORT AC                                69.4              49:28.1   49:24.6   
RYAN CARTWRIGHT                 4459       M      27                                               54.0              50:49.1   49:27.5   
LANCE HUMPHREY                  4998       M      24                                               54.0              50:51.7   49:29.6   
MAURITZ KLOPPERS                5148       M      34                                               54.2              50:09.5   49:35.3   
DAVID BERNSTEIN                 327        M      38                                               55.0              49:45.8   49:43.1   
NATHAN MOOI                     3095       M      45                                               58.0              49:50.2   49:43.4   
JOHN NEALE                      6800       M      56  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            63.6              49:53.7   49:46.5   
WILLET MASEKO                   5414       M      34                                               54.0              49:48.3   49:48.3   
SANDESH NAIDOO                  5694       M      33                                               53.8              49:48.4   49:48.4   
ADAM CAREY                      9640       M      34                                               53.9              49:55.0   49:55.0   
RICHARD BROWN                   4398       M      44                                               57.3              52:32.3   49:57.0   
BYRON HOLLAND                   6643       M      33                                               53.6              50:57.3   49:58.1   
WADE RASMUSSEN                  6001       M      25                                               53.5              50:02.6   49:58.2   
GARTH SWIFT                     3063       M      58  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      64.4              55:07.8   50:00.5   
LYNETTE CRONK                   4558       F      31  RUN ZONE AC                                  60.5              50:12.8   50:09.6   
JONATHAN HOCK                   4972       M      29                                               53.2              53:59.1   50:14.2   
DOUGLAS MOMBERG                 5578       M      35                                               53.6              51:22.9   50:16.5   
JIMMY MATTHEWS                  4801       M      44                                               56.8              54:03.8   50:18.8   
RAISA CACHALIA                  6554       F      33                                               60.3              51:13.6   50:25.1   
LIZETTE PEROLD                  2521       F      33  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      60.3              50:37.5   50:25.9   
KYLE BOWLES                     4373       M      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        52.9              54:23.2   50:28.0   
ENVIR FRASER                    4790       M      46  RAND AC                                      57.4              54:21.7   50:36.0   
LEO MEYER                       1916       M      39  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            54.4              52:30.8   50:37.7   
RIYAAD KRIEL                    5172       M      54                                               61.3              50:40.3   50:40.3   
ANDREA SCHOOMBIE                6105       F                                                                         54:17.8   50:42.8   
GIDEON HUGO                     4994       M      32                                               52.7              53:11.1   50:47.1   
ARSHAD PATEL                    5854       M      37                                               53.5              51:05.1   50:49.3   
DARREN SIMON                    2912       M      24                                               52.5              53:12.6   50:54.1   
KUMBIRAI CHIGUDU                9724       M      39                                               54.0              51:00.0   51:00.0   
ASHRAF HATTIA                   4934       M      46  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    57.0              53:24.7   51:02.2   
PEDRO CASAIS                    4462       M      40                                               54.3              51:58.9   51:02.9   
JOHN PRESS                      2585       M      43  RAND AC                                      55.5              57:01.6   51:05.7   
AHMED BHAMJEE                   4314       M      48  WESTERN PROVINCE CRICKET CLUB                57.8              55:09.3   51:07.9   
KURNE HORSLEY                   4982       M      35                                               52.6              52:27.2   51:16.1   
TIM RODDY                       2714       M      35                                               52.5              51:58.9   51:21.9   
BIANCA THIELS                   6306       F      26                                               59.0              54:16.3   51:26.2   
DAVID MOGOTLANE                 6762       M      27                                               51.9              57:29.9   51:27.3   
HOSEA ANTHONY                   4233       M      31                                               51.9              52:38.1   51:29.6   
STEVEN MCKIMMIE                 6747       M      36                                               52.6              51:36.8   51:29.9   
TODD PAGE                       5834       M      26                                               51.9              54:21.6   51:31.4   
SAMANTHA DU PREEZ               4690       F      36  GREEN MILE AC                                59.4              52:11.3   51:33.6   
IRIS NOTHOFER                   6809       F      34                                               59.0              54:34.4   51:40.2   
CHAD MARTIN                     5402       M      17  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       52.1              52:04.3   51:43.4   
WAYNE KETS                      4554       M      56  TEAM VITALITY                                61.1              54:34.2   51:45.2   
CHIARA MIGLIORE                 1934       F      24  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        58.6              52:10.2   51:46.2   
COURTENAY MUNRO DAVIS           6575       F      24                                               58.6              52:35.6   51:47.7   
RICHARD LINES                   1481       M      32                                               51.6              53:17.9   51:49.8   
THULANI MBELE                   5451       M      34  FAT CATS AC                                  51.7              56:55.6   51:58.6   
ROBERT ZWANEVELD                9897       M      61                                               63.7              51:59.0   51:59.0   
JONATHAN SCHLOSS                6098       M      45                                               55.5              53:06.1   51:59.8   
SERSHIV REDDY                   6009       M      31  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   51.3              55:25.1   52:08.3   
SINDISIWE MBHELE                5454       F      30                                               58.2              53:52.2   52:09.8   
MVIKELI MPOFU                   5645       M      29  CSIR AC                                      51.2              53:09.4   52:10.2   
COLLEN RAUTENBACH               2662       M      48  BOKSBURG AC                                  56.6              52:24.7   52:13.2   
JASON EDGECOMB                  807        M      43  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       54.3              54:53.6   52:14.8   
LUC SPILLER                     6872       M      34                                               51.4              53:05.2   52:17.5   
HEIN ZIETSMAN                   6945       M      37                                               52.0              54:52.2   52:19.4   
DASEVAN PADAYACHEE              6821       M      30                                               51.1              56:16.9   52:20.0   
CALE KUMING                     1337       M      22                                               51.0              52:56.3   52:20.5   
MARC KORNBERGER                 5164       M      42                                               53.7              52:22.7   52:22.7   
GEORGE KANAVOS                  5088       M      34                                               51.3              52:22.7   52:22.7   
LUTHO MAYEKISO                  5444       F      23                                               57.9              52:22.8   52:22.8   
BO MADLALA                      5328       M      29                                               51.0              52:22.8   52:22.8   
JONATHAN DICKS                  705        M      38                                               52.2              52:23.1   52:23.1   
KATLEHO MADIBANE                1561       M      24                                               51.0              52:23.1   52:23.1   
PIERRE LE GRANGE                5215       M      31                                               51.0              54:00.3   52:27.0   
CHRIS YANNAKAKIS                6929       M      31                                               50.9              57:54.8   52:29.4   
KIM NASH                        5704       F      38  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       58.8              53:16.3   52:31.8   
BRYAN OCONNOR                   2441       M      38  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         52.1              53:58.3   52:31.8   
WERNER DU PREEZ                 4691       M      33                                               51.0              57:40.8   52:33.7   
DALE DEORAJ                     4628       M      27                                               50.8              55:03.2   52:35.0   
DOMINIQUE BREAKEY               6544       F      24                                               57.7              58:00.1   52:35.3   
MASEGO MANAMELA                 3605       F      33                                               57.8              52:35.9   52:35.9   
OZZIE FERREIRA                  4747       M      52  GREEN MILE AC                                58.1              52:47.1   52:36.2   
KEVIN STEYN                     4117       M      40  LINDEN RUNNERS                               52.6              53:52.2   52:39.6   
CHARLES GOATE                   6619       M      47                                               55.6              53:46.6   52:42.9   
ERROL MARTIN KROSSYNSKI         3246       M      67                                               66.5              53:27.6   52:42.9   
JOHAN LOUW                      5285       M      29                                               50.7              55:20.3   52:44.1   
MARELIZE VAN WYK                6434       F      43                                               60.4              55:13.5   52:48.1   
TAHERA CHARLOOS                 4482       F      35  LINDEN RUNNERS                               57.8              53:05.1   52:50.0   
WINEEN SWART                    6256       F      37  LINDEN RUNNERS                               58.1              53:09.4   52:55.0   
ROB WHITLOCK                    4160       M      58                                               60.8              58:21.6   52:56.4   
DELANO PIETERSE                 5906       M      31  TUT AC                                       50.5              54:42.5   52:59.1   
SHRAVAN MATHURA                 5428       M      17                                               50.8              55:52.1   53:00.8   
DERICK SIMPSON                  6155       M      49                                               56.0              55:52.5   53:09.3   
LARISSA BREEDT                  4380       F      27                                               57.1              55:22.1   53:09.7   
SANDRA BROOKSTONE               6545       F                                                                         53:18.5   53:09.8   
DESHEGEN MOODLEY                4353       M      35                                               50.6              53:54.3   53:19.5   
LEBOGANG MOLWANTOA              5577       M      31                                               50.1              57:22.3   53:20.2   
TSIKARO MAPENA                  1675       M      28                                               49.9              57:07.2   53:31.1   
PHILLIP LARRY BASS              289        M      55                                               58.6              53:51.4   53:32.7   
THISHEN GOVENDER                4876       M      39                                               51.4              55:54.3   53:33.4   
NEIL VAN HEERDEN                4200       M      29                                               49.8              55:52.8   53:36.4   
LARRY MALLACH                   5374       M      40                                               51.7              53:44.7   53:36.8   
GIUSEPPE ADREANI                206        M      50  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        56.0              53:59.7   53:39.3   
ALISON PANTER                   5846       F      48                                               62.4              53:39.3   53:39.3   
ANDREA MAC ARTHER               4303       F      57                                               69.6              53:41.3   53:41.3   
BRENDAN LITTLE                  1483       M      34  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         50.1              59:35.3   53:42.1   
NEIL COHEN                      573        M      50                                               55.9              53:55.3   53:43.1   
WANDILE TINDLENI                6325       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        49.8              54:23.8   53:43.5   
GREGORY POTGIETER               5941       M      47  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       54.5              54:32.2   53:44.9   
DANIEL ROSS                     6058       M      27                                               49.6              55:39.1   53:53.9   
BONGANI SITHOLE                 6159       M      16  WANDERERS AC                                 50.6              55:57.2   53:53.9   
THEODORE MABUSO                 5305       M      15  WANDERERS AC                                 51.3              55:56.8   53:54.0   
LEIGH RAYMOND                   6005       F      31                                               56.2              54:14.8   53:57.6   
RAUL PEREZ                      5873       M      32                                               49.6              55:06.8   53:57.7   
THEMBA NTINI                    5795       M      33                                               49.6              54:47.2   54:00.1   
SAMANTHA VAN RENSBURG           6420       F      43  MERCURY AC                                   59.0              55:30.8   54:02.4   
ROSLYN EDGECOMB                 4710       F      41  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       58.1              54:50.6   54:06.1   
URSULENE PIENAAR                5897       F      40  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  57.7              55:32.2   54:09.3   
ZANDER GOOLD                    6625       M      25                                               49.3              54:45.2   54:10.2   
BEATRICE HOGAN                  1124       F      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            58.4              58:55.8   54:12.0   
LARNA-LEE BUFFEE                4008       F      33                                               56.1              54:28.7   54:14.3   
ROBYN PORTEOUS                  2572       F      31  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             55.9              54:34.6   54:15.3   
GARETH WATT                     6490       M      40                                               51.1              59:28.3   54:15.5   
SALLY BEVINGTON                 4308       F      45  GREEN MILE AC                                59.8              56:22.3   54:17.6   
BULELA SALIWA                   6078       M      39                                               50.6              54:45.4   54:22.9   
JURGENS BANNINGA                6532       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        49.1              56:57.3   54:26.7   
PAUL VOS                        6473       M      52                                               56.1              1:00:05.6 54:27.6   
DANIEL LURIE                    1523       M      40                                               50.9              58:16.5   54:28.3   
HOWARD DIESEL                   4643       M      56                                               58.0              58:02.7   54:30.1   
JOHAN STAPELBERG                6215       M      41                                               51.2              1:00:28.6 54:31.6   
ROGER PRICE                     5955       M      72  MIDRAND STRIDERS                             67.9              54:59.8   54:34.8   
LARRY MALIN                     5373       M      61                                               60.6              55:42.8   54:38.8   
DES FERREIRA                    4748       M      45                                               52.7              59:47.8   54:40.9   
CLAUDE ARCANJO                  3          M      39                                               50.3              59:04.8   54:43.5   
DALE SHEIN                      6140       M      26                                               48.8              54:53.8   54:44.1   
MATSATSI PHAMBANE               5880       F      38                                               56.3              58:00.2   54:50.8   
TOM TOM                         6333       M      31                                               48.7              58:33.9   54:53.2   
GAIL CAMERON                    4440       F      34  WANDERERS AC                                 55.5              55:14.8   54:54.1   
ANDRIES VAN DER WALT            6900       M      26                                               48.7              1:00:37.5 54:54.5   
STEF VAN DER WALT               6395       M      22                                               48.7              1:00:38.1 54:54.9   
CHRISTINE MYBURG                6788       F      39                                               56.5              55:10.3   54:55.9   
MARCO VIDULICH                  5671       M      35                                               49.1              57:44.4   54:58.6   
SCHALK ENGELBRECHT              9691       M      41  MORNINGSIDE                                  50.8              54:59.0   54:59.0   
LISA SELWOOD                    9690       F      35                                               55.5              55:01.0   55:01.0   
JANINE MARY MARTIN              5403       F      47                                               60.2              55:20.6   55:01.3   
TEGAN CRYMBLE                   609        F      29  TEAM VITALITY                                55.1              56:13.8   55:01.4   
SONJA LAXTON                    5212       F      71  RAND AC                                      82.8              55:17.4   55:07.6   
M ROMOFF                        6052       M      29                                               48.4              56:43.8   55:11.1   
AMANDA- LEIGH MUNDELL           5667       F      29  32GI                                         54.9              58:00.3   55:15.1   
GLENN TIPPETT                   6326       M      59  DABULAMANZI CANOE CLUB                       58.8              55:30.1   55:16.8   
CHRISTIAN LIEBENBERG            6699       M      39                                               49.8              56:31.2   55:17.9   
KEVIN MONDSCHEIN                2055       M      44                                               51.7              55:20.9   55:20.9   
MADELEINE GROBLER               7000       F      43                                               57.6              55:42.3   55:21.1   
JOHAN VAN DEN HEEVER            3205       M      52  GREEN MILE AC                                55.2              55:22.5   55:22.5   
CATHERINE LARKIN                5208       F          CGA                                                            56:43.8   55:25.3   
VICTORIA MACKENZIE              5318       F      51                                               62.6              55:47.2   55:25.5   
ANISHCA VAN DE GIESSEN          6380       F      32                                               54.8              56:47.5   55:26.0   
EUGENE LE MAITRE                6689       M      50                                               54.2              56:00.5   55:28.9   
SHAUN BOTES                     4356       M      38                                               49.2              58:13.3   55:32.4   
NADIA THOMPSON                  6314       F      50                                               61.6              55:35.7   55:35.7   
CALLUM LEESAM                   1446       M      24                                               48.0              59:06.8   55:37.3   
CHRISTOPHER TSATSAROLAKIS       6344       M      31                                               48.1              1:02:10.2 55:38.1   
SEAN GORDON                     4860       M      42                                               50.5              56:06.6   55:42.3   
CAITLYN POTGIETER               5944       F      24                                               54.4              57:31.5   55:42.6   
BRYAN WATSON                    9737       M      29                                               47.9              55:44.0   55:44.0   
KELLY WOODROW                   4196       M      35                                               48.3              1:01:49.3 55:47.7   
RUDZANI LIGEGE                  1476       M      46                                               52.0              56:59.1   55:50.8   
JAN BUITENHUIS                  4415       M      49                                               53.3              57:13.4   55:51.1   
KAVISH THAKORDAS                6295       M      27                                               47.8              56:47.7   55:55.7   
JANINE LEMMER                   1457       F      44  WHITE CITY AC                                57.5              56:44.6   55:56.1   
LESLEY SMIT                     6168       F      47                                               59.2              57:11.6   55:56.3   
ULRICH BORMANN                  4348       M      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            49.9              57:02.9   55:56.9   
CHARLES DU TOIT                 4695       M      40                                               49.5              56:19.4   55:57.7   
CONNOR DAVIES                   4586       M      20                                               47.7              58:18.8   55:57.7   
JESS MILNE                      5521       F      26                                               54.2              1:02:16.4 55:58.9   
FLIP JOUBERT                    5077       M      48                                               52.8              57:06.1   55:58.9   
SULEIMAN RASDIEN                5998       M      36                                               48.3              1:00:05.8 55:58.9   
GARY BERNSTEIN                  4305       M      32                                               47.8              56:44.2   56:00.3   
TARRYN HERBST                   4949       F      36                                               54.7              56:31.8   56:02.1   
CHRIS VAN EDEN                  6405       M      27                                               47.7              1:02:20.5 56:02.8   
ALASTAIR OTTER                  5829       M      50                                               53.6              58:08.8   56:03.9   
COURTNEY PULFORD                6832       F      23                                               54.1              1:01:53.3 56:04.1   
DEREK STEVEN-JENNINGS           2992       M      39                                               49.1              57:51.1   56:05.9   
JOE BARBOSA                     276        M      53                                               54.9              56:52.7   56:06.1   
BRAD BROOKSTONE                 6547       M      28                                               47.6              56:15.4   56:06.3   
LUMKILE PATRIAR MONDI           5580       M      57                                               56.8              58:40.0   56:10.3   
DYLAN COLL                      387        M      24                                               47.5              58:10.8   56:11.2   
HEIDI FORD                      4770       F      37                                               54.7              1:00:45.2 56:12.2   
MARIETTE MARE                   5397       F      47                                               58.9              56:20.3   56:12.4   
JOHAN BLIGNAULT                 4327       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        49.7              57:09.8   56:12.9   
GREG BARTON                     4277       M      27                                               47.5              1:00:50.6 56:13.9   
JUSTIN BRASS                    4377       M      40  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            49.2              58:11.2   56:16.7   
DAVID JOHNS                     5058       M      46  RUN ZONE AC                                  51.6              58:27.8   56:16.8   
CRAIG DU PREEZ                  764        M      39  DISCOVERY AC                                 48.9              1:02:11.4 56:16.9   
ASHLEY DU PREEZ                 765        F      34  DISCOVERY AC                                 54.1              1:02:11.8 56:18.2   
DEBORAH TEIXEIRA                4122       F      48  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       59.5              59:38.3   56:19.0   
MICHAEL FLEISCHMAN              4759       M      25                                               47.4              1:01:33.9 56:19.4   
LYNETTE HEWITT                  1090       F      38  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       54.9              1:00:04.1 56:19.5   
YUSUF MOHAMED CASSIM            6558       M      49                                               52.9              56:39.6   56:20.1   
MICHELLE MAYERS                 5445       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        49.6              58:14.7   56:21.7   
EDITE BERGONZI                  318        F      50  BOKSBURG AC                                  60.8              1:02:43.8 56:22.1   
ROSEMARY WOLSON                 6926       F      49                                               60.0              1:01:35.3 56:24.5   
MAMKELI JIM                     5053       M      32                                               47.5              1:03:06.6 56:24.6   
THOMAS HOPE                     9898       M      48                                               52.4              56:26.0   56:26.0   
DEAN GOOSEN                     4856       M      31                                               47.3              59:44.1   56:27.8   
THATO SEDIDI                    6114       M      25                                               47.3              57:45.8   56:28.5   
KEVIN HEAPY                     1068       M      34  RAND AC                                      47.6              57:57.2   56:29.6   
NICK ARAUJO                     4237       M      39  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       48.7              57:56.2   56:29.6   
JESSICA DE VILLIERS             6867       M      19                                               47.2              56:37.7   56:32.8   
DOMINIC WAGNER                  6477       M      52                                               54.0              1:01:53.3 56:33.5   
TREVOR WELLS                    6497       M      42                                               49.8              1:01:29.3 56:34.0   
HEIDI WILLIAMS-SUTTON           4177       F      44  GREEN MILE AC                                56.8              56:53.8   56:37.6   
NICOLE VAN DER MERWE            6388       F      37  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      54.3              58:43.1   56:38.6   
LUZZANNE GRACE                  6937       F      51  GREEN MILE AC                                61.2              56:54.6   56:38.8   
NICOLA FAULKNER                 4742       F      42                                               55.8              59:36.6   56:40.2   
DAVID ORKIN                     5824       M      35                                               47.6              58:41.7   56:41.7   
ROBERTO CINTI                   6561       M      50                                               53.0              59:26.5   56:43.3   
GIKMAH JACKSON                  5018       F      32  TUT AC                                       53.5              56:46.3   56:46.3   
JUSTIN MILO                     5523       M      33  RUN ZONE AC                                  47.2              59:13.1   56:48.0   
HENK TREDOUX                    3137       M      51  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      53.3              1:01:07.5 56:48.3   
CHANDRE KLOPPERS                5149       F      31                                               53.3              57:29.8   56:55.4   
TANYA IOZZO                     5005       F      36  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       53.8              57:28.7   56:55.8   
JUAN LEMAITRE                   5229       M      37                                               47.8              57:41.6   56:57.3   
DYLAN SOLOMON                   6194       M      42                                               49.4              1:01:37.6 56:57.7   
MAXWELL JAMES                   5023       M      53  MERCURY AC                                   54.1              58:26.3   57:00.0   
MARET BRITZ                     4387       F      42  LINDEN RUNNERS                               55.5              58:50.8   57:03.3   
WILLIAM DAVIES                  4019       M      49                                               52.2              57:05.6   57:03.3   
ROGER DROK                      6586       M      44                                               50.1              57:22.7   57:07.5   
JOHAN OPPERMAN                  5822       M      39                                               48.2              58:16.3   57:08.2   
SARAH SMITH                     6184       F      21                                               53.1              1:03:01.3 57:08.6   
NICO GELDENHUYS                 6614       M      31                                               46.8              59:35.3   57:08.9   
COLIN SACKETT                   4102       M      37                                               47.6              1:00:20.2 57:09.7   
MARCEL HORSLEY                  4981       M      37                                               47.6              1:02:18.3 57:12.1   
LUNGA MLANDU                    5540       M      37  RUN ZONE AC                                  47.5              58:32.1   57:12.3   
ANA BOTES                       6541       F      56  DISCOVERY AC                                 64.5              57:34.1   57:12.3   
WADE THERON                     6304       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       46.7              58:34.1   57:13.8   
BUCKLEY USHER                   3192       M      45  GREEN MILE AC                                50.4              59:27.8   57:15.4   
TANJA MCILROY                   5465       F      35  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       53.4              1:03:06.4 57:15.4   
IAN ATTERIDGE                   4245       M      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       55.2              59:38.8   57:15.9   
CORNE DROK                      6587       F      40                                               54.5              57:31.3   57:16.0   
JOHAN HOOGEWEEGEN               9684       M      60                                               57.2              57:18.0   57:18.0   
GRANT BOOYENS                   4344       M      39  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            48.0              1:02:13.3 57:18.6   
RACHELLE SCHUSTER               6107       F      30  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         52.9              1:00:19.1 57:20.5   
DANNA ALLNUTT                   6523       F      27                                               52.9              1:02:06.1 57:20.7   
DANIEL LEWIS                    5254       M      22                                               46.6              1:01:24.1 57:20.8   
SANETTE MOSTERT                 5626       F      34  RUN ZONE AC                                  53.1              1:00:16.2 57:21.0   
KURT ALPERS                     6524       M      47                                               51.1              1:02:00.2 57:21.6   
PAUL DU TOIT                    9628       M      61                                               57.7              57:22.0   57:22.0   
RANESH HARIPARSAD               9631       M      46                                               50.6              57:24.0   57:24.0   
ANKIA KIENHOFER                 4048       F      41  VARSITY KUDUS                                54.8              57:32.9   57:24.1   
RICHARD BOTHA                   4357       M      58  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    56.1              57:35.8   57:24.4   
GAVIN MCPHERSON                 5473       M      19                                               46.5              1:03:55.4 57:25.2   
ROSS GRIFFITHS                  4898       M      38                                               47.6              57:35.5   57:27.2   
JONATHAN ALEXANDER              4222       M      38                                               47.6              1:00:13.4 57:29.5   
MEGAN PARMENTER                 2495       F      27                                               52.7              1:00:05.8 57:31.0   
CHETAN BHANA                    4315       M      33                                               46.6              1:03:00.3 57:31.1   
MAHOMED ZAHED BUX               4426       M      48                                               51.4              59:16.7   57:31.1   
JUSTIN JAMES                    5025       M      29                                               46.4              58:43.6   57:31.4   
BARRY TANNER                    6272       M      38  WANDERERS AC                                 47.5              57:49.5   57:31.9   
NICOLA HODGSON                  1120       F      34  RAND AC                                      53.0              58:46.1   57:32.3   
ANTONIO JORGE                   5072       M      59                                               56.5              1:00:00.3 57:32.4   
SABELO MAHLINZA                 6723       M      34                                               46.7              59:08.2   57:32.5   
JASON GIDDY                     4838       M      25                                               46.4              59:49.2   57:32.5   
ANDREA SEEGERS                  6115       F      30                                               52.7              1:01:18.3 57:32.8   
KALASIPA MOENYANE               5550       M      33                                               46.6              58:41.8   57:33.7   
HUZLETT MABASA                  1533       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       47.5              59:03.2   57:34.3   
NELSON TEIXEIRA                 4121       M      48  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       51.3              1:00:54.3 57:34.4   
PIERRE VAN TONDER               3266       M      45  RAND AC                                      50.1              59:04.6   57:35.0   
GARETH SPARKES                  6204       M      17                                               46.8              59:03.8   57:37.8   
KEITH RANDALL                   4097       M      56                                               54.8              59:05.6   57:40.8   
LAVENDRAN GANESAN               4817       M      35                                               46.7              1:01:30.7 57:42.7   
DINO MULLER                     5663       M      47                                               50.8              58:52.3   57:43.0   
SALOME SNYMAN                   6871       F      32  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         52.6              1:00:59.3 57:44.4   
BRANDON SMITH                   9221       M      25                                               46.2              57:46.0   57:46.0   
AMRIT PURSHOTAM                 5967       M      28                                               46.2              1:01:37.8 57:47.5   
ALESSANDRO BARBOSA              4267       M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.2              1:00:45.8 57:48.1   
RYNO DU PREEZ                   4692       M      33                                               46.3              1:02:58.4 57:50.2   
LISA BUITENHUIS                 4413       F      15                                               55.5              59:11.3   57:50.8   
NATHI PASIYA                    5852       M      26                                               46.2              1:03:28.1 57:51.6   
BARRY RANKIN                    5992       M      36                                               46.8              1:03:02.6 57:51.6   
YUVAL TCHETCHIK                 3080       M      40                                               47.9              1:00:50.2 57:51.8   
CLEMENCE MATONGO                5430       M      42                                               48.6              58:06.8   57:52.0   
A. SMITH                        9417       F      9                                                64.3              57:53.0   57:53.0   
PETER BERMAN                    321        M      42  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           48.6              1:00:52.5 57:54.5   
JOSHUA BORNMAN                  4349       M      26                                               46.1              1:00:21.9 57:56.4   
MICHAEL CLOETE                  6334       M                                                                         1:01:10.9 57:56.5   
ALASTAIR TEELING-SMITH          6287       M      57                                               55.1              59:57.9   57:56.6   
ANELLE LE ROUX                  5216       F      32                                               52.4              58:20.5   57:57.8   
SEAN LONGHURST                  5280       M      42                                               48.5              58:07.0   57:59.0   
CANDICE SCHNEIDER               6100       F      32                                               52.4              1:00:17.1 57:59.8   
BILAL TAYOB                     6283       M      16                                               47.0              1:01:19.9 58:01.2   
MELISSA THOMPSON                6889       F      35                                               52.6              1:01:17.2 58:02.3   
ALVIN NADAS                     9385       M                                                                         58:04.0   58:04.0   
KEVIN WHITE                     3368       M      48  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                         50.9              59:34.8   58:04.7   
JACOB BONER                     4336       M      16                                               46.9              58:58.5   58:04.9   
JAMES BARNARD                   4270       M      49  MEDIHELP MULTISPORT AC                       51.3              58:23.9   58:05.7   
BRAD BERNSTEIN                  4306       M      28                                               46.0              58:50.1   58:06.2   
DAVID SEGALL                    6117       M      35  TEAM VITALITY                                46.4              59:06.4   58:06.8   
CELESTE LA MANTIA               6482       F      35  GREEN MILE AC                                52.6              58:13.7   58:06.9   
SHEPHERD TSOKA                  3175       M      36                                               46.6              59:33.9   58:08.4   
TALENT MOYO                     5637       F      26  CGA                                          52.1              1:03:04.7 58:10.5   
JASON PIKE                      5909       M      22  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       45.9              1:01:31.6 58:10.7   
SHERRYL CANT                    9463       F      58                                               65.1              58:12.0   58:12.0   
JOHN SIMPSON                    4143       M      60  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       56.3              1:00:45.6 58:13.1   
MICHAEL HUGHES                  4992       M      53  RUN ZONE AC                                  52.9              1:04:37.9 58:13.2   
JOHN BATCHELOR                  4282       M      59                                               55.8              1:00:23.3 58:15.1   
MARK MACKINTOSH                 4063       M      41                                               47.9              1:03:30.3 58:17.3   
CHRISTOPHER PALMER              5838       M      30  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   45.8              1:02:58.5 58:19.5   
FIONA BUITENHUIS                4414       F      49                                               58.1              59:42.5   58:20.3   
KESANDRAN NAICKER               5689       M      33                                               45.9              58:40.2   58:21.0   
CLAIRE SANDWELL                 2768       F      48  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        57.4              1:00:38.9 58:22.2   
AHMED PATEL                     8978       M      47                                               50.2              58:57.5   58:22.5   
CHARMAINE KELLY                 5108       F      53                                               60.8              58:40.2   58:26.0   
WERNER BOTHA                    6542       M      34                                               46.0              1:01:36.1 58:26.3   
IMTIAZ GOONDIWALLA              4854       M      46  JOZI X TRAINING                              49.7              59:57.9   58:28.1   
SENZOKUHLE SOKHELE              6192       M      26                                               45.7              1:02:48.1 58:28.3   
TAUSEEF BABAMIA                 251        M      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        45.8              59:40.1   58:28.3   
BRANDON URDANG                  6364       M      27  LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC WP                  45.7              1:00:07.3 58:28.5   
RICHARD SMEDLEY-WILLIAMS        6167       M      39  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            47.0              1:01:48.1 58:30.6   
RONELLE HEYNS                   4959       F      57  ROODEPOORT AC                                63.9              1:03:09.6 58:31.8   
BENNIE ESTERHUIZEN              4734       M      35  SOLIDERITY AC                                46.1              58:49.2   58:31.9   
CAMERON GRAY                    4584       M      20                                               45.6              1:00:55.1 58:33.0   
BOBBY MWANZA                    5680       F          ADVENTIST                                                      58:36.2   58:33.8   
GEORGINA BETTON                 3486       F      25  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       51.8              1:03:07.4 58:34.3   
LUKE JANSE VAN VUREN            4729       M      19                                               45.6              59:31.1   58:35.9   
ANTHONY GEWER                   4833       M      49                                               50.8              1:00:41.3 58:39.0   
RIAAN VAN DER SCHYFF            6391       M      37                                               46.4              59:57.5   58:39.8   
NOLO TSOTETSI                   6352       M      31                                               45.5              59:16.5   58:42.3   
DOUGLAS HUGHES                  6648       M      35                                               45.9              1:00:37.1 58:43.1   
DAYALAN NAIDU                   6790       M      55                                               53.4              1:03:42.7 58:47.0   
VANESSA DE BEER                 4597       F      48  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                      57.0              1:00:58.6 58:47.3   
ADRIAN MILES                    5516       M      26                                               45.4              1:01:36.8 58:48.6   
SETH DAVIES                     650        M      43                                               48.2              1:02:41.1 58:52.2   
LAUREN MATTHEUS                 5437       F      25                                               51.5              1:01:47.9 58:52.7   
COBUS BOTHA                     4362       M      35                                               45.8              1:02:04.9 58:53.5   
LESLEY MCMURCHIE                5472       F      52  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             59.6              59:38.1   58:53.8   
ANEESH NAGAR                    5687       M      48                                               50.2              1:05:29.8 58:53.9   
LEANI GOUWS                     4870       F      31                                               51.5              1:02:05.3 58:53.9   
MATTHEW MAHLATSI                4141       M      61                                               56.2              59:14.3   58:55.0   
MEHREEN JALILZADEH KHOIE        5022       M      26                                               45.3              1:04:08.1 58:57.3   
THORISO MACHAILO                6713       M      15                                               46.9              1:02:41.1 58:57.6   
JEAN PENHALIGON                 5869       F      34  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       51.7              1:05:35.6 58:57.6   
MTHUTHUZELI GQWETA              4883       M      27                                               45.3              1:04:49.7 58:58.0   
SBUSISO MTHEMBU                 5648       M      35                                               45.7              59:11.5   58:58.2   
TRACY JONES                     5063       F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                  54.1              1:04:49.2 58:59.1   
LAUREN CROW                     4562       F      32                                               51.5              59:26.1   58:59.1   
KELBY MOOTHOOSAMY               5604       M      32                                               45.4              1:00:08.3 59:00.0   
NADIA BOSCH                     4350       F      48                                               56.7              59:07.8   59:01.5   
TYRONE DEMPSEY                  6583       M      30                                               45.2              1:02:56.7 59:03.3   
ELAINE VAN DAM                  6898       F      42  BORN2RUN                                     53.6              59:13.3   59:04.0   
ROD FOLEY                       4767       M      50                                               50.8              1:01:06.5 59:05.8   
STEPHEN TYSON                   6361       M      40                                               46.9              1:04:06.2 59:07.8   
BRIDGET HUNTER                  9746       F      42                                               53.5              59:10.0   59:10.0   
STEVEN FISH                     862        M      41  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       47.2              1:01:14.3 59:10.1   
GAVIN MORRIS                    2091       M      45                                               48.7              1:01:14.8 59:10.4   
MONIKA HAMILTON                 4540       F      43                                               53.9              1:03:26.5 59:10.7   
CAMERON FISHER                  4757       M      24  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       45.1              1:01:57.6 59:10.9   
JASON SOLOMON                   6197       M      27                                               45.1              1:00:30.2 59:11.5   
CHELSEY BYRON                   4433       F      26                                               51.2              1:01:02.8 59:11.9   
LISA VAN DEN BIGGELAAR          3204       M      30                                               45.1              1:02:40.6 59:12.0   
KIRSTY WEAVER                   6491       F      47  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN GN                  55.9              1:00:20.6 59:12.7   
QAILAH BHAMJEE                  4313       F      17                                               52.5              1:03:13.3 59:12.7   
JOHNATHAN DURAN                 4704       M      29                                               45.1              1:02:04.5 59:13.5   
LERATO LETLHAKE                 5241       F      26                                               51.2              1:05:04.4 59:13.5   
ERIN HEANEY                     4939       F      29                                               51.2              1:02:01.1 59:13.9   
DAAN ENSLIN                     4727       M      46                                               49.1              59:48.8   59:14.1   
SCOTT CRAIG-MACKIE              4555       M      36  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                   45.7              59:47.1   59:14.3   
LAURA COOMER                    584        F      46                                               55.3              1:03:31.2 59:14.3   
ASCHLEY MENDELOWITZ             1901       M      56                                               53.4              59:37.2   59:14.7   
RAMI AVIVI                      4247       M      29                                               45.1              1:00:50.1 59:16.4   
NICOLA MOORHOUSE                5599       F      31                                               51.2              1:01:07.5 59:17.0   
COLIN DREW                      4678       M      55                                               52.9              59:56.5   59:17.3   
GERALD MARTIN                   5405       M      46                                               49.0              59:49.3   59:17.6   
NICKY PHILLIPS                  5887       F      40                                               52.6              1:02:41.1 59:20.4   
VERONICA DIESEL                 4642       F      57                                               63.0              1:02:54.1 59:21.1   
DANIEL ROBINSON                 6841       M      33                                               45.2              1:01:36.5 59:21.3   
PAOLO GOVETTO                   4878       M      55                                               52.8              1:04:40.6 59:22.2   
DEON ENGELBRECHT                4723       M      50                                               50.6              1:00:14.6 59:22.7   
GERHARD HERBST                  4948       M      39  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   46.3              59:53.9   59:23.1   
SIMONE DU PREEZ                 5051       F      24                                               51.0              1:00:15.4 59:26.9   
NARE MATLALA                    1785       M      38                                               46.0              1:02:58.6 59:27.6   
MAKIS LASKARIDES                85         M      30                                               44.9              1:00:27.0 59:28.6   
PATRICK LEE MITCHELL            4071       M      38                                               46.0              1:01:39.5 59:29.0   
DUDUZILE RADEBE                 5973       F      25                                               51.0              1:01:21.8 59:30.3   
LINSAY ENGELBRECHT              4724       M      37  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       45.7              1:00:23.9 59:32.3   
NICOLETTA MARASCHIN             1686       F      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       50.9              1:00:10.3 59:33.8   
MARYL RAHME                     9668       F      56                                               61.9              59:35.0   59:35.0   
PARESH BOWAN                    4007       M      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        52.2              1:02:05.3 59:35.1   
SUZANNE LOMAX                   5275       F      43                                               53.5              1:01:31.3 59:36.0   
ANDREW SPINKS                   2983       M      36  VITALITY                                     45.4              1:00:18.0 59:37.0   
ELTON FORBES                    6605       M      44                                               48.0              1:00:52.7 59:37.2   
MEGAN REBSTEIN-DOVEY            6006       M      20                                               44.8              1:02:52.2 59:37.5   
CLODAGH DA PAIXAO               613        F      45                                               54.4              1:04:01.4 59:38.6   
TANITH QUAIT                    4199       F      28                                               50.9              1:01:55.4 59:38.6   
MADELINE ZWANEVELD              9711       F      56                                               61.8              59:40.0   59:40.0   
ASHLEY VAN DAMME                6379       F      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       50.8              1:02:53.8 59:40.6   
JAMES ANDREW SEARSON            6112       M      32  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         44.9              1:02:54.8 59:40.6   
MARTIN THIRLWELL                6307       M      47  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        49.1              1:02:36.1 59:40.9   
TARRYN SEAGRAM                  6111       F      37                                               51.5              1:01:53.8 59:41.1   
CHERYL WHELAN                   6498       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       52.7              1:01:53.3 59:41.1   
LINDA CALORE                    6516       F      50  JACARANDA AC                                 57.4              1:00:30.1 59:44.0   
GERHARD HOPE                    4978       M      50                                               50.3              1:02:32.9 59:45.6   
MORGAN ROSS                     2733       F      36  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         51.3              1:02:35.6 59:45.9   
CHRISTEL SPINKS                 6207       F      38                                               51.7              1:00:26.1 59:46.3   
CHRISTEL GELDENHUYS             6615       M      30                                               44.7              1:02:12.1 59:47.9   
JAKE RICHTER                    6021       M      39                                               46.0              1:05:59.2 59:48.4   
DEWALD VAN ROOYEN               6426       M      31                                               44.7              1:02:02.1 59:50.3   
NEVILLE LINDSAY                 5262       M      41  TEAM VITALITY                                46.7              1:01:34.1 59:50.3   
MICHELLE DU PLESSIS             4684       F      37                                               51.4              59:57.5   59:51.2   
AMANDA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN       4129       F      55                                               60.8              1:04:54.5 59:52.8   
SHARON EDITH LOWSON             5289       F      62                                               66.7              1:01:17.2 59:55.7   
JUNITA BALESON                  4259       F      54                                               60.0              1:00:32.3 59:56.3   
KGABO MASHALANE                 3611       M      31                                               44.6              1:04:14.8 59:58.1   
SYLVIE HARDY                    4927       F      29  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         50.5              1:00:08.8 1:00:00.9 
WIL JANSEN                      1184       M      44  TEAM VITALITY                                47.7              1:03:27.6 1:00:01.1 
STEPH BRYER                     4405       F      22                                               50.5              1:01:21.9 1:00:01.6 
PHILLIP TERBLANCHE              6884       M      33  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                        44.6              1:01:49.3 1:00:02.0 
KWANELE NYANGAZA                5803       M      37                                               45.3              1:00:45.6 1:00:03.2 
CHANTAL GROBBLER                6630       F      42                                               52.7              1:03:18.6 1:00:04.9 
ASHLEY REGENASS                 6837       M      48                                               49.2              1:03:43.6 1:00:06.1 
DAVID KIMMELMAN                 9664       M      52                                               50.8              1:00:07.0 1:00:07.0 
JACQUI TWIGGS                   6896       F      53                                               59.1              1:03:22.1 1:00:08.1 
NICK RODRIGUES                  6044       M      57  BROOKS STRIDERS                              53.1              1:00:51.7 1:00:08.3 
STEPHEN LIBERA                  5255       M      31  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG) 44.4              1:01:19.8 1:00:10.7 
BARRY VAN HOUTEN                6411       M      32                                               44.5              1:02:09.8 1:00:11.2 
THABISO JEFFRIES                5048       M      35                                               44.8              1:03:23.8 1:00:14.2 
THOMAS HOPE                     9750       M      48                                               49.0              1:00:16.0 1:00:16.0 
CINDY HAYWARD                   4937       F      25                                               50.3              1:03:31.4 1:00:18.5 
FANIE VAN HEERDEN               6409       M      25                                               44.3              1:03:33.4 1:00:19.7 
NTOMBI ABIGAIL LOMBO            8430       F      40  RAND WATER ATHLETICS CLUB                    51.8              1:06:10.4 1:00:19.9 
GREG BORTZ                      9701       M      43                                               47.0              1:00:20.0 1:00:20.0 
ANDREW MOSHAL                   2103       M      40                                               45.9              1:00:50.3 1:00:23.1 
STEPHANUS FOURIE                4776       M      47                                               48.5              1:04:30.2 1:00:23.7 
JOEL POSNER                     5939       M      33                                               44.4              1:02:06.1 1:00:25.2 
WAYNE CAREW                     490        M      41                                               46.2              1:01:32.3 1:00:25.3 
REYNHART DE BEER                4600       M      34                                               44.5              1:03:43.7 1:00:25.4 
KEEGAN BANTOM                   4264       M      28                                               44.2              1:01:33.1 1:00:27.3 
VERNON BURTONE                  4421       M      38  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       45.2              1:05:58.3 1:00:30.1 
TSOLO NTHEBE                    5794       M      40                                               45.8              1:05:02.6 1:00:31.7 
PHILIP BERELOWITZ               4304       M      31                                               44.2              1:00:43.3 1:00:31.9 
NEVILLE TAYLOR                  6281       M      69                                               59.1              1:03:21.2 1:00:32.6 
ASHLEY MATHURA                  5429       M      45                                               47.6              1:02:59.1 1:00:33.1 
RUDOLF BRITZ                    4386       M      41  LINDEN RUNNERS                               46.1              1:02:23.8 1:00:34.1 
JADE KRETZMER                   5171       F      30                                               50.1              1:01:09.3 1:00:35.5 
KHANYA SOLANI                   2967       M      38                                               45.1              1:07:20.8 1:00:35.8 
MATTHEW STUART                  4120       M      49                                               49.1              1:04:27.7 1:00:36.2 
MAKHENSE CHUMA                  4497       M      34                                               44.4              1:05:59.8 1:00:36.7 
TSITSI CHITSATSO                4494       M      39                                               45.4              1:03:50.4 1:00:38.0 
COEN MYBURGH                    5682       M      58  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   53.1              1:02:31.3 1:00:38.5 
CANDICE WHITING                 3374       F      36  ENTSIKA AC                                   50.5              1:06:17.6 1:00:38.9 
LUCELLE DE MEYER                4611       F      50  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   56.5              1:02:31.9 1:00:39.2 
NEO MUNYAI                      6785       F      31                                               50.0              1:01:00.8 1:00:40.8 
JODI BENATAR                    6537       F      48                                               55.2              1:04:18.6 1:00:41.1 
EBRAHIM MOOLLA                  5593       M      21                                               44.0              1:04:42.5 1:00:41.9 
TALIA HARRISON                  4932       F      30                                               49.9              1:07:26.1 1:00:43.7 
KUDA TONDORO                    6335       M      37  OLD MUTUAL AC WP                             44.8              1:07:13.6 1:00:44.4 
JESSICA APFEL                   4235       F      27                                               49.9              1:04:12.1 1:00:44.4 
CAROL MARTIN                    5406       F      44                                               52.9              1:03:57.7 1:00:46.1 
HELENA CHAMBERLAIN              4010       F      48  ROODEPOORT AC                                55.1              1:05:23.7 1:00:46.2 
GREG KING                       5144       M      66  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                57.1              1:02:41.5 1:00:47.4 
VARSHA RANCHOD                  5989       F      43                                               52.4              1:02:00.6 1:00:47.4 
OCKERT JONKER                   5066       M      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        46.7              1:04:53.1 1:00:47.5 
ANDRE NEPGEN                    5733       M      31                                               44.0              1:07:30.3 1:00:47.6 
PHYLLIS TEUBES                  6294       F      43  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    52.4              1:02:29.4 1:00:49.1 
KEITUMETSE KGATUKE              5124       F      33                                               49.9              1:07:10.6 1:00:53.7 
NICO STEYN                      6231       M      49  DISCOVERY AC                                 48.9              1:02:04.5 1:00:54.5 
RIA JANSE VAN VUUREN            635        F      62                                               65.6              1:03:34.2 1:00:55.3 
REAGAN CHIDRAWI                 6560       F      18                                               50.3              1:03:12.6 1:00:55.9 
SHANE PLATT                     6828       M      56                                               51.9              1:02:06.6 1:00:57.9 
MARK HOLME                      1129       M      50  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                49.3              1:02:34.3 1:01:00.1 
TIMOTHY HILLS                   4964       M      36  MAD MULTISPORT CG                            44.3              1:04:18.2 1:01:02.8 
KIRSTIN FERRIE                  6602       F      22                                               49.7              1:04:18.6 1:01:02.9 
VAUGHAN DAVIES                  4585       M      51                                               49.6              1:04:57.6 1:01:03.4 
ROMI BECKER                     4292       F      37                                               50.4              1:06:56.8 1:01:04.7 
ROXANNE TOBIAS                  6330       F      33                                               49.8              1:05:02.4 1:01:07.2 
RICHARD THOMAS                  6887       M      27                                               43.7              1:04:49.9 1:01:07.2 
CHRISTIN THOMAS                 6888       F      23                                               49.6              1:04:50.1 1:01:07.4 
ANDRE DE VILLIERS               4615       M      53  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         50.4              1:06:48.6 1:01:08.0 
JARYD VAN DEN BERG              1345       F      85  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            100.3             1:03:23.6 1:01:08.3 
BEVERLEY UYS                    4144       F      62                                               65.4              1:02:09.8 1:01:09.3 
MAKUNGU ADENIGBA                4213       F      44                                               52.6              1:01:25.4 1:01:10.2 
CHARLOTTE KRUGER                6685       F      25                                               49.6              1:06:29.9 1:01:11.2 
PETER MOLENAAR                  7007       M      62                                               54.6              1:07:10.6 1:01:11.5 
NORMAN KRETZMER                 6452       M      56                                               51.7              1:01:45.6 1:01:12.6 
CHARMAINE HIBBERT               4960       F      57  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP                      61.1              1:01:29.8 1:01:13.4 
TARYN BECKER                    4198       F      31                                               49.5              1:02:06.5 1:01:13.6 
ARNE ENGELBRECHT                6598       M      25                                               43.6              1:06:33.5 1:01:14.0 
FRANOISE GARBERS                4821       F      53  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            58.0              1:05:03.8 1:01:14.9 
WINNIEFRIEDAIT MBUKWANE         1845       F      45  STRIDERS AC                                  52.9              1:07:55.5 1:01:18.8 
DAMIAN WEBSTER                  6492       M      22  CGA                                          43.6              1:03:11.9 1:01:19.6 
NEIL SWART                      6259       M      30                                               43.6              1:05:48.1 1:01:19.6 
MEINKE ESTERHUIZEN              4735       F      34  SOLIDERITY AC                                49.6              1:01:42.6 1:01:25.3 
PHIL THURSTON                   6890       M      41                                               45.5              1:02:04.8 1:01:25.9 
NICOLETTE BARNARD               3518       F      40                                               50.8              1:01:36.3 1:01:28.0 
CATHERINE VAN NIEKERK           4130       F      50                                               55.7              1:02:14.1 1:01:29.8 
GERTRUIDA BRITZ                 4385       F      54                                               58.5              1:01:36.7 1:01:30.2 
CHRIS HERBST                    4950       M      28                                               43.4              1:01:31.4 1:01:31.4 
AIDAN VAN STADEN                6429       M      24                                               43.4              1:05:50.3 1:01:31.7 
ELIZE ALVES                     227        F      43                                               51.8              1:03:19.1 1:01:33.3 
LUTO MBOMBO                     1843       M      35                                               43.8              1:04:08.3 1:01:33.6 
MARK RADOMSKY                   4096       M      54                                               50.5              1:01:54.6 1:01:33.7 
CORNEL STEYN                    6874       F      30                                               49.3              1:03:06.4 1:01:34.9 
ALLISON THOMPSON                6936       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        52.7              1:03:30.7 1:01:35.2 
PHILLIP PIO                     5924       M      68                                               57.5              1:06:39.6 1:01:35.4 
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN            6164       M      36                                               43.9              1:04:54.6 1:01:35.7 
IMRAAN MOOLLA                   5592       M      30                                               43.4              1:05:37.1 1:01:37.3 
DARYL COKER                     5742       M      49                                               48.3              1:05:56.1 1:01:37.4 
FRANCOIS LABUSCHAGNE            5193       M      52  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       49.6              1:02:29.6 1:01:37.7 
MARCO JOSEPHS                   5076       M      47                                               47.5              1:03:42.1 1:01:37.8 
SUE DE KOCK                     672        F      49                                               54.9              1:02:43.2 1:01:38.3 
DENIEN LABUSCHAGNE              5194       F      50  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       55.6              1:02:28.6 1:01:39.4 
GEORGE PURBRICK                 5966       M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.3              1:04:28.1 1:01:40.2 
DUSHANKA ANDJELOPOLJ            4231       F      32  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                49.2              1:04:33.4 1:01:41.6 
MANDY JANSEN                    5035       F      44  DISCOVERY AC                                 52.1              1:05:07.9 1:01:41.7 
LEANNE KARLIN                   5093       M      45                                               46.7              1:02:10.6 1:01:42.4 
JACO DE WAAL                    4617       M      32  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                        43.3              1:02:09.2 1:01:46.7 
KASHMIRA MADHAV                 1560       F      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       54.8              1:03:43.1 1:01:50.9 
CAROLINE LEE                    9218       F      55  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        58.9              1:01:51.0 1:01:51.0 
MARI-LU NEL                     5730       F      37                                               49.7              1:03:34.8 1:01:53.0 
JEFF WAIN                       6479       M      42                                               45.5              1:06:04.4 1:01:56.0 
LESLEY ELDRIGE                  4717       M                                                                         1:05:41.8 1:01:56.1 
CINDY STRINGER                  6241       F      34                                               49.2              1:03:28.1 1:01:56.3 
DEBRATNA NAG                    5686       M      33                                               43.2              1:02:01.4 1:01:58.2 
NADIA NIKOLOVA                  5771       F      27                                               48.9              1:08:23.9 1:01:59.3 
JOHN VERMEULEN                  6515       M      61  JACARANDA AC                                 53.4              1:02:45.1 1:01:59.4 
CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA              4613       M      46                                               46.9              1:05:01.3 1:01:59.5 
JAIDAN MAYS                     6742       M      31                                               43.1              1:08:09.6 1:02:00.1 
FERENC KOVACS                   5168       M      27                                               43.1              1:08:26.1 1:02:00.8 
HILTON RUDNICK                  6068       M      59                                               52.4              1:06:41.6 1:02:01.2 
CLAIRE FAWCETT                  4743       F      41  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    50.7              1:04:04.6 1:02:01.7 
ORRY MESSER                     6754       M      31                                               43.1              1:07:13.4 1:02:02.7 
CARLA SCHLOSS                   6097       M      46                                               46.8              1:03:11.4 1:02:05.6 
MSIZI MHLANGA                   6756       M      42                                               45.3              1:07:51.7 1:02:07.3 
CLINTON JAMES                   5024       M      47  LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC WP                  47.2              1:05:16.5 1:02:07.5 
TICHAONA MAKONESE               6727       M      42                                               45.3              1:05:36.2 1:02:10.0 
JAYDE VAUGHAN                   5608       F      25                                               48.8              1:08:48.9 1:02:10.7 
KYLE DE LA HARPE                6503       M      38                                               44.0              1:07:18.1 1:02:11.1 
SIZAKAZI MATSHAYA               5432       F      36                                               49.3              1:02:57.1 1:02:11.6 
LINDA MAIN                      1594       F      36                                               49.3              1:02:12.0 1:02:12.0 
MICHELLE PIETERS                5901       F      38  GAU                                          49.7              1:06:00.3 1:02:12.3 
CARINA TERBLANCHE               6292       F      26                                               48.7              1:03:02.5 1:02:13.4 
MYRON MER                       5496       M      27  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                      42.9              1:08:51.4 1:02:15.6 
KERRYN THAL                     6297       F      37                                               49.4              1:02:37.2 1:02:16.7 
SARAH ELLERT                    4718       M      41                                               44.8              1:02:35.1 1:02:17.6 
SAWELIA DRAAI                   4675       F      32  SAMSUNG AC                                   48.7              1:07:49.4 1:02:18.0 
KIM PAIN                        5835       F      53  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       57.0              1:05:36.9 1:02:18.2 
ANDRIA SOLOMON                  6196       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       48.7              1:04:52.4 1:02:19.9 
JARED O'BRIEN                   6814       M      30                                               42.9              1:07:56.5 1:02:20.6 
PHATHISANI NGULUBE              5754       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        48.8              1:05:35.5 1:02:21.8 
JAMES THOMAS                    6310       M      29                                               42.8              1:05:51.5 1:02:22.5 
STEVEN JOUBERT                  5078       M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.6              1:03:29.5 1:02:23.6 
VICKY BOTHA                     4367       F      60                                               62.3              1:06:30.5 1:02:26.0 
ELAINE BOTHA                    4366       F      26                                               48.6              1:03:01.9 1:02:26.7 
KERRIN BOWLES                   4374       F      24  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         48.6              1:03:03.4 1:02:27.6 
BRUCE DRALLE                    4677       M      32                                               42.9              1:05:40.8 1:02:27.6 
HISHAAM EMERAN                  4722       M      48                                               47.3              1:07:06.8 1:02:27.9 
GABRIELLA JORDAAN               5071       F      27                                               48.6              1:03:39.9 1:02:28.5 
CLAIRE PEERS                    128        F      39                                               49.7              1:03:44.3 1:02:28.6 
DEAN BECKER                     4293       M      32  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       42.8              1:04:07.1 1:02:34.7 
JO-ANN ALLIE                    4223       F      39                                               49.6              1:09:21.1 1:02:35.7 
RODNEY M.                       5666       M      62                                               53.4              1:05:21.4 1:02:35.9 
GRANT SCHNEIDER                 2786       M      40                                               44.3              1:06:23.7 1:02:35.9 
RENAY TANDY                     6271       F      36                                               49.0              1:06:03.5 1:02:35.9 
SANDHYA CARRAGHER               4456       F      36                                               48.9              1:07:11.1 1:02:37.1 
MATTHEW AVRAMIT                 6528       M      31                                               42.7              1:08:44.3 1:02:40.6 
KELVIN NYAMBANE                 5802       M      33                                               42.7              1:08:49.2 1:02:41.5 
SAKINA KAJEE                    5085       F      36                                               48.9              1:03:59.5 1:02:42.5 
JO ANNE DAWN WAKES              6480       F      35                                               48.7              1:04:47.6 1:02:43.9 
CRAIG BANFIELD                  4002       M      38  VITAL FITNESS AC                             43.6              1:06:25.8 1:02:44.1 
ADRIAN HSU                      4990       M      23                                               42.6              1:09:16.5 1:02:44.8 
BRADLEY MICHALARO               6418       M      48                                               47.1              1:06:30.7 1:02:46.7 
ATHENKOSI MATSHAYA              5433       F      15  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                51.2              1:04:38.3 1:02:47.6 
WILLIE LATEGAN                  5209       M      50  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                47.8              1:06:25.7 1:02:48.4 
LUNGILE THABANG MOKOENA         4076       M      32                                               42.6              1:04:02.6 1:02:49.0 
VELAYADUM NICOL SUBRAMONEY      6251       M      68  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        56.4              1:06:43.1 1:02:49.1 
ADRI DE BRUIN                   4601       F      57                                               59.5              1:03:07.6 1:02:50.2 
NYIKO NKUNA                     2376       M      52  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG) 48.6              1:06:16.9 1:02:52.9 
STEPHAN VAN DER WATH            6397       M      35                                               42.9              1:07:52.4 1:02:53.0 
MELANIE COPE                    4541       F      32                                               48.3              1:03:16.9 1:02:53.9 
DECLAN WHYTE                    4192       M      28                                               42.5              1:05:35.7 1:02:53.9 
HELEN APOSTOLERIS               6525       F      41                                               50.0              1:03:36.8 1:02:54.4 
FRANCOIS STRIJDOM               6239       M      27                                               42.5              1:05:40.8 1:02:54.6 
CHELSEA MULLER                  5664       F      26  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   48.2              1:07:46.6 1:02:54.6 
GLENNESON MEINIE                1893       F      51                                               55.1              1:03:39.2 1:02:54.7 
GARY JOSEPH                     5074       M      42                                               44.7              1:03:37.6 1:02:54.8 
LISA FREEDMAN                   4793       F      48  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           53.2              1:06:09.9 1:02:54.9 
NICOLE RIBEIRO                  6018       F      36                                               48.7              1:03:46.1 1:02:55.9 
TASNEEM LAHER                   5199       F      27                                               48.2              1:03:47.1 1:02:57.7 
NICKY DU PREEZ                  4689       F      40  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   49.6              1:07:48.6 1:02:57.7 
MABOPHE MBUMBE                  6745       M      51  STANDARD BANK                                48.1              1:03:52.8 1:02:57.9 
PENNY BASSETT                   5          F      56                                               58.6              1:02:59.0 1:02:59.0 
JONATHAN BARKER                 279        M      27  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         42.4              1:06:12.4 1:02:59.1 
AMELIA SIMPSON                  6861       F      54                                               57.1              1:07:55.5 1:03:00.9 
NICOLA IOZZO                    5004       M      45  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       45.7              1:03:30.3 1:03:01.6 
TAFADZWA MASIYANDIMA            6738       M      37                                               43.1              1:04:25.3 1:03:02.6 
LOUISE CARMICHAEL               6557       M      37  EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                  43.1              1:06:19.9 1:03:03.1 
AYANDA GAQA                     4819       M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.1              1:09:01.9 1:03:03.4 
LARA MONTOCCHIO                 5582       F      50  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   54.3              1:07:56.3 1:03:04.2 
PHILIP NEL                      5729       M      38  RUN ZONE AC                                  43.3              1:07:07.8 1:03:05.6 
NETHIN MAHARAJ                  6718       M      34                                               42.6              1:04:22.3 1:03:05.9 
NIEL SANFORD                    9217       M      60                                               52.0              1:03:07.0 1:03:07.0 
SIPHIWE ZIQUBU                  4195       M      23                                               42.3              1:05:16.5 1:03:08.1 
JESSICA REDINGER                6010       F      36                                               48.5              1:07:50.9 1:03:09.1 
TEDDY MASUKU                    6740       M      31                                               42.3              1:05:39.1 1:03:09.7 
QUENTIN ORSMOND                 5825       M      47  DISCOVERY AC                                 46.4              1:05:18.8 1:03:10.1 
WERNER GEERE                    4829       M      35                                               42.7              1:07:51.4 1:03:10.3 
BRENDAN WHYTE                   4191       M      32                                               42.4              1:05:52.6 1:03:10.9 
MANDLA HENDRICKS                4944       M      31                                               42.3              1:07:36.8 1:03:11.2 
WAYNE SIMPSON                   6860       M      56                                               50.1              1:08:07.1 1:03:11.7 
DANIE STASCH                    6217       M      63                                               53.4              1:04:47.6 1:03:12.4 
PIERRE EKSTEEN                  4715       M      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        48.3              1:07:30.9 1:03:12.6 
BEVERLEY ARMITAGE               4001       F      38  VITAL FITNESS AC                             48.9              1:06:55.6 1:03:13.0 
JASON JONES                     5062       M      43  RUN ZONE AC                                  44.9              1:09:02.4 1:03:13.0 
CHASE STEWART                   6227       M      21                                               42.3              1:06:01.1 1:03:13.4 
ALAN JOFFE                      5054       M      42                                               44.5              1:07:52.7 1:03:13.4 
GIVEN NDABAMBI                  5715       M      45                                               45.6              1:09:34.9 1:03:13.7 
INA STASCH                      6218       F      60                                               61.5              1:04:49.2 1:03:14.1 
ANGLA MOORE                     5598       M      33                                               42.4              1:05:55.4 1:03:14.8 
NATASHA BOTHA                   4363       F      34                                               48.1              1:03:39.3 1:03:17.6 
MARCUS MEURS                    5501       M      22                                               42.2              1:08:30.8 1:03:17.8 
DIMAKATSO MASHEGO               5416       M      28                                               42.2              1:07:54.1 1:03:18.2 
CHEVANI SINGH                   4107       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       50.0              1:04:37.8 1:03:18.2 
MEGAN HARRINGTON-JOHNSON        942        F      32                                               48.0              1:09:59.5 1:03:19.1 
SURANNE THORNE                  6318       F      20                                               47.9              1:07:13.1 1:03:19.3 
ANTHONY DE ABREU                4595       M      22                                               42.2              1:09:47.5 1:03:19.7 
KIRSTEN NOLAN                   5787       F      25                                               47.9              1:08:30.6 1:03:21.3 
MATTHEW GIBSON                  931        M      38  RAND AC                                      43.2              1:05:49.8 1:03:21.6 
ROXANN VAN RUGGE                6427       F      33                                               48.0              1:09:01.6 1:03:22.3 
MATTHEW MYERS                   3565       M      40                                               43.7              1:09:01.9 1:03:22.4 
LEE-ANNE VAN DER SPUY           6392       F      44                                               50.7              1:04:28.1 1:03:22.4 
BRANDON PICKUP                  5895       M      23                                               42.2              1:07:16.9 1:03:23.0 
MIKE BRYER                      4404       M      55                                               49.5              1:04:43.8 1:03:23.5 
SHELLEY BREDIN                  418        F      32  WANDERERS AC                                 47.9              1:09:03.3 1:03:23.7 
ABDUL MIA                       5508       M      52                                               48.2              1:05:39.1 1:03:24.6 
PAULA PFISTER                   4090       F      58  GREEN MILE AC                                59.7              1:08:22.9 1:03:26.1 
KEDISALETSE BALOYI              6531       F      49                                               53.4              1:03:31.5 1:03:26.3 
NOSIPHO BUTHELEZI               4422       F      43  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            50.3              1:05:13.6 1:03:26.3 
TAMSYN GORDON                   4861       F      35                                               48.2              1:03:47.6 1:03:26.7 
MWAKA MUKUMBE                   5659       F      25                                               47.8              1:09:04.5 1:03:27.2 
BAKI MALOKA                     6003       M      36                                               42.6              1:09:06.3 1:03:28.3 
STEFFEN KAHN                    6667       M      35                                               42.5              1:07:20.3 1:03:29.6 
PATRICK KELLY                   5109       M      50                                               47.3              1:05:49.9 1:03:33.2 
KAREN BUCHER                    450        F      57  K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB                       58.8              1:04:30.4 1:03:34.1 
TARYN KAHN                      4045       F      33                                               47.8              1:05:53.5 1:03:34.6 
MALCOLM SIGGEMANN               2900       M      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       46.5              1:09:24.3 1:03:35.1 
THEMBA BUTHELEZI                4423       M      33                                               42.1              1:06:05.7 1:03:35.9 
LYNNE NICOLAS                   5764       F      64  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                     64.6              1:04:21.2 1:03:37.6 
LORNA BARTRAM                   8062       M      53                                               48.4              1:07:17.1 1:03:37.8 
SONIA HORSFEILD                 1138       F      35                                               48.0              1:09:30.3 1:03:39.8 
MATTHEW M.                      2834       M      26                                               41.9              1:05:42.6 1:03:42.2 
KIM VENTER                      6449       F      50  GREEN MILE AC                                53.8              1:08:41.1 1:03:42.9 
CHAN-YUE MA                     1529       M      30                                               41.9              1:09:31.9 1:03:46.4 
MARC ALLWRIGHT                  6481       M      38                                               42.9              1:06:39.6 1:03:46.7 
RIYAAD KHAN                     5130       M      43                                               44.5              1:05:38.9 1:03:47.3 
RORY MACROBERT                  5322       M      38                                               42.9              1:05:11.6 1:03:47.5 
AYDEN BOYD                      6543       M      24                                               41.9              1:10:00.5 1:03:47.7 
DIANA SPRINGER                  6211       F      42                                               49.6              1:09:05.1 1:03:48.4 
MARTIN SPRINGER                 6210       M      43                                               44.5              1:09:06.1 1:03:48.6 
ANDREW FORD                     4769       M      28                                               41.9              1:08:19.6 1:03:49.6 
SAFRAAZ LAHER                   5200       M      27                                               41.9              1:04:31.4 1:03:50.0 
VALENTINE OKUMA                 6817       F      38                                               48.4              1:08:13.6 1:03:52.3 
JESSE VAN RENSBURG              6421       M      36                                               42.4              1:07:24.8 1:03:52.4 
CHRISTOPHER BYE                 4431       M      34                                               42.1              1:05:02.2 1:03:53.5 
MICHELLE COLLETT                7013       F      31                                               47.5              1:06:22.3 1:03:53.6 
KOKETSO NGWENYA                 5757       M      15                                               43.3              1:08:10.9 1:03:53.8 
NOEL MATHODE                    5427       M      39                                               43.1              1:04:08.7 1:03:53.9 
FERDI VAN DER KUIL              6385       M      60                                               51.3              1:05:22.6 1:03:54.2 
COLIN WALTER                    6484       M      69  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       55.9              1:06:44.6 1:03:56.3 
JONATHAN FAIRBAIRN              4740       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       42.8              1:06:49.9 1:03:56.6 
JADE ADAIR                      4212       F      29                                               47.4              1:06:20.9 1:03:56.9 
SEAN CONNOLLY                   4535       M      39                                               43.0              1:09:13.2 1:03:57.3 
KAREN ROOS                      6054       F      44  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP                      50.3              1:09:15.9 1:03:58.0 
MARK KENT                       1279       M      60                                               51.3              1:04:57.4 1:03:59.8 
SHAUN TAYLOR                    6280       M      37  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       42.5              1:07:03.8 1:04:00.3 
ANGELICA WARCHAL                6487       F      31                                               47.4              1:06:33.5 1:04:01.1 
AKUA KORANTENG                  4050       F      38  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         48.3              1:09:37.1 1:04:02.4 
NATALIA MILAT                   5515       F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       48.8              1:08:03.8 1:04:02.8 
PAULI TAYLOR                    6279       F      46  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             51.1              1:10:41.6 1:04:04.0 
GRANT MOLYNEAUX                 6773       M      48  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                46.1              1:07:32.8 1:04:04.6 
CLIVE DUNCAN                    4702       M      68                                               55.2              1:10:30.1 1:04:04.8 
ZIVAI MUKOROMBINDO              4079       M      31                                               41.7              1:06:25.4 1:04:05.0 
KAREN YOUNG                     4157       F      42                                               49.4              1:09:36.8 1:04:05.5 
VICTORIA ZIEGLER                4182       F      48  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         52.2              1:07:07.8 1:04:07.2 
SARAH AH TOWEL                  4217       F      31                                               47.3              1:09:04.5 1:04:07.5 
KERRIE CATLING (FRYER)          4466       F      37                                               48.0              1:08:06.6 1:04:08.0 
DANIE JANSEN VAN RENSBURG       6654       M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.9              1:06:56.8 1:04:10.2 
CHRISTOPHER MACFARLANE          5313       M      32                                               41.7              1:06:18.5 1:04:11.1 
SHAMBI MGWABI                   1924       F      45                                               50.5              1:06:10.1 1:04:12.6 
TIMOTHY CARMICHAEL              6556       M      39  EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                  42.9              1:10:18.6 1:04:12.8 
TARRYN MASON                    5420       F      35                                               47.6              1:06:26.2 1:04:13.0 
MARION HEANEY                   4938       F      58                                               59.0              1:06:59.5 1:04:13.6 
JEREMY LEEUW                    5223       M      37                                               42.3              1:10:34.2 1:04:14.1 
TREVOR HEANEY                   7005       M      63                                               52.5              1:07:01.1 1:04:14.5 
STACEY MCCOLLUM                 6746       M      38                                               42.6              1:08:18.8 1:04:15.1 
MALCOLM JEWELL                  6659       M      42                                               43.8              1:11:02.3 1:04:16.9 
RYAN BULGER                     455        M      23                                               41.6              1:08:22.5 1:04:17.6 
KEENAN TARR                     6275       M      36                                               42.1              1:07:42.5 1:04:17.7 
MERVIN PILLAY                   5910       M      53                                               47.9              1:06:13.4 1:04:18.5 
EMMA HAYWARD                    1061       F      23                                               47.2              1:08:23.1 1:04:18.6 
DIRK ESTERHUIZEN                4732       M      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        44.8              1:06:45.6 1:04:19.1 
NICHOLAS NESBITT                5735       M      38                                               42.5              1:07:30.7 1:04:19.3 
LEWTON THOMAS                   6309       M      31                                               41.6              1:08:30.6 1:04:20.1 
DANIELLE LEFEBVRE               5224       M      34                                               41.8              1:08:31.2 1:04:21.1 
SIPHO THUSI                     4123       M      31                                               41.5              1:11:07.4 1:04:22.5 
HOLLY METLITZKY                 5500       F      20                                               47.1              1:09:45.5 1:04:22.9 
ANNANIAS MAMEALA                5378       M      31                                               41.5              1:08:09.1 1:04:23.0 
SANDRA DU PLESSIS               4683       F      46                                               50.9              1:06:49.3 1:04:24.2 
ROBYN BLIGNAUT                  4329       F      28                                               47.1              1:07:16.9 1:04:25.0 
LOUISE SEVEL                    4105       F      45                                               50.4              1:05:48.9 1:04:25.2 
SEBASTIAN PATEL                 5853       M      38                                               42.5              1:09:31.9 1:04:25.4 
TYRON SMITH                     6178       M      39                                               42.7              1:08:55.1 1:04:25.5 
ARNO PRETORIUS                  2589       M      23                                               41.5              1:08:29.6 1:04:25.9 
DESIREE GADDIE                  4806       F      44  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       49.9              1:07:17.6 1:04:26.2 
REZA SAVAHL                     6847       M      30                                               41.5              1:08:12.3 1:04:26.6 
STEVEN ROMBERG                  435        M      62  TEAM VITALITY                                51.9              1:08:19.2 1:04:26.9 
ROWLAND DIXON                   4656       M      44  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       44.4              1:07:15.6 1:04:27.4 
JOHN BOUWER                     4371       M      66                                               53.8              1:04:45.3 1:04:28.5 
CARLA CERRAI                    4474       F      31                                               47.0              1:05:22.9 1:04:29.7 
MABEDI LUSITHI                  1524       M      34  GREEN MILE AC                                41.7              1:08:29.2 1:04:31.8 
WENTZEL STRYDOM                 6877       M      38                                               42.4              1:07:34.8 1:04:32.3 
MASHELE MAKUA                   5366       M      49                                               46.1              1:04:36.9 1:04:32.7 
HARSHAD BHIKHA                  4316       M      50                                               46.5              1:06:29.3 1:04:33.7 
KAREN OXLEY                     5830       F      48                                               51.8              1:08:22.1 1:04:35.4 
GANIT SHAPIRO                   6854       F      44                                               49.8              1:10:04.9 1:04:35.6 
NAZEER DADABHAY                 6572       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        44.3              1:06:30.1 1:04:36.0 
GRAEME DE GRAY BIRCH            669        M      45                                               44.6              1:10:23.4 1:04:37.6 
MATTHEW YIU FUN YEUNG           4161       M      31                                               41.4              1:08:10.9 1:04:38.2 
TRACEY WILLIAMS                 4180       F      29                                               46.9              1:07:10.6 1:04:40.1 
CHAD WILLIAMS                   4181       M      37                                               42.1              1:07:12.6 1:04:40.8 
NATASJA WANBLAD                 6486       F      23                                               46.9              1:08:40.3 1:04:41.6 
ALEX MORSE                      5615       F      51                                               53.6              1:07:39.9 1:04:41.7 
MARGIT WAMBACH                  6914       F      53                                               54.9              1:05:17.8 1:04:42.3 
ALASTAIR LAX                    5211       M      68  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        54.7              1:05:06.6 1:04:43.5 
KYLE STUART CAMPBELL            4443       M      28                                               41.3              1:06:23.4 1:04:44.6 
LISA MAVRIC                     1819       F      40                                               48.2              1:05:39.1 1:04:45.0 
KABELO SEKGOTHE                 2824       M      34                                               41.5              1:07:57.3 1:04:45.6 
HILTON EWART                    4739       M      45  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       44.5              1:08:28.4 1:04:47.4 
MONICA RASMUSSEN                6836       F      40                                               48.2              1:08:14.4 1:04:49.8 
JENNIFER KIPLING                5145       F      49                                               52.2              1:09:17.9 1:04:50.0 
KAMANGU CHIPOWE                 8152       F      13                                               51.5              1:05:12.8 1:04:50.0 
SECHABA RAMATSEBA               8930       M      19                                               41.2              1:10:08.9 1:04:50.7 
MELISSA ARNOLD                  4241       F      46  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            50.5              1:09:38.4 1:04:51.4 
VANESSA WILSON                  6924       F      38                                               47.6              1:08:12.7 1:04:51.8 
MARK ROBINSON                   6037       M      30                                               41.2              1:09:59.9 1:04:52.0 
UNATHI MHLATYANA                5507       M      40                                               42.7              1:07:19.1 1:04:52.3 
JANA DOYLE                      750        F      36                                               47.2              1:06:06.5 1:04:52.9 
ALAN PARKER                     5849       M      64  RAND AC                                      52.5              1:05:34.1 1:04:53.7 
CHARL THERON                    6303       M      32                                               41.2              1:08:42.6 1:04:54.3 
SAMANTHA HODSON                 4974       F      44                                               49.5              1:07:22.1 1:04:55.1 
ANDRE COETZEE                   4517       M      35                                               41.5              1:07:34.8 1:04:55.6 
MORGAN COETZER                  572        F      23  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        46.7              1:07:17.8 1:04:57.4 
GAILE MENDES                    1902       F      45                                               50.0              1:07:17.6 1:04:57.8 
LLEYTON OXLEY                   5831       M      21  DISCOVERY AC                                 41.1              1:08:45.4 1:04:57.9 
CAROLYN MISSING                 6759       F      34                                               46.9              1:08:18.4 1:04:58.7 
ROMY SCHNEIGANSZ                6101       F      31                                               46.7              1:09:23.2 1:04:59.8 
LISSA WUYTACK                   3427       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        47.0              1:07:02.1 1:05:00.5 
KIRSTY FOUCHE                   4775       F      28                                               46.7              1:10:25.2 1:05:01.0 
LAETITIA VAN RENSBURG           6422       F      35                                               47.0              1:08:31.6 1:05:01.7 
NAPO CHOBOKOANE                 544        M      33                                               41.2              1:09:21.3 1:05:01.9 
GAVIN LORIMER                   6705       M      48  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                           45.4              1:06:24.6 1:05:02.3 
YOLANDA PRINSLOO                4094       F      32                                               46.7              1:08:21.2 1:05:02.4 
CLIFFORD CORREIA                4542       M      47                                               45.0              1:06:00.4 1:05:03.0 
N. LEDLIE                       5219       F      11                                               53.9              1:06:43.1 1:05:03.8 
CANDY KASONKOMONA               5096       F      47                                               50.9              1:05:24.3 1:05:03.8 
BLAYNE VAN SCHALKWYK            6428       M      24                                               41.1              1:08:46.6 1:05:04.0 
BINTU MALAMA                    1630       F      38  CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB                       47.5              1:05:25.2 1:05:04.3 
RYAN KRAWITZ                    5170       M      34                                               41.3              1:08:56.6 1:05:06.1 
RUDDY CIAMALA                   550        M      27                                               41.0              1:08:48.9 1:05:06.6 
NICKI GOULDING                  4036       F      47                                               50.8              1:07:26.1 1:05:06.8 
DENZIL LEWIS                    5252       M      35                                               41.4              1:07:27.3 1:05:07.0 
JACKIE LOUTER                   5283       M      56                                               48.6              1:05:07.2 1:05:07.2 
SONIA CORREIA                   4543       F      44                                               49.4              1:06:04.7 1:05:07.3 
BESSIE NKASHE                   6805       F      30                                               46.6              1:07:36.6 1:05:07.4 
PAULA TERBLANCHE                6291       F      49  SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE SERVICE CG              52.0              1:09:45.5 1:05:08.0 
HEATHER LEVY                    5248       F      42                                               48.6              1:08:21.9 1:05:08.1 
CARIN VAN DER SCHYF             4146       F      47  DISCOVERY AC                                 50.8              1:05:08.2 1:05:08.2 
GREG STEPHENSON                 1938       M      52                                               46.9              1:09:19.6 1:05:08.6 
PAULA BROWN                     438        F      56  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    56.6              1:11:00.3 1:05:10.9 
ERICA STUART                    4119       F      43                                               48.9              1:09:02.9 1:05:10.9 
LISA REICHMAN                   4098       F      37  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            47.2              1:06:57.9 1:05:12.2 
TONI MACKRELL                   5320       F      45  RUN ZONE AC                                  49.8              1:10:56.5 1:05:12.5 
THERESA ASHDOWN                 4243       F      60                                               59.6              1:06:28.6 1:05:13.4 
JULIE WAGSTAFF                  6478       F      45  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  49.7              1:09:19.2 1:05:13.8 
JAMES DOYLE                     4674       M      60                                               50.3              1:06:45.2 1:05:14.6 
LUIS DA SILVA                   8989       M      50  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        46.1              1:07:31.4 1:05:14.9 
HEIDI SMIT                      2940       F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       47.9              1:09:36.9 1:05:14.9 
PAULA MISSING                   5528       F      55  RUN ZONE AC                                  55.8              1:10:59.7 1:05:15.7 
NICK PRUETT                     5962       M      30  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                40.9              1:09:51.7 1:05:18.0 
SHERRIL GOLDBERG                4848       F      58  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           58.0              1:10:47.8 1:05:18.3 
KEOAGILE MAGASA                 5336       F      35                                               46.8              1:10:36.7 1:05:18.5 
GINA MENDELOWITZ                5495       F      24                                               46.4              1:05:42.2 1:05:19.0 
MARIEK CRANE                    6569       F      38                                               47.3              1:06:34.3 1:05:19.1 
EUGENE SMIT                     2939       M      41                                               42.8              1:09:40.3 1:05:19.2 
CHRIS WILDING                   3383       M      57                                               48.8              1:07:12.5 1:05:20.8 
WILLIAM DU PREEZ                4688       M      43  GREEN MILE AC                                43.4              1:09:59.7 1:05:21.0 
MBALI GASA                      4825       F      40  DIEPKLOOF AC                                 47.8              1:06:34.9 1:05:23.1 
SARIANNE OPIE                   5821       M      39  GREEN MILE AC                                42.1              1:11:32.8 1:05:23.5 
MEGAN STEWART                   6229       F      21  GAU                                          46.4              1:07:48.2 1:05:24.0 
NHLANHLA KHUMALO                5137       M      33                                               41.0              1:06:35.1 1:05:25.6 
MARK STEWART                    6228       M      56  GAU                                          48.3              1:07:50.2 1:05:26.1 
DARRYL OPIE                     5820       M      43  GREEN MILE AC                                43.3              1:11:35.7 1:05:26.2 
NEIL ABRAHAM                    4204       M      38                                               41.8              1:09:48.1 1:05:26.9 
ELONGO FRITZ                    4797       M      43                                               43.3              1:05:41.8 1:05:27.1 
CLAUDIO COELHO                  4510       M      32                                               40.9              1:08:34.6 1:05:27.2 
BRADLEY FORREST                 43         M      35                                               41.2              1:06:25.1 1:05:27.5 
GARRITH JOYNT                   1230       M      52  32GI RUNNING CLUB CG                         46.7              1:08:35.9 1:05:28.3 
CANDICE VAN DYK                 6403       F      31                                               46.3              1:05:46.4 1:05:28.4 
ACRIN DAVIDSON                  4583       F      21                                               46.3              1:11:02.6 1:05:28.7 
EMMA DAVIDSON                   4582       F      61                                               60.2              1:11:02.4 1:05:29.2 
TONI FORREST                    42         F      32                                               46.4              1:06:26.4 1:05:29.6 
OLIVIA BAMFORD                  4261       F      29                                               46.3              1:08:32.4 1:05:29.8 
KRISHNA PALANI                  5837       M      64                                               52.0              1:10:02.7 1:05:31.1 
JAIME FRASER                    3556       F      33                                               46.4              1:07:15.5 1:05:31.2 
ANTOINETTE HARTSLIEF            4933       F      48  HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB                  51.1              1:05:48.4 1:05:31.6 
ALLISTER MCCREADIE              1853       M      43  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            43.3              1:07:20.5 1:05:31.6 
KEVIN OSNER                     5827       M      34                                               41.0              1:09:29.3 1:05:36.5 
TINA CHENG                      4487       F      19                                               46.3              1:12:08.9 1:05:37.7 
BHEKA MCHUNU                    5462       M      41                                               42.6              1:07:58.8 1:05:38.0 
DOUGLAS MAXPHERSON              8932       M      47                                               44.6              1:05:39.8 1:05:39.8 
CANDICE MCHUNU                  5463       F      38                                               47.1              1:08:00.1 1:05:40.4 
PHUTI LETSWALO                  6697       F      33                                               46.3              1:06:28.6 1:05:41.0 
MELANIE HEMPEL                  4943       F      39  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             47.3              1:06:03.5 1:05:42.5 
YOUSOF BHAYAT                   9          M      54                                               47.3              1:05:51.0 1:05:44.6 
RYAN RITTOFF                    6026       M      37                                               41.4              1:09:40.4 1:05:46.6 
ANINKA BIERMAN                  346        F      27                                               46.1              1:11:20.6 1:05:50.0 
SHAN ABERNETHY                  4202       M      50                                               45.6              1:10:18.6 1:05:50.2 
JEFFREY BOULTON                 4006       M      57                                               48.5              1:05:51.7 1:05:51.7 
PIETER GREYBE                   4895       M      47  VITALITY                                     44.5              1:07:05.2 1:05:55.0 
TRACEY LEE MCNAIR               6748       F      41                                               47.7              1:08:08.6 1:05:57.2 
LWAZI MKHABELA                  5535       M      22                                               40.5              1:07:51.8 1:05:58.1 
ROB LEVIN                       6698       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.5              1:06:04.1 1:05:58.7 
DEBORAH USHER                   6370       F      43  GREEN MILE AC                                48.3              1:08:51.3 1:05:59.0 
CHANTELLE COSTA                 4547       F      37  GREENSTONE HILL AC                           46.6              1:08:52.3 1:05:59.2 
ANDREW JARVIS                   5038       M      40                                               42.0              1:05:59.6 1:05:59.6 
CORDELIA MAPFUMO                4065       F      38                                               46.8              1:06:10.2 1:06:00.2 
LINDSAY OLITZKI                 6818       F      58                                               57.4              1:09:09.9 1:06:00.8 
ANTOINETTE VOLSCHENK            6472       F      52                                               53.2              1:06:47.1 1:06:00.8 
MOHLAPA SEKOELE                 6120       F      46  RUN ZONE AC                                  49.6              1:07:52.9 1:06:01.6 
SHAUN MCKERCHAR                 5467       M      38                                               41.4              1:08:39.9 1:06:01.9 
JEANNIE ORTLIEB                 5826       F      45                                               49.1              1:06:40.9 1:06:01.9 
CARYN AMEY-FISHER               4226       F      43  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           48.3              1:09:16.5 1:06:03.0 
GLYNNIS JEFFRIES                1196       F      50                                               51.9              1:07:36.4 1:06:03.7 
FAREEDA TAYOB                   6284       F      53  DISCOVERY AC                                 53.8              1:09:27.4 1:06:06.4 
BONGI SEROTO                    6850       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        45.9              1:11:24.1 1:06:07.3 
HAIM ORLOVIK                    2479       M      43                                               42.9              1:09:57.8 1:06:10.4 
AMIT GOVIND                     4880       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.3              1:07:56.1 1:06:11.7 
JANE CATHERINE WIDDOP           6922       F      39                                               46.9              1:06:52.4 1:06:11.9 
ROSALIND ROY                    6064       F      47                                               50.0              1:10:02.9 1:06:12.6 
DEOLINDA PEREIRA                5871       F      42  RUN ZONE AC                                  47.8              1:07:06.6 1:06:12.6 
ROXANNE CRUZ                    4563       F      29                                               45.8              1:10:41.6 1:06:13.7 
TREVOR KGALAKE                  5123       M      32                                               40.4              1:08:06.4 1:06:14.7 
JANEE CABOZ                     4434       F      28  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            45.8              1:06:37.1 1:06:14.9 
COLETTE BOYD                    4376       F      49                                               51.1              1:06:32.8 1:06:14.9 
MARIA MNGOMEZULU                5545       F      41  BOKSBURG AC                                  47.4              1:06:44.4 1:06:16.1 
LIOR GOLDSTEIN                  4852       M      45                                               43.5              1:08:20.8 1:06:16.3 
SHAWN MACKRELL                  5319       M      53  RUN ZONE AC                                  46.5              1:12:01.8 1:06:16.9 
KELLY WARD                      6916       F      24                                               45.7              1:11:45.4 1:06:18.9 
LUMKO LUHABE-MORRISON           5291       M      44  IDC AC                                       43.1              1:10:48.1 1:06:19.1 
BOTLHALE MOLEFE                 5570       F      28                                               45.7              1:06:44.9 1:06:19.5 
ROSS ROSS                       6057       M      29                                               40.3              1:11:46.4 1:06:19.7 
GAVIN TWEDDLE                   4126       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       41.8              1:08:54.6 1:06:20.1 
KERRY NAPIER                    5703       F      36                                               46.2              1:09:23.4 1:06:20.1 
NAASERA HANSROD                 4925       F      40                                               47.1              1:08:11.5 1:06:20.3 
LESLIE ROTHMAN                  6060       M      34                                               40.5              1:07:22.4 1:06:20.6 
NAAFIAH KHALEK                  6678       F      53                                               53.5              1:11:42.6 1:06:21.6 
MAHOMED KAJEE                   5084       M      37                                               41.0              1:12:08.2 1:06:22.7 
TREVOR HEYMANN                  4956       M      53                                               46.4              1:07:19.6 1:06:24.1 
JARED HEYMANN                   4955       M      17                                               40.6              1:07:20.2 1:06:24.2 
DAVE COLLINS                    4528       M      72                                               55.7              1:07:32.5 1:06:27.9 
TRACEY PICKUP                   5894       F      46                                               49.3              1:10:18.9 1:06:28.5 
CARLA VAN JAARSVELD             6414       F      24                                               45.6              1:10:46.4 1:06:28.7 
GRANT LEONG                     5235       M      21  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                         40.2              1:09:32.9 1:06:29.8 
ODIRELENG MFOLO                 5505       M      48  MORETELE AC                                  44.4              1:11:29.1 1:06:30.3 
CALVIN MILLS                    5520       M      26                                               40.2              1:11:27.7 1:06:32.0 
MICHAEL BECKER                  4290       M      42  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       42.3              1:12:50.8 1:06:32.0 
JODIE BAILEY-NORRIS             261        F      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            47.6              1:11:14.2 1:06:32.2 
SARA PRICE                      5954       F      26                                               45.6              1:06:45.5 1:06:32.3 
KIRSTY WOOLLEY                  4169       F      32                                               45.6              1:06:42.2 1:06:32.4 
PEET STRAUSS                    6875       M      54                                               46.7              1:12:14.2 1:06:32.8 
JUSTIN DEORAJ                   4627       M      47                                               44.0              1:11:52.3 1:06:33.1 
MARK GOLDBERG                   6622       M      46                                               43.7              1:12:04.6 1:06:33.1 
ROBYN BROOM                     4395       F      25                                               45.6              1:11:28.9 1:06:34.3 
C GRAY                          4890       M      62                                               50.2              1:07:21.3 1:06:35.7 
CHANTELL NEL                    5728       F      41                                               47.2              1:07:00.3 1:06:36.7 
COBUS NEL                       5727       M      44                                               42.9              1:07:00.7 1:06:37.1 
URVASHI BAWA                    4286       F      35                                               45.9              1:12:42.6 1:06:37.1 
SHANDI PAN                      5841       F      31                                               45.5              1:08:53.6 1:06:38.2 
PAUL KOLLENBERG                 8949       M                                                                         1:13:16.4 1:06:39.2 
FIROZE BHORAT                   6055       M      42                                               42.2              1:11:52.3 1:06:40.9 
JONTY MEIRING                   6752       M      30  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      40.1              1:10:59.5 1:06:41.1 
ROXANNE GREEK                   979        F      36  RUN ZONE AC                                  46.0              1:11:23.1 1:06:41.2 
MARY GARSTAWG                   4824       F      41  GAU                                          47.1              1:10:28.9 1:06:41.4 
RASHMI RANCHHOD                 5988       F      30  LENASIA AC                                   45.5              1:12:55.8 1:06:42.0 
THEO BURGERS                    457        M      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.6              1:12:35.7 1:06:45.0 
NONKULULO MCUNTULA              5478       F      43  KLOOF AC                                     47.8              1:09:07.9 1:06:46.0 
PATIENCE NYAMAKURA              5801       F      46  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                            49.1              1:08:04.1 1:06:46.9 
MICAELA NEEBE                   5721       F      21  DISCOVERY AC                                 45.4              1:10:45.1 1:06:46.9 
CAROL BROOKS                    4394       F      61                                               59.0              1:11:34.5 1:06:47.2 
KIRSTIN KING                    5143       F      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       45.4              1:09:55.5 1:06:47.6 
CHRISTOPHER HANEKOM             4921       M      36                                               40.5              1:11:23.9 1:06:49.2 
JULIA AITKEN                    1076       F      36                                               45.8              1:10:33.8 1:06:51.8 
DIANA MILO                      5522       F      44  RUN ZONE AC                                  48.1              1:07:43.6 1:06:52.9 
DAVID MEYERS                    5504       M      48                                               44.2              1:09:45.7 1:06:54.0 
NIRVASIN PILLAY                 5922       M      32                                               40.0              1:08:53.9 1:06:54.2 
DOMINIQUE DOS SANTOS            4670       F      38                                               46.2              1:12:50.5 1:06:54.3 
SEAN DILLON                     4646       M      40                                               41.4              1:10:41.7 1:06:54.8 
ANTHONY GARSTAWG                4823       M      42  GAU                                          42.1              1:10:42.8 1:06:54.9 
NICOLETTE PHILIPPIDES           5883       F      24                                               45.3              1:10:57.6 1:06:54.9 
SYLVIA MAILA                    6724       F      27                                               45.3              1:11:40.5 1:06:55.4 
WOODY (DAVID) WIDDOP            6923       M      41                                               41.7              1:06:56.7 1:06:56.7 
DEBASISH DUTTA                  4705       M      35                                               40.3              1:13:26.8 1:06:57.5 
GARY BRISTOW                    4384       M      37  RAND AC                                      40.6              1:12:01.6 1:06:57.7 
SUNDRIE NAIDOO                  5697       F      49  TEAM VITALITY                                50.6              1:08:38.3 1:06:58.0 
RIAAN DE KOCK                   6448       M      36                                               40.4              1:09:23.4 1:06:58.5 
TSHOLO TAELE                    6263       M      48                                               44.1              1:08:28.4 1:07:00.2 
KERRI FLETCHER                  4761       F      47                                               49.4              1:12:18.9 1:07:01.7 
SIBOLEKE MZWANA                 2238       F      31  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      45.3              1:10:46.2 1:07:01.9 
TRACEY KOTWAL                   6684       F      40                                               46.6              1:12:39.6 1:07:03.8 
BRYAN KRUUSE                    1379       M      45                                               43.0              1:09:06.6 1:07:04.2 
DAVID ISAAC                     5006       M      37                                               40.6              1:07:30.9 1:07:04.3 
ANNETTE MEINTJES                4069       F      40                                               46.6              1:08:17.8 1:07:05.7 
JACO LOTRIET                    5282       M      41                                               41.6              1:12:03.1 1:07:06.9 
ALLISON BASSETT                 4278       F      35                                               45.5              1:12:44.1 1:07:08.6 
DENIS DENDRINOS                 4625       M      38                                               40.7              1:08:22.2 1:07:09.0 
DONALD HOLSHAUSEN               6646       M      48                                               44.0              1:08:08.7 1:07:11.0 
PALESA MOHOTO                   5559       F      29                                               45.1              1:11:54.1 1:07:12.2 
SARAH CAMERON                   4441       F      28                                               45.1              1:10:11.2 1:07:12.8 
ALESSANDRO BASSO                4281       M      41                                               41.5              1:12:45.3 1:07:14.9 
NATALIE BENTLEY                 9356       F      58                                               56.3              1:07:16.0 1:07:16.0 
JAMES LANGUAGE                  5206       M      52  SASOLBURG AC                                 45.4              1:12:47.8 1:07:16.6 
JOSHUA GREENBERG                4894       M      32                                               39.8              1:12:50.9 1:07:17.2 
TRACY HOLSHAUSEN                6645       F      39                                               46.1              1:08:13.9 1:07:18.3 
GRAEME BOAKE                    364        M      52  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        45.4              1:08:05.9 1:07:18.6 
KAREN THOMAS                    6311       F      29                                               45.1              1:10:49.4 1:07:19.0 
YOUSUF MAYET                    5446       M      48                                               43.9              1:09:33.9 1:07:19.7 
MARC FOWLER                     4783       M      36  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      40.2              1:12:40.6 1:07:20.4 
STEVE LEACH                     9712       M      67                                               52.0              1:07:21.0 1:07:21.0 
BRONWYN BRITZ                   4388       F      24                                               45.0              1:12:18.1 1:07:21.7 
ALAN LEE                        5222       M      53  SASOLBURG AC                                 45.7              1:12:53.5 1:07:22.0 
THABO MAKAMOLE                  5357       M      33                                               39.8              1:11:41.9 1:07:22.5 
INGER SMITH                     6185       F      29                                               45.0              1:12:03.6 1:07:22.8 
CHANTALLE FOWLER                4782       F      36  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      45.5              1:12:43.2 1:07:22.9 
JADE BRUGGEMAN                  3108       F      26                                               45.0              1:12:03.7 1:07:23.3 
SINDY KOTZE                     5165       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       47.0              1:12:23.4 1:07:24.1 
PETER DE VRIES                  4616       M      56                                               46.9              1:10:46.1 1:07:25.0 
ALBERT COLLINS                  4526       M      73  CGA                                          55.7              1:07:38.3 1:07:25.1 
PAUL SAUNDERS                   4103       M      39                                               40.8              1:09:29.5 1:07:25.7 
MICHAEL MOKOBI                  5564       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.6              1:10:41.7 1:07:26.9 
JENNIFER MARQUES                6508       F      34                                               45.1              1:10:28.3 1:07:29.1 
TONGAI KATOMENI                 6671       M      32                                               39.7              1:11:22.8 1:07:29.1 
CHRIS NAUDE                     5706       M      54  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                   46.0              1:11:52.9 1:07:30.0 
MICHELLE NAUDE                  5707       F      51  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                   51.4              1:11:54.2 1:07:31.7 
SAIYANTHA REDDY                 5185       F      23                                               44.9              1:08:07.5 1:07:32.2 
JEANNIE GILGANNON               4842       F      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       44.9              1:10:45.9 1:07:32.7 
NOLO TSOTETSI                   6351       M      31                                               39.6              1:08:08.1 1:07:33.0 
LEANNE SHAKENOVSKY              6852       M      32                                               39.6              1:08:32.4 1:07:36.9 
JOACHIM ROETGER                 6843       M      59                                               48.1              1:13:20.1 1:07:37.0 
MICHELLE BRANCO MOSTERD         416        F      44  RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP                         47.5              1:12:00.4 1:07:37.2 
MEGAN DUCASSE                   4699       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       44.8              1:08:51.5 1:07:38.0 
ASHLIN NAUNDORF                 2260       F      30                                               44.8              1:14:10.3 1:07:39.8 
RICKI-LEE FRIEDMAN              4795       F      15                                               47.5              1:12:55.6 1:07:41.4 
PHILIP DU PLESSIS               4686       M      23                                               39.5              1:10:28.1 1:07:41.8 
KERRY MUDDIMAN                  2187       F      37  RIVERSIDE HARRIERS                           45.4              1:09:23.4 1:07:42.9 
LOUISE WILSON-THOMAS            6925       F      35  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                45.1              1:13:05.4 1:07:43.6 
UNE DU RANDT                    4694       F      44                                               47.5              1:10:30.5 1:07:44.6 
RUDI DU RANDT                   4693       M      48                                               43.6              1:10:32.1 1:07:44.8 
SHANNON TCHETCHIK               6285       F      39                                               45.8              1:10:46.8 1:07:45.1 
CLAIRE NEL                      5732       F      32  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                44.8              1:10:27.9 1:07:47.4 
MUHAMMED PEER                   4521       M      31                                               39.4              1:08:26.3 1:07:47.6 
HANLIE DREYER                   4680       F      27                                               44.7              1:12:24.1 1:07:48.0 
YOLANDA JORDAAN                 6663       F      45                                               47.9              1:11:52.3 1:07:48.7 
JAY HAGERTY                     4912       M      32                                               39.5              1:08:15.4 1:07:49.2 
GRAHAM HUTCHINS                 1157       M      55  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         46.2              1:09:03.1 1:07:49.5 
JO-ANNE MITCHELL-MARAIS         4072       F      41                                               46.3              1:11:08.7 1:07:50.0 
FRANCOISE PINNILLOS             8979       F      36                                               45.2              1:10:44.1 1:07:50.9 
DEBBIE GOUGH                    4868       F      55                                               53.7              1:09:30.1 1:07:51.8 
DELMARI VAN HUYSSTEEN           6902       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       45.0              1:09:55.6 1:07:52.9 
KATHERINE LEVY                  5249       M      41                                               41.1              1:08:10.4 1:07:55.5 
LISA CONTARDO                   4537       F      40  DISCOVERY AC                                 45.9              1:10:33.0 1:07:58.4 
JACOBUS LODEWIK MEINTJES        5485       M      36  DISCOVERY AC                                 39.8              1:11:41.9 1:07:58.5 
CARYN THOMPSON                  6316       F      33  DISCOVERY AC                                 44.7              1:14:05.3 1:07:58.6 
CHERIE MACHET                   5316       F      35                                               44.9              1:09:46.6 1:07:59.7 
SANDRAH CELE                    4469       F      30                                               44.6              1:08:38.9 1:08:01.6 
DEIRDRE LARKIN                  5207       F      87  CGA                                          97.2              1:09:59.5 1:08:01.7 
BANELE NKAMBULE                 5775       M      33  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       39.4              1:11:43.2 1:08:02.0 
PAUL CARRAGHER                  4455       M      44                                               42.0              1:12:35.9 1:08:02.3 
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 4127            4127       M                                                                         1:13:40.7 1:08:02.5 
HELENA OBERHOLZER               5814       F      42  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    46.5              1:08:03.0 1:08:03.0 
ABDUL CHAFEKAR                  510        M      41  JOZI X TRAINING                              41.0              1:11:00.1 1:08:03.2 
WARREN NIEKERK                  4084       M      52                                               44.9              1:08:48.9 1:08:03.2 
STEPHANIE DA SILVA              4571       F      28                                               44.6              1:08:29.4 1:08:04.4 
GRAEME REEVES                   2675       M      45  RAND AC                                      42.4              1:09:19.7 1:08:04.5 
ALESH MAHARAJ                   6719       M      42                                               41.3              1:09:26.8 1:08:05.2 
CALLYSTA VAN NIEKERK            4131       F      28                                               44.5              1:08:47.6 1:08:05.4 
CLIA BOUHARATI                  4368       F      26                                               44.5              1:13:28.9 1:08:05.7 
CLAUDETTE ROBERTS               2709       F      37  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       45.2              1:13:44.6 1:08:06.2 
CAMERON KROMKER                 5175       M      28                                               39.2              1:12:35.6 1:08:07.0 
EVA NOBLE                       5786       F      51  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                50.9              1:13:24.5 1:08:07.3 
CAROLYN PIKE                    5908       F      53                                               52.1              1:11:30.8 1:08:08.9 
KABEER VALLY                    6897       M      34                                               39.4              1:09:26.4 1:08:09.9 
MORONGWE BOKABA                 4333       F      40                                               45.8              1:10:48.4 1:08:10.4 
THABANG MAGOOA                  5338       M      40                                               40.6              1:11:20.8 1:08:11.4 
BRUNO SOTTO CORONA              6203       M      25  TROISPORT TITANS                             39.2              1:14:43.4 1:08:12.1 
NEIL PICKUP                     5893       M      49                                               43.7              1:12:03.3 1:08:12.1 
JONASE PHOFU                    5890       M      28                                               39.2              1:10:34.6 1:08:13.0 
BRAD MILES                      6758       M      35                                               39.5              1:11:48.1 1:08:13.4 
LENKA STRICK                    6238       F      41                                               46.0              1:12:14.8 1:08:17.2 
THABANG LETSHWITI               6694       M      41                                               40.9              1:11:49.5 1:08:18.5 
NAEEMA MOOSA                    5603       F      67                                               62.8              1:08:31.1 1:08:19.6 
YOLANDI RABIE                   5971       F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                  46.6              1:11:17.4 1:08:20.8 
ASHLEY SHUB                     6146       M      61                                               48.4              1:08:21.0 1:08:21.0 
BUHLE RAMAPUPUTLA               5981       F      30                                               44.4              1:14:36.2 1:08:21.4 
CARLA TEIXEIRA LOPES            6289       F      38                                               45.2              1:11:44.4 1:08:22.0 
ASOGAN NAIDOO                   5692       M      41                                               40.9              1:16:40.9 1:08:22.2 
JOHN MCPHERSON                  1876       M      50                                               43.9              1:14:53.4 1:08:23.2 
TEBOGO CHRISTOP MAOTO           3607       M      41                                               40.8              1:08:23.4 1:08:23.4 
JAN SLUIS-CREMER                6863       M      53                                               45.1              1:13:41.1 1:08:23.6 
MATTHEW POND                    5931       M      50                                               43.9              1:12:35.9 1:08:23.9 
ANTHONY CRANE                   6568       M      42                                               41.1              1:09:40.6 1:08:25.1 
AMANDA BLANKFIELD-KOSEFF        4325       F      36                                               44.8              1:08:54.1 1:08:25.4 
TRACY EDDIE                     4707       F      55  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       53.2              1:11:31.1 1:08:25.6 
SARAH ROBERTSON                 138        F      55                                               53.2              1:09:06.1 1:08:25.8 
KIRIT DAYA                      4591       M      60                                               47.9              1:11:48.4 1:08:31.0 
VERA-LYN JANSEN VAN VUREN       6657       F      46                                               47.8              1:09:23.9 1:08:31.6 
CAROLYN HALE                    4913       F      25                                               44.2              1:09:29.9 1:08:33.3 
CLAIRE UREN                     6366       M      31  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  39.0              1:12:47.1 1:08:33.4 
JOHAN JANSEN VAN VUREN          6656       M      49                                               43.4              1:09:23.1 1:08:33.5 
SABELO NGCOBO                   6803       M      33  RESBANK AC GN                                39.1              1:10:43.3 1:08:33.6 
KATHRYN KEELING                 5104       F      36  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            44.7              1:11:27.6 1:08:33.6 
THOKO MSIBI                     6781       F      36                                               44.7              1:12:48.1 1:08:35.1 
CRAIG UREN                      6365       M      35  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  39.3              1:12:46.1 1:08:35.8 
ALISON KENNEDY                  1273       F      35                                               44.5              1:12:51.2 1:08:37.6 
NICOLE BORGES                   4347       F      37                                               44.8              1:14:13.7 1:08:38.0 
SARAH MITCHELL                  6760       F      34                                               44.4              1:14:13.9 1:08:38.3 
DAVID WOOD                      4171       M      38                                               39.8              1:09:42.4 1:08:39.9 
RYNO LIEBENBERG                 4058       M      26                                               38.9              1:10:08.4 1:08:40.2 
MANDY MOSS                      5624       F      28                                               44.2              1:10:24.8 1:08:40.2 
VICTOR RADEBE                   5974       M      60                                               47.8              1:10:01.1 1:08:41.2 
SIMPHIWE MLOTSHWA               5542       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.8              1:14:58.5 1:08:42.1 
JODI EDINBURG                   6597       F      40                                               45.5              1:10:38.6 1:08:42.2 
MORN VILJOEN                    6462       M      26                                               38.9              1:10:10.8 1:08:42.7 
REAH LEBATTIE                   5217       F      59  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        55.8              1:14:22.2 1:08:45.0 
MERLINE LAU                     6688       F      57                                               54.4              1:09:45.5 1:08:45.1 
LERIKA DE VAAL                  679        F      36  RUNZONE                                      44.6              1:11:19.6 1:08:45.1 
STANLEY RAPETSOA                5994       M      43                                               41.3              1:10:46.8 1:08:45.5 
THOKOZANE MLANGENI              5541       M      44                                               41.6              1:12:55.1 1:08:45.6 
JACCQUES JOOSTE                 4382       M      30                                               38.8              1:14:42.4 1:08:48.6 
WARREN FORBES                   6604       M      47                                               42.6              1:10:03.9 1:08:50.6 
ZANORASHE BWAKURA               6552       M      45                                               41.9              1:15:22.1 1:08:51.5 
MARIE MILLAR                    5517       F      57  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            54.3              1:11:49.4 1:08:51.6 
GRANT REYNOLDS                  6016       M      41                                               40.6              1:12:12.4 1:08:51.7 
VAL MOONEY                      5595       F      64                                               59.7              1:13:39.3 1:08:51.8 
LOUISA SYGO                     6261       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       47.1              1:12:54.3 1:08:51.9 
GARRYN BROOKS                   4393       M      28                                               38.8              1:10:18.1 1:08:53.8 
KATE FRANCIS                    8985       F      33                                               44.1              1:14:47.6 1:08:54.8 
BELINDA ALPORT                  4224       F      53  RAND AC                                      51.6              1:12:10.1 1:08:54.9 
NASHLIN PATHER                  5857       M      27                                               38.8              1:15:38.9 1:08:55.3 
MENDY PRAGER                    5946       M      28                                               38.8              1:10:35.8 1:08:56.3 
MICHELLE KAYTON                 5100       F      26                                               44.0              1:11:45.9 1:08:57.6 
DEAN SNOYMAN                    6187       M      25                                               38.7              1:12:36.2 1:08:58.0 
JACQUES RINQUEST                6024       M      36                                               39.2              1:11:52.9 1:08:58.5 
NOKUTHULA MOYO                  5635       M      27                                               38.7              1:15:26.3 1:08:58.9 
DEAN COETZEE                    4516       M      38                                               39.6              1:12:39.1 1:08:59.2 
LEE PELSER                      5866       M      34                                               39.0              1:13:41.2 1:08:59.3 
CORRIE JONKER                   5065       F      44                                               46.6              1:13:06.9 1:09:01.9 
VICTORIA COOKE                  4539       F      33                                               44.1              1:14:09.2 1:09:01.9 
AKOFANG KGAGE                   5122       F      15                                               46.5              1:12:10.1 1:09:02.2 
EUGENE BOLTMAN                  4335       M      27                                               38.7              1:13:41.6 1:09:02.5 
CALIEN PALANI                   5836       M      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       38.7              1:13:47.9 1:09:05.5 
PAMELA ZASLANSKY                4152       F      45                                               47.0              1:12:09.6 1:09:06.5 
PATRICIA WINTER                 4172       F      52                                               50.8              1:12:36.7 1:09:07.2 
LINDI DU TOIT                   4696       F      38                                               44.7              1:09:30.3 1:09:08.6 
THEMBAKAZI MELANI               6753       F      36                                               44.3              1:14:51.8 1:09:08.6 
L'MRI ERASMUS                   4731       F      27                                               43.9              1:13:38.9 1:09:09.2 
ANGELA CAPSOPOULOS              4450       F      53                                               51.4              1:09:19.5 1:09:09.3 
IWANO VAN ROOYEN                6891       M      38  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         39.5              1:14:10.4 1:09:10.8 
PATIENCE MAHLARE                6722       F      36                                               44.3              1:09:34.9 1:09:11.5 
SAMESHNI MOODLEY                2067       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       44.5              1:13:54.1 1:09:11.8 
NERINE THEUNISSEN               6305       F      37                                               44.5              1:15:35.2 1:09:12.3 
RENDANI MAUDA                   6141       M      31                                               38.6              1:14:55.0 1:09:14.0 
KEAGAN PEARSON                  5862       M      27                                               38.6              1:13:47.8 1:09:14.6 
CRAIG FRANKEL                   880        M      49                                               43.0              1:10:54.8 1:09:14.7 
WARREN FOXLEY                   7001       M      32                                               38.7              1:12:31.1 1:09:15.1 
LIA MAC ARTHUR                  5307       M      29                                               38.6              1:15:18.4 1:09:16.3 
PHANINDRA LINGAM                5263       M      38                                               39.5              1:10:49.4 1:09:16.9 
BASIL WORRALL                   4139       M      38                                               39.5              1:15:25.1 1:09:17.0 
CHIFUNDO MASEKO                 5413       F      35                                               44.1              1:15:49.3 1:09:17.0 
SIVUYISE BAART                  6529       M      31                                               38.6              1:14:52.4 1:09:18.7 
JANEL VENTER                    6445       F      35                                               44.1              1:13:01.8 1:09:18.8 
KIRT NANA                       5702       M      32                                               38.6              1:15:17.9 1:09:19.2 
WILLEM OBBES                    2438       M      50                                               43.3              1:10:14.6 1:09:19.7 
CELIA MARIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS  5872       F      45                                               46.8              1:14:17.6 1:09:20.0 
AVIWE MBHELE                    6743       F      30                                               43.7              1:11:48.8 1:09:20.4 
KERRYN CLARKE                   4501       F      35  WANDERERS AC                                 44.0              1:15:19.8 1:09:22.4 
LEERATO DIKGOLE                 4645       F      36                                               44.2              1:14:02.5 1:09:23.6 
VITOR DA SILVA                  4569       M      54                                               44.8              1:16:00.9 1:09:23.9 
GILL FORDYCE                    4772       F      61  TEAM VITALITY                                56.8              1:10:37.6 1:09:25.4 
TUMI MANYAPELO                  6730       F      28                                               43.7              1:09:45.8 1:09:26.3 
MICHELLE TOWNSEND               6337       F      38                                               44.5              1:14:02.9 1:09:26.8 
CARLA KILIAN                    5140       F      36                                               44.1              1:10:32.6 1:09:26.9 
PASCALIA MUNYEWEMDE             9725       F      39                                               44.7              1:09:27.0 1:09:27.0 
MEGAN COMPTON                   6566       F      37                                               44.3              1:14:49.3 1:09:28.0 
LAUREN FROST                    891        F      49  GREEN MILE AC                                48.8              1:14:49.3 1:09:28.2 
CHRIS WEISS                     3551       M      33                                               38.6              1:15:25.9 1:09:28.9 
LYZETTE PORTER                  5937       M      34  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       38.7              1:10:18.8 1:09:29.2 
TANA HALL                       4917       F      35                                               44.0              1:12:38.6 1:09:29.2 
DARYL KRUGER                    4055       M      57                                               45.9              1:11:31.2 1:09:29.4 
JAMEEL HAFFEJEE                 4910       M      31                                               38.5              1:11:03.1 1:09:29.7 
FAATIMAH PATEL                  5855       F      28                                               43.6              1:11:04.4 1:09:29.9 
MICHAEL LEVY LEVY               5247       M      45                                               41.5              1:12:44.9 1:09:30.4 
SABELO GARANE                   4820       M      27                                               38.4              1:13:38.8 1:09:30.4 
RIA SMITH                       2949       F      47                                               47.6              1:11:16.8 1:09:30.9 
ANINA OBERMEYER                 5816       F      42                                               45.5              1:13:36.3 1:09:31.3 
CAROLINE VAN ROOYEN             4150       F      45                                               46.6              1:16:15.7 1:09:35.8 
NOEL MONTOCCHIO                 5583       M      49  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   42.8              1:14:28.1 1:09:36.3 
TEBOGO DITHEJANE                4023       M      37                                               39.1              1:11:33.7 1:09:36.9 
DARSHNIKA LAKHOO                5201       F      27                                               43.6              1:14:41.9 1:09:38.5 
ZAIN MARAIS                     5393       M      34                                               38.6              1:13:45.1 1:09:39.6 
MIKE MORRIS                     5612       M      65                                               49.4              1:12:49.2 1:09:40.1 
PAMELA JOHANNSEN                5057       F      51                                               49.8              1:16:13.4 1:09:42.0 
YUOLIN SOOBRAMONEY              2975       M      31                                               38.3              1:14:20.1 1:09:44.6 
PATRICK VISSER                  6468       M      60  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         47.0              1:10:15.8 1:09:46.5 
PENNY MOOLMAN                   5594       F      50                                               49.1              1:11:01.4 1:09:47.8 
MAREK VAN WYK                   6437       M      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        38.3              1:12:20.0 1:09:49.5 
LISA MBOBO                      6744       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        43.4              1:15:11.3 1:09:49.7 
NYAKALLO MAPHEELLE              6731       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.6              1:11:46.2 1:09:50.0 
LISEBO MOTHABENG                5628       F      31                                               43.4              1:14:10.6 1:09:51.0 
KIRSTY KOEKEMOER                5158       F      36  SOUL STRIDERS                                43.9              1:14:42.3 1:09:51.1 
SUE VAN BARKENHUIZEN            6377       F      49                                               48.5              1:15:19.2 1:09:51.6 
LAZOLA MADIKIZELA               9730       M      51                                               43.4              1:09:53.0 1:09:53.0 
REGINA MJEBEZA                  5532       F      44                                               46.0              1:12:27.4 1:09:53.0 
ROSEANNE HARRIS                 4928       F      32                                               43.4              1:10:21.6 1:09:54.2 
GRACE MORGAN                    5606       F      18                                               43.9              1:14:14.5 1:09:55.8 
FEROZA MOOSA                    5601       F      45  JOZI X TRAINING                              46.4              1:10:38.1 1:09:56.4 
THABO LELAKA                    5228       M      47                                               41.9              1:11:54.3 1:09:57.1 
SASHA-JADE GLODEK               6618       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.4              1:12:11.8 1:09:57.2 
MICHELLE ROZOWSKY               6066       F      45                                               46.4              1:13:52.8 1:09:57.6 
QUINTA FISCHER                  6603       F      32                                               43.4              1:12:13.6 1:09:58.6 
MEGAN SPENCE                    4114       F      16  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       45.2              1:12:20.5 1:09:59.0 
NATALIE SMITH                   6176       F      42  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             45.2              1:12:00.8 1:09:59.6 
PHATHIZWE MALINGA               97         M      43  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             40.5              1:13:57.5 1:09:59.7 
VIMAL CHAGAN                    6559       M      45                                               41.2              1:14:10.9 1:09:59.9 
ZAIBOOM DOCRAT                  4288       F      50                                               49.0              1:10:42.1 1:10:00.1 
FRITZ VAN BARKENHUIZEN          6378       M      49                                               42.5              1:15:28.7 1:10:01.1 
GAVIN NORTON                    2396       M      41                                               39.9              1:15:52.1 1:10:02.7 
KAREN DE VOS                    6582       F      36  RUN ZONE AC                                  43.7              1:14:08.8 1:10:05.2 
MPHATHI MIYA                    5531       M      27                                               38.1              1:14:50.6 1:10:05.9 
MELISSA CURRIE                  6571       M      30                                               38.1              1:16:16.6 1:10:07.4 
MOTSHABI MORULANE               5617       F      58  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        54.0              1:15:44.6 1:10:07.4 
CHRISTINE MILTIADOU             5524       F      39                                               44.3              1:13:45.6 1:10:08.5 
KEVIN LIEN                      5256       M      28                                               38.1              1:12:24.1 1:10:09.5 
ROBYN STEPHENSON                2991       F      47                                               47.2              1:10:10.3 1:10:10.3 
KELLY HAMMOND                   4038       F      23                                               43.2              1:13:15.6 1:10:10.9 
KHATIJA OMAR                    8614       F      41                                               44.8              1:12:31.1 1:10:11.2 
ANGIE JEAREY                    6658       F      40                                               44.5              1:12:05.1 1:10:11.6 
GREG MURPHY                     5672       M      30                                               38.1              1:12:57.8 1:10:12.0 
THEMI MILTIADOU                 5525       M      32                                               38.1              1:13:49.7 1:10:12.5 
DEON WILLEMSE                   4185       M      33                                               38.2              1:10:14.4 1:10:12.6 
REENA DAS NAIR                  4578       F      38  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    44.0              1:11:40.3 1:10:12.7 
DANI BLOOM                      4331       F      40                                               44.5              1:10:23.6 1:10:12.9 
STEYN FOURIE                    4029       M      28                                               38.0              1:13:17.5 1:10:13.0 
DIKELEDI MABOEA                 6711       F      30                                               43.2              1:16:45.1 1:10:14.6 
GEMMA THERON                    6302       F      46                                               46.6              1:14:16.8 1:10:15.3 
RIDWAAN MOOLLA                  6776       M      26                                               38.0              1:14:16.5 1:10:15.9 
KUDA ZHOYA                      4189       M      43                                               40.4              1:13:37.8 1:10:17.1 
KHOLOFELO MASUNGA               1758       F      45  JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES AC            46.2              1:11:55.7 1:10:17.2 
BLYTHE TAPPIN                   6274       F      27  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    43.2              1:13:09.8 1:10:17.7 
POLITE ZHOYA                    6517       F      38                                               44.0              1:13:38.4 1:10:17.7 
CHARLOTTE ACKER                 4209       F      42                                               45.0              1:11:46.8 1:10:18.6 
PAULO BOLOTA                    4334       M      54                                               44.2              1:12:00.4 1:10:20.7 
LERATO MOLEKE                   5571       F      44                                               45.7              1:15:30.1 1:10:20.7 
GRANT HAGEMAN                   4911       M      44  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         40.7              1:13:45.8 1:10:21.4 
BRENDA HANNAY                   6632       F      62                                               56.8              1:13:56.4 1:10:21.5 
ZAHRAA KAZEE                    5101       F      24                                               43.1              1:10:56.3 1:10:21.6 
THABO NGHONYAMA                 4083       M      29                                               38.0              1:18:18.1 1:10:22.5 
LYNN KALLIDES                   1245       F      45                                               46.1              1:13:22.8 1:10:23.0 
LISA SHANG                      4106       F      30                                               43.1              1:13:55.4 1:10:23.1 
GILLIAN ROSE                    6512       F      47  RUN ZONE AC                                  47.0              1:14:15.1 1:10:23.6 
NIC PRINSLOO                    5957       M      31                                               38.0              1:13:44.6 1:10:24.9 
FRANCOIS HUGO                   65         M      43  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         40.3              1:13:16.8 1:10:25.0 
DEBORAH KETS                    5120       F      51                                               49.2              1:13:15.9 1:10:27.2 
HUMBERTO TEIXEIRA               6883       M      39                                               39.0              1:12:25.8 1:10:29.0 
JULIA SMITH                     6180       F      37                                               43.6              1:14:59.1 1:10:29.5 
MPHUTSAKO MAJORO                5354       F      36  SOUL CITY SPORTS CLUB                        43.5              1:11:01.2 1:10:29.9 
BRIGITE REYNOLDS                6017       F      38  CGA                                          43.8              1:13:41.6 1:10:31.1 
KEVIN COX                       4552       M      26                                               37.9              1:12:17.1 1:10:31.7 
CHRIS LITTLE                    1484       M      70                                               51.3              1:10:37.4 1:10:31.7 
ROBYN SMITH                     6183       F      24                                               43.0              1:12:17.1 1:10:31.8 
TERSIA POTGIETER                5942       F      41                                               44.6              1:11:40.5 1:10:32.2 
COLLEEN MILLS                   1945       F      48                                               47.5              1:16:11.2 1:10:32.4 
MARK NELSON                     2307       M      42                                               39.9              1:12:09.6 1:10:33.6 
MICAELA STRIJDOM                6240       F      25                                               43.0              1:13:24.4 1:10:34.1 
MORAG PHILLIPS                  5885       F      49  DISCOVERY AC                                 48.0              1:14:31.1 1:10:34.3 
HEIDI LEONARD                   5234       F      45  CGA                                          46.0              1:13:44.5 1:10:34.9 
BERNADETTE DA SILVA             4570       F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                  45.2              1:11:31.1 1:10:34.9 
DAVE KING                       5142       M      56  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            44.8              1:13:43.6 1:10:35.4 
KABELO MATSANE                  5431       M      28                                               37.8              1:18:30.8 1:10:35.4 
JANICE HERZ                     4951       M      56  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       44.8              1:16:04.6 1:10:36.4 
SANET STEYN                     6230       F      51  DISCOVERY AC                                 49.1              1:11:45.2 1:10:36.4 
MARIC FUNTBIN                   4802       M      49  CGA                                          42.2              1:15:41.1 1:10:36.9 
LEILANI HEIDI FRANSCH           4789       F      42  STANDARD BANK AC                             44.8              1:14:49.4 1:10:38.2 
KERRY GORDON                    4862       F      33                                               43.1              1:14:40.6 1:10:38.5 
JOSHUA NAIDOO                   9697       M      28                                               37.8              1:10:40.0 1:10:40.0 
JONATHAN BERGER                 315        M      51  RAND AC                                      42.9              1:15:53.1 1:10:40.7 
SENGIPHILE SIMELANE             8746       M      43                                               40.1              1:13:03.1 1:10:40.8 
BRONWYN MILLER                  9699       F      34  MORNINGSIDE                                  43.1              1:10:43.0 1:10:43.0 
PHUMZILE SIMELANE               8993       F      37                                               43.5              1:13:06.4 1:10:43.2 
TARRYN COLLARD                  6564       F      36                                               43.3              1:14:00.3 1:10:43.4 
KISHAN KESHAV                   5119       M      43  STANDARD BANK AC                             40.1              1:14:54.4 1:10:44.0 
CHAD DOUMAN                     4671       M      27                                               37.8              1:13:06.8 1:10:44.5 
TUMELO RATAU                    6002       M      38                                               38.7              1:12:08.3 1:10:44.8 
WAYDE CAMERON                   4438       M      57                                               45.1              1:17:23.7 1:10:45.4 
SJ THEMA                        6299       M      48                                               41.7              1:10:47.4 1:10:47.4 
ROBYN PIERCE                    5900       F      31                                               42.8              1:14:49.6 1:10:47.6 
ROBERT SOICHER                  6189       M      53  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           43.5              1:11:23.6 1:10:47.9 
MARCELLE MCDONALD               1856       F      39                                               43.8              1:13:39.8 1:10:49.5 
BELLA FERRERIA                  4750       F      61  CGA                                          55.7              1:15:54.0 1:10:49.7 
VIVIAN VAN WYK                  1346       M      40  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            39.1              1:17:14.9 1:10:51.4 
PREASHA KESARPERSAD             5118       F      21                                               42.8              1:14:25.9 1:10:52.3 
ROZANNE MITCHELL                4070       F      37                                               43.4              1:13:04.3 1:10:54.4 
CARA-LYN TENNANT                6290       F      27                                               42.8              1:12:19.9 1:10:55.1 
VIVIENNE JONKER                 5067       F      25                                               42.8              1:14:38.1 1:10:55.3 
ELAN BAND                       8884       M      27                                               37.7              1:14:38.4 1:10:55.4 
ZAMA SITHOLE                    6161       M      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.7              1:13:48.4 1:10:56.6 
KIM ECKARD                      804        F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        45.7              1:16:03.5 1:10:57.2 
REBECCA SCHLEBUSCH              6091       F      26  BORN 2 RUN CG                                42.7              1:17:15.3 1:10:57.4 
TANIT KRUGER                    5179       F      34                                               42.9              1:11:17.6 1:10:59.1 
KIRSTEN PLANK                   5926       F      52                                               49.4              1:15:06.6 1:10:59.1 
NOMTHANDAZO HOLOMISA            6644       M      33                                               37.8              1:14:47.6 1:10:59.3 
SHANAE COWELL                   4550       F      29                                               42.7              1:14:41.9 1:11:02.1 
JANET BYDAWELL                  4430       M      50  SABS STRIDERS                                42.3              1:15:33.6 1:11:02.9 
MOSESI MICHAEL                  5509       M      27                                               37.6              1:14:44.9 1:11:03.1 
TEJAL NARAN                     2255       F      33                                               42.8              1:13:24.4 1:11:03.5 
JOEL MOROKA                     5611       M      47                                               41.2              1:17:18.6 1:11:03.9 
SAMANTHA INGRAM                 5003       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       44.5              1:13:48.4 1:11:05.7 
LEA-ANNE NEUWERTH               5737       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.4              1:12:18.1 1:11:07.1 
KAMIL RAMA                      5979       M      23                                               37.6              1:13:00.5 1:11:08.3 
KATE ELLINGWORTH                4719       F      40                                               43.9              1:15:07.9 1:11:10.0 
BRANTINA RAMANNAH               2639       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       43.2              1:13:05.8 1:11:10.7 
LORRAINE MC LEAN                5457       F      59  RAND AC                                      53.9              1:14:51.6 1:11:11.5 
PETER PLANK                     5927       M      51                                               42.6              1:15:19.9 1:11:12.4 
EDWARD KHOLOMONYANE             8383       M      29                                               37.5              1:15:44.8 1:11:13.3 
KIM ESTERHUIZEN                 4733       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        44.4              1:13:39.8 1:11:13.3 
MEGAN PATMORE                   6824       F      20                                               42.6              1:15:02.2 1:11:13.5 
ROBYN CLARK                     4500       F      34                                               42.8              1:15:12.1 1:11:14.2 
SHIRLEY-ANN OAKLEY-BROWN        2435       F      56  FIT 2000 AC CG                               51.8              1:14:41.6 1:11:15.4 
TRACY WIID                      4188       F      45  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG) 45.5              1:16:12.2 1:11:15.6 
GUSTAV OBERMEYER                5815       M      42                                               39.5              1:15:21.5 1:11:17.0 
PATSY PARKER                    5850       F      59  RAND AC                                      53.8              1:14:57.5 1:11:17.7 
ANGELA VAN STADEN               6906       F      56  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         51.7              1:14:40.5 1:11:18.8 
ATIYYAH LIMALIA                 6702       F      25                                               42.5              1:12:08.6 1:11:18.9 
JUDD PATMORE                    6823       M      47                                               41.1              1:15:07.6 1:11:19.4 
MOHAMMED IRFAAN IMAMDIN         5001       M      32                                               37.5              1:15:17.6 1:11:20.2 
ALINAH MEKGOE                   5482       F      36  RAND WATER AC                                43.0              1:17:39.6 1:11:20.7 
AMANDA ROGALY                   6048       F      37                                               43.1              1:14:59.1 1:11:20.7 
DAVID M SEIMELA                 6119       M      33                                               37.6              1:14:44.3 1:11:20.8 
ADAM DAVISON                    4590       M      35                                               37.8              1:14:40.0 1:11:21.6 
LUCAS MALEKANE                  6951       M      41                                               39.1              1:16:39.1 1:11:22.7 
MABOTSE THEMA                   6300       F      40  TEAM EISH                                    43.7              1:13:27.7 1:11:23.7 
ANVER MOHAMMED GAFFOOR          4810       M      23                                               37.4              1:17:46.6 1:11:23.9 
MARIO BJORKMAN                  4321       M      53                                               43.2              1:11:24.0 1:11:24.0 
ARNOLD STOLS                    6235       M      31                                               37.4              1:12:10.4 1:11:26.1 
MONIQUE GROBBELAAR              4901       F      31                                               42.5              1:12:08.8 1:11:27.0 
MELANIE DAVID                   4581       F      47                                               46.3              1:15:42.1 1:11:28.1 
WENDY THERON                    6885       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.4              1:14:22.9 1:11:28.5 
REFILOE MOSIA                   5621       F      31                                               42.4              1:17:46.4 1:11:28.8 
OEMAR GAFFOOR                   4808       M      52                                               42.7              1:17:47.9 1:11:29.4 
ADAM THAL                       6296       M      39                                               38.5              1:12:01.9 1:11:30.1 
TRIENCHEN KRUGER                4053       F      46                                               45.8              1:18:04.8 1:11:31.2 
HUGO FERNANDES                  4746       M      36                                               37.8              1:12:36.7 1:11:31.9 
DEBORAH DOWNES                  4673       F      56                                               51.6              1:15:01.4 1:11:32.5 
IVA MADJAROVA                   5327       F      34  TEAM VITALITY                                42.6              1:12:37.3 1:11:33.4 
FUNDISA DIMBA                   4649       M      25  RUN ZONE AC                                  37.3              1:15:47.6 1:11:33.4 
NATALIE FISHER                  4756       F      25  RUN ZONE AC                                  42.4              1:15:41.4 1:11:33.6 
ZANDILE GABELA                  4804       F      40                                               43.6              1:13:36.6 1:11:33.9 
JADENE TAGER                    6264       F      34                                               42.6              1:14:32.8 1:11:34.3 
TONY TURNER                     6360       M      69  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         50.0              1:14:25.3 1:11:34.5 
GERT KRUGER                     4054       M      46                                               40.6              1:18:08.3 1:11:35.0 
JAYD CLIFFORD                   4505       F      24                                               42.4              1:15:22.6 1:11:36.4 
NATALIE KOCK                    1350       F      37  RUN ZONE AC                                  43.0              1:14:11.3 1:11:37.6 
TAMLYN JEWELL                   6660       F      39                                               43.3              1:18:23.6 1:11:38.0 
LETHABO MASHIGO                 5417       F      47  TSUTSUMANI AC                                46.2              1:15:00.6 1:11:39.6 
BRANDON RICHARDS                6019       M      51  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            42.3              1:16:27.1 1:11:39.7 
LAUREN GAMBA                    6612       F      33                                               42.4              1:13:34.7 1:11:40.2 
NADIA VAN DER WATH              6398       F      35  DISCOVERY AC                                 42.6              1:16:39.6 1:11:41.4 
BUS'SIWE NXMAW                  3040       F      36                                               42.8              1:13:46.6 1:11:41.7 
DEREK ROWAN                     6513       M      30                                               37.3              1:17:51.3 1:11:41.8 
DEMI DERUYTER                   695        F      47  GREEN MILE AC                                46.2              1:15:08.9 1:11:43.1 
CHRIS CLARKE                    556        M      29                                               37.2              1:17:55.3 1:11:43.7 
JOAN HAMILTON                   4918       F      74                                               66.8              1:15:59.6 1:11:44.7 
LEIGH-ANNE KRUGER               5180       F      28                                               42.3              1:14:13.6 1:11:45.3 
HARICLIA PAPADOPOULOS           6822       F      37                                               42.9              1:15:51.9 1:11:46.2 
FUNDILE DIMBA                   4648       M      27  RUN ZONE AC                                  37.2              1:15:56.8 1:11:47.6 
DECLAN DAWKINS                  6576       M      27                                               37.2              1:16:18.9 1:11:49.2 
ALISON FAHERTY                  839        F      40  FIT 2000 AC CG                               43.5              1:12:03.1 1:11:49.8 
KEITH DU PREEZ                  4687       M      44                                               39.8              1:16:02.5 1:11:49.9 
TAMMY STIPPEL                   3007       F      34                                               42.4              1:18:02.2 1:11:50.3 
MARC LUIZINHO                   4061       M      35                                               37.5              1:17:21.4 1:11:50.5 
LIESEL LUIZINHO                 4060       F      33                                               42.3              1:17:21.4 1:11:51.3 
CARI WARMBACK                   687        F      31                                               42.2              1:15:48.8 1:11:52.2 
SAMANTHA BLIGNAUT               4328       F      55  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       50.7              1:14:44.1 1:11:52.6 
NICOLE LAY                      5214       F      32                                               42.2              1:14:02.9 1:11:54.6 
MEGAN BROWN                     4400       F      44  CGA                                          44.7              1:17:22.8 1:11:55.1 
RICHARD LAY                     5213       M      34  EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                  37.4              1:14:03.9 1:11:55.8 
LYNNE CALLANAN                  4437       F      54                                               50.0              1:17:41.6 1:11:56.4 
LORRAINE NZIMANDE               5809       F      30                                               42.2              1:15:04.4 1:11:56.9 
LUISA PRIOSTE                   5960       F      61  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         54.8              1:13:53.9 1:11:57.8 
KUNGEKA LOLWANA                 5272       F      45                                               45.1              1:16:02.5 1:11:58.5 
MICHELLE MELDAU                 5492       F      48                                               46.5              1:14:11.1 1:11:59.3 
DEBBIE HUNTER                   1153       F      52                                               48.7              1:14:20.2 1:12:00.3 
SHAUN BARKER                    278        M      30                                               37.1              1:16:07.8 1:12:01.3 
ASANDA GUMEDE                   4906       F      32                                               42.2              1:13:57.1 1:12:02.1 
THEO PIENAAR                    2549       M      68  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                        49.1              1:17:55.5 1:12:02.2 
ROWENA PEREIRA                  8332       F      34                                               42.3              1:12:02.8 1:12:02.8 
MARION MUNSTER                  4080       F      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       49.9              1:14:46.6 1:12:02.8 
DEONIE GROENEWALD               4903       F      36                                               42.5              1:12:40.6 1:12:02.8 
CYNDY OBBES                     5812       F      48                                               46.5              1:12:58.9 1:12:03.6 
MICHAEL ROGERS                  6050       M      22                                               37.1              1:17:01.5 1:12:03.9 
JENEANNE HULTZER                4995       F      46                                               45.5              1:17:14.1 1:12:04.9 
CHARLOTTE MEGANNON              1892       F      53  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                         49.3              1:13:56.9 1:12:06.2 
JUDY SUNASKY                    3042       F      52                                               48.7              1:14:25.3 1:12:07.0 
SHANDY VAN DER VELDE            3221       F      39                                               43.1              1:16:06.1 1:12:07.2 
AMY CARTWRIGHT                  4460       F      25  TROISPORT TITANS                             42.1              1:14:38.1 1:12:07.8 
NICKY STAPELBERG                6214       M      46                                               40.3              1:18:06.6 1:12:08.0 
COURTNEY TULLY                  6356       F      20                                               42.0              1:12:53.1 1:12:08.7 
TEBOGO CHIKOTO                  4492       F      42                                               43.9              1:15:13.3 1:12:08.8 
CHARMAINE OLIVIER               5817       F      54  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CNW                        49.8              1:13:53.6 1:12:11.2 
COURTNEY TULLY                  6895       F      20                                               42.0              1:12:55.2 1:12:11.6 
NEO NAMELANG                    6793       F      39                                               43.0              1:17:27.4 1:12:12.0 
MARELIZE FOURIE                 4777       F      41                                               43.5              1:16:18.5 1:12:12.8 
CHANTELLE PRETTO                5952       F      32  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       42.0              1:17:44.1 1:12:14.9 
DARREN JOHNSON                  6661       M      40                                               38.4              1:17:51.6 1:12:15.3 
MIGUEL LUIS DA SILVA            615        M      45  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   39.9              1:15:06.6 1:12:15.7 
HELENA ACKERMAN                 4210       F      58                                               52.4              1:12:46.4 1:12:16.0 
MAYGAN JENNINGS                 5049       F      32  DISCOVERY AC                                 42.0              1:14:15.9 1:12:16.7 
ZAHIER KHALEK                   6677       M      54                                               43.0              1:17:35.8 1:12:18.1 
MARTIN TROLLIP                  6342       M      27  TEAM VITALITY                                37.0              1:17:39.4 1:12:18.2 
PENNY BURNE                     4419       F      47  GAU                                          45.8              1:12:18.6 1:12:18.6 
JULES KEARNS                    5103       F      35                                               42.2              1:17:24.1 1:12:19.2 
ALON KATZ                       5098       M      23                                               36.9              1:17:44.6 1:12:22.0 
IAN BOORMAN                     4343       M      40                                               38.3              1:17:28.1 1:12:23.0 
JO-ANNE SIEBRITS                6149       F      47                                               45.7              1:14:21.2 1:12:23.9 
MILDRED SEFATSA                 3686       F      37                                               42.5              1:17:28.3 1:12:24.6 
KIRSTY WELCH                    6496       F      36                                               42.3              1:15:25.1 1:12:28.1 
MAMIKI NKUNA                    6807       F      47                                               45.7              1:14:18.1 1:12:28.2 
PREM KESARPERSAD                5116       M      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       42.1              1:16:05.3 1:12:30.4 
SVEN DE KOCK                    4608       M      56                                               43.6              1:16:51.8 1:12:31.5 
KGOMOTSO CHACHA                 4009       F      33                                               41.9              1:15:13.3 1:12:32.1 
CHARNE CHHIBA RAVJEE            6501       F      36                                               42.3              1:17:36.8 1:12:32.2 
LITHA RAPETSWANE                5996       M      40                                               38.2              1:14:26.9 1:12:32.4 
KIRSTEN HAY                     6638       F      31                                               41.8              1:18:41.3 1:12:32.9 
HILTON LEDLIE                   5220       M      61                                               45.6              1:14:12.3 1:12:33.0 
NICOLE SAM                      6081       F      39                                               42.8              1:15:51.7 1:12:34.2 
CANDICE CLAASEN                 8156       F      27                                               41.8              1:17:07.6 1:12:36.1 
THANDEKA TYEBILEYO              3187       F      36  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG) 42.2              1:16:29.9 1:12:37.1 
NATACHA REY                     2684       F      33  MIDRAND STRIDERS                             41.9              1:14:42.9 1:12:38.1 
SINDI NTSHANGASE                5798       F      31                                               41.8              1:17:24.9 1:12:38.2 
ABBY SWARTZ                     6881       F      33                                               41.9              1:14:15.9 1:12:38.4 
ANDREA KRAUSHAAR                1371       F      43  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      43.9              1:16:58.9 1:12:38.6 
ERIN OBEREM                     5813       F      22                                               41.8              1:15:01.4 1:12:39.0 
JUEL BARNETT                    4275       F      59  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         52.8              1:16:59.9 1:12:39.7 
CLAIRE NEILSON                  5725       F      33  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          41.9              1:13:54.6 1:12:40.0 
LERATO E CHABA                  4476       F      34                                               41.9              1:14:31.1 1:12:40.4 
VIKI NEILSON                    5724       F      45  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       44.6              1:18:20.9 1:12:40.7 
CORNE DE JAGER                  4606       F      34  MULTOTEC ATHLETIC CLUB                       41.9              1:14:24.1 1:12:40.8 
JOHN SITI                       6162       M      40                                               38.1              1:17:29.1 1:12:41.9 
CHINELDI VENTER                 6444       F      37                                               42.3              1:19:05.7 1:12:42.5 
KIRSTEN DUNN                    4703       F      48                                               46.0              1:18:25.9 1:12:42.7 
COLETTE LUNDBERG                5292       F      59  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            52.7              1:16:02.3 1:12:44.0 
LARA KANTOR                     5090       M      49                                               40.9              1:17:26.6 1:12:45.5 
CHRISTOPHER COMODIKES           4530       M      48                                               40.6              1:17:26.5 1:12:45.5 
FIONA CONFAIT                   4531       F      53  BROOKS STRIDERS                              48.8              1:16:25.8 1:12:45.6 
STUART BOWIE                    4372       M      65                                               47.2              1:14:23.6 1:12:47.3 
NKULULEKO SKWEYIYA              2934       M      51                                               41.6              1:13:03.6 1:12:48.1 
JENNY GORDON                    4859       M      57                                               43.8              1:17:28.1 1:12:48.1 
DANIEL SHAPIRO                  6855       M      41                                               38.4              1:18:18.6 1:12:49.2 
TRUDIE VAN DER WATH             6399       F      64                                               56.4              1:17:48.2 1:12:49.5 
KLAUSS STAPELBERG               6216       M      23                                               36.7              1:18:44.1 1:12:50.0 
CHIH HSIEN HSIEH                4988       M      59                                               44.6              1:19:23.3 1:12:50.8 
MERUSHKA FRANCIS                4787       F      30                                               41.6              1:14:18.6 1:12:51.2 
GARETH WHYTE                    6921       M      37                                               37.3              1:19:00.8 1:12:51.3 
LEIGH GROBBELAAR                4900       F      51  RAND AC                                      47.6              1:16:52.2 1:12:52.5 
RODGER BROWN                    4396       M      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       41.6              1:16:36.9 1:12:55.2 
BONITA HORNSBY                  4980       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        42.2              1:19:31.7 1:12:55.5 
SHERAZ WADEE                    6911       M      51                                               41.5              1:14:15.9 1:12:55.7 
JANINE VAN ECK                  6404       F      39                                               42.6              1:17:11.9 1:12:57.1 
ROMY PARSONS                    6511       F      36                                               42.0              1:17:05.9 1:12:58.0 
LUCY-MAY PANAINO                5843       F      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.6              1:16:06.9 1:12:58.4 
SEAN PANAINO                    5842       M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.6              1:16:13.0 1:13:04.0 
DEEPAK VALLA                    6375       M      60                                               44.9              1:15:17.6 1:13:06.0 
KAI-RUIN CHANG                  4481       M      35                                               36.9              1:19:02.7 1:13:07.9 
STUART MCILROY                  5464       M      37  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       37.2              1:19:58.8 1:13:09.4 
ANDREW CHAU                     4483       M      35                                               36.9              1:19:03.8 1:13:09.5 
PAUL COSSER                     4546       M      37  RUN ZONE AC                                  37.2              1:14:59.9 1:13:10.2 
ZELDA VAN ROOYEN                6424       M      47                                               40.0              1:16:04.3 1:13:10.6 
AMY SHENKER                     6856       F      23                                               41.4              1:18:22.6 1:13:12.2 
HAYLEY GOLDBERG                 4850       F      43                                               43.6              1:19:08.1 1:13:12.2 
DONOVAN BREDENKAMP              4379       M      40                                               37.9              1:16:33.6 1:13:12.3 
JACKIE MA                       4062       M      28                                               36.5              1:16:46.5 1:13:13.7 
RIETTE JONKER                   6662       F      36                                               41.8              1:18:52.9 1:13:14.3 
CANDICE POND                    5932       F      43                                               43.5              1:17:27.5 1:13:15.5 
ZANDILE SOLANI                  2968       F      35  DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB                      41.7              1:20:01.3 1:13:16.6 
INGE PICK                       4091       F      39                                               42.4              1:17:47.6 1:13:18.0 
BONGANI KHUMALO                 1314       M      37                                               37.1              1:19:10.6 1:13:18.9 
LINDIWE MABYANA                 1549       F      35  FAT CATS AC                                  41.7              1:20:04.6 1:13:20.4 
WILLEM BRITZ                    424        M      50  ARCELORMITTAL AVT                            41.0              1:17:27.6 1:13:21.8 
JANE TULLY                      6355       F      49                                               46.2              1:14:03.6 1:13:22.4 
JUSTIN CLEGG                    6562       M      39                                               37.5              1:17:44.4 1:13:23.2 
MARISKA CRONJE                  602        F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       41.9              1:14:35.8 1:13:25.9 
MPHO MOLAOLWE                   2034       F      40  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                     42.5              1:18:59.3 1:13:27.8 
NOEL LOUIS ROBERT               6030       M      56                                               43.1              1:19:36.5 1:13:28.1 
CHARMAIN MIENIE                 5510       F      48                                               45.6              1:14:43.9 1:13:28.5 
TANYA KUIPER                    5183       F      35                                               41.6              1:19:37.1 1:13:29.2 
TAMARA-LEE BLOOM                362        F      37                                               41.9              1:15:50.9 1:13:29.4 
INO MOLOKOANE                   5576       F      29                                               41.3              1:16:06.3 1:13:29.4 
MEGAN ENGELBRECHT               4726       F      19                                               41.4              1:14:21.2 1:13:30.7 
BABITSENG MAKOLOI               6726       F      28                                               41.2              1:20:12.2 1:13:35.3 
DANIEL KRUGER                   5177       M      44                                               38.9              1:18:17.6 1:13:36.1 
HEINO STRUWIG                   6944       M      34                                               36.5              1:19:00.4 1:13:36.2 
NEIL WHITE                      6918       M      39                                               37.4              1:17:58.1 1:13:36.6 
SUSANA RAINHO                   5975       F      45                                               44.1              1:18:18.6 1:13:36.9 
ANNE LIMALIA                    6701       F      60                                               52.8              1:14:04.7 1:13:36.9 
JOLENE MEADE-MEDILCOTT          6943       F      37                                               41.8              1:19:01.1 1:13:37.0 
DEWALD BUITENDAG                4412       M      60  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             44.5              1:16:49.6 1:13:40.6 
GRANT PANTER                    5845       M      50  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        40.8              1:18:02.6 1:13:40.9 
YOLANDE MAKGOBA                 5358       F      38                                               41.9              1:20:18.6 1:13:42.5 
KISTEN STERN                    6225       M      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       36.4              1:19:14.8 1:13:43.1 
ELISA SUMBANA                   6879       F      40                                               42.4              1:19:14.9 1:13:43.2 
NELISIWE MAHLOBO                5344       F      46                                               44.4              1:18:35.1 1:13:43.3 
PIERRE VAN NIEKERK              6416       M      48                                               40.1              1:19:39.3 1:13:45.1 
MUSA MATHEVULA                  5426       F      36                                               41.5              1:16:45.6 1:13:47.7 
ROZANNE BISHOP                  4318       F      37                                               41.7              1:15:24.5 1:13:47.8 
HUMERA BUX                      4427       F      46                                               44.4              1:15:33.1 1:13:47.9 
SOPHIA VAN WYK                  6435       M      37                                               36.8              1:20:13.2 1:13:50.0 
BERNARD DONNELLY                4140       M      64  RAND AC                                      46.1              1:17:36.2 1:13:51.0 
SHERENE HUSTLER                 3105       F      47  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        44.8              1:18:27.9 1:13:51.6 
YVETTE PATTERSON                5858       F      51                                               47.0              1:17:54.3 1:13:52.0 
ESTE BOOYSEN                    4345       F      35                                               41.4              1:17:52.9 1:13:52.1 
THULISILE TSHABALALA            6346       F      40  ZONKIZIZWE AC                                42.3              1:19:38.9 1:13:52.4 
ARRIE JANSE VAN RENSBURG        6652       M      46  MIWAY WARRIORS                               39.3              1:19:43.4 1:13:54.3 
THUMEKILE SIGOLA                6859       F      26                                               41.0              1:20:50.7 1:13:55.1 
ESTIE MOSTERT                   5625       F      39                                               42.0              1:19:03.9 1:13:55.2 
TARYN CAMPBELL-ALLWRIGHT        4444       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.3              1:16:50.4 1:13:56.2 
MERLYN APOLLIS                  4236       F      42                                               42.8              1:19:37.7 1:13:57.1 
LEANDER GREEN                   4891       F      55  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       49.3              1:14:38.9 1:13:57.3 
SAMEERA BAGUS                   6530       F      26  LENASIA AC                                   41.0              1:18:32.2 1:13:57.5 
CARIEN JANSE VAN RENSBURG       6653       F      43  MIWAY WARRIORS                               43.1              1:19:48.3 1:13:58.4 
DENICA BENNETT                  4301       F      34                                               41.2              1:17:20.2 1:13:58.8 
ALAN BOTHA                      4358       M      45                                               39.0              1:18:49.6 1:13:59.5 
EUGENE LUBBE                    5290       M      65                                               46.5              1:15:09.3 1:13:59.6 
RYAN ROBERTS                    6032       M      42                                               38.0              1:16:44.5 1:13:59.7 
TINUS POTGIETER                 5943       M      40                                               37.5              1:19:08.6 1:13:59.9 
KEITUMETSE NYAKALE              6811       M      35                                               36.4              1:15:03.4 1:14:01.1 
KIMLYNNE KEMP                   5113       F      33                                               41.1              1:17:49.2 1:14:01.7 
VANESSA-LEE DA SILVA            617        F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       41.3              1:16:55.4 1:14:02.7 
JOANNE KYRIAKIDES               5188       F      36                                               41.4              1:19:50.3 1:14:04.9 
ANNA PUZONE                     4095       F      42                                               42.7              1:15:53.3 1:14:06.1 
DANIELLE WILSON                 4173       F      22                                               40.9              1:14:45.4 1:14:07.1 
JOEY GOTKIN                     4866       M      69  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           48.3              1:17:36.8 1:14:07.3 
SHERRIE DONALDSON               4665       M      54                                               41.9              1:18:26.5 1:14:07.6 
NICOLA TARR                     6276       F      33                                               41.0              1:16:14.4 1:14:07.9 
JENNY ROBERTSHAW                6035       F      70  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           60.6              1:17:39.4 1:14:09.2 
LEBOHANG NKADIMENG              2359       F      29                                               40.9              1:16:32.3 1:14:09.2 
CHRISTO DU PLESSIS              4685       M      29                                               36.0              1:18:36.5 1:14:09.3 
JENNA KYRIAKIDES                5189       F      33                                               41.0              1:19:55.2 1:14:09.5 
DANIEL EDWARDS                  4714       M      22                                               36.0              1:14:48.7 1:14:09.6 
CLARISSA DEMBSKEY               4623       F      29                                               40.9              1:18:34.9 1:14:10.7 
BRIDGETT DUDGEON                4700       F      30                                               40.9              1:19:02.8 1:14:11.0 
SHANNON SHAM                    6137       F      35                                               41.2              1:18:51.9 1:14:11.7 
ANGELA PFAFF                    5878       F      37                                               41.5              1:16:12.6 1:14:12.0 
CINDY SCHOEMAN                  6104       F      28                                               40.9              1:18:37.1 1:14:13.4 
CAROLINE JAMES                  5026       F      28  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        40.9              1:19:10.6 1:14:13.4 
BELINDA DE GRAY BIRCH           668        F      50                                               46.2              1:19:56.6 1:14:13.4 
SARAH KELLY                     5110       F      28                                               40.9              1:14:22.2 1:14:13.6 
MMADIRA NJOMO                   5773       M      39  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                      37.1              1:20:14.1 1:14:14.2 
JOHN KELLY                      5107       M      56                                               42.6              1:14:22.7 1:14:14.7 
NATHAN VERMAAK                  6907       M      26                                               36.0              1:20:12.4 1:14:14.7 
GAVIN MORROW                    2095       M      48  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                39.8              1:19:15.1 1:14:15.2 
GRANT WRIGHT                    6927       M      50                                               40.5              1:19:54.4 1:14:17.2 
MAMOKETE MAKHUBO                5363       F      41                                               42.3              1:16:30.3 1:14:17.6 
SANDY DUVENHAGE                 6591       F      58  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       51.0              1:14:37.2 1:14:17.8 
LORIEN GIMPEL                   4843       F      52                                               47.2              1:20:54.8 1:14:18.3 
NICHOLAS STERN                  6223       M      50                                               40.4              1:20:44.7 1:14:18.5 
TARYN LINDSAY                   4059       F      38                                               41.6              1:15:37.6 1:14:19.9 
TRACY DIGBY                     4644       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        40.8              1:15:36.6 1:14:20.0 
SAPE KGABI                      5121       F      39                                               41.8              1:16:05.6 1:14:21.7 
LES SHER                        6142       M      58                                               43.3              1:19:48.7 1:14:24.5 
NICHOLAS WRIGHT                 4168       M      16                                               36.6              1:16:23.6 1:14:25.0 
JANICE RICHARDSON               4100       F      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.0              1:16:24.6 1:14:26.8 
JACO SMITH                      4112       M      30                                               35.9              1:19:44.6 1:14:27.7 
VUYISEKA MKELE                  5534       F      39  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                        41.7              1:17:30.9 1:14:28.9 
AARON MABASO                    5300       M      35                                               36.2              1:18:58.1 1:14:29.5 
VIKI KLINTWORTH                 5147       F      53                                               47.7              1:16:31.1 1:14:29.7 
JOANNI SMITH                    4111       F      32                                               40.8              1:19:38.5 1:14:29.7 
JRC VILJOEN                     6459       F      50                                               46.0              1:19:00.5 1:14:30.7 
GANGATHA MKELE                  5533       M      41  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                        37.5              1:17:33.4 1:14:30.8 
LISA FRAME                      4784       F      52                                               47.1              1:19:56.6 1:14:31.0 
ANGELA LANG                     5204       F      51                                               46.5              1:19:01.6 1:14:31.7 
THABISO MAVUSO                  5441       M      28  WHITE CITY AC                                35.8              1:18:16.8 1:14:33.2 
VHOYEYA MODIBA                  5548       F      35                                               41.0              1:19:06.5 1:14:34.8 
SHARON KAGAN                    5082       F      45                                               43.5              1:15:09.9 1:14:35.2 
DERICK MARXISZ                  5409       M      64                                               45.6              1:15:17.3 1:14:37.8 
KELLY SPERLING                  6206       F      34                                               40.8              1:16:34.1 1:14:38.0 
ZAHIN ANANDLAL                  4227       M      37  DISCOVERY AC                                 36.4              1:17:10.3 1:14:40.3 
DUMISANI DLADLA                 4657       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.1              1:21:05.1 1:14:42.6 
RONEN AIRES                     4219       M      43                                               37.9              1:21:11.6 1:14:45.0 
JOLENE THWAITES                 6324       F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        42.0              1:18:18.8 1:14:46.1 
MPHO MOKHORO                    5562       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        40.9              1:18:24.5 1:14:46.5 
MAPULE NGOMA                    5750       F      38                                               41.3              1:18:52.1 1:14:47.4 
CARYN RUSHIN                    6071       F      45  CARBINEERS WP                                43.4              1:16:20.1 1:14:47.7 
THEMBI MOTAUNG                  5627       F      40                                               41.7              1:18:53.6 1:14:49.1 
CHRISTOPHER TISSANG             6327       M      33                                               35.8              1:17:45.4 1:14:49.4 
TILENA AARONS                   4201       F      33                                               40.6              1:19:58.8 1:14:50.5 
RIJAKO MEINTJES                 5486       M      38                                               36.5              1:15:12.5 1:14:50.6 
CARMEN TISSANG                  6328       F      42  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      42.3              1:17:47.6 1:14:51.5 
JENNY HACKNER                   4909       F      55                                               48.7              1:19:08.4 1:14:52.1 
SAROJINI GOVENDER               4872       F      44                                               42.9              1:20:58.1 1:14:52.1 
GIZELLE GIBSON                  4837       F      37                                               41.1              1:16:31.1 1:14:52.4 
GARON CAMPBELL                  6555       M      35                                               36.0              1:14:52.8 1:14:52.8 
JENI-ANNE WEITZ                 6917       F      36                                               40.9              1:14:53.6 1:14:53.6 
ANGELA CONWAY                   4538       F      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        48.6              1:21:02.3 1:14:54.5 
DEVORAH BARNES                  4272       F      49                                               45.2              1:15:24.1 1:14:55.7 
NOXOLO QUMANA                   5969       F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        44.7              1:15:31.2 1:14:56.3 
CHANTE STUART                   6248       F      19  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         40.6              1:19:50.1 1:14:57.0 
NICOLE DAVIS                    4588       F      37                                               41.0              1:19:50.1 1:14:58.1 
KAVESHNEE NAICKER               5688       F      42                                               42.2              1:19:55.9 1:14:58.4 
MANDISA DLAMINI                 6585       F      33                                               40.5              1:18:28.1 1:15:00.9 
ALEX THORROLD                   6322       F      21                                               40.4              1:19:26.8 1:15:02.7 
RAHIMA MOHAMED-PATEL            5556       F      44  JOZI X TRAINING                              42.8              1:15:46.6 1:15:03.2 
PEARL NKANSAH-ASANTE            5776       F      41                                               41.9              1:19:03.9 1:15:03.2 
NTHABISENG NTOHLA               5796       F      35                                               40.7              1:21:31.9 1:15:04.5 
CHRISTINE WHITE                 6499       F      46  FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB                         43.6              1:17:48.8 1:15:04.6 
MEGHAN WARD                     6915       F      31                                               40.4              1:20:40.2 1:15:04.8 
NATHALIE CHEVREAU               4491       F      29                                               40.4              1:19:46.7 1:15:05.0 
JESSICA FREW                    6607       F      24                                               40.4              1:19:46.6 1:15:05.5 
CHARLENE MCQUINN                5477       F      39  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                41.3              1:20:24.1 1:15:06.3 
FATIMA BULBULIA                 6550       F      46                                               43.6              1:15:50.5 1:15:07.3 
SIBUSISO MANYONI                1674       M      33                                               35.7              1:18:11.7 1:15:07.8 
WAYNE KLOSE                     5151       M      40  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         36.9              1:19:49.1 1:15:08.1 
MLUNGISI KHUMALO                5135       M      38                                               36.4              1:19:32.9 1:15:11.9 
TANYA ROBERTS                   6033       F      42                                               42.1              1:17:50.8 1:15:12.0 
ILSE MULLER-SWANEPOEL           5665       F      47  RUN ZONE AC                                  44.0              1:20:57.1 1:15:12.2 
GILLIAN STERN                   6224       F      49                                               45.0              1:21:38.4 1:15:12.3 
JACQI BEYLEVELDT                4310       F      38                                               41.1              1:18:12.9 1:15:12.6 
ALEXIS ANTONIADOU               4234       F      29                                               40.3              1:19:10.6 1:15:14.4 
JACO VAN HEERDEN                6407       M      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.9              1:18:44.1 1:15:14.4 
KEAVYN FOURIE                   4781       M      30                                               35.5              1:18:38.3 1:15:17.3 
JAN DE BRUIN                    4602       M      60                                               43.6              1:15:37.6 1:15:18.2 
MARLENE FURSTENBURG             6610       F      59  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                      50.9              1:17:47.8 1:15:18.6 
MANDY DE OLIVEIRA               4614       F      45                                               43.1              1:18:15.3 1:15:18.9 
MARIA MAGDALENA SCHEEPERS       6086       M      41                                               37.1              1:20:14.4 1:15:19.0 
LINDA SMITH                     6174       F      52  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       46.6              1:21:12.4 1:15:19.5 
TSHEGOFATSO MOTSEPE             5631       F      26                                               40.3              1:21:50.5 1:15:20.0 
JANICE HELLYER                  6639       F      58                                               50.3              1:21:13.9 1:15:20.2 
BRIAN BEYLEVELDT                4309       M      40                                               36.8              1:18:16.6 1:15:20.6 
DANA DU PLESSIS                 4681       M      58                                               42.7              1:18:46.4 1:15:23.6 
TINA GEORGOULAKIS               6340       M      49                                               39.5              1:21:56.7 1:15:24.4 
PAUL SMITH                      6172       M      56  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       41.9              1:21:18.6 1:15:25.9 
GISELA STEGMANN                 6221       F      57  RUN ZONE AC                                  49.6              1:21:51.2 1:15:25.9 
DEAN CLIFFORD                   4504       M      50                                               39.8              1:15:26.8 1:15:26.8 
HEIDI SCHMIDT                   6099       F      58                                               50.2              1:16:57.4 1:15:27.1 
MICHAEL MAKOELA                 96         M      29                                               35.4              1:20:01.9 1:15:27.2 
NTATE LETLAPE                   5240       M      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        38.5              1:16:30.6 1:15:28.0 
LEANDRE PHILLIPS                5888       F      30                                               40.2              1:20:07.8 1:15:28.6 
KHOMOTSO RAPETSOA               5995       F      41  NBC AC                                       41.6              1:17:33.4 1:15:28.7 
CAROL MOLENAAR                  6770       F      59                                               50.8              1:21:28.4 1:15:28.9 
NDILISA TSHABA                  3146       F      31                                               40.2              1:20:39.4 1:15:29.5 
TYRON DE BEER                   4599       M      28                                               35.4              1:20:52.8 1:15:30.1 
JUDIH RIX                       6027       M      34                                               35.6              1:21:36.6 1:15:30.7 
AYANDA LERATO NYAKALE           6812       F      30                                               40.2              1:16:33.9 1:15:31.7 
JACQUES PIENAAR                 5896       M      47                                               38.8              1:16:17.8 1:15:32.2 
CHARLOTTE MARIBA                5398       M      49  TELKOM AC GN                                 39.4              1:17:16.4 1:15:32.8 
LESLEY-CAREN JOHNSON            5059       F      51                                               45.9              1:17:13.7 1:15:33.2 
CRAIG FRANCE                    4785       M      57                                               42.2              1:19:30.2 1:15:33.4 
SYLVIA PUGIN DE VRIES           5963       F      56                                               48.8              1:18:54.9 1:15:34.2 
DEMI GEORGOULAKIS               5622       M      51                                               40.1              1:22:06.8 1:15:34.5 
PETRA SEIDLER                   6118       F      71  CGA                                          60.4              1:21:02.7 1:15:35.0 
SAMANTHA-ANNE BAKES             4258       F      45                                               42.9              1:16:50.4 1:15:35.6 
LIESEL HAUZER                   4936       M      53  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       40.7              1:16:14.4 1:15:38.5 
GERT PANTKE                     6510       M      41                                               36.9              1:19:29.8 1:15:39.7 
JODIE WATSON                    6489       F      23                                               40.1              1:20:10.8 1:15:39.9 
BRONWYN MANDICH                 5384       F      38  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         40.8              1:17:58.1 1:15:43.4 
PETER KATIZA                    6670       M      42                                               37.1              1:20:48.7 1:15:47.0 
SHARMILA DAYA                   4592       F      43                                               42.1              1:15:54.8 1:15:47.5 
LYNTON PICKER                   5892       M      54                                               41.0              1:15:47.9 1:15:47.9 
VANESSA COETZEE                 4514       F      42                                               41.8              1:20:15.3 1:15:48.1 
BIANCA HOFFMANN                 4975       F      31  RUN ZONE AC                                  40.0              1:21:54.1 1:15:48.4 
NONKOSI MNGXALI                 5546       F      35                                               40.3              1:17:57.9 1:15:48.4 
NOLENE JENNY PILLAY             5918       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        40.7              1:21:54.6 1:15:49.7 
JAYDENE ROSENTHAL               6056       F      27                                               40.0              1:21:13.1 1:15:49.9 
LEON HO                         4968       M      55                                               41.3              1:18:46.6 1:15:52.4 
THEMBEKA NKUNA                  7016       F      37                                               40.5              1:20:24.6 1:15:52.9 
LIANNIE ROBERTSON               6036       F      55  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            48.0              1:18:50.6 1:15:52.9 
JACLYN HARTMAN                  6635       F      35  RUN ZONE AC                                  40.2              1:20:06.6 1:15:55.9 
VANNESSA CAPSTICKDALE           4451       F      53  CGA                                          46.8              1:20:46.3 1:15:56.2 
LEE-ANN SHUNMOOGAM              6147       F      39                                               40.9              1:21:08.2 1:15:58.0 
HENNIE LOMBAARD                 5277       M      47                                               38.6              1:21:05.6 1:15:58.6 
AMANDA DOVEY                    4672       F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       41.1              1:22:37.6 1:15:59.7 
ROBERT TEBELE                   6286       M      32                                               35.2              1:15:59.8 1:15:59.8 
MATEBELLO TSUIYANE              6354       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       40.3              1:19:00.8 1:16:01.3 
NADIA SMIT                      6170       F      29                                               39.9              1:18:37.9 1:16:02.6 
NICOLE MORRISON                 5614       F      30                                               39.9              1:17:12.6 1:16:02.7 
NICKY HEROLDT                   4042       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.6              1:21:59.1 1:16:04.0 
JO KRUG                         1377       F      50  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  45.0              1:20:43.9 1:16:04.1 
GAYLEN IVERSEN                  6506       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       41.9              1:22:00.1 1:16:05.0 
SHERYL LENHOFF                  5231       F      58                                               49.8              1:18:56.1 1:16:05.4 
ITUREUENG TSHOMA                5673       F      36                                               40.3              1:22:49.9 1:16:06.9 
KABELO MOTSHABI                 5632       M      54  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                            40.8              1:17:25.6 1:16:07.9 
VICTOR JACOBS                   6651       M      39                                               36.1              1:17:45.6 1:16:08.3 
CARIN HILL                      6640       F      39                                               40.8              1:20:08.5 1:16:08.8 
LORAINE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN      6401       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.8              1:21:12.4 1:16:09.2 
MARIA DE FATIMA BELO            4003       F      58                                               49.7              1:17:30.8 1:16:09.7 
NARDUS VENTER                   6446       M      34                                               35.3              1:22:51.1 1:16:10.7 
KEVIN WEINERLEIN                6495       M      50                                               39.4              1:21:50.6 1:16:11.9 
ANTHONY LENHOFF                 5232       M      61                                               43.4              1:19:01.6 1:16:11.9 
HEATHER BROOKER                 4392       F      28                                               39.8              1:20:37.2 1:16:12.2 
HENNEMAN VENTER                 4133       M      43                                               37.2              1:21:12.1 1:16:13.8 
DAVE HAMILTON                   6631       M      60                                               43.0              1:22:24.3 1:16:14.2 
ELZETTE SWART                   6258       F      31                                               39.8              1:22:54.9 1:16:14.7 
MICHELLE WAGENER                6476       F      25                                               39.8              1:20:52.1 1:16:14.7 
SHARM KESARPERSAD               5115       F      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       46.6              1:19:50.5 1:16:15.2 
MMALEHLOHONOLO MGATANE          2923       F      36                                               40.2              1:20:47.9 1:16:15.4 
MICHELLE MCMENAMINM             1874       M      47  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            38.4              1:18:58.2 1:16:16.4 
VERNON INGRAM                   5002       M      45                                               37.8              1:21:08.6 1:16:17.0 
TRACEY RUDMAN                   6846       F      42                                               41.5              1:21:57.6 1:16:18.8 
JELICA NERAHOO                  5734       F      33                                               39.8              1:22:19.6 1:16:20.7 
LIANE NICOLA FOURIE             4028       F      47                                               43.4              1:17:38.4 1:16:20.7 
TAHIR TAYOB                     6282       M      16                                               35.7              1:19:39.6 1:16:22.8 
L BARIT                         4268       M      71                                               47.9              1:17:13.1 1:16:24.3 
CHRISTIN KENNEDY-GOOD           1277       F      36                                               40.1              1:21:21.6 1:16:24.8 
CELIWE GABUZA                   4805       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.8              1:22:02.7 1:16:24.9 
STEPHEN KENNEDY-GOOD            1276       M      38                                               35.8              1:21:22.4 1:16:25.4 
NTHABISENG LLALE                5269       F      31                                               39.6              1:20:15.1 1:16:30.6 
MANDY UNTERSLAK                 6362       F      33                                               39.8              1:21:22.8 1:16:30.8 
DANIEL PICHLER                  5891       M      14                                               36.9              1:20:18.3 1:16:31.1 
LAURA UNTERSLAK                 6363       F      30  DISCOVERY AC                                 39.6              1:21:23.8 1:16:31.9 
KIM HAYGARTH                    4040       M      47  DISCOVERY AC                                 38.3              1:21:44.8 1:16:33.6 
MAPHOMOLO MOOROSI               5600       F      59                                               50.1              1:18:00.4 1:16:35.2 
WENDY FLAHERTY-SMITH            4758       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        42.0              1:21:46.6 1:16:35.8 
SILVIA HARAMIS                  6634       F      63                                               52.9              1:20:00.6 1:16:35.9 
ZENZILE BASOPO BASOPO           6536       M      44                                               37.3              1:17:29.1 1:16:37.2 
KATHRYN TROLLIP                 6341       F      35                                               39.8              1:19:50.7 1:16:43.5 
STEPHEN ROBINSON                6038       M      61                                               43.1              1:16:44.6 1:16:44.6 
MPHO MOGOSEDI                   5555       M      33                                               34.9              1:18:06.2 1:16:49.5 
KERI VAN DER WESTHUIZEN         6245       F      40                                               40.7              1:19:50.3 1:16:49.7 
MOJA MAHLOELE                   5347       M                                                                         1:19:40.6 1:16:50.1 
ERIC SMITH                      6181       M      34  LOVE RUNNING AC                              35.0              1:23:17.6 1:16:50.8 
MARLENE VON BERG                6909       F      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        48.0              1:22:59.1 1:16:50.9 
MATHIBE MAHLOELE                5345       M      57                                               41.5              1:19:42.2 1:16:51.3 
AUDREY MPHO MASHAU              6509       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        39.5              1:19:23.7 1:16:51.5 
LAUREN SALT                     142        F      33                                               39.6              1:22:47.4 1:16:51.7 
CHARLES THOMAS SMITH            6865       M      57                                               41.5              1:20:57.7 1:16:51.8 
FATIMA KOOR                     5161       F      39                                               40.4              1:17:39.5 1:16:53.2 
KEITH COWELL                    4551       M      60                                               42.7              1:20:33.5 1:16:53.3 
MATEADI MANAKA                  5381       F      26                                               39.4              1:22:19.2 1:16:53.7 
OLIVIA SMARGIASSO               6864       F      16                                               41.1              1:18:57.8 1:16:55.1 
RODNEY MUSIMWA                  6786       M      31                                               34.7              1:22:45.6 1:16:57.9 
NAKITA OOSTHUIZEN               5819       F      29                                               39.4              1:22:45.1 1:16:58.0 
TARA DA SILVA                   616        F      36                                               39.8              1:20:13.2 1:16:59.0 
NICOLENE GOERTZ                 6621       F      47                                               43.0              1:21:01.7 1:16:59.5 
HANNAH MABIKA                   5301       F      51  GAU                                          45.0              1:19:04.6 1:17:02.0 
DOV GREEN                       6628       M      40                                               36.0              1:22:36.1 1:17:02.4 
ILSE LOMBAARD                   5278       F      44                                               41.7              1:22:09.1 1:17:03.4 
MARINA COCKCROFT                4507       F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       43.4              1:22:07.6 1:17:04.2 
TAMMY SACKS                     6074       F      28                                               39.4              1:21:47.1 1:17:04.7 
NTHABISENG LEKALA               1454       F      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.4              1:22:21.7 1:17:04.7 
KAAJAL SUKERI                   6878       F      41                                               40.8              1:20:35.8 1:17:05.0 
CHANTEL CORREIA                 4544       F      40  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   40.5              1:21:56.1 1:17:05.9 
ERICA LESNA-MARANETTO           6693       F      26                                               39.3              1:23:37.5 1:17:06.0 
COLIN SMITH                     6179       M      38  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   35.5              1:21:57.3 1:17:06.6 
ALIDA JOUBERT                   6664       F      47                                               42.9              1:21:16.9 1:17:07.5 
MOHAMMED HANSA                  6633       M      36                                               35.1              1:21:49.1 1:17:07.6 
DAVID GRIMSLEY                  4899       M      68  BENONI HARRIERS                              45.9              1:19:29.4 1:17:07.7 
ZANI LABUSCHAGNE                5196       F      29                                               39.3              1:19:38.6 1:17:08.9 
STEVEN KHOURY                   5132       M      33                                               34.7              1:21:54.4 1:17:08.9 
SBONGILE MABASO                 6710       F      39                                               40.2              1:21:35.2 1:17:09.7 
MARJON MEYER                    6755       F      50                                               44.4              1:21:11.8 1:17:10.0 
NADEEN LOCKHAT                  6703       F      32                                               39.3              1:21:52.4 1:17:10.4 
LISA VIDULICH                   6453       M      37                                               35.2              1:20:07.1 1:17:10.7 
SF MOKOENA                      6763       M      35                                               34.9              1:21:39.8 1:17:10.9 
NICOLE BARTKUNSKY               4276       F      41                                               40.7              1:21:41.4 1:17:12.2 
SHARON TAKUVA                   6268       F      31                                               39.3              1:23:49.5 1:17:13.5 
CAROL SITHOLE                   6160       F      35                                               39.6              1:23:13.8 1:17:14.3 
GARETH DAVIS                    4589       M      33  DISCOVERY AC                                 34.7              1:18:15.7 1:17:16.4 
ALISON REDMOND                  6011       F      57                                               48.4              1:18:30.9 1:17:17.3 
KATE DUDLEY                     784        F      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.2              1:18:42.3 1:17:18.1 
MAGADZA TAFADZWA                6131       F      38                                               40.0              1:20:44.5 1:17:19.3 
KAREN WEIDEMAN                  6494       F      40                                               40.4              1:19:57.8 1:17:20.1 
TSHOLOFELO NKETANE              5778       F      41                                               40.6              1:18:21.1 1:17:20.5 
KEFILOE KGOMO                   5127       F      37                                               39.8              1:22:37.4 1:17:20.7 
ANNELISA MANGONA                5386       F      34                                               39.4              1:23:49.4 1:17:21.3 
TOKOLOHO MOKALE                 5561       M      32                                               34.6              1:20:39.6 1:17:21.3 
NOBUBELE MAHLANGU               6721       F      31                                               39.2              1:20:45.5 1:17:21.3 
ANNELISE STEIN                  6222       F      62                                               51.7              1:22:53.5 1:17:22.6 
SHANNA GAMMIE                   4815       F      35                                               39.5              1:23:51.7 1:17:23.3 
RASHEEDA ABRAMIA                4207       F      45                                               41.9              1:21:02.9 1:17:24.0 
TIM FORSHAW                     4773       M      38                                               35.3              1:19:18.5 1:17:26.2 
LUCIA HO                        4969       F      47                                               42.7              1:20:22.3 1:17:28.1 
BRONWYN DILLON                  4647       F      40                                               40.3              1:21:15.8 1:17:28.3 
MELISSA DE LIMA                 4610       F      36  EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                  39.5              1:23:04.7 1:17:30.9 
NIKI DICKENS                    4635       F      21  CGA                                          39.1              1:19:25.2 1:17:32.1 
HELEEN PETERS                   4089       F      41                                               40.5              1:21:04.6 1:17:32.6 
OMPHILE RALEIE                  5977       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.3              1:18:08.1 1:17:32.6 
SHANNA WOODS                    4197       F      34  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          39.3              1:23:05.6 1:17:33.0 
JOE NKETANE                     5777       M      52                                               39.4              1:18:32.2 1:17:33.8 
NATALIA VASILOPOULOS            6520       F      47                                               42.7              1:19:05.3 1:17:34.2 
LEON SLOTOW                     6165       M      67  GAU                                          45.1              1:22:32.6 1:17:37.9 
TENIELLE NORMAN                 5790       F      30                                               39.1              1:23:29.9 1:17:39.1 
MOTSILE RASETLOLA               6000       M      35                                               34.7              1:17:39.9 1:17:39.9 
LINEO RAMATSEBA                 8965       F      54                                               46.3              1:22:58.3 1:17:39.9 
NKOSAZANA NHLAPO                5758       F      26                                               39.0              1:20:41.9 1:17:41.4 
MAWANDE SETI                    6132       F      36  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       39.4              1:24:25.4 1:17:41.8 
NOMUSA NDLELA                   6796       F      38                                               39.8              1:22:35.4 1:17:41.8 
JESSICA DALTON                  4572       M      34                                               34.6              1:20:55.3 1:17:42.1 
LYNDAL KEETON                   4046       F      39  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  40.0              1:22:37.1 1:17:42.9 
BRENT MARLTON                   5399       M      51                                               39.0              1:21:50.1 1:17:43.0 
DEVAN PILLAY                    5914       M      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.2              1:23:37.1 1:17:43.6 
DANIEL ROUX                     6062       M      80  KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                         55.2              1:18:32.4 1:17:44.9 
JASON ENGELBRECHT               4725       M      33                                               34.5              1:23:36.3 1:17:45.2 
BRUCE CARLS                     4454       M      60  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       42.2              1:20:08.6 1:17:46.5 
GREG FEIGIN                     4744       M      31                                               34.4              1:21:04.5 1:17:46.6 
DALTON YULE                     4155       M      32                                               34.4              1:17:46.6 1:17:46.6 
SANDRA VOERMAN                  6470       F      58  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        48.6              1:22:17.4 1:17:50.2 
ROBERTUS VOERMAN                6471       M      60                                               42.1              1:22:20.4 1:17:53.0 
JO SFARNAS                      6135       F      54  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      46.2              1:22:31.1 1:17:55.4 
MATTHEW ROBERTS                 6034       M      26                                               34.3              1:19:53.4 1:17:57.2 
SAMANTHA CHOLES                 4496       F      42  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          40.6              1:23:54.7 1:17:57.3 
SHERIDEN VAN DER WALT           6394       F      28                                               38.9              1:19:55.4 1:17:59.0 
ASANGA MEHANA                   5484       F      31  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                      38.9              1:21:44.3 1:18:04.1 
VERUSHKA ADAMS                  203        F      37                                               39.4              1:24:35.3 1:18:06.1 
LEE-ANN JACKSON-RANDALL         5021       F      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.1              1:20:34.6 1:18:06.4 
BRETT LEVITAS                   5246       M      44                                               36.6              1:18:28.6 1:18:07.1 
ADRIAN CRANSWICK                4556       M      51  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             38.8              1:24:45.9 1:18:08.1 
MOGIE NAIDOO                    6789       F      44                                               41.1              1:23:05.6 1:18:08.7 
LEANDRA DE AMARAL               4596       M      40                                               35.4              1:23:09.3 1:18:11.9 
LUSIWE MLAMBO                   5539       F      41                                               40.2              1:21:32.4 1:18:13.3 
JOOLS MASSEY-HICKS              1757       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.2              1:21:43.8 1:18:13.4 
MOIRA DEWAR                     4632       F      48                                               42.8              1:22:22.3 1:18:13.9 
PAULA KNEUBUHLER                5153       F      46                                               41.9              1:21:15.9 1:18:14.7 
ZANDILE MOTOCCA                 4057       F      32  SANI AC                                      38.8              1:21:12.4 1:18:14.9 
LEHLOHONOLO MOKOENA             5565       M      38                                               35.0              1:19:38.3 1:18:15.2 
ROGER MASSEY-HICKS              5421       M      41  DISCOVERY AC                                 35.7              1:21:47.6 1:18:17.0 
GARTH NEILSON                   5723       M      50                                               38.4              1:23:58.4 1:18:17.4 
CINDY MUDAU                     5655       F      34                                               38.9              1:22:35.8 1:18:17.5 
DONNA LINNELL                   5264       F      43                                               40.7              1:23:54.6 1:18:17.7 
RICHARD PULLON                  5965       M      66                                               44.3              1:19:24.9 1:18:18.2 
MUDINDIVHATHU RALIPHADA         5978       F      27                                               38.7              1:20:57.5 1:18:18.8 
CHARLENE VIEIRA                 6454       F      48  DISCOVERY AC                                 42.8              1:24:26.2 1:18:19.1 
NICOLE GIESSING                 4839       F      28                                               38.7              1:21:36.3 1:18:19.6 
TAURAI MURERIWA                 5670       F      44                                               41.0              1:21:16.7 1:18:20.5 
ZAYD MAHOMED                    5350       M      38                                               34.9              1:19:42.1 1:18:20.8 
LO-ANN ABERNETHY                4203       F      44                                               41.0              1:22:49.4 1:18:21.6 
ENOS MAPHASHA                   5390       M      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.4              1:24:56.3 1:18:21.9 
MARY EVERATT                    4738       F      62                                               51.0              1:19:28.8 1:18:22.5 
VANZIRAI MUDZOVANISWA           5656       F                                                                         1:19:34.2 1:18:23.2 
OLGA MAPHASHA                   5391       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.4              1:23:37.3 1:18:23.6 
NOZWELO DUBE                    4698       F      24                                               38.7              1:18:26.1 1:18:26.1 
THATO LENGANA                   6691       F      27                                               38.7              1:18:26.3 1:18:26.3 
FATHIMA MAHOMED                 5351       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.4              1:19:48.5 1:18:26.8 
SYTZE ROETS                     6045       M      54                                               39.6              1:22:43.9 1:18:27.0 
CHRISTA GEYER                   4834       F      53                                               45.3              1:19:54.6 1:18:27.1 
SECHABA SELLO                   6124       M      28                                               34.0              1:18:28.1 1:18:28.1 
JASON LENDRUM                   5230       M      31  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AVT                     34.1              1:19:52.6 1:18:28.4 
JASON EDGAR                     4708       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        34.1              1:21:42.1 1:18:29.7 
NATASCHA VAN DOMMELEN           6402       F      36  DISCOVERY AC                                 39.0              1:19:16.9 1:18:30.6 
ANDREA NIEBIESZCZANSKI          5766       F      41                                               40.0              1:23:32.4 1:18:31.1 
HEATHER VAN NIEKERK             6417       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       40.6              1:19:17.9 1:18:31.3 
LEBOGANG SEMONO                 2838       F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        38.7              1:20:37.4 1:18:33.2 
VERNON PILLAY                   5915       M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        35.3              1:25:03.5 1:18:33.8 
KAMOGELO MOOKETSI               6775       F      31                                               38.6              1:23:42.6 1:18:34.4 
NOKWAZI GAMA                    4814       F      38                                               39.3              1:24:20.3 1:18:34.4 
JAINISHA DESAI                  4630       F      27                                               38.6              1:21:52.2 1:18:35.3 
SAMAD SAMODIEN                  6082       M      46                                               37.0              1:23:50.1 1:18:35.4 
DAVID BOTHA                     4359       M      45                                               36.7              1:23:22.4 1:18:36.1 
YASHNA CHETTY                   4490       F      26                                               38.6              1:24:36.6 1:18:37.7 
KAREN KOETSIE                   5159       F      44                                               40.9              1:19:21.4 1:18:38.8 
JETIN DAYA                      4594       M      31                                               34.0              1:21:58.2 1:18:40.8 
JASON MCQUINN                   5476       M      47  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                37.2              1:24:03.3 1:18:42.6 
JESSICA BROTHWELL               6549       F      22                                               38.5              1:23:02.1 1:18:42.8 
BRONWYN WILLIAMS                4183       F      39                                               39.4              1:23:42.8 1:18:44.6 
KIM GREEN                       4892       F      39                                               39.4              1:24:18.1 1:18:47.7 
GENEVIEVE HARDY                 4926       F      35                                               38.8              1:22:22.4 1:18:48.5 
WERNER MEYER                    5502       M      38                                               34.7              1:22:23.4 1:18:49.5 
SONETTE MEYER                   5503       F      36                                               38.9              1:22:23.7 1:18:49.7 
LEONIE APPELCRYN                6526       F      34  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          38.6              1:22:30.1 1:18:49.9 
YOSHINI PILLAY                  5911       F      44                                               40.8              1:23:07.3 1:18:50.2 
NTHABISENG CHAANE               4475       F      34                                               38.6              1:24:39.9 1:18:51.0 
MOIRA TERWEY                    6293       F      69  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            56.1              1:22:14.1 1:18:51.9 
ROBYN JOYNT                     6666       F      23                                               38.5              1:21:59.3 1:18:52.6 
KARLA WATSON                    6488       F      24                                               38.4              1:25:42.1 1:18:56.5 
TERSIA BROWN                    4397       F      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       42.9              1:22:38.9 1:18:57.3 
CLAUDETTE MCLEAN                5471       F      63                                               51.3              1:24:35.4 1:18:57.4 
PRESHANTAN GOVENDER             6626       M      27                                               33.8              1:23:36.7 1:19:01.4 
TRISHAN MOODLEY                 5588       M      28                                               33.8              1:23:36.6 1:19:01.7 
FRED WENTZEL SCHABORT           6085       M      57                                               40.4              1:20:43.1 1:19:01.8 
SANDRA BENN                     4300       F      61                                               49.9              1:21:47.9 1:19:01.9 
SANDILE NKABINDE                5774       M      41                                               35.3              1:25:25.9 1:19:02.7 
HELEEN PIENAAR                  5898       F      27                                               38.4              1:20:02.9 1:19:03.1 
JANET SITHOLE                   4109       F      44  DISCOVERY AC                                 40.7              1:22:16.6 1:19:04.2 
JESSICA NICOLSON                5765       F      26                                               38.4              1:20:43.6 1:19:05.3 
ALEXANDRA SCHENCK               6088       F      46                                               41.4              1:24:51.8 1:19:08.7 
MERGAN GOVENDER                 4871       M      58  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       40.7              1:22:14.6 1:19:09.0 
SHEREE GRABE                    4884       F      51  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                         43.8              1:22:19.9 1:19:09.5 
MICHAEL LOIZIDES                6704       M      44                                               36.1              1:24:41.8 1:19:10.0 
KIRSTEN JAMES                   5027       F      25                                               38.3              1:24:30.8 1:19:10.1 
ANCOISE ZIETSMAN                4147       F      39                                               39.2              1:21:44.8 1:19:11.1 
CRAIG POGIR                     4092       M      40                                               35.0              1:23:01.2 1:19:12.0 
TRACY-LEIGH THOMPSON            3106       F      41                                               39.7              1:25:57.1 1:19:12.2 
KATY BAILLIE                    4253       F      42  DISCOVERY AC                                 40.0              1:21:21.8 1:19:12.4 
SCOTT KELLY                     5111       M      26                                               33.7              1:20:37.1 1:19:13.6 
NADIA LOOTS                     1500       F      49  ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/CENTRAL GAUTENG       42.7              1:23:12.8 1:19:14.1 
XELDA ROHRBECK                  6051       F      36                                               38.7              1:22:34.6 1:19:15.4 
NATALIE CARY                    4461       F      34                                               38.4              1:25:27.1 1:19:17.1 
MICHELLE CREIGHTON              4557       F      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       44.8              1:24:20.9 1:19:18.3 
FERDINAND SCHENCK               6089       M      46                                               36.7              1:24:56.6 1:19:18.3 
TSHOLOFELO LETSOKO              5244       F      30                                               38.2              1:24:31.8 1:19:22.6 
DEBBIE VAN TONDER               6430       M      49                                               37.5              1:20:15.9 1:19:23.3 
MADELEINE VERMEULEN             6450       M      50                                               37.9              1:20:16.1 1:19:23.4 
BEATE RUSSELL                   6072       F      48                                               42.2              1:22:18.5 1:19:24.4 
JOSHUA MORGAN                   2083       M      29                                               33.6              1:24:26.6 1:19:25.4 
ESNATH NCUBE                    2268       F                                                                         1:19:26.1 1:19:26.1 
DEBBIE SCHLEBUSCH               6090       F      43                                               40.1              1:22:04.4 1:19:27.5 
THANDEKA DIREMELO               4655       F      25                                               38.2              1:25:13.2 1:19:27.7 
WANDILE NDABAMBI                5716       F      43                                               40.1              1:25:48.9 1:19:28.2 
ESMARIE FRONEMAN                6504       F      39                                               39.0              1:22:10.7 1:19:32.7 
CANDICE LLOYD                   5270       F      38  GREEN MILE AC                                38.8              1:24:55.6 1:19:32.9 
PAUL NYARUGWE                   6813       M      28                                               33.6              1:26:12.7 1:19:34.6 
TENDAI MARIGA                   6734       M      29                                               33.6              1:26:12.6 1:19:35.2 
SHANNON BOYD                    4375       F      19                                               38.2              1:19:57.1 1:19:36.7 
ANDRE FURSTENBURG               6609       M      62                                               42.0              1:22:04.6 1:19:37.1 
LOVASHNEE FORTE                 4774       F      37                                               38.6              1:21:36.8 1:19:37.6 
ROXANE TRANSEL                  4124       F      26                                               38.1              1:24:21.5 1:19:38.3 
SINEKESENKOSI CHAUKE            4485       F      35                                               38.4              1:21:12.7 1:19:39.0 
TERESA COETZEE                  4512       F      59  RUN WALK FOR LIFE KRUGERSDORP                48.2              1:22:31.2 1:19:39.0 
NOZIPHO SOKHELA                 6190       M      34                                               33.8              1:25:27.9 1:19:39.2 
ELNA DU PLESSIS                 757        F      46                                               41.1              1:25:21.2 1:19:39.4 
AMY CARRINGTON                  4457       F      23                                               38.1              1:20:22.1 1:19:39.9 
KEHUMILE HEADBUSH               1064       F      47  MANONI RUNNING CLUB                          41.5              1:21:35.3 1:19:40.5 
RICHARD LURIE                   5296       M      48                                               37.1              1:25:42.1 1:19:41.3 
JEANNINE NAUDE-VILJOEN          4082       F      44                                               40.3              1:24:08.1 1:19:41.3 
NKATEKO MKHONDO                 4074       F      34                                               38.2              1:25:30.7 1:19:41.9 
KIRTI RAMJEE                    5983       F      29                                               38.0              1:21:51.4 1:19:43.7 
DARYL VILJOEN                   6460       M      46                                               36.5              1:25:44.9 1:19:43.7 
TRACY PARKER                    5848       F      37  GREEN MILE AC                                38.6              1:25:07.6 1:19:44.6 
FIONA KLOSE                     5150       F      47  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         41.5              1:23:06.4 1:19:45.4 
MUAZZ DOCRAT                    8215       M      23                                               33.5              1:19:46.6 1:19:46.6 
RENIER PIETERSE                 5904       M      39                                               34.5              1:26:38.3 1:19:47.6 
ALISON PIETERSE                 5905       M      31                                               33.5              1:26:40.1 1:19:49.6 
KAREN DE BEER                   661        F      40                                               39.1              1:24:15.6 1:19:49.8 
MABOTLHALE MBATANE              1832       F      32                                               38.0              1:20:54.2 1:19:49.9 
NTHABISENG MOTUMI               6780       M      40  DIEPKLOOF AC                                 34.7              1:25:42.5 1:19:50.1 
KHUTHADZO GUNDULA               4908       M      31                                               33.5              1:26:11.1 1:19:50.1 
HAROLD VINCENT                  6464       M      35  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      33.8              1:21:33.6 1:19:50.2 
JANE CREAVEN                    6570       F      49  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           42.4              1:25:33.8 1:19:50.4 
ANNETTE VAN SCHALKWYK           3263       F      47  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       41.4              1:23:16.2 1:19:52.1 
LUKHANYO MACAULA                5309       M      38                                               34.2              1:25:22.4 1:19:54.6 
MICHELLE VAN DER WALT           3227       F      40                                               39.1              1:24:20.5 1:19:54.8 
DAVID DE BEER                   4598       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       34.2              1:26:19.3 1:19:55.0 
KIM MCLARDY                     5468       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       38.0              1:26:19.5 1:19:55.2 
CITY SEROBE                     8992       M      63                                               42.2              1:23:46.6 1:19:55.3 
IMKE FUESGEN                    506        F      37                                               38.5              1:25:38.6 1:19:55.7 
VIVEEN PATRICIA LEITE           5227       F      66                                               52.9              1:25:58.5 1:19:56.1 
CORALEE BARNES                  282        F      46  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    41.0              1:26:14.9 1:19:56.6 
TARRYN JARVIS                   5039       F      32  DISCOVERY AC                                 38.0              1:25:40.4 1:19:56.9 
ANGELA VAN HEERDEN              3242       F      31                                               37.9              1:25:44.9 1:19:57.5 
LYNETTE AFRICA                  207        F      47  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.4              1:26:34.8 1:19:58.4 
VUYISANANI PETER                5876       F      34                                               38.1              1:26:35.4 1:19:58.7 
JEROME JASON                    5043       M      46                                               36.3              1:25:20.9 1:19:59.0 
MOHAMED BEG                     4295       M      42                                               35.2              1:23:57.9 1:19:59.1 
JENNY ROFFE                     6047       F      52  RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP                         43.9              1:25:08.5 1:20:00.0 
MARCELLE ARNOLD                 4240       F      47  DISCOVERY AC                                 41.4              1:20:44.7 1:20:00.5 
LEBO MADITSI                    5326       F      35                                               38.2              1:24:18.9 1:20:03.0 
RUSSELL POPE                    6830       M      60  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        40.9              1:21:25.9 1:20:06.3 
SAEEDA BEG                      4296       F      38                                               38.6              1:24:05.9 1:20:07.1 
MATTHEW BARNES                  4273       M      43                                               35.4              1:26:25.9 1:20:07.5 
NICKY BEZUIDENHOUT              6539       F      30                                               37.9              1:24:14.8 1:20:07.9 
CAROL TAOUSHANIS                6273       F      46  RUN ZONE AC                                  40.8              1:22:25.1 1:20:12.9 
MULALO MADULA                   5329       M      29                                               33.3              1:21:00.7 1:20:15.6 
TALANI MABUNDA                  5304       F      32                                               37.8              1:25:37.2 1:20:15.7 
SABRINA MIGLIORE                5513       F      17  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       38.7              1:26:10.1 1:20:21.3 
TYRONE VIEIRA                   6455       M      47  DISCOVERY AC                                 36.5              1:26:28.9 1:20:21.9 
ERROL DUFFETT                   4701       M      64                                               42.3              1:22:21.4 1:20:25.9 
J BOTHA                         4364       M      33                                               33.3              1:21:33.4 1:20:28.6 
LAURENCE ORDMAN                 5823       M      59  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      40.4              1:26:05.5 1:20:28.8 
FRIKKIE DE JAGER                6578       M      33                                               33.3              1:25:57.3 1:20:31.9 
VICTORIA BAIN                   4254       F      33                                               37.8              1:24:57.4 1:20:32.7 
TAFARA DAKWA                    6573       M      29                                               33.2              1:28:32.4 1:20:32.7 
ANDREA BARNES                   4274       F      32                                               37.7              1:24:58.5 1:20:33.7 
NONKA BYKER                     6553       F      41                                               39.0              1:22:43.9 1:20:34.5 
WYNAND BOUWER                   4370       M      32                                               33.2              1:26:02.4 1:20:35.8 
MICHELLE WEHMEYER               6493       F      27                                               37.6              1:27:21.5 1:20:36.7 
NEVINA SMITH                    6866       F      49                                               42.0              1:22:46.6 1:20:37.3 
JULIA COLDHAM                   4524       F      44                                               39.9              1:24:43.8 1:20:40.1 
KARIEN SMITH                    6177       F      42                                               39.2              1:24:55.4 1:20:40.6 
MANDISA MAFOREVANE              5334       F      32                                               37.6              1:20:41.8 1:20:41.8 
MICHAEL HAUSI PONCET            5930       M      37                                               33.7              1:25:48.9 1:20:43.1 
PHUMZILE MNCWABE                5543       F      29                                               37.5              1:21:28.6 1:20:48.9 
ANGELA THOMPSON                 6315       F      41  GREEN MILE AC                                38.9              1:26:13.4 1:20:50.0 
ANNA WILHELMINA KRUGER          5176       F      44  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    39.8              1:25:52.9 1:20:52.3 
JONATHAN THEMBA KHOZA           5134       M      37  SAMSUNG AC                                   33.6              1:20:53.1 1:20:53.1 
ONICA JIM                       5052       F      31                                               37.5              1:27:34.9 1:20:53.3 
PATRICIA MULLER                 5662       M      49  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   36.8              1:25:39.1 1:20:53.3 
AMANDA NKUNGU                   5783       F      45                                               40.1              1:24:55.9 1:20:54.0 
PETRA ANDERSON                  4230       F      41  WANDERERS                                    38.9              1:24:51.9 1:20:54.2 
RELEBOHILE KIKINE               6681       F      23                                               37.5              1:26:22.2 1:20:54.7 
ADRI VAN HEERDEN                3240       F      42  FIT PRETORIA                                 39.1              1:20:55.6 1:20:55.6 
CASSANDRA CHEN                  4486       F      23                                               37.5              1:26:05.2 1:20:57.6 
BALINDA LOMBARD                 1498       F      22                                               37.5              1:25:16.1 1:20:57.7 
BRONWYN FREDERICK               6606       F      37  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                38.0              1:26:19.9 1:20:58.2 
ANNEE TAYLOR                    2198       F      43                                               39.4              1:24:17.1 1:20:58.6 
DAMIAN SMITH                    6175       M      51  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    37.4              1:20:58.9 1:20:58.9 
ZAMASHANDU MBATHA               5448       F      44                                               39.7              1:26:49.8 1:21:00.0 
TRUDY CASEY                     4463       F      57  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                        46.1              1:27:04.9 1:21:00.9 
ADEL GRIESEL                    4897       F      40                                               38.5              1:22:30.4 1:21:04.8 
ZINHLE MTSHALI                  5651       F      30                                               37.4              1:23:46.9 1:21:04.9 
DAVID BAKES                     4257       M      46                                               35.8              1:22:19.3 1:21:05.1 
QUEENETH VIKISI                 6457       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       39.0              1:22:44.9 1:21:05.6 
MIRANDA KATIZA                  6669       F      42                                               39.0              1:26:20.4 1:21:07.7 
CHESTER CONNOLLY                4534       M      52  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         37.7              1:26:00.3 1:21:08.4 
TATENDA NYAMUDA                 2425       F      33                                               37.5              1:24:48.1 1:21:09.6 
TSHOLOFELO HLONGWANE            1110       F      54  TSUTSUMANI AC                                44.3              1:24:28.6 1:21:11.3 
CHARLENE MELTZ                  5493       F      49                                               41.7              1:26:06.6 1:21:14.5 
NICCI ROBERTSON                 6839       F      45                                               39.9              1:28:05.1 1:21:15.2 
MICHAEL KOTZE                   5166       M      27                                               32.9              1:24:03.8 1:21:16.6 
JEREMY LOVELL                   5286       M      60  CHAMBER AC                                   40.3              1:27:07.7 1:21:17.5 
RUTH LEWIS                      5253       F      24                                               37.3              1:25:23.6 1:21:19.2 
INE VAN SEVEREN                 6905       F      37                                               37.8              1:25:43.2 1:21:22.0 
TERRY EDWARDS                   4712       F      52                                               43.1              1:22:03.6 1:21:26.5 
CASEY SPARKES                   6205       F      49                                               41.6              1:25:57.5 1:21:28.6 
ANGELA LIEVEAUX-MATTHEWS        5257       M      35                                               33.1              1:27:11.1 1:21:29.6 
GRAEME EDWARDS                  4711       M      54                                               38.1              1:22:08.6 1:21:30.1 
SASCHA DREYER                   4679       F      30                                               37.2              1:24:13.6 1:21:31.0 
ANJA KRITZINGER                 5174       F      28                                               37.2              1:26:01.2 1:21:32.0 
NHLANHLA NYATHIKAZI             5806       F      42                                               38.8              1:27:56.2 1:21:33.4 
JOLENE CAPITAO                  4449       F      20  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         37.2              1:25:56.5 1:21:33.8 
SUE MUNSAMY                     5669       F      54                                               44.1              1:21:47.8 1:21:35.3 
ARAYN PANCHIA                   5844       M      60                                               40.2              1:25:27.9 1:21:38.0 
LISA DA FONSECA                 4568       F      37                                               37.7              1:24:16.2 1:21:40.3 
KARIN VAN GREUNING              6901       F      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.0              1:27:34.7 1:21:41.7 
JONATHAN KRETZMER               4051       M      39                                               33.7              1:24:20.5 1:21:41.9 
NQOBANI MZIZI                   5684       M      37  TEAM VITALITY                                33.3              1:21:43.5 1:21:43.5 
PYUESH DAYA                     4593       M      43                                               34.7              1:27:15.5 1:21:43.8 
CLAIRE PEO                      5870       F      55  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         44.6              1:24:36.1 1:21:43.9 
JESSIE COTTY                    4548       F      57  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         45.7              1:26:52.4 1:21:44.9 
LIZEL MIENIE                    5511       F      28                                               37.1              1:26:52.7 1:21:48.8 
CANDICE FEBRUARY                6600       F      29                                               37.1              1:25:37.4 1:21:50.8 
LIZ GOLDBERG                    4849       F      54                                               44.0              1:22:27.7 1:21:51.9 
KHOLOFELO MOLOTO                6772       F      35                                               37.3              1:24:50.5 1:21:52.3 
TAKI NDOU                       5720       F      39  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG) 37.9              1:26:41.3 1:21:52.6 
LESEGO MAKHUVELE                5364       F      33                                               37.1              1:26:43.1 1:21:52.8 
DORETTE RAUTENBACH              6004       F      42                                               38.6              1:26:50.6 1:21:54.4 
AKHONA MELANI                   5491       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        37.0              1:28:13.9 1:21:57.4 
TONY CROSS                      4559       M      65  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         41.9              1:26:55.5 1:21:58.8 
ALISON RITCHIE                  2706       F      50                                               41.8              1:24:20.4 1:22:00.4 
KHOTSO K MOKOENA                5567       M      36                                               33.0              1:23:29.2 1:22:05.9 
SUE ROWE                        6063       F      68  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                        53.1              1:28:13.9 1:22:09.2 
LUCY ROBINSON                   6840       F      33  RUN ZONE AC                                  37.0              1:24:26.6 1:22:11.4 
ZAINA LIMALIA                   6700       F      18                                               37.3              1:23:02.8 1:22:14.1 
PRECIOUS NYATHU                 5807       F                                                                         1:25:55.3 1:22:14.7 
GLORIA MASHISHI                 6737       F      52                                               42.7              1:28:21.3 1:22:15.3 
DIEKETSENG SELLO                6123       F      39                                               37.7              1:23:03.9 1:22:22.5 
SANOBIA ABRAHAMS                4205       F      48                                               40.6              1:24:10.1 1:22:22.7 
PHOPHI PHAKATHI                 5879       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       37.3              1:27:43.2 1:22:23.7 
NECHAMA BRODIE                  4391       F      43                                               38.7              1:27:48.9 1:22:26.2 
MOLELI MACFARLANE               5314       M      39  TEAM VITALITY                                33.4              1:27:55.6 1:22:27.6 
ZANELE MASEKO                   5411       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        39.3              1:25:43.9 1:22:32.8 
EDZANI NETSHIFHEFHE             5736       F      36  ADVENTIST                                    37.1              1:28:21.6 1:22:33.6 
ROSA CAPITAO                    4448       F      49  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         41.0              1:26:59.1 1:22:36.6 
PAT MOLEFE                      5569       F      50                                               41.5              1:24:31.3 1:22:36.8 
FIDEL DAMONS                    4573       M      38                                               33.1              1:27:17.6 1:22:39.1 
SHYNE DAYARAM                   657        M      67  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         42.4              1:25:26.4 1:22:40.0 
RENIER ZEEMAN                   6519       M      30                                               32.3              1:28:38.3 1:22:42.9 
RUDZY MULAUDZI                  5660       F      34                                               36.8              1:24:55.8 1:22:43.4 
ZURIAH DAVIS                    4587       F      40  BRIMSTONE ITHEKO SPORT AC                    37.8              1:26:47.2 1:22:43.4 
YULANDA MAGWENTSHU              6716       F      34  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        36.8              1:28:40.2 1:22:43.9 
MAMOLOKO MPAI                   5639       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.9              1:27:37.9 1:22:44.6 
RIKA MCDONALD                   4067       F      42                                               38.3              1:27:13.9 1:22:44.7 
SANDRA MASOTE                   6739       F      36                                               37.0              1:24:42.4 1:22:46.4 
DEBI SCHLEMMER                  6092       F      54  SUNWARD STRIDERS AC                          43.5              1:23:09.3 1:22:46.8 
SHANINE DEMPSEY                 6584       F      26                                               36.6              1:27:18.6 1:22:48.2 
CARON HALL                      4916       F      48                                               40.4              1:26:16.6 1:22:49.4 
CLAUDETTE VAN SCHOOR            6904       F      34  DISCOVERY AC                                 36.8              1:27:20.7 1:22:49.4 
ESME CROSS                      4560       F      60  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         46.9              1:24:59.9 1:22:49.5 
KEVIN NAIDOO                    5693       M      40  GREEN MILE AC                                33.4              1:28:16.9 1:22:53.2 
ADRIAN MEINTJES                 5488       M      33                                               32.3              1:28:14.9 1:22:54.4 
SUSAN WILKINS                   4186       F      46  RUN ZONE AC                                  39.5              1:29:24.4 1:22:55.7 
GORDON SCHLEMMER                6093       M      24  SUNWARD STRIDERS AC                          32.2              1:23:14.1 1:22:57.5 
YASHWI PATTNI                   5859       F      21                                               36.6              1:28:15.2 1:22:57.7 
TESSA MEINTJES                  5487       F      35                                               36.8              1:28:18.7 1:22:57.9 
LETHIWE HLATSHWAYO              6641       F      50                                               41.3              1:22:58.0 1:22:58.0 
ANDREW WILKINS                  4187       M      49  RUN ZONE AC                                  35.9              1:29:27.4 1:22:58.3 
MMABATHO THIPE                  6886       F      42  ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB                          38.1              1:24:46.9 1:22:59.2 
MIEKIE MOKWENA                  5568       M      40                                               33.4              1:24:29.6 1:22:59.4 
SEIPEI DIREMELO                 4654       F      47                                               39.9              1:28:46.3 1:23:01.4 
JOHNNY VISSER                   6465       M      52                                               36.8              1:29:06.8 1:23:04.2 
AMADEU FERNANDES                4745       M      37  GREEN MILE AC                                32.7              1:28:31.4 1:23:05.4 
DEBBIE LEGARI                   5226       F      48  AURECON RUN WALK GN                          40.3              1:23:58.4 1:23:05.4 
DIANA DICKERSON                 4638       F      66  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        50.9              1:27:00.2 1:23:05.8 
AMY VENTER                      6443       F      37  GREENSTONE HILL AC                           37.0              1:28:32.8 1:23:09.1 
NICKY STEYN                     6233       F      31                                               36.5              1:25:24.2 1:23:11.4 
PRUDENCE MAKOLOLO               5365       F      28  ESKOM AC GN                                  36.5              1:24:31.6 1:23:12.4 
SHANNYN KARSHAGEN               5095       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       37.1              1:27:28.9 1:23:15.9 
CLAUDETTE MAHOMED               5349       F      50                                               41.1              1:26:36.7 1:23:17.0 
TANYA HODGSON                   4973       F      49                                               40.7              1:29:54.4 1:23:17.7 
LINDA LABUSCHAGNE               5192       F      53  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       42.6              1:24:22.1 1:23:21.5 
GILLIAN FLORENCE                4763       F      47                                               39.7              1:26:25.3 1:23:22.0 
MUMSI ELLEN MAKHOKOLO           5360       F      48                                               40.2              1:29:00.9 1:23:23.2 
TIM MOTLOUTSI                   2127       M      46  TSUTSUMANI AC                                34.9              1:26:12.1 1:23:23.8 
NOMUSA NDWANDWE                 8598       F      36                                               36.8              1:24:38.8 1:23:24.0 
MICHELINE CAMERON               4439       F      51                                               41.6              1:30:02.9 1:23:24.7 
ITHEHELENG MOTSELEBANE          6779       F      32                                               36.4              1:27:46.6 1:23:26.1 
LAURA CONRADIE                  4015       F      48                                               40.1              1:25:53.4 1:23:32.3 
SHIRLEY HAMLYN                  4919       F      29                                               36.3              1:28:30.8 1:23:33.3 
ALISON ANDREW                   4232       F      28                                               36.3              1:28:47.9 1:23:34.0 
BRAD LOWMAN                     5287       M      29                                               32.0              1:28:50.5 1:23:36.3 
MMAKGOSI RASEPAE                5999       F      39                                               37.1              1:26:06.2 1:23:39.1 
SERENA VISSER                   6469       F      59  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         45.9              1:27:50.3 1:23:39.3 
COURTNEY RINKEL                 6023       F      27                                               36.3              1:27:39.8 1:23:40.5 
SANJEEV MISRA                   5527       M      39  DISCOVERY AC                                 32.9              1:28:42.8 1:23:40.5 
TRACY FEAKES                    6599       F      52                                               41.9              1:29:05.4 1:23:40.6 
LINDSAY CAPAZORIO ALLAN         4447       F      42                                               37.8              1:26:42.5 1:23:42.3 
BOITUMELO MONNAKGORI            5581       F      32                                               36.3              1:29:30.9 1:23:42.4 
BERNICE BOOYSEN                 4346       F      35                                               36.5              1:24:48.4 1:23:42.5 
KARABO MARUAPULA                6735       F      25  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        36.2              1:28:15.9 1:23:42.9 
MICHELLE BOTES                  4354       F      48                                               40.0              1:26:43.8 1:23:44.1 
MAKI MOPAI                      5605       F      32                                               36.3              1:29:59.4 1:23:44.5 
CHARLOTTE ARMSTRONG             4239       F      63  GAU                                          48.4              1:25:28.7 1:23:47.7 
VASANTHAKOGILAM GOVENDER        4877       F      59  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       45.8              1:26:53.9 1:23:48.1 
THABILE MDLALOSE                8987       F      38                                               36.9              1:24:36.4 1:23:49.1 
CAILEE MITCHLEY                 5530       F      30                                               36.2              1:27:49.7 1:23:51.0 
ERIKA JARVIS                    5040       F      60  FIT PRETORIA                                 46.3              1:26:12.4 1:23:55.2 
HARA LUPPNOW                    5295       F      34  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       36.3              1:24:35.4 1:23:56.0 
KATE OHAGAN                     5810       F      36                                               36.5              1:28:24.2 1:23:57.5 
RORISANG MACHAILO               6712       F      46                                               39.0              1:27:44.7 1:24:00.8 
BEVERLEY NIGHTINGALE            5770       F      34  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            36.2              1:29:15.9 1:24:03.8 
SAMUKELISIWE SITHEBE            6158       F      29  ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL AC               36.1              1:26:24.4 1:24:04.4 
ANGELA SALTAS                   6080       F      40                                               37.2              1:27:04.9 1:24:04.4 
CRAIG NIGHTINGALE               5769       M      44  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            34.0              1:29:17.3 1:24:05.1 
NICOLE BROADBENT                4389       F      35                                               36.3              1:28:30.4 1:24:05.2 
BEVERLEY JASON                  5042       F      51                                               41.2              1:29:29.7 1:24:08.0 
STERGIOS SALTAS                 6079       M      45                                               34.3              1:27:04.7 1:24:08.1 
NANA BOMVU                      377        F      37                                               36.6              1:24:40.6 1:24:09.3 
MAINGANYE NEVHUTALU             5739       F      31                                               36.0              1:25:01.7 1:24:09.6 
JO-ANN TURNER                   6359       F      30                                               36.0              1:30:26.3 1:24:11.5 
WENDY WOOLF                     8991       F      49                                               40.2              1:28:50.2 1:24:11.8 
DORCAS CURELLI                  4564       F      45  TEAM VITALITY                                38.5              1:24:54.4 1:24:12.2 
SIMPIWE NOMBEWU                 5788       M      54                                               36.9              1:25:38.4 1:24:12.9 
MMAPULA LEBESE                  1434       F      32  FAT CATS AC                                  36.1              1:28:26.2 1:24:13.9 
GABY COHEN                      4520       F      46                                               38.9              1:25:48.2 1:24:16.3 
BRYDON SCHOOMBIE                6106       M      21  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       31.7              1:27:53.5 1:24:16.4 
FEZEKA CHIKOWERO                4493       F      39                                               36.8              1:26:49.2 1:24:16.5 
NECIA NICHOLSON                 5762       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       36.5              1:27:00.4 1:24:19.0 
MOTLATSI DWANYA                 4706       F      45                                               38.5              1:27:34.2 1:24:20.3 
GRANT BAIN                      262        M      48  RAND AC                                      35.0              1:24:20.6 1:24:20.6 
SACHA-LI PRETORIUS              5951       F      26                                               35.9              1:30:18.6 1:24:22.8 
MARGAUX TRUTER                  4125       F      34                                               36.1              1:28:09.1 1:24:24.3 
SHERIKA RAMNAND                 6834       F      38                                               36.6              1:28:38.3 1:24:26.4 
MPUMI NALA                      5700       F      60  SCAW HARRIERS AC                             46.0              1:29:20.7 1:24:26.7 
DONOVAN VISSER                  4136       M      34                                               31.8              1:25:54.9 1:24:28.7 
NHLANHLA NDEBELE                5717       M      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        35.8              1:25:14.4 1:24:31.4 
EFSTATHIOS POLLATOS             4093       M      46                                               34.3              1:29:53.8 1:24:37.2 
DAVID THORPE                    6319       M      75  RAND AC                                      45.8              1:30:31.5 1:24:37.6 
ROWENA BEVERLY NKUKWANE         6806       F      41                                               37.1              1:29:38.7 1:24:38.6 
MARTIN MELTZ                    5494       M      63                                               39.9              1:29:39.4 1:24:38.7 
KAYUR RAMA                      5980       M      20                                               31.5              1:26:33.4 1:24:41.2 
STHEMBILE CHARI CHAUKE          4484       M      39                                               32.5              1:28:05.7 1:24:41.7 
LORNA-LEE DE BRUYN LIMA         4603       F      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       36.0              1:29:46.3 1:24:42.8 
YONGAMA PAMLA                   5839       F      40                                               36.9              1:27:26.9 1:24:44.3 
LEE NDINISA                     5719       M      34                                               31.7              1:24:45.3 1:24:45.3 
BOITUMELO MOLEBATSI             6766       M      17                                               31.8              1:25:26.1 1:24:47.3 
OLIVIA AFRICA                   4214       F      38  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         36.4              1:29:12.4 1:24:48.7 
DEBBIE COLDHAM                  4525       F      43                                               37.6              1:29:04.5 1:24:53.7 
SHAHID ISMAIL                   5010       M      26                                               31.5              1:29:30.5 1:24:53.9 
MARIAAN MEINTJES                6751       F      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        42.3              1:29:45.4 1:24:58.8 
LERATO MOLETSANE                5573       F      46  RUN ZONE AC                                  38.6              1:29:27.6 1:24:58.8 
DUSTAN DANIEL                   4574       M      34                                               31.6              1:29:24.4 1:24:59.0 
HEIDI CUSTERS                   4566       F      35                                               35.9              1:29:24.6 1:24:59.1 
NOMANDLA QOTYWA                 5968       F      40                                               36.7              1:30:16.9 1:24:59.8 
MARI HAMMAN                     4920       F      42                                               37.2              1:29:25.2 1:25:01.8 
JENNI VERSCHOOR                 7009       F      38                                               36.3              1:27:56.7 1:25:01.9 
DEBI LEITH                      6690       F      54                                               42.3              1:30:44.3 1:25:06.1 
ROLANI SMAL                     6166       F      27  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        35.6              1:29:10.8 1:25:08.2 
DANICA PRETORIUS                5950       F      27  MEYERTON AC                                  35.6              1:29:14.9 1:25:10.4 
CYRIL SOOMBUR                   6201       M      49                                               35.0              1:29:49.4 1:25:10.9 
BRONWYNNE WIEHL                 4167       F      44  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  37.7              1:28:09.8 1:25:16.8 
JANINE URWIN                    6368       F      28                                               35.5              1:28:16.7 1:25:20.7 
BRANDON URWIN                   6369       M      28                                               31.3              1:28:18.7 1:25:22.7 
DUDU THOBEJANE                  6308       F      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        42.7              1:28:30.4 1:25:22.9 
GRACE SITHOLE                   3478       F                                                                         1:30:27.3 1:25:23.8 
BENITA NORMAN                   5789       F      33                                               35.6              1:27:58.8 1:25:26.6 
MARIETTE COETZEE                4513       F      53                                               41.6              1:30:52.9 1:25:27.0 
ZAMAMBO MABASO                  5299       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        37.0              1:28:58.1 1:25:29.3 
LORATO SELEKA                   6849       F      38  RESBANK AC GN                                36.1              1:26:56.3 1:25:31.3 
SHERRILL WAGENAAR               6475       F      55  MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS                        42.6              1:27:03.4 1:25:32.0 
CHRIS LACY                      5198       M      39                                               32.2              1:28:03.5 1:25:32.0 
KABELO KGODANE                  6642       F      27  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        35.4              1:30:02.3 1:25:34.1 
MONICA SITAI                    4108       M      47  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       34.2              1:27:20.2 1:25:34.7 
CARMEL JOSEPH                   1222       F      49                                               39.6              1:29:11.8 1:25:37.1 
CARISE BUITENDAG                4411       F      22  FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS (LONEHILL)             35.4              1:28:46.7 1:25:37.7 
LONDEKA KHOZA                   1308       F      37  ORANGE FARM AC                               35.9              1:31:20.5 1:25:38.0 
DANIELA GOVETTO                 4879       F      53                                               41.5              1:31:55.4 1:25:40.4 
MASALE KONAITE                  6683       F      28                                               35.4              1:28:13.7 1:25:41.2 
NADIA JABAAR                    5014       F      39                                               36.2              1:29:48.4 1:25:41.6 
SANDY HO HIP                    4970       F      43  FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CG               37.2              1:31:04.2 1:25:42.0 
RIEDWAAN JABAAR                 5013       M      43  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    33.1              1:29:50.8 1:25:44.3 
ANNE GRAY                       4888       F      39  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            36.2              1:28:09.5 1:25:44.6 
LITHA MBETE                     5452       F      30                                               35.4              1:27:26.5 1:25:45.4 
DANIEL GRAY                     4889       M      39  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            32.1              1:28:09.7 1:25:45.4 
SHAKIEL GAFFOOR                 4807       M      17                                               31.4              1:32:07.7 1:25:47.8 
KGOMOTSO GOTA                   4865       F      33  FAT CATS AC                                  35.4              1:32:12.2 1:25:49.6 
JOHANIKA PRETORIUS              5948       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       36.9              1:29:25.7 1:25:52.4 
KEITUMETSE MTOLO                5650       F      33                                               35.4              1:26:01.6 1:25:53.8 
RICHARD HLONGWANA               6676       M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        31.1              1:30:22.9 1:25:54.4 
MEGAN FONSECA                   4768       F      35  STANDARD BANK AC                             35.6              1:26:27.3 1:25:54.9 
MARCHEL SCHLEY                  6094       F      34                                               35.5              1:31:36.3 1:25:55.1 
MICHELLE VAN DER TOORN          6393       F      29                                               35.3              1:31:36.7 1:25:56.1 
JOHN SCHLEY                     6095       M      36                                               31.5              1:31:36.7 1:25:57.1 
LAURINDA COELHO                 4509       F      59  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                            44.6              1:32:28.4 1:25:57.6 
MATSIETSI LEBURU                5218       F      35                                               35.5              1:26:11.4 1:25:58.8 
NASEEMA KAJEE                   5083       F      37                                               35.8              1:31:02.2 1:25:59.9 
CHIOVONNE FIGUEIREDO            4752       F      50  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       39.8              1:31:17.4 1:26:03.0 
ROCHELLE FRAZENBURG             4792       F      48                                               38.9              1:26:33.8 1:26:04.2 
MAKGABO MPHAHLELE               5642       F      39  24.COM AC                                    36.1              1:29:41.6 1:26:06.5 
SAMANTHA JESUS                  5050       F      44  GAU                                          37.3              1:32:35.9 1:26:10.4 
JOSHUA GREEN                    4893       F      102 GAU                                                            1:32:38.8 1:26:12.4 
TLALANE NDEBELE                 5718       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        35.8              1:26:57.5 1:26:14.1 
MASHIKWANE LLALE                5268       M      48                                               34.2              1:29:57.3 1:26:17.6 
MAKI MNGADI                     5544       F      43                                               36.9              1:31:39.4 1:26:18.0 
ONKE MADIKANE                   5325       F      40                                               36.2              1:33:01.3 1:26:18.4 
VICTOR COLLINS                  4527       M      69  GAU                                          41.4              1:32:44.1 1:26:18.5 
JOE DE WITT                     4620       M      63  DISCOVERY AC                                 39.1              1:30:57.4 1:26:18.8 
ARLENE HELBERG                  4942       F      56                                               42.7              1:31:16.4 1:26:19.0 
MIRIAM JORNA                    1221       F      56                                               42.7              1:28:29.2 1:26:20.5 
PAUL VAN JAARSVELD              6412       M      51  FNB EASY PLAN RUNNERS                        35.1              1:28:35.3 1:26:23.9 
MIRANDA MNISI                   5547       F      34  IDC AC                                       35.3              1:32:03.1 1:26:24.3 
ABDUL VARACHIA                  6440       M      56                                               36.6              1:27:41.2 1:26:31.8 
MICHAEL CERFONTEYN              4472       M      72                                               42.8              1:31:15.0 1:26:36.4 
HELLEN MAMABOLO                 5375       F      41  STANDARD BANK AC                             36.3              1:27:00.2 1:26:39.6 
DEBBIE CLOETE                   4506       F      60                                               44.9              1:29:57.3 1:26:40.0 
NCEDEKA STUURMAN                6250       F      28  SOUL CITY SPORTS CLUB                        35.0              1:28:51.7 1:26:40.7 
TSHIANEO MOTLOUTSI              2128       F      36  TSUTSUMANI AC                                35.3              1:29:31.9 1:26:44.4 
BUHLE SITWE                     6163       F      28                                               35.0              1:27:37.2 1:26:45.4 
ERROL MCCAULEY                  5460       M      56  FIT 2000 AC WP                               36.4              1:28:12.8 1:26:47.6 
MIGHAN STRUWIG                  6244       F      32                                               34.9              1:29:52.6 1:26:53.2 
NADINE NAYLOR                   5712       F      35  RUN ZONE AC                                  35.2              1:30:57.9 1:26:53.9 
PATRICK NGOIE                   5749       M      35                                               31.0              1:31:17.1 1:26:55.6 
PRIASHNA BABOOLAL               4249       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.7              1:30:31.1 1:26:57.6 
DARA MIGLIORE                   5512       F      51  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       39.9              1:32:49.7 1:27:00.3 
DEBORAH MARCIZS                 5396       F      62  JEPPE                                        45.9              1:32:51.2 1:27:02.2 
SAIGIE REDDY                    6007       F      56                                               42.4              1:27:31.6 1:27:02.2 
KATE GINDRA                     4033       F      33                                               34.9              1:33:20.1 1:27:02.7 
MICHELLE BATE                   4284       F      33                                               34.9              1:31:25.8 1:27:03.6 
HLENGIWE DLUDLA                 4662       F      29  CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB CG                      34.8              1:28:27.6 1:27:05.6 
THATO MOTLHABI                  6778       F      37                                               35.3              1:31:26.3 1:27:05.8 
GAYLE BATES                     292        F      41  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      36.1              1:29:08.3 1:27:08.2 
JACOBUS MARE                    6732       M      56                                               36.3              1:33:35.2 1:27:08.6 
TUMELO MOSIA                    3473       M      39  CGA                                          31.6              1:28:26.8 1:27:10.2 
ANDISWA GQAMANA                 4882       F      34  FNB EASY PLAN RUNNERS                        34.9              1:30:36.4 1:27:12.7 
ELENI GIANNAKOPOULOS            4836       F      61  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      45.2              1:31:51.4 1:27:12.7 
MUHAMMED CHAND                  4479       M      26                                               30.6              1:32:28.6 1:27:13.7 
NOLENE NAUDE                    2259       F      29                                               34.8              1:28:17.4 1:27:15.1 
IOULIA YEN                      4162       F      46                                               37.6              1:30:38.9 1:27:15.5 
BRADLEY GLOSSOP                 4844       M      37                                               31.2              1:29:57.7 1:27:16.3 
GEETA BULLAH                    4416       F      39                                               35.6              1:30:40.1 1:27:16.4 
MIRJAM SEYMOUR                  6133       F      56                                               42.3              1:30:58.8 1:27:18.1 
JACQUI JORDAAN                  5069       F      56                                               42.3              1:30:58.1 1:27:18.3 
RIA COETZEE                     4515       F      41                                               36.0              1:30:47.6 1:27:19.9 
SABEEHA MANSOOR                 5387       F      29                                               34.7              1:32:41.4 1:27:20.0 
PRIMROSE HLANGANYANA            1103       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        35.1              1:33:15.9 1:27:21.2 
MISHA PRETORIUS                 5949       F      31                                               34.7              1:33:31.2 1:27:23.1 
LEIGH-ANN WALLACE               6913       F      48                                               38.3              1:30:17.9 1:27:25.0 
ROSALINDE KAVALLINEAS           5099       F      59                                               43.9              1:32:02.7 1:27:27.5 
LYNETTE GOUGH                   4867       F      57  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                      42.7              1:32:02.9 1:27:27.7 
HENNIE JANSE VAN RENSBURG       5028       M      51                                               34.6              1:33:38.6 1:27:29.2 
MOLOKO RAPHADU                  5997       M      43                                               32.4              1:28:15.2 1:27:29.7 
DORCAS CHABAKU                  4477       F      60                                               44.4              1:28:34.6 1:27:30.7 
DAWN FRYER                      6608       M      54  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         35.5              1:31:19.1 1:27:31.3 
SALOME NEL                      5731       F      35  RUN ZONE AC                                  34.9              1:31:38.7 1:27:34.7 
DEBORAH MCLAREN- KENNEDY        5470       F      58  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         43.2              1:31:35.7 1:27:35.0 
JOANA KAKAVAS                   5086       F      52                                               40.1              1:32:15.9 1:27:36.5 
LYNDA RHODES                    4099       F      59  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         43.8              1:31:37.9 1:27:37.1 
NC ESTERHUYSE                   4736       M      43                                               32.4              1:28:44.3 1:27:37.5 
MAXINE DODD                     4663       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       34.6              1:31:44.4 1:27:37.7 
SAGAREE NAIDOO                  5690       F      46                                               37.4              1:31:20.5 1:27:39.3 
ASHLEIGH REID                   6013       F      42                                               36.1              1:30:35.4 1:27:40.8 
CAITLIN BARKER                  4269       F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        34.6              1:31:48.7 1:27:42.2 
NICA STADTLANDER                6212       F      31  TEAM VITALITY                                34.6              1:29:12.4 1:27:43.0 
MICHAEL NEL                     2298       M      37                                               31.0              1:29:23.8 1:27:43.0 
NTHABISENG MAKGOTLA             7010       F      32                                               34.6              1:33:46.1 1:27:50.4 
HEATHER TURNBULL                6358       F      32  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          34.6              1:30:18.4 1:27:50.9 
DEBORA VALLUCCI                 6376       M      49                                               33.9              1:31:25.8 1:27:51.1 
DEBORAH FENTON                  6601       F      44                                               36.6              1:31:56.8 1:27:52.3 
MAPULA LETSOALO                 6696       F      31                                               34.5              1:28:49.9 1:27:53.6 
BHEKANI MDLALOSE                8988       M      39                                               31.3              1:28:45.4 1:27:56.9 
VENAH MAGAMURA                  5335       F      48                                               38.1              1:30:41.1 1:27:58.5 
DEE MACARTNEY                   5308       F      78  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         58.3              1:32:39.4 1:27:59.0 
CAROL-LYNN GERSTNER             4832       F      52                                               39.9              1:29:13.9 1:27:59.7 
ANNERI PIETERSE                 5903       F      52                                               39.8              1:30:53.2 1:28:06.4 
NAZRANA KHAKI                   4047       F      38                                               35.1              1:28:47.3 1:28:06.6 
ANGELA AH HING                  4216       F      29                                               34.4              1:30:51.4 1:28:08.7 
JULIUS FICK                     4751       M      57  CENTRAL ATHLETICS                            36.2              1:34:40.3 1:28:09.5 
SHAAHEEN ISMAIL                 5011       M      22                                               30.3              1:29:55.6 1:28:13.4 
GILAD SHNEOR                    6858       M      28                                               30.3              1:30:30.3 1:28:15.1 
VANESSE LESSLE                  6845       F      53                                               40.2              1:33:23.8 1:28:18.8 
JULIE STEINBERG                 6873       F      30                                               34.3              1:30:36.4 1:28:19.8 
LYNN POTGIETER                  5940       F      56                                               41.8              1:29:35.4 1:28:19.8 
JESS OLDKNOW                    5276       F      25                                               34.3              1:33:24.2 1:28:20.2 
PLEASURE TSOTETSI               6353       F      30                                               34.3              1:34:50.7 1:28:20.6 
ILMA STOCKTON                   5279       F      50  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       38.8              1:33:25.7 1:28:21.4 
KYLA GREYLING                   4896       F      25                                               34.3              1:31:09.5 1:28:23.3 
FRANKLIN MUNETSI                5668       M      33                                               30.3              1:28:23.8 1:28:23.8 
DEAN MCCLELAND                  1850       M      66  RAND AC                                      39.3              1:31:55.9 1:28:25.4 
RONA MOLOSIWA                   6771       F      33                                               34.4              1:33:35.6 1:28:28.1 
NTHABISENG MATLHARE             1791       F      34                                               34.4              1:34:15.6 1:28:28.8 
BOITUMELO DATHI                 639        F      35                                               34.5              1:33:09.4 1:28:31.9 
NELISIWE DUBAZANA               774        F      41  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         35.5              1:30:42.7 1:28:36.2 
DILIP NARAN                     4081       M      56                                               35.7              1:30:40.9 1:28:36.9 
ROBIN PHILANDER                 5881       M      44                                               32.3              1:33:09.9 1:28:38.2 
SALLY TIYA                      6329       F      45                                               36.6              1:29:29.9 1:28:45.1 
AYESHA OMAR                     6819       M      39                                               31.0              1:29:51.6 1:28:47.6 
THANDIWE ZULU                   4159       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        35.6              1:31:59.1 1:28:52.4 
NOMONDE MAGIDLA                 5337       F      27  STANDARD BANK AC                             34.1              1:32:29.1 1:28:54.3 
NOMFANELO MANAKA                5380       F      47                                               37.2              1:34:21.8 1:28:55.5 
LWAZI KHUMALO                   5136       F      35  MIDRAND STRIDERS                             34.3              1:34:37.1 1:28:56.7 
NOKUTHULA MAVUSO                5440       F      36                                               34.5              1:34:52.3 1:28:58.0 
RAAKHEE SINGH                   6156       F      44                                               36.1              1:31:29.8 1:28:58.6 
THANDEKA LEOLO                  5233       F      35  DISCOVERY AC                                 34.3              1:34:55.4 1:29:00.7 
LUNGILE SHANGE                  6138       F      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.1              1:31:59.6 1:29:06.9 
COBIE SMITH                     2954       F      34  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      34.2              1:29:33.1 1:29:08.4 
LOUISE WOOLEY                   4149       F      56  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         41.4              1:32:46.3 1:29:10.6 
CHRISTELLE STOLS                6236       F      30                                               34.0              1:29:55.9 1:29:11.6 
DHIREN NAIDOO                   5695       M      31                                               30.0              1:31:58.8 1:29:14.0 
RUAN ERASMUS                    4730       M      29                                               29.9              1:33:51.4 1:29:22.0 
MASETSHABA MABASO               6709       F      27                                               33.9              1:36:33.6 1:29:26.8 
TSHISIKHAWE TSHIVHASE           6349       F      36  ADVENTIST                                    34.3              1:35:17.1 1:29:28.2 
FELLAN DAGGER                   4018       F      34                                               34.0              1:30:59.8 1:29:33.2 
MICHELLE BUTHELEZI              4425       F      30                                               33.9              1:34:09.7 1:29:34.2 
HASINA MBAN                     5447       F      44                                               35.9              1:31:26.8 1:29:35.5 
MASEGO TSATSI                   6345       F      29                                               33.8              1:32:00.3 1:29:38.0 
JACQUELINE BATCHELOR            4283       F      55                                               40.6              1:31:49.7 1:29:40.4 
KARIN PAMPALLIS                 5840       F      68  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         48.6              1:31:47.1 1:29:42.8 
TUMI PEETE                      5865       M      37  RUNNERS OF HOPE                              30.3              1:32:06.7 1:29:44.8 
ADENE PHILANDER                 5882       F      38                                               34.4              1:34:16.2 1:29:44.9 
LESEGO IPELENG                  6649       F      34                                               33.9              1:35:24.3 1:29:46.9 
MORNE SCHOEMAN                  6103       M      43  RAND AC                                      31.6              1:35:36.8 1:29:50.3 
NONGEZILE NYATHI                5804       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        35.2              1:31:47.1 1:29:50.4 
MOSHIANE LYDIA SIGASA           6151       M      36  RAND WATER AC                                30.1              1:30:23.6 1:29:51.2 
FRED AXSEL                      4248       M      70  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         40.2              1:33:01.9 1:29:56.0 
ABSAI NGUBENI                   5752       M      67  FIT 2000 AC WP                               39.0              1:31:07.2 1:29:56.4 
WANDA VAN DER WATH              6396       F      41  DISCOVERY AC                                 34.9              1:34:50.1 1:29:56.5 
SAIYUSTHA REDDY                 5184       F      23                                               33.7              1:30:33.6 1:29:56.5 
ZEENAT DOCRAT                   8214       F      26                                               33.7              1:29:57.4 1:29:57.4 
YOLANDE CILLIERS                4915       F      40  BEDFORDVIEW ATHLETICS                        34.7              1:34:35.7 1:29:59.4 
JEAN WADE                       6474       F      66  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         47.0              1:32:52.6 1:30:00.1 
AUDREY RABOLOU                  6833       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        35.2              1:32:45.3 1:30:00.9 
THOLIWE GODI                    4847       F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.3              1:32:45.3 1:30:01.5 
PHETSILE NXUMALO                5800       F      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        33.7              1:30:33.4 1:30:01.7 
JUDITH JEWELS                   5041       F      64  RUN WALK FOR LIFE WP                         45.6              1:33:07.6 1:30:02.9 
KHUMO LESEJANE                  5237       F      35                                               33.9              1:31:57.4 1:30:03.2 
HAZEL ALEXANDER                 4221       F      45  CENTRAL JOHANNESBURG COLLEGE AC              36.0              1:30:37.6 1:30:08.0 
NOKUTHULA MZULWINI              5685       F      48  IDC AC                                       37.1              1:31:26.4 1:30:12.2 
COLLINS DUBE                    4697       M      35                                               29.9              1:36:48.8 1:30:20.4 
ADRIENNE ATTEWELL               4246       F      43                                               35.3              1:34:33.4 1:30:22.2 
KESHREE PILLAY                  5917       F      38                                               34.2              1:34:04.6 1:30:23.2 
PAUL WHITEHEAD                  6500       M      62  STANDARD BANK AC                             36.9              1:34:46.4 1:30:29.0 
KATHRYN GERRARD                 4032       F      45                                               35.8              1:35:04.7 1:30:33.0 
LINDIWE MBEKENI                 5450       F      49                                               37.4              1:31:01.8 1:30:36.4 
LARA SCHUTTE                    6109       F      46  ABSA AC CG                                   36.2              1:30:58.7 1:30:36.7 
CARLEY DENNY                    4626       F      37                                               33.9              1:34:24.1 1:30:38.9 
BUHLEBENKOSI NYATHI             5805       F      42                                               34.9              1:34:03.7 1:30:39.0 
LUCILLE DE MORNEY               4612       F      32                                               33.5              1:33:36.8 1:30:40.6 
NDIVHUDZANNYI NEVHUTALU         5738       M      35                                               29.7              1:31:32.7 1:30:41.0 
CHRISTINE MALAN                 5369       F      59  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         42.2              1:31:39.4 1:30:50.7 
SONIA JARDIM                    5037       M      33                                               29.5              1:35:14.8 1:30:51.6 
LEE-ANN MORGAN                  4077       F      33                                               33.5              1:35:06.7 1:30:54.3 
VENASSA NAIDU                   6791       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        31.4              1:35:51.6 1:30:57.8 
DEVO PILLAY                     5920       F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        33.6              1:35:51.6 1:30:58.4 
INNOCENT SIMANG MANANA          5382       F      39                                               34.1              1:33:07.9 1:31:00.4 
BRENDON WALLER                  6483       M      44                                               31.4              1:35:16.4 1:31:01.5 
BARBARA MARSHALL                5401       F      64                                               45.1              1:36:41.3 1:31:12.1 
NADIA GAFFOOR                   4809       M      47                                               32.1              1:37:32.5 1:31:13.3 
BONTLE MZIMELA                  5683       F      32                                               33.3              1:31:45.2 1:31:13.5 
SALLY NIELSEN                   5768       F      62  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         43.8              1:36:45.4 1:31:16.6 
HULISANI NGOBELI                5748       F      37  RAND WATER AC                                33.7              1:32:00.8 1:31:22.9 
PAULA PRIOSTE                   5959       F      41  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         34.4              1:33:24.9 1:31:24.6 
EKATERINA VAN DER MERWE         6387       F      41                                               34.4              1:32:49.1 1:31:24.6 
ELSA ERASMUS                    4728       F      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       40.4              1:33:32.9 1:31:25.7 
DAVID VAN DER MERWE             6389       M      35                                               29.5              1:32:52.2 1:31:27.7 
MAPHUTI MORULANE                5618       F      39                                               33.9              1:32:40.4 1:31:27.7 
NASEEM KHAKI                    5129       M      40                                               30.3              1:32:10.2 1:31:29.0 
DEBRA WILFRED                   4137       F      30                                               33.2              1:33:06.4 1:31:29.3 
UNATI RULASHE                   6070       F      41                                               34.4              1:37:45.8 1:31:29.6 
FAITH BUYS                      4428       F      36                                               33.5              1:37:06.1 1:31:30.1 
REGAN FLORENCE                  4764       M      46                                               31.8              1:34:35.7 1:31:30.7 
KGOTSO BUYS                     4429       M      33                                               29.3              1:37:09.7 1:31:32.8 
JANE MACCONACHIE                5310       F      77  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         55.0              1:34:46.7 1:31:41.2 
AMANDA BRAUN                    4378       F      46  JEPPE                                        35.7              1:37:33.7 1:31:43.8 
LARNA MAWA                      5442       F      48                                               36.5              1:36:44.8 1:31:45.6 
CANDICE PEMBE                   5867       F      43                                               34.7              1:38:17.6 1:31:48.8 
NDANJI MUKUMBE                  5658       F      29                                               33.0              1:37:26.9 1:31:49.6 
GAIL WILLIAMS                   4178       F      63  TEAM VITALITY                                44.1              1:35:56.2 1:31:50.8 
FATIMAH LAMBAT                  6687       F      34                                               33.2              1:37:42.4 1:31:50.9 
CARLY HEYMANN                   4958       F      21                                               33.0              1:34:37.7 1:31:52.0 
ZAAHIRA HASSIM                  6636       F      32                                               33.0              1:37:47.9 1:31:55.6 
MEGAN DEMPSTER                  4011       F      31                                               33.0              1:32:00.8 1:31:57.2 
MARTIE ROBINSON                 6039       F      60                                               42.3              1:37:06.9 1:31:58.5 
ORIT BANAI                      4262       F      63  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      44.1              1:36:34.8 1:31:58.9 
CONSTANCE NGUBENI               5753       F      65  FIT 2000 AC GN                               45.3              1:33:12.7 1:32:01.9 
LOUISA ROCKMAN                  6041       F      41                                               34.1              1:37:02.2 1:32:03.8 
BRENDA DORREN                   4668       F      65  RAC                                          45.3              1:36:22.3 1:32:08.9 
BASSY MAKWANE                   5368       M      53  IDC AC                                       33.4              1:32:46.5 1:32:13.7 
MATAMELA TSHIDADA               6893       F      24                                               32.9              1:32:52.6 1:32:18.9 
TANDY SAAYMAN                   4101       F      31                                               32.8              1:38:35.9 1:32:27.8 
EDWIN LIMBA                     1478       M      45                                               31.2              1:36:53.1 1:32:29.5 
CHARN ROBERTSON                 6838       M      51                                               32.7              1:39:19.6 1:32:32.8 
LEE LABUSCHAGNE                 5195       F      47                                               35.7              1:36:45.4 1:32:37.2 
JOEY MODISELLE                  8537       F      27                                               32.7              1:39:21.6 1:32:37.3 
CINDY KEARNS                    5102       F      48                                               36.2              1:36:44.8 1:32:37.3 
JAN HENDRIK PIETERS             5902       M      80                                               46.2              1:38:04.1 1:32:48.7 
THAKGODI MAMAILA                5376       F      39                                               33.5              1:38:10.5 1:32:48.9 
ROFHIWA DZHALAGOME              6595       F      37                                               33.1              1:36:24.7 1:32:53.2 
ALLAN KELLY                     5112       M      65  GAU                                          37.0              1:39:36.4 1:33:00.1 
SAFIYYA LAMBAT                  5202       F      32                                               32.6              1:38:53.2 1:33:02.0 
JACK BONNER                     4337       M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        28.7              1:38:26.4 1:33:03.1 
CELESTE BLAKE                   4323       F      47                                               35.6              1:33:41.6 1:33:05.4 
INGRID ROETGER                  6844       F      58                                               40.7              1:38:50.1 1:33:07.0 
LYNNE JORGENSEN                 5073       F      63  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                           43.5              1:36:31.7 1:33:11.8 
MELINDA MCLEOD                  1872       F      32                                               32.6              1:34:53.3 1:33:14.0 
JOANNE HSIEH                    4989       F      58                                               40.6              1:39:36.6 1:33:14.4 
JOY SEN                         6126       F      63                                               43.4              1:34:21.2 1:33:18.3 
DRIKUS CONRADIE                 4536       M      26                                               28.6              1:36:54.9 1:33:21.1 
CEBILE DUBE                     4026       F      41                                               33.6              1:37:16.4 1:33:25.1 
MPHO MUKONDELELI                5657       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        32.8              1:39:43.4 1:33:26.9 
CHARENE HEYMANN                 4957       F      50                                               36.7              1:36:12.3 1:33:27.1 
JOHN SYGO                       6260       M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       31.9              1:37:31.1 1:33:27.6 
MPHO MATSIPA                    5436       F      42                                               33.9              1:39:36.4 1:33:28.0 
MARY-SUE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN     6400       F      52  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         37.5              1:37:26.9 1:33:29.1 
NOVANI GANESS JOHNSON           4818       F      38                                               33.1              1:35:29.4 1:33:29.6 
SAKEENAH KARIM                  5092       F      35                                               32.7              1:34:37.9 1:33:30.2 
KALIN RAMSUMER                  5986       M      28                                               28.6              1:33:33.4 1:33:33.4 
JONATHAN BAGG                   4250       M      66                                               37.1              1:39:35.9 1:33:35.5 
ZANELE MOLEPO                   5572       F      44  SOWETO CABAL AC                              34.3              1:37:19.1 1:33:38.2 
SISANDA MSEKELE                 5646       F      31  TEAM VITALITY                                32.4              1:40:32.3 1:33:40.0 
NTHATI LEGANA                   5225       F      36  TEAM VITALITY                                32.6              1:40:11.4 1:33:53.4 
AASHNEE KESARPERSAD             5117       F      24                                               32.3              1:37:32.1 1:33:58.8 
TSHOLO MADI                     5324       F      36                                               32.6              1:36:50.9 1:33:59.8 
KAY POZYN                       5945       F      62  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          42.5              1:39:07.1 1:34:02.2 
I FRANKS                        4788       M      60  FIT 2000 AC CG                               34.8              1:34:12.1 1:34:12.1 
GETTY SIMELANE                  6154       F      60  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       41.3              1:40:40.9 1:34:12.4 
TEBOGO MALAPANE                 5370       F      31                                               32.2              1:35:19.5 1:34:12.5 
WILLIAM WONG                    4193       M      41                                               29.6              1:36:03.6 1:34:16.6 
ZINZI NOTSHE                    5793       F      34                                               32.3              1:38:36.3 1:34:19.9 
MMATLOU SEBOGODI                6113       F      46                                               34.7              1:36:14.3 1:34:20.1 
KERRY PHILLIPS                  5884       F      49  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         35.8              1:37:31.2 1:34:34.0 
MORATUWA MAREMA                 6733       F      43                                               33.7              1:37:44.2 1:34:36.5 
NIRUSHA RAMLA                   5984       F      36                                               32.4              1:38:06.8 1:34:41.1 
NONO LETOOANE                   5242       F      36                                               32.4              1:40:18.4 1:34:43.5 
YOLANDA MOSIA                   3474       F      37  CGA                                          32.5              1:34:55.1 1:34:47.8 
ELLEN SPIROU                    6208       F      56  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       38.9              1:40:40.1 1:34:50.6 
ABDUL JABBAR CHAND              4478       M      54  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       32.7              1:36:27.9 1:34:57.7 
MANDLA BOOI                     4338       M      35                                               28.4              1:39:13.9 1:35:01.5 
TSHEPI SEROKA                   6128       F      31                                               31.9              1:43:07.2 1:35:07.1 
NOKUTHULA BOOI                  4339       F      32                                               31.9              1:39:24.2 1:35:12.2 
PHOEBE MORODI                   5609       F      45  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.1              1:41:45.8 1:35:13.9 
HLEZIPHI DHLAMINI               4633       F      42  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       33.2              1:41:45.6 1:35:16.4 
REUBEN MADAVHA                  5323       M      47  GAU                                          30.7              1:35:17.9 1:35:17.9 
RAVEN MOODLEY                   5585       M      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        28.7              1:42:05.7 1:35:20.7 
DAVID VENTER                    6447       M      34                                               28.2              1:39:54.6 1:35:21.1 
KIERYN LIVESEY                  5267       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       31.8              1:41:21.9 1:35:31.4 
JANI MORTON                     5616       M      34                                               28.1              1:41:23.1 1:35:32.9 
SARAH BISHOP                    4319       F      29                                               31.7              1:39:32.3 1:35:33.8 
JUANITA DE WINNAAR              4619       F      25                                               31.6              1:38:42.1 1:35:53.5 
BRANDON ISAKOV                  5009       M      42                                               29.3              1:40:56.1 1:36:01.7 
NOSIPHO MASHABA                 5415       F      33                                               31.6              1:39:58.5 1:36:06.5 
DIANE RODGERS                   6043       F      62  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       41.6              1:40:31.0 1:36:07.8 
BENNICA-ROSE AN MOLEBATSI       6768       F      20                                               31.6              1:36:46.4 1:36:08.1 
KEVIN RODGERS                   6042       M      66  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       36.1              1:40:37.4 1:36:14.9 
SABRA FISHER                    4755       F      57                                               38.8              1:39:22.4 1:36:15.9 
TANYA L LABUSCHAGNE             5197       F      27                                               31.5              1:39:21.3 1:36:16.1 
KOPANO MC DIMPE                 4650       F      42  SOWETO HEARTS AC                             32.9              1:40:42.9 1:36:19.8 
GLYNIS RYAN                     6073       F      56                                               38.3              1:39:26.2 1:36:20.5 
SPEIR MARTIN                    5408       M      63  CGA                                          35.0              1:41:19.4 1:36:26.7 
IAIN FLETCHER                   4760       M      52                                               31.7              1:42:43.2 1:36:27.6 
IVAN IVAN                       5012       M      69  CGA                                          37.1              1:41:18.1 1:36:28.2 
CARMEN DA ENCARNACAO            4567       F      43                                               33.0              1:41:24.1 1:36:31.0 
MASEMOLA BOSHOMANE              6540       F      48  DIEPKLOOF AC                                 34.7              1:40:45.4 1:36:33.5 
NOKUKHANYA NGCONGO              5747       F      32                                               31.4              1:40:39.7 1:36:35.0 
HEATHER CONNOLLY                4533       F      52  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         36.3              1:41:28.6 1:36:36.1 
JEANETTE MATHABATHE             5424       F      52  DISCOVERY AC                                 36.3              1:42:18.5 1:36:38.0 
CYNTHIA PHIRI                   5889       F      44                                               33.3              1:39:17.1 1:36:38.8 
NTHABISENG MOHLOKOANE           5558       F      36                                               31.7              1:40:33.4 1:36:40.8 
CATHY MACLEOD                   5321       F      56                                               38.1              1:39:29.5 1:36:43.5 
JOYCE PRINSLOO                  4142       F      61  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         40.7              1:41:41.2 1:36:44.5 
VANESSA HUNTER                  4043       F      51  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         35.8              1:41:41.6 1:36:45.1 
ANNET VISSER                    6466       F      46                                               33.9              1:42:49.5 1:36:46.6 
CHARITY MPHETSO                 5644       F      46                                               33.9              1:43:16.1 1:36:46.9 
PAMELA GONCALVES                4035       F      39                                               32.0              1:38:51.1 1:36:54.6 
NEIL GOOSEN                     4855       M      56  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         32.6              1:42:17.1 1:36:54.7 
WILHELMINA DE WINNAAR           4618       F      49                                               34.9              1:39:38.8 1:36:55.7 
MONIQUE GOOSEN                  4857       F      28                                               31.3              1:42:19.4 1:36:56.1 
NICOLE SANTOS TEIXEIRA          6083       F      36                                               31.6              1:38:54.1 1:36:57.4 
EDITH KOORTZEN                  5162       F      38                                               31.9              1:42:56.9 1:36:58.5 
HARALD NIEDERBROKER             6804       M      65                                               35.4              1:40:19.2 1:37:02.7 
LOTTI NIEDERBROKER              5767       F      65  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   43.0              1:40:20.2 1:37:03.7 
FANISA MUSHWANA                 5678       F      30                                               31.2              1:42:57.7 1:37:04.9 
VEE MAISTRY                     1596       M      67  RAND ROAD WARRIORS                           36.1              1:41:46.9 1:37:09.8 
COLLEEN KENNEDY                 6675       F      56                                               38.0              1:40:52.2 1:37:11.2 
MATODZI MPHAGI                  5641       F      40  RUNNERS STORE AC                             32.1              1:43:59.2 1:37:15.9 
TSHILILO LIGEGE                 5258       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        31.9              1:44:02.2 1:37:17.0 
MAGGIE MOGAPI                   5552       F      59  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        39.4              1:41:14.9 1:37:18.3 
AUDREY HATTING                  4935       F      46                                               33.7              1:39:05.7 1:37:18.8 
NTOMBIZODWA KOZA                5169       F      25                                               31.2              1:43:31.4 1:37:21.1 
TAMARYN SMITH                   6182       F      30  DISCOVERY AC                                 31.1              1:43:21.3 1:37:23.5 
GINA MOYO                       5634       F      44  ESKOM AC WP                                  33.0              1:37:44.8 1:37:23.8 
PHINDILE DLAMINI                4660       F      44                                               33.0              1:40:38.4 1:37:25.6 
TAMMI SWAN                      6022       F      38                                               31.7              1:39:12.9 1:37:26.6 
PHUTI MOLAMODI                  6764       F      34                                               31.3              1:44:09.9 1:37:28.2 
SONIA NAIK                      5698       F      32                                               31.1              1:38:00.2 1:37:29.9 
GITA NAIK                       5699       F      29                                               31.1              1:37:59.7 1:37:30.9 
GEOH CAPSTICKDALE               4452       M      69  CGA                                          36.6              1:42:29.4 1:37:38.7 
BRYCE THORROLD                  6320       M      51                                               31.0              1:42:08.2 1:37:43.0 
SHANNON THORROLD                6321       F      47  RUNZONE                                      33.9              1:42:08.2 1:37:43.8 
ROSE KNIGHT                     5155       F      65  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       42.7              1:40:36.1 1:37:45.9 
SUE DARROLL                     4576       F      69  RAND AC                                      45.3              1:42:35.4 1:37:47.0 
BLAIR MCQUARRIE                 5475       M      58                                               32.9              1:43:52.8 1:37:47.1 
JESSE MOGOSEDI                  5554       F      34                                               31.2              1:39:46.4 1:37:48.2 
NALEDI KGOFELO                  5126       F      41                                               32.1              1:42:26.4 1:37:49.3 
ELIZABETH MCQUARRIE             5474       F      16                                               32.3              1:43:58.3 1:37:53.4 
CHERYL MOONSAMY                 5596       F      42                                               32.3              1:43:04.4 1:37:54.9 
MINGI MAKHUBELE                 5362       F      43  SABC AC                                      32.5              1:43:11.7 1:38:00.4 
NICK SFARNAS                    6134       M      54  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      31.7              1:42:20.1 1:38:04.2 
ZANELE KANJERE                  5089       F      57  MTN AC                                       38.1              1:41:31.2 1:38:04.6 
LESLEY HUTCHINS                 5000       F      56  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         37.5              1:39:38.8 1:38:20.1 
DOUGLAS DORREN                  4669       M      67  RAC                                          35.6              1:42:32.9 1:38:20.1 
MARIAAN VAN HEERDEN             6408       F      42  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         32.2              1:43:00.4 1:38:20.5 
LAYNA BEKKER                    4297       F      33                                               30.9              1:40:35.2 1:38:27.5 
DANIELLE GOOSEN                 4858       F      25                                               30.8              1:43:57.9 1:38:34.6 
RIKI SMIT                       6171       F      62                                               40.5              1:42:31.2 1:38:37.4 
ELIZABETH ZINN                  6946       F      63                                               41.1              1:42:58.4 1:38:39.2 
JADE CELGOW                     4470       F      15                                               32.6              1:45:01.4 1:38:40.5 
LEON CELGOW                     4471       M      61                                               33.5              1:45:04.2 1:38:42.7 
THATO MATSIE                    5435       F      35  RAND WATER AC                                30.9              1:44:00.5 1:38:44.7 
PEI YING CHUNG                  4498       F      29                                               30.7              1:41:48.4 1:38:44.8 
MARIZANNE PIENAAR               5899       F      25  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      30.7              1:43:04.3 1:38:44.9 
YONICA PIENAAR                  6825       F      30  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      30.7              1:43:06.6 1:38:46.7 
CHIPO MOYO                      5638       F      60                                               39.4              1:42:13.6 1:38:46.9 
PAMELA NEEBE                    5722       F      60                                               39.4              1:42:48.9 1:38:48.6 
ELIZABETH BOTES                 4355       F      46                                               33.1              1:43:46.9 1:38:53.6 
JUDY VANDERWAGEN                3281       F      47  RAND AC                                      33.5              1:45:29.8 1:38:54.1 
NAUDEAN VAN DEN BERG            6381       F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        31.4              1:45:21.3 1:38:55.3 
VICKI MARSHALL                  5400       F      34                                               30.8              1:43:49.9 1:38:55.7 
CLAUDIA DE VILLIERS             6581       F      44                                               32.5              1:45:32.2 1:38:56.3 
TATIAN KUKI RABOTAPI            5972       F      51  LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG                  35.1              1:44:22.9 1:38:56.4 
RHEMBU MANAGA                   5379       F      42  LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE AC CG                  32.0              1:44:25.2 1:38:57.7 
CHRISTINA BIZOS                 4320       F      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        33.1              1:45:24.7 1:38:59.0 
MARLENE DU PLESSIS              4682       F      57  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         37.8              1:42:24.4 1:38:59.2 
MELODY STANSELL-LAIRD           6213       F      72  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         46.8              1:42:24.4 1:39:00.6 
THINAMANO MUSETHA               5677       F      45                                               32.8              1:40:03.8 1:39:00.9 
OZEYR AHMED                     4218       M      32                                               27.0              1:39:01.4 1:39:01.4 
PHUMELELE MKHIZ MKHIZE          5536       F      29                                               30.6              1:45:34.1 1:39:05.9 
REJOY MAPADIMENG                5389       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        30.6              1:45:31.6 1:39:14.7 
SISKAZI LINDENI                 5261       F      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        34.5              1:41:38.1 1:39:15.4 
ORIENTA MAGORO                  6715       M      28                                               26.9              1:45:36.5 1:39:16.5 
PEARL NKWANYANA                 6808       F      34  ATLANTIC AC                                  30.7              1:45:38.5 1:39:20.7 
REFILWE KEKANA                  5105       M      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        30.7              1:41:44.4 1:39:25.9 
JESSICA MA                      5297       F      27                                               30.5              1:41:45.6 1:39:26.4 
NICOLINE HALKERD                4914       F      48                                               33.7              1:40:38.7 1:39:29.3 
TOY MEINTJES                    6750       M      59                                               32.7              1:44:18.1 1:39:31.1 
PUMEZA GEDU                     4828       F      33                                               30.6              1:40:15.3 1:39:32.1 
AMELIA MOTSEPE                  8970       F      38                                               31.0              1:39:49.8 1:39:49.8 
MULAN MA                        5298       F      64                                               41.1              1:42:20.2 1:40:00.9 
MTHIKAZI THEBE                  6298       F      37                                               30.7              1:44:44.1 1:40:05.1 
LERATO DIRATSAGAE               4653       F      28                                               30.2              1:40:16.7 1:40:16.7 
LYDIA VENSKE                    6518       F      36                                               30.5              1:43:07.4 1:40:20.9 
TRACY DEVINE                    4631       F      47                                               32.9              1:46:12.2 1:40:28.0 
JOSEPH KENNEDY                  6674       M      57                                               31.8              1:44:10.6 1:40:29.1 
JO-ANNE KRUGER                  5178       F      40                                               31.0              1:43:43.7 1:40:38.6 
TRACEY HERBST                   4947       F      42                                               31.4              1:43:43.7 1:40:39.8 
SETHU MEHANA                    5483       F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        30.4              1:44:26.7 1:40:45.8 
PINKY MATSHEKE                  5434       F      56  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.6              1:44:43.4 1:40:46.6 
JACQUELYN ROBUS                 6941       F      37                                               30.5              1:47:05.4 1:40:48.2 
KWANDIWE VABAZA                 6373       M      42                                               27.9              1:47:47.6 1:40:53.9 
PENNY SOLOMON                   6193       F      46  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    32.5              1:45:06.2 1:40:56.2 
OLGA COELHO                     4511       F      63                                               40.2              1:46:48.5 1:40:56.8 
RAJU JAYAPRAKASH-KUPPU          5045       M      40  DISCOVERY AC                                 27.4              1:42:35.9 1:40:58.6 
MICHELLE SOLOMON                6195       F      42                                               31.3              1:45:04.6 1:40:59.1 
KIRK VAN VUGHT                  6432       M      34                                               26.6              1:42:36.1 1:40:59.4 
JOSE MANUEL DUARTE              6588       M      51                                               30.0              1:46:59.9 1:41:08.1 
ANDRIENNE HOTZ                  4985       F      77  GAU                                          49.8              1:46:01.7 1:41:18.8 
MATSHEPO MOTSOARI               5633       F      27                                               29.9              1:42:58.9 1:41:35.3 
MATSIDISO MEKGOE                5490       F      35                                               30.1              1:48:17.6 1:41:39.4 
MOJAKI MABILETSA                5302       F      41                                               30.9              1:44:51.3 1:41:40.1 
PETER DARROLL                   4577       M      73  RAND AC                                      36.9              1:46:53.2 1:41:40.2 
JERMINAH MATSIL MDHLULI         5480       F      41                                               30.9              1:46:21.4 1:41:43.6 
MONINE SMITH                    6869       F      47                                               32.5              1:45:55.6 1:41:47.6 
ZANELE MASANGO                  5410       F      48                                               32.9              1:47:29.5 1:41:53.3 
TANIA HOBBS                     4971       F      47                                               32.4              1:46:12.8 1:42:09.9 
ELKE BANTZ                      4265       F      51  GAU                                          33.9              1:46:13.4 1:42:10.7 
FUNSO FATUNLA                   4741       F      41                                               30.7              1:46:44.2 1:42:15.5 
ROSEMARY VAN TONDER             6431       F      79  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         51.0              1:46:27.5 1:42:32.9 
SIPHO MDLALOSE                  5481       M      51                                               29.5              1:44:41.3 1:42:33.4 
LIZ GRANT                       4886       F      68                                               42.5              1:46:30.9 1:42:36.1 
PATRICIA CERFONTEYN             4473       F      71                                               44.5              1:46:31.3 1:42:38.5 
NONIE MONICA MOLEBATSI          6767       F      42                                               30.8              1:43:18.8 1:42:42.1 
MIRIAM DINGELSTAD               4652       F      64  STRIDERS AC                                  40.0              1:49:16.4 1:42:43.2 
KAMESHINI PATHAR                5856       F      42  MIDRAND STRIDERS                             30.7              1:48:37.7 1:42:58.0 
CRESHANDA BOTHA                 4365       F      29                                               29.5              1:48:36.9 1:42:59.2 
NOLWAZI TSHABALALA              6347       F      34                                               29.5              1:44:22.8 1:43:07.1 
THALCHANI NUDZIWA               6810       F      33  ADVENTIST                                    29.5              1:49:00.6 1:43:11.9 
LEONORA LAVIS                   5210       F      55  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS AC                     35.3              1:44:33.2 1:43:14.3 
ANTON COY                       4553       M      72  RAND AC                                      35.9              1:46:07.2 1:43:17.5 
LOGAN REDDY                     6008       M      52                                               29.6              1:49:25.5 1:43:18.9 
KAREN SMIT                      6169       F      41                                               30.4              1:49:30.6 1:43:21.7 
MIRRIAM DLADLA                  4659       F      62  ABSA                                         38.6              1:43:36.9 1:43:24.8 
ERIKA THOMPSON                  6313       F      50                                               33.1              1:49:35.3 1:43:27.2 
PHUMELELE ZWANE                 4176       M      38                                               26.4              1:49:06.1 1:43:30.1 
NTHABELENG KHUNOU               5138       M      45                                               27.8              1:44:27.5 1:43:45.1 
SIMONE FIGUEIREDO               4753       F      21                                               29.2              1:48:56.2 1:43:46.8 
VAL TERBLANCE                   4961       F      71                                               43.9              1:49:39.4 1:44:03.7 
MODJADJI MANGENA                5385       F      34                                               29.3              1:49:56.6 1:44:08.3 
JEAN HIGGINSON                  4962       F      70  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         43.1              1:49:41.3 1:44:10.6 
JAKE LEWIS                      5250       M      55  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        30.1              1:49:06.9 1:44:12.9 
YUAN-CHI LIN                    5259       F      38                                               29.6              1:46:02.1 1:44:14.4 
MALEBOGO EDGAR                  4709       F      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        29.1              1:47:32.1 1:44:19.9 
TERRIE LEWIS                    5251       F      52  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        33.6              1:49:14.8 1:44:22.8 
ANTOINETTE VAN ROOYEN           6425       F      45  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         31.1              1:50:19.5 1:44:26.1 
GEORGINA HARRIS                 4930       F      27  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      29.0              1:50:44.6 1:44:31.2 
KARABO LESELE                   5238       F      34  SAMSUNG AC                                   29.1              1:50:04.3 1:44:33.0 
MICHELE HARRIS                  4931       F      62  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      38.2              1:50:48.1 1:44:39.7 
MBALI SIMELANE                  6153       F      28                                               28.9              1:51:27.6 1:44:58.2 
MOLEBOHENG TSHABANGU            3156       F      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        28.9              1:49:37.9 1:45:02.0 
RUSHE CAWA                      4467       F      26                                               28.9              1:48:11.7 1:45:06.2 
DESIGEN MOODLEY                 5586       M      35                                               25.7              1:50:07.2 1:45:06.5 
SHARON WILLIAMS                 4184       F      51                                               33.0              1:48:14.4 1:45:08.5 
SURAYAH NAIDOO                  4326       F      42                                               30.1              1:48:50.5 1:45:10.9 
MARTIN DE MARILLAC              6579       M      59  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        30.9              1:47:19.6 1:45:12.1 
KOPANO INNOCENT MOLEBATSI       6765       M      17                                               25.5              1:46:13.9 1:45:30.7 
NOKUTHULA CHARI NDLOVU          6798       F      34                                               28.9              1:46:02.5 1:45:32.8 
TONEY LEONG                     5236       M      63  KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB                         31.9              1:48:53.7 1:45:48.8 
STELLA LEBOHANG MABOTJA         5303       M      37                                               25.5              1:48:52.7 1:46:36.5 
PATRICK COUPER                  4549       M      34                                               25.1              1:48:47.5 1:47:00.0 
BERT SCHUTTE                    6108       M      76                                               36.9              1:50:11.2 1:47:00.6 
DEIRDRE TOBIN                   6331       F      39  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         29.0              1:51:13.1 1:47:00.9 
DEANNE TURNBULL                 6357       F      33                                               28.4              1:52:41.1 1:47:03.1 
SADIYA PETERSEN                 5877       F      41                                               29.3              1:48:55.1 1:47:07.9 
MATOKGO MAKUTOANE               6507       F      56                                               34.2              1:49:59.4 1:47:57.0 
LETHU MASHININI                 5418       M      34                                               24.8              1:50:06.2 1:48:17.4 
LEE HOLLINGTON                  4977       F      59  RAND AC                                      35.3              1:54:46.7 1:48:36.9 
MICHELLE MOODLEY                5584       F      40                                               28.8              1:54:56.3 1:48:37.4 
SARINA BYL                      4432       F      45                                               29.8              1:53:12.6 1:48:43.8 
MOONSAMY MOODLEY                6774       M      66                                               31.9              1:53:46.7 1:48:44.8 
MONIQUE ELSE                    4721       F      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       27.9              1:53:54.4 1:48:52.7 
MELANIE ELSE                    4720       F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       30.7              1:53:57.9 1:48:56.6 
VANESSA CHANG                   4480       F      39                                               28.5              1:50:47.2 1:48:59.2 
SARAH HESSE                     4952       F      38                                               28.3              1:54:22.7 1:49:04.8 
ANGELLAH MAKUPO                 5367       F      40                                               28.6              1:55:53.2 1:49:08.2 
COLIN PRANGLEY                  5947       M      48                                               27.0              1:54:59.5 1:49:18.8 
JENNY WRIGHT                    4166       F      36                                               28.0              1:54:39.2 1:49:20.1 
MMATSHEPO OGANNE                6816       F      26                                               27.7              1:54:58.6 1:49:24.5 
ZOLLY MAKGOPE                   6725       F      60                                               35.5              1:55:00.6 1:49:26.2 
ZABAWE BONGAWE SHANGE           6853       F      61  ABSA                                         35.9              1:49:56.4 1:49:43.9 
NOKUBONGA ZONDI                 6947       F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        29.1              1:54:47.7 1:49:45.0 
SONTO HLATSHWAYO                4966       F      48                                               30.5              1:51:15.7 1:49:48.9 
NAMILE MANYATHI                 5388       F      32  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        27.6              1:54:56.6 1:49:54.7 
SIPHINDILE MAGWAZA              5340       F      33  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG) 27.6              1:55:04.2 1:50:02.3 
PREBASHNI GOVENDER              4873       F      41  DISCOVERY AC                                 28.4              1:53:59.5 1:50:29.8 
ALLAN KUSHNER                   5187       M      76  ASWD                                         35.6              1:55:33.5 1:50:48.6 
CANDICE RANDLES                 5991       F      38                                               27.9              1:56:05.8 1:50:48.7 
SHAUN DAVID RANDLES             5990       M      38                                               24.7              1:56:08.7 1:50:54.5 
DOROTHY VAN HEERDEN             6410       F      75  FIT 2000 AC CG                               43.8              1:57:17.5 1:51:15.8 
FRANCES STEEL                   6220       F      74  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         43.1              1:57:17.5 1:51:15.9 
RINA BEKKER                     4298       F      73  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS                         42.3              1:57:22.1 1:51:18.4 
TIYISELANI NGALALUME            5743       F      34                                               27.3              1:57:44.9 1:51:25.4 
DANICA FRANCIS                  4786       F      36                                               27.5              1:55:40.5 1:51:28.5 
DIKELEDI KEKANA                 5106       F      37                                               27.5              1:54:49.9 1:51:52.7 
KHANYI CINDI                    4499       F      26                                               27.1              1:58:06.3 1:51:52.9 
SUSAN STUART                    6249       F      44  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         28.7              1:56:52.5 1:51:58.8 
NOSIMILO MABUZA                 5306       F      37  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                     27.3              1:57:40.8 1:52:44.6 
LENHLE KHOZA                    5133       F      46  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                     29.1              1:58:15.7 1:52:44.9 
WENDY MACHANIK                  9000       F      54                                               31.9              1:53:47.7 1:52:56.1 
NADIA ROODT                     6053       F      35                                               27.0              1:57:14.5 1:52:57.7 
OLIVIA FLOWERS                  4765       F      28                                               26.9              1:57:14.5 1:52:58.1 
CALE KUMING                     5186       M      22                                               23.6              1:54:00.5 1:53:08.2 
KEITUMETSE KAY MOTITSOE         5630       M      27                                               23.6              1:57:24.6 1:53:15.4 
SHAUN PILLAY                    5916       M      39                                               24.2              2:00:27.3 1:53:37.1 
NIRMALA PILLAY                  5921       F      34                                               26.8              2:00:29.7 1:53:39.5 
MOKGADI MALEKA                  5371       F      44  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         28.2              2:00:37.2 1:54:02.4 
MAKHWENKWE DOMBO                4664       M      49                                               26.1              2:01:07.9 1:54:18.6 
CHARLOTTE AGUE                  4215       F      44                                               27.9              2:00:27.8 1:55:07.9 
SIPHOKAZI VABAZA                6374       F      41  RUN ZONE AC                                  27.2              2:02:11.3 1:55:44.3 
MICHAEL DASH                    4579       M      54                                               26.9              2:01:30.2 1:55:44.4 
SYLVIA DASH                     4580       F      42                                               27.3              2:01:33.2 1:55:46.5 
LETLHOGONOLO PULE               5964       M      39                                               23.6              1:58:02.7 1:56:29.4 
MARIUS COETZEE HUMAN            4997       M      28                                               22.8              1:57:14.5 1:57:14.5 
RIAAN VILJOEN                   4135       M      38                                               23.1              2:02:41.6 1:58:14.1 
RESHMA BHOOLA                   4004       F      46                                               27.7              2:02:47.3 1:58:21.2 
BEVERLEY NORRINGTON             5791       F      65  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         34.8              2:05:19.1 1:59:44.7 
ELIZABETH GALE                  4811       M      62  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         27.9              2:05:19.2 1:59:45.2 
TSHEPANG MOSHESH                5620       F      27                                               25.3              2:03:55.4 1:59:46.2 
LERATO MOSOETSA                 6777       F      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        25.6              2:05:29.6 1:59:58.7 
ALICIA WILLEMSE                 3386       F      31                                               25.3              2:00:07.5 2:00:05.2 
NOMATHEMBA MASEKO               5412       F      38                                               25.7              2:05:53.5 2:00:09.3 
SILINDOKUHLE MSIMANGA- DAVIDSON 5647       F      36  RUNNING WORX                                 25.5              2:05:57.9 2:00:13.5 
MEGAN MILLS                     5519       F      29                                               25.1              2:03:47.3 2:01:03.6 
KIRI BUDHRAM                    4406       F      38                                               25.5              2:03:24.9 2:01:22.5 
TANYA BEASLEY                   4289       F      33                                               25.0              2:03:32.7 2:01:31.2 
SIEGFRIED KOCH                  5157       M      77  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            32.5              2:04:53.1 2:03:32.8 
LUVUNO NXULU                    4299       M      38                                               21.5              2:13:14.5 2:06:55.0 
GEOFF LINNELL                   1482       M      43  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                22.1              2:11:02.4 2:08:07.3 
MICHELLE HUTCHEAN               6467       F      36                                               22.7              2:16:38.5 2:15:01.6 
MABOTHE MOJAPELO                5560       F      32  RUN ZONE AC                                  21.9              2:22:55.3 2:18:50.4 
LIONEL GADDIN                   6948       M      74                                               27.2              2:20:26.4 2:20:26.4 
MALEFA MOHAPI                   5557       F      38  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                     21.8              2:26:33.2 2:21:49.4 
SAFIYYA SULIMAN                 6613       F      31                                               20.8              2:26:06.8 2:25:30.8 
MAHMOOD MOOSA                   5602       M      66  BROTHERHOOD AC                               23.4              2:29:22.9 2:28:18.0 
NOBANTU NGUMBELA                5755       F      34  JOZI X TRAINING                              20.2              2:32:25.6 2:30:39.3 
ZOLLA VUTULA                    7022       F      46                                               21.5              2:39:12.0 2:32:42.2 
MOELLO MKHIZE                   5537       F      32  SAMSUNG ATHLETIC RUNNERS                     18.5              2:48:39.8 2:43:55.1 
TAMSANGA MATROSS                3742       M      45                                               16.8              2:57:40.8 2:51:24.6 
TARISHMA GOSAI                  4864       F      41                                               16.8              3:12:23.4 3:07:14.9 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     SHAUN MONDSCHEIN 2056 40  12      M               38:42.9 
2     MICHAEL CLOETE   6334     364     M               57:56.5 
3     ALVIN NADAS      9385     371     M               58:04.0 


Junior Men
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JAMES NEALE     6799 15  47      M               46:01.0 
2     CHAD MARTIN     5402 17  129     M               51:43.4 
3     SHRAVAN MATHURA 5428 17  170     M               53:00.8 


Open Men
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     GIVEMORE MUDZINGANYAMA 6782 29  1       M               31:51.4 
2     TSHEPISO KHATI         6679 22  2       M               32:17.1 
3     JACOB MALEFO           6728 27  3       M               33:09.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     SAM BOLO        4302 41  6       M               35:10.0 
2     JUSTIN CHITAKE  5636 45  11      M               37:41.5 
3     DAVID GONCALVES 6623 43  13      M               38:53.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     KOBUS ROETS    6046 53  16      M               40:06.5 
2     SONTAGA MABALE 6707 59  17      M               40:34.0 
3     GRANT MORGAN   5607 50  24      M               41:43.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     JOHN ABBOTT      196  62  33      M               43:50.3 
2     DAVID WALWYN     6485 61  52      M               46:37.7 
3     ROBERT ZWANEVELD 9897 61  135     M               51:59.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     ROGER PRICE    5955 72  209     M               54:34.8   
2     NEVILLE TAYLOR 6281 69  519     M               1:00:32.6 
3     COLIN WALTER   6484 69  746     M               1:03:56.3 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     NATASHA LORAINE BRICKMAN 4383 39  36      F               44:15.3 
2     THABO SHABANGU           6851 102 62      F               47:32.0 
3     ANGELA BLAKE             4324     82      F               49:14.4 


Junior Women
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     WELMA NKUNA     6835 19  42      F               45:22.8 
2     JAYDAN FRIEDMAN 4796 18  46      F               46:00.9 
3     TRISTAN TORR    6336 17  63      F               47:33.5 


Open Women
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ANET COETZEE         4518 30  21      F               41:16.9 
2     NOMSA COSSA          6567 25  23      F               41:39.5 
3     RICCI-LEE BROOKSTONE 6546 30  28      F               42:11.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     IRENE GONCALVES       6624 42  34      F               44:06.3 
2     MAPHUTI PHAKA         3400 41  43      F               45:34.3 
3     HEIDI WILLIAMS-SUTTON 4177 44  290     F               56:37.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     FANTINE NEL        5726 50  87      F               49:24.6 
2     VICTORIA MACKENZIE 5318 51  234     F               55:25.5 
3     NADIA THOMPSON     6314 50  238     F               55:35.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     SHARON EDITH LOWSON  5289 62  489     F               59:55.7   
2     RIA JANSE VAN VUUREN 635  62  545     F               1:00:55.3 
3     BEVERLEY UYS         4144 62  558     F               1:01:09.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     SONJA LAXTON       5212 71  225     F               55:07.6   
2     JARYD VAN DEN BERG 1345 85  557     F               1:01:08.3 
3     DEIRDRE LARKIN     5207 87  1062    F               1:08:01.7 

Embed Code