The Amazing Grace 5K

Sat October 20, 2018 Huntersville, NC US 28078 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     4423 Tripp Berini         M      Athens       GA    US      16:35   16:35   5:21  19  78.3       1        M1519    
2     2620 Baron Stanton        M      Columbia     SC    US      16:51   16:51   5:26  17  77.7       2        M1519    
3     4424 Robert Berini        M      Davidson     NC    US      17:20   17:20   5:35  47  83.2       1        M4549    
4     2597 Isaiah Rainey        M      Charlotte    NC    US      17:38   17:38   5:41  22  73.6       1        M2024    
5     2606 Scott Samuelson      M      Huntersville NC    US      17:43   17:43   5:42  47  81.4       2        M4549    
6     2484 Matt Dobler          M      Charlotte    NC    US      18:04   18:04   5:49  31  72.2       1        M3034    
7     2455 Ken Breath           M      Stanley      NC    US      18:31   18:31   5:58  42  75.1       1        M4044    
8     2516 Gary Heckler         M      Huntersville NC    US      19:05   19:05   6:09  32  68.6       2        M3034    
9     2550 Aaron Leprell        M      Huntersville NC    US      19:09   19:09   6:10  48  75.9       3        M4549    
10    4426 Chris Boyce          M      Huntersville NC    US      19:13   19:13   6:11  38  70.3       1        M3539    
11    4435 Cathryn Westra       F                                 19:16   19:16   6:12  30  76.6       1        F3034    
12    2512 Frank Haynes         M      Huntersville NC    US      19:16   19:16   6:13  47  74.8       4        M4549    
13    4422 P. Oglesby           M      Huntersville NC    US      19:21   19:21   6:14  12  74.6       1        M0114    
14    4421 Graham Oglesby       M      Huntersville NC    US      19:22   19:22   6:14  41  71.3       2        M4044    
15    4429 Kay Sanborn          F      Huntersville NC    US      19:32   19:32   6:18  59  93.8       1        F5559    
16    2592 Jason Pasewaldt      M      Huntersville NC    US      19:39   19:39   6:20  15  68.4       3        M1519    
17    2505 Kyle Guenther        M      Huntersville NC    US      19:43   19:43   6:21  35  67.3       2        M3539    
18    2577 Michael Museler      M      Huntersville NC    US      19:55   19:55   6:25  48  73.0       5        M4549    
19    2624 Ethan Suznevich      M      Charlotte    NC    US      19:58   19:58   6:26  23  65.0       2        M2024    
20    2555 Neil Magnuson        M      Huntersville NC    US      19:59   19:59   6:26  42  69.6       4        M4044    
21    2462 John Campbell        M      Huntersville NC    US      19:59   19:59   6:26  39  68.1       3        M3539    
22    2648 Neil Wigginton       M      Huntersville NC    US      19:59   19:59   6:26  43  70.1       3        M4044    
23    4419 Ricvhard Ellis       M      Salisbury    NC    US      20:12   20:12   6:30  54  75.3       1        M5054    
24    2483 Dylan Desimone       M      Charlotte    NC    US      20:12   20:12   6:31  31  64.6       3        M3034    
25    2511 C. Haynes            M      Huntersville NC    US      20:22   20:22   6:34  11  73.2       2        M0114    
26    2541 Clark Kovacs         M      Huntersville NC    US      20:24   20:24   6:34  43  68.6       5        M4044    
27    2508 Alan Harris          M      Mooresville  NC    US      20:27   20:27   6:35  64  80.8       1        M6064    
28    2527 Mark Jackson         M      Huntersville NC    US      20:31   20:31   6:36  65  81.2       1        M6569    
29    2457 Suzanne Broda        F      Huntersville NC    US      20:33   20:33   6:37  40  73.8       1        F4044    
30    2572 Javier Molina        M      Mooresville  NC    US      20:39   20:39   6:39  32  63.4       4        M3034    
31    2647 Abigail Wigginton    F      Huntersville NC    US      20:45   20:45   6:41  14  76.1       1        F0114    
32    2552 Nora Lougheed        F      Huntersville NC    US      20:48   20:48   6:42  36  71.6       1        F3539    
33    2431 Bill Alfers          M      Huntersville NC    US      21:25   21:25   6:54  50  68.9       2        M5054    
34    2611 Taylor Simoes        F      Mooresville  NC    US      21:26   21:26   6:54  14  73.6       2        F0114    
35    2517 Rylee Hegedus        F      Huntersville NC    US      21:27   21:27   6:54  14  73.6       3        F0114    
36    2445 Hayla Banish         F      Fort Mill    SC    US      21:49   21:49   7:02  13  73.9       4        F0114    
37    2446 Paul Banish          M      Fort Mill    SC    US      21:58   21:58   7:04  54  69.3       3        M5054    
38    2635 Susan Udelson        F      Charlotte    NC    US      22:26   22:26   7:13  54  77.0       1        F5054    
39    2579 Jeff Myers           M      Huntersville NC    US      22:37   22:37   7:17  40  60.6       6        M4044    
40    2521 G. Hughes            M      Huntersville NC    US      22:39   22:39   7:18  11  65.9       3        M0114    
41    2603 Sidney Ross          F      Huntersville NC    US      22:59   22:59   7:24  13  70.1       5        F0114    
42    2646 Alex Whitaker        M      Pickens      SC    US      23:24   23:24   7:32  42  59.4       7        M4044    
43    2461 Cathie Caimano       F      Huntersville NC    US      23:34   23:34   7:35  52  71.6       2        F5054    
44    2486 Jon Downie           M      Huntersville NC    US      23:36   23:36   7:36  37  56.9       4        M3539    
45    2503 Chris Gruber         M      Huntersville NC    US      23:38   23:38   7:37  55  64.9       1        M5559    
46    2634 Jimmy Townsend       M      Mooresville  NC    US      23:42   23:42   7:38  33  55.4       5        M3034    
47    2607 Rodney Scheck        M      Huntersville NC    US      23:42   23:42   7:38  51  62.7       4        M5054    
48    2625 Stephen Taperek      M      Huntersville NC    US      23:43   23:43   7:38  26  54.7       1        M2529    
49    2560 Jeff McDaniel        M      Huntersville NC    US      23:43   23:43   7:38  56  65.1       2        M5559    
50    4420 Michael Klakulak     M      Huntersville NC    US      23:44   23:44   7:39  42  58.6       9        M4044    
51    4427 Gryph Creighton      M      Cornelius    NC    US      23:44   23:44   7:39  52  63.1       5        M5054    
52    2549 M. Lavao             M      Charlotte    NC    US      23:44   23:44   7:39  6   82.9       4        M0114    
53    4449 Kelly Robinson       M      Huntersville NC    US      23:44   23:44   7:39  40  57.8       8        M4044    
54    2569 L. Miller            F      Huntersville NC    US      23:46   23:46   7:39  12  69.4       6        F0114    
55    2433 N. Alfers            F      Huntersville NC    US      23:50   23:50   7:40  11  70.9       8        F0114    
56    2640 I. Varricchio        F      Charlotte    NC    US      23:50   23:50   7:40  12  69.2       7        F0114    
57    2499 Kara Ewing           F      Huntersville NC    US      23:53   23:53   7:42  41  63.9       2        F4044    
58    2543 Bernie Kunz          M      Huntersville NC    US      23:54   23:54   7:42  41  57.7       10       M4044    
59    2631 Jerry Temmel         M      Charlotte    NC    US      24:08   24:08   7:46  28  53.8       2        M2529    
60    2575 Zachary Moyer        M      Charlotte    NC    US      24:08   24:08   7:47  32  54.2       6        M3034    
61    2487 Josh Duggins         M      Huntersville NC    US      24:17   24:17   7:49  35  54.6       5        M3539    
62    2649 Erik Williams        M      Huntersville NC    US      24:23   24:23   7:51  46  58.7       6        M4549    
63    2632 David Thompson       M      Huntersville NC    US      24:28   24:28   7:53  51  60.8       6        M5054    
64    2594 Nicholas Penning     M      Charlotte    NC    US      24:37   24:37   7:56  35  53.9       6        M3539    
65    2651 Amy Young            F      Davidson     NC    US      24:56   24:56   8:02  44  62.5       3        F4044    
66    2444 Lou Andre            M      Charlotte    NC    US      24:56   24:56   8:02  41  55.3       11       M4044    
67    2467 Diane Coleman        F      Cornelius    NC    US      25:03   25:03   8:04  59  73.1       2        F5559    
68    2567 Alyse Meyers         F      Charlotte    NC    US      25:07   25:07   8:06  40  60.4       4        F4044    
69    2510 Jessica Haydt        F      Charlotte    NC    US      25:11   25:11   8:07  30  58.6       2        F3034    
70    2507 Anna Harrell         F      Charlotte    NC    US      25:16   25:16   8:08  21  58.4       1        F2024    
71    2623 K. Stump             F      Huntersville NC    US      25:29   25:29   8:12  10  68.2       9        F0114    
72    2617 Meredith Smith       F      Charlotte    NC    US      25:29   25:29   8:12  38  58.9       2        F3539    
73    2622 Jennifer Stump       F      Huntersville NC    US      25:32   25:32   8:14  43  60.6       5        F4044    
74    2601 Amber Riles          F      Huntersville NC    US      25:35   25:35   8:14  18  58.0       1        F1519    
75    2540 Allyson Koster       F      Davidson     NC    US      25:52   25:52   8:20  46  61.3       1        F4549    
76    2463 Jessica Carlson      F      Concord      NC    US      25:55   25:55   8:21  35  57.4       3        F3539    
77    2504 Dana Gruber          F      Huntersville NC    US      26:05   26:05   8:24  53  65.5       3        F5054    
78    2602 Katryna Ritter       F      Charlotte    NC    US      26:09   26:09   8:25  29  56.5       1        F2529    
79    2440 Roxana Andaluz       F      Huntersville NC    US      27:06   27:06   8:44  44  57.5       6        F4044    
80    2522 Melissa Hughes       F      Huntersville NC    US      27:13   27:13   8:46  43  56.8       8        F4044    
81    2596 Michalene Posel      F      Huntersville NC    US      27:13   27:13   8:46  44  57.3       7        F4044    
82    2452 Dillon Blattau       M      Gastonia     NC    US      27:20   27:20   8:48  22  47.5       3        M2024    
83    4428 Justin Arnold        M      Huntersville NC    US      27:25   27:25   8:50  42  50.7       12       M4044    
84    4418 Greg Latini          M      Huntersville NC    US      27:26   27:26   8:50  41  50.3       13       M4044    
85    2580 Shelley Myers        F      Huntersville NC    US      27:47   27:47   8:57  38  54.0       4        F3539    
86    4415 Rose Miller          F      Cornelius    NC    US      28:08   28:08   9:04  59  65.1       3        F5559    
87    2638 L. Utzinger          F      Huntersville NC    US      28:11   28:11   9:05  10  61.7       10       F0114    
88    2528 T. Jakeway           F      Huntersville NC    US      28:11   28:11   9:05  9   63.6       11       F0114    
89    2523 David Hylton         M      Charlotte    NC    US      28:15   28:15   9:06  49  51.8       7        M4549    
90    2637 Eric Utzinger        M      Huntersville NC    US      28:24   28:24   9:09  44  49.6       14       M4044    
91    2489 James Emmerson       M      Stanley      NC    US      28:25   28:25   9:09  51  52.3       7        M5054    
92    2568 G. Miller            F      Huntersville NC    US      28:31   28:31   9:11  11  59.3       12       F0114    
93    2551 Brian Lewis          M      Cornelius    NC    US      28:45   28:45   9:15  67  59.0       2        M6569    
94    2618 Michael Smith        M      Huntersville NC    US      28:45   28:45   9:16  17  45.6       4        M1519    
95    2456 C. Broda             F      Huntersville NC    US      28:46   28:46   9:16  11  58.7       13       F0114    
96    2485 Emilie Dotson        F      Huntersville NC    US      29:30   29:30   9:30  24  50.1       2        F2024    
97    2497 M. Evans             M      Charlotte    NC    US      29:40   29:40   9:33  9   54.9       5        M0114    
98    2494 B. Evans             M      Charlotte    NC    US      29:54   29:54   9:38  8   57.5       6        M0114    
99    2570 Marne Miller         F      Huntersville NC    US      30:12   30:12   9:44  45  52.0       2        F4549    
100   2547 Michael Lacy         M      Huntersville NC    US      30:24   30:24   9:47  33  43.2       7        M3034    
101   2468 Julieth Cuenca       F      Charlotte    NC    US      31:01   31:01   9:59  37  48.3       5        F3539    
102   4425 L. Alfred            F      Hunterville  NC    US      31:05   31:05   10:01 12  53.0       15       F0114    
103   2595 A. Posel             F      Huntersville NC    US      31:05   31:05   10:01 12  53.0       14       F0114    
104   2448 G. Baumgardner       M      Huntersville NC    US      31:07   31:07   10:01 6   63.3       7        M0114    
105   2450 Samantha Baumgardner F      Huntersville NC    US      31:08   31:08   10:01 39  48.4       6        F3539    
106   2546 Alexandria Lacy      F      Huntersville NC    US      31:11   31:11   10:02 33  47.5       3        F3034    
107   2534 Brion Kennelly       M      Huntersville NC    US      31:21   31:21   10:06 48  46.4       8        M4549    
108   2600 Robert Ricciani      M      Huntersville NC    US      32:58   32:58   10:37 54  46.2       8        M5054    
109   2599 Beth Ricciani        F      Huntersville NC    US      32:58   32:58   10:37 47  48.5       3        F4549    
110   2562 Kelly McMenamin      F      Charlotte    NC    US      33:05   33:05   10:39 39  45.6       7        F3539    
111   2529 John Kearey          M      Mooresville  NC    US      34:01   34:01   10:57 68  50.3       3        M6569    
112   2509 Sara Harris          F      Mooresville  NC    US      34:10   34:10   11:00 62  55.6       1        F6064    
113   2536 M. Kennelly          F      Huntersville NC    US      34:20   34:20   11:03 12  48.0       16       F0114    
114   2576 M. Museler           M      Huntersville NC    US      37:02   37:02   11:55 10  41.9       8        M0114    
115   4452 Jenni Drennen        F      Huntersville NC    US      37:20   37:20   12:01 42  41.1       9        F4044    
116   2583 C. Nagle             M      Irvine       CA    US      37:25   37:25   12:03 8   45.9       9        M0114    
117   2441 Jk Anderson          M      Fort Mill    SC    US      37:26   37:26   12:03 32  35.0       9        M3034    
118   2581 Andrew Nagle         M      Durham       NC    US      37:26   37:26   12:03 33  35.1       8        M3034    
119   2553 A. Lowe              F      Charlotte    NC    US      37:49   37:49   12:11 11  44.7       17       F0114    
120   2554 Alistair Lowe        M      Charlotte    NC    US      37:50   37:50   12:11 39  36.0       7        M3539    
121   2627 A. Taylor            M      Charlotte    NC    US      38:21   38:21   12:21 6   51.3       10       M0114    
122   2495 H. Evans             M      Charlotte    NC    US      38:28   38:28   12:23 5   55.7       11       M0114    
123   2558 J. Matterface        M      Huntersville NC    US      38:31   38:31   12:24 6   51.1       12       M0114    
124   2629 Nicole Taylor        F      Charlotte    NC    US      38:33   38:33   12:25 37  38.8       8        F3539    
125   2442 Peter-John Anderson  M      Charlotte    NC    US      38:47   38:47   12:29 62  41.9       2        M6064    
126   2443 Sandy Anderson       F      Charlotte    NC    US      38:48   38:48   12:30 62  49.0       2        F6064    
127   2460 Cecilia Browne       F      Huntersville NC    US      39:20   39:20   12:40 49  41.6       4        F4549    
128   2613 Elizabeth Smiley     F      Huntersville NC    US      40:18   40:18   12:59 45  39.0       5        F4549    
129   2492 G. Endris            F      Gastonia     NC    US      40:39   40:39   13:05 10  42.8       18       F0114    
130   2532 K. Kellogg           F      Charlotte    NC    US      40:42   40:42   13:06 10  42.7       19       F0114    
131   2533 Lester Kellogg       M      Charlotte    NC    US      40:42   40:42   13:06 41  33.9       15       M4044    
132   2557 Ella Matterface      F      Huntersville NC    US      41:00   41:00   13:12 13  39.3       20       F0114    
133   2491 Gabby Endris         F      Gastonia     NC    US      41:49   41:49   13:28 18  35.5       2        F1519    
134   2490 Erica Endris         F      Gastonia     NC    US      42:05   42:05   13:33 35  35.3       9        F3539    
135   4438 George Hamilton      M      Lincolnton   NC    US      42:05   42:05   13:33 48  34.5       9        M4549    
136   2518 Jane Hicks           F      Gastonia     NC    US      42:06   42:06   13:33 57  42.5       4        F5559    
137   4437 Tyler Purser         M      Monroe       NC    US      42:07   42:07   13:34 19  30.8       5        M1519    
138   2593 Suzanne Pauley       F      Lincolnton   NC    US      42:08   42:08   13:34 42  36.4       10       F4044    
139   4436 Robert Dimzon        M      Lincolnton28 NC    US      42:08   42:08   13:34 50  35.0       9        M5054    
140   2478 Brandon Davis        M      Mount Holly  NC    US      42:29   42:29   13:41 33  30.9       10       M3034    
141   2502 Jennifer Finney      F      Mount Holly  NC    US      42:36   42:36   13:43 50  38.8       4        F5054    
142   2626 Denna Tate           F      Huntersville NC    US      42:38   42:38   13:44 50  38.7       5        F5054    
143   2535 Kim Kennelly         F      Huntersville NC    US      42:52   42:52   13:48 48  37.7       6        F4549    
144   2466 Maddy Clark          F      Charlotte    NC    US      43:50   43:50   14:07 29  33.7       2        F2529    
145   2435 Cara Amo             F      Charlotte    NC    US      43:56   43:56   14:09 40  34.5       11       F4044    
146   2436 G. Amo               F      Charlotte    NC    US      43:57   43:57   14:09 4              21       F0114    
147   2437 Lou Amo              M      Charlotte    NC    US      43:57   43:57   14:09 44  32.1       16       M4044    
148   2641 D. Wege              M      Mint Hill    NC    US      44:17   44:17   14:16 5   48.4       13       M0114    
149   2643 W. Wege              M      Mint Hill    NC    US      44:28   44:28   14:19 3              14       M0114    
150   2642 Marcus Wege          M      Charlotte    NC    US      44:30   44:30   14:20 41  31.0       17       M4044    
151   2458 Jill Brooks          F      Charlotte    NC    US      44:53   44:53   14:27 50  36.8       6        F5054    
152   2459 M. Brooks            M      Charlotte    NC    US      44:53   44:53   14:27 7   40.8       15       M0114    
153   2524 Susan Ilse           F      Gastonia     NC    US      44:55   44:55   14:28 54  38.4       7        F5054    
154   2539 Sarah Kate Knoedler  F      Huntersville NC    US      46:00   46:00   14:49 32  32.1       4        F3034    
155   2612 Howard Slutzky       M      Huntersville NC    US      46:42   46:42   15:02 47  30.9       10       M4549    
156   2453 L. Bradley           M      Cornelius    NC    US      46:42   46:42   15:02 11  31.9       16       M0114    
157   2545 L. Kunz              M      Huntersville NC    US      47:03   47:03   15:09 7   38.9       17       M0114    
158   2544 Katja Kunz           F      Huntersville NC    US      47:07   47:07   15:10 42  32.6       12       F4044    
159   2561 Theresa McDonald     F      Charlotte    NC    US      48:01   48:01   15:28 53  35.6       8        F5054    
160   2610 Regina Simchowitz    F      Cornelius    NC    US      48:02   48:02   15:28 57  37.2       5        F5559    
161   2587 Yvonne Nagle         F      Irvine       CA    US      48:07   48:07   15:30 39  31.3       10       F3539    
162   2586 Sean Nagle           M      Irvine       CA    US      48:08   48:08   15:30 38  28.1       8        M3539    
163   2566 Wren Meadows         F      Gastonia     NC    US      49:08   49:08   15:49                                  
164   2604 Kirk Sams            M      Concord      NC    US      49:08   49:08   15:49 57  31.7       3        M5559    
165   2564 Hillary Meadows      F      Gastonia     NC    US      49:08   49:08   15:49 29  30.1       3        F2529    
166   2565 N. Meadows           F      Gastonia     NC    US      49:08   49:08   15:49 2              22       F0114    
167   2563 Dean Meadows         M      Gastonia     NC    US      49:08   49:08   15:49 31  26.6       11       M3034    
168   2605 Pamela Sams          F      Concord      NC    US      49:09   49:09   15:49 55  35.5       6        F5559    
169   2439 Javier Andaluz       M      Huntersville NC    US      49:12   49:12   15:50 43  28.5       18       M4044    
170   2614 Jacob Smith          M      Stanley      NC    US      49:33   49:33   15:57 14  27.6       18       M0114    
171   2548 M. Lavao             M      Charlotte    NC    US      49:45   49:45   16:01 6   39.6       19       M0114    
172   2501 Fernando Ferro       M      Charlotte    NC    US      49:52   49:52   16:03 38  27.1       9        M3539    
173   2559 Tom Matterface       M      Huntersville NC    US      50:15   50:15   16:11 37  26.7       10       M3539    
174   4417 A. Thrush            F      Concord      NC    US      50:26   50:26   16:14 12  32.7       23       F0114    
175   2432 Michael Alfers       M      Huntersville NC    US      51:02   51:02   16:26 18  25.5       6        M1519    
176   4451 E. Bennett           F      HUntersville NC    US      51:02   51:02   16:26 10  34.1       24       F0114    
177   4450 Lilly Rojas          F      Huntersville NC    US      51:03   51:03   16:26 13  31.6       25       F0114    
178   2633 Sarah Thrush         F      Concord      NC    US      51:03   51:03   16:26 39  29.5       11       F3539    
179   4416 Tim Thrush           M      Concord      NC    US      51:05   51:05   16:27 40  26.9       19       M4044    
180   2434 Sharyn Alfers        F      Huntersville NC    US      51:30   51:30   16:35 49  31.7       7        F4549    
181   2488 Kate Ellmaker        F      Huntersville NC    US      51:31   51:31   16:35 47  31.1       8        F4549    
182   2493 Una Engel            F      Belmont      NC    US      52:06   52:06   16:47 74  42.9       1        F7099    
183   2498 Tricia Evans         M      Charlotte    NC    US      53:55   53:55   17:22 39  25.3       11       M3539    
184   2496 Jesse Evans          F      Charlotte    NC    US      53:58   53:58   17:22 38  27.8       12       F3539    
185   4431 O. Basson            F      Charlotte    NC    US      54:11   54:11   17:27 4              26       F0114    
186   4430 Isaac Basson         M      Charlotte    NC    US      54:11   54:11   17:27 44  26.0       20       M4044    
187   4432 Jackie Pappas        F      Charlotte    NC    US      54:11   54:11   17:27 40  28.0       13       F4044    
188   2531 Simone Kearey        F      Mooresville  NC    US      54:23   54:23   17:31 33  27.2       5        F3034    
189   2530 Ryan Kearey          M      Mooresville  NC    US      54:25   54:25   17:31 33  24.1       12       M3034    
190   2454 Stephanie Brand      F      Gastonia     NC    US      55:38   55:38   17:55 27  26.5       4        F2529    
191   2619 Rene Smith           F      Stanley      NC    US      55:44   55:44   17:57 49  29.3       9        F4549    
192   4433 Frank Giancarli      M                                 56:45   56:45   18:16 41  24.3       21       M4044    
193   4434 Gino Giancarli       M                                 56:48   56:48   18:17 68  30.1       4        M6569    
194   3412 Unknown Runner                                         1:08:31 1:08:31 22:03                                  
195   3408 Unknown Runner                                         1:09:16 1:09:16 22:18                                  


Male 1-14
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     P. Oglesby 4422 12  13      Huntersville NC US 19:21 
2     C. Haynes  2511 11  25      Huntersville NC US 20:22 
3     G. Hughes  2521 11  40      Huntersville NC US 22:39 
4     M. Lavao   2549 6   52      Charlotte NC US    23:44 
5     M. Evans   2497 9   97      Charlotte NC US    29:40 


Female 1-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Abigail Wigginton 2647 14  31      Huntersville NC US 20:45 
2     Taylor Simoes     2611 14  34      Mooresville NC US  21:26 
3     Rylee Hegedus     2517 14  35      Huntersville NC US 21:27 
4     Hayla Banish      2445 13  36      Fort Mill SC US    21:49 
5     Sidney Ross       2603 13  41      Huntersville NC US 22:59 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tripp Berini    4423 19  1       Athens GA US       16:35 
2     Baron Stanton   2620 17  2       Columbia SC US     16:51 
3     Jason Pasewaldt 2592 15  16      Huntersville NC US 19:39 
4     Michael Smith   2618 17  94      Huntersville NC US 28:45 
5     Tyler Purser    4437 19  137     Monroe NC US       42:07 


Female 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Amber Riles  2601 18  74      Huntersville NC US 25:35 
2     Gabby Endris 2491 18  133     Gastonia NC US     41:49 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Isaiah Rainey   2597 22  4       Charlotte NC US 17:38 
2     Ethan Suznevich 2624 23  19      Charlotte NC US 19:58 
3     Dillon Blattau  2452 22  82      Gastonia NC US  27:20 


Female 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Anna Harrell  2507 21  70      Charlotte NC US    25:16 
2     Emilie Dotson 2485 24  96      Huntersville NC US 29:30 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Stephen Taperek 2625 26  48      Huntersville NC US 23:43 
2     Jerry Temmel    2631 28  59      Charlotte NC US    24:08 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Katryna Ritter  2602 29  78      Charlotte NC US 26:09 
2     Maddy Clark     2466 29  144     Charlotte NC US 43:50 
3     Hillary Meadows 2564 29  165     Gastonia NC US  49:08 
4     Stephanie Brand 2454 27  190     Gastonia NC US  55:38 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Matt Dobler    2484 31  6       Charlotte NC US    18:04 
2     Gary Heckler   2516 32  8       Huntersville NC US 19:05 
3     Dylan Desimone 2483 31  24      Charlotte NC US    20:12 
4     Javier Molina  2572 32  30      Mooresville NC US  20:39 
5     Jimmy Townsend 2634 33  46      Mooresville NC US  23:42 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Cathryn Westra      4435 30  11                         19:16 
2     Jessica Haydt       2510 30  69      Charlotte NC US    25:11 
3     Alexandria Lacy     2546 33  106     Huntersville NC US 31:11 
4     Sarah Kate Knoedler 2539 32  154     Huntersville NC US 46:00 
5     Simone Kearey       2531 33  188     Mooresville NC US  54:23 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Chris Boyce   4426 38  10      Huntersville NC US 19:13 
2     Kyle Guenther 2505 35  17      Huntersville NC US 19:43 
3     John Campbell 2462 39  21      Huntersville NC US 19:59 
4     Jon Downie    2486 37  44      Huntersville NC US 23:36 
5     Josh Duggins  2487 35  61      Huntersville NC US 24:17 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Nora Lougheed   2552 36  32      Huntersville NC US 20:48 
2     Meredith Smith  2617 38  72      Charlotte NC US    25:29 
3     Jessica Carlson 2463 35  76      Concord NC US      25:55 
4     Shelley Myers   2580 38  85      Huntersville NC US 27:47 
5     Julieth Cuenca  2468 37  101     Charlotte NC US    31:01 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ken Breath     2455 42  7       Stanley NC US      18:31 
2     Graham Oglesby 4421 41  14      Huntersville NC US 19:22 
3     Neil Wigginton 2648 43  22      Huntersville NC US 19:59 
4     Neil Magnuson  2555 42  20      Huntersville NC US 19:59 
5     Clark Kovacs   2541 43  26      Huntersville NC US 20:24 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Suzanne Broda  2457 40  29      Huntersville NC US 20:33 
2     Kara Ewing     2499 41  57      Huntersville NC US 23:53 
3     Amy Young      2651 44  65      Davidson NC US     24:56 
4     Alyse Meyers   2567 40  68      Charlotte NC US    25:07 
5     Jennifer Stump 2622 43  73      Huntersville NC US 25:32 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Robert Berini   4424 47  3       Davidson NC US     17:20 
2     Scott Samuelson 2606 47  5       Huntersville NC US 17:43 
3     Aaron Leprell   2550 48  9       Huntersville NC US 19:09 
4     Frank Haynes    2512 47  12      Huntersville NC US 19:16 
5     Michael Museler 2577 48  18      Huntersville NC US 19:55 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Allyson Koster   2540 46  75      Davidson NC US     25:52 
2     Marne Miller     2570 45  99      Huntersville NC US 30:12 
3     Beth Ricciani    2599 47  109     Huntersville NC US 32:58 
4     Cecilia Browne   2460 49  127     Huntersville NC US 39:20 
5     Elizabeth Smiley 2613 45  128     Huntersville NC US 40:18 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Ricvhard Ellis  4419 54  23      Salisbury NC US    20:12 
2     Bill Alfers     2431 50  33      Huntersville NC US 21:25 
3     Paul Banish     2446 54  37      Fort Mill SC US    21:58 
4     Rodney Scheck   2607 51  47      Huntersville NC US 23:42 
5     Gryph Creighton 4427 52  51      Cornelius NC US    23:44 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Susan Udelson   2635 54  38      Charlotte NC US    22:26 
2     Cathie Caimano  2461 52  43      Huntersville NC US 23:34 
3     Dana Gruber     2504 53  77      Huntersville NC US 26:05 
4     Jennifer Finney 2502 50  141     Mount Holly NC US  42:36 
5     Denna Tate      2626 50  142     Huntersville NC US 42:38 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Chris Gruber  2503 55  45      Huntersville NC US 23:38 
2     Jeff McDaniel 2560 56  49      Huntersville NC US 23:43 
3     Kirk Sams     2604 57  164     Concord NC US      49:08 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Kay Sanborn       4429 59  15      Huntersville NC US 19:32 
2     Diane Coleman     2467 59  67      Cornelius NC US    25:03 
3     Rose Miller       4415 59  86      Cornelius NC US    28:08 
4     Jane Hicks        2518 57  136     Gastonia NC US     42:06 
5     Regina Simchowitz 2610 57  160     Cornelius NC US    48:02 


Male 60-64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Alan Harris         2508 64  27      Mooresville NC US 20:27 
2     Peter-John Anderson 2442 62  125     Charlotte NC US   38:47 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sara Harris    2509 62  112     Mooresville NC US 34:10 
2     Sandy Anderson 2443 62  126     Charlotte NC US   38:48 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mark Jackson   2527 65  28      Huntersville NC US 20:31 
2     Brian Lewis    2551 67  93      Cornelius NC US    28:45 
3     John Kearey    2529 68  111     Mooresville NC US  34:01 
4     Gino Giancarli 4434 68  193                        56:48 


Female 70-99
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Una Engel 2493 74  182     Belmont NC US 52:06 

Additional results can be found at https://www.theamazinggracefoundation.org.

Embed Code