Milford Trick or Trot 5K Run/Walk

Sat November 17, 2018 Milford, CT US 06460 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                            Gender City             State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                        Time              Place             
===== === =============================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     113 Ethan Laudermilch               M      New Haven        CT    16:54   5:27  27  1        OVRLM    
2     299 Laura Pierce                    F      Woodbridge       CT    18:34   6:00  35  1        OVRLF    
3     289 Todd Forselius                  M      Cheshire         CT    18:52   6:06  49  1        M4049    
4     339 Anthony Chowanec                M      Bridgeport       CT    19:30   6:18  30  1        M3039    
5     187 Brett Roesler                   M      Milford          CT    19:50   6:24  33  2        M3039    
6     17  Rebecca Blanchard               F      Stamford         CT    20:10   6:31  36  1        F3039    
7     234 Del Toreno                      M      Trumbull         CT    21:33   6:57  55  1        M5059    
8     320 Tom Fatone                      M      Orange           CT    21:48   7:02  49  2        M4049    
9     284 Katie Esposito                  F                       CT    21:49   7:03  26  1        F1929    
10    109 Michael Kurilko                 M      Milford          CT    21:50   7:03  25  1        M1929    
11    286 Lloyd Withers                   M      Margaree Harbour CT    21:53   7:04  63  1        M6069    
12    200 Skyler Silsdorf                 M      Milford          CT    22:17   7:12  26  2        M1929    
13    343 Laura Lariviere                 F      Clinton          CT    22:23   7:13  39  2        F3039    
14    311 Nathanial Raymond               M      New Haven        CT    22:27   7:15  39  3        M3039    
15    133 Joseph Mager                    M      Milford          CT    22:29   7:16  28  3        M1929    
16    50  Sarah Delorenzo                 F      Stratford        CT    22:38   7:18  25  2        F1929    
17    280 Justin Boxwell                  M      Milford          CT    22:48   7:22  32  4        M3039    
18    214 Alex Sparks-Bakota              M      Trumbull         CT    22:56   7:24  13  1        M1013    
19    305 Tom Kerrigan                    M      Norwood          MA    23:01   7:26  32  5        M3039    
20    26  Josh Carr                       M      West Haven       CT    23:10   7:29  15  1        M1418    
21    285 Barbara Pearce                  F      Gilford          CT    23:20   7:32  63  1        F6069    
22    140 Keith Mansfield                 M      Stamford         CT    23:28   7:34  37  6        M3039    
23    131 Jennifer Mager                  F      Milford          CT    23:28   7:35  26  3        F1929    
24    322 Vince Carroll                   M      Guilford         CT    23:32   7:36  32  7        M3039    
25    215 Ethan Sparks-Bakota             M      Trumbull         CT    23:39   7:38  13  2        M1013    
26    178 Jonathan Ressler                M      Milford          CT    23:53   7:43  51  2        M5059    
27    237 Zachary Toto                    M      Milford          CT    23:59   7:45  22  4        M1929    
28    147 Susan Nagy                      F      Milford          CT    24:02   7:46  43  1        F4049    
29    173 Steve Rashba                    M      Cheshire         CT    24:15   7:50  57  3        M5059    
30    279 Nojy Augustin                   M      Hamden           CT    24:23   7:52  25  5        M1929    
31    334 Joe Nelly                       M      Milford          CT    24:35   7:56  40  3        M4049    
32    252 Rev Matt Linderman              M      Milford          CT    24:41   7:58  35  8        M3039    
33    183 Marc Rinaldi                    M      Greenwich        CT    24:42   7:58  44  4        M4049    
34    362 Patrick Huvane                  M      Milford          CT    24:55   8:03  49  5        M4049    
35    363 Linda Cordona                   F      Hamden           CT    25:31   8:14  52  1        F5059    
36    56  Joe Duffy                       M      Stratford        CT    25:33   8:15  32  9        M3039    
37    172 Ilana Rashba                    F      Cheshire         CT    25:39   8:17  25  4        F1929    
38    365 Andy Tennant                    M      Hamden           CT    25:42   8:18  39  10       M3039    
39    103 Brendan Kerrigan                M      Fairfield        CT    25:46   8:19  55  4        M5059    
40    142 Michelle Marinaccio             F      Milfordmilford   CT    25:48   8:20  28  5        F1929    
41    81  J. Hanyecz                      F      Shelton          CT    25:50   8:20  10  1        F1013    
42    227 Shannon Tamburro                F      Milford          CT    25:52   8:21  26  6        F1929    
43    278 Robert Maffeo                   M      Key West         FL    25:55   8:22  40  6        M4049    
44    295 Fred Miller                     M      Milford          CT    25:55   8:22  66  2        M6069    
45    156 Kelly Oneill                    F      Wallingford      CT    25:56   8:22  36  3        F3039    
46    10  Emily Banach                    F      Woodbridge       CT    25:57   8:22  35  4        F3039    
47    206 Ellen Solari                    F      Fairfield        CT    25:58   8:23  15  1        F1418    
48    209 Thomas Solari                   M      Fairfield        CT    25:59   8:23  20  6        M1929    
49    70  Louis Giancola                  M      Milford          CT    26:01   8:24  39  11       M3039    
50    314 Sally Schettino                 F      Milford          CT    26:08   8:26  57  2        F5059    
51    46  Neal Delaurentis                M      Orange           CT    26:09   8:26  56  5        M5059    
52    123 Amanda Linsley                  F      Naugatuck        CT    26:15   8:29  34  5        F3039    
53    49  Nicole Delorenzo                F      Stratford        CT    26:17   8:29  28  7        F1929    
54    7   Jim Axtell                      M      Milford          CT    26:18   8:29  60  3        M6069    
55    19  Blaine Boxwell                  M      Milford          CT    26:20   8:30  56  6        M5059    
56    293 Devon Ramsey                    M                       CT    26:21   8:30  33  12       M3039    
57    27  Nate Carr                       M      West Haven       CT    26:22   8:31  15  2        M1418    
58    323 Keith Obert                     M      Milford          CT    26:26   8:32  37  13       M3039    
59    364 Dan Goerman                     M      Milford          CT    26:28   8:33  56  7        M5059    
60    316 Joe Salzillo                    M      Milford          CT    26:30   8:33  32  14       M3039    
61    121 Cameron Lidestri                M      Stratford        CT    26:35   8:35  55  8        M5059    
62    281 Shannon Meseck                  F      Derby            CT    26:37   8:35  42  2        F4049    
63    236 Brenda Toto                     F      Milford          CT    26:37   8:36  53  3        F5059    
64    171 Jyothish Rajan                  M      Milford          CT    26:41   8:37  44  7        M4049    
65    88  Kathy Hoegler                   F      Hartsdale        NY    26:43   8:37  39  6        F3039    
66    34  James Connors                   M      Milford          CT    26:43   8:37  45  8        M4049    
67    23  Nicole Butterfield              F      Mamaroneck       NY    26:44   8:38  49  3        F4049    
68    245 Laura Warburton                 F      Stratford        CT    26:52   8:40  31  7        F3039    
69    170 Daniel Rabinovitz               M      Milford          CT    26:55   8:41  38  15       M3039    
70    30  Taylor Chaturvedi               M      Northford        CT    26:58   8:42  25  7        M1929    
71    180 Lorin Richardson                F      Norwalk          CT    27:14   8:47  30  8        F3039    
72    250 Jade Zapanta                    F      Bridgeport       CT    27:19   8:49  39  9        F3039    
73    335 J. Nelly                        M      Milford          CT    27:21   8:50  11  3        M1013    
74    55  Paul Downing                    M      Milford          CT    27:22   8:50  59  9        M5059    
75    106 Tony Krohn                      M      Stratford        CT    27:33   8:54  61  4        M6069    
76    238 Robert Trembicki                M      Milford          CT    27:38   8:55  49  9        M4049    
77    216 Daniel Spicer                   M      Milford          CT    27:39   8:55  30  16       M3039    
78    277 Patrick Garrigan                M      Seymour          CT    27:41   8:56  27  8        M1929    
79    230 Tiffany Teichs                  F      Milford          CT    27:42   8:56  34  10       F3039    
80    176 Mary Regalbuto                  F      Milford          CT    27:50   8:59  60  2        F6069    
81    25  David Canel                     M      Milford          CT    27:51   8:59  62  5        M6069    
82    154 A. O'Neil                       F      Southport        CT    27:52   9:00  6   1        F0109    
83    84  Megan Heinisch                  F      Orange           CT    27:53   9:00  33  11       F3039    
84    355 Amanda Uscilla                  F      Bethany          CT    27:55   9:01  23  8        F1929    
85    192 Tim Savisky                     M      Milford          CT    27:56   9:01  55  10       M5059    
86    182 Amy Rimmer                      F      Milford          CT    27:57   9:01  30  12       F3039    
87    155 Caroline O'Neil                 F      Southport        CT    27:59   9:02  47  4        F4049    
88    61  Julie Ferry                     F      Wolcott          CT    28:18   9:08  43  5        F4049    
89    221 Denise Stein                    F      Orange           CT    28:22   9:09  57  4        F5059    
90    351 Caroline Clark                  F      Ny               NY    28:22   9:09  30  13       F3039    
91    352 Teddy Montanus                  M      New Canaan       CT    28:22   9:09  30  17       M3039    
92    15  Barbara Benardo                 F      Milford          CT    28:31   9:12  28  9        F1929    
93    80  Jenna Hanson                    F      Milford          CT    28:33   9:13  14  2        F1418    
94    366 Daniel Tamburro                 M      Milford          CT    28:37   9:14  29  9        M1929    
95    91  Mark Hrozenchik                 M      Norwalk          CT    28:39   9:15  55  11       M5059    
96    102 Matthew Kenworthy               M      Milford          CT    28:39   9:15  36  18       M3039    
97    369 Marcy Tennant                   F      Hamden           CT    28:41   9:16  39  14       F3039    
98    53  Jeff Donovan                    M      Charlestown      MA    28:42   9:16  32  19       M3039    
99    248 Taryn Zamary                    F      Milford          CT    28:43   9:16  29  10       F1929    
100   283 Dan Stigers                     M      Milford          CT    28:47   9:17  38  20       M3039    
101   211 Emily Souza                     F      Milford          CT    28:50   9:18  29  11       F1929    
102   29  Madeline Chaffee                F      Fairfield        CT    28:54   9:20  30  15       F3039    
103   350 Emily Lindbeck                  F      Milford          CT    29:01   9:22  28  12       F1929    
104   345 Keith Jenci                     M      Milford          CT    29:02   9:22  40  10       M4049    
105   290 Kevin Ryan                      M      Orange           CT    29:06   9:23  58  12       M5059    
106   300 Akua Insaidoo                   F      Stratford        CT    29:12   9:25  41  6        F4049    
107   150 John O’Neil                   M      Southport        CT    29:14   9:26  49  11       M4049    
108   292 Cassandra Ramsey                F                       CT    29:18   9:27  33  16       F3039    
109   89  Yavanna Horbal                  F      Naugatuck        CT    29:26   9:30  36  17       F3039    
110   313 K. Welby                        F      Milford          CT    29:33   9:32  9   2        F0109    
111   144 Courtney Miller                 F      Shelton          CT    29:34   9:33  32  18       F3039    
112   85  Ali Hernandez                   F      West Haven       CT    29:35   9:33  32  19       F3039    
113   52  Gina Derasmo                    F      Waterbury        CT    29:36   9:33  32  20       F3039    
114   197 Jennifer Sheedy                 F      Shelton          CT    29:43   9:36  36  21       F3039    
115   312 Melissa Welby                   F      Milford          CT    29:46   9:37  47  7        F4049    
116   348 Emily Ruggeri                   F      Orange           CT    29:49   9:38  25  13       F1929    
117   276 Kati Chan                       F      Milford          CT    29:58   9:40  26  14       F1929    
118   69  F. Gargiulo                     F      Milford          CT    30:14   9:45  9   3        F0109    
119   347 Janet Harrison                  F      Orange           CT    30:14   9:46  55  5        F5059    
120   108 Mini Kunhiraman                 F      Milford          CT    30:14   9:46  42  8        F4049    
121   184 Mike Roberto                    M      Bethel           CT    30:17   9:47  37  21       M3039    
122   337 Sharon Zinni                    F      Southbury        CT    30:19   9:47  60  3        F6069    
123   329 Jim Nugent                      M      Trumbull         CT    30:22   9:48  61  6        M6069    
124   107 Amy Kundrat                     F      Bethel           CT    30:27   9:50  38  22       F3039    
125   317 Jackie Isabella                 F      Sandy Hook       CT    31:01   10:01 26  15       F1929    
126   212 Richard Sparago                 M      Milford          CT    31:03   10:01 54  13       M5059    
127   76  Linda Goldstein                 F      Fairfield        CT    31:04   10:02 65  4        F6069    
128   152 Lindsay Oberleitner             F      Woodbridge       CT    31:04   10:02 35  23       F3039    
129   181 Robert Riggs                    M      Bridgeport       CT    31:05   10:02 40  12       M4049    
130   87  Chelsea Hinchey                 F      Orange           CT    31:15   10:05 30  24       F3039    
131   98  Anna Kamerow                    F      New Haven        CT    31:16   10:05 28  16       F1929    
132   251 Ashley Zennis                   F      Bethel           CT    31:35   10:12 32  25       F3039    
133   92  Renee Hughes                    F      West Haven       CT    31:45   10:15 49  9        F4049    
134   296 Kelley Meier                    F      Norwalk          CT    31:45   10:15 27  17       F1929    
135   297 Brooke Pagnotta                 F      Wilton           CT    31:46   10:15 27  18       F1929    
136   127 Shannon Lynn                    F      Shelton          CT    31:47   10:16 29  19       F1929    
137   324 Anita Fernandez                 F                       CT    31:48   10:16 46  10       F4049    
138   325 Scott Wecthabae                 M                       CT    31:48   10:16 46  13       M4049    
139   294 Owen Wood                       M      Southington      CT    31:51   10:17 13  4        M1013    
140   165 Armando Pereira                 M      Milford          CT    31:57   10:19 61  7        M6069    
141   37  Katrina Cotter                  F      Milford          CT    32:01   10:20 34  26       F3039    
142   38  Timothy Cotter                  M      Milford          CT    32:02   10:20 35  22       M3039    
143   288 Jean Haley                      F      Margaree Harbour CT    32:08   10:22 66  5        F6069    
144   203 Holly Smalley                   F      Shelton          CT    32:09   10:23 38  27       F3039    
145   6   Nikki Ashe                      F      Stratford        CT    32:09   10:23 28  20       F1929    
146   126 Jennifer Lynch                  F      Milford          CT    32:10   10:23 46  11       F4049    
147   132 John Mager                      M      Milford          CT    32:11   10:23 52  14       M5059    
148   196 Katie Scott                     F      Milford          CT    32:25   10:28 29  21       F1929    
149   125 Jean Lynch                      F      West Haven       CT    32:29   10:29 64  6        F6069    
150   74  S. Glick                        F      Branford         CT    32:49   10:35 9   4        F0109    
151   33  Linda Clayton                   F      Milford          CT    32:49   10:36 31  28       F3039    
152   32  Adwana Clayton                  F      Milford          CT    32:49   10:36 37  29       F3039    
153   166 Tammy Petrucelli                F      West Haven       CT    32:59   10:39 54  6        F5059    
154   344 Dawn Jence                      F      Milford          CT    33:09   10:42 37  30       F3039    
155   321 Jennifer Fatone                 F      Orange           CT    33:10   10:42 39  31       F3039    
156   247 Jenna Woodford                  F      Milford          CT    33:11   10:43 30  32       F3039    
157   40  Donna Cramond                   F      Monroe                 33:15   10:44 68  7        F6069    
158   346 Heidi Voight                    F      West Hartford    CT    33:17   10:45 35  33       F3039    
159   240 Alexandrea Velez                F      Milford          CT    33:18   10:45 14  3        F1418    
160   43  Emma Davies                     F      Milford          CT    33:19   10:45 13  2        F1013    
161   340 K. George                       F      New Haven        CT    33:23   10:46 8   5        F0109    
162   138 Sarah Manansala                 F      Milford          CT    33:24   10:47 28  22       F1929    
163   213 Danielle Sparks                 F      Trumbull         CT    33:30   10:49 47  12       F4049    
164   326 S. Yann                         F      Fairfield        CT    33:32   10:49 7   6        F0109    
165   331 Katie Aholino                   F      Milford          CT    33:32   10:49 17  4        F1418    
166   242 Laura Veneman                   F      Fairfield        CT    33:34   10:50 32  34       F3039    
167   164 Jennie Peck                     F      Glastonbury      CT    33:45   10:53 15  5        F1418    
168   31  Kerry Chavoya                   F      Bloomfield       CT    33:49   10:55 23  23       F1929    
169   77  Sarah Greifenberger             F      Orange           CT    33:53   10:56 54  7        F5059    
170   116 Kevin Leonard-Pasley            M      Bethany          CT    33:58   10:58 52  15       M5059    
171   93  Daniel Hurd                     M      Bridgeport       CT    34:19   11:05 55  16       M5059    
172   356 Beth Uscilla                    F      Bethany          CT    34:23   11:06 50  8        F5059    
173   336 Caryn Back                      F      Milford          CT    34:30   11:08 47  13       F4049    
174   5   David Adams                     M      New Haven        CT    34:41   11:12 78  1        M7079    
175   341 Latisha Douglas                 F      New Haven        CT    34:44   11:13 38  35       F3039    
176   269 Helen Lefever                   F      Stratford        CT    34:51   11:15 15  6        F1418    
177   185 Monica Roche                    F      Fairfield        CT    34:53   11:16 78  1        F7079    
178   128 Perry Macri                     F      Milford          CT    34:59   11:17 30  36       F3039    
179   193 Gerry Saxonmeyer                F      Fairfield        CT    35:02   11:18 63  8        F6069    
180   190 Meagan Sanders                  F      Milford          CT    35:03   11:19 32  37       F3039    
181   146 Jill Moyher                     F      Shelton          CT    35:06   11:20 32  38       F3039    
182   226 Judy Tamburro                   F      Franklin Lakes   NJ    35:16   11:23 66  9        F6069    
183   20  Ashton Brunell                  F      Milford          CT    35:16   11:23 27  24       F1929    
184   16  Haley Blake                     F      Milford          CT    35:22   11:25 31  39       F3039    
185   249 Crystal Zamfino                 F      Stratford        CT    35:22   11:25 35  40       F3039    
186   253 In Hyun Park                    M      Milford          CT    35:27   11:26 45  14       M4049    
187   254 D. Park                         M      Milford          CT    35:27   11:27 8   1        M0109    
188   149 Daniel Noltemeyer               M      Milford          CT    35:34   11:29 35  23       M3039    
189   338 John Profetto                   M      Milford          CT    35:35   11:29 55  17       M5059    
190   118 Tom Leone                       M      Stratford        CT    35:36   11:29 40  15       M4049    
191   223 Jennifer Succi                  F      Meriden          CT    35:40   11:31 28  25       F1929    
192   160 Jennifer Paradis                F      Meriden          CT    35:40   11:31 30  41       F3039    
193   14  Mark Bedard                     M      Pittsfield       MA    35:41   11:31 38  24       M3039    
194   13  Allison Bedard                  F      Pittsfield       MA    35:41   11:31 37  42       F3039    
195   291 Cathy Bradley                   F      Orange           CT    35:45   11:32 69  10       F6069    
196   117 Emily Leone                     F      Stratford        CT    35:49   11:34 39  43       F3039    
197   330 Christina Gelb                  F      Milford          CT    35:52   11:35 53  9        F5059    
198   199 Patrick Sieber                  M      Brooklyn         NY    36:04   11:38 28  10       M1929    
199   36  Kathleen Corlett                F      Brooklyn         NY    36:04   11:38 28  26       F1929    
200   35  Michele Conroy                  F      Milford          CT    36:20   11:44 49  14       F4049    
201   275 Pat Grote                       F      Milford          CT    36:53   11:54 66  11       F6069    
202   189 Loraynna Russo                  F      Stratford        CT    37:24   12:04 40  15       F4049    
203   11  David Baron                     M      Milford          CT    37:34   12:07 29  11       M1929    
204   235 Bronte Torres Pagan             F      Milford          CT    37:48   12:12 22  27       F1929    
205   145 Paula Morthanos                 F      Stratford        CT    37:52   12:13 65  12       F6069    
206   62  Amanda Filippelli               F      New Haven        CT    37:55   12:14 30  44       F3039    
207   143 Emily Meise                     F      Milford          CT    37:57   12:15 30  45       F3039    
208   137 April Makely                    F      Milford          CT    38:39   12:28 24  28       F1929    
209   194 Amanda Sayles                   F      Milford          CT    38:39   12:28 28  29       F1929    
210   95  Roudabeh Jamshid Eini           F      Bridgeport       CT    38:44   12:30 33  46       F3039    
211   54  James Dorney                    M      Milford          CT    38:47   12:31 50  18       M5059    
212   2   Noel Abbott                     F      Milford          CT    38:47   12:31 54  10       F5059    
213   42  John Daponte                    M      Stratford        CT    38:49   12:32 69  8        M6069    
214   354 Anna Kwiatkowski                F      Danbury          CT    38:54   12:33 35  47       F3039    
215   353 Rebecca Scott                   F      Milford          CT    38:55   12:34 35  48       F3039    
216   162 Jennifer Paresi                 F      Middletown       CT    38:57   12:34 40  16       F4049    
217   198 Nicole Shulick                  F      Milford          CT    39:12   12:39 28  30       F1929    
218   318 Steven Isejka                   M      Milford          CT    39:47   12:50 45  16       M4049    
219   119 Monique Lescat                  F      New Haven        CT    40:10   12:58 70  2        F7079    
220   195 Allison Schwartz                F      Milford          CT    40:13   12:59 38  49       F3039    
221   115 Cheryl Lemos                    F      Stratford        CT    40:22   13:02 48  17       F4049    
222   224 Maggie Swan                     F      Milford          CT    40:51   13:11 27  31       F1929    
223   79  Heather Hanshaw                 F      Palm Coast       FL    41:05   13:15 38  50       F3039    
224   120 Rachel Leto                     F      Milford          CT    41:06   13:16 35  51       F3039    
225   327 Amy Yann                        F      Fairfield        CT    41:31   13:24 49  18       F4049    
226   99  Colleen Kendall                 F      Shelton          CT    41:43   13:28 29  32       F1929    
227   72  A. Glick                        F      Branford         CT    41:53   13:31 7   7        F0109    
228   94  Kate Jackson                    F      Danbury          CT    41:53   13:31 39  52       F3039    
229   73  Jennifer Glick                  F      Branford         CT    42:10   13:36 40  19       F4049    
230   105 Katrina Koerting                F      Waterbury        CT    42:10   13:37 28  33       F1929    
231   59  Julie Fell                      F      Rocky Hill-      CT    42:15   13:38 26  34       F1929    
232   270 Margaret Carnright              F      Milford          CT    42:15   13:38 60  13       F6069    
233   158 Dominique Ortiz                 F      Naugatuck        CT    42:18   13:39 33  53       F3039    
234   357 Claire & Willow Wong-Ostapowicz F      Wallingford      CT    43:09   13:56 56  11       F5059    
235   45  Ken Degnan                      M      Shelton          CT    43:11   13:56 48  17       M4049    
236   44  Emily Degnan                    F      Shelton          CT    43:29   14:02 39  54       F3039    
237   231 Jennifer Terentiuk              F      Milford          CT    43:30   14:02 36  55       F3039    
238   232 Lucy Terentiuk                  F      Milford          CT    43:41   14:06 58  12       F5059    
239   179 Lucy Ricardo                    F      Milford          CT    43:59   14:12 57  13       F5059    
240   57  Bernadette Edgerton             F      Milford          CT    44:15   14:17 38  56       F3039    
241   169 Holly Prozesky                  F      Old Saybrook     CT    44:38   14:24 25  35       F1929    
242   86  Kimberly Hilton                 F      Milford          CT    44:39   14:25 39  57       F3039    
243   219 C. Stafford                     M      Milford          CT    44:40   14:25 12  5        M1013    
244   273 N. Wolfe                        F      Shelton          CT    44:41   14:25 10  3        F1013    
245   124 Jennifer Lyke                   F      Milford          CT    44:50   14:28 37  58       F3039    
246   148 James Nemergut                  M      Stratford        CT    45:14   14:36 72  2        M7079    
247   272 A. Wolfe                        F      Shelton          CT    45:14   14:36 10  4        F1013    
248   274 Desiree Wolfe                   F      Shelton          CT    45:24   14:39 43  20       F4049    
249   66  Jen Fish                        F      Milford          CT    45:43   14:45 74  3        F7079    
250   239 Veronica Trembicki              F      Milford          CT    45:50   14:47 51  14       F5059    
251   28  Carisa Caruso                   F      Milford          CT    46:08   14:53 26  36       F1929    
252   114 Therese Lefever                 F      Stratford        CT    46:08   14:53 54  15       F5059    
253   222 Elayna Stein                    F      Derby            CT    46:09   14:54 32  59       F3039    
254   47  Lisa De'leon-Pagan              F      Hamden           CT    46:09   14:54 47  21       F4049    
255   191 Jody Savisky                    F      Milford          CT    47:10   15:13 56  16       F5059    
256   342 Bernadine Venditto              F      Milford          CT    47:14   15:15 59  17       F5059    
257   101 Ellen Kennedy                   F      Milford          CT    47:16   15:15 67  14       F6069    
258   359 Ann Marie Marreiros             F      Straford         CT    47:24   15:18 55  18       F5059    
259   360 Francesca Magnotti              F      North Branford   CT    47:24   15:18 55  19       F5059    
260   315 Joseph Schettino                M      Milford          CT    47:47   15:25 57  19       M5059    
261   333 Joe Gelb                        M      Milford          CT    48:23   15:37 63  9        M6069    
262   177 Edie Reichard                   F      Milford          CT    48:43   15:43 53  20       F5059    
263   218 Maryam Squillace                F      Milford          CT    48:47   15:45 25  37       F1929    
264   225 Suzanne Swan                    F      Milford          CT    49:09   15:52 64  15       F6069    
265   367 Jennifer Pietrowski             F      Milford          CT    51:13   16:32 40  22       F4049    
266   368 Susan Collucci                  F      Milford          CT    51:14   16:32 68  16       F6069    
267   168 Jesse Plude                     M      Orange           CT    51:19   16:34 37  25       M3039    
268   167 Emily Plude                     F      Orange           CT    51:21   16:34 35  60       F3039    
269   186 Ashley Roesler                  F      Milford          CT    51:29   16:37 31  61       F3039    
270   18  Wendy Boroski                   F      Seymour          CT    51:34   16:38 51  21       F5059    
271   48  Tammy Deloia                    F      Seymour          CT    51:34   16:38 48  23       F4049    
272   97  Sheila Kaligian                 F      Milford          CT    51:39   16:40 55  22       F5059    
273   220 Logan Stafford                  M      Milford          CT    51:41   16:41 15  3        M1418    
274   255 Leisa Kelly                     F      West Haven       CT    51:47   16:43 58  23       F5059    
275   256 Jennifer McDunogh               F      West Haven       CT    51:52   16:44 37  62       F3039    
276   78  Renee Guliuzza                  F      Seymour          CT    52:25   16:55 41  24       F4049    
277   301 Colette Barbin-Daniels          F      Milford          CT    52:31   16:57 56  24       F5059    
278   302 Kevin Daniels                   M      Milford          CT    52:31   16:57 64  10       M6069    
279   287 Gary Johnson                    M      Milford          CT    52:49   17:03 65  11       M6069    
280   65  Janine Fish                     F      Milford          CT    56:24   18:12 52  25       F5059    
281   64  Christopher Fish                M      Milford          CT    56:24   18:12 52  20       M5059    
282   104 Teresa Kerrigan                 F      Fairfield        CT    57:07   18:26 55  26       F5059    
283   306 Gisella Mendizabel              F      Norwood          MA    57:07   18:26 34  63       F3039    
284   268 Vicki Pekar                     F      Seymour          CT    58:00   18:43 31  64       F3039    
285   75  Lisa Gloates                    F      West Haven       CT    58:59   19:02 54  27       F5059    
286   298 Marilee Silva                   F      Derby            CT    59:33   19:13 52  28       F5059    
287   51  Holly Delorme                   F      Orange           CT    59:33   19:13 54  29       F5059    
288   163 Diane Pasacreta                 F      Milford          CT    59:35   19:13 68  17       F6069    
289   282 Sandy Bremer                    F      Fairfield        CT    59:37   19:14 53  30       F5059    
290   60  Marie Ferguson                  F      Milford          CT    59:41   19:16 71  4        F7079    
291   319 Angela Capinera                 F      Stratford        CT    1:00:20 19:28 40  25       F4049    
292   332 Patrice Aholino                 F      Milford          CT    1:00:28 19:31 52  31       F5059    
293   328 Deb Boughton                    F      Stratford        CT    1:00:28 19:31 53  32       F5059    
294   136 G. Maher                        M      Milford          CT    1:00:42 19:35 11  6        M1013    
295   135 Anne O Maher                    F      Milford          CT    1:00:45 19:36 63  18       F6069    
296   129 Diana Mager                     F      Milford          CT    1:00:51 19:38 51  33       F5059    
297   130 Jacqueline Mager                F      Milford          CT    1:00:52 19:38 56  34       F5059    
298   134 Joseph Mager                    M      Milford          CT    1:00:53 19:39 63  12       M6069    
299   151 David Oberleitner               M      Woodbridge       CT    1:01:10 19:44 38  26       M3039    
300   229 Ellen Taylor                    F      Milford          CT    1:01:31 19:51 65  19       F6069    
301   228 Edmund Taylor                   M      Milford          CT    1:01:32 19:51 63  13       M6069    
302   271 John Carnright                  M      Milford          CT    1:02:36 20:12 72  3        M7079    
303   217 John Sporko                     M      Milford          CT    1:02:37 20:12 75  4        M7079    
304   21  Phil Burg                       M      Milford          CT    1:02:54 20:18 31  27       M3039    
305   112 Diana Laroe                     F      Milford          CT    1:02:58 20:19 30  65       F3039    
306   22  Donna Burns                     F      Milford          CT    1:04:34 20:50 55  35       F5059    
307   201 Leah Simpson                    F      Milford          CT    1:04:46 20:54 52  36       F5059    
308   358 Catie Giuntoli                  F      Milford          CT    1:04:47 20:54 14  7        F1418    
309   71  Ken Giuntoli                    M      Milford          CT    1:04:48 20:54 51  21       M5059    
310   205 Edward Solari                   M      Fairfield        CT    1:05:40 21:11 52  22       M5059    
311   210 Willy Solari                    M      Fairfield        CT    1:05:40 21:11 49  18       M4049    
312   208 Sally Solari                    F      Fairfield        CT    1:05:58 21:17 76  5        F7079    
313   204 Bill Solari                     M      Fairfield        CT    1:05:58 21:17 78  5        M7079    
314   233 Rachel Topham                   F      Milford          CT    1:05:59 21:18 33  66       F3039    
315   41  Michael Crane                   M      Milford          CT    1:06:01 21:18 38  28       M3039    
316   308 Joseph Napoli                   M      Milford          CT    1:07:10 21:40 29  12       M1929    
317   310 Michelle Ruocco                 M      Milford          CT    1:07:24 21:45 29  13       M1929    
318   304 Katrina Snow                    F      Milford          CT    1:07:47 21:52 36  67       F3039    
319   361 Rose Bajda                      F      Stratford        CT    1:07:48 21:53 26  38       F1929    
320   9   Katherine Bajda                 F      Stratford        CT    1:08:16 22:02 57  37       F5059    
321   139 Abigail Mansfield               F      Stamford         CT    1:08:18 22:02 33  68       F3039    
322   122 David Linardy                   M                             1:08:27 22:05                       
323   349 Holly Linardy                   F      Fairfield        CT    1:08:29 22:06 38  69       F3039    
324   243 Becky Virgalla                  F      Milford          CT    1:08:35 22:08 65  20       F6069    
325   82  Don Hastings                    M      Milford          CT    1:08:52 22:13 80  1        M8099    
326   307 Deb Smith                       F      Milford          CT    1:09:39 22:28 60  21       F6069    
327   309 Win Smith                       M      Milford          CT    1:09:40 22:29 59  23       M5059    


F0109
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     A. O'Neil   154 6   82      F      Southport CT US 27:52 
2     K. Welby    313 9   110     F      Milford CT US   29:33 
3     F. Gargiulo 69  9   118     F      Milford CT US   30:14 
4     S. Glick    74  9   150     F      Branford CT US  32:49 
5     K. George   340 8   161     F      New Haven CT US 33:23 


F1013
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     J. Hanyecz  81  10  41      F      Shelton CT US 25:50 
2     Emma Davies 43  13  160     F      Milford CT US 33:19 
3     N. Wolfe    273 10  244     F      Shelton CT US 44:41 
4     A. Wolfe    272 10  247     F      Shelton CT US 45:14 


F1418
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ellen Solari     206 15  47      F      Fairfield CT US   25:58 
2     Jenna Hanson     80  14  93      F      Milford CT US     28:33 
3     Alexandrea Velez 240 14  159     F      Milford CT US     33:18 
4     Katie Aholino    331 17  165     F      Milford CT US     33:32 
5     Jennie Peck      164 15  167     F      Glastonbury CT US 33:45 


F1929
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Katie Esposito      284 26  9       F       CT US               21:49 
2     Sarah Delorenzo     50  25  16      F      Stratford CT US      22:38 
3     Jennifer Mager      131 26  23      F      Milford CT US        23:28 
4     Ilana Rashba        172 25  37      F      Cheshire CT US       25:39 
5     Michelle Marinaccio 142 28  40      F      Milfordmilford CT US 25:48 


F3039
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Rebecca Blanchard 17  36  6       F      Stamford CT US    20:10 
2     Laura Lariviere   343 39  13      F      Clinton CT US     22:23 
3     Kelly Oneill      156 36  45      F      Wallingford CT US 25:56 
4     Emily Banach      10  35  46      F      Woodbridge CT US  25:57 
5     Amanda Linsley    123 34  52      F      Naugatuck CT US   26:15 


F4049
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Susan Nagy         147 43  28      F      Milford CT US    24:02 
2     Shannon Meseck     281 42  62      F      Derby CT US      26:37 
3     Nicole Butterfield 23  49  67      F      Mamaroneck NY US 26:44 
4     Caroline O'Neil    155 47  87      F      Southport CT US  27:59 
5     Julie Ferry        61  43  88      F      Wolcott CT US    28:18 


F5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Linda Cordona   363 52  35      F      Hamden CT US  25:31 
2     Sally Schettino 314 57  50      F      Milford CT US 26:08 
3     Brenda Toto     236 53  63      F      Milford CT US 26:37 
4     Denise Stein    221 57  89      F      Orange CT US  28:22 
5     Janet Harrison  347 55  119     F      Orange CT US  30:14 


F6069
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Barbara Pearce  285 63  21      F      Gilford CT US          23:20 
2     Mary Regalbuto  176 60  80      F      Milford CT US          27:50 
3     Sharon Zinni    337 60  122     F      Southbury CT US        30:19 
4     Linda Goldstein 76  65  127     F      Fairfield CT US        31:04 
5     Jean Haley      288 66  143     F      Margaree Harbour CT US 32:08 


F7079
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Monica Roche   185 78  177     F      Fairfield CT US 34:53   
2     Monique Lescat 119 70  219     F      New Haven CT US 40:10   
3     Jen Fish       66  74  249     F      Milford CT US   45:43   
4     Marie Ferguson 60  71  290     F      Milford CT US   59:41   
5     Sally Solari   208 76  312     F      Fairfield CT US 1:05:58 


M0109
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     D. Park 254 8   187     M      Milford CT US 35:27 


M1013
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Alex Sparks-Bakota  214 13  18      M      Trumbull CT US    22:56 
2     Ethan Sparks-Bakota 215 13  25      M      Trumbull CT US    23:39 
3     J. Nelly            335 11  73      M      Milford CT US     27:21 
4     Owen Wood           294 13  139     M      Southington CT US 31:51 
5     C. Stafford         219 12  243     M      Milford CT US     44:40 


M1418
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Josh Carr      26  15  20      M      West Haven CT US 23:10 
2     Nate Carr      27  15  57      M      West Haven CT US 26:22 
3     Logan Stafford 220 15  273     M      Milford CT US    51:41 


M1929
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Michael Kurilko 109 25  10      M      Milford CT US 21:50 
2     Skyler Silsdorf 200 26  12      M      Milford CT US 22:17 
3     Joseph Mager    133 28  15      M      Milford CT US 22:29 
4     Zachary Toto    237 22  27      M      Milford CT US 23:59 
5     Nojy Augustin   279 25  30      M      Hamden CT US  24:23 


M3039
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anthony Chowanec  339 30  4       M      Bridgeport CT US 19:30 
2     Brett Roesler     187 33  5       M      Milford CT US    19:50 
3     Nathanial Raymond 311 39  14      M      New Haven CT US  22:27 
4     Justin Boxwell    280 32  17      M      Milford CT US    22:48 
5     Tom Kerrigan      305 32  19      M      Norwood MA US    23:01 


M4049
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Todd Forselius 289 49  3       M      Cheshire CT US  18:52 
2     Tom Fatone     320 49  8       M      Orange CT US    21:48 
3     Joe Nelly      334 40  31      M      Milford CT US   24:35 
4     Marc Rinaldi   183 44  33      M      Greenwich CT US 24:42 
5     Patrick Huvane 362 49  34      M      Milford CT US   24:55 


M5059
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Del Toreno       234 55  7       M      Trumbull CT US  21:33 
2     Jonathan Ressler 178 51  26      M      Milford CT US   23:53 
3     Steve Rashba     173 57  29      M      Cheshire CT US  24:15 
4     Brendan Kerrigan 103 55  39      M      Fairfield CT US 25:46 
5     Neal Delaurentis 46  56  51      M      Orange CT US    26:09 


M6069
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Lloyd Withers 286 63  11      M      Margaree Harbour CT US 21:53 
2     Fred Miller   295 66  44      M      Milford CT US          25:55 
3     Jim Axtell    7   60  54      M      Milford CT US          26:18 
4     Tony Krohn    106 61  75      M      Stratford CT US        27:33 
5     David Canel   25  62  81      M      Milford CT US          27:51 


M7079
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Adams    5   78  174     M      New Haven CT US 34:41   
2     James Nemergut 148 72  246     M      Stratford CT US 45:14   
3     John Carnright 271 72  302     M      Milford CT US   1:02:36 
4     John Sporko    217 75  303     M      Milford CT US   1:02:37 
5     Bill Solari    204 78  313     M      Fairfield CT US 1:05:58 


M8099
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Don Hastings 82  80  325     M      Milford CT US 1:08:52 


OVRLF
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Laura Pierce 299 35  2       F      Woodbridge CT US 18:34 


OVRLM
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Ethan Laudermilch 113 27  1       M      New Haven CT US 16:54 

Embed Code