Milford Trick or Trot 5K Run/Walk

Sat October 26, 2019 Milford, CT US 06460 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Division DIVTOT Division SEXPL SEXTOT Name                   Bib Gender Age City         State Clock   Pace  Age        
      Place                                                                                          Time          Percentage 
===== ======== ====== ======== ===== ====== ====================== === ====== === ============ ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     1        1      OVRALM   1     72     Anthony Chowanec       233 M      31  Bridgeport   CT    19:57   6:26  65.4       
2     1        14     M30-39   2     72     Jonathan Ridge         303 M      34  Milford      CT    20:52   6:43  63.3       
3     2        14     M30-39   3     72     Justin Boxwell         293 M      33  East Haven   CT    21:00   6:46  62.5       
4     1        1      OVRALF   1     82     Elizabeth Mashiak      113 F      26  Vernon       CT    21:19   6:52  69.3       
5     1        9      M19-29   4     72     Cooper Holbrook        77  M      25  Milford      CT    21:33   6:56  60.2       
6     1        14     M13-18   5     72     Trevor Knotwell        204 M      14  Milford      CT    21:38   6:58  63.3       
7     2        14     M13-18   6     72     Greg Jazwinski         85  M      18  Milford      CT    22:29   7:14  57.8       
8     3        14     M13-18   7     72     James Rodrigues        218 M      16  Milford      CT    22:29   7:15  58.9       
9     4        14     M13-18   8     72     Andrew Kupson          205 M      14  Milford      CT    22:32   7:16  60.8       
10    1        16     M40-49   9     72     Nathaniel Raymond      141 M      41  New Haven    CT    22:32   7:16  61.2       
11    5        14     M13-18   10    72     Jake Duggan            194 M      14  Milford      CT    22:43   7:19  60.3       
12    3        14     M30-39   11    72     Daniel Somerset        160 M      38  Hamden       CT    22:57   7:24  58.9       
13    6        14     M13-18   12    72     Owen McCabe            209 M      14  Milford      CT    23:27   7:33  58.4       
14    4        14     M30-39   13    72     Keith Mansfield        110 M      38  Stamford     CT    23:54   7:42  56.6       
15    5        14     M30-39   14    72     Vince Carroll          232 M      33  Guilford     CT    23:56   7:43  54.9       
16    2        16     M40-49   15    72     Marc Rinaldi           147 M      45  Greenwich    CT    24:14   7:48  58.7       
17    1        21     F40-49   2     82     Heather Persichilli    214 F      45  Milford      CT    24:21   7:51  64.5       
18    1        16     F30-39   3     82     Laura Sider            222 F      35  New Haven    CT    24:31   7:54  60.6       
19    3        16     M40-49   16    72     Stephen Zimbardi       230 M      43  Milford      CT    24:40   7:57  56.8       
20    1        14     F50-59   4     82     Brenda Toto            176 F      54  Milford      CT    24:59   8:03  69.1       
21    4        16     M40-49   17    72     Andy Tennant           306 M      46  Hamden       CT    25:28   8:12  56.2       
22    2        9      M19-29   18    72     Shakeem Fowler         63  M      25  Bridgeport   CT    25:38   8:15  50.7       
23    2        21     F40-49   5     82     Carmelina Ortiz        212 F      47  New Haven    CT    25:45   8:18  62.1       
24    5        16     M40-49   19    72     Kaarlo Moran           210 M      47  Branford     CT    25:49   8:19  55.8       
25    1        4      F13-18   6     82     Sophia Morales         119 F      14  Norwalk      CT    25:51   8:20  61.1       
26    3        21     F40-49   7     82     Jade Zapanta           301 F      40  Bridgeport   CT    26:12   8:26  57.9       
27    3        9      M19-29   20    72     Jasmeet Singh          223 M      28  Rocky Hill   CT    26:16   8:28  49.4       
28    4        9      M19-29   21    72     Christian Lewczak      100 M      19  Milford      CT    26:25   8:30  49.1       
29    1        9      M50-59   22    72     Blaine Boxwell         15  M      57  Milford      CT    26:42   8:36  58.4       
30    2        16     F30-39   8     82     Carolynn Hurley        234 F      34  Milford      CT    26:51   8:39  55.2       
31    6        14     M30-39   23    72     Stephen Lawler         309 M      33  Stratford    CT    27:17   8:47  48.1       
32    2        9      M50-59   24    72     Mark Hrozenchik        79  M      56  Norwalk      CT    27:40   8:55  55.8       
33    6        16     M40-49   25    72     Jyothish Rajan         140 M      45  Milford      CT    28:04   9:02  50.7       
34    5        9      M19-29   26    72     Troy Brunson           22  M      26  Bridgeport   CT    28:09   9:04  46.1       
35    6        9      M19-29   27    72     James Curra            40  M      23  Patterson    NY    28:10   9:04  46.1       
36    1        10     F60-69   9     82     Maura D'Andrea         42  F      60  Branford     CT    28:13   9:05  65.7       
37    7        14     M30-39   28    72     Daniel Rabinovitz      139 M      39  Milford      CT    28:17   9:06  48.1       
38    4        21     F40-49   10    82     Colleen Hough          198 F      48  milford      CT    28:18   9:07  57.1       
39    8        14     M30-39   29    72     Curran Bishop          14  M      38  Milford      CT    28:19   9:07  47.7       
40    1        5      M60-69   30    72     David Canel            25  M      63  milford      CT    28:21   9:08  57.7       
41    7        16     M40-49   31    72     Ben Downing            297 M      47  Cheshire     CT    29:01   9:21  49.7       
42    9        14     M30-39   32    72     Matt Lindeman          292 M      36  Milford      CT    29:21   9:27  45.4       
43    1        10     F19-29   11    82     Mandy Hutchinson       83  F      29  West Haven   CT    29:24   9:28  50.2       
44    3        9      M50-59   33    72     James Dana             300 M      59  Milford      CT    29:58   9:39  52.8       
45    3        16     F30-39   12    82     Denise Decastr         304 F      37                     30:09   9:43  49.6       
46    5        21     F40-49   13    82     Cheryl Stanley         133 F      48  Glastonbury  CT    30:10   9:43  53.6       
47    7        14     M9&U     34    72     R. Kelly               295 M      9   Easton       CT    30:12   9:44  53.9       
48    8        16     M40-49   35    72     Bob Kelly              294 M      46  Easton       CT    30:13   9:44  47.4       
49    6        21     F40-49   14    82     Andrea Mehar           117 F      44  Moodus       CT    30:16   9:45  51.5       
50    2        4      F13-18   15    82     Jenna Hanson           70  F      15  Milford      CT    30:35   9:51  50.7       
51    4        16     F30-39   16    82     Ana Mata-Fink          115 F      36  Providence   RI    30:42   9:53  48.5       
52    10       14     M30-39   36    72     Daniel Noltemeyer      126 M      36  Milford      CT    30:44   9:54  43.4       
53    7        21     F40-49   17    82     Jennifer Lee Mastroni  114 F      46  Milford      CT    30:45   9:54  51.5       
54    8        21     F40-49   18    82     Maryellen Farrell      195 F      47  New Haven    CT    30:48   9:55  51.9       
55    2        14     F50-59   19    82     Pam Petro              215 F      54  Shelton      CT    30:53   9:57  55.9       
56    4        9      M50-59   37    72     Dominick Spadaro III   162 M      59  Fairfield    CT    30:54   9:57  51.2       
57    9        21     F40-49   20    82     Stacy Torgerson        175 F      46  Milford      CT    31:09   10:02 50.9       
58    10       21     F40-49   21    82     Anita Fernandez        56  F      47  Milford      CT    31:11   10:03 51.3       
59    9        16     M40-49   38    72     Scott Weatherbee       185 M      47  Milford      CT    31:12   10:03 46.2       
60    2        5      M60-69   39    72     Armando Pereira        298 M      62  Milford      CT    31:28   10:08 51.6       
61    5        9      M50-59   40    72     James Dorney           51  M      52                     32:26   10:27 46.2       
62    6        9      M50-59   41    72     Daniel Hurd            80  M      56  Bridgeport   CT    32:49   10:34 47.1       
63    2        10     F60-69   22    82     Margaret Carnright     28  F      61  Milford      CT    32:50   10:35 57.2       
64    7        9      M50-59   42    72     Jeff Forte             86  M      59                     32:51   10:35 48.2       
65    11       21     F40-49   23    82     Colleen Mahasi         296 F      45  Milford      CT    32:54   10:36 47.8       
66    2        10     F19-29   24    82     Amanda Sayles          220 F      29  Milford      CT    33:13   10:42 44.5       
67    7        9      M19-29   43    72     Gregory Johnson        199 M      26  Milford      CT    33:15   10:42 39.0       
68    8        9      M19-29   44    72     Tom Curry              41  M      27  New Haven    CT    33:22   10:45 38.9       
69    3        10     F19-29   25    82     Pushmeet Kaur          201 F      28  Rocky Hill   CT    33:28   10:47 44.1       
70    3        14     F50-59   26    82     Andrea Mashiak         112 F      54  Somers       CT    33:36   10:49 51.4       
71    12       21     F40-49   27    82     Mini Kunhiraman        91  F      43  Milford      CT    33:45   10:52 45.8       
72    4        10     F19-29   28    82     Jennifer Langlois      94  F      29  West Haven   CT    33:46   10:52 43.7       
73    4        14     F50-59   29    82     Cindy Hart             71  F      52  Burlington   CT    33:49   10:53 49.9       
74    5        10     F19-29   30    82     Kaylee Alberti         5   F      25  Ellington    CT    34:01   10:57 43.4       
75    10       16     M40-49   45    72     Steven Csejka          39  M      46  Milford      CT    34:02   10:58 42.1       
76    8        14     M9&U     46    72     J. Zimbardi            229 M      6   Milford      CT    34:05   10:58 57.8       
77    13       21     F40-49   31    82     Wendy Zimbardi         231 F      46  Milford      CT    34:08   10:59 46.4       
78    9        14     M9&U     47    72     A. Campbell            191 M      5   Milford      CT    34:16   11:02 62.5       
79    9        9      M19-29   48    72     Mario Lopez            206 M      29  Milford      CT    35:14   11:21 36.9       
80    6        10     F19-29   32    82     Erin Hurd              81  F      23  Bridgeport   CT    35:17   11:22 41.9       
81    3        10     F60-69   33    82     Gerry Saxonmeyer       219 F      64  Fairfield    CT    35:51   11:33 54.3       
82    10       14     M9&U     49    72     R. Porzelt             135 M      8   Milford      CT    36:24   11:43 47.2       
83    1        5      F70-79   34    82     Monica Roche           287 F      79  Fairfield    CT    36:36   11:47 65.9       
84    5        14     F50-59   35    82     Addie Williams         188 F      56  Milford      CT    36:38   11:48 48.3       
85    11       14     M30-39   50    72     Ronald Ward            184 M      35  Milford      CT    36:39   11:48 36.2       
86    4        10     F60-69   36    82     Pat Grote              288 F      67                     37:06   11:57 54.6       
87    14       21     F40-49   37    82     Jennifer Slavin        224 F      47  Stratford    CT    37:54   12:12 42.2       
88    15       21     F40-49   38    82     Jocelyn Porzelt        134 F      43  Milford      CT    38:03   12:15 40.6       
89    5        16     F30-39   39    82     Stephanie Jaser        84  F      32  Milford      CT    38:18   12:20 38.6       
90    11       14     M9&U     51    72     F. Van Dokkum          178 M      9   New Haven    CT    38:21   12:21 42.5       
91    5        10     F60-69   40    82     Margaret Miller        299 F      60  Milford      CT    38:22   12:21 48.3       
92    12       14     M9&U     52    72     A. Klein               202 M      9   Monroe       CT    38:22   12:21 42.4       
93    13       14     M10-12   53    72     S. Porzelt             136 M      10  Milford      CT    38:23   12:22 40.5       
94    11       16     M40-49   54    72     Pieter Van Dokkum      179 M      46  New Haven    CT    38:24   12:22 37.3       
95    16       21     F40-49   41    82     Renee Wright           189 F      43  BRIDGEPORT   CT    38:58   12:33 39.7       
96    6        10     F60-69   42    82     Paula Morthanos        120 F      66  Stratford    CT    39:04   12:35 51.2       
97    6        14     F50-59   43    82     Dori Adinolfi          190 F      55  Fairfield    CT    39:07   12:36 44.7       
98    6        16     F30-39   44    82     Gabriela Kurpios       92  F      39  Orange       CT    39:08   12:36 38.5       
99    14       14     M13-18   55    72     Logan Stafford         165 M      16  Milford      CT    39:57   12:52 33.2       
100   3        4      F13-18   45    82     Molly Reed             144 F      14  Milford      CT    40:06   12:55 39.4       
101   12       16     M40-49   56    72     Shawn Reed             145 M      47  Milford      CT    40:09   12:56 35.9       
102   7        10     F19-29   46    82     Mackenzie Hurlbert     82  F      25  Ansonia      CT    40:31   13:03 36.4       
103   8        10     F19-29   47    82     Olivia Male            108 F      25  Ansonia      CT    40:32   13:03 36.4       
104   4        4      F10-12   48    82     K. Biagthan            236 F      11  Hamden       CT    41:39   13:25 40.6       
105   13       16     M40-49   57    72     Raymond Biagthan       235 M      47  Hamden       CT    41:39   13:25 34.6       
106   7        16     F30-39   49    82     Jennifer Terentiuk     172 F      37  Milford      CT    41:44   13:26 35.9       
107   7        14     F50-59   50    82     Lucy Terentiuk         173 F      59  Milford      CT    41:47   13:27 43.8       
108   14       16     M40-49   58    72     Michael Casey          31  M      42  Milford      CT    42:09   13:34 33.0       
109   17       21     F40-49   51    82     Karen Joye             200 F      41  Milford      CT    42:10   13:35 36.2       
110   8        16     F30-39   52    82     Sudha Sikhinay         310 F      35  Milford      CT    42:11   13:35 35.2       
111   12       14     M30-39   59    72     Robert Massey          208 M      37  Milford      CT    42:33   13:42 31.5       
112   8        14     F50-59   53    82     Wanda Carlson          305 F      54  Milford      CT    43:41   14:04 39.5       
113   3        5      M60-69   60    72     Joe Gelb               308 M      64  Milford      CT    45:08   14:32 36.6       
114   7        10     F60-69   54    82     Donna Cramond          37  F      69  Monroe             45:13   14:34 46.0       
115   1        4      M70-79   61    72     James Nemergut         124 M      71                     45:28   14:38 38.9       
116   2        5      F70-79   55    82     Jennifer Fish          60  F      75  Milford      CT    46:32   14:59 48.7       
117   9        16     F30-39   56    82     Michelle Coford        192 F      31  New Haven    CT    46:38   15:01 31.7       
118   8        10     F60-69   57    82     Suzanne Swan           167 F      65  Milford      CT    48:32   15:38 40.7       
120   9        10     F60-69   58    82     Monica Gasperini       197 F      61  Milford      CT    48:36   15:39 38.6       
121   4        5      M60-69   62    72     Bruno Rizzacasa        217 M      60  Milford      CT    48:37   15:39 32.8       
122   18       21     F40-49   59    82     Shaileen Landsberg     290 F      49  Milford      CT    48:58   15:46 33.4       
123   19       21     F40-49   60    82     Caron Beyer            13  F      45  Milford      CT    49:57   16:05 31.5       
124   10       10     F60-69   61    82     Patricia Rose          291 F      64  Milford      CT    50:41   16:19 38.4       
125   9        14     F50-59   62    82     Colette Barbin-Daniels 12  F      57  Milford      CT    51:10   16:28 35.0       
126   5        5      M60-69   63    72     Kein Daniels           43  M      65  Milford      CT    51:10   16:28 32.5       
127   10       14     F50-59   63    82     Michele Conroy         36  F      50  Milford      CT    51:52   16:42 31.8       
128   15       16     M40-49   64    72     David Conroy           35  M      46  Milford      CT    51:52   16:42 27.6       
129   2        4      M70-79   65    72     John Sporko            163 M      76  Milford      CT    52:20   16:51 36.5       
130   20       21     F40-49   64    82     Rachel Accarino        3   F      48  Milford      CT    54:29   17:33 29.7       
131   8        9      M50-59   66    72     Anthony Pantuso        128 M      55  Milford      CT    54:30   17:33 28.1       
132   13       14     M30-39   67    72     Jesse Plude            132 M      38  Orange       CT    55:02   17:43 24.6       
133   21       21     F40-49   65    82     Angela Capinera        26  F      41  Stratford    CT    55:32   17:53 27.5       
134                            66    82     Lindsey Allard         7   F          Hamden       CT    56:16   18:07            
135   9        10     F19-29   67    82     Carla Deeb             193 F      29  Stratford    CT    56:35   18:13 26.1       
136   10       16     F30-39   68    82     Kristin O'Brien        289 F      31  West Haven   CT    56:36   18:13 26.1       
137   14       14     M30-39   68    72     Brad Allard            6   M      35  Hamden       CT    56:46   18:17 23.4       
138   11       16     F30-39   69    82     Dawn Fino              196 F      35  Milford      CT    58:06   18:42 25.6       
139   11       14     F50-59   70    82     Janine Fish            59  F      53  Milford      CT    59:05   19:01 28.9       
140   12       16     F30-39   71    82     Emily Plude            131 F      36  Orange       CT    59:05   19:01 25.2       
141   13       16     F30-39   72    82     Yavanna Horbal         78  F      37  Beacon Falls CT    1:00:49 19:35 24.6       
142   14       16     F30-39   73    82     Sonya Allard           8   F      33  Terryville   CT    1:00:50 19:35 24.3       
143   3        5      F70-79   74    82     Ann Louise Onton       127 F      75  Shelton      CT    1:00:57 19:37 37.2       
144   12       14     F50-59   75    82     Brenda Smith           225 F      50  Milford      CT    1:01:01 19:39 27.1       
145   13       14     F50-59   76    82     Mary Ellen Knotwell    203 F      53  Milford      CT    1:01:03 19:39 28.0       
146   10       10     F19-29   77    82     Rose Bapla             307 F      27  Stratford    CT    1:02:46 20:12 23.5       
147   15       16     F30-39   78    82     Abigail Mansfield      109 F      34  Stamford     CT    1:03:04 20:18 23.5       
148   14       14     F50-59   79    82     Katherine Bajda        10  F      58  Stratford    CT    1:03:09 20:20 28.7       
149   4        5      F80+     80    82     Mary Lou Hastings      73  F      80  Milford      CT    1:03:11 20:21 38.9       
150   3        4      M80+     69    72     Don Hastings           72  M      81  Milford      CT    1:03:11 20:21 33.6       
151   5        5      F70-79   81    82     Eileen Schuman         221 F      73  Milford      CT    1:03:51 20:33 34.5       
152   4        4      M70-79   70    72     Robert Snyder          226 M      73  Milford      CT    1:08:35 22:05 26.5       
153   16       16     M40-49   71    72     David Guzas            67  M      40  Milford      CT    1:08:39 22:06 20.0       
154   16       16     F30-39   82    82     Jill Guzas             68  F      38  Milford      CT    1:10:30 22:42 21.3       
155   9        9      M50-59   72    72     Christopher Fish       58  M      53  Milford      CT    1:29:30 28:49 16.9       


F10-12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
4     K. Biagthan 236 11  104     F      Hamden CT US 41:39 


F13-18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Sophia Morales 119 14  25      F      Norwalk CT US 25:51 
2     Jenna Hanson   70  15  50      F      Milford CT US 30:35 
3     Molly Reed     144 14  100     F      Milford CT US 40:06 


F19-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Mandy Hutchinson  83  29  43      F      West Haven CT US 29:24 
2     Amanda Sayles     220 29  66      F      Milford CT US    33:13 
3     Pushmeet Kaur     201 28  69      F      Rocky Hill CT US 33:28 
4     Jennifer Langlois 94  29  72      F      West Haven CT US 33:46 
5     Kaylee Alberti    5   25  74      F      Ellington CT US  34:01 


F30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Laura Sider     222 35  18      F      New Haven CT US  24:31 
2     Carolynn Hurley 234 34  30      F      Milford CT US    26:51 
3     Denise Decastr  304 37  45      F                       30:09 
4     Ana Mata-Fink   115 36  51      F      Providence RI US 30:42 
5     Stephanie Jaser 84  32  89      F      Milford CT US    38:18 


F40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Heather Persichilli 214 45  17      F      Milford CT US     24:21 
2     Carmelina Ortiz     212 47  23      F      New Haven CT US   25:45 
3     Jade Zapanta        301 40  26      F      Bridgeport CT US  26:12 
4     Colleen Hough       198 48  38      F      milford CT US     28:18 
5     Cheryl Stanley      133 48  46      F      Glastonbury CT US 30:10 


F50-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brenda Toto    176 54  20      F      Milford CT US    24:59 
2     Pam Petro      215 54  55      F      Shelton CT US    30:53 
3     Andrea Mashiak 112 54  70      F      Somers CT US     33:36 
4     Cindy Hart     71  52  73      F      Burlington CT US 33:49 
5     Addie Williams 188 56  84      F      Milford CT US    36:38 


F60-69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Maura D'Andrea     42  60  36      F      Branford CT US  28:13 
2     Margaret Carnright 28  61  63      F      Milford CT US   32:50 
3     Gerry Saxonmeyer   219 64  81      F      Fairfield CT US 35:51 
4     Pat Grote          288 67  86      F                      37:06 
5     Margaret Miller    299 60  91      F      Milford CT US   38:22 


F70-79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Monica Roche     287 79  83      F      Fairfield CT US 36:36   
2     Jennifer Fish    60  75  116     F      Milford CT US   46:32   
3     Ann Louise Onton 127 75  143     F      Shelton CT US   1:00:57 
5     Eileen Schuman   221 73  151     F      Milford CT US   1:03:51 


F80+
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
4     Mary Lou Hastings 73  80  149     F      Milford CT US 1:03:11 


M10-12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
13    S. Porzelt 136 10  93      M      Milford CT US 38:23 


M13-18
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Trevor Knotwell 204 14  6       M      Milford CT US 21:38 
2     Greg Jazwinski  85  18  7       M      Milford CT US 22:29 
3     James Rodrigues 218 16  8       M      Milford CT US 22:29 
4     Andrew Kupson   205 14  9       M      Milford CT US 22:32 
5     Jake Duggan     194 14  11      M      Milford CT US 22:43 


M19-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cooper Holbrook   77  25  5       M      Milford CT US    21:33 
2     Shakeem Fowler    63  25  22      M      Bridgeport CT US 25:38 
3     Jasmeet Singh     223 28  27      M      Rocky Hill CT US 26:16 
4     Christian Lewczak 100 19  28      M      Milford CT US    26:25 
5     Troy Brunson      22  26  34      M      Bridgeport CT US 28:09 


M30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jonathan Ridge  303 34  2       M      Milford CT US    20:52 
2     Justin Boxwell  293 33  3       M      East Haven CT US 21:00 
3     Daniel Somerset 160 38  12      M      Hamden CT US     22:57 
4     Keith Mansfield 110 38  14      M      Stamford CT US   23:54 
5     Vince Carroll   232 33  15      M      Guilford CT US   23:56 


M40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nathaniel Raymond 141 41  10      M      New Haven CT US 22:32 
2     Marc Rinaldi      147 45  16      M      Greenwich CT US 24:14 
3     Stephen Zimbardi  230 43  19      M      Milford CT US   24:40 
4     Andy Tennant      306 46  21      M      Hamden CT US    25:28 
5     Kaarlo Moran      210 47  24      M      Branford CT US  25:49 


M50-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Blaine Boxwell       15  57  29      M      Milford CT US   26:42 
2     Mark Hrozenchik      79  56  32      M      Norwalk CT US   27:40 
3     James Dana           300 59  44      M      Milford CT US   29:58 
4     Dominick Spadaro III 162 59  56      M      Fairfield CT US 30:54 
5     James Dorney         51  52  61      M                      32:26 


M60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     David Canel     25  63  40      M      milford CT US 28:21 
2     Armando Pereira 298 62  60      M      Milford CT US 31:28 
3     Joe Gelb        308 64  113     M      Milford CT US 45:08 
4     Bruno Rizzacasa 217 60  121     M      Milford CT US 48:37 
5     Kein Daniels    43  65  126     M      Milford CT US 51:10 


M70-79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     James Nemergut 124 71  115     M                    45:28   
2     John Sporko    163 76  129     M      Milford CT US 52:20   
4     Robert Snyder  226 73  152     M      Milford CT US 1:08:35 


M80+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
3     Don Hastings 72  81  150     M      Milford CT US 1:03:11 


M9&U
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
7     R. Kelly      295 9   47      M      Easton CT US    30:12 
8     J. Zimbardi   229 6   76      M      Milford CT US   34:05 
9     A. Campbell   191 5   78      M      Milford CT US   34:16 
10    R. Porzelt    135 8   82      M      Milford CT US   36:24 
11    F. Van Dokkum 178 9   90      M      New Haven CT US 38:21 


OVRALF
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Elizabeth Mashiak 113 26  4       F      Vernon CT US 21:19 


OVRALM
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anthony Chowanec 233 31  1       M      Bridgeport CT US 19:57 

Embed Code