Milford Trick or Trot 5K Run/Walk

Sat October 26, 2019 Milford, CT US 06460 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                            Time              Place                    
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     671 Jeremy Muratore         M      Milford            18:28   5:58  42  1        OVRLM    1      
2     695 Anthony Chowanec        M      Bridgeport         18:45   6:03  32  1        M3039    43     
3     426 William Gill            M      Stratford          19:01   6:08  48  1        M4049    27     
4     343 Timothy Coady           M      Danbury            20:12   6:31  59  1        M5059    28     
5     339 Liam Chrzanowski        M      Milford            20:34   6:39  20  1        M1929    15     
6     543 Gregory Pagnozzi        M      Fairfield          20:39   6:40  34  2        M3039    43     
7     536 Michelle Navarro        F      Milford            21:04   6:48  28  1        OVRLF    1      
8     458 Wolf Honore             M      Milford            21:10   6:50  26  2        M1929    15     
9     254 Colleen Beirne          F      Milford            21:12   6:51  50  1        F5059    35     
10    763 Emerson Culliss         F      New Canaan         21:18   6:53  13  1        F1013    5      
11    474 Erik Johnson            M      Milford            22:11   7:10  37  3        M3039    43     
12    472 Greg Jazwinski          M      Milford            22:14   7:11  19  3        M1929    15     
13    516 Jeff McGregor           M      Shelton            22:19   7:12  44  2        M4049    27     
14    547 Christopher Parkin      M      Orange             22:21   7:13  39  4        M3039    43     
15    456 N. Hesse                M      Darien             22:46   7:21  11  1        M1013    10     
16    386 Sarah Delorenzo         F      Ansonia            22:54   7:23  27  1        F1929    32     
17    659 Christina Zakos         F      Milford            23:04   7:27  42  1        F4049    52     
18    577 Marc Rinaldi            M      Greenwich          23:19   7:32  46  3        M4049    27     
19    610 Laura Sider             F      New Haven          23:20   7:32  36  1        F3039    51     
20    327 Joseph Casas            M      Milford            23:21   7:32  13  2        M1013    10     
21    484 Kristopher Kilgore      M      Milford            23:38   7:38  29  4        M1929    15     
22    422 L. Fuehrlein            M      Orange             23:42   7:39  9   1        M0109    4      
23    538 Jt Nelly                M      Milford            23:44   7:40  13  3        M1013    10     
24    423 Adam Garbati            M      Milford            23:45   7:40  39  5        M3039    43     
25    699 Steve Sanford           M      Milford            23:50   7:42  63  1        M6069    9      
26    483 Lauren Kay              F      Brooklyn           23:53   7:43  30  2        F3039    51     
27    482 Eric Kay                M      New Haven          23:53   7:43  31  6        M3039    43     
28    509 Keith Mansfield         M      Stamford           23:57   7:44  39  7        M3039    43     
29    774 Andrew Tennant          M      Fairfield          23:57   7:44  47  4        M4049    27     
30    688 Mario Castiello         M      Milford            23:58   7:44  28  5        M1929    15     
31    421 Dianna Fuehrlein        F      Orange             23:59   7:45  41  2        F4049    52     
32    595 Kelly Scofield          F      Stratford          24:01   7:45  25  2        F1929    32     
33    638 Brenda Toto             F      Milford            24:01   7:45  55  2        F5059    35     
34    675 Kurt De Guzman          M      New Haven          24:08   7:47  59  2        M5059    28     
35    692 Jenn Ardrey             F      Milford            24:10   7:48  45  3        F4049    52     
36    600 Lauren Sell             F      Milford            24:11   7:49  23  3        F1929    32     
37    764 Linda Cordova           F      Hamden             24:18   7:51  54  3        F5059    35     
38    690 Michael Rizzo           M      Milford            24:24   7:52                               
39    340 Jae Chu                 M      Milford            24:25   7:53  34  8        M3039    43     
40    672 Scott Comboni           M      Old Saybrook       24:29   7:54  49  5        M4049    27     
41    582 Joel Rozowsky           M      Hamden             24:32   7:55  48  6        M4049    27     
42    454 G. Hesse                M      Darien             24:34   7:56  9   2        M0109    4      
43    766 Emily Ruggeri           F      Ornage             24:39   7:57  27  4        F1929    32     
44    243 Olivia Anderson         F      Fairfield          24:40   7:58  23  5        F1929    32     
45    529 John Morris             M      Stratford          24:44   7:59  56  3        M5059    28     
46    644 Mario Victor            M      Milford            24:50   8:01  30  9        M3039    43     
47    283 Ashley Bruno            F      Milford            24:50   8:01  31  3        F3039    51     
48    393 John Doty               M      Milford            24:52   8:02  31  10       M3039    43     
49    647 Huoy Walsh              F      Bethany            24:54   8:02  43  4        F4049    52     
50    581 Andrew Robinson         M      Norwalk            25:05   8:06  44  7        M4049    27     
51    575 Jonathan Ressler        M      Milford            25:12   8:08  53  4        M5059    28     
52    497 Stephen Lawler          M      Stratford          25:16   8:09  34  11       M3039    43     
53    619 Erik Soto               M      Orange             25:35   8:15  38  12       M3039    43     
54    641 Edward Tyrrell          M      Ridgefield         25:37   8:16  66  2        M6069    9      
55    326 Efren Casas             M      Milford            25:43   8:18  38  13       M3039    43     
56    572 Roberto Reinoso         M      Milford            25:44   8:18  42  8        M4049    27     
57    462 Kate Hubbard            F      East Haven         25:55   8:22  38  4        F3039    51     
58    632 Nicole Stillson         F      Wallingford        25:57   8:23  30  5        F3039    51     
59    271 Jon Brenes              M      Milford            25:58   8:23  41  9        M4049    27     
60    315 Dave Candelori          M      Milford            26:04   8:25  39  14       M3039    43     
61    549 Shaun Pasquale          M      Stratford          26:05   8:25  34  15       M3039    43     
62    669 Tina Salsbury           F      Milford            26:09   8:26  41  5        F4049    52     
63    550 Bruno Pasqualucci       M      Seymour            26:27   8:32  58  5        M5059    28     
64    442 B. Hancock              M      Milford            26:35   8:35  11  4        M1013    10     
65    478 C. Kaminski             M      Milford            26:38   8:36  11  5        M1013    10     
66    751 Dan Tambuno             M      Milford            26:38   8:36  31  16       M3039    43     
67    349 C. Comboni              M      Old Saybrook       26:39   8:36  10  6        M1013    10     
68    685 Christian Gregory       M      Milford            26:48   8:39  37  17       M3039    43     
69    700 Charles Pape            M      Milford            26:49   8:39  56  6        M5059    28     
70    633 Amanda Szymanski        F      Shelton            26:52   8:40  28  6        F1929    32     
71    245 Jim Axtell              M      Milford            26:56   8:42  30  18       M3039    43     
72    341 Kim Chu                 F      Milford            27:00   8:43  34  6        F3039    51     
73    515 Bill McCarey            M      Norwalk            27:01   8:43  40  10       M4049    27     
74    248 Rose Bajda              F      Stratford          27:03   8:44  28  7        F1929    32     
75    777 Eliesia Mendes          F      Milford            27:08   8:46  36  7        F3039    51     
76    583 Kayla Russo             F      Milford            27:11   8:46  26  8        F1929    32     
77    511 Jenna Martin            F      Chester            27:11   8:47  24  9        F1929    32     
78    479 Gavin Kaminski          M      Milford            27:13   8:47  13  7        M1013    10     
79    480 Mark Kaminski           M      Milford            27:14   8:48  41  11       M4049    27     
80    770 Keith Obert             M      Milford            27:24   8:51  39  19       M3039    43     
81    567 Daniel Rabinovitz       M      Milford            27:27   8:52  40  12       M4049    27     
82    273 Frank Bria              M      Stratford          27:29   8:52  57  7        M5059    28     
83    656 Patrick Waters          M      Woodbridge         27:31   8:53  31  20       M3039    43     
84    765 Dan German              M      Milford            27:33   8:54  58  8        M5059    28     
85    630 Denise Stein            F      Orange             27:36   8:54  59  4        F5059    35     
86    661 Tony Zannino            M      Shelton            27:42   8:56  50  9        M5059    28     
87    752 Brian Barrett           M      Milford            28:08   9:05  30  21       M3039    43     
88    436 David Guzas             M      Milford            28:11   9:06  41  13       M4049    27     
89    772 Patrick Flemming        M      Orange             28:13   9:06  48  14       M4049    27     
90    455 M. Hesse                F      Darien             28:14   9:07  8   1        F0109    3      
91    461 Mark Hrozenchik         M      Norwalk            28:16   9:07  57  10       M5059    28     
92    247 Cassandra Bajda         F      Milford            28:17   9:08  35  8        F3039    51     
93    537 Joseph Nelly            M      Milford            28:19   9:08  42  15       M4049    27     
94    465 Nick Huppenthal         M      Norwalk            28:19   9:08  33  22       M3039    43     
95    597 Daniel Seiden           M      North Branford     28:21   9:09  38  23       M3039    43     
96    598 Kimberly Seifert        F      Milford            28:22   9:09  37  9        F3039    51     
97    502 Mario Lopez             M      Milford            28:23   9:10  30  24       M3039    43     
98    286 Dana Butler             F      New Haven          28:24   9:10  29  10       F1929    32     
99    413 Lesli Flick             F      Milford            28:26   9:11  41  6        F4049    52     
100   452 Ben Hesse               M      Darien             28:31   9:12  42  16       M4049    27     
101   267 Blaine Boxwell          M      Milford            28:34   9:13  58  11       M5059    28     
102   655 Celia Waters            F      Woodbridge         28:36   9:14  31  10       F3039    51     
103   427 Dave Gilles             M      Nashua             28:37   9:14  36  25       M3039    43     
104   545 Nicholas Palko III      M      Milford            28:38   9:14  38  26       M3039    43     
105   325 Christian Casas         M      Milford            28:41   9:16  16  1        M1418    4      
106   553 Kristen Peloso          F      Milford            28:42   9:16  37  11       F3039    51     
107   335 Molly Champagne         F      Milford            28:55   9:20  20  11       F1929    32     
108   253 Stephanie Bartone       F      Milford            29:01   9:22  33  12       F3039    51     
109   348 B. Comboni              M      Old Saybrook       29:14   9:26  8   3        M0109    4      
110   350 Kelly Comboni           F      Old Saybrook       29:14   9:26  41  7        F4049    52     
111   385 Denise Decastro         F                         29:19   9:28  38  13       F3039    51     
112   430 S. Glick                F      Branford           29:27   9:30  11  2        F1013    5      
113   428 A. Glick                F      Branford           29:28   9:31  9   2        F0109    3      
114   262 Curran Bishop           M      Milford            29:32   9:32  39  27       M3039    43     
115   580 Michelle Rivera         F      Enfield            29:35   9:33  24  12       F1929    32     
116   552 Kristi Pecani           M      Wolcott            29:37   9:34  27  6        M1929    15     
117   475 Gregory Johnson         M      Milford            29:39   9:34  27  7        M1929    15     
118   453 Beth Hesse              F      Darien             29:40   9:35  43  8        F4049    52     
119   525 Chelsea Mingrone        F      Milford            29:41   9:35  27  13       F1929    32     
120   670 Tim Salsbury            M      Milford            29:46   9:36  45  17       M4049    27     
121   776 Jerry Mabasa            M      Milford            29:49   9:37  44  18       M4049    27     
122   691 Unknown Runner          M                         29:51   9:38                               
123   319 David Canel             M      Milford            30:00   9:41  64  3        M6069    9      
124   622 Richard Sparago         M      Milford            30:01   9:41  56  12       M5059    28     
125   768 Mark Khrysty            F      Milford            30:02   9:42  31  14       F3039    51     
126   769 Mark Dylan              M      Milford            30:03   9:42  37  28       M3039    43     
127   767 Emily Lindbeck          F      Alexandria         30:05   9:43  30  15       F3039    51     
128   282 Dj Bruckenthal          M      Ridgefield         30:15   9:46  28  8        M1929    15     
129   757 Kristen Wagner          F      West Haven         30:29   9:50  43  9        F4049    52     
130   620 Lindsay Soules-Clarbour F      Beacon Falls       30:31   9:51  32  16       F3039    51     
131   469 Luke Iovino             M      Norwalk            30:32   9:51  25  9        M1929    15     
132   414 Maggie Folsom           F      Norwalk            30:32   9:51  25  14       F1929    32     
133   775 Colleen Mabasa          F      Milford            30:33   9:52  46  10       F4049    52     
134   682 Patrick Sieber          M      Brooklyn           30:35   9:52  30  29       M3039    43     
135   558 Natalee Petrie          F      Milford            30:37   9:53  51  5        F5059    35     
136   698 Stella Carney           F      Orange             30:38   9:53  14  1        F1418    34     
137   697 Ana Carney              F      Orange             30:38   9:53  17  2        F1418    34     
138   680 Kate Horton             F      New York           30:41   9:54  26  15       F1929    32     
139   382 Marta Czeropska         F      New Haven          30:42   9:55  35  17       F3039    51     
140   639 James Trimble           M      New Haven          30:51   9:57  34  30       M3039    43     
141   398 O. Dyki                 F      Milford            30:52   9:58  12  3        F1013    5      
142   571 Sarah Rainey            F      Orange             30:54   9:58  39  18       F3039    51     
143   585 Michael Santora         M      Newtown            30:57   9:59  33  31       M3039    43     
144   505 Sarah Macary            F      Stratford          30:58   10:00 30  19       F3039    51     
145   693 Anne Moreno             F      Trumbull           31:07   10:02 52  6        F5059    35     
146   415 Jeff Forte              M      Shelton            31:07   10:03 60  4        M6069    9      
147   396 Patti Droney            F      Orange             31:15   10:05 53  7        F5059    35     
148   249 Thomas Baker            M      West Haven         31:23   10:08 59  13       M5059    28     
149   560 Emily Phillips          F      Bridgeport         31:25   10:08 37  20       F3039    51     
150   586 Nicole Santora          F      Newtown            31:29   10:10 33  21       F3039    51     
151   554 Armando Pereira         M      Milford            31:31   10:10 63  5        M6069    9      
152   498 Rachel Leto             F      Milford            31:46   10:15 37  22       F3039    51     
153   328 Maxwell Ii Case         M                         31:54   10:18                              
154   530 Lisa Morris             F      Milford            31:56   10:18 50  8        F5059    35     
155   694 Daria Vander Veer       F      Middlefield        32:04   10:21 53  9        F5059    35     
156   540 Daniel Noltemeyer       M      Milford            32:09   10:23 37  32       M3039    43     
157   391 James Dorney            M      Milford            32:11   10:23 52  14       M5059    28     
158   621 Dominick Spadaro III    M      Fairfield          32:34   10:31 60  6        M6069    9      
159   285 Michael Burdo           M      Milford            32:39   10:32 40  19       M4049    27     
160   284 Justine Burdo           F      Milford            32:39   10:32 34  23       F3039    51     
161   623 Danielle Sparks         F      Trumbull           32:47   10:35 49  11       F4049    52     
162   684 Jeff Daddona            M      New Haven          32:55   10:37 36  33       M3039    43     
163   403 Lindsay Felderman       F      Stratford          32:58   10:38 31  24       F3039    51     
164   628 Logan Stafford          M      Milford            33:00   10:39 17  2        M1418    4      
165   250 Kristin Ball            F      Norwalk            33:04   10:40 47  12       F4049    52     
166   251 Stephen Ball            M      Norwalk            33:11   10:43 48  20       M4049    27     
167   276 Aidan Brothers          M      West Haven         33:17   10:45 14  3        M1418    4      
168   274 Stephen Brine           M      Naugatuck          33:27   10:48 37  34       M3039    43     
169   277 A. Brothers             M      West Haven         33:45   10:54 12  8        M1013    10     
170   527 Ashley Monck            F      Ridgefield         33:53   10:56 27  16       F1929    32     
171   634 Judy Tamburro           F      Franklin Lakes     33:56   10:57 68  1        F6069    16     
172   316 Kara Candelori          F      Milford            34:21   11:05 38  25       F3039    51     
173   441 Erin Hamel              F      Milford            34:22   11:06 44  13       F4049    52     
174   667 Steven Drake            M      Stratford          34:26   11:07 23  10       M1929    15     
175   334 Kim Champagne           F      Milford            34:31   11:09 50  10       F5059    35     
176   594 Ben Schwartz            M      West Haven         34:43   11:12 58  15       M5059    28     
177   468 Kara Hyatt              F      Milford            34:48   11:14 35  26       F3039    51     
178   378 Steven Csejka           M      Milford            34:50   11:15 46  21       M4049    27     
179   481 Sara Kaminski           F      Milford            34:52   11:15 40  14       F4049    52     
180   687 Jessica Mackin          F      West Haven         35:08   11:20 32  27       F3039    51     
181   629 Heidi Staniszewski      F      Milford            35:09   11:21 47  15       F4049    52     
182   333 Emma Champagne          F      Milford            35:15   11:23 17  3        F1418    34     
183   372 Sarah Coulter           F      Trumbull           35:29   11:27 34  28       F3039    51     
184   324 Angela Carroll          F      Shelton            35:29   11:27 35  29       F3039    51     
185   501 Christy Lindsay         F      Orange             35:33   11:28 41  16       F4049    52     
186   265 Justin Bloxsom          M      West Haven         35:33   11:28 39  35       M3039    43     
187   534 Olimpia Mucha           F      Woodbridge         35:35   11:29 15  4        F1418    34     
188   322 Emma Carpenos           F      Woodbridge         35:35   11:29 15  5        F1418    34     
189   447 Heather Hanshaw         F      Palm Coast         35:39   11:30 40  17       F4049    52     
190   312 Amy Bytell              F      Milford            35:41   11:31 35  30       F3039    51     
191   317 Justin Candido          M      Orange             35:51   11:34 21  11       M1929    15     
192   674 Victoria Rothenhousen   F      Milford            35:53   11:35 61  2        F6069    16     
193   665 Pat Grote               F      Milford            35:56   11:36 68  3        F6069    16     
194   272 Mary Bretthauer         F      Milford            35:59   11:37 49  18       F4049    52     
195   397 Johanna Dyki            F      Milford            36:01   11:38 43  19       F4049    52     
196   562 Judy Pincus             F      Milford            36:05   11:39 49  20       F4049    52     
197   318 Nick Candido            M      Orange             36:08   11:40 51  16       M5059    28     
198   337 Kimberly Chomicz        F      East Haven         36:19   11:43 32  31       F3039    51     
199   676 Michael Gargamelli      M      Branford           36:19   11:43 58  17       M5059    28     
200   313 Melissa Cacioppo        F      Milford            36:25   11:45 42  21       F4049    52     
201   677 Daniele Gargamelli      F      Branford           36:29   11:46 26  17       F1929    32     
202   338 Marie Chomicz           F      North Branford     36:29   11:46 64  4        F6069    16     
203   645 C. Viesselman           F      Orange             36:31   11:47 10  4        F1013    5      
204   646 Kristen Viesselman      F      Orange             36:31   11:47 41  22       F4049    52     
205   679 Emily Braken            F      Milford            36:35   11:48 27  18       F1929    32     
206   244 Tracy Auster            F      Shelton            36:38   11:49 41  23       F4049    52     
207   464 Erin Hughes-Spence      F      Milford            36:45   11:52 37  32       F3039    51     
208   548 Amanda Parsons          F      Waterford          37:02   11:57 39  33       F3039    51     
209   449 Mike Harsanyi           M      New Haven          37:04   11:58 38  36       M3039    43     
210   402 Lucy Feeney             F      Hamden             37:26   12:05 28  19       F1929    32     
211   401 Kevin Feeney            M      Hamden             37:27   12:05 28  12       M1929    15     
212   239 Dani Adams              F      Troytroy           37:29   12:06 42  24       F4049    52     
213   681 Christina Mills         F      Milford            38:06   12:18 37  34       F3039    51     
214   376 Donna Cramond           F      Monroe             38:07   12:18 70  1        F7079    5      
215   344 Justin Colby            M      Milford            38:28   12:25 39  37       M3039    43     
216   345 Melissa Colby           F      Milford            38:28   12:25 39  35       F3039    51     
217   311 Avery Butt              F      Orange             38:28   12:25 15  6        F1418    34     
218   336 Ava Chomiak             F      Bethany            38:30   12:26 15  7        F1418    34     
219   395 Keira Droney            F      Orange             38:31   12:26 15  8        F1418    34     
220   330 Mary Casperson          F      Milford            38:31   12:26 42  25       F4049    52     
221   631 Barbara Stellner        F      Shelton            38:46   12:31 62  5        F6069    16     
222   500 Olivia Liebnick         F      Orange             38:48   12:31 25  20       F1929    32     
223   526 Amber Monck             F      Stratford          38:50   12:32 29  21       F1929    32     
224   528 Cherylanne Monck        F      Milford            38:51   12:32 58  11       F5059    35     
225   425 Shelby Giarratano       F      West Hartford      38:54   12:33 25  22       F1929    32     
226   683 Kathleen Corlett        F      Brooklyn           39:04   12:36 30  36       F3039    51     
227   488 Katrina Koerting        F      Waterbury          39:04   12:36 30  37       F3039    51     
228   591 Jennifer Schoonmaker    F      Milford            39:07   12:37 38  38       F3039    51     
229   608 Nicole Shulick          F      Milford            39:12   12:39 30  39       F3039    51     
230   590 Emma Schaffer           F      Woodbridge         39:16   12:40 15  9        F1418    34     
231   374 Macie Cox               F      Orange             39:17   12:41 15  10       F1418    34     
232   471 Kate Jackson            F      Danbury            39:17   12:41 41  26       F4049    52     
233   429 Jennifer Glick          F      Branford           39:17   12:41 42  27       F4049    52     
234   486 A. Klein                M      Monroe             39:27   12:44 10  9        M1013    10     
235   532 Paula Morthanos         F      Stratford          39:34   12:46 67  6        F6069    16     
236   573 Patrick Relyea          M      Northford          39:37   12:47 27  13       M1929    15     
237   587 Katherine Saunders      F      Northford          39:39   12:48 26  23       F1929    32     
238   773 J. Flemming             M      Orange             39:45   12:50 8   4        M0109    4      
239   524 Sheri Middleton         F      Norwalk            39:46   12:50 24  24       F1929    32     
240   651 Angie Wargo             F      Orange             39:48   12:51 17  11       F1418    34     
241   778 Clay Perry              M      Milford            39:50   12:51 37  38       M3039    43     
242   491 David Kozek             M      Milford            40:12   12:58 55  18       M5059    28     
243   599 Mark Seifert            M      Milford            40:16   13:00 35  39       M3039    43     
244   689 Walter Hagedorn         M      Milford            40:19   13:01 53  19       M5059    28     
245   381 Lindsey Cullinan        F      Chester            40:28   13:04 23  25       F1929    32     
246   259 Caron Beyer             F      Milford            40:35   13:06 46  28       F4049    52     
247   566 Josie Querker           F      Orange             40:48   13:10 15  12       F1418    34     
248   263 Cailey Black            F      Bethany            40:48   13:10 15  13       F1418    34     
249   611 Gabby Silva             F      Woodbridge         40:56   13:13 15  14       F1418    34     
250   492 Jada Kranz              F      Bethany            40:57   13:13 15  15       F1418    34     
251   275 Jennifer Bronson        F      Orange             41:05   13:16 49  29       F4049    52     
252   556 Brian Perri             M      New Haven          41:27   13:23 29  14       M1929    15     
253   420 Sheryl French           F      Shelton            41:46   13:29 44  30       F4049    52     
254   260 K. Biagtan              F      Hamden             41:51   13:30 12  5        F1013    5      
255   261 Raymond Biagtan         M      Hamden             41:52   13:31 47  22       M4049    27     
256   321 Margaret Carnright      F      Milford            41:56   13:32 62  7        F6069    16     
257   662 Ken Ziman               M      Orange             41:59   13:33 73  1        M7079    4      
258   561 Deirdre Pierson         F      Greenwich          42:10   13:37 55  12       F5059    35     
259   606 L. Shields              F      Milford            42:12   13:37 3   3        F0109    3      
260   463 Natalie Huber           F      Orange             42:31   13:43 16  16       F1418    34     
261   531 Arity Morrison          F      Orange             42:31   13:43 17  17       F1418    34     
262   660 Scott Zakos             M      Milford            42:44   13:47 42  23       M4049    27     
263   649 Mayee Walsh             F      Bethany            42:47   13:48 15  18       F1418    34     
264   650 Riley Walsh             F      Bethany            42:49   13:49 15  19       F1418    34     
265   514 Laurel Maus             F      Woodbridge         42:50   13:49 15  20       F1418    34     
266   434 Carly Gravitt           F      Orange             42:50   13:50 15  21       F1418    34     
267   408 Mary Finnegan           F      Milford            43:13   13:57 44  31       F4049    52     
268   614 Jennifer Slavin         F      Stratford          43:13   13:57 48  32       F4049    52     
269   314 Meeecha Calle           F      North Haven        43:26   14:01 42  33       F4049    52     
270   457 Kimberly Hilton         F      Milford            43:27   14:01 41  34       F4049    52     
271   612 Wendy Simko             F      Milford            43:28   14:02 46  35       F4049    52     
272   762 Anna Kwiatkowski        F      Danbury            43:35   14:04 37  40       F3039    51     
273   593 Allison Schwartz        F      Milford            43:35   14:04 40  36       F4049    52     
274   666 Ellen Kennedy           F      Milford            43:57   14:11 69  8        F6069    16     
275   521 Rachel Merva            F      Milford            44:11   14:16 48  37       F4049    52     
276   373 Paulette Couturier      F      Trumbull           44:14   14:17 56  13       F5059    35     
277   686 Clifton Mann            M      Milford            44:22   14:19 52  20       M5059    28     
278   520 Joseph Merva            M      Milford            44:23   14:19 49  24       M4049    27     
279   658 J Stacey Yarbrough      F      North Haven        44:33   14:23 47  38       F4049    52     
280   605 Alyssa Shields          F      Milford            44:41   14:25 33  41       F3039    51     
281   588 Jody Savisky            F      Milford            44:55   14:30 58  14       F5059    35     
282   589 Tim Savisky             M      Milford            44:55   14:30 57  21       M5059    28     
283   370 Luke Connors            M      New Haven          44:56   14:30 30  40       M3039    43     
284   555 Edward Perkowski        M      Stratford          44:57   14:30 65  7        M6069    9      
285   332 Timothy Cenabre         M      New Haven          45:10   14:35 32  41       M3039    43     
286   696 Robert Petrie           M      Milford            45:11   14:35 54  22       M5059    28     
287   460 Kelsey Howard           F      Milford            45:31   14:41 28  26       F1929    32     
288   546 Laura Palmieri          F      Milford            45:32   14:42 44  39       F4049    52     
289   564 Dana Pniewski           F      Stratford          45:35   14:43 44  40       F4049    52     
290   756 Geoffrey Spencer        M      Milford            45:55   14:49 37  42       M3039    43     
291   544 Andrea Palko            F      Milford            45:57   14:50 35  42       F3039    51     
292   761 Mark Garrett            M      Milford            46:22   14:58 48  25       M4049    27     
293   760 Danielle Bercury        F      Milford            46:40   15:03 40  41       F4049    52     
294   510 Ann Marie Marreiros     F      Stratford          47:02   15:11 57  15       F5059    35     
295   565 Dawn Poulin             F      Oxford             47:30   15:20 54  16       F5059    35     
296   266 Sue Blozzon             F      Oxford             47:30   15:20 54  17       F5059    35     
297   237 Christopher Abbott      M      Milford            47:31   15:20 58  23       M5059    28     
298   238 Noel Abbott             F      Milford            47:33   15:21 56  18       F5059    35     
299   400 Maria Farace            F      Orange             47:38   15:22 16  22       F1418    34     
300   377 Kennedy Csejka          F      Orange             47:38   15:22 16  23       F1418    34     
301   499 Rachel Levine           F      Woodbridge         47:39   15:22 16  24       F1418    34     
302   570 Payton Rahn             F      Orange             47:39   15:23 16  25       F1418    34     
303   506 Lisa Maciel             F      New Milford        47:43   15:24 44  42       F4049    52     
304   507 Francesca Magnotti      F      North Branford     47:47   15:25 57  19       F5059    35     
305   487 Laura Knapp             F      New Milford        48:16   15:35 34  43       F3039    51     
306   255 Christine Bello         F      New Milford        48:17   15:35 40  43       F4049    52     
307   779 Jim Shipchack           F      Milford            48:18   15:35 32  44       F3039    51     
308   627 Connor Stafford         M      Milford            48:41   15:43 14  4        M1418    4      
309   412 Jen Fish                F      Milford            49:01   15:49 76  2        F7079    5      
310   264 Barbara Blackwell       F      Milford            49:25   15:57 60  9        F6069    16     
311   495 Hunter Laubstein        F      Bethany            49:28   15:58 17  26       F1418    34     
312   584 Carly Ryan              F      Orangeorange       49:28   15:58 15  27       F1418    34     
313   424 Grace Gianquinto        F      Bethany            49:28   15:58 15  28       F1418    34     
314   568 Macaelan Rahn           F      Orange             49:28   15:58 16  29       F1418    34     
315   416 Maxine Franklin         F      Woodbridge         49:30   15:58 15  30       F1418    34     
316   384 Kevin Daniels           M      Milford            49:41   16:02 66  8        M6069    9      
317   252 Colette Barbin-Daniels  F      Milford            49:50   16:05 58  20       F5059    35     
318   418 Carol Frantz            F      Milford            49:51   16:05 67  10       F6069    16     
319   409 Dawn Fino               F      Milford            49:52   16:06 36  45       F3039    51     
320   653 Lex Wargo               F      Orange             50:09   16:11 20  27       F1929    32     
321   539 James Nemergut          M      Stratford          50:43   16:22 70  2        M7079    4      
322   490 Becky Kozek             F      Milford            51:05   16:29 55  21       F5059    35     
323   438 Jordan Hakim            M      New Haven          51:36   16:39 27  15       M1929    15     
324   437 Jill Guzas              F      Milford            52:07   16:49 39  46       F3039    51     
325   448 Jenna Hanson            F      Milford            52:11   16:50 16  31       F1418    34     
326   519 Sandy Memmo             F      Milford            52:20   16:53 57  22       F5059    35     
327   518 Frank Memmo             M      Milford            52:21   16:53 61  9        M6069    9      
328   624 John Sporko             M      Milford            52:23   16:54 77  3        M7079    4      
329   445 D. Hancock 3rd          M      Milford            52:49   17:02 10  10       M1013    10     
330   444 David Hancock           M      Milford            52:51   17:03 56  24       M5059    28     
331   270 Brenda Brannigan        F      Milford            53:00   17:06 54  23       F5059    35     
332   596 Erica Seebeck           F      Norwalk            53:07   17:08 33  47       F3039    51     
333   383 Adrienne Daniels        F      Stratford          53:07   17:08 63  11       F6069    16     
334   405 Denise Ferency          F      Milford            53:11   17:10 68  12       F6069    16     
335   512 Corissa Masciana        F      Milford            53:12   17:10 23  28       F1929    32     
336   388 Cynthia Dobie           F      Milford            53:12   17:10 59  24       F5059    35     
337   466 Daniel Hurd             M      Bridgeportbridgepo 53:13   17:10 57  25       M5059    28     
338   467 Erin Hurd               F      Bridgeportbridgepo 53:14   17:11 26  29       F1929    32     
339   257 Sam Bergami III         M      Milford            53:36   17:18 49  26       M4049    27     
340   375 Roger Cox               M                         53:38   17:19                              
341   443 Charlene Hancock        F      Milford            53:39   17:19 49  44       F4049    52     
342   431 Danielle Goncalves      F      Stratford          53:44   17:20 40  45       F4049    52     
343   404 Kris Feola              F      Milford            53:47   17:21 58  25       F5059    35     
344   652 Diane Wargo             F      Milford            53:48   17:22 47  46       F4049    52     
345   256 Brenda Bergami          F      Milford            53:49   17:22 48  47       F4049    52     
346   663 Kelly Thompson          F      Milford            53:50   17:22 40  48       F4049    52     
347   664 Kim Amato               F      Milford            53:52   17:23 54  26       F5059    35     
348   470 Helene Jackson          F      Milford            54:46   17:40 75  3        F7079    5      
349   379 Tess Csejka             F      Orange             55:02   17:46 17  32       F1418    34     
350   648 Jenna Walsh             F      Orange             55:03   17:46 17  33       F1418    34     
351   331 Juliana Cavallaro       F      Orange             55:03   17:46 16  34       F1418    34     
352   563 Fernanda Pinto          F      Milford            55:17   17:50 54  27       F5059    35     
353   446 Diane Hansen            F      Shelton            55:17   17:50 62  13       F6069    16     
354   320 Angela Capinera         F      Stratford          55:28   17:54 42  49       F4049    52     
355   635 Jennifer Terentiuk      F      Milford            56:36   18:16 38  48       F3039    51     
356   551 Alexandra Pavlucik      F      Milford            56:45   18:19 51  28       F5059    35     
357   654 Mike Wargo              M      Orange             56:45   18:19 53  26       M5059    28     
358   636 Lucy Terentiuk          F      Milford            56:50   18:20 60  14       F6069    16     
359   637 Stefanie Terentiuk      F      Milford            57:08   18:26 36  49       F3039    51     
360   640 Patricia Turiello       F      Milford            57:51   18:40 68  15       F6069    16     
361   576 Leslie Reyman           F      Milford            58:56   19:01 55  29       F5059    35     
362   759 Katherine Bajda         F      Stratford          59:16   19:08 59  30       F5059    35     
363   557 Mark Perugini           M      Norwalk            59:39   19:15 35  43       M3039    43     
364   657 Addie Williams          F      Milford            1:00:28 19:31 57  31       F5059    35     
365   489 Kasia Kovalik           F      North Branford     1:00:29 19:31 41  50       F4049    52     
366   240 Dori Adinolfi           F      Fairfield          1:00:31 19:32 56  32       F5059    35     
367   678 Sarah Herbin            F      Fairfield          1:00:31 19:32 49  51       F4049    52     
368   406 Crystal Figueroa        F      Milford            1:01:46 19:56 27  30       F1929    32     
369   389 Erin Dooley             F      Port Chester       1:01:48 19:56 25  31       F1929    32     
370   329 Nancy Ii Case           F                         1:01:56 19:59                              
371   411 Janine Fish             F      Milford            1:03:23 20:27 54  33       F5059    35     
372   380 Drew Cucuzza            M      New Haven          1:03:25 20:28 53  27       M5059    28     
373   440 Suzanne Hallet          F      Milford            1:03:25 20:28 54  34       F5059    35     
374   493 Gabriela Kurpios        F      Orange             1:04:01 20:39 40  52       F4049    52     
375   242 Tom Anastasio           M      Shelton            1:04:01 20:39 44  27       M4049    27     
376   459 Allison Horne           F      Milford            1:04:57 20:57 37  50       F3039    51     
377   342 Heather Clifford        F      Aliso Viejo        1:05:09 21:01 38  51       F3039    51     
378   753 Diana Cliffore          F      Oxford             1:05:10 21:01 64  16       F6069    16     
379   592 Eileen Schuman          F      Milford            1:05:18 21:04 74  4        F7079    5      
380   618 Robert Snyder           M      Milford            1:05:18 21:04 74  4        M7079    4      
381   496 Chelsea Lavalle         F      Southbury          1:05:27 21:07 27  32       F1929    32     
382   541 David Oliver            M      Stratford          1:05:37 21:10 56  28       M5059    28     
383   559 Kathleen Phelan         F      Milford            1:05:56 21:17 57  35       F5059    35     
384   258 Herman Bershtein        M      Hamden             1:07:00 21:37 94  1        M8099    1      
385   542 Ann Louise Onton        F      Shelton            1:11:00 22:55 76  5        F7079    5      


F0109
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     M. Hesse   455 8   90      F      Darien     28:14 
2     A. Glick   428 9   113     F      Branford   29:28 
3     L. Shields 606 3   259     F      Milford    42:12 


F1013
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Emerson Culliss 763 13  10      F      New Canaan   21:18 
2     S. Glick        430 11  112     F      Branford     29:27 
3     O. Dyki         398 12  141     F      Milford      30:52 
4     C. Viesselman   645 10  203     F      Orange       36:31 
5     K. Biagtan      260 12  254     F      Hamden       41:51 


F1418
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Stella Carney  698 14  136     F      Orange       30:38 
2     Ana Carney     697 17  137     F      Orange       30:38 
3     Emma Champagne 333 17  182     F      Milford      35:15 
4     Olimpia Mucha  534 15  187     F      Woodbridge   35:35 
5     Emma Carpenos  322 15  188     F      Woodbridge   35:35 


F1929
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Sarah Delorenzo 386 27  16      F      Ansonia     22:54 
2     Kelly Scofield  595 25  32      F      Stratford   24:01 
3     Lauren Sell     600 23  36      F      Milford     24:11 
4     Emily Ruggeri   766 27  43      F      Ornage      24:39 
5     Olivia Anderson 243 23  44      F      Fairfield   24:40 


F3039
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Laura Sider     610 36  19      F      New Haven     23:20 
2     Lauren Kay      483 30  26      F      Brooklyn      23:53 
3     Ashley Bruno    283 31  47      F      Milford       24:50 
4     Kate Hubbard    462 38  57      F      East Haven    25:55 
5     Nicole Stillson 632 30  58      F      Wallingford   25:57 


F4049
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Christina Zakos  659 42  17      F      Milford   23:04 
2     Dianna Fuehrlein 421 41  31      F      Orange    23:59 
3     Jenn Ardrey      692 45  35      F      Milford   24:10 
4     Huoy Walsh       647 43  49      F      Bethany   24:54 
5     Tina Salsbury    669 41  62      F      Milford   26:09 


F5059
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Colleen Beirne 254 50  9       F      Milford   21:12 
2     Brenda Toto    638 55  33      F      Milford   24:01 
3     Linda Cordova  764 54  37      F      Hamden    24:18 
4     Denise Stein   630 59  85      F      Orange    27:36 
5     Natalee Petrie 558 51  135     F      Milford   30:37 


F6069
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Judy Tamburro         634 68  171     F      Franklin Lakes   33:56 
2     Victoria Rothenhousen 674 61  192     F      Milford          35:53 
3     Pat Grote             665 68  193     F      Milford          35:56 
4     Marie Chomicz         338 64  202     F      North Branford   36:29 
5     Barbara Stellner      631 62  221     F      Shelton          38:46 


F7079
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Donna Cramond    376 70  214     F      Monroe    38:07   
2     Jen Fish         412 76  309     F      Milford   49:01   
3     Helene Jackson   470 75  348     F      Milford   54:46   
4     Eileen Schuman   592 74  379     F      Milford   1:05:18 
5     Ann Louise Onton 542 76  385     F      Shelton   1:11:00 


M0109
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     L. Fuehrlein 422 9   22      M      Orange         23:42 
2     G. Hesse     454 9   42      M      Darien         24:34 
3     B. Comboni   348 8   109     M      Old Saybrook   29:14 
4     J. Flemming  773 8   238     M      Orange         39:45 


M1013
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     N. Hesse     456 11  15      M      Darien    22:46 
2     Joseph Casas 327 13  20      M      Milford   23:21 
3     Jt Nelly     538 13  23      M      Milford   23:44 
4     B. Hancock   442 11  64      M      Milford   26:35 
5     C. Kaminski  478 11  65      M      Milford   26:38 


M1418
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Christian Casas 325 16  105     M      Milford      28:41 
2     Logan Stafford  628 17  164     M      Milford      33:00 
3     Aidan Brothers  276 14  167     M      West Haven   33:17 
4     Connor Stafford 627 14  308     M      Milford      48:41 


M1929
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Liam Chrzanowski   339 20  5       M      Milford   20:34 
2     Wolf Honore        458 26  8       M      Milford   21:10 
3     Greg Jazwinski     472 19  12      M      Milford   22:14 
4     Kristopher Kilgore 484 29  21      M      Milford   23:38 
5     Mario Castiello    688 28  30      M      Milford   23:58 


M3039
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Anthony Chowanec   695 32  2       M      Bridgeport   18:45 
2     Gregory Pagnozzi   543 34  6       M      Fairfield    20:39 
3     Erik Johnson       474 37  11      M      Milford      22:11 
4     Christopher Parkin 547 39  14      M      Orange       22:21 
5     Adam Garbati       423 39  24      M      Milford      23:45 


M4049
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     William Gill   426 48  3       M      Stratford      19:01 
2     Jeff McGregor  516 44  13      M      Shelton        22:19 
3     Marc Rinaldi   577 46  18      M      Greenwich      23:19 
4     Andrew Tennant 774 47  29      M      Fairfield      23:57 
5     Scott Comboni  672 49  40      M      Old Saybrook   24:29 


M5059
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Timothy Coady     343 59  4       M      Danbury     20:12 
2     Kurt De Guzman    675 59  34      M      New Haven   24:08 
3     John Morris       529 56  45      M      Stratford   24:44 
4     Jonathan Ressler  575 53  51      M      Milford     25:12 
5     Bruno Pasqualucci 550 58  63      M      Seymour     26:27 


M6069
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Steve Sanford   699 63  25      M      Milford      23:50 
2     Edward Tyrrell  641 66  54      M      Ridgefield   25:37 
3     David Canel     319 64  123     M      Milford      30:00 
4     Jeff Forte      415 60  146     M      Shelton      31:07 
5     Armando Pereira 554 63  151     M      Milford      31:31 


M7079
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ken Ziman      662 73  257     M      Orange      41:59   
2     James Nemergut 539 70  321     M      Stratford   50:43   
3     John Sporko    624 77  328     M      Milford     52:23   
4     Robert Snyder  618 74  380     M      Milford     1:05:18 


M8099
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Herman Bershtein 258 94  384     M      Hamden   1:07:00 


OVRLF
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Michelle Navarro 536 28  7       F      Milford   21:04 


OVRLM
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Jeremy Muratore 671 42  1       M      Milford   18:28 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.