Troy Hungry Turkey 5k

Sat November 30, 2019 Troy, MI US 48084 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ============================ ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     2531 Erin Webster                 F      DEARBORN            MI    US      18:03.3   18:01.9   5:48  32  82.0       1        F Overall 
2     1139 Owen Rowader                 M      Livonia             MI    US      18:27.3   18:25.9   5:56  17  71.1       1        M Overall 
3     2139 Audrey Belf                  F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      18:49.4   18:48.5   6:03  20  78.5       2        F Overall 
4     2097 Gary Schultz                 M      Troy                MI    US      19:16.8   19:15.0   6:12  39  70.7       2        M Overall 
5     2661 Amy Corby                    F      Rochester           MI    US      19:26.6   19:24.8   6:15  41  78.6       3        F Overall 
6     2529 Rob Basydlo                  M      Highland            MI    US      19:45.3   19:43.9   6:21  51  75.3       3        M Overall 
7     2533 Daniel Simonds               M      Detroit             MI    US      19:47.3   19:45.9   6:22  22  65.7       1        M 20-24   
8     2663 Marcus Colonna               M      Hamtramck           MI    US      19:51.3   19:50.3   6:23  47  72.7       1        M 45-49   
9     2460 Tommy McGowan                M      Troy                MI    US      20:04.0   20:03.0   6:27  17  65.3       1        M 15-19   
10    1520 Dan Bart                     M      Troy                MI    US      20:14.4   20:13.0   6:30  14  67.8       1        M 1-14    
11    2566 Mike Ceaser                  M      Huntington Woods    MI    US      20:16.9   20:14.4   6:31  42  68.7       1        M 40-44   
12    2528 Arnaud Bussiere              M      Franklin            MI    US      22:21.4   20:35.5   6:38  36  64.8       1        M 35-39   
13    2570 Erik Chovan                  M      Windsor             ON    CA      20:41.8   20:37.7   6:38  37  65.0       2        M 35-39   
14    2059 Paul Biberstein              M      Freeport            ME    US      20:41.6   20:39.6   6:39  16  64.1       2        M 15-19   
15    2530 Craig Gillissie              M      Windsor             ON    CA      21:06.9   21:02.3   6:46  37  63.8       3        M 35-39   
16    2598 Justin Ahrens                M      North Street        MI    US      21:07.2   21:06.0   6:47  16  62.8       3        M 15-19   
17    2638 Mike Cooper                  M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      21:39.5   21:18.2   6:51  47  67.7       2        M 45-49   
18    2076 Michael Cavalli              M      Auburn Hills        MI    US      21:19.8   21:18.7   6:52  31  61.2       1        M 30-34   
19    2267 Peter Gadioli                M      Macomb              MI    US      21:25.9   21:23.4   6:53  36  62.3       4        M 35-39   
20    2658 Rodney Golpe                 M      Royal Oak           MI    US      23:10.5   21:26.3   6:54  45  66.3       3        M 45-49   
21    2349 Alesia Sibrel                F      Brownstown Twp      MI    US      21:30.8   21:27.3   6:54  33  69.0       1        F 30-34   
22    2365 Kevin Grenier                M      Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      21:36.3   21:31.7   6:56  50  68.5       1        M 50-54   
23    2072 Matt Baaki                   M      Bingham Farms       MI    US      21:38.7   21:35.9   6:57  38  62.6       5        M 35-39   
24    2537 Joshua Belvedere             M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      21:52.5   21:47.3   7:01  33  60.3       2        M 30-34   
25    2575 William Cameron              M      Troy                MI    US      22:03.4   21:52.9   7:03  47  65.9       4        M 45-49   
26    2589 Michael Hunt                 M      Warren              MI    US      23:28.7   21:52.9   7:03  28  59.3       1        M 25-29   
27    2430 David Daliege                M      Northville          MI    US      21:56.2   21:54.3   7:03  16  60.5       4        M 15-19   
28    1879 Laura Newman                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      21:58.8   21:56.5   7:04  31  67.3       2        F 30-34   
29    2339 Robert Sharron               M      Carleton            MI    US      22:11.9   22:00.1   7:05  26  59.0       2        M 25-29   
30    2315 MICHAEL LANCINA              M      Royal Oak           MI    US      22:12.3   22:00.3   7:05  26  59.0       3        M 25-29   
31    2545 Ari McEntire                 M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      24:42.1   22:08.0   7:07  50  66.6       2        M 50-54   
32    2620 Michael Heinle               M      South Lyon          MI    US      22:14.2   22:08.7   7:08  41  62.3       2        M 40-44   
33    1707 Joshua Krupnek               M      Saginaw             MI    US      23:51.7   22:13.7   7:09  28  58.4       4        M 25-29   
34    2069 Caroline Morris-eldredge     F      Beverly hills       MI    US      22:22.3   22:17.2   7:10  39  67.7       1        F 35-39   
35    1103 Christopher DeYoung          M      Mystic              CT    US      22:23.8   22:21.3   7:12  28  58.1       5        M 25-29   
36    2461 Michael McGowan              M      Troy                MI    US      22:30.5   22:24.6   7:13  14  61.1       2        M 1-14    
37    2102 Benjamin Curran              M      Birmingham          MI    US      22:42.9   22:28.1   7:14  35  59.0       6        M 35-39   
38    2252 Timothy Babinski             M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      22:33.0   22:28.5   7:14  54  67.7       3        M 50-54   
39    2117 WILLIAM BEJIN                M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      22:45.3   22:40.0   7:18  49  64.6       5        M 45-49   
40    1881 jeremy berger                M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      22:46.7   22:40.3   7:18  33  57.9       3        M 30-34   
41    2397 Eric Knepper                 M      Dearborn            MI    US      22:47.9   22:43.6   7:19  47  63.4       6        M 45-49   
42    2314 Avery Brothers               F      Shelby Township     MI    US      22:48.3   22:44.8   7:19  16  67.0       1        F 15-19   
43    1191 Rebecca Harms                F      Mystic              CT    US      22:52.8   22:50.6   7:21  25  64.6       1        F 25-29   
44    1654 PHIL HAMELIN                 M      Clarkston           MI    US      23:33.6   22:54.0   7:22  53  65.9       4        M 50-54   
45    1082 Erik Warren                  M      Clinton Township    MI    US      23:04.8   22:55.8   7:23  27  56.6       6        M 25-29   
46    2601 collin rogers                M      Spotsylvania        VA    US      23:48.8   22:59.6   7:24  18  56.5       5        M 15-19   
47    2614 Haley Dorris                 F      Newport             MI    US      23:34.6   22:59.6   7:24  21  64.2       1        F 20-24   
48    2578 Dan Martin                   M      Grand Rapids        MI    US      24:03.0   23:01.6   7:25  31  56.7       4        M 30-34   
49    1717 Amy Martin                   F      Clarkston           MI    US      23:09.8   23:03.7   7:25  41  66.1       1        F 40-44   
50    2320 Kevin Sherwood               M      Royal Oak           MI    US      23:12.5   23:11.6   7:28  55  66.1       1        M 55-59   
51    2190 William Hess                 M      Verona              WI    US      23:35.0   23:23.7   7:32  28  55.5       7        M 25-29   
52    1519 Chris Bart                   M      Troy                MI    US      23:33.4   23:29.3   7:34  49  62.3       7        M 45-49   
53    1955 Douglas Johnson              M      Troy                MI    US      24:04.3   23:29.8   7:34  50  62.8       5        M 50-54   
54    2593 jacqueline wood              F      orchard lake        MI    US      24:20.0   23:32.4   7:35  21  62.7       2        F 20-24   
55    2275 Nichols Maniex               M      Auburn Hills        MI    US      23:38.4   23:35.2   7:36  26  55.0       8        M 25-29   
56    1807 David Hanley                 M      Troy                MI    US      27:01.3   23:36.3   7:36  23  55.0       2        M 20-24   
57    2353 Rose Propst                  F      Ferndale            MI    US      27:02.7   23:38.4   7:37  23  62.5       3        F 20-24   
58    1876 Briana Yamamoto              F      Birmingham          MI    US      23:45.4   23:41.1   7:37  17  63.3       2        F 15-19   
59    2647 Eric Slutzky                 M      Huntington Woods    MI    US      23:48.5   23:42.5   7:38  47  60.8       8        M 45-49   
60    2197 Bonnie Handfield-jones       F      cottam              ON    CA      23:57.5   23:48.6   7:40  40  63.7       2        F 40-44   
61    2060 Erik BIBERSTEIN              M      Novi                MI    US      24:10.0   23:57.5   7:43  21  54.2       3        M 20-24   
62    1150 Wally Mencavage              M      Lexington           MI    US      24:03.1   23:58.0   7:43  60  66.6       1        M 60-64   
63    1593 Michele Allmacher            F      Macomb              MI    US      24:12.7   24:00.8   7:44  47  66.6       1        F 45-49   
64    2405 Kerri Ginter                 F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      24:05.6   24:02.3   7:44  39  62.7       2        F 35-39   
65    2064 Joshua Meadows               M      Clinton Township    MI    US      24:31.2   24:05.5   7:45  25  53.9       9        M 25-29   
66    2664 Fredrik Barash               M      Brookline           MA    US      24:39.3   24:06.4   7:46  38  56.1       7        M 35-39   
67    2634 Bellina Gaskey               F      Lake Orion          MI    US      24:30.1   24:09.3   7:46  18  61.4       3        F 15-19   
68    2198 Scott Lacey                  M      Windsor             ON    CA      24:24.7   24:16.0   7:49  46  59.0       9        M 45-49   
69    2075 Elizabeth Cavalli            F      Auburn Hills        MI    US      24:19.9   24:17.1   7:49  27  60.8       2        F 25-29   
70    1793 Ryan Scott                   M      Livonia             MI    US      24:41.4   24:19.9   7:50  32  53.8       5        M 30-34   
71    2504 Travis Hester                M      Rochester           MI    US      24:35.9   24:21.7   7:50  46  58.8       10       M 45-49   
72    1880 Amy Johnson                  F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      24:24.2   24:21.8   7:51  30  60.6       3        F 30-34   
73    2312 Andrew Skaltsounis           M      Clinton Township    MI    US      25:28.2   24:23.5   7:51  43  57.4       3        M 40-44   
74    2330 Jennifer Smigielski          F      Royal Oak           MI    US      24:29.1   24:26.6   7:52  40  62.0       3        F 40-44   
75    1687 Tyler Zenk                   M      Oak Park            MI    US      24:42.6   24:29.8   7:53  26  53.0       10       M 25-29   
76    2412 Jerry Przywara               M      Rochester           MI    US      24:49.5   24:33.8   7:54  50  60.0       6        M 50-54   
77    2058 Josef Biberstein             M      Freeport            ME    US      24:41.6   24:34.1   7:54  21  52.8       4        M 20-24   
78    2692 Jim Assemany                 M                                        24:52.4   24:34.4   7:55  52  61.0       7        M 50-54   
79    1232 Emily Assemany               F      Novi                MI    US      24:52.0   24:35.2   7:55  15  63.1       4        F 15-19   
80    2447 Marisa Piunti                F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      25:38.6   24:35.5   7:55  22  60.0       4        F 20-24   
81    1716 Todd Weaver                  M      Royal Oak           MI    US      24:38.6   24:35.8   7:55  45  57.8       11       M 45-49   
82    2563 Brett Miller                 M      Berkley             MI    US      25:19.2   24:37.5   7:56  45  57.7       12       M 45-49   
83    1728 Michael Case                 M      Macomb              MI    US      24:49.7   24:39.8   7:56  54  61.7       8        M 50-54   
84    2367 Natalie Bowers               F      Lapeer              MI    US      25:15.5   24:40.3   7:56  38  60.9       3        F 35-39   
85    2350 Lynn Stanfield               F      Brighton            MI    US      25:02.4   24:48.0   7:59  62  76.6       1        F 60-64   
86    2413 Brendan Przywara             M      Rochester           MI    US      25:03.4   24:48.8   7:59  18  52.4       6        M 15-19   
87    1806 Jake Cardenas                M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      25:55.2   24:49.5   7:59  14  55.2       3        M 1-14    
88    2221 Zachary Clements             M      Clarkston           MI    US      27:48.2   24:50.8   8:00  17  52.7       7        M 15-19   
89    2258 Casey Johnson                M      Harper Woods        MI    US      27:35.9   24:51.4   8:00  23  52.2       5        M 20-24   
90    2555 Matthew Celentino            M      Farmington          MI    US      28:01.2   24:51.8   8:00  24  52.2       6        M 20-24   
91    1197 Kristy Hurst                 F      New Boston          MI    US      25:22.0   24:54.9   8:01  39  60.5       4        F 35-39   
92    1216 Timothy Baker                M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      26:28.1   24:57.1   8:02  35  53.2       8        M 35-39   
93    2554 Christian Celentino          M      Farmington          MI    US      28:09.1   25:00.3   8:03  21  51.9       7        M 20-24   
94    1937 Daniel Burmeister            M      Auburn Hills        MI    US      25:06.4   25:03.4   8:04  24  51.8       8        M 20-24   
95    2581 Patrick Cosgrove             M      Valparaiso          IN    US      25:23.3   25:03.6   8:04  49  58.4       13       M 45-49   
96    2569 Jacob Haddad                 M      JACKSONVILLE        NC    US      25:08.9   25:03.9   8:04  24  51.8       9        M 20-24   
97    2651 Lavinia Sofronie             F      Redford             MI    US      25:09.0   25:04.7   8:04  32  58.9       4        F 30-34   
98    1586 Peta Curran                  F      Birmingham          MI    US      25:19.5   25:05.0   8:04  35  59.3       5        F 35-39   
99    1080 Brian Case                   M      Livonia             MI    US      25:30.6   25:05.8   8:05  42  55.4       4        M 40-44   
100   2518 Michael Steinert             M      Berkley             MI    US      26:29.1   25:09.6   8:06  27  51.6       11       M 25-29   
101   1875 Tanya Smith                  F      Birmingham          MI    US      25:16.2   25:11.4   8:06  33  58.8       5        F 30-34   
102   1930 Christopher Brumm            M      Detroit             MI    US      25:38.1   25:13.7   8:07  29  51.5       12       M 25-29   
103   1900 John Jr Mann                 M      Troy                MI    US      27:10.4   25:15.0   8:08  52  59.3       9        M 50-54   
104   2234 Melissa Mulka                F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      26:08.4   25:16.2   8:08  37  59.2       6        F 35-39   
105   2476 Kathleen Simpson             F      Hazel Park          MI    US      25:59.2   25:22.9   8:10  26  58.2       3        F 25-29   
106   2568 Brenda McGuire               F      South Lyon          MI    US      25:32.5   25:27.5   8:12  54  67.8       1        F 50-54   
107   1699 Lauren VonLinsowe            F      Allen Park          MI    US      26:00.1   25:32.5   8:13  33  57.9       6        F 30-34   
108   2443 Tobias Liedel                M      Westland            MI    US      25:47.3   25:36.7   8:15  34  51.5       6        M 30-34   
109   1800 Ashley Maurer                F      Livonia             MI    US      26:52.5   25:37.3   8:15  32  57.7       7        F 30-34   
110   1815 Karen Murdoch                F      Allen Park          MI    US      25:54.0   25:38.0   8:15  42  59.9       4        F 40-44   
111   1816 James Murdoch                M      Allen Park          MI    US      25:54.0   25:38.3   8:15  46  55.8       14       M 45-49   
112   2298 P. Ammon                     M      Royal Oak           MI    US      26:02.7   25:43.6   8:17  11  58.0       4        M 1-14    
113   2492 N. Dupuis                    M      LaSalle             ON    CA      25:56.8   25:44.7   8:17  11  57.9       5        M 1-14    
114   2129 Alberto Jimenez              M      Birmingham          MI    US      28:40.3   25:45.9   8:18  35  51.5       9        M 35-39   
115   1821 Thomas Smith                 M      Commerce Township   MI    US      26:47.0   25:46.4   8:18  40  53.2       5        M 40-44   
116   2396 Rod Smith                    M      Brighton            MI    US      26:21.4   25:49.4   8:19  58  60.9       2        M 55-59   
117   1730 Raymond Fabiilli             M      Clawson             MI    US      26:24.3   25:51.5   8:19  27  50.2       13       M 25-29   
118   1778 Jayden Day                   M      Clarkston           MI    US      26:48.1   25:56.4   8:21  14  52.8       6        M 1-14    
119   2464 Philip Utley                 M      Oak Park            MI    US      26:24.1   25:57.2   8:21  39  52.5       10       M 35-39   
120   1594 Bruce Townley                M      Romeo               MI    US      27:53.3   26:00.4   8:22  51  57.2       10       M 50-54   
121   2440 Megan Holmes                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      26:24.4   26:01.0   8:22  26  56.8       4        F 25-29   
122   2304 Beth Tarnacki                F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      26:34.3   26:01.6   8:23  21  56.7       5        F 20-24   
123   2561 Melissa Giannini             F      Canton              MI    US      26:35.6   26:02.4   8:23  26  56.7       5        F 25-29   
124   1581 Lindsey Gehlhausen           F      Livonia             MI    US      26:22.9   26:04.7   8:24  23  56.6       6        F 20-24   
125   2335 Brandon Harvey               M      Brighton            MI    US      26:15.8   26:05.3   8:24  37  51.4       11       M 35-39   
126   2384 Joe Ellison                  M      Columbia            MO    US      27:20.4   26:06.1   8:24  40  52.6       6        M 40-44   
127   2597 Rob Ahrens                   M      North Street        MI    US      26:43.8   26:06.3   8:24  47  55.2       15       M 45-49   
128   1104 Toby Soboleski               M      Novi                MI    US      26:33.8   26:14.6   8:27  39  51.9       12       M 35-39   
129   2119 Joshua Akkerman              M      Lake Orion          MI    US      26:36.4   26:15.4   8:27  13  53.4       7        M 1-14    
130   1762 David Hogrebe                M      Clinton Township    MI    US      26:34.5   26:16.2   8:27  31  49.7       7        M 30-34   
131   2599 Matthew Kwiatkowski          M      Romeo               MI    US      26:36.1   26:19.2   8:28  36  50.7       13       M 35-39   
132   1725 Michael Kerner               M      Washington          MI    US      26:36.1   26:19.8   8:28  39  51.7       14       M 35-39   
133   1970 Jim Buckley                  M      Berkley             MI    US      26:48.6   26:20.5   8:29  45  54.0       16       M 45-49   
134   1229 Donald Harper                M      Garden City         MI    US      31:09.6   26:20.8   8:29  54  57.8       11       M 50-54   
135   1868 Chloe Talley                 F      Taylor              MI    US      26:27.5   26:21.7   8:29  24  56.0       7        F 20-24   
136   1573 David Weeks                  M      Romeo               MI    US      28:18.4   26:25.5   8:30  51  56.3       12       M 50-54   
137   1119 Jennifer Wind                F      Berkley             MI    US      26:48.4   26:27.0   8:31  37  56.6       7        F 35-39   
138   2311 Stacy Skaltsounis            F      Clinton Township    MI    US      27:35.4   26:30.2   8:32  39  56.9       8        F 35-39   
139   2154 Jeffrey Sibilla              M      Marysville          MI    US      27:46.8   26:34.0   8:33  46  53.9       17       M 45-49   
140   2483 Katie Lackowski              F      Romeo               MI    US      28:21.2   26:34.3   8:33  40  57.1       5        F 40-44   
141   2471 Olivia Marshall              F      Southfield          MI    US      27:27.2   26:39.2   8:35  27  55.4       6        F 25-29   
142   2364 Nicolas Graves               M      Madison Heights     MI    US      26:53.0   26:39.4   8:35  24  48.7       10       M 20-24   
143   2381 Dr. Jim Hines                M      Saginaw             MI    US      26:45.9   26:40.4   8:35  62  60.9       2        M 60-64   
144   2366 Bryan Steinetz               M      Lapeer              MI    US      27:21.0   26:44.6   8:36  40  51.3       7        M 40-44   
145   2556 Jim Spruytte                 M      Richmond            MI    US      26:59.0   26:47.2   8:37  61  60.1       3        M 60-64   
146   2587 Laura Good                   F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      27:25.2   26:47.5   8:37  37  55.9       9        F 35-39   
147   2001 Elizabeth Wood               F      Huntington Woods    MI    US      27:15.0   26:47.8   8:38  37  55.9       10       F 35-39   
148   2354 Tara Wiedbusch               F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      27:38.3   26:48.7   8:38  32  55.1       8        F 30-34   
149   2061 John Biberstein              M      Novi                MI    US      27:02.1   26:48.8   8:38  17  48.9       8        M 15-19   
150   2511 Gunnar Grochowski            M      Luna Pier           MI    US      28:13.2   26:49.8   8:38  24  48.4       11       M 20-24   
151   2660 Josh LaBarge                 M      Royal Oak           MI    US      28:56.8   26:50.1   8:38  27  48.4       14       M 25-29   
152   2510 Chelsea Hatcher              F      Samaria             MI    US      28:13.9   26:51.1   8:39  26  55.0       7        F 25-29   
153   1870 Branden Fisher               M      Gibraltar           MI    US      26:58.5   26:51.8   8:39  20  48.3       12       M 20-24   
154   1950 Rodney Richer                M      Northville          MI    US      27:06.0   26:58.1   8:41  49  54.3       18       M 45-49   
155   2204 Jacob Nicoletti              M      Windsor             ON    CA      29:16.6   27:03.4   8:43  25  48.0       15       M 25-29   
156   2403 Nicholas Dyckman             M      Walker              MI    US      29:30.4   27:04.1   8:43  26  48.0       16       M 25-29   
157   1805 Edward Cardenas              M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      28:15.4   27:09.3   8:44  44  51.9       8        M 40-44   
158   2602 Anonymous Participant        F                                US      28:02.7   27:13.2   8:46  19  54.2       5        F 15-19   
159   1744 Alyssa Ezyk                  F      Warren              MI    US      30:30.0   27:15.4   8:46  26  54.2       8        F 25-29   
160   1678 Shelly Rothenbuhler          F      Grosse Pointe park  MI    US      27:56.9   27:16.3   8:47  49  60.0       2        F 45-49   
161   1998 E. Henry                     F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      28:08.8   27:16.6   8:47  10  63.7       1        F 1-14    
162   1746 Oleg Zhukov                  M      Warren              MI    US      30:30.1   27:16.7   8:47  28  47.6       17       M 25-29   
163   2235 Anthony Mulka                M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      28:14.5   27:21.8   8:48  38  49.4       15       M 35-39   
164   2406 Kelly DeJager                F      Beverly Hills       MI    US      28:05.2   27:22.8   8:49  37  54.7       11       F 35-39   
165   1542 Rebecca Grace                F      Clawson             MI    US      29:05.5   27:22.9   8:49  32  54.0       9        F 30-34   
166   2407 Kevin DeJager                M      Beverly Hills       MI    US      28:05.1   27:23.7   8:49  40  50.1       9        M 40-44   
167   2164 Chris Allen                  M      Macomb              MI    US      29:22.1   27:28.0   8:50  46  52.1       19       M 45-49   
168   2226 Colleen Aiello               F      Memphis             MI    US      29:10.8   27:28.0   8:50  37  54.5       12       F 35-39   
169   2225 Amy Butkovich                F      Ray                 MI    US      29:10.4   27:28.3   8:51  43  56.3       6        F 40-44   
170   1946 Jacob Clark                  M      Wayne               MI    US      27:42.3   27:29.4   8:51  18  47.3       9        M 15-19   
171   2694 Scott McAnally               M                                        27:38.5   27:30.3   8:51  28  47.2       18       M 25-29   
172   2498 Veronica Wiegand             F      Royal Oak           MI    US      27:56.1   27:31.3   8:52  39  54.8       13       F 35-39   
173   1129 Jay Partaka                  M      Bay City            MI    US      28:59.9   27:36.1   8:53  13  50.8       8        M 1-14    
174   1582 Kristina Suchyta             F      Waterford           MI    US      27:59.6   27:36.2   8:53  36  54.0       14       F 35-39   
175   1696 Soo Karber                   F      Berkley             MI    US      28:45.1   27:36.3   8:53  34  53.7       10       F 30-34   
176   1943 Chris Giannetti              M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      28:14.0   27:38.7   8:54  58  56.9       3        M 55-59   
177   2697 Jane Digneit-Smith           F                                        28:17.6   27:39.1   8:54  61  67.9       2        F 60-64   
178   1737 Anonymous Participant        F                                US      28:27.8   27:39.3   8:54  35  53.8       15       F 35-39   
179   2641 AJ Eckert                    M      Avon                IN    US      28:00.7   27:39.4   8:54  19  46.9       10       M 15-19   
180   2218 James Clements               M      Clarkston           MI    US      30:36.9   27:39.6   8:54  51  53.7       13       M 50-54   
181   2652 Simona Cociuba               F      Redford             MI    US      27:46.4   27:42.0   8:55  41  55.1       7        F 40-44   
182   2063 Paul Thomas Biberstein       M      Novi                MI    US      28:07.0   27:42.4   8:55  15  48.5       11       M 15-19   
183   1644 David Smolarek, Sr           M      Livonia             MI    US      27:59.1   27:42.5   8:55  36  48.1       16       M 35-39   
184   1690 Richard Hillenbrand          M      Frankenmuth         MI    US      28:52.1   27:43.0   8:55  62  58.6       4        M 60-64   
185   2327 Erica Gardner                F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      30:19.2   27:43.2   8:55  21  53.3       8        F 20-24   
186   1643 Kary Smolarek                F      Livonia             MI    US      28:01.0   27:44.5   8:56  36  53.7       16       F 35-39   
187   1706 Michael Briones              M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      28:30.6   27:45.9   8:56  57  56.1       4        M 55-59   
188   2414 Steven Brossard              M      New Baltimore       MI    US      30:32.4   27:49.6   8:57  20  46.7       13       M 20-24   
189   1211 Michael Lossing              M      Lake Orion          MI    US      30:49.0   27:50.7   8:58  51  53.4       14       M 50-54   
190   1677 austin sullivan              M      Warren              MI    US      29:32.6   27:53.1   8:59  15  48.2       12       M 15-19   
191   1714 Tina Hausman                 F      Batavia             IL    US      28:04.5   27:55.3   8:59  35  53.2       17       F 35-39   
192   1715 Jeff Hausman                 M      Batavia             IL    US      28:04.5   27:55.3   8:59  36  47.8       17       M 35-39   
193   2057 kathryn Biberstein           F      Freeport            ME    US      28:22.2   27:56.0   8:59  58  64.8       1        F 55-59   
194   1235 D. Powers                    F      Chesterfield        MI    US      28:29.5   27:58.6   9:00  12  58.9       2        F 1-14    
195   2109 Elena Ung                    F      Windsor             ON    CA      30:48.2   28:06.2   9:03  21  52.5       9        F 20-24   
196   1790 Mike Glaab                   M      Portage             MI    US      30:55.7   28:09.5   9:04  36  47.4       18       M 35-39   
197   2496 Sarah Korson                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      28:19.1   28:12.4   9:05  35  52.7       18       F 35-39   
198   1671 Martin Asmar                 M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      31:38.2   28:14.2   9:05  13  49.7       9        M 1-14    
199   2175 Caitlin Criger               F      Ferndale            MI    US      29:16.5   28:16.7   9:06  26  52.2       9        F 25-29   
200   2409 John Newman                  M      Royal Oak           MI    US      30:24.9   28:17.1   9:06  39  48.1       19       M 35-39   
201   1233 Nick Assemany                M      Novi                MI    US      28:44.9   28:25.7   9:09  13  49.4       10       M 1-14    
202   1182 Renee Baker                  F      Novi                MI    US      28:46.5   28:26.1   9:09  29  51.9       10       F 25-29   
203   1088 David Rosier                 M      Novi                MI    US      28:50.6   28:29.2   9:10  33  46.1       8        M 30-34   
204   1181 Carla Rosier                 F      Novi                MI    US      28:50.8   28:30.8   9:11  33  51.9       11       F 30-34   
205   2262 Shana Miller                 F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      29:08.9   28:32.2   9:11  29  51.7       11       F 25-29   
206   2178 Shayla Sanders               F      Rochester           MI    US      28:38.6   28:32.5   9:11  20  51.7       10       F 20-24   
207   2552 Joseph Baaki                 M      Macomb              MI    US      28:51.8   28:38.0   9:13  41  48.2       10       M 40-44   
208   2424 Jonathan Burt                M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      28:45.0   28:38.2   9:13  28  45.3       19       M 25-29   
209   2453 James Mouton                 M      Troy                MI    US      29:10.6   28:38.7   9:13  41  48.2       11       M 40-44   
210   2418 Karen Flannagan              F      Windsor             ON    CA      29:02.9   28:39.4   9:13  39  52.6       19       F 35-39   
211   2383 Beth Ellison                 F      Columbia            MO    US      29:57.6   28:39.7   9:14  38  52.4       20       F 35-39   
212   2665 daniel eckl                  M      Troy                MI    US      32:15.8   28:40.1   9:14  48  50.7       20       M 45-49   
213   2200 Josh Rothenbuhler            M      Bowling Green       OH    US      29:23.1   28:40.7   9:14  23  45.3       14       M 20-24   
214   1939 Maurice Zylla                M      NewportNewport      MI    US      29:59.2   28:42.5   9:14  31  45.5       9        M 30-34   
215   1575 Frederick Cross              M      Howell              MI    US      29:21.8   28:42.6   9:14  71  61.6       1        M 65-99   
216   2184 Eric Moore                   M      Redford             MI    US      30:14.0   28:43.1   9:15  57  54.3       5        M 55-59   
217   2600 Mike Rogers                  M      Spotsylvania        VA    US      29:33.1   28:43.7   9:15  48  50.6       21       M 45-49   
218   2325 Christopher Rainwater        M      Rochester           MI    US      29:32.4   28:46.0   9:16  37  46.6       20       M 35-39   
219   2326 Jacob Gardner                M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      31:22.9   28:46.3   9:16  25  45.1       20       M 25-29   
220   2323 Thom Rainwater II            M      Rochester           MI    US      29:32.5   28:47.8   9:16  35  46.1       21       M 35-39   
221   1147 Cassaundra Gerasimovich      F      Madison Heights     MI    US      29:07.2   28:48.4   9:16  29  51.3       12       F 25-29   
222   1753 Nathan Friese                M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      28:56.6   28:48.8   9:16  22  45.1       15       M 20-24   
223   1941 Lisa Wan                     F      Dearborn            MI    US      30:07.8   28:50.3   9:17  29  51.2       13       F 25-29   
224   1754 Zachary Friese               M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      28:57.0   28:50.5   9:17  22  45.0       16       M 20-24   
225   1140 Aidan Rowader                M      Livonia             MI    US      28:53.0   28:51.1   9:17  14  47.5       11       M 1-14    
226   2254 Meredith Hurley              F      North Falmouth      MA    US      31:32.4   28:53.2   9:18  29  51.1       14       F 25-29   
227   2087 Laura Laichalk               F      Livonia             MI    US      32:38.2   28:53.3   9:18  37  51.8       21       F 35-39   
228   1911 Maria Ruth                   F      Waterford           MI    US      29:09.8   28:53.9   9:18  24  51.1       11       F 20-24   
229   2360 Jeanette Braden              F      Troy                MI    US      28:57.9   28:54.0   9:18  36  51.6       22       F 35-39   
230   2585 William Cosgrove             M      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      29:20.0   28:58.4   9:20  52  51.7       15       M 50-54   
231   2626 Dylan Rolens                 M      New Baltimore       MI    US      31:42.0   28:59.4   9:20  19  44.8       13       M 15-19   
232   1133 Olivia Crinnion              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      30:23.1   29:00.7   9:20  26  50.9       15       F 25-29   
233   1638 Sue Roeske                   F      Macomb              MI    US      29:18.2   29:03.0   9:21  35  51.2       23       F 35-39   
234   1913 Nicole Fabiilli              F      Clinton Township    MI    US      29:36.1   29:03.3   9:21  24  50.8       12       F 20-24   
235   1924 LINDSAY JOHNSON              F      Canton              MI    US      30:45.0   29:03.5   9:21  33  50.9       12       F 30-34   
236   2319 Alec Cahaney                 M      Pontiac             MI    US      30:37.8   29:03.9   9:21  24  44.7       17       M 20-24   
237   1619 Adam Spencer                 M      Beverly Hills       MI    US      30:20.7   29:04.2   9:21  51  51.1       16       M 50-54   
238   2155 Griffin Sibilla              M      Marysville          MI    US      29:08.5   29:06.0   9:22  13  48.2       12       M 1-14    
239   1803 Michael Yates                M      Leonard             MI    US      29:17.8   29:07.4   9:22  72  61.5       2        M 65-99   
240   1177 Vanessa Mansour              F      Troy                MI    US      29:13.8   29:08.9   9:23  38  51.5       24       F 35-39   
241   2431 Bethany Hartwig              F      Clinton Township    MI    US      29:56.6   29:10.2   9:23  18  50.9       6        F 15-19   
242   2214 Kimberly Smale               F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      30:03.5   29:12.1   9:24  36  51.0       25       F 35-39   
243   1102 Carissa Dannenberger         F      Walled Lake         MI    US      29:22.1   29:13.7   9:24  44  53.3       8        F 40-44   
244   2321 Nicole Romolino              F      Attica              MI    US      30:48.0   29:14.2   9:25  21  50.5       13       F 20-24   
245   1713 Ashley McFadden              F      New Boston          MI    US      29:41.8   29:14.4   9:25  36  51.0       26       F 35-39   
246   2519 Donald Tinsley               M      Huntington Woods    MI    US      30:33.1   29:17.6   9:26  26  44.3       21       M 25-29   
247   1173 Jessica Roberts              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      31:23.7   29:17.7   9:26  26  50.4       16       F 25-29   
248   1548 Miriam Taylor                F      Clinton Township    MI    US      29:59.7   29:17.8   9:26  51  57.0       2        F 50-54   
249   2500 Mike Kyler                   M      Inkster             MI    US      30:49.7   29:18.0   9:26  48  49.6       22       M 45-49   
250   2156 Julie Kausch                 F      Macomb              MI    US      32:03.2   29:19.0   9:26  50  56.3       3        F 50-54   
251   2543 Whitney McClinton            F      Belleville          MI    US      29:54.0   29:20.2   9:27  25  50.3       17       F 25-29   
252   1101 Edison White                 M      Clarkston           MI    US      29:43.8   29:21.5   9:27  45  48.4       23       M 45-49   
253   2592 gary wood                    M      orchard lake        MI    US      30:25.9   29:21.6   9:27  59  53.9       6        M 55-59   
254   2045 Melissa Thueme               F      Clawson             MI    US      31:06.2   29:23.0   9:27  33  50.4       13       F 30-34   
255   1524 Tracy Auten                  F      Royal Oak           MI    US      30:34.7   29:23.2   9:28  42  52.2       9        F 40-44   
256   2355 Shawn Irwin                  M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      30:16.4   29:25.9   9:28  32  44.5       10       M 30-34   
257   2062 Anna Biberstein              F      Novi                MI    US      29:52.4   29:26.5   9:29  17  50.9       7        F 15-19   
258   2576 Christopher Smith            M      Royal Oak           MI    US      31:26.3   29:26.7   9:29  40  46.6       12       M 40-44   
259   1505 Samuel Willingham            M      Wayne               MI    US      29:27.2   29:27.2   9:29  37  45.6       22       M 35-39   
260   2053 Kenneth Beams                M      Royal Oak           MI    US      31:00.0   29:28.0   9:29  45  48.2       24       M 45-49   
261   2489 martina alcock               F      Rochester hills     MI    US      30:32.8   29:30.6   9:30  49  55.4       3        F 45-49   
262   2547 Trevor McEntire              M      Rochester           MI    US      30:18.4   29:31.3   9:30  25  44.0       22       M 25-29   
263   2141 Lauren Hall                  F      Birmingham          MI    US      30:35.9   29:32.0   9:30  23  50.0       14       F 20-24   
264   2574 Megan Smale                  F      Royal Oak           MI    US      30:24.2   29:32.3   9:30  30  50.0       15       F 30-34   
265   1768 Amy Way                      F      St. Clair Shores    MI    US      30:40.9   29:34.3   9:31  31  49.9       16       F 30-34   
266   2171 Patrick Sweeney              M      Madison Heights     MI    US      30:11.3   29:34.7   9:31  47  48.7       25       M 45-49   
267   2007 Ryan Koop                    M      Walled Lake         MI    US      29:51.9   29:36.7   9:32  34  44.6       11       M 30-34   
268   1553 Steve Okonski                M      Macomb              MI    US      30:19.8   29:37.9   9:32  57  52.6       7        M 55-59   
269   2096 Andy Anderson                M      Linden              MI    US      29:59.8   29:38.3   9:32  31  44.0       12       M 30-34   
270   2436 Alexandra Ziolkowski         F      Warren              MI    US      30:25.7   29:39.9   9:33  31  49.8       17       F 30-34   
271   1083 Joel Lepp                    M      Roseville           MI    US      31:51.6   29:41.5   9:33  29  43.8       23       M 25-29   
272   2115 Kelly Rossi                  F      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      31:56.7   29:42.0   9:34  37  50.4       27       F 35-39   
273   2207 Timmon Clarke                F      Windsor             ON    CA      31:51.9   29:42.9   9:34  28  49.7       18       F 25-29   
274   2667 Chad Sopjes                  M      Kalamazoo           MI    US      32:10.9   29:44.4   9:34  39  45.8       22       M 35-39   
275   1670 Virginia Asmar               F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      33:08.7   29:45.3   9:35  35  50.0       28       F 35-39   
276   2438 Ben Morlock                  M      Bethesda            MD    US      32:29.6   29:47.5   9:35  30  43.7       13       M 30-34   
277   2437 Brenna Morlock               F      Bethesda            MD    US      32:29.4   29:48.1   9:36  29  49.5       19       F 25-29   
278   1718 Michael Martin               M      Clarkston           MI    US      30:17.6   29:53.1   9:37  43  46.8       13       M 40-44   
279   2038 Melissa Waara                F      Wyandotte           MI    US      31:50.4   29:53.4   9:37  38  50.2       29       F 35-39   
280   2313 Susan Brothers               F      Shelby Township     MI    US      30:44.6   29:55.6   9:38  49  54.6       4        F 45-49   
281   2564 Edwin Laviscount             M      Bronx               NY    US      30:39.9   29:56.0   9:38  33  43.9       14       M 30-34   
282   1884 c. head                      M      shelby twp          MI    US      32:28.0   29:56.3   9:38  10  51.9       13       M 1-14    
283   1198 L. Osterlink                 M      Waterford           MI    US      30:08.6   29:56.5   9:38  9   54.4       14       M 1-14    
284   2612 Jim Moeller                  M      Troy                MI    US      31:48.2   30:03.8   9:41  52  49.8       17       M 50-54   
285   2458 Heather Noteboom             F      Riley               MI    US      31:48.0   30:06.4   9:41  31  49.0       18       F 30-34   
286   1136 Ethan Wilgocki               M      Newport             MI    US      30:50.9   30:07.0   9:42  13  46.6       15       M 1-14    
287   2132 Rose Davidson                F      Detroit             MI    US      30:52.6   30:07.9   9:42  22  49.0       15       F 20-24   
288   2278 Donna Jenkins                F      Detroit             MI    US      30:31.5   30:08.7   9:42  49  54.2       5        F 45-49   
289   2522 KT Ulfers                    F      Detroit             MI    US      30:43.6   30:09.2   9:42  25  49.0       20       F 25-29   
290   1863 Lauren Head                  F      Lake Orion          MI    US      32:39.8   30:09.8   9:43  13  53.4       3        F 1-14    
291   2439 Natalie Herbert              F      Detroit             MI    US      31:26.2   30:09.9   9:43  36  49.4       30       F 35-39   
292   1862 James Head                   M      Lake Orion          MI    US      32:41.0   30:11.4   9:43  49  48.5       26       M 45-49   
293   2532 Cassy Mountford              F      Detroit             MI    US      30:46.9   30:12.3   9:43  23  48.9       16       F 20-24   
294   1620 Lauri Spencer                F      Beverly Hills       MI    US      31:21.7   30:14.1   9:44  48  53.5       6        F 45-49   
295   1087 B. Assemany                  M      Novi                MI    US      30:32.5   30:15.1   9:44  9   53.8       16       M 1-14    
296   2559 Michael Celentino            M      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:25.3   30:15.6   9:44  27  42.9       24       M 25-29   
297   1234 D. Assemany                  M      Novi                MI    US      30:35.1   30:15.7   9:44  11  49.3       17       M 1-14    
298   1068 Adam Richey                  M      Utica               MI    US      32:25.1   30:17.0   9:45  33  43.4       15       M 30-34   
299   1180 AMY ASSEMANY                 F      Novi                MI    US      30:35.5   30:17.9   9:45  45  51.9       7        F 45-49   
300   1127 Gabi Fantich                 F      Birmingham          MI    US      32:54.8   30:18.1   9:45  22  48.7       17       F 20-24   
301   2567 Ruth Rose                    F      Amherstburg         ON    CA      30:26.4   30:19.2   9:46  46  52.3       8        F 45-49   
302   1128 Jacob Kalt                   M      Birmingham          MI    US      32:55.6   30:19.6   9:46  20  42.8       18       M 20-24   
303   1952 Monica Fraser                F      Madison Heights     MI    US      31:22.2   30:20.4   9:46  22  48.7       18       F 20-24   
304   1612 annie knight                 F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      32:06.4   30:21.4   9:46  48  53.3       9        F 45-49   
305   2505 Phoebe Hester                F      Rochester           MI    US      30:35.5   30:22.3   9:47  15  51.1       8        F 15-19   
306   2459 John McGowan                 M      Troy                MI    US      31:30.0   30:24.2   9:47  55  50.4       8        M 55-59   
307   2625 Anna Laucis                  F      Westland            MI    US      30:39.0   30:25.5   9:48  29  48.5       21       F 25-29   
308   2222 Kaitlyn Clements             F      Clarkston           MI    US      33:30.3   30:25.9   9:48  20  48.5       19       F 20-24   
309   1910 Amanda Dine                  F      Ferndale            MI    US      30:49.6   30:28.6   9:49  32  48.5       19       F 30-34   
310   2228 Kate Faase                   F      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:09.6   30:31.1   9:49  31  48.4       20       F 30-34   
311   2146 George Mcfadden              M      Oxford              MI    US      33:07.1   30:31.5   9:50  49  47.9       27       M 45-49   
312   2227 Zack Faase                   M      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:10.1   30:31.9   9:50  31  42.7       16       M 30-34   
313   2145 Debbie Roy                   F      Oxford              MI    US      33:07.8   30:32.6   9:50  42  50.3       10       F 40-44   
314   2206 Annette Trembley             F      Windsor             ON    CA      32:50.0   30:33.4   9:50  54  56.5       4        F 50-54   
315   1154 Danielle White               F      Clarkston           MI    US      30:56.2   30:34.3   9:50  42  50.2       11       F 40-44   
316   1764 Jacquelin Doman              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      32:12.5   30:34.4   9:50  20  48.3       20       F 20-24   
317   1923 WAYNE JOHNSON                M      Canton              MI    US      32:17.2   30:34.4   9:50  41  45.1       14       M 40-44   
318   1532 Heather DeMar                F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      31:14.8   30:34.9   9:51  32  48.3       21       F 30-34   
319   1844 Dave Wrobel                  M      Lake Orion          MI    US      33:10.1   30:36.1   9:51  61  52.6       5        M 60-64   
320   1686 Deanna McClellan             F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      30:53.0   30:36.4   9:51  28  48.2       22       F 25-29   
321   2636 Elizabeth Doman              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      32:16.6   30:40.1   9:52  25  48.1       23       F 25-29   
322   2123 Marcie Siddiqi               F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      32:44.5   30:43.5   9:53  29  48.1       24       F 25-29   
323   1516 Ana Sánchez                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:24.3   30:43.5   9:53  28  48.1       25       F 25-29   
324   1987 Jessica Shruga               F      Dearborn            MI    US      32:40.7   30:43.9   9:53  37  48.7       31       F 35-39   
325   2698 Joseph Scarbrough            M                                        32:58.3   30:44.2   9:54  43  45.5       15       M 40-44   
326   2451 Deanna Neimasz               F      Washington          MI    US      31:11.2   30:46.7   9:54  29  48.0       26       F 25-29   
327   2272 Johnathan Fleming            M      Ferndale            MI    US      31:40.0   30:47.3   9:55  37  43.6       23       M 35-39   
328   2303 Jackie Tarnacki              F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      31:21.1   30:47.6   9:55  23  48.0       21       F 20-24   
329   1845 Mary Jane Wrobel             F      Lake Orion          MI    US      33:23.6   30:48.0   9:55  59  59.5       2        F 55-59   
330   2248 Kate Foster                  F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      31:40.7   30:48.3   9:55  35  48.3       32       F 35-39   
331   1836 Jessica Case                 F      Livonia             MI    US      31:05.4   30:48.9   9:55  26  47.9       27       F 25-29   
332   2137 Joshua Whitson               M      Madison Heights     MI    US      33:08.4   30:49.1   9:55  24  42.1       19       M 20-24   
333   2263 David Miller                 M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      31:27.2   30:50.1   9:55  28  42.1       25       M 25-29   
334   2070 Michelle VanDerMaas          F      Franklin            MI    US      31:04.0   30:50.9   9:56  39  48.9       33       F 35-39   
335   2136 Jason Bowen                  M      Madison Heights     MI    US      33:10.2   30:51.4   9:56  39  44.1       24       M 35-39   
336   2520 Claire Conley                F      Fenton              MI    US      31:17.6   30:53.4   9:57  29  47.8       28       F 25-29   
337   1533 Michelle Kolasa              F      Shelby Township     MI    US      31:26.7   30:54.9   9:57  28  47.8       29       F 25-29   
338   1720 Dianne Kerner                F      Washington          MI    US      31:24.2   30:55.6   9:57  69  67.3       1        F 65-99   
339   2506 Lindsay Covert               F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      33:03.1   30:58.0   9:58  22  47.7       22       F 20-24   
340   1692 Angela Hillenbrand           F      Warren              MI    US      32:06.7   30:58.7   9:58  29  47.7       30       F 25-29   
341   2216 Marcie Noteboom              F      Armada              MI    US      32:39.9   30:59.3   9:58  40  48.9       12       F 40-44   
342   1698 Michele Mikonczyk            F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      32:30.8   31:01.3   9:59  45  50.7       10       F 45-49   
343   2308 Karen Wentz                  F      Pontiac             MI    US      34:23.2   31:10.1   10:02 28  47.4       31       F 25-29   
344   1727 Megan Rizor                  F      Oxford              MI    US      34:22.7   31:10.2   10:02 34  47.6       22       F 30-34   
345   2646 Reesa Mason                  F      Washington          MI    US      33:15.2   31:11.1   10:02 47  51.3       11       F 45-49   
346   1672 Mike Harrison                M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      35:16.0   31:11.8   10:02 37  43.0       26       M 35-39   
347   2112 william speece               M      North Jackson       OH    US      32:59.2   31:12.5   10:03 64  52.9       6        M 60-64   
348   1673 Sara DeMars                  F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      35:16.2   31:13.2   10:03 32  47.4       22       F 30-34   
349   2113 jessica speece               F      Boston              MA    US      33:00.0   31:13.2   10:03 31  47.3       23       F 30-34   
350   1988 Katie Gardner                F      Troy                MI    US      32:16.8   31:15.2   10:04 39  48.3       34       F 35-39   
351   1660 Mark Frazier                 M      Royal Oak           MI    US      32:56.2   31:16.6   10:04 59  50.6       9        M 55-59   
352   2014 Dennay Bedard                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:44.1   31:17.0   10:04 33  47.3       24       F 30-34   
353   1515 Zaid Grande                  M      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:59.1   31:17.9   10:04 28  41.5       26       M 25-29   
354   2491 luise alcock                 F      Rochester hills     MI    US      32:20.3   31:18.5   10:05 17  47.9       9        F 15-19   
355   2130 Autumn Brown                 F      Lansing             MI    US      32:27.9   31:18.6   10:05 39  48.2       35       F 35-39   
356   1162 Wyatt Arterberry             M      Clinton Township    MI    US      32:59.2   31:20.4   10:05 15  42.9       14       M 15-19   
357   2185 Quinn Parnell                M      Detroit             MI    US      32:52.6   31:20.5   10:05 27  41.4       27       M 25-29   
358   2560 Tarrah Argiero               F      Royal Oak           MI    US      34:31.7   31:20.7   10:05 27  47.1       32       F 25-29   
359   2215 Sarah Falkowski              F      Armada              MI    US      33:02.7   31:20.8   10:05 37  47.7       36       F 35-39   
360   2343 Doug Kribbs                  M      Morristown          TN    US      31:50.5   31:22.3   10:06 52  47.8       18       M 50-54   
361   2026 Michael Hall                 M      Plymouth            MI    US      33:05.4   31:22.4   10:06 41  44.0       16       M 40-44   
362   2310 Tony Amormino                M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      34:58.8   31:23.8   10:06 31  41.6       17       M 30-34   
363   2052 Anonymous Participant        F                                US      33:01.7   31:29.6   10:08 40  48.2       13       F 40-44   
364   1168 Svetlana Kravtsova           F      Saginaw             MI    US      31:49.2   31:30.2   10:08 24  46.9       23       F 20-24   
365   1183 Elvira O'Brien               F      Saginaw             MI    US      31:49.4   31:30.3   10:08 47  50.8       12       F 45-49   
366   1825 Robert Ziebell               M      Roseville           MI    US      33:43.4   31:34.9   10:10 44  44.6       17       M 40-44   
367   2594 lynne wood                   F      orchard lake        MI    US      32:42.6   31:35.0   10:10 60  58.7       3        F 60-64   
368   2032 Don Good                     M      Berkley             MI    US      32:22.7   31:35.3   10:10 38  42.8       27       M 35-39   
369   1683 Vanessa Mina                 F      Windsor             ON    CA      31:40.5   31:36.7   10:10 28  46.7       33       F 25-29   
370   1560 Elaine Czarnik               F      Taylor              MI    US      32:01.4   31:41.5   10:12 22  46.6       24       F 20-24   
371   1558 Samantha Stellini            F      Taylor              MI    US      32:01.5   31:41.9   10:12 22  46.6       25       F 20-24   
372   1894 Jessica Golpe                F      Warren              MI    US      33:30.9   31:46.1   10:14 42  48.3       14       F 40-44   
373   2034 Blake Smith                  M      Oak Park            MI    US      35:45.1   31:47.5   10:14 29  40.9       28       M 25-29   
374   2203 Valene Walters               F      Windsor             ON    CA      33:56.8   31:47.8   10:14 24  46.4       26       F 20-24   
375   2420 Adam Blatchford              M      Cheboygan           MI    US      35:46.5   31:48.0   10:14 28  40.8       29       M 25-29   
376   1740 Katie Stenger                F      Troy                MI    US      32:32.4   31:50.0   10:15 37  47.0       37       F 35-39   
377   1138 Jake Cunningham              M      Ferndale            MI    US      32:35.8   31:52.0   10:15 32  41.1       18       M 30-34   
378   2362 Kenneth McDonald             M      Novi                MI    US      32:30.6   31:57.3   10:17 51  46.5       19       M 50-54   
379   2361 Hollie McDonald              F      Jenison             MI    US      32:30.7   31:57.4   10:17 26  46.2       34       F 25-29   
380   2488 Amanda Casey                 F      Windsor             ON    CA      32:29.8   32:00.0   10:18 36  46.6       38       F 35-39   
381   1781 Michelle Brazeau             F      Berkley             MI    US      33:50.1   32:01.6   10:19 40  47.4       15       F 40-44   
382   1886 Kristin McKay                F      Farmington hills    MI    US      32:31.4   32:02.5   10:19 37  46.7       39       F 35-39   
383   1931 Anne Linsangan               F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      32:31.7   32:02.9   10:19 31  46.1       25       F 30-34   
384   1156 Brandy Sue Peterson          F      Clinton Township    MI    US      33:39.7   32:03.0   10:19 30  46.1       26       F 30-34   
385   1653 Mary Hamelin                 F      Clarkston           MI    US      32:45.6   32:05.1   10:20 56  55.1       3        F 55-59   
386   2378 Jennifer Coronado            F      Hazel Park          MI    US      33:15.1   32:05.2   10:20 31  46.0       27       F 30-34   
387   2516 Justine Hatcher              F      Novi                MI    US      33:30.2   32:08.5   10:21 28  45.9       35       F 25-29   
388   2514 Pam Porter                   F      Samaria             MI    US      33:30.2   32:08.9   10:21 49  50.9       13       F 45-49   
389   1591 Amanda Murphy                F      Roseville           MI    US      33:44.5   32:09.3   10:21 23  45.9       27       F 20-24   
390   1630 Rachelle Laliberte           F      Windsor             ON    CA      34:15.4   32:10.8   10:21 44  48.4       16       F 40-44   
391   1808 Lindsey Ransone              F      Troy                MI    US      35:36.0   32:11.2   10:22 23  45.9       28       F 20-24   
392   1631 Christopher Lamoureux        M      Windsor             ON    CA      34:17.2   32:12.3   10:22 46  44.5       28       M 45-49   
393   2095 Angie Anderson               F      Linden              MI    US      32:33.0   32:12.9   10:22 30  45.8       28       F 30-34   
394   1691 Timothy Hillenbrand          M      Warren              MI    US      33:20.7   32:13.1   10:22 28  40.3       30       M 25-29   
395   2645 Veronica Clevenger           F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      32:55.8   32:14.9   10:23 54  53.5       5        F 50-54   
396   1750 Ken Meservy                  M      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:05.3   32:18.6   10:24 29  40.2       31       M 25-29   
397   1749 Caitlin Demsky               F      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:05.4   32:19.0   10:24 29  45.7       36       F 25-29   
398   1777 Izabela Tumalski             F      Commerce Township   MI    US      33:25.6   32:22.9   10:25 30  45.6       29       F 30-34   
399   1801 Jarroid Evans                M      Livonia             MI    US      33:41.7   32:24.5   10:26 29  40.1       32       M 25-29   
400   1756 Virginia Byrne               F      Chicago             IL    US      32:50.7   32:24.8   10:26 36  46.0       40       F 35-39   
401   2610 Rebecca Sparks               F      Canton              MI    US      32:32.7   32:25.0   10:26 37  46.2       41       F 35-39   
402   2611 S. Sparks                    M      Canton              MI    US      32:32.8   32:25.0   10:26 7   56.5       18       M 1-14    
403   1779 Josie Day                    F      Clarkston           MI    US      33:25.6   32:25.5   10:26 19  45.5       10       F 15-19   
404   2553 Mary Lee Caruso              F      Farmington          MI    US      35:36.9   32:25.7   10:26 57  55.1       4        F 55-59   
405   2352 Angela Strobel               F      Detroit             MI    US      33:06.4   32:26.8   10:27 31  45.5       30       F 30-34   
406   1161 Kristine Casko               F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      36:14.3   32:26.8   10:27 43  47.7       17       F 40-44   
407   2128 Paulina Vazquez              F      Birmingham          MI    US      35:22.1   32:27.1   10:27 30  45.5       31       F 30-34   
408   2393 Marie Scheer                 F      Algonac             MI    US      34:36.2   32:30.0   10:28 42  47.2       18       F 40-44   
409   1797 Alexis Wysong                F      Commerce Township   MI    US      33:47.5   32:30.3   10:28 26  45.4       37       F 25-29   
410   2162 Noelle Ehlers                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      34:52.1   32:33.0   10:29 45  48.3       14       F 45-49   
411   2523 Laurent Gillard              M      Franklin            MI    US      34:21.7   32:34.0   10:29 45  43.7       29       M 45-49   
412   2526 Olivia Gillard               F      Franklin            MI    US      34:22.1   32:35.8   10:30 15  47.6       11       F 15-19   
413   1983 Alicia Dembeck               F      Macomb              MI    US      36:07.4   32:36.8   10:30 26  45.3       38       F 25-29   
414   1658 Alyssa Sikorski              F      Clinton Township    MI    US      36:04.4   32:40.4   10:31 26  45.2       39       F 25-29   
415   2093 edward gape                  M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      33:45.2   32:40.7   10:31 51  45.5       20       M 50-54   
416   2509 Anonymous Participant        F                                US      33:03.9   32:48.3   10:34 37  45.6       42       F 35-39   
417   1996 Rebecca Pakos                F      Westland            MI    US      35:07.2   32:48.5   10:34 29  45.0       40       F 25-29   
418   2106 Maria Cristina Parker        F      Warren              MI    US      32:54.0   32:49.2   10:34 47  48.8       15       F 45-49   
419   2521 Kristin Rorick               F      Chesterfield        MI    US      33:20.9   32:50.2   10:34 37  45.6       43       F 35-39   
420   2376 Pauline Noel                 F      Bay City            MI    US      35:38.2   32:50.4   10:34 35  45.3       44       F 35-39   
421   2205 Kevin O’brien              M      Windsor             ON    CA      35:09.7   32:52.1   10:35 58  47.8       10       M 55-59   
422   2025 Katie Hall                   F      Plymouth            MI    US      34:34.9   32:52.5   10:35 31  44.9       32       F 30-34   
423   2302 Andrea Hudak                 F      Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      34:44.4   32:54.5   10:36 35  45.2       45       F 35-39   
424   1632 Betsy Swope                  F      Franklin            MI    US      34:11.5   32:55.9   10:36 43  47.0       19       F 40-44   
425   2324 Dan Rainwater                M      Rochester           MI    US      33:40.9   32:56.0   10:36 33  39.9       19       M 30-34   
426   2586 Sarah Igonin                 F      Belleville          MI    US      33:47.9   32:56.0   10:36 37  45.4       46       F 35-39   
427   2006 Carranda Koop                F      Walled Lake         MI    US      33:11.9   32:56.6   10:36 32  44.9       33       F 30-34   
428   2649 Jaclyn Borowski              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      35:22.0   32:57.3   10:36 28  44.8       41       F 25-29   
429   2161 I. Lobbestael                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      35:14.5   32:57.5   10:36 12  50.0       4        F 1-14    
430   2389 Kelsey Krumrey               F      Waterford           MI    US      35:30.9   32:58.0   10:37 27  44.8       42       F 25-29   
431   2388 Dave Ryan                    M      Waterford           MI    US      35:30.4   32:58.2   10:37 32  39.7       20       M 30-34   
432   2040 Christina Van Til            F      Canton              MI    US      35:55.8   32:58.2   10:37 29  44.8       43       F 25-29   
433   1541 Kim Garr                     F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      35:33.9   32:58.3   10:37 51  50.6       6        F 50-54   
434   2648 Rachel Borowski              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      35:22.5   32:58.5   10:37 27  44.8       44       F 25-29   
435   2650 Carol Borowski               F      Royal Oak           MI    US      35:22.2   32:58.7   10:37 27  44.8       45       F 25-29   
436   1132 Melissa Long                 F      Clinton Township    MI    US      34:22.6   32:59.7   10:37 38  45.5       47       F 35-39   
437   1960 Jackie Phillips              F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      35:39.1   33:01.1   10:38 49  49.5       16       F 45-49   
438   1809 Sarah Kuna                   F      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:24.5   33:02.0   10:38 31  44.7       34       F 30-34   
439   1810 Colin Kuna                   M      Royal Oak           MI    US      33:25.4   33:03.8   10:39 29  39.3       33       M 25-29   
440   1152 Bob Lippe                    M      Livonia             MI    US      35:25.0   33:04.0   10:39 30  39.4       21       M 30-34   
441   1833 Andrew Quinn                 M      Novi                MI    US      35:21.7   33:04.5   10:39 18  39.3       15       M 15-19   
442   2503 Amelia smeekens              F      Utica               MI    US      34:45.3   33:05.0   10:39 24  44.6       29       F 20-24   
443   1830 John Quinn                   M      Novi                MI    US      35:22.1   33:05.0   10:39 57  47.1       11       M 55-59   
444   2499 Valerie Marchand             F      Lansing             MI    US      34:45.9   33:06.2   10:39 24  44.6       30       F 20-24   
445   2619 Kim Callahan                 F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      36:12.3   33:07.2   10:40 28  44.6       46       F 25-29   
446   2188 Jennifer Kaupp               F      Royal Oak           MI    US      34:57.1   33:07.4   10:40 32  44.6       35       F 30-34   
447   1954 Krystal Berry                F      Southgate           MI    US      36:43.1   33:07.5   10:40 32  44.6       36       F 30-34   
448   1951 Allison Borrusch             F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      36:43.6   33:07.8   10:40 31  44.6       37       F 30-34   
449   2617 Kate Desautels               F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      36:13.1   33:08.0   10:40 59  55.3       5        F 55-59   
450   1089 Pat O'Brien                  M      Saginaw             MI    US      33:26.1   33:08.1   10:40 64  49.8       7        M 60-64   
451   2618 Mike Desautels               M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      36:11.6   33:09.1   10:40 30  39.3       22       M 30-34   
452   2375 Virginia Montes              F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      33:46.9   33:09.2   10:40 26  44.5       47       F 25-29   
453   2372 Maria Gordon                 F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      33:47.4   33:09.9   10:40 28  44.5       48       F 25-29   
454   2131 J. Brown                     F      Lansing             MI    US      33:12.4   33:12.4   10:41 12  49.6       5        F 1-14    
455   2108 Kaitie Rawlings              F      Windsor             ON    CA      35:58.0   33:16.5   10:43 25  44.4       49       F 25-29   
456   1890 Jennifer Gregory             F      Warren              MI    US      33:31.0   33:18.1   10:43 32  44.4       38       F 30-34   
457   1889 Brittany Stewart             F      Livonia             MI    US      33:49.7   33:18.7   10:43 36  44.7       48       F 35-39   
458   2657 Anonymous Participant        F                                US      36:26.4   33:26.4   10:46 29  44.2       50       F 25-29   
459   2266 Dzeneta Balic                F      Macomb              MI    US      36:19.0   33:28.1   10:46 34  44.3       39       F 30-34   
460   1734 Matt Kozlo                   M      Livonia             MI    US      34:25.7   33:29.4   10:47 34  39.4       23       M 30-34   
461   1940 Melissa Clark-Verbison       F      Wayne               MI    US      34:49.0   33:32.8   10:48 38  44.8       49       F 35-39   
462   2291 Macy Schutt                  F      Saint Louis         MI    US      35:32.0   33:34.6   10:48 13  48.0       6        F 1-14    
463   2289 Jacob Goffnett               M      Saint Louis         MI    US      35:32.1   33:35.4   10:49 30  38.8       24       M 30-34   
464   2217 Kayla Varicalli              F      Macomb              MI    US      34:57.4   33:39.6   10:50 22  43.9       31       F 20-24   
465   2244 Lisa Rinke                   F      Harrison Township   MI    US      34:57.7   33:39.6   10:50 20  43.9       32       F 20-24   
466   2538 Tammie Teall                 F      Clinton Township    MI    US      33:52.1   33:39.7   10:50 45  46.7       17       F 45-49   
467   1676 Ryan Knost                   F      Utica               MI    US      34:14.4   33:41.8   10:51 37  44.4       50       F 35-39   
468   1763 Daniel Doman                 M      Royal Oak           MI    US      35:21.7   33:42.5   10:51 59  47.0       12       M 55-59   
469   1975 Emily Parks                  F      White Lake          MI    US      34:43.4   33:43.0   10:51 25  43.8       51       F 25-29   
470   1603 Peter Goutis                 M      Clawson             MI    US      35:16.5   33:43.2   10:51 38  40.1       28       M 35-39   
471   1978 Sabrina Bruni                F      Linden              MI    US      34:41.0   33:43.3   10:51 20  43.8       33       F 20-24   
472   1926 Leandra Kramer               F      Royal Oak           MI    US      35:06.2   33:44.1   10:51 27  43.8       52       F 25-29   
473   1917 Jamie Deibel                 F      Brighton            MI    US      35:06.5   33:44.4   10:52 27  43.8       53       F 25-29   
474   2508 stephanie camfield           F      Clarkston           MI    US      35:49.2   33:46.3   10:52 26  43.7       54       F 25-29   
475   2448 Deanna Hughes                F      Cowan               TN    US      35:49.2   33:47.1   10:52 32  43.8       40       F 30-34   
476   1729 LeeAnn Case                  F      Macomb              MI    US      34:03.8   33:47.1   10:52 51  49.4       7        F 50-54   
477   2463 Lisa Camfield                F      Wixom               MI    US      35:49.3   33:47.1   10:52 48  47.9       18       F 45-49   
478   2284 Trevor Exell                 M      Canton              MI    US      35:43.8   33:48.0   10:53 23  38.4       20       M 20-24   
479   2285 Bridgette Rowe               F      Plymouth            MI    US      35:45.3   33:49.5   10:53 22  43.7       34       F 20-24   
480   1536 Katie Cannon                 F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      35:41.9   33:49.8   10:53 29  43.6       55       F 25-29   
481   2296 Halida Selimagic             F      Warren              MI    US      36:42.2   33:51.3   10:54 28  43.6       56       F 25-29   
482   1997 Stacey Henry                 F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      34:53.5   33:51.7   10:54 45  46.4       19       F 45-49   
483   2020 Eric Ulicny                  M      Royal Oak           MI    US      34:05.5   33:54.1   10:55 29  38.3       34       M 25-29   
484   1252 Patrick Scanlon              M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      34:24.3   33:59.9   10:57 33  38.6       25       M 30-34   
485   2189 Theresa Peterson             F      Utica               MI    US      37:22.1   34:03.2   10:58 49  48.0       20       F 45-49   
486   1786 Marisa Powell                F      Troy                MI    US      34:16.2   34:04.7   10:58 23  43.3       35       F 20-24   
487   1789 Michelle Allen               F      Southgate           MI    US      36:51.2   34:06.1   10:59 35  43.6       51       F 35-39   
488   1791 Liz Chastain                 F      Portage             MI    US      36:51.1   34:06.4   10:59 28  43.3       57       F 25-29   
489   2455 Debbie Mitchell              F      Clinton Township    MI    US      36:23.1   34:07.9   10:59 58  53.0       6        F 55-59   
490   2082 Jennifer Vancampen           F      New Baltimore       MI    US      37:38.7   34:09.8   11:00 39  44.2       52       F 35-39   
491   1823 Elizabeth Ruscitto           F      Davison             MI    US      35:52.0   34:10.0   11:00 24  43.2       36       F 20-24   
492   1535 Kelly Reyes                  F      Windsor             ON    CA      34:15.1   34:12.3   11:01 39  44.1       53       F 35-39   
493   1189 Sarah Cresswell              F      Midland             MI    US      34:50.7   34:15.8   11:02 40  44.3       20       F 40-44   
494   2595 S. Bodzin                    F      Iowa City           IA    US      34:55.8   34:15.8   11:02 10  50.7       7        F 1-14    
495   1215 Brian Powers                 M      Chesterfield        MI    US      34:51.7   34:16.3   11:02 42  40.6       18       M 40-44   
496   2596 Rachel Young                 F      Iowa City           IA    US      34:56.1   34:16.9   11:02 43  45.1       21       F 40-44   
497   1190 Courtney Powers              F      New Baltimore       MI    US      34:51.5   34:17.1   11:02 40  44.2       22       F 40-44   
498   2572 Brandon Stander              M      San Francisco       CA    US      37:07.4   34:18.1   11:02 42  40.5       19       M 40-44   
499   2121 Bryan Williamson             M      Farmington          MI    US      35:53.6   34:20.8   11:03 51  43.3       21       M 50-54   
500   2122 Hailey Williamson            F      Farmington          MI    US      35:53.5   34:20.8   11:03 23  43.0       37       F 20-24   
501   1185 Alec Lossing                 M      Lake Orion          MI    US      37:27.5   34:23.5   11:04 15  39.1       16       M 15-19   
502   2571 Taryn Stander                F      Troy                MI    US      37:13.6   34:23.7   11:04 38  43.7       54       F 35-39   
503   1859 Rebecca Root                 F      Troy                MI    US      36:11.3   34:24.2   11:04 32  43.0       41       F 30-34   
504   2435 Carina Cote                  F      Belleville          MI    US      36:32.2   34:24.4   11:04 45  45.7       21       F 45-49   
505   1146 Heather Lossing              F      Lake Orion          MI    US      37:27.9   34:25.6   11:05 47  46.5       22       F 45-49   
506   2021 Sarah Ulicny                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      34:39.9   34:28.6   11:06 28  42.8       58       F 25-29   
507   2135 ashley lemay                 F      windsor             ON    CA      37:11.0   34:29.6   11:06 29  42.8       59       F 25-29   
508   2147 Katlyn Lemay                 F      Tecumseh            ON    CA      37:11.6   34:29.7   11:06 28  42.8       60       F 25-29   
509   1592 Rhonda Causey                F      Rochester           MI    US      37:17.8   34:30.9   11:07 46  45.9       23       F 45-49   
510   1579 Kevin Gehlhausen             M      Livonia             MI    US      34:51.5   34:31.9   11:07 49  42.4       30       M 45-49   
511   1580 Brooke Gehlhausen            F      Livonia             MI    US      34:52.0   34:33.7   11:07 45  45.5       24       F 45-49   
512   1827 William Beard                M      Wyandotte           MI    US      36:10.1   34:34.2   11:08 42  40.2       20       M 40-44   
513   1561 Lisa Jannon                  F      Troy                MI    US      36:17.8   34:34.8   11:08 45  45.5       25       F 45-49   
514   1613 tony knight                  M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      36:20.3   34:35.9   11:08 49  42.3       31       M 45-49   
515   2013 Matthew Chwilka              M      Addison Twp         MI    US      36:04.4   34:36.0   11:08 34  38.2       26       M 30-34   
516   1134 Kristin Moore                F      Livonia             MI    US      35:24.5   34:39.1   11:09 41  44.0       23       F 40-44   
517   2231 Tina Persha                  F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      35:21.1   34:41.3   11:10 60  53.4       4        F 60-64   
518   1858 Stephen Michael              M      New Baltimore       MI    US      38:09.1   34:41.8   11:10 47  41.6       32       M 45-49   
519   2241 Angela Scott                 F      New Baltimore       MI    US      36:27.4   34:43.7   11:11 27  42.5       61       F 25-29   
520   2295 Brooke Roethlisberger        F      Saint Louis         MI    US      36:41.7   34:44.0   11:11 20  42.5       38       F 20-24   
521   1574 Pauline Sparkes              F      Windsor             ON    CA      37:10.8   34:44.5   11:11 62  54.7       5        F 60-64   
522   2484 Mark Stedman                 M      LaSalle             ON    CA      35:17.4   34:45.6   11:11 54  43.8       22       M 50-54   
523   1986 Dave Whitelam                M      Goodrich            MI    US      37:23.5   34:45.6   11:11 42  40.0       21       M 40-44   
524   1985 Jennifer Garner              F      Goodrich            MI    US      37:23.5   34:45.6   11:11 37  43.1       55       F 35-39   
525   1743 Carrie Bennis                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      36:06.7   34:47.2   11:12 28  42.4       62       F 25-29   
526   2446 Kelli Piunti                 M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      35:57.3   34:49.8   11:13 50  42.3       23       M 50-54   
527   2174 Jakob Schotte                M      New Hudson          MI    US      35:47.1   34:50.3   11:13 17  37.6       17       M 15-19   
528   1559 Susan Stellini               F      Taylor              MI    US      35:08.6   34:50.4   11:13 53  49.0       8        F 50-54   
529   1722 Andrea Dickson-Rekasi        F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      35:48.6   34:50.9   11:13 37  42.9       56       F 35-39   
530   2092 margie gape                  F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      35:58.8   34:51.2   11:13 51  47.9       9        F 50-54   
531   1882 Yvette Head                  F      shelby twp          MI    US      37:24.3   34:52.5   11:14 39  43.2       57       F 35-39   
532   1885 c. head                      M      shelby twp          MI    US      37:25.0   34:54.0   11:14 9   46.7       19       M 1-14    
533   1125 Ashlei Chears                F      Dearborn            MI    US      36:19.9   34:56.7   11:15 29  42.3       63       F 25-29   
534   1224 Sabrina Flachsmann           F      Livonia             MI    US      38:20.8   34:58.4   11:15 36  42.6       58       F 35-39   
535   2370 Allison Murray               F      Birmingham          MI    US      36:34.4   34:59.2   11:16 35  42.5       59       F 35-39   
536   1178 Dawn Gariepy                 F      Brighton            MI    US      36:14.0   34:59.3   11:16 45  44.9       26       F 45-49   
537   2328 Alex Yaw                     F      Birmingham          MI    US      37:59.2   35:01.0   11:16 25  42.2       64       F 25-29   
538   1600 Kimberly Diehl               F      Wyandotte           MI    US      39:04.8   35:01.5   11:16 31  42.2       42       F 30-34   
539   2691 Jackie Kippen                F                                        37:17.7   35:02.3   11:17 30  42.1       43       F 30-34   
540   2071 Jennifer Paffi               F      Oak Park            MI    US      37:17.8   35:02.5   11:17 38  42.9       60       F 35-39   
541   1708 Kathleen Krupnek             F      Saginaw             MI    US      37:39.8   35:03.4   11:17 31  42.1       44       F 30-34   
542   1798 Colleen Glodich              F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      35:26.8   35:04.1   11:17 29  42.1       65       F 25-29   
543   2009 Laura Jacobs                 F      Plymouth            MI    US      35:18.8   35:04.4   11:17 49  46.6       27       F 45-49   
544   1799 Danielle Robinson            F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      35:27.0   35:04.6   11:17 27  42.1       66       F 25-29   
545   2419 Leah McGuire                 F      Cheboygan           MI    US      39:03.3   35:04.9   11:18 26  42.1       67       F 25-29   
546   1629 Karen Kitterman              F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      36:41.4   35:04.9   11:18 41  43.5       24       F 40-44   
547   2033 Caitlin Surdock              F      Oak Park            MI    US      39:03.7   35:05.6   11:18 27  42.1       68       F 25-29   
548   1141 A. Dainty                    M      New Baltimore       MI    US      36:26.7   35:06.9   11:18 11  42.5       20       M 1-14    
549   2086 Leigh Ann Tona               F      Wilmington          DE    US      35:58.0   35:07.3   11:18 27  42.0       69       F 25-29   
550   2011 Anonymous Participant        F                                US      37:37.2   35:07.6   11:18 25  42.0       70       F 25-29   
551   1928 Lauren Belfiori              F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      37:37.4   35:07.7   11:18 25  42.0       71       F 25-29   
552   2642 Penny Hishon                 F      Romeo               MI    US      36:11.2   35:08.6   11:19 58  51.5       7        F 55-59   
553   1918 Katherine Modrak             F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      37:27.3   35:09.5   11:19 45  44.7       28       F 45-49   
554   1085 Patricia Petersimes          F      New Baltimore       MI    US      36:29.8   35:09.6   11:19 43  44.0       25       F 40-44   
555   2374 Anthony Lane                 M      Waterford           MI    US      35:48.6   35:09.7   11:19 32  37.2       27       M 30-34   
556   2377 Jane Class                   F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      36:32.4   35:10.0   11:19 39  42.9       61       F 35-39   
557   1824 Ann Ruscitto                 F      Davison             MI    US      36:51.7   35:10.0   11:19 53  48.6       10       F 50-54   
558   2445 D. Kolath                    M      Macomb              MI    US      37:04.8   35:11.9   11:20 8   48.8       21       M 1-14    
559   1945 Katie Theisen                F      Wyandotte           MI    US      36:26.3   35:12.6   11:20 26  41.9       72       F 25-29   
560   2444 Michelle Kolath              F      Macomb              MI    US      37:05.0   35:13.1   11:20 37  42.5       62       F 35-39   
561   2546 Jason McEntire               M      Rochester           MI    US      38:27.2   35:15.3   11:21 23  36.8       21       M 20-24   
562   2253 Renee Meesseman              F      Ferndale            MI    US      37:23.2   35:16.1   11:21 34  42.1       45       F 30-34   
563   2629 Marija Jesretic              F      Fraser              MI    US      37:23.4   35:16.3   11:21 27  41.9       73       F 25-29   
564   2369 Jordyn Peterson              F      Utica               MI    US      38:10.3   35:17.2   11:21 13  45.7       8        F 1-14    
565   2359 Brad Williams                M      Troy                MI    US      37:32.4   35:18.0   11:22 36  37.8       29       M 35-39   
566   2331 Mary Korson                  F      Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      35:24.9   35:18.4   11:22 69  59.0       2        F 65-99   
567   1664 Jessica Rice                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      37:52.1   35:18.7   11:22 44  44.1       26       F 40-44   
568   2201 Vanessa Walters              F      Windsor             ON    CA      37:36.4   35:20.4   11:22 26  41.8       74       F 25-29   
569   1984 Julie AZZOPARDI              F      Westland            MI    US      37:17.4   35:20.6   11:23 38  42.5       63       F 35-39   
570   2202 David Dwyer                  M      Windsor             ON    CA      37:36.0   35:20.8   11:23 28  36.7       35       M 25-29   
571   2462 Patti McGowan                F      Troy                MI    US      38:48.4   35:24.3   11:24 54  48.8       11       F 50-54   
572   1160 Amy Bolt                     F      Macomb              MI    US      37:05.9   35:27.9   11:25 43  43.6       27       F 40-44   
573   2544 Jenny McEntire               F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      38:41.2   35:28.9   11:25 47  45.1       29       F 45-49   
574   2474 Pat Sinclair                 M      Chicago             IL    US      38:26.5   35:30.7   11:26 29  36.6       36       M 25-29   
575   2473 Val Rygiel                   F      Chicago             IL    US      38:26.4   35:31.4   11:26 28  41.6       75       F 25-29   
576   1919 Amanda Huyghe                F      Warren              MI    US      37:41.1   35:31.9   11:26 31  41.6       46       F 30-34   
577   2338 Amanda Stark                 F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      36:07.5   35:32.3   11:26 29  41.6       76       F 25-29   
578   1093 Adam Wilson                  M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      37:41.1   35:32.7   11:26 37  37.7       30       M 35-39   
579   2655 Christina Poponea            F      Royal Oak           MI    US      38:29.1   35:32.9   11:27 35  41.8       64       F 35-39   
580   2654 James Shubert                M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      38:29.4   35:33.2   11:27 28  36.5       37       M 25-29   
581   2316 Mary Waller                  F      Royal Oak           MI    US      38:34.3   35:35.8   11:27 25  41.5       77       F 25-29   
582   2670 Jenny Morgan                 F      Huntington Woods    MI    US      37:56.4   35:38.7   11:28 38  42.1       65       F 35-39   
583   1164 Megan Higdon                 F      Trenton             MI    US      35:56.2   35:41.0   11:29 24  41.4       39       F 20-24   
584   1948 Steven Smalenberg            M      Warren              MI    US      36:54.0   35:42.6   11:30 48  40.7       33       M 45-49   
585   2309 Mary Amormino                F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      39:19.7   35:45.1   11:30 39  42.2       66       F 35-39   
586   2668 dan simpson                  M      Carleton            MI    US      37:02.5   35:46.8   11:31 46  40.0       34       M 45-49   
587   1599 L. Scharf                    M      Royal Oak           MI    US      38:35.2   35:48.6   11:32 11  41.7       22       M 1-14    
588   2181 Ross Weaver                  M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      38:07.7   35:53.7   11:33 47  40.2       35       M 45-49   
589   2018 Howard Tracey                M      Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      39:01.9   35:54.4   11:33 45  39.6       36       M 45-49   
590   2535 Danielle Wernette            F      Roseville           MI    US      39:28.2   35:55.1   11:34 20  41.1       40       F 20-24   
591   2517 Diana Kressner               F      Macomb              MI    US      38:07.9   35:55.3   11:34 48  45.0       30       F 45-49   
592   2088 Sarah Rembiesa               F      Northville          MI    US      37:43.0   35:56.9   11:34 40  42.2       28       F 40-44   
593   2050 Nick Stachowski              M      Macomb              MI    US      39:28.6   35:57.0   11:34 15  37.4       18       M 15-19   
594   2019 Bella Tracey                 F      Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      39:02.9   35:57.1   11:34 16  42.4       12       F 15-19   
595   1557 Brian Hamelin                M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      38:13.9   35:59.7   11:35 27  36.1       38       M 25-29   
596   2049 Zack Stachowski              M      Macomb              MI    US      39:32.8   36:00.0   11:35 16  36.8       19       M 15-19   
597   2404 Katie Lager                  F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      36:38.3   36:00.1   11:35 30  41.0       47       F 30-34   
598   1556 Lindsey Fojan                F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      38:14.3   36:00.6   11:35 27  41.0       78       F 25-29   
599   1196 Sarah Nagy                   F      Oxford              MI    US      38:40.6   36:00.7   11:35 38  41.7       67       F 35-39   
600   2433 Mariah Hartwig               F      Clinton Township    MI    US      37:31.6   36:01.0   11:36 16  42.3       13       F 15-19   
601   1511 Amy Flies                    F      Madison Heights     MI    US      39:38.0   36:01.8   11:36 40  42.1       29       F 40-44   
602   2550 YeongJu Jeon                 F      Rochester           MI    US      36:36.0   36:02.2   11:36 30  41.0       48       F 30-34   
603   1576 Nancy Cross                  F      Howell              MI    US      39:38.0   36:03.6   11:36 70  58.6       3        F 65-99   
604   1510 Jennifer Ramirez             F      Madison Heights     MI    US      39:40.3   36:04.5   11:37 46  43.9       31       F 45-49   
605   1598 Gwyn Scharf                  F      Royal Oak           MI    US      38:51.4   36:04.7   11:37 13  44.7       9        F 1-14    
606   1596 Dan Scharf                   M      Royal Oak           MI    US      38:52.2   36:05.0   11:37 38  37.5       31       M 35-39   
607   1597 Shannon Scharf               F      Royal Oak           MI    US      38:52.5   36:06.3   11:37 36  41.3       68       F 35-39   
608   2158 SCOTT CARIGNAN               M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      38:30.9   36:06.8   11:37 42  38.5       22       M 40-44   
609   2549 hochul lee                   M      Rochester           MI    US      36:42.1   36:08.2   11:38 36  36.9       32       M 35-39   
610   1547 Judith Emmerling             F      Ferndale            MI    US      36:55.7   36:09.1   11:38 52  46.7       12       F 50-54   
611   1782 Virgil Johnson               M      Ferndale            MI    US      36:56.1   36:09.6   11:38 57  43.1       13       M 55-59   
612   2008 Deanna Williams              F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      36:23.3   36:09.7   11:38 46  43.8       32       F 45-49   
613   2467 Daniel Williams              M      Plymouth            MI    US      37:41.3   36:11.0   11:39 31  36.1       28       M 30-34   
614   2297 Rebecca Ammon                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      36:31.5   36:11.1   11:39 42  42.4       30       F 40-44   
615   1099 Guy Parker                   M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      37:04.5   36:12.8   11:39 31  36.0       29       M 30-34   
616   2475 Kristin Lesh                 F      Wyandotte           MI    US      36:52.4   36:13.4   11:40 34  40.9       49       F 30-34   
617   1155 Aleah Gillen                 F      Belleville          MI    US      36:56.2   36:15.1   11:40 24  40.7       41       F 20-24   
618   2468 Meaghan Brownlee             F      Plymouth            MI    US      37:47.1   36:16.5   11:41 28  40.7       79       F 25-29   
619   2322 Tom Rainwater                M      Rochester           MI    US      40:05.3   36:21.4   11:42 59  43.6       14       M 55-59   
620   2394 Stephanie Leckvarcik         F      Dearborn            MI    US      36:54.5   36:21.6   11:42 34  40.8       50       F 30-34   
621   1869 Kathy Talley                 F      Taylor              MI    US      36:28.0   36:22.0   11:42 52  46.4       13       F 50-54   
622   1679 Chris Clendening             M      Redford             MI    US      37:07.4   36:22.0   11:42 28  35.7       39       M 25-29   
623   1680 Rashaad Cormier              M      Redford             MI    US      37:07.4   36:22.7   11:43 23  35.7       22       M 20-24   
624   2249 Leo Burke                    M      Berkley             MI    US      39:52.6   36:23.3   11:43 53  41.5       24       M 50-54   
625   1973 Charles Penn                 M      Southfield          MI    US      38:04.7   36:24.0   11:43 38  37.1       33       M 35-39   
626   2371 Robert Murray                M      Birmingham          MI    US      37:58.5   36:24.1   11:43 36  36.6       34       M 35-39   
627   1521 Heather Wild                 F      Troy                MI    US      37:31.9   36:25.4   11:43 46  43.5       33       F 45-49   
628   1240 Benjamin Meso                M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      37:30.2   36:25.8   11:44 24  35.6       23       M 20-24   
629   1522 David Wild                   M      Troy                MI    US      37:32.6   36:26.6   11:44 52  41.1       25       M 50-54   
630   1759 Lisa Thiry                   F      Clinton Township    MI    US      36:51.4   36:28.0   11:44 39  41.4       69       F 35-39   
631   2481 Susan Bumgarner              F      Bay City            MI    US      38:03.1   36:28.9   11:45 38  41.2       70       F 35-39   
632   2116 PAULA BEJIN                  F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI    US      39:00.6   36:39.3   11:48 49  44.6       34       F 45-49   
633   1927 Kelly Vitale-Hess            F      Shelby Township     MI    US      39:00.3   36:42.2   11:49 49  44.5       35       F 45-49   
634   1932 Ralph Linsangan              M      West Bloomfield     MI    US      37:03.1   36:42.8   11:49 32  35.6       30       M 30-34   
635   2627 James Slotkowski             M      New Baltimore       MI    US      37:40.0   36:50.8   11:52 51  40.3       26       M 50-54   
636   1897 Marisa Rosenbaum             F      Troy                MI    US      37:19.0   36:52.7   11:52 24  40.0       42       F 20-24   
637   1072 Michael Cuz II               M      Oak Park            MI    US      37:52.3   36:53.1   11:52 26  35.2       40       M 25-29   
638   1187 Marie Whitt                  F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      37:19.3   36:53.2   11:52 25  40.0       80       F 25-29   
639   2583 Jane Boudreau                F      Commerce            MI    US      38:13.1   36:53.8   11:53 53  46.3       14       F 50-54   
640   1172 Jessica Cuz                  F      Oak Park            MI    US      37:51.7   36:54.2   11:53 25  40.0       81       F 25-29   
641   2584 Jennifer Boudreau            F      Commerce            MI    US      38:14.1   36:54.4   11:53 20  40.0       43       F 20-24   
642   1689 Sarah Hillenbrand            F      Frankenmuth         MI    US      38:03.6   36:55.1   11:53 25  40.0       82       F 25-29   
643   1688 Krista Zenk                  F      Oak Park            MI    US      38:06.5   36:58.1   11:54 26  39.9       83       F 25-29   
644   2260 Jessica Taylor               F      River Rouge         MI    US      38:38.2   36:59.0   11:54 35  40.2       71       F 35-39   
645   1990 Heather Dunn                 F      Lansing             MI    US      39:47.5   37:00.1   11:55 27  39.9       84       F 25-29   
646   1991 Jimmy Fink                   M      Lyons               MI    US      39:49.6   37:02.4   11:55 28  35.1       41       M 25-29   
647   2579 Jake Larson                  M      Saint Paul          MN    US      38:59.0   37:02.7   11:55 31  35.2       31       M 30-34   
648   2043 Pam Tassoni                  F      Canton              MI    US      40:01.2   37:03.5   11:56 61  50.6       6        F 60-64   
649   1123 Leslie Hawkins               F      Macomb              MI    US      39:06.1   37:04.0   11:56 47  43.2       36       F 45-49   
650   2194 Janine McIntosh              F      Mount Clemens       MI    US      39:06.8   37:04.9   11:56 47  43.1       37       F 45-49   
651   2035 Heather Holm                 F      Walled Lake         MI    US      37:28.4   37:06.7   11:57 32  39.8       51       F 30-34   
652   2662 Nancy Nordlie                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      38:19.4   37:12.6   11:59 64  52.4       7        F 60-64   
653   1501 Jessica Roy                  F      Royal Oak           MI    US      38:48.8   37:14.0   11:59 32  39.7       52       F 30-34   
654   2490 steve alcock                 M      Rochester hills     MI    US      38:21.0   37:19.4   12:01 62  43.5       8        M 60-64   
655   1615 David Kimmel                 M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      40:09.2   37:21.9   12:02 25  34.7       42       M 25-29   
656   1184 Sara LaDuke                  F      Macomb              MI    US      39:51.1   37:22.0   12:02 20  39.5       44       F 20-24   
657   1144 Lindsey LaDuke               F      Macomb              MI    US      39:51.5   37:23.3   12:02 25  39.5       85       F 25-29   
658   2417 Maryann Moreno               F      Warren              MI    US      39:37.7   37:24.8   12:03 15  41.5       14       F 15-19   
659   2055 Jenan Al-Hadidi              F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      38:14.4   37:26.0   12:03 22  39.4       45       F 20-24   
660   2245 Lisa Shultz                  F      Pinckney            MI    US      39:40.4   37:30.5   12:04 55  46.6       8        F 55-59   
661   2054 Sarah Harris                 F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      38:19.4   37:31.2   12:05 24  39.4       46       F 20-24   
662   2347 Star Sharp-DiFonzo           F      Clawson             MI    US      38:37.2   37:33.5   12:05 53  45.5       15       F 50-54   
663   1842 Lindy McCoy                  F      Berkley             MI    US      38:19.1   37:35.1   12:06 41  40.6       31       F 40-44   
664   2170 Jodi Sweeney                 F      Madison Heights     MI    US      38:12.1   37:35.4   12:06 45  41.8       38       F 45-49   
665   1614 Michelle Heroux              F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      40:24.4   37:36.0   12:06 25  39.3       86       F 25-29   
666   2030 Jennifer Thomas              F      Berkley             MI    US      38:19.4   37:36.3   12:06 37  39.8       72       F 35-39   
667   1250 Michael Hoover               M      Walled Lake         MI    US      38:36.1   37:36.5   12:06 28  34.5       43       M 25-29   
668   1121 Barbara Tate-renaud          F      Warren              MI    US      38:21.7   37:37.6   12:07 52  44.9       16       F 50-54   
669   2386 L. Ellison                   F      Columbia            MO    US      38:55.3   37:38.0   12:07 11  44.9       10       F 1-14    
670   2318 Danielle Black               F      Metamora            MI    US      39:16.4   37:42.5   12:08 21  39.2       47       F 20-24   
671   2387 Heather White                F      New Baltimore       MI    US      39:52.3   37:45.9   12:09 34  39.3       53       F 30-34   
672   1967 Kimberly dainty              F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      39:07.4   37:47.3   12:10 36  39.4       73       F 35-39   
673   2536 Amy Begley                   F      Ypsilanti           MI    US      41:05.8   37:47.4   12:10 50  43.7       17       F 50-54   
674   1873 Kathryn Frontier             F      Hazel Park          MI    US      40:36.4   37:50.6   12:11 32  39.1       54       F 30-34   
675   1076 Amy Bober                    F      Montrose            MI    US      39:07.4   37:51.7   12:11 53  45.1       18       F 50-54   
676   2454 Sarah Kindinger              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      40:11.2   37:55.9   12:13 45  41.4       39       F 45-49   
677   2512 Sara Medek                   F      Cincinnati          OH    US      39:22.7   38:01.6   12:14 32  38.9       55       F 30-34   
678   1942 Kimberly Gaul                F      Allen ParkPark      MI    US      39:12.6   38:01.9   12:14 30  38.8       56       F 30-34   
679   2513 Timothy Peterson             M      Cincinnati          OH    US      39:22.5   38:02.0   12:15 32  34.4       32       M 30-34   
680   1835 Rhonda McCaffery             F      Novi                MI    US      40:16.9   38:02.4   12:15 43  40.7       32       F 40-44   
681   2091 denise marusak               F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      39:13.8   38:02.7   12:15 51  43.9       19       F 50-54   
682   2603 Tonya Faber                  F      Naperville          IL    US      40:52.4   38:03.0   12:15 45  41.3       40       F 45-49   
683   2094 charles lowler               M      Grosse Ile          MI    US      39:13.7   38:03.0   12:15 51  39.1       27       M 50-54   
684   1069 Kimberly Bufford             F      Waterford           MI    US      38:47.2   38:04.3   12:15 48  42.5       41       F 45-49   
685   1157 Jillian Coatsworth           F      Garden City         MI    US      39:56.9   38:05.0   12:15 26  38.8       87       F 25-29   
686   1577 Eric Garnham                 M      Macomb              MI    US      40:36.0   38:10.1   12:17 35  34.8       35       M 35-39   
687   1904 Brandon Budde                M      Rochester           MI    US      39:28.0   38:12.7   12:18 30  34.1       33       M 30-34   
688   1944 Yvonne Giannetti             F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      38:52.1   38:15.6   12:19 50  43.2       20       F 50-54   
689   1839 Tiffany Vosburg              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      40:39.1   38:19.3   12:20 43  40.4       33       F 40-44   
690   1213 Phil Edmunds                 M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      39:54.5   38:19.7   12:20 46  37.4       37       M 45-49   
691   1094 Joan Edmunds                 F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      39:54.2   38:20.1   12:20 46  41.3       42       F 45-49   
692   2616 Sean Clayton                 M      Berkley             MI    US      40:54.4   38:20.1   12:20 27  33.9       44       M 25-29   
693   2395 Annika Waara                 F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      41:01.0   38:22.3   12:21 25  38.5       88       F 25-29   
694   1588 Sarah Daniels                F      Northville          MI    US      38:40.0   38:25.1   12:22 27  38.4       89       F 25-29   
695   2098 Miranda Schulte              F      Livonia             MI    US      41:10.5   38:26.8   12:22 30  38.4       57       F 30-34   
696   1832 Libby Quinn                  F      Novi                MI    US      40:43.4   38:27.3   12:23 21  38.4       48       F 20-24   
697   1694 Troy Flores                  M      Mount Clemens       MI    US      42:17.0   38:30.1   12:24 49  38.0       38       M 45-49   
698   2653 Sheri Spangenberg            F      Walled Lake         MI    US      39:50.7   38:30.5   12:24 34  38.5       58       F 30-34   
699   1883 jason head                   M      Utica               MI    US      40:58.8   38:30.5   12:24 44  36.6       23       M 40-44   
700   2247 Ryan Briggs                  M      Royal Oak           MI    US      42:14.3   38:31.8   12:24 37  34.8       36       M 35-39   
701   2246 Michelle Briggs              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      42:14.2   38:32.2   12:24 36  38.7       74       F 35-39   
702   1158 Brandy Righter               F      Saline              MI    US      40:01.3   38:33.0   12:24 44  40.4       34       F 40-44   
703   1108 Matt Creighton               M      Livonia             MI    US      40:01.8   38:33.0   12:24 36  34.6       37       M 35-39   
704   1192 Emma Walters                 F      Saline              MI    US      40:02.3   38:33.6   12:25 17  38.9       15       F 15-19   
705   2380 Benjamin Welch               M      Dearborn            MI    US      38:51.6   38:34.2   12:25 33  34.1       34       M 30-34   
706   2379 Erica Green                  F      Dearborn            MI    US      38:51.6   38:34.8   12:25 27  38.3       90       F 25-29   
707   1109 Noah Walters                 M      Saline              MI    US      40:03.3   38:35.1   12:25 15  34.9       20       M 15-19   
708   1544 C. Nicolussi                 M      Livonia             MI    US      42:13.6   38:36.3   12:26 6   51.0       23       M 1-14    
709   1543 Amanda Nicolussi             F      Livonia             MI    US      42:14.4   38:36.5   12:26 34  38.4       59       F 30-34   
710   1831 Shannon Quinn                F      Novi                MI    US      40:57.8   38:41.4   12:27 48  41.8       43       F 45-49   
711   2666 Armando Huffman              M      Oak Park            MI    US      42:33.2   38:42.2   12:27 38  34.9       38       M 35-39   
712   1861 Kayla Schunk                 F      Marysville          MI    US      42:34.9   38:43.4   12:28 30  38.1       60       F 30-34   
713   1899 Gloria Mann                  F      Troy                MI    US      40:41.9   38:46.8   12:29 54  44.5       21       F 50-54   
714   2605 W. Faber                     M      Naperville          IL    US      41:37.6   38:48.3   12:29 9   42.0       24       M 1-14    
715   1856 Christina Mcveigh            F      Warren              MI    US      42:43.8   38:51.5   12:30 42  39.5       35       F 40-44   
716   1735 Ted Ledbetter                M      Roseville           MI    US      40:51.1   38:54.4   12:31 26  33.4       45       M 25-29   
717   2402 Tricia Dyckman               F      Walker              MI    US      41:21.6   38:54.9   12:32 25  37.9       91       F 25-29   
718   1238 Stanley ChearsII             M      Dearborn            MI    US      40:23.6   38:57.2   12:32 30  33.4       35       M 30-34   
719   1230 Z. Davis                     M      Westland            MI    US      39:36.7   38:59.8   12:33 7   46.9       25       M 1-14    
720   1981 Sarah Schedlbauer            F      Rochester           MI    US      42:20.8   39:00.2   12:33 22  37.9       49       F 20-24   
721   1982 Bill Pieroni                 M      Troy                MI    US      42:21.1   39:00.4   12:33 22  33.3       24       M 20-24   
722   1822 Patricia Zimnie              F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      39:48.5   39:01.0   12:33 57  45.8       9        F 55-59   
723   1920 Maggie Krueger               F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      40:04.8   39:04.6   12:35 48  41.4       44       F 45-49   
724   2138 Richard Belf                 M      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      41:28.3   39:05.3   12:35 54  38.9       28       M 50-54   
725   1120 Melissa Osterlink            F      Waterford           MI    US      39:22.1   39:07.8   12:36 36  38.1       75       F 35-39   
726   1145 B. Osterlink                 F      Waterford           MI    US      39:22.1   39:08.0   12:36 12  42.1       11       F 1-14    
727   1846 TREASA BLOODGOOD             F      ROYAL OAK           MI    US      41:21.5   39:08.0   12:36 53  43.7       22       F 50-54   
728   1769 Amy Franklin                 F      Pleasant Ridge      MI    US      39:51.5   39:10.1   12:36 26  37.7       92       F 25-29   
729   1736 Shelby Ledbetter             F      Roseville           MI    US      41:05.6   39:12.4   12:37 25  37.7       93       F 25-29   
730   1934 E. Perrotta                  F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      40:10.2   39:12.5   12:37 10  44.3       12       F 1-14    
731   2265 Andrew Stokes                M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      41:08.2   39:13.2   12:37 29  33.1       46       M 25-29   
732   1771 Brenden Murphy               M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      43:23.4   39:13.8   12:38 29  33.1       47       M 25-29   
733   1922 M. Krueger                   F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      40:10.8   39:15.8   12:38 10  44.3       13       F 1-14    
734   1602 Christina Goutis             F      Clawson             MI    US      40:49.0   39:17.6   12:39 34  37.8       61       F 30-34   
735   1774 Craig Wilson                 M      Bay City            MI    US      42:42.2   39:23.8   12:41 34  33.5       36       M 30-34   
736   1695 Angie Sorensen               F      Chelsea             MI    US      40:33.6   39:24.3   12:41 32  37.5       62       F 30-34   
737   2334 Duane Goulbourne             M      Southfield          MI    US      42:24.2   39:28.7   12:42 44  35.7       24       M 40-44   
738   1773 Jill Toporski                F      Bay City            MI    US      42:43.5   39:29.7   12:43 39  38.2       76       F 35-39   
739   2351 Lynne Hunter                 F      Pinckney            MI    US      39:46.3   39:30.2   12:43 64  49.3       8        F 60-64   
740   1606 Sherri Levitt                F      Beverly Hills       MI    US      40:29.7   39:32.5   12:44 46  40.1       45       F 45-49   
741   1618 VINCENT BASTINE              M      New Hudson          MI    US      40:29.7   39:33.0   12:44 44  35.7       25       M 40-44   
742   1648 Dareth Wilson                F      Auburn Hills        MI    US      40:09.0   39:33.9   12:44 37  37.8       77       F 35-39   
743   1936 Ashley Burmeister            F      Auburn Hills        MI    US      39:43.0   39:33.9   12:44 24  37.3       50       F 20-24   
744   1857 Lora Michael                 F      New Baltimore       MI    US      43:08.5   39:38.8   12:46 42  38.7       36       F 40-44   
745   2486 Kaiya Hamilton               F      Eaton Rapids        MI    US      43:02.9   39:39.7   12:46 33  37.3       63       F 30-34   
746   1914 Mary Twaddle                 F      Troy                MI    US      40:06.7   39:43.0   12:47 54  43.5       23       F 50-54   
747   1539 Heather Molitoris            F      Rochester hills     MI    US      40:13.9   39:43.9   12:47 39  38.0       78       F 35-39   
748   1117 Joseph Day                   M      Saline              MI    US      41:44.2   39:44.5   12:47 13  35.3       26       M 1-14    
749   1625 Nicole Urban                 F      Mount Clemens       MI    US      40:14.4   39:45.0   12:48 40  38.2       37       F 40-44   
750   1907 Casey Farnsworth             M      Trenton             MI    US      40:20.2   39:46.7   12:48 15  33.8       21       M 15-19   
751   2590 Ryan Sanchez                 M      Clinton Township    MI    US      40:02.2   39:51.4   12:50 27  32.6       48       M 25-29   
752   2242 Wendy Griffin                F      New Baltimore       MI    US      41:38.7   39:52.8   12:50 43  38.8       38       F 40-44   
753   1565 Sherri Deman                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      40:04.1   39:52.9   12:50 48  40.5       46       F 45-49   
754   1566 Derek Deman                  M      Royal Oak           MI    US      40:03.7   39:52.9   12:50 44  35.4       26       M 40-44   
755   1867 Tracy Vagner                 F      Livonia             MI    US      40:28.4   39:57.9   12:52 47  40.0       47       F 45-49   
756   2277 Sarah Waring                 F      Fraser              MI    US      40:11.1   39:58.1   12:52 34  37.1       64       F 30-34   
757   2410 Rebecca Ingland              F      Farmington          MI    US      40:14.6   40:01.9   12:53 31  36.9       65       F 30-34   
758   2240 Laura Scott                  F      New Baltimore       MI    US      41:47.9   40:02.3   12:53 53  42.7       24       F 50-54   
759   2411 Philip Ingland               M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      40:15.3   40:03.0   12:53 30  32.5       37       M 30-34   
760   2669 Lisa Jaeger                  F      Warren              MI    US      44:04.2   40:04.9   12:54 40  37.8       39       F 40-44   
761   1989 P. Gardner                   F      Troy                MI    US      41:06.4   40:08.1   12:55 10  43.3       14       F 1-14    
762   1921 P. Krueger                   F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      41:06.3   40:08.5   12:55 10  43.3       15       F 1-14    
763   2124 Loren McAnally               F      Birmingham          MI    US      42:58.7   40:12.0   12:56 29  36.7       94       F 25-29   
764   2219 Nicole Clements              F      Clarkston           MI    US      43:17.6   40:13.3   12:57 23  36.7       51       F 20-24   
765   1562 Sara Bonilla-Larsen          F      Detroit             MI    US      41:35.2   40:13.9   12:57 29  36.7       95       F 25-29   
766   1563 Fehinti Akande               M      Detroit             MI    US      41:35.8   40:14.3   12:57 24  32.3       25       M 20-24   
767   2699 Jonah Wille                  M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      43:13.2   40:14.9   12:57 14  34.0       27       M 1-14    
768   1995 D. Wille                     M      Rochester           MI    US      43:17.1   40:18.4   12:58 9   40.4       28       M 1-14    
769   2232 Peter Johnson                M      Madison Heights     MI    US      42:40.9   40:22.3   13:00 30  32.2       38       M 30-34   
770   2160 Heather Lobbestael           F      Royal Oak           MI    US      41:19.3   40:22.7   13:00 41  37.8       40       F 40-44   
771   2233 Melody Johnson               F      Madison Heights     MI    US      42:40.7   40:22.8   13:00 28  36.6       96       F 25-29   
772   1137 Brenda Begley                F      Highland            MI    US      40:51.3   40:23.7   13:00 54  42.7       25       F 50-54   
773   1118 Pamela Harper                F      Garden City         MI    US      42:35.0   40:25.1   13:01 54  42.7       26       F 50-54   
774   2134 Mark Shaw                    M      Commerce Twp        MI    US      43:40.2   40:25.5   13:01 54  37.6       29       M 50-54   
775   2191 Laura Crittenden             F      Verona              WI    US      40:47.1   40:26.9   13:01 31  36.5       66       F 30-34   
776   2192 K. Ricci                     F      Verona              WI    US      40:47.1   40:27.6   13:01 8   45.9       16       F 1-14    
777   1131 Tammy Oleskie                F      Utica               MI    US      44:05.8   40:28.6   13:02 47  39.5       48       F 45-49   
778   1993 Kelly Wille                  F      Rochester           MI    US      43:26.5   40:28.8   13:02 35  36.7       79       F 35-39   
779   1564 Emily Marlow                 F      Detroit             MI    US      41:53.3   40:32.4   13:03 24  36.4       52       F 20-24   
780   1236 B. Panozzo                   F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      41:58.9   40:38.8   13:05 10  42.8       17       F 1-14    
781   2472 Matthew Marshall             M      Southfield          MI    US      41:30.0   40:42.1   13:06 30  32.0       39       M 30-34   
782   2542 Cristina Garcia              F      Allen Park          MI    US      42:34.4   40:45.2   13:07 43  38.0       41       F 40-44   
783   2029 Jonnie Katchka               F      Waterford           MI    US      44:40.6   40:45.5   13:07 55  42.9       10       F 55-59   
784   2356 Valencia Gonzalez            F      Trenton             MI    US      42:35.4   40:46.2   13:07 24  36.2       53       F 20-24   
785   2640 Jennifer Eckert              F      Avon                IN    US      41:12.3   40:47.6   13:08 48  39.6       49       F 45-49   
786   2639 Shelley Cooper               F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      41:12.3   40:47.7   13:08 45  38.5       50       F 45-49   
787   2243 Jessica DellEva              F      Warren              MI    US      41:19.2   40:57.3   13:11 31  36.1       67       F 30-34   
788   1214 Jennifer Berens              F      Allegan             MI    US      43:41.8   40:57.5   13:11 38  36.7       80       F 35-39   
789   2292 M. Schutt                    F      Saint Louis         MI    US      42:58.9   40:58.0   13:11 11  41.3       18       F 1-14    
790   2290 Janelle Gruenberg            F      Saint Louis         MI    US      42:58.9   40:58.9   13:11 32  36.1       68       F 30-34   
791   1528 Charity Cole                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      41:28.2   41:00.2   13:12 42  37.4       42       F 40-44   
792   2224 Jillian Belanger             F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      43:09.6   41:05.0   13:13 25  35.9       97       F 25-29   
793   2223 Anonymous Participant        M                                US      43:10.2   41:05.4   13:14 51  36.2       30       M 50-54   
794   1113 Kristen Panozzo              F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      42:27.8   41:06.4   13:14 41  37.1       43       F 40-44   
795   1242 Theodore Vestrand            M      Clawson             MI    US      42:48.8   41:07.3   13:14 40  33.4       27       M 40-44   
796   2010 Angela Vestrand              F      Lake Orion          MI    US      42:49.1   41:08.6   13:15 42  37.3       44       F 40-44   
797   2085 Jake Teskey                  M      Wilmington          DE    US      42:08.6   41:13.2   13:16 31  31.7       40       M 30-34   
798   1682 Jessica Smith                F      Redford             MI    US      42:30.7   41:14.1   13:16 30  35.8       69       F 30-34   
799   2482 Shelly Hoffman               F      Bay City            MI    US      42:48.3   41:15.3   13:17 46  38.4       51       F 45-49   
800   1512 Melissa Clemons              F      Algonac             MI    US      42:32.0   41:18.0   13:18 28  35.8       98       F 25-29   
801   2282 M. Hayashi                   F      Novi                MI    US      41:59.5   41:18.6   13:18 11  40.9       19       F 1-14    
802   2281 Saki Hayashi                 F      Novi                MI    US      41:59.3   41:18.7   13:18 14  38.2       20       F 1-14    
803   2283 Noriko Hayashi               F      Novi                MI    US      42:00.0   41:18.9   13:18 44  37.7       45       F 40-44   
804   1549 Heather Hargrave             F      Warren              MI    US      42:32.6   41:19.5   13:18 46  38.4       52       F 45-49   
805   1903 Colleen Anderson             F      Rochester           MI    US      42:10.9   41:20.2   13:18 29  35.7       99       F 25-29   
806   2280 Mikine Hayashi               M      Novi                MI    US      42:02.5   41:21.5   13:19 46  34.6       39       M 45-49   
807   2434 J. Hartwig                   F      Clinton Township    MI    US      42:57.1   41:23.0   13:19 11  40.8       21       F 1-14    
808   2432 Melissa Hartwig              F      Clinton Township    MI    US      42:56.7   41:23.2   13:19 25  35.7       100      F 25-29   
809   1971 Daniel Sanderson             M      Royal Oak           MI    US      42:58.7   41:23.8   13:19 32  31.6       41       M 30-34   
810   1964 Phillip Nguyen               M      Royal Oak           MI    US      41:35.6   41:24.0   13:20 29  31.4       49       M 25-29   
811   1963 Maura Wassermann             F      Livonia             MI    US      42:37.0   41:25.4   13:20 20  35.6       54       F 20-24   
812   1962 Emilie Wassermann            F      Livonia             MI    US      42:37.6   41:26.6   13:20 17  36.2       16       F 15-19   
813   1509 Xenia Watterson              F      Indianapolis        IN    US      42:40.5   41:27.7   13:21 38  36.2       81       F 35-39   
814   1073 June Wiese                   F      Tiffin              OH    US      42:27.2   41:27.8   13:21 57  43.1       11       F 55-59   
815   1605 Kelly Hargrave               F      Warren              MI    US      42:40.4   41:27.9   13:21 39  36.4       82       F 35-39   
816   2208 Tammy Mitton                 F      Simcoe              ON    CA      42:27.7   41:29.7   13:21 47  38.6       53       F 45-49   
817   2168 Jorge Covarrubias            M      Madison             WI    US      43:15.2   41:32.4   13:22 37  32.3       39       M 35-39   
818   2236 Allison Mills                F      Grand Haven         MI    US      45:00.1   41:35.9   13:23 30  35.5       70       F 30-34   
819   1231 K. Grondziak                 F      Canton              MI    US      42:08.4   41:36.5   13:24 10  41.8       22       F 1-14    
820   1084 Christina Grondziak          F      Canton              MI    US      42:09.0   41:36.9   13:24 41  36.6       46       F 40-44   
821   1933 Amy Lawrence-Perrotta        F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      42:39.6   41:38.5   13:24 44  37.4       47       F 40-44   
822   1745 Gregory Ezyk                 M      Warren              MI    US      44:54.7   41:39.6   13:25 24  31.2       26       M 20-24   
823   1534 Tim Kolasa                   M      Shelby Township     MI    US      42:19.5   41:41.5   13:25 37  32.2       40       M 35-39   
824   2150 marcy cruice                 F      Chicago             IL    US      44:53.4   41:41.9   13:25 32  35.5       71       F 30-34   
825   1752 Marissa Friese               F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      41:52.3   41:44.2   13:26 24  35.4       55       F 20-24   
826   2644 Magdaline Taus               F      Clinton Township    MI    US      42:36.8   41:45.6   13:26 31  35.4       72       F 30-34   
827   2251 Madisson Martin              F      Clarkston           MI    US      42:26.1   41:55.0   13:30 22  35.2       56       F 20-24   
828   1898 R. Martin                    F      Clarkston           MI    US      42:26.2   41:55.4   13:30 9   42.8       23       F 1-14    
829   1804 Kimberly Johnson             F      Hazel Park          MI    US      44:31.9   41:56.1   13:30 48  38.6       54       F 45-49   
830   2442 Randall Owens                M      Shelby Township     MI    US      45:07.8   41:57.0   13:30 27  30.9       50       M 25-29   
831   2257 Dawn Graham                  F      Algonac             MI    US      44:04.8   41:59.8   13:31 46  37.7       55       F 45-49   
832   2466 Lindsay Higham               F      Oxford              MI    US      45:13.4   42:06.5   13:33 27  35.1       101      F 25-29   
833   2196 Alexis Johnson               F      Harper Woods        MI    US      44:52.2   42:07.5   13:34 24  35.1       57       F 20-24   
834   1721 Ronald Kerner                M      Washington          MI    US      42:41.3   42:09.8   13:34 69  41.0       3        M 65-99   
835   2613 Kelsey Moeller               F      Troy                MI    US      43:55.3   42:11.7   13:35 17  35.5       17       F 15-19   
836   2628 Kurt Muehlbacher             M      Utica               MI    US      44:59.3   42:21.7   13:38 27  30.6       51       M 25-29   
837   1761 Emily Geraci                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      43:41.1   42:22.9   13:38 25  34.8       102      F 25-29   
838   2441 Julie Oberg                  F      Warren              MI    US      43:33.3   42:23.0   13:39 50  39.0       27       F 50-54   
839   2348 Dena Adcock                  F      Belleville          MI    US      44:33.5   42:25.4   13:39 42  36.2       48       F 40-44   
840   1693 Lisa Lucas                   F      Macomb              MI    US      45:03.9   42:25.9   13:39 39  35.5       83       F 35-39   
841   2017 Alicia Rinehart              F      Marysville          MI    US      45:06.6   42:31.6   13:41 34  34.9       73       F 30-34   
842   1567 Lisa Joseph                  F      New Baltimore       MI    US      46:24.8   42:34.6   13:42 35  34.9       84       F 35-39   
843   1601 Laurie Jacobs                F      Grosse Ile          MI    US      45:40.6   42:37.0   13:43 59  43.0       12       F 55-59   
844   1929 Kyla Henne                   F      Belleville          MI    US      46:38.7   42:37.2   13:43 28  34.6       103      F 25-29   
845   1623 Ken Spader                   M      Lincoln Park        MI    US      46:43.8   42:39.5   13:44 61  37.7       9        M 60-64   
846   2066 Sue Guthrie                  F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      43:53.6   42:42.9   13:45 45  36.8       56       F 45-49   
847   2126 Donna Henne                  F      Belleville          MI    US      46:43.8   42:43.1   13:45 56  41.4       13       F 55-59   
848   1874 Eric Wheeler                 M      Hazel Park          MI    US      45:31.0   42:43.8   13:45 32  30.6       42       M 30-34   
849   1641 Christine Pariseau           F      Royal Oak           MI    US      43:31.5   42:44.6   13:45 48  37.8       57       F 45-49   
850   1590 Jean Quagliotto              F      Clinton Township    MI    US      44:20.6   42:45.7   13:46 26  34.5       104      F 25-29   
851   1775 Sandra Merriweather          F      Southfield          MI    US      45:28.3   42:47.4   13:46 47  37.4       58       F 45-49   
852   1568 Alan Joseph                  M      New Baltimore       MI    US      46:37.0   42:47.5   13:46 41  32.2       28       M 40-44   
853   2012 Krystyna Chwilka             F      Leonard             MI    US      44:16.2   42:47.8   13:46 29  34.5       105      F 25-29   
854   2540 Elizabeth Gira               F      Brighton            MI    US      44:34.0   42:48.7   13:47 13  37.6       24       F 1-14    
855   2449 Lauren O'Leary               F      Dearborn            MI    US      44:35.1   42:48.9   13:47 21  34.5       58       F 20-24   
856   2133 Ann Shaw                     F      Commerce Twp        MI    US      46:03.6   42:49.3   13:47 43  36.1       49       F 40-44   
857   1796 Katie Corrion                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      44:17.4   42:49.5   13:47 25  34.5       106      F 25-29   
858   2465 Lisa Lavack                  F      Tecumseh            ON    CA      43:23.0   42:51.1   13:48 47  37.3       59       F 45-49   
859   2630 E. Allen                     F      Minneapolis         MN    US      45:33.2   42:53.1   13:48 12  38.4       25       F 1-14    
860   2631 Meghan Wannebo               F      Minneapolis         MN    US      45:33.4   42:53.4   13:48 24  34.4       59       F 20-24   
861   2539 Karen Gira                   F      Brighton            MI    US      44:40.7   42:55.4   13:49 46  36.9       60       F 45-49   
862   1159 Sheena Bagdes                F      Utica               MI    US      46:23.7   42:56.7   13:49 33  34.5       74       F 30-34   
863   2271 Jennifer Kelleher            F      Howell              MI    US      46:30.1   42:56.7   13:49 44  36.3       50       F 40-44   
864   1828 Sara Buffa                   F      Farmington hills    MI    US      43:16.1   43:01.5   13:51 32  34.4       75       F 30-34   
865   2633 David Gaskey                 M      Lake Orion          MI    US      44:55.5   43:03.9   13:52 50  34.3       31       M 50-54   
866   2632 Kimberly Gaskey              F      Lake Orion          MI    US      44:56.0   43:04.7   13:52 51  38.8       28       F 50-54   
867   1247 David Wilde                  M      Utica               MI    US      46:33.0   43:06.5   13:53 29  30.2       52       M 25-29   
868   2317 Stephanie Niksa              F      Armada              MI    US      44:18.9   43:10.5   13:54 29  34.2       107      F 25-29   
869   1642 Julia Pariseau               F      Royal Oak           MI    US      43:58.4   43:12.0   13:54 19  34.2       18       F 15-19   
870   1149 Andrea Nunn-Mencavage        F      Lexington           MI    US      47:04.8   43:15.4   13:55 36  34.4       85       F 35-39   
871   1656 Ben White                    M      Auburn Hills        MI    US      45:43.4   43:15.6   13:55 36  30.8       41       M 35-39   
872   1657 Melissa White                F      Auburn Hills        MI    US      45:43.4   43:15.8   13:56 36  34.4       86       F 35-39   
873   2261 Terry Crosson                M      River Rouge         MI    US      44:57.4   43:18.2   13:56 50  34.1       32       M 50-54   
874   2177 Gina Sanders                 F      Rochester           MI    US      43:30.5   43:22.5   13:58 50  38.1       29       F 50-54   
875   2000 Nadine Dufrane               F      Livonia             MI    US      44:39.9   43:27.4   13:59 36  34.3       87       F 35-39   
876   1514 Kim Willson                  F      Wyandotte           MI    US      45:30.0   43:27.8   13:59 37  34.4       88       F 35-39   
877   2415 Louis Teeter                 M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      44:10.5   43:28.2   13:59 28  29.9       53       M 25-29   
878   1074 Cherry Klein                 F      Utica               MI    US      47:06.6   43:30.0   14:00 47  36.8       61       F 45-49   
879   2416 Ana Moreno                   F      Warren              MI    US      45:43.9   43:31.3   14:00 46  36.4       62       F 45-49   
880   2342 Rebecca Lynch                F      Morristown          TN    US      43:58.4   43:31.8   14:01 54  39.7       30       F 50-54   
881   2048 Jim Stachowski               M      Macomb              MI    US      47:05.3   43:35.3   14:02 46  32.8       40       M 45-49   
882   2487 Kristin Randels              F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      45:34.5   43:36.3   14:02 48  37.1       63       F 45-49   
883   1116 Charles Nagy                 M      Oxford              MI    US      46:21.4   43:41.5   14:04 37  30.7       42       M 35-39   
884   2305 Alexandra Pecorilli          F      Macomb              MI    US      45:47.2   43:42.0   14:04 25  33.8       108      F 25-29   
885   1170 Toni Esposito                F      Macomb              MI    US      45:48.2   43:42.8   14:04 24  33.8       60       F 20-24   
886   2363 M. Bennis                    F      Fenton              MI    US      45:03.5   43:44.7   14:05 12  37.7       26       F 1-14    
887   2507 Patti Hartzell               F      Troy                MI    US      46:01.0   43:50.2   14:07 53  39.0       31       F 50-54   
888   2515 Janet Hoffman                F      Troy                MI    US      46:01.0   43:50.4   14:07 56  40.3       14       F 55-59   
889   2183 R. Weaver                    M      Farmington Hills    MI    US      46:07.0   43:52.8   14:07 11  34.0       29       M 1-14    
890   1742 Stephanie Mesaeh             F      Allen Park          MI    US      47:11.4   43:56.0   14:08 21  33.6       61       F 20-24   
891   2525 Emma Gillard                 F      Franklin            MI    US      45:45.4   43:57.4   14:09 17  34.1       19       F 15-19   
892   2182 Jaime Weaver                 F      Farmington Hills    MI    US      46:17.9   44:04.2   14:11 40  34.4       51       F 40-44   
893   1841 JULIE CARIGNAN               F      CHESTERFIELD        MI    US      46:26.4   44:04.2   14:11 40  34.4       52       F 40-44   
894   2238 Sharon McCabe                F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      47:42.3   44:05.2   14:11 39  34.2       89       F 35-39   
895   2239 Maura DeGrande               F      Utica               MI    US      47:43.1   44:06.8   14:12 44  35.3       53       F 40-44   
896   2382 Jennifer Francis             F      Berkley             MI    US      47:07.7   44:08.1   14:12 42  34.8       54       F 40-44   
897   2541 Maggie Speelman              F      Berkley             MI    US      47:08.7   44:08.7   14:13 40  34.4       55       F 40-44   
898   2373 Diane Lane                   F      Waterford           MI    US      44:44.7   44:10.1   14:13 31  33.4       76       F 30-34   
899   2125 Nidah Khalid                 F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      46:14.2   44:13.2   14:14 31  33.4       77       F 30-34   
900   2643 Nathaniel Hishon             M      Romeo               MI    US      45:29.0   44:27.2   14:18 26  29.2       54       M 25-29   
901   2385 Emma Ellison                 F      Columbia            MO    US      45:45.0   44:29.4   14:19 13  36.2       27       F 1-14    
902   2615 Michelle Benn                F      Flint               MI    US      47:06.4   44:32.6   14:20 26  33.2       109      F 25-29   
903   1212 Susan McGregor               F      Warren              MI    US      49:06.5   44:58.8   14:29 49  36.3       64       F 45-49   
904   1851 A. Virga                     M      Dearborn            MI    US      48:56.3   44:59.2   14:29 10  34.5       30       M 1-14    
905   2548 Stephanie Cechovsky          F      Armada              MI    US      47:57.7   45:01.5   14:30 35  33.0       90       F 35-39   
906   2101 Janelle Finniss              F      Trenton             MI    US      45:32.7   45:01.7   14:30 30  32.8       78       F 30-34   
907   2100 Casondra McDermott           F      La Fayette          NY    US      45:32.7   45:01.8   14:30 34  32.9       79       F 30-34   
908   1175 Kelsey Oleskie               F      Utica               MI    US      48:40.9   45:03.9   14:30 22  32.8       62       F 20-24   
909   1849 Jamie Virga                  F      Dearborn            MI    US      49:01.2   45:04.2   14:30 37  33.2       91       F 35-39   
910   1979 Lisa Kraiza                  F      Troy                MI    US      45:57.5   45:06.8   14:31 43  34.3       56       F 40-44   
911   1850 Tony Virga                   M      Dearborn            MI    US      49:03.5   45:07.3   14:31 37  29.7       43       M 35-39   
912   2294 Ellie Roethlisberger         F      Saint Louis         MI    US      47:11.6   45:10.4   14:32 49  36.2       65       F 45-49   
913   1578 Hayley Garnham               F      Macomb              MI    US      48:33.9   45:19.9   14:35 40  33.5       57       F 40-44   
914   2624 H. Dewire                    F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      48:17.1   45:20.5   14:36 6   44.4       28       F 1-14    
915   1895 Anna Gutierrez               F      Waterford           MI    US      47:09.6   45:22.4   14:36 41  33.6       58       F 40-44   
916   2623 Kate Dewire                  F      Bloomfield Hills    MI    US      48:19.0   45:22.4   14:36 38  33.1       92       F 35-39   
917   2144 Jocelyn Valentino            F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      46:34.0   45:24.6   14:37 34  32.7       80       F 30-34   
918   2127 Keylea Davis                 F      Belleville          MI    US      49:28.6   45:27.9   14:38 17  33.0       20       F 15-19   
919   2142 Christian Workman            M      Indianapolis        IN    US      48:22.2   45:28.5   14:38 41  30.3       29       M 40-44   
920   2337 T. Harvey                    M      Brighton            MI    US      47:23.3   45:31.1   14:39 7   40.2       31       M 1-14    
921   1909 Laurie Wiggington            F      Trenton             MI    US      46:06.7   45:32.9   14:40 56  38.8       15       F 55-59   
922   1711 Aimee Quigley                F      Macomb              MI    US      47:53.6   45:34.1   14:40 16  33.5       21       F 15-19   
923   1701 Amber Robertson              F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      47:54.6   45:34.7   14:40 15  34.0       22       F 15-19   
924   1733 Linda Paluchniak             F      Melvindale          MI    US      46:34.0   45:35.2   14:40 48  35.5       66       F 45-49   
925   1776 Kathy McGowan                F      Garden City         MI    US      46:34.5   45:36.0   14:41 55  38.3       16       F 55-59   
926   2469 Amy Phillips                 F      Berkley             MI    US      47:35.6   45:47.2   14:44 34  32.4       81       F 30-34   
927   2470 Rob Phillips                 M      Berkley             MI    US      47:35.5   45:48.2   14:45 34  28.8       43       M 30-34   
928   1652 Lisa Dunn                    F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      49:07.0   45:51.4   14:46 54  37.7       32       F 50-54   
929   1090 Tara Hall                    F      Ferndale            MI    US      47:52.2   45:52.0   14:46 36  32.5       93       F 35-39   
930   1655 Mary Byrne                   F      Wixom               MI    US      46:22.7   45:53.1   14:46 26  32.2       110      F 25-29   
931   2493 Timothy Kalvaitis            M      Livonia             MI    US      46:22.6   45:53.5   14:46 51  32.4       33       M 50-54   
932   1840 Sarah Coleman                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      46:51.5   45:53.9   14:46 56  38.5       17       F 55-59   
933   2336 Colleen Harvey               F      Brighton            MI    US      47:47.4   45:55.2   14:47 38  32.7       94       F 35-39   
934   2028 Susan Katchka                F      Waterford           MI    US      50:21.3   45:57.0   14:47 27  32.1       111      F 25-29   
935   2527 C. Gillard                   F      Franklin            MI    US      47:46.3   45:58.7   14:48 12  35.9       29       F 1-14    
936   2573 Sarah Mills                  F      Royal Oak           MI    US      49:35.4   46:01.2   14:49 36  32.4       95       F 35-39   
937   1091 Heather Morrison             F      Ferndale            MI    US      48:01.4   46:01.3   14:49 42  33.4       59       F 40-44   
938   1635 Jodie Duncan                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      49:36.8   46:02.9   14:49 39  32.8       96       F 35-39   
939   1887 Barbara Groth                F      Gladwin             MI    US      48:27.8   46:05.6   14:50 57  38.8       18       F 55-59   
940   1245 Carrie Shoener               F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      47:54.8   46:06.1   14:50 38  32.6       97       F 35-39   
941   1788 Andrew Miller                M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      47:15.9   46:10.5   14:52 29  28.2       55       M 25-29   
942   1787 Chelsea Kiss                 F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      47:16.6   46:11.1   14:52 26  32.0       112      F 25-29   
943   1681 Julianna Smith               F      Redford             MI    US      47:28.9   46:11.9   14:52 25  32.0       113      F 25-29   
944   2149 Hali Gilbert                 F      Midland             MI    US      49:08.2   46:15.8   14:53 29  31.9       114      F 25-29   
945   2606 A. Faber                     F      Naperville          IL    US      49:05.1   46:15.8   14:53 11  36.5       30       F 1-14    
946   2604 Jeff Faber                   M      Naperville          IL    US      49:05.1   46:16.1   14:54 39  29.4       44       M 35-39   
947   2148 Aubrey Ciaramitaro           F      Clinton Township    MI    US      49:07.8   46:16.2   14:54 33  32.0       82       F 30-34   
948   2588 doris lippo                  F      Wyandotte           MI    US      48:44.5   46:23.1   14:56 71  46.1       4        F 65-99   
949   1077 Jennifer Fritz               F      Taylor              MI    US      47:06.3   46:30.4   14:58 27  31.8       115      F 25-29   
950   2524 Louiza Gillard               F      Franklin            MI    US      48:33.7   46:45.7   15:03 44  33.3       60       F 40-44   
951   1999 michelle curran              F      Canton              MI    US      49:06.2   46:47.8   15:04 30  31.6       83       F 30-34   
952   1114 N. Warren                    F      Romeo               MI    US      50:41.5   46:55.4   15:06 11  36.0       31       F 1-14    
953   1813 Christina Van Hoey           F      Southfield          MI    US      50:28.5   47:05.1   15:09 33  31.4       84       F 30-34   
954   2186 Jeffrey Adams                M      Redford             MI    US      50:41.1   47:05.2   15:09 56  32.8       15       M 55-59   
955   2408 Heidi Pierce                 F      Washington          MI    US      48:21.8   47:18.4   15:14 36  31.5       98       F 35-39   
956   2428 Shelly Ligda                 F      Utica               MI    US      48:22.3   47:18.4   15:14 46  33.5       67       F 45-49   
957   2423 DeAnn Allen                  F      Redford             MI    US      47:59.5   47:30.1   15:17 47  33.7       68       F 45-49   
958   1227 Susan Ellis                  F      Warren              MI    US      48:27.9   47:40.8   15:21 56  37.1       19       F 55-59   
959   2534 Sherry Wernette              F      Roseville           MI    US      51:16.5   47:45.7   15:22 49  34.2       69       F 45-49   
960   2002 Jennifer Kraemer             F      Clinton Township    MI    US      49:50.9   47:46.6   15:23 39  31.6       99       F 35-39   
961   2005 Lorene Laurence              F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      49:50.5   47:46.6   15:23 37  31.3       100      F 35-39   
962   2047 Scott McAnally               M      Birmingham          MI    US      51:18.4   47:47.4   15:23 28  27.2       56       M 25-29   
963   2114 Amy Sienkowski               F      Fraser              MI    US      49:51.3   47:47.7   15:23 39  31.6       101      F 35-39   
964   2333 LaTisha Goulbourne           F      Southfield          MI    US      50:48.9   47:53.3   15:25 43  32.3       61       F 40-44   
965   2105 Greyson Turner               M      Shaker Heights      OH    US      50:37.2   47:53.4   15:25 17  27.4       22       M 15-19   
966   2104 Dan Turner                   M      Shaker Heights      OH    US      50:37.5   47:53.9   15:25 50  30.8       34       M 50-54   
967   2659 Carli Lintemuth              F      Royal Oak           MI    US      49:55.5   47:55.7   15:26 39  31.5       102      F 35-39   
968   2103 Rebekah Hoffman              F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      50:16.9   47:55.7   15:26 32  30.8       85       F 30-34   
969   2199 Sarah vaneck                 F      Adrian              MI    US      50:17.3   47:56.1   15:26 32  30.8       86       F 30-34   
970   2274 Jackson Glaspie              M      Ferndale            MI    US      48:44.4   47:57.4   15:26 14  28.6       32       M 1-14    
971   2690 Jim Desautels                M                                        51:31.2   48:05.2   15:29 62  33.8       10       M 60-64   
972   2700 Laura Gregory                F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      48:47.1   48:06.6   15:29 55  36.3       20       F 55-59   
973   1697 Jesse Jaynes                 M      Wyandotte           MI    US      52:23.6   48:19.2   15:33 31  27.0       44       M 30-34   
974   1621 Kim Putek                    F      New Boston          MI    US      52:23.7   48:19.4   15:33 31  30.6       87       F 30-34   
975   1622 Chet Putek                   M      New Boston          MI    US      52:22.7   48:19.5   15:33 32  27.1       45       M 30-34   
976   2187 Teresa Thomas                F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      50:25.3   48:43.9   15:41 53  35.1       33       F 50-54   
977   1199 Kevin Miles                  M      Roseville           MI    US      51:19.4   48:44.5   15:41 29  26.7       57       M 25-29   
978   2273 Carol Glaspie                F      Ferndale            MI    US      49:29.5   48:46.5   15:42 44  31.9       62       F 40-44   
979   2279 Vicki Skok                   F      Lake Orion          MI    US      52:09.9   48:47.0   15:42 65  40.5       5        F 65-99   
980   1071 Katherine Miles              F      Roseville           MI    US      51:25.5   48:50.7   15:43 28  30.2       116      F 25-29   
981   2153 Elisha Woodley               F      Plymouth            MI    US      52:41.1   48:56.9   15:45 38  30.7       103      F 35-39   
982   1780 Muzamelah Waasiea            F      Inkster             MI    US      52:59.2   49:09.4   15:49 40  30.9       63       F 40-44   
983   1783 Lucretia Briscoe             F      Warren              MI    US      52:58.3   49:09.7   15:49 45  32.0       70       F 45-49   
984   1092 Carla Burns                  F      Eastpointe          MI    US      53:13.5   49:25.0   15:54 43  31.3       64       F 40-44   
985   2120 Natthapapat Chawalitrujiwong F      Lake Orion          MI    US      49:56.0   49:33.4   15:57 16  30.8       23       F 15-19   
986   2042 Mark Gerdesmeier             M      Canton              MI    US      52:39.2   49:39.5   15:59 30  26.2       46       M 30-34   
987   2027 Stephanie Becker-Wright      F      Hazel Park          MI    US      53:19.0   49:39.5   15:59 33  29.8       88       F 30-34   
988   2041 Deanna Gerdesmeier           F      Canton              MI    US      52:39.5   49:39.6   15:59 29  29.7       117      F 25-29   
989   2067 Renee Crosby                 F      Wyandotte           MI    US      53:19.4   49:41.5   16:00 33  29.8       89       F 30-34   
990   1555 Samantha Kaca                F      Warren              MI    US      53:43.3   49:44.1   16:00 28  29.7       118      F 25-29   
991   1070 Jane Penczak                 F      Warren              MI    US      53:08.2   49:46.8   16:01 53  34.3       34       F 50-54   
992   1892 Janis Kowalczyk              F      Pontiac             MI    US      54:06.1   49:47.3   16:02 42  30.8       65       F 40-44   
993   1105 Jaclyn Mardlin               F      Utica               MI    US      54:06.4   49:47.6   16:02 28  29.7       119      F 25-29   
994   1122 Stephanie Cornwell           F      Warren              MI    US      53:09.1   49:48.2   16:02 29  29.7       120      F 25-29   
995   2209 Chris Mitton                 M      Simcoe              ON    CA      50:49.9   49:48.6   16:02 52  30.1       35       M 50-54   
996   2307 Andrae Taylor Jr.            M      Detroit             MI    US      50:50.3   49:49.3   16:02 16  26.6       23       M 15-19   
997   1633 Robin Dunivant               F      Oak Park            MI    US      52:04.9   49:52.3   16:03 44  31.2       66       F 40-44   
998   2392 Clifford Hurd                M      Lake Zurich         IL    US      52:53.1   50:00.9   16:06 54  30.4       36       M 50-54   
999   2031 Derek Thomas                 M      Berkley             MI    US      50:45.7   50:01.0   16:06 34  26.4       47       M 30-34   
1000  1200 David Wiese                  M      Tiffin              OH    US      51:04.9   50:03.9   16:07 59  31.6       16       M 55-59   
1001  2169 Angela Covarrubias           F      Madison             WI    US      51:51.5   50:07.6   16:08 37  29.9       104      F 35-39   
1002  2582 Hilory Earley                M      Livonia             MI    US      53:01.0   50:08.2   16:08 66  33.5       4        M 65-99   
1003  1246 Dawn Tomiak                  F      Redford             MI    US      50:23.6   50:12.3   16:10 42  30.6       67       F 40-44   
1004  1135 Alexis Wilgocki              F      Newport             MI    US      51:24.2   50:15.4   16:11 14  31.4       32       F 1-14    
1005  1206 Paula Wilgocki               F      Newport             MI    US      51:24.8   50:16.6   16:11 43  30.8       68       F 40-44   
1006  2176 Tiffany Gluski               F      Commerce Township   MI    US      52:05.0   50:23.0   16:13 35  29.5       105      F 35-39   
1007  2329 Meghan Strang                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      52:56.2   50:23.3   16:13 35  29.5       106      F 35-39   
1008  2210 Anonymous Participant        F                                US      52:05.2   50:23.4   16:13 50  32.8       35       F 50-54   
1009  2259 Christine Powers             F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      52:57.2   50:23.7   16:13 46  31.5       71       F 45-49   
1010  1636 Carrie Kaszyca               F      ROCHESTER HILLS     MI    US      52:48.4   50:24.5   16:13 39  29.9       107      F 35-39   
1011  1637 Shane Kaszyca                M      ROCHESTER HILLS     MI    US      52:49.0   50:24.6   16:14 39  27.0       45       M 35-39   
1012  1792 Marsha A Lewis               F      Detroit             MI    US      54:04.2   50:34.4   16:17 43  30.6       69       F 40-44   
1013  2015 Robert Bedard                M      Royal Oak           MI    US      53:10.9   50:40.7   16:19 36  26.3       46       M 35-39   
1014  1949 Joshua Aldrich               M      Oak Park            MI    US      53:21.6   50:47.1   16:21 30  25.6       48       M 30-34   
1015  2220 Lesli Clements               F      Clarkston           MI    US      54:05.2   50:57.3   16:24 49  32.1       72       F 45-49   
1016  2391 Brooke John                  F      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      53:49.5   50:58.1   16:24 25  29.0       121      F 25-29   
1017  1513 Amy Maxfield                 F      Waterford           MI    US      52:59.2   50:59.1   16:25 40  29.7       70       F 40-44   
1018  2255 David Block                  M      Westland            MI    US      52:52.4   51:01.6   16:25 29  25.5       58       M 25-29   
1019  2256 Lindsay Block                F      Westland            MI    US      52:53.0   51:02.0   16:26 27  28.9       122      F 25-29   
1020  1587 Patti Lane                   F      Ferndale            MI    US      52:46.9   51:02.3   16:26 50  32.4       36       F 50-54   
1021  1871 Jason Fisher                 M      Gibraltar           MI    US      51:14.6   51:07.2   16:27 43  27.4       30       M 40-44   
1022  1872 Gladys Fisher                F      Gibraltar           MI    US      51:15.1   51:08.2   16:28 43  30.2       71       F 40-44   
1023  1572 Caren Weeks                  F      Romeo               MI    US      54:42.7   51:19.9   16:31 46  30.9       73       F 45-49   
1024  2306 Yvonne Taylor                F      Detroit             MI    US      52:19.8   51:20.7   16:32 45  30.6       74       F 45-49   
1025  2368 Theresa Mccoy                F      Warren              MI    US      52:21.7   51:22.3   16:32 32  28.8       90       F 30-34   
1026  1906 Karie Wright                 F      Trenton             MI    US      52:00.0   51:26.2   16:33 39  29.3       108      F 35-39   
1027  1502 Madalyn Bommarito            F      Utica               MI    US      52:50.5   51:29.0   16:34 25  28.7       123      F 25-29   
1028  2237 Sarah Brooks                 F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      52:49.1   51:30.6   16:35 29  28.7       124      F 25-29   
1029  1726 Mallory Rajter               F      Fraser              MI    US      52:50.2   51:30.8   16:35 26  28.7       125      F 25-29   
1030  2107 Laura Smith                  F      Utica               MI    US      53:06.4   51:36.9   16:37 29  28.6       126      F 25-29   
1031  1893 Tara Humphreys               F      Rochester           MI    US      53:06.5   51:38.0   16:37 30  28.6       91       F 30-34   
1032  1661 Cana Owens                   F      Detroit             MI    US      54:52.7   51:38.1   16:37 35  28.8       109      F 35-39   
1033  2390 Karen Williams-John          F      Manchester          NH    US      54:30.5   51:40.2   16:38 49  31.6       75       F 45-49   
1034  1972 Jaime Eichbrecht             F      Macomb              MI    US      54:17.3   51:57.0   16:43 40  29.2       72       F 40-44   
1035  2211 Pamela Peterson              F      Macomb              MI    US      54:17.4   51:57.2   16:43 65  38.0       6        F 65-99   
1036  2340 Christina Carl               F      New Haven           MI    US      55:03.4   52:01.5   16:45 46  30.5       76       F 45-49   
1037  1748 E. Escutia                   F      Warren              MI    US      52:15.0   52:03.0   16:45 4              33       F 1-14    
1038  1747 Sarah Witting                F      Warren              MI    US      52:14.9   52:03.9   16:45 32  28.4       92       F 30-34   
1039  1741 Denny Tsang                  M      Farmington          MI    US      52:15.1   52:05.4   16:46 33  25.2       49       M 30-34   
1040  1075 Tyler Clark                  M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      54:43.8   52:12.2   16:48 29  24.9       59       M 25-29   
1041  1953 Candice Marrin               F      Williamston         MI    US      54:44.2   52:13.4   16:49 29  28.3       127      F 25-29   
1042  2270 Megan DuBerg                 F      Madison Heights     MI    US      55:44.8   52:19.5   16:51 23  28.2       63       F 20-24   
1043  2269 Emily Mastick                F      Waterford           MI    US      55:44.9   52:20.4   16:51 25  28.2       128      F 25-29   
1044  1980 Zoe Scholes                  F      Waterford           MI    US      55:44.9   52:21.0   16:51 30  28.2       93       F 30-34   
1045  2111 M. McClelland                M      Waterford           MI    US      55:28.8   52:21.7   16:51 11  28.5       33       M 1-14    
1046  2110 Kellie McClelland            F      Waterford           MI    US      55:30.2   52:23.8   16:52 47  30.5       77       F 45-49   
1047  2157 Sara Fedder                  F      Macomb              MI    US      55:29.8   52:44.9   16:59 46  30.0       78       F 45-49   
1048  1517 Harold Garagiola             M      Royal Oak           MI    US      54:48.6   52:44.9   16:59 29  24.6       60       M 25-29   
1049  2230 Cyndy Hurley                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      55:24.2   52:45.1   16:59 62  36.0       9        F 60-64   
1050  1518 Corryne Urbina               F      Royal Oak           MI    US      54:49.4   52:45.4   16:59 25  28.0       129      F 25-29   
1051  2229 Bob Hurley                   M      Royal Oak           MI    US      55:30.9   52:49.1   17:00 69  32.7       5        M 65-99   
1052  1228 Heather Day                  F      Saline              MI    US      56:04.6   52:55.9   17:02 48  30.5       79       F 45-49   
1053  2167 T. Lasater                   M      Macomb              MI    US      54:24.7   52:56.9   17:03 11  28.2       34       M 1-14    
1054  1935 Kaela Carnes                 F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      55:32.8   53:10.2   17:07 30  27.8       94       F 30-34   
1055  2068 Stephanie Uryga              F      Warren              MI    US      55:33.8   53:11.0   17:07 30  27.8       95       F 30-34   
1056  2401 Breydon Lane                 M      Taylor              MI    US      55:47.4   53:12.4   17:08 15  25.3       24       M 15-19   
1057  2399 Melissa Lane                 F      Taylor              MI    US      55:48.0   53:14.1   17:08 33  27.8       96       F 30-34   
1058  1207 Emma Goodman                 F      Livonia             MI    US      57:39.1   53:24.5   17:11 26  27.6       130      F 25-29   
1059  2166 Rachel Lasater               F      Macomb              MI    US      54:47.1   53:24.6   17:11 46  29.7       80       F 45-49   
1060  2179 Anonymous Participant        M                                US      54:48.8   53:27.2   17:12 42  26.0       31       M 40-44   
1061  2180 Patricia Eller               F      Madison Heights     MI    US      54:49.4   53:27.8   17:12 17  28.1       24       F 15-19   
1062  1203 Joseph Partaka               M      Bay City            MI    US      56:18.5   53:28.4   17:13 33  24.6       50       M 30-34   
1063  2452 Chad Reder                   M      Essexville          MI    US      56:18.5   53:28.7   17:13 32  24.5       51       M 30-34   
1064  1130 Sara Lebourdais              F      Bay City            MI    US      56:18.3   53:29.7   17:13 28  27.6       131      F 25-29   
1065  1166 Andrew Day                   M      Saline              MI    US      56:46.2   53:32.7   17:14 15  25.1       25       M 15-19   
1066  2656 Todd Day                     M      Saline              MI    US      56:46.2   53:33.1   17:14 47  26.9       41       M 45-49   
1067  1812 Joe Chambers                 M      Livonia             MI    US      57:17.2   53:36.4   17:15 36  24.9       47       M 35-39   
1068  1766 Dawn Burdick                 F      Westland            MI    US      57:17.5   53:37.4   17:16 35  27.7       110      F 35-39   
1069  1811 Kristina Chambers            F      Livonia             MI    US      57:18.3   53:37.6   17:16 35  27.7       111      F 35-39   
1070  1209 Michael Petersimes           M      New Baltimore       MI    US      56:31.3   53:39.2   17:16 38  25.2       48       M 35-39   
1071  1523 Lisa Hardoin                 F      Royal Oak           MI    US      54:23.1   53:40.6   17:17 41  28.4       73       F 40-44   
1072  1860 Dave Root                    M      Troy                MI    US      56:04.1   53:40.6   17:17 31  24.3       52       M 30-34   
1073  1888 Kenneth Groth                M      Gladwin             MI    US      56:07.5   53:44.9   17:18 58  29.2       17       M 55-59   
1074  1709 KIM QUIGLEY                  F      Macomb              MI    US      57:11.1   53:52.6   17:20 52  31.3       37       F 50-54   
1075  2494 John Cook                    M      Lake Orion          MI    US      55:31.7   53:53.8   17:21 34  24.5       53       M 30-34   
1076  2268 Megan Moore                  F      Roseville           MI    US      55:31.1   53:53.8   17:21 47  29.7       81       F 45-49   
1077  1205 Dean Macon                   M      Utica               MI    US      57:56.1   53:54.1   17:21 27  24.1       61       M 25-29   
1078  2495 Megan Cook                   F      Lake Orion          MI    US      55:31.1   53:54.3   17:21 36  27.6       112      F 35-39   
1079  2276 Carolyn Kinsman              F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      55:30.5   53:54.4   17:21 56  32.8       21       F 55-59   
1080  2341 Patricia Vanhoorne           F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      57:46.2   53:54.4   17:21 47  29.7       82       F 45-49   
1081  2250 Lori Martich                 F      Harper Woods        MI    US      55:32.8   53:54.8   17:21 54  32.0       38       F 50-54   
1082  1081 Jessica Macon                F      Utica               MI    US      57:54.9   53:55.4   17:21 32  27.4       97       F 30-34   
1083  1710 Michael Quigley              M      Macomb              MI    US      57:17.7   54:00.4   17:23 50  27.3       37       M 50-54   
1084  1908 Tracey Strieter              F      Trenton             MI    US      54:45.3   54:14.3   17:27 42  28.3       74       F 40-44   
1085  2079 Chloe Julien                 F      Livonia             MI    US      54:36.1   54:15.1   17:28 13  29.7       34       F 1-14    
1086  2077 Elise Julien                 F      Livonia             MI    US      54:36.1   54:15.9   17:28 35  27.4       113      F 35-39   
1087  2264 Stephanie VanBuren           F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      56:28.3   54:29.0   17:32 27  27.1       132      F 25-29   
1088  1848 M. Herrmann                  F      Livonia             MI    US      58:08.3   54:30.6   17:33 6   36.9       35       F 1-14    
1089  1847 Amy Herrmann                 F      Livonia             MI    US      58:08.6   54:30.9   17:33 36  27.3       114      F 35-39   
1090  2078 Tanya Rock                   F      Belleville          MI    US      54:52.5   54:31.6   17:33 35  27.3       115      F 35-39   
1091  1124 Erika Griffith               F      Dexter              MI    US      57:08.4   54:37.8   17:35 29  27.0       133      F 25-29   
1092  1758 Steve Richards               M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      57:25.2   54:40.0   17:36 43  25.6       32       M 40-44   
1093  1757 Katie Richards               F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      57:25.5   54:40.8   17:36 35  27.2       116      F 35-39   
1094  2357 Johanna Montemayor           F      Clinton Township    MI    US      58:35.4   54:44.5   17:37 39  27.6       117      F 35-39   
1095  2358 J. Montemayor                M      Clinton Township    MI    US      58:34.6   54:44.6   17:37 11  27.2       35       M 1-14    
1096  1107 Cherill Wilson               F      Imlay City          MI    US      57:09.3   55:01.4   17:43 49  29.7       83       F 45-49   
1097  1248 DENISE HEFFEL                F      Lapeer              MI    US      57:09.0   55:01.6   17:43 40  27.6       75       F 40-44   
1098  2427 Vivianna Gonzalez            F      Trenton             MI    US      58:28.8   55:09.0   17:45 15  28.1       25       F 15-19   
1099  1650 Valeri Turner                F      Northville          MI    US      55:46.7   55:09.5   17:45 24  26.8       64       F 20-24   
1100  1649 Jessica Patton               F      Clinton Township    MI    US      55:46.1   55:10.5   17:46 27  26.8       134      F 25-29   
1101  1864 Michelle Beckwith            F      West Bloomfield     MI    US      58:39.5   55:12.8   17:46 27  26.7       135      F 25-29   
1102  1645 Katie Bridges                F      Allen Park          MI    US      57:19.9   55:19.7   17:49 51  30.2       39       F 50-54   
1103  2426 Cesar Gonzalez               M      Trenton             MI    US      58:40.0   55:20.5   17:49 45  25.7       42       M 45-49   
1104  1646 Theresa Pospiech             F      Allen Park          MI    US      57:19.7   55:20.9   17:49 48  29.2       84       F 45-49   
1105  1239 Jill Cullen                  F      Birmingham          MI    US      57:09.6   55:27.8   17:51 49  29.5       85       F 45-49   
1106  2056 Monica Burke                 F      Berkley             MI    US      59:44.5   55:28.3   17:51 50  29.8       40       F 50-54   
1107  2577 Victoria Altman              F      Grand Rapids        MI    US      55:34.1   55:34.1   17:53 29  26.6       136      F 25-29   
1108  2580 Elizabeth Larson             F      Saint Paul          MN    US      55:34.5   55:34.5   17:53 33  26.6       98       F 30-34   
1109  1223 KEVIN DELANEY                M      Wayne               MI    US      59:17.5   55:34.6   17:53 41  24.8       33       M 40-44   
1110  1112 KATHERINE DELANEY            F      Wayne               MI    US      59:18.1   55:34.9   17:53 42  27.6       76       F 40-44   
1111  2688 Julie Valdes                 F                                        58:22.8   55:35.9   17:54 51  30.0       41       F 50-54   
1112  2300 Roselynn Serra               F      Macomb              MI    US      59:31.0   55:49.3   17:58 35  26.6       118      F 35-39   
1113  2301 Beth VanOverbeke             F      Macomb              MI    US      59:31.8   55:50.1   17:58 32  26.5       99       F 30-34   
1114  1705 Marian Rodriguez             F      Clinton Township    MI    US      59:19.3   55:53.1   17:59 38  26.9       119      F 35-39   
1115  1767 Karen Hughes                 F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      59:21.3   55:55.7   18:00 55  31.2       22       F 55-59   
1116  1739 Brandon Hughes               M      Troy                MI    US      59:21.3   55:55.7   18:00 34  23.6       54       M 30-34   
1117  1626 Jennifer Siemiesz            F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      57:58.2   55:56.1   18:00 32  26.4       100      F 30-34   
1118  1878 A. Sutherland                M      Fraser              MI    US      57:01.4   56:06.0   18:03 8   30.6       36       M 1-14    
1119  1877 Dana Sutherland              F      Fraser              MI    US      57:03.2   56:08.6   18:04 37  26.7       120      F 35-39   
1120  2065 Christopher Meadows          M      Clinton Township    MI    US      57:14.3   56:09.1   18:04 23  23.1       27       M 20-24   
1121  2332 Tamika Carden                F      Livonia             MI    US      1:00:06.0 56:15.6   18:07 40  27.0       77       F 40-44   
1122  1865 Kelly Rivers                 F      Clawson             MI    US      59:27.6   56:26.2   18:10 39  26.7       121      F 35-39   
1123  2551 Eric Cortright               M      Eastpointe          MI    US      59:29.1   56:26.6   18:10 36  23.6       49       M 35-39   
1124  1866 Michelle Hart                F      Royal Oak           MI    US      59:28.9   56:27.7   18:10 39  26.7       122      F 35-39   
1125  1098 Allison krucki               F      Walled Lake         MI    US      56:50.6   56:31.9   18:12 14  27.9       36       F 1-14    
1126  1663 Scott Blaska                 M      Holly               MI    US      1:00:19.5 56:33.1   18:12 34  23.3       55       M 30-34   
1127  1662 Teresa Blaska                F      Holly               MI    US      1:00:18.7 56:33.6   18:12 33  26.2       101      F 30-34   
1128  1546 Stephanie Faucher            F      Warren              MI    US      59:27.1   56:33.9   18:12 29  26.1       137      F 25-29   
1129  1665 Amy Wright                   F      Fenton              MI    US      1:00:19.5 56:34.5   18:13 40  26.8       78       F 40-44   
1130  2151 Lily Vaden-Cruice            F      Troy                MI    US      59:46.4   56:34.6   18:13 13  28.5       37       F 1-14    
1131  1667 s. michels                   F      Fenton              MI    US      1:00:19.4 56:34.7   18:13 12  29.1       38       F 1-14    
1132  1666 Troy Wright                  M      Fenton              MI    US      1:00:19.9 56:34.9   18:13 31  23.1       56       M 30-34   
1133  2695 Amy Allen                    F                                        59:45.7   56:35.9   18:13 40  26.8       79       F 40-44   
1134  1814 Darla Van Hoey               F      Southfield          MI    US      1:00:01.6 56:36.9   18:13 66  35.3       7        F 65-99   
1135  2193 Kimberly Werner              F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      57:43.1   56:43.3   18:15 51  29.4       42       F 50-54   
1136  1604 Jamie Poppenger              F      Livonia             MI    US      59:57.2   56:51.8   18:18 60  32.6       10       F 60-64   
1137  1550 Nataly Lewis                 F      New Baltimore       MI    US      59:41.5   57:14.9   18:26 43  27.0       80       F 40-44   
1138  1959 Jill Phillips                F      Richmond            MI    US      59:55.5   57:15.7   18:26 41  26.6       81       F 40-44   
1139  1551 Deandrew Lewis               M      New Baltimore       MI    US      59:48.3   57:20.5   18:27 45  24.8       43       M 45-49   
1140  2288 Peyton Rudnik                F      Roseville           MI    US      1:01:33.6 57:25.0   18:29 20  25.7       65       F 20-24   
1141  2287 Cherie Rudnik                F      Roseville           MI    US      1:01:36.4 57:27.8   18:30 45  27.4       86       F 45-49   
1142  2286 Vincent Rudnik               M      Roseville           MI    US      1:01:39.2 57:28.5   18:30 51  25.9       38       M 50-54   
1143  2081 Benjamin Lindamood           M      Grand Blanc         MI    US      1:01:40.6 57:40.6   18:34 36  23.1       50       M 35-39   
1144  1738 Renee Navarro                F      Grosse Pointe       MI    US      1:01:14.1 58:09.9   18:43 58  31.1       23       F 55-59   
1145  1584 Sally Murphy                 F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:01:13.8 58:11.5   18:44 54  29.7       43       F 50-54   
1146  1202 Linda Robinson               F      Dearborn            MI    US      59:44.9   58:20.2   18:47 63  33.0       11       F 60-64   
1147  1651 Tracy Broomfield             F      Berkley             MI    US      59:12.5   58:22.7   18:47 41  26.1       82       F 40-44   
1148  2165 Jan Maki                     F      Southgate           MI    US      59:46.7   58:32.2   18:50 51  28.5       44       F 50-54   
1149  1241 Dawn Horner                  F      Westland            MI    US      59:49.8   58:37.2   18:52 46  27.0       87       F 45-49   
1150  2080 Kristie Lindamood            F      Grand Blanc         MI    US      1:02:37.2 58:39.8   18:53 35  25.3       123      F 35-39   
1151  1901 Christopher Sillers          M      Troy                MI    US      1:00:59.8 58:42.6   18:54 43  23.8       34       M 40-44   
1152  1537 Jennifer Harrington          F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      1:01:32.1 58:46.6   18:55 33  25.2       102      F 30-34   
1153  1843 Thomas JP McCoy              M      Berkley             MI    US      1:03:05.5 58:47.2   18:55 44  24.0       35       M 40-44   
1154  1538 Sara O'Neill                 F      Dearborn Heights    MI    US      1:01:33.4 58:48.2   18:56 31  25.1       103      F 30-34   
1155  2163 Lois Croll                   F      Eastpointe          MI    US      1:02:55.2 58:50.5   18:56 74  38.0       8        F 65-99   
1156  2562 Jodi Miller                  F      Berkley             MI    US      1:03:10.0 58:54.2   18:58 48  27.4       88       F 45-49   
1157  1217 Jason Howell                 M      Shelby Township     MI    US      1:03:15.6 58:55.1   18:58 36  22.6       51       M 35-39   
1158  2400 Grace Rohde                  F      Taylor              MI    US      1:01:36.1 59:02.3   19:00 63  32.6       12       F 60-64   
1159  2398 Cheryl Lanier                F      Taylor              MI    US      1:01:36.0 59:03.3   19:00 56  29.9       24       F 55-59   
1160  1795 Jake Barr                    M      Canton              MI    US      1:03:13.6 59:09.2   19:02 26  21.9       62       M 25-29   
1161  1794 Samantha Barr                F      Canton              MI    US      1:03:15.3 59:10.9   19:03 26  25.0       138      F 25-29   
1162  1624 Pam Spader                   F      Lincoln Park        MI    US      1:03:15.7 59:22.5   19:07 61  31.6       13       F 60-64   
1163  1503 JENNIFER OTTINGER            F      macomb              MI    US      1:02:53.1 59:23.8   19:07 39  25.4       124      F 35-39   
1164  1530 Colleen Brown                F      Plymouth            MI    US      1:02:35.0 59:26.8   19:08 60  31.2       14       F 60-64   
1165  1531 Catherine Grzecki            F      Hamtramck           MI    US      1:02:36.3 59:28.6   19:09 49  27.5       89       F 45-49   
1166  1220 Brenda Boyd                  F      Wyandotte           MI    US      1:02:55.5 59:34.8   19:11 61  31.5       15       F 60-64   
1167  2039 JoAnn Wilson                 F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:02:08.2 59:40.9   19:13 44  26.1       83       F 40-44   
1168  1526 Laurie Chrostowski           F      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:02:11.1 59:42.9   19:13 41  25.5       84       F 40-44   
1169  2016 Amanda Wildner               F      Harrison Township   MI    US      1:02:09.6 59:44.1   19:14 31  24.7       104      F 30-34   
1170  1525 Emily Chrostowski            F      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:02:11.6 59:44.2   19:14 13  27.0       39       F 1-14    
1171  1891 Stephanie Gregory            F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      1:02:10.2 59:44.7   19:14 35  24.9       125      F 35-39   
1172  1702 Dale Toney                   M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:03:03.3 59:45.2   19:14 58  26.3       18       M 55-59   
1173  1527 E. Chrostowski               F      New Baltimore       MI    US      1:02:11.9 59:45.7   19:14 10  29.1       40       F 1-14    
1174  1820 Catherine Cordle             F      Northville          MI    US      1:03:46.8 59:52.8   19:16 58  30.2       25       F 55-59   
1175  1222 Tiphany Vietor               F      Farmington          MI    US      1:03:46.9 59:53.4   19:17 47  26.7       90       F 45-49   
1176  1719 Joseph Dunn                  M      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:03:22.7 1:00:05.4 19:20 54  25.3       39       M 50-54   
1177  1700 Maria Gird                   F      Sterling Heights    MI    US      1:03:22.8 1:00:05.8 19:21 51  27.8       45       F 50-54   
1178  2591 Karen Dulong                 F      Canton              MI    US      1:01:31.4 1:00:18.2 19:25 54  28.6       46       F 50-54   
1179  1961 Bridget Wassermann           F      Livonia             MI    US      1:02:19.3 1:00:25.6 19:27 50  27.3       47       F 50-54   
1180  2003 Emily Radner                 F      Ferndale            MI    US      1:02:49.2 1:00:27.0 19:27 35  24.6       126      F 35-39   
1181  2004 Kirsten Mowell               F      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      1:02:49.8 1:00:28.3 19:28 35  24.6       127      F 35-39   
1182  1096 Jessica Barrett              F      Howell              MI    US      1:04:48.9 1:00:36.6 19:31 26  24.4       139      F 25-29   
1183  1151 Sharon Lynn Barrett          F      Howell              MI    US      1:04:50.4 1:00:37.8 19:31 64  32.1       16       F 60-64   
1184  1251 Alysia Schuler               F      Dearborn            MI    US      1:03:50.8 1:00:41.6 19:32 40  25.0       85       F 40-44   
1185  1627 Angela Stec                  F      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:02:18.3 1:00:53.4 19:36 30  24.3       105      F 30-34   
1186  1628 Rick Stec                    M      Madison Heights     MI    US      1:02:18.7 1:00:54.2 19:36 34  21.7       57       M 30-34   
1187  1611 Matthew Rippin               M      Oakland             MI    US      1:05:26.3 1:01:02.1 19:39 26  21.3       63       M 25-29   
1188  1608 Kaileen Bauer                F      Oakland             MI    US      1:05:28.2 1:01:03.0 19:39 20  24.2       66       F 20-24   
1189  1609 Keith Bauer                  M      Oakland             MI    US      1:05:28.6 1:01:03.1 19:39 45  23.3       44       M 45-49   
1190  1607 Amy Bauer                    F      Oakland             MI    US      1:05:27.9 1:01:04.2 19:39 43  25.3       86       F 40-44   
1191  1610 Miranda Rippin               F      Oakland             MI    US      1:05:29.6 1:01:04.4 19:39 25  24.2       140      F 25-29   
1192  2344 Amy DeSantis                 F      Washington          MI    US      1:02:35.0 1:01:05.2 19:40 46  25.9       91       F 45-49   
1193  2345 Madalyn DeSantis             F      Washington          MI    US      1:02:37.4 1:01:07.9 19:41 14  25.8       41       F 1-14    
1194  2346 J. DeSantis                  F      Washington          MI    US      1:02:38.8 1:01:08.3 19:41 11  27.6       42       F 1-14    
1195  1225 Troy Warren                  M      Romeo               MI    US      1:04:42.5 1:01:14.6 19:43 51  24.3       40       M 50-54   
1196  1226 Susan Warren                 F      Romeo               MI    US      1:04:50.2 1:01:21.5 19:45 49  26.6       92       F 45-49   
1197  2689 Cheryl Frank                 F                                        1:05:31.7 1:01:25.8 19:46 38  24.4       128      F 35-39   
1198  2425 Sonia Gonzalez               F      Trenton             MI    US      1:04:57.5 1:01:38.5 19:50 45  25.5       93       F 45-49   
1199  2299 Nidra Smith                  F      Farmington          MI    US      1:05:15.7 1:01:41.6 19:51 36  24.2       129      F 35-39   
1200  1243 Aryn Wille                   F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:05:32.9 1:02:01.4 19:58 31  23.8       106      F 30-34   
1201  1244 Michael Bussard              M      Rochester Hills     MI    US      1:05:34.6 1:02:02.1 19:58 36  21.5       52       M 35-39   
1202  1221 Lindsey Nagy                 F      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:05:38.1 1:02:23.4 20:05 29  23.7       141      F 25-29   
1203  1249 Stephen Nagy                 M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      1:05:38.4 1:02:24.5 20:05 54  24.4       41       M 50-54   
1204  2084 Danielle Dorsch              F      Roseville           MI    US      1:04:27.7 1:02:37.3 20:09 43  24.7       87       F 40-44   
1205  2083 Heather Lowry                F      Fraser              MI    US      1:04:28.6 1:02:38.3 20:10 42  24.5       88       F 40-44   
1206  1703 Sean Stevens                 M      Southfield          MI    US      1:03:21.1 1:02:57.4 20:16 31  20.7       58       M 30-34   
1207  1704 Heidi Hawkins                F      Southfield          MI    US      1:03:21.4 1:02:58.5 20:16 31  23.4       107      F 30-34   
1208  2456 Shimika Chillous             F      Clinton Township    MI    US      1:06:13.2 1:03:46.5 20:32 32  23.2       108      F 30-34   
1209  2051 Veronica Valentin            F      Eastpointe          MI    US      1:07:12.5 1:03:50.6 20:33 37  23.4       130      F 35-39   
1210  2046 Maria Campos                 F      Eastpointe          MI    US      1:07:12.4 1:03:50.7 20:33 29  23.1       142      F 25-29   
1211  1616 Kathleen Tresnak             F      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:06:46.0 1:04:50.4 20:52 56  27.3       26       F 55-59   
1212  1765 Alexander Doman              M      Royal Oak           MI    US      1:06:50.0 1:04:50.7 20:52 27  20.0       64       M 25-29   
1213  2023 Kimyette Black               F      Taylor              MI    US      1:09:34.9 1:05:31.5 21:05 28  22.5       143      F 25-29   
1214  2024 Lanal Hunt                   F      Detroit             MI    US      1:09:36.2 1:05:33.7 21:06 44  23.8       89       F 40-44   
1215  1554 Tammi Hering                 F      Macomb              MI    US      1:09:48.8 1:07:18.0 21:40 52  25.1       48       F 50-54   
1216  1552 Chantel Shaw                 F      Macomb              MI    US      1:09:50.6 1:07:18.1 21:40 45  23.4       94       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Owen Rowader 1139 17  2       M      Livonia MI US  18:27.3 
2     Gary Schultz 2097 39  4       M      Troy MI US     19:16.8 
3     Rob Basydlo  2529 51  6       M      Highland MI US 19:45.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Erin Webster 2531 32  1       F      DEARBORN MI US         18:03.3 
2     Audrey Belf  2139 20  3       F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 18:49.4 
3     Amy Corby    2661 41  5       F      Rochester MI US        19:26.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Dan Bart        1520 14  10      M      Troy MI US               20:13.0 
2     Michael McGowan 2461 14  36      M      Troy MI US               22:24.6 
3     Jake Cardenas   1806 14  87      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 24:49.5 
4     P. Ammon        2298 11  112     M      Royal Oak MI US          25:43.6 
5     N. Dupuis       2492 11  113     M      LaSalle ON CA            25:44.7 
6     Jayden Day      1778 14  118     M      Clarkston MI US          25:56.4 
7     Joshua Akkerman 2119 13  129     M      Lake Orion MI US         26:15.4 
8     Jay Partaka     1129 13  173     M      Bay City MI US           27:36.1 
9     Martin Asmar    1671 13  198     M      Sterling Heights MI US   28:14.2 
10    Nick Assemany   1233 13  201     M      Novi MI US               28:25.7 
11    Aidan Rowader   1140 14  225     M      Livonia MI US            28:51.1 
12    Griffin Sibilla 2155 13  238     M      Marysville MI US         29:06.0 
13    c. head         1884 10  282     M      shelby twp MI US         29:56.3 
14    L. Osterlink    1198 9   283     M      Waterford MI US          29:56.5 
15    Ethan Wilgocki  1136 13  286     M      Newport MI US            30:07.0 
16    B. Assemany     1087 9   295     M      Novi MI US               30:15.1 
17    D. Assemany     1234 11  297     M      Novi MI US               30:15.7 
18    S. Sparks       2611 7   402     M      Canton MI US             32:25.0 
19    c. head         1885 9   532     M      shelby twp MI US         34:54.0 
20    A. Dainty       1141 11  548     M      New Baltimore MI US      35:06.9 
21    D. Kolath       2445 8   558     M      Macomb MI US             35:11.9 
22    L. Scharf       1599 11  587     M      Royal Oak MI US          35:48.6 
23    C. Nicolussi    1544 6   708     M      Livonia MI US            38:36.3 
24    W. Faber        2605 9   714     M      Naperville IL US         38:48.3 
25    Z. Davis        1230 7   719     M      Westland MI US           38:59.8 
26    Joseph Day      1117 13  748     M      Saline MI US             39:44.5 
27    Jonah Wille     2699 14  767     M      Rochester Hills MI US    40:14.9 
28    D. Wille        1995 9   768     M      Rochester MI US          40:18.4 
29    R. Weaver       2183 11  889     M      Farmington Hills MI US   43:52.8 
30    A. Virga        1851 10  904     M      Dearborn MI US           44:59.2 
31    T. Harvey       2337 7   920     M      Brighton MI US           45:31.1 
32    Jackson Glaspie 2274 14  970     M      Ferndale MI US           47:57.4 
33    M. McClelland   2111 11  1045    M      Waterford MI US          52:21.7 
34    T. Lasater      2167 11  1053    M      Macomb MI US             52:56.9 
35    J. Montemayor   2358 11  1095    M      Clinton Township MI US   54:44.6 
36    A. Sutherland   1878 8   1118    M      Fraser MI US             56:06.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tommy McGowan          2460 17  9       M      Troy MI US             20:03.0 
2     Paul Biberstein        2059 16  14      M      Freeport ME US         20:39.6 
3     Justin Ahrens          2598 16  16      M      North Street MI US     21:06.0 
4     David Daliege          2430 16  27      M      Northville MI US       21:54.3 
5     collin rogers          2601 18  46      M      Spotsylvania VA US     22:59.6 
6     Brendan Przywara       2413 18  86      M      Rochester MI US        24:48.8 
7     Zachary Clements       2221 17  88      M      Clarkston MI US        24:50.8 
8     John Biberstein        2061 17  149     M      Novi MI US             26:48.8 
9     Jacob Clark            1946 18  170     M      Wayne MI US            27:29.4 
10    AJ Eckert              2641 19  179     M      Avon IN US             27:39.4 
11    Paul Thomas Biberstein 2063 15  182     M      Novi MI US             27:42.4 
12    austin sullivan        1677 15  190     M      Warren MI US           27:53.1 
13    Dylan Rolens           2626 19  231     M      New Baltimore MI US    28:59.4 
14    Wyatt Arterberry       1162 15  356     M      Clinton Township MI US 31:20.4 
15    Andrew Quinn           1833 18  441     M      Novi MI US             33:04.5 
16    Alec Lossing           1185 15  501     M      Lake Orion MI US       34:23.5 
17    Jakob Schotte          2174 17  527     M      New Hudson MI US       34:50.3 
18    Nick Stachowski        2050 15  593     M      Macomb MI US           35:57.0 
19    Zack Stachowski        2049 16  596     M      Macomb MI US           36:00.0 
20    Noah Walters           1109 15  707     M      Saline MI US           38:35.1 
21    Casey Farnsworth       1907 15  750     M      Trenton MI US          39:46.7 
22    Greyson Turner         2105 17  965     M      Shaker Heights OH US   47:53.4 
23    Andrae Taylor Jr.      2307 16  996     M      Detroit MI US          49:49.3 
24    Breydon Lane           2401 15  1056    M      Taylor MI US           53:12.4 
25    Andrew Day             1166 15  1065    M      Saline MI US           53:32.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Daniel Simonds      2533 22  7       M      Detroit MI US          19:45.9 
2     David Hanley        1807 23  56      M      Troy MI US             23:36.3 
3     Erik BIBERSTEIN     2060 21  61      M      Novi MI US             23:57.5 
4     Josef Biberstein    2058 21  77      M      Freeport ME US         24:34.1 
5     Casey Johnson       2258 23  89      M      Harper Woods MI US     24:51.4 
6     Matthew Celentino   2555 24  90      M      Farmington MI US       24:51.8 
7     Christian Celentino 2554 21  93      M      Farmington MI US       25:00.3 
8     Daniel Burmeister   1937 24  94      M      Auburn Hills MI US     25:03.4 
9     Jacob Haddad        2569 24  96      M      JACKSONVILLE NC US     25:03.9 
10    Nicolas Graves      2364 24  142     M      Madison Heights MI US  26:39.4 
11    Gunnar Grochowski   2511 24  150     M      Luna Pier MI US        26:49.8 
12    Branden Fisher      1870 20  153     M      Gibraltar MI US        26:51.8 
13    Steven Brossard     2414 20  188     M      New Baltimore MI US    27:49.6 
14    Josh Rothenbuhler   2200 23  213     M      Bowling Green OH US    28:40.7 
15    Nathan Friese       1753 22  222     M      Sterling Heights MI US 28:48.8 
16    Zachary Friese      1754 22  224     M      Sterling Heights MI US 28:50.5 
17    Alec Cahaney        2319 24  236     M      Pontiac MI US          29:03.9 
18    Jacob Kalt          1128 20  302     M      Birmingham MI US       30:19.6 
19    Joshua Whitson      2137 24  332     M      Madison Heights MI US  30:49.1 
20    Trevor Exell        2284 23  478     M      Canton MI US           33:48.0 
21    Jason McEntire      2546 23  561     M      Rochester MI US        35:15.3 
22    Rashaad Cormier     1680 23  623     M      Redford MI US          36:22.7 
23    Benjamin Meso       1240 24  628     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 36:25.8 
24    Bill Pieroni        1982 22  721     M      Troy MI US             39:00.4 
25    Fehinti Akande      1563 24  766     M      Detroit MI US          40:14.3 
26    Gregory Ezyk        1745 24  822     M      Warren MI US           41:39.6 
27    Christopher Meadows 2065 23  1120    M      Clinton Township MI US 56:09.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Michael Hunt        2589 28  26      M      Warren MI US             21:52.9   
2     Robert Sharron      2339 26  29      M      Carleton MI US           22:00.1   
3     MICHAEL LANCINA     2315 26  30      M      Royal Oak MI US          22:00.3   
4     Joshua Krupnek      1707 28  33      M      Saginaw MI US            22:13.7   
5     Christopher DeYoung 1103 28  35      M      Mystic CT US             22:21.3   
6     Erik Warren         1082 27  45      M      Clinton Township MI US   22:55.8   
7     William Hess        2190 28  51      M      Verona WI US             23:23.7   
8     Nichols Maniex      2275 26  55      M      Auburn Hills MI US       23:35.2   
9     Joshua Meadows      2064 25  65      M      Clinton Township MI US   24:05.5   
10    Tyler Zenk          1687 26  75      M      Oak Park MI US           24:29.8   
11    Michael Steinert    2518 27  100     M      Berkley MI US            25:09.6   
12    Christopher Brumm   1930 29  102     M      Detroit MI US            25:13.7   
13    Raymond Fabiilli    1730 27  117     M      Clawson MI US            25:51.5   
14    Josh LaBarge        2660 27  151     M      Royal Oak MI US          26:50.1   
15    Jacob Nicoletti     2204 25  155     M      Windsor ON CA            27:03.4   
16    Nicholas Dyckman    2403 26  156     M      Walker MI US             27:04.1   
17    Oleg Zhukov         1746 28  162     M      Warren MI US             27:16.7   
18    Scott McAnally      2694 28  171     M                               27:30.3   
19    Jonathan Burt       2424 28  208     M      Sterling Heights MI US   28:38.2   
20    Jacob Gardner       2326 25  219     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US   28:46.3   
21    Donald Tinsley      2519 26  246     M      Huntington Woods MI US   29:17.6   
22    Trevor McEntire     2547 25  262     M      Rochester MI US          29:31.3   
23    Joel Lepp           1083 29  271     M      Roseville MI US          29:41.5   
24    Michael Celentino   2559 27  296     M      Royal Oak MI US          30:15.6   
25    David Miller        2263 28  333     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 30:50.1   
26    Zaid Grande         1515 28  353     M      Royal Oak MI US          31:17.9   
27    Quinn Parnell       2185 27  357     M      Detroit MI US            31:20.5   
28    Blake Smith         2034 29  373     M      Oak Park MI US           31:47.5   
29    Adam Blatchford     2420 28  375     M      Cheboygan MI US          31:48.0   
30    Timothy Hillenbrand 1691 28  394     M      Warren MI US             32:13.1   
31    Ken Meservy         1750 29  396     M      Royal Oak MI US          32:18.6   
32    Jarroid Evans       1801 29  399     M      Livonia MI US            32:24.5   
33    Colin Kuna          1810 29  439     M      Royal Oak MI US          33:03.8   
34    Eric Ulicny         2020 29  483     M      Royal Oak MI US          33:54.1   
35    David Dwyer         2202 28  570     M      Windsor ON CA            35:20.8   
36    Pat Sinclair        2474 29  574     M      Chicago IL US            35:30.7   
37    James Shubert       2654 28  580     M      West Bloomfield MI US    35:33.2   
38    Brian Hamelin       1557 27  595     M      Sterling Heights MI US   35:59.7   
39    Chris Clendening    1679 28  622     M      Redford MI US            36:22.0   
40    Michael Cuz II      1072 26  637     M      Oak Park MI US           36:53.1   
41    Jimmy Fink          1991 28  646     M      Lyons MI US              37:02.4   
42    David Kimmel        1615 25  655     M      Sterling Heights MI US   37:21.9   
43    Michael Hoover      1250 28  667     M      Walled Lake MI US        37:36.5   
44    Sean Clayton        2616 27  692     M      Berkley MI US            38:20.1   
45    Ted Ledbetter       1735 26  716     M      Roseville MI US          38:54.4   
46    Andrew Stokes       2265 29  731     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 39:13.2   
47    Brenden Murphy      1771 29  732     M      Sterling Heights MI US   39:13.8   
48    Ryan Sanchez        2590 27  751     M      Clinton Township MI US   39:51.4   
49    Phillip Nguyen      1964 29  810     M      Royal Oak MI US          41:24.0   
50    Randall Owens       2442 27  830     M      Shelby Township MI US    41:57.0   
51    Kurt Muehlbacher    2628 27  836     M      Utica MI US              42:21.7   
52    David Wilde         1247 29  867     M      Utica MI US              43:06.5   
53    Louis Teeter        2415 28  877     M      Sterling Heights MI US   43:28.2   
54    Nathaniel Hishon    2643 26  900     M      Romeo MI US              44:27.2   
55    Andrew Miller       1788 29  941     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 46:10.5   
56    Scott McAnally      2047 28  962     M      Birmingham MI US         47:47.4   
57    Kevin Miles         1199 29  977     M      Roseville MI US          48:44.5   
58    David Block         2255 29  1018    M      Westland MI US           51:01.6   
59    Tyler Clark         1075 29  1040    M      Ann Arbor MI US          52:12.2   
60    Harold Garagiola    1517 29  1048    M      Royal Oak MI US          52:44.9   
61    Dean Macon          1205 27  1077    M      Utica MI US              53:54.1   
62    Jake Barr           1795 26  1160    M      Canton MI US             59:09.2   
63    Matthew Rippin      1611 26  1187    M      Oakland MI US            1:01:02.1 
64    Alexander Doman     1765 27  1212    M      Royal Oak MI US          1:04:50.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Michael Cavalli  2076 31  18      M      Auburn Hills MI US        21:18.7   
2     Joshua Belvedere 2537 33  24      M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 21:47.3   
3     jeremy berger    1881 33  40      M      West Bloomfield MI US     22:40.3   
4     Dan Martin       2578 31  48      M      Grand Rapids MI US        23:01.6   
5     Ryan Scott       1793 32  70      M      Livonia MI US             24:19.9   
6     Tobias Liedel    2443 34  108     M      Westland MI US            25:36.7   
7     David Hogrebe    1762 31  130     M      Clinton Township MI US    26:16.2   
8     David Rosier     1088 33  203     M      Novi MI US                28:29.2   
9     Maurice Zylla    1939 31  214     M      NewportNewport MI US      28:42.5   
10    Shawn Irwin      2355 32  256     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US    29:25.9   
11    Ryan Koop        2007 34  267     M      Walled Lake MI US         29:36.7   
12    Andy Anderson    2096 31  269     M      Linden MI US              29:38.3   
13    Ben Morlock      2438 30  276     M      Bethesda MD US            29:47.5   
14    Edwin Laviscount 2564 33  281     M      Bronx NY US               29:56.0   
15    Adam Richey      1068 33  298     M      Utica MI US               30:17.0   
16    Zack Faase       2227 31  312     M      Royal Oak MI US           30:31.9   
17    Tony Amormino    2310 31  362     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US  31:23.8   
18    Jake Cunningham  1138 32  377     M      Ferndale MI US            31:52.0   
19    Dan Rainwater    2324 33  425     M      Rochester MI US           32:56.0   
20    Dave Ryan        2388 32  431     M      Waterford MI US           32:58.2   
21    Bob Lippe        1152 30  440     M      Livonia MI US             33:04.0   
22    Mike Desautels   2618 30  451     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US    33:09.1   
23    Matt Kozlo       1734 34  460     M      Livonia MI US             33:29.4   
24    Jacob Goffnett   2289 30  463     M      Saint Louis MI US         33:35.4   
25    Patrick Scanlon  1252 33  484     M      West Bloomfield MI US     33:59.9   
26    Matthew Chwilka  2013 34  515     M      Addison Twp MI US         34:36.0   
27    Anthony Lane     2374 32  555     M      Waterford MI US           35:09.7   
28    Daniel Williams  2467 31  613     M      Plymouth MI US            36:11.0   
29    Guy Parker       1099 31  615     M      Sterling Heights MI US    36:12.8   
30    Ralph Linsangan  1932 32  634     M      West Bloomfield MI US     36:42.8   
31    Jake Larson      2579 31  647     M      Saint Paul MN US          37:02.7   
32    Timothy Peterson 2513 32  679     M      Cincinnati OH US          38:02.0   
33    Brandon Budde    1904 30  687     M      Rochester MI US           38:12.7   
34    Benjamin Welch   2380 33  705     M      Dearborn MI US            38:34.2   
35    Stanley ChearsII 1238 30  718     M      Dearborn MI US            38:57.2   
36    Craig Wilson     1774 34  735     M      Bay City MI US            39:23.8   
37    Philip Ingland   2411 30  759     M      Farmington Hills MI US    40:03.0   
38    Peter Johnson    2232 30  769     M      Madison Heights MI US     40:22.3   
39    Matthew Marshall 2472 30  781     M      Southfield MI US          40:42.1   
40    Jake Teskey      2085 31  797     M      Wilmington DE US          41:13.2   
41    Daniel Sanderson 1971 32  809     M      Royal Oak MI US           41:23.8   
42    Eric Wheeler     1874 32  848     M      Hazel Park MI US          42:43.8   
43    Rob Phillips     2470 34  927     M      Berkley MI US             45:48.2   
44    Jesse Jaynes     1697 31  973     M      Wyandotte MI US           48:19.2   
45    Chet Putek       1622 32  975     M      New Boston MI US          48:19.5   
46    Mark Gerdesmeier 2042 30  986     M      Canton MI US              49:39.5   
47    Derek Thomas     2031 34  999     M      Berkley MI US             50:01.0   
48    Joshua Aldrich   1949 30  1014    M      Oak Park MI US            50:47.1   
49    Denny Tsang      1741 33  1039    M      Farmington MI US          52:05.4   
50    Joseph Partaka   1203 33  1062    M      Bay City MI US            53:28.4   
51    Chad Reder       2452 32  1063    M      Essexville MI US          53:28.7   
52    Dave Root        1860 31  1072    M      Troy MI US                53:40.6   
53    John Cook        2494 34  1075    M      Lake Orion MI US          53:53.8   
54    Brandon Hughes   1739 34  1116    M      Troy MI US                55:55.7   
55    Scott Blaska     1663 34  1126    M      Holly MI US               56:33.1   
56    Troy Wright      1666 31  1132    M      Fenton MI US              56:34.9   
57    Rick Stec        1628 34  1186    M      Madison Heights MI US     1:00:54.2 
58    Sean Stevens     1703 31  1206    M      Southfield MI US          1:02:57.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Arnaud Bussiere       2528 36  12      M      Franklin MI US           20:35.5   
2     Erik Chovan           2570 37  13      M      Windsor ON CA            20:37.7   
3     Craig Gillissie       2530 37  15      M      Windsor ON CA            21:02.3   
4     Peter Gadioli         2267 36  19      M      Macomb MI US             21:23.4   
5     Matt Baaki            2072 38  23      M      Bingham Farms MI US      21:35.9   
6     Benjamin Curran       2102 35  37      M      Birmingham MI US         22:28.1   
7     Fredrik Barash        2664 38  66      M      Brookline MA US          24:06.4   
8     Timothy Baker         1216 35  92      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 24:57.1   
9     Alberto Jimenez       2129 35  114     M      Birmingham MI US         25:45.9   
10    Philip Utley          2464 39  119     M      Oak Park MI US           25:57.2   
11    Brandon Harvey        2335 37  125     M      Brighton MI US           26:05.3   
12    Toby Soboleski        1104 39  128     M      Novi MI US               26:14.6   
13    Matthew Kwiatkowski   2599 36  131     M      Romeo MI US              26:19.2   
14    Michael Kerner        1725 39  132     M      Washington MI US         26:19.8   
15    Anthony Mulka         2235 38  163     M      Sterling Heights MI US   27:21.8   
16    David Smolarek, Sr    1644 36  183     M      Livonia MI US            27:42.5   
17    Jeff Hausman          1715 36  192     M      Batavia IL US            27:55.3   
18    Mike Glaab            1790 36  196     M      Portage MI US            28:09.5   
19    John Newman           2409 39  200     M      Royal Oak MI US          28:17.1   
20    Christopher Rainwater 2325 37  218     M      Rochester MI US          28:46.0   
21    Thom Rainwater II     2323 35  220     M      Rochester MI US          28:47.8   
22    Chad Sopjes           2667 39  274     M      Kalamazoo MI US          29:44.4   
22    Samuel Willingham     1505 37  259     M      Wayne MI US              29:27.2   
23    Johnathan Fleming     2272 37  327     M      Ferndale MI US           30:47.3   
24    Jason Bowen           2136 39  335     M      Madison Heights MI US    30:51.4   
26    Mike Harrison         1672 37  346     M      Farmington Hills MI US   31:11.8   
27    Don Good              2032 38  368     M      Berkley MI US            31:35.3   
28    Peter Goutis          1603 38  470     M      Clawson MI US            33:43.2   
29    Brad Williams         2359 36  565     M      Troy MI US               35:18.0   
30    Adam Wilson           1093 37  578     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:32.7   
31    Dan Scharf            1596 38  606     M      Royal Oak MI US          36:05.0   
32    hochul lee            2549 36  609     M      Rochester MI US          36:08.2   
33    Charles Penn          1973 38  625     M      Southfield MI US         36:24.0   
34    Robert Murray         2371 36  626     M      Birmingham MI US         36:24.1   
35    Eric Garnham          1577 35  686     M      Macomb MI US             38:10.1   
36    Ryan Briggs           2247 37  700     M      Royal Oak MI US          38:31.8   
37    Matt Creighton        1108 36  703     M      Livonia MI US            38:33.0   
38    Armando Huffman       2666 38  711     M      Oak Park MI US           38:42.2   
39    Jorge Covarrubias     2168 37  817     M      Madison WI US            41:32.4   
40    Tim Kolasa            1534 37  823     M      Shelby Township MI US    41:41.5   
41    Ben White             1656 36  871     M      Auburn Hills MI US       43:15.6   
42    Charles Nagy          1116 37  883     M      Oxford MI US             43:41.5   
43    Tony Virga            1850 37  911     M      Dearborn MI US           45:07.3   
44    Jeff Faber            2604 39  946     M      Naperville IL US         46:16.1   
45    Shane Kaszyca         1637 39  1011    M      ROCHESTER HILLS MI US    50:24.6   
46    Robert Bedard         2015 36  1013    M      Royal Oak MI US          50:40.7   
47    Joe Chambers          1812 36  1067    M      Livonia MI US            53:36.4   
48    Michael Petersimes    1209 38  1070    M      New Baltimore MI US      53:39.2   
49    Eric Cortright        2551 36  1123    M      Eastpointe MI US         56:26.6   
50    Benjamin Lindamood    2081 36  1143    M      Grand Blanc MI US        57:40.6   
51    Jason Howell          1217 36  1157    M      Shelby Township MI US    58:55.1   
52    Michael Bussard       1244 36  1201    M      Rochester Hills MI US    1:02:02.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Mike Ceaser           2566 42  11      M      Huntington Woods MI US   20:14.4 
2     Michael Heinle        2620 41  32      M      South Lyon MI US         22:08.7 
3     Andrew Skaltsounis    2312 43  73      M      Clinton Township MI US   24:23.5 
4     Brian Case            1080 42  99      M      Livonia MI US            25:05.8 
5     Thomas Smith          1821 40  115     M      Commerce Township MI US  25:46.4 
6     Joe Ellison           2384 40  126     M      Columbia MO US           26:06.1 
7     Bryan Steinetz        2366 40  144     M      Lapeer MI US             26:44.6 
8     Edward Cardenas       1805 44  157     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:09.3 
9     Kevin DeJager         2407 40  166     M      Beverly Hills MI US      27:23.7 
10    Joseph Baaki          2552 41  207     M      Macomb MI US             28:38.0 
11    James Mouton          2453 41  209     M      Troy MI US               28:38.7 
12    Christopher Smith     2576 40  258     M      Royal Oak MI US          29:26.7 
13    Michael Martin        1718 43  278     M      Clarkston MI US          29:53.1 
14    WAYNE JOHNSON         1923 41  317     M      Canton MI US             30:34.4 
15    Joseph Scarbrough     2698 43  325     M                               30:44.2 
16    Michael Hall          2026 41  361     M      Plymouth MI US           31:22.4 
17    Robert Ziebell        1825 44  366     M      Roseville MI US          31:34.9 
18    Brian Powers          1215 42  495     M      Chesterfield MI US       34:16.3 
19    Brandon Stander       2572 42  498     M      San Francisco CA US      34:18.1 
20    William Beard         1827 42  512     M      Wyandotte MI US          34:34.2 
21    Dave Whitelam         1986 42  523     M      Goodrich MI US           34:45.6 
22    SCOTT CARIGNAN        2158 42  608     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 36:06.8 
23    jason head            1883 44  699     M      Utica MI US              38:30.5 
24    Duane Goulbourne      2334 44  737     M      Southfield MI US         39:28.7 
25    VINCENT BASTINE       1618 44  741     M      New Hudson MI US         39:33.0 
26    Derek Deman           1566 44  754     M      Royal Oak MI US          39:52.9 
27    Theodore Vestrand     1242 40  795     M      Clawson MI US            41:07.3 
28    Alan Joseph           1568 41  852     M      New Baltimore MI US      42:47.5 
29    Christian Workman     2142 41  919     M      Indianapolis IN US       45:28.5 
30    Jason Fisher          1871 43  1021    M      Gibraltar MI US          51:07.2 
31    Anonymous Participant 2179 42  1060    M        US                     53:27.2 
32    Steve Richards        1758 43  1092    M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 54:40.0 
33    KEVIN DELANEY         1223 41  1109    M      Wayne MI US              55:34.6 
34    Christopher Sillers   1901 43  1151    M      Troy MI US               58:42.6 
35    Thomas JP McCoy       1843 44  1153    M      Berkley MI US            58:47.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Marcus Colonna        2663 47  8       M      Hamtramck MI US        19:50.3   
2     Mike Cooper           2638 47  17      M      West Bloomfield MI US  21:18.2   
3     Rodney Golpe          2658 45  20      M      Royal Oak MI US        21:26.3   
4     William Cameron       2575 47  25      M      Troy MI US             21:52.9   
5     WILLIAM BEJIN         2117 49  39      M      Grosse Pointe MI US    22:40.0   
6     Eric Knepper          2397 47  41      M      Dearborn MI US         22:43.6   
7     Chris Bart            1519 49  52      M      Troy MI US             23:29.3   
8     Eric Slutzky          2647 47  59      M      Huntington Woods MI US 23:42.5   
9     Scott Lacey           2198 46  68      M      Windsor ON CA          24:16.0   
10    Travis Hester         2504 46  71      M      Rochester MI US        24:21.7   
11    Todd Weaver           1716 45  81      M      Royal Oak MI US        24:35.8   
12    Brett Miller          2563 45  82      M      Berkley MI US          24:37.5   
13    Patrick Cosgrove      2581 49  95      M      Valparaiso IN US       25:03.6   
14    James Murdoch         1816 46  111     M      Allen Park MI US       25:38.3   
15    Rob Ahrens            2597 47  127     M      North Street MI US     26:06.3   
16    Jim Buckley           1970 45  133     M      Berkley MI US          26:20.5   
17    Jeffrey Sibilla       2154 46  139     M      Marysville MI US       26:34.0   
18    Rodney Richer         1950 49  154     M      Northville MI US       26:58.1   
19    Chris Allen           2164 46  167     M      Macomb MI US           27:28.0   
20    daniel eckl           2665 48  212     M      Troy MI US             28:40.1   
21    Mike Rogers           2600 48  217     M      Spotsylvania VA US     28:43.7   
22    Mike Kyler            2500 48  249     M      Inkster MI US          29:18.0   
23    Edison White          1101 45  252     M      Clarkston MI US        29:21.5   
24    Kenneth Beams         2053 45  260     M      Royal Oak MI US        29:28.0   
25    Patrick Sweeney       2171 47  266     M      Madison Heights MI US  29:34.7   
26    James Head            1862 49  292     M      Lake Orion MI US       30:11.4   
27    George Mcfadden       2146 49  311     M      Oxford MI US           30:31.5   
28    Christopher Lamoureux 1631 46  392     M      Windsor ON CA          32:12.3   
29    Laurent Gillard       2523 45  411     M      Franklin MI US         32:34.0   
30    Kevin Gehlhausen      1579 49  510     M      Livonia MI US          34:31.9   
31    tony knight           1613 49  514     M      Sterling Heights MI US 34:35.9   
32    Stephen Michael       1858 47  518     M      New Baltimore MI US    34:41.8   
33    Steven Smalenberg     1948 48  584     M      Warren MI US           35:42.6   
34    dan simpson           2668 46  586     M      Carleton MI US         35:46.8   
35    Ross Weaver           2181 47  588     M      Farmington Hills MI US 35:53.7   
36    Howard Tracey         2018 45  589     M      Pleasant Ridge MI US   35:54.4   
37    Phil Edmunds          1213 46  690     M      Sterling Heights MI US 38:19.7   
38    Troy Flores           1694 49  697     M      Mount Clemens MI US    38:30.1   
39    Mikine Hayashi        2280 46  806     M      Novi MI US             41:21.5   
40    Jim Stachowski        2048 46  881     M      Macomb MI US           43:35.3   
41    Todd Day              2656 47  1066    M      Saline MI US           53:33.1   
42    Cesar Gonzalez        2426 45  1103    M      Trenton MI US          55:20.5   
43    Deandrew Lewis        1551 45  1139    M      New Baltimore MI US    57:20.5   
44    Keith Bauer           1609 45  1189    M      Oakland MI US          1:01:03.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kevin Grenier         2365 50  22      M      Pleasant Ridge MI US   21:31.7   
2     Ari McEntire          2545 50  31      M      Rochester Hills MI US  22:08.0   
3     Timothy Babinski      2252 54  38      M      Sterling Heights MI US 22:28.5   
4     PHIL HAMELIN          1654 53  44      M      Clarkston MI US        22:54.0   
5     Douglas Johnson       1955 50  53      M      Troy MI US             23:29.8   
6     Jerry Przywara        2412 50  76      M      Rochester MI US        24:33.8   
7     Jim Assemany          2692 52  78      M                             24:34.4   
8     Michael Case          1728 54  83      M      Macomb MI US           24:39.8   
9     John Jr Mann          1900 52  103     M      Troy MI US             25:15.0   
10    Bruce Townley         1594 51  120     M      Romeo MI US            26:00.4   
11    Donald Harper         1229 54  134     M      Garden City MI US      26:20.8   
12    David Weeks           1573 51  136     M      Romeo MI US            26:25.5   
13    James Clements        2218 51  180     M      Clarkston MI US        27:39.6   
14    Michael Lossing       1211 51  189     M      Lake Orion MI US       27:50.7   
15    William Cosgrove      2585 52  230     M      Grosse Pointe MI US    28:58.4   
16    Adam Spencer          1619 51  237     M      Beverly Hills MI US    29:04.2   
17    Jim Moeller           2612 52  284     M      Troy MI US             30:03.8   
18    Doug Kribbs           2343 52  360     M      Morristown TN US       31:22.3   
19    Kenneth McDonald      2362 51  378     M      Novi MI US             31:57.3   
20    edward gape           2093 51  415     M      Grosse Ile MI US       32:40.7   
21    Bryan Williamson      2121 51  499     M      Farmington MI US       34:20.8   
22    Mark Stedman          2484 54  522     M      LaSalle ON CA          34:45.6   
23    Kelli Piunti          2446 50  526     M      Grosse Ile MI US       34:49.8   
24    Leo Burke             2249 53  624     M      Berkley MI US          36:23.3   
25    David Wild            1522 52  629     M      Troy MI US             36:26.6   
26    James Slotkowski      2627 51  635     M      New Baltimore MI US    36:50.8   
27    charles lowler        2094 51  683     M      Grosse Ile MI US       38:03.0   
28    Richard Belf          2138 54  724     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 39:05.3   
29    Mark Shaw             2134 54  774     M      Commerce Twp MI US     40:25.5   
30    Anonymous Participant 2223 51  793     M        US                   41:05.4   
31    David Gaskey          2633 50  865     M      Lake Orion MI US       43:03.9   
32    Terry Crosson         2261 50  873     M      River Rouge MI US      43:18.2   
33    Timothy Kalvaitis     2493 51  931     M      Livonia MI US          45:53.5   
34    Dan Turner            2104 50  966     M      Shaker Heights OH US   47:53.9   
35    Chris Mitton          2209 52  995     M      Simcoe ON CA           49:48.6   
36    Clifford Hurd         2392 54  998     M      Lake Zurich IL US      50:00.9   
37    Michael Quigley       1710 50  1083    M      Macomb MI US           54:00.4   
38    Vincent Rudnik        2286 51  1142    M      Roseville MI US        57:28.5   
39    Joseph Dunn           1719 54  1176    M      Sterling Heights MI US 1:00:05.4 
40    Troy Warren           1225 51  1195    M      Romeo MI US            1:01:14.6 
41    Stephen Nagy          1249 54  1203    M      Ann Arbor MI US        1:02:24.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Kevin Sherwood  2320 55  50      M      Royal Oak MI US          23:11.6 
2     Rod Smith       2396 58  116     M      Brighton MI US           25:49.4 
3     Chris Giannetti 1943 58  176     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:38.7 
4     Michael Briones 1706 57  187     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 27:45.9 
5     Eric Moore      2184 57  216     M      Redford MI US            28:43.1 
6     gary wood       2592 59  253     M      orchard lake MI US       29:21.6 
7     Steve Okonski   1553 57  268     M      Macomb MI US             29:37.9 
8     John McGowan    2459 55  306     M      Troy MI US               30:24.2 
9     Mark Frazier    1660 59  351     M      Royal Oak MI US          31:16.6 
10    Kevin O’brien 2205 58  421     M      Windsor ON CA            32:52.1 
11    John Quinn      1830 57  443     M      Novi MI US               33:05.0 
12    Daniel Doman    1763 59  468     M      Royal Oak MI US          33:42.5 
13    Virgil Johnson  1782 57  611     M      Ferndale MI US           36:09.6 
14    Tom Rainwater   2322 59  619     M      Rochester MI US          36:21.4 
15    Jeffrey Adams   2186 56  954     M      Redford MI US            47:05.2 
16    David Wiese     1200 59  1000    M      Tiffin OH US             50:03.9 
17    Kenneth Groth   1888 58  1073    M      Gladwin MI US            53:44.9 
18    Dale Toney      1702 58  1172    M      Sterling Heights MI US   59:45.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Wally Mencavage     1150 60  62      M      Lexington MI US       23:58.0 
2     Dr. Jim Hines       2381 62  143     M      Saginaw MI US         26:40.4 
3     Jim Spruytte        2556 61  145     M      Richmond MI US        26:47.2 
4     Richard Hillenbrand 1690 62  184     M      Frankenmuth MI US     27:43.0 
5     Dave Wrobel         1844 61  319     M      Lake Orion MI US      30:36.1 
6     william speece      2112 64  347     M      North Jackson OH US   31:12.5 
7     Pat O'Brien         1089 64  450     M      Saginaw MI US         33:08.1 
8     steve alcock        2490 62  654     M      Rochester hills MI US 37:19.4 
9     Ken Spader          1623 61  845     M      Lincoln Park MI US    42:39.5 
10    Jim Desautels       2690 62  971     M                            48:05.2 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frederick Cross 1575 71  215     M      Howell MI US     28:42.6 
2     Michael Yates   1803 72  239     M      Leonard MI US    29:07.4 
3     Ronald Kerner   1721 69  834     M      Washington MI US 42:09.8 
4     Hilory Earley   2582 66  1002    M      Livonia MI US    50:08.2 
5     Bob Hurley      2229 69  1051    M      Royal Oak MI US  52:49.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     E. Henry          1998 10  161     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 27:16.6   
2     D. Powers         1235 12  194     F      Chesterfield MI US     27:58.6   
3     Lauren Head       1863 13  290     F      Lake Orion MI US       30:09.8   
4     I. Lobbestael     2161 12  429     F      Royal Oak MI US        32:57.5   
5     J. Brown          2131 12  454     F      Lansing MI US          33:12.4   
6     Macy Schutt       2291 13  462     F      Saint Louis MI US      33:34.6   
7     S. Bodzin         2595 10  494     F      Iowa City IA US        34:15.8   
8     Jordyn Peterson   2369 13  564     F      Utica MI US            35:17.2   
9     Gwyn Scharf       1598 13  605     F      Royal Oak MI US        36:04.7   
10    L. Ellison        2386 11  669     F      Columbia MO US         37:38.0   
11    B. Osterlink      1145 12  726     F      Waterford MI US        39:08.0   
12    E. Perrotta       1934 10  730     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 39:12.5   
13    M. Krueger        1922 10  733     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 39:15.8   
14    P. Gardner        1989 10  761     F      Troy MI US             40:08.1   
15    P. Krueger        1921 10  762     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 40:08.5   
16    K. Ricci          2192 8   776     F      Verona WI US           40:27.6   
17    B. Panozzo        1236 10  780     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 40:38.8   
18    M. Schutt         2292 11  789     F      Saint Louis MI US      40:58.0   
19    M. Hayashi        2282 11  801     F      Novi MI US             41:18.6   
20    Saki Hayashi      2281 14  802     F      Novi MI US             41:18.7   
21    J. Hartwig        2434 11  807     F      Clinton Township MI US 41:23.0   
22    K. Grondziak      1231 10  819     F      Canton MI US           41:36.5   
23    R. Martin         1898 9   828     F      Clarkston MI US        41:55.4   
24    Elizabeth Gira    2540 13  854     F      Brighton MI US         42:48.7   
25    E. Allen          2630 12  859     F      Minneapolis MN US      42:53.1   
26    M. Bennis         2363 12  886     F      Fenton MI US           43:44.7   
27    Emma Ellison      2385 13  901     F      Columbia MO US         44:29.4   
28    H. Dewire         2624 6   914     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 45:20.5   
29    C. Gillard        2527 12  935     F      Franklin MI US         45:58.7   
30    A. Faber          2606 11  945     F      Naperville IL US       46:15.8   
31    N. Warren         1114 11  952     F      Romeo MI US            46:55.4   
32    Alexis Wilgocki   1135 14  1004    F      Newport MI US          50:15.4   
33    E. Escutia        1748 4   1037    F      Warren MI US           52:03.0   
34    Chloe Julien      2079 13  1085    F      Livonia MI US          54:15.1   
35    M. Herrmann       1848 6   1088    F      Livonia MI US          54:30.6   
36    Allison krucki    1098 14  1125    F      Walled Lake MI US      56:31.9   
37    Lily Vaden-Cruice 2151 13  1130    F      Troy MI US             56:34.6   
38    s. michels        1667 12  1131    F      Fenton MI US           56:34.7   
39    Emily Chrostowski 1525 13  1170    F      New Baltimore MI US    59:44.2   
40    E. Chrostowski    1527 10  1173    F      New Baltimore MI US    59:45.7   
41    Madalyn DeSantis  2345 14  1193    F      Washington MI US       1:01:07.9 
42    J. DeSantis       2346 11  1194    F      Washington MI US       1:01:08.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Avery Brothers               2314 16  42      F      Shelby Township MI US  22:44.8 
2     Briana Yamamoto              1876 17  58      F      Birmingham MI US       23:41.1 
3     Bellina Gaskey               2634 18  67      F      Lake Orion MI US       24:09.3 
4     Emily Assemany               1232 15  79      F      Novi MI US             24:35.2 
5     Anonymous Participant        2602 19  158     F        US                   27:13.2 
6     Bethany Hartwig              2431 18  241     F      Clinton Township MI US 29:10.2 
7     Anna Biberstein              2062 17  257     F      Novi MI US             29:26.5 
8     Phoebe Hester                2505 15  305     F      Rochester MI US        30:22.3 
9     luise alcock                 2491 17  354     F      Rochester hills MI US  31:18.5 
10    Josie Day                    1779 19  403     F      Clarkston MI US        32:25.5 
11    Olivia Gillard               2526 15  412     F      Franklin MI US         32:35.8 
12    Bella Tracey                 2019 16  594     F      Pleasant Ridge MI US   35:57.1 
13    Mariah Hartwig               2433 16  600     F      Clinton Township MI US 36:01.0 
14    Maryann Moreno               2417 15  658     F      Warren MI US           37:24.8 
15    Emma Walters                 1192 17  704     F      Saline MI US           38:33.6 
16    Emilie Wassermann            1962 17  812     F      Livonia MI US          41:26.6 
17    Kelsey Moeller               2613 17  835     F      Troy MI US             42:11.7 
18    Julia Pariseau               1642 19  869     F      Royal Oak MI US        43:12.0 
19    Emma Gillard                 2525 17  891     F      Franklin MI US         43:57.4 
20    Keylea Davis                 2127 17  918     F      Belleville MI US       45:27.9 
21    Aimee Quigley                1711 16  922     F      Macomb MI US           45:34.1 
22    Amber Robertson              1701 15  923     F      Sterling Heights MI US 45:34.7 
23    Natthapapat Chawalitrujiwong 2120 16  985     F      Lake Orion MI US       49:33.4 
24    Patricia Eller               2180 17  1061    F      Madison Heights MI US  53:27.8 
25    Vivianna Gonzalez            2427 15  1098    F      Trenton MI US          55:09.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Haley Dorris          2614 21  47      F      Newport MI US            22:59.6   
2     jacqueline wood       2593 21  54      F      orchard lake MI US       23:32.4   
3     Rose Propst           2353 23  57      F      Ferndale MI US           23:38.4   
4     Marisa Piunti         2447 22  80      F      Grosse Ile MI US         24:35.5   
5     Beth Tarnacki         2304 21  122     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 26:01.6   
6     Lindsey Gehlhausen    1581 23  124     F      Livonia MI US            26:04.7   
7     Chloe Talley          1868 24  135     F      Taylor MI US             26:21.7   
8     Erica Gardner         2327 21  185     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   27:43.2   
9     Elena Ung             2109 21  195     F      Windsor ON CA            28:06.2   
10    Shayla Sanders        2178 20  206     F      Rochester MI US          28:32.5   
11    Maria Ruth            1911 24  228     F      Waterford MI US          28:53.9   
12    Nicole Fabiilli       1913 24  234     F      Clinton Township MI US   29:03.3   
13    Nicole Romolino       2321 21  244     F      Attica MI US             29:14.2   
14    Lauren Hall           2141 23  263     F      Birmingham MI US         29:32.0   
15    Rose Davidson         2132 22  287     F      Detroit MI US            30:07.9   
16    Cassy Mountford       2532 23  293     F      Detroit MI US            30:12.3   
17    Gabi Fantich          1127 22  300     F      Birmingham MI US         30:18.1   
18    Monica Fraser         1952 22  303     F      Madison Heights MI US    30:20.4   
19    Kaitlyn Clements      2222 20  308     F      Clarkston MI US          30:25.9   
20    Jacquelin Doman       1764 20  316     F      Royal Oak MI US          30:34.4   
21    Jackie Tarnacki       2303 23  328     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 30:47.6   
22    Lindsay Covert        2506 22  339     F      Grand Blanc MI US        30:58.0   
23    Svetlana Kravtsova    1168 24  364     F      Saginaw MI US            31:30.2   
24    Elaine Czarnik        1560 22  370     F      Taylor MI US             31:41.5   
25    Samantha Stellini     1558 22  371     F      Taylor MI US             31:41.9   
26    Valene Walters        2203 24  374     F      Windsor ON CA            31:47.8   
27    Amanda Murphy         1591 23  389     F      Roseville MI US          32:09.3   
28    Lindsey Ransone       1808 23  391     F      Troy MI US               32:11.2   
29    Amelia smeekens       2503 24  442     F      Utica MI US              33:05.0   
30    Valerie Marchand      2499 24  444     F      Lansing MI US            33:06.2   
31    Kayla Varicalli       2217 22  464     F      Macomb MI US             33:39.6   
32    Lisa Rinke            2244 20  465     F      Harrison Township MI US  33:39.6   
33    Sabrina Bruni         1978 20  471     F      Linden MI US             33:43.3   
34    Bridgette Rowe        2285 22  479     F      Plymouth MI US           33:49.5   
35    Marisa Powell         1786 23  486     F      Troy MI US               34:04.7   
36    Elizabeth Ruscitto    1823 24  491     F      Davison MI US            34:10.0   
37    Hailey Williamson     2122 23  500     F      Farmington MI US         34:20.8   
38    Brooke Roethlisberger 2295 20  520     F      Saint Louis MI US        34:44.0   
39    Megan Higdon          1164 24  583     F      Trenton MI US            35:41.0   
40    Danielle Wernette     2535 20  590     F      Roseville MI US          35:55.1   
41    Aleah Gillen          1155 24  617     F      Belleville MI US         36:15.1   
42    Marisa Rosenbaum      1897 24  636     F      Troy MI US               36:52.7   
43    Jennifer Boudreau     2584 20  641     F      Commerce MI US           36:54.4   
44    Sara LaDuke           1184 20  656     F      Macomb MI US             37:22.0   
45    Jenan Al-Hadidi       2055 22  659     F      West Bloomfield MI US    37:26.0   
46    Sarah Harris          2054 24  661     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   37:31.2   
47    Danielle Black        2318 21  670     F      Metamora MI US           37:42.5   
48    Libby Quinn           1832 21  696     F      Novi MI US               38:27.3   
49    Sarah Schedlbauer     1981 22  720     F      Rochester MI US          39:00.2   
50    Ashley Burmeister     1936 24  743     F      Auburn Hills MI US       39:33.9   
51    Nicole Clements       2219 23  764     F      Clarkston MI US          40:13.3   
52    Emily Marlow          1564 24  779     F      Detroit MI US            40:32.4   
53    Valencia Gonzalez     2356 24  784     F      Trenton MI US            40:46.2   
54    Maura Wassermann      1963 20  811     F      Livonia MI US            41:25.4   
55    Marissa Friese        1752 24  825     F      Sterling Heights MI US   41:44.2   
56    Madisson Martin       2251 22  827     F      Clarkston MI US          41:55.0   
57    Alexis Johnson        2196 24  833     F      Harper Woods MI US       42:07.5   
58    Lauren O'Leary        2449 21  855     F      Dearborn MI US           42:48.9   
59    Meghan Wannebo        2631 24  860     F      Minneapolis MN US        42:53.4   
60    Toni Esposito         1170 24  885     F      Macomb MI US             43:42.8   
61    Stephanie Mesaeh      1742 21  890     F      Allen Park MI US         43:56.0   
62    Kelsey Oleskie        1175 22  908     F      Utica MI US              45:03.9   
63    Megan DuBerg          2270 23  1042    F      Madison Heights MI US    52:19.5   
64    Valeri Turner         1650 24  1099    F      Northville MI US         55:09.5   
65    Peyton Rudnik         2288 20  1140    F      Roseville MI US          57:25.0   
66    Kaileen Bauer         1608 20  1188    F      Oakland MI US            1:01:03.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Harms           1191 25  43      F      Mystic CT US             22:50.6 
2     Elizabeth Cavalli       2075 27  69      F      Auburn Hills MI US       24:17.1 
3     Kathleen Simpson        2476 26  105     F      Hazel Park MI US         25:22.9 
4     Megan Holmes            2440 26  121     F      Royal Oak MI US          26:01.0 
5     Melissa Giannini        2561 26  123     F      Canton MI US             26:02.4 
6     Olivia Marshall         2471 27  141     F      Southfield MI US         26:39.2 
7     Chelsea Hatcher         2510 26  152     F      Samaria MI US            26:51.1 
8     Alyssa Ezyk             1744 26  159     F      Warren MI US             27:15.4 
9     Caitlin Criger          2175 26  199     F      Ferndale MI US           28:16.7 
10    Renee Baker             1182 29  202     F      Novi MI US               28:26.1 
11    Shana Miller            2262 29  205     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 28:32.2 
12    Cassaundra Gerasimovich 1147 29  221     F      Madison Heights MI US    28:48.4 
13    Lisa Wan                1941 29  223     F      Dearborn MI US           28:50.3 
14    Meredith Hurley         2254 29  226     F      North Falmouth MA US     28:53.2 
15    Olivia Crinnion         1133 26  232     F      Royal Oak MI US          29:00.7 
16    Jessica Roberts         1173 26  247     F      Royal Oak MI US          29:17.7 
17    Whitney McClinton       2543 25  251     F      Belleville MI US         29:20.2 
18    Timmon Clarke           2207 28  273     F      Windsor ON CA            29:42.9 
19    Brenna Morlock          2437 29  277     F      Bethesda MD US           29:48.1 
20    KT Ulfers               2522 25  289     F      Detroit MI US            30:09.2 
21    Anna Laucis             2625 29  307     F      Westland MI US           30:25.5 
22    Deanna McClellan        1686 28  320     F      Sterling Heights MI US   30:36.4 
23    Elizabeth Doman         2636 25  321     F      Royal Oak MI US          30:40.1 
24    Marcie Siddiqi          2123 29  322     F      Sterling Heights MI US   30:43.5 
25    Ana Sánchez            1516 28  323     F      Royal Oak MI US          30:43.5 
26    Deanna Neimasz          2451 29  326     F      Washington MI US         30:46.7 
27    Jessica Case            1836 26  331     F      Livonia MI US            30:48.9 
28    Claire Conley           2520 29  336     F      Fenton MI US             30:53.4 
29    Michelle Kolasa         1533 28  337     F      Shelby Township MI US    30:54.9 
30    Angela Hillenbrand      1692 29  340     F      Warren MI US             30:58.7 
31    Karen Wentz             2308 28  343     F      Pontiac MI US            31:10.1 
32    Tarrah Argiero          2560 27  358     F      Royal Oak MI US          31:20.7 
33    Vanessa Mina            1683 28  369     F      Windsor ON CA            31:36.7 
34    Hollie McDonald         2361 26  379     F      Jenison MI US            31:57.4 
35    Justine Hatcher         2516 28  387     F      Novi MI US               32:08.5 
36    Caitlin Demsky          1749 29  397     F      Royal Oak MI US          32:19.0 
37    Alexis Wysong           1797 26  409     F      Commerce Township MI US  32:30.3 
38    Alicia Dembeck          1983 26  413     F      Macomb MI US             32:36.8 
39    Alyssa Sikorski         1658 26  414     F      Clinton Township MI US   32:40.4 
40    Rebecca Pakos           1996 29  417     F      Westland MI US           32:48.5 
41    Jaclyn Borowski         2649 28  428     F      Royal Oak MI US          32:57.3 
42    Kelsey Krumrey          2389 27  430     F      Waterford MI US          32:58.0 
43    Christina Van Til       2040 29  432     F      Canton MI US             32:58.2 
44    Rachel Borowski         2648 27  434     F      Royal Oak MI US          32:58.5 
45    Carol Borowski          2650 27  435     F      Royal Oak MI US          32:58.7 
46    Kim Callahan            2619 28  445     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   33:07.2 
47    Virginia Montes         2375 26  452     F      Lincoln Park MI US       33:09.2 
48    Maria Gordon            2372 28  453     F      Lincoln Park MI US       33:09.9 
49    Kaitie Rawlings         2108 25  455     F      Windsor ON CA            33:16.5 
50    Anonymous Participant   2657 29  458     F        US                     33:26.4 
51    Emily Parks             1975 25  469     F      White Lake MI US         33:43.0 
52    Leandra Kramer          1926 27  472     F      Royal Oak MI US          33:44.1 
53    Jamie Deibel            1917 27  473     F      Brighton MI US           33:44.4 
54    stephanie camfield      2508 26  474     F      Clarkston MI US          33:46.3 
55    Katie Cannon            1536 29  480     F      Farmington Hills MI US   33:49.8 
56    Halida Selimagic        2296 28  481     F      Warren MI US             33:51.3 
57    Liz Chastain            1791 28  488     F      Portage MI US            34:06.4 
58    Sarah Ulicny            2021 28  506     F      Royal Oak MI US          34:28.6 
59    ashley lemay            2135 29  507     F      windsor ON CA            34:29.6 
60    Katlyn Lemay            2147 28  508     F      Tecumseh ON CA           34:29.7 
61    Angela Scott            2241 27  519     F      New Baltimore MI US      34:43.7 
62    Carrie Bennis           1743 28  525     F      Royal Oak MI US          34:47.2 
63    Ashlei Chears           1125 29  533     F      Dearborn MI US           34:56.7 
64    Alex Yaw                2328 25  537     F      Birmingham MI US         35:01.0 
65    Colleen Glodich         1798 29  542     F      Sterling Heights MI US   35:04.1 
66    Danielle Robinson       1799 27  544     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:04.6 
67    Leah McGuire            2419 26  545     F      Cheboygan MI US          35:04.9 
68    Caitlin Surdock         2033 27  547     F      Oak Park MI US           35:05.6 
69    Leigh Ann Tona          2086 27  549     F      Wilmington DE US         35:07.3 
70    Anonymous Participant   2011 25  550     F        US                     35:07.6 
71    Lauren Belfiori         1928 25  551     F      Sterling Heights MI US   35:07.7 
72    Katie Theisen           1945 26  559     F      Wyandotte MI US          35:12.6 
73    Marija Jesretic         2629 27  563     F      Fraser MI US             35:16.3 
74    Vanessa Walters         2201 26  568     F      Windsor ON CA            35:20.4 
75    Val Rygiel              2473 28  575     F      Chicago IL US            35:31.4 
76    Amanda Stark            2338 29  577     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:32.3 
77    Mary Waller             2316 25  581     F      Royal Oak MI US          35:35.8 
78    Lindsey Fojan           1556 27  598     F      Sterling Heights MI US   36:00.6 
79    Meaghan Brownlee        2468 28  618     F      Plymouth MI US           36:16.5 
80    Marie Whitt             1187 25  638     F      Grand Blanc MI US        36:53.2 
81    Jessica Cuz             1172 25  640     F      Oak Park MI US           36:54.2 
82    Sarah Hillenbrand       1689 25  642     F      Frankenmuth MI US        36:55.1 
83    Krista Zenk             1688 26  643     F      Oak Park MI US           36:58.1 
84    Heather Dunn            1990 27  645     F      Lansing MI US            37:00.1 
85    Lindsey LaDuke          1144 25  657     F      Macomb MI US             37:23.3 
86    Michelle Heroux         1614 25  665     F      Sterling Heights MI US   37:36.0 
87    Jillian Coatsworth      1157 26  685     F      Garden City MI US        38:05.0 
88    Annika Waara            2395 25  693     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      38:22.3 
89    Sarah Daniels           1588 27  694     F      Northville MI US         38:25.1 
90    Erica Green             2379 27  706     F      Dearborn MI US           38:34.8 
91    Tricia Dyckman          2402 25  717     F      Walker MI US             38:54.9 
92    Amy Franklin            1769 26  728     F      Pleasant Ridge MI US     39:10.1 
93    Shelby Ledbetter        1736 25  729     F      Roseville MI US          39:12.4 
94    Loren McAnally          2124 29  763     F      Birmingham MI US         40:12.0 
95    Sara Bonilla-Larsen     1562 29  765     F      Detroit MI US            40:13.9 
96    Melody Johnson          2233 28  771     F      Madison Heights MI US    40:22.8 
97    Jillian Belanger        2224 25  792     F      Sterling Heights MI US   41:05.0 
98    Melissa Clemons         1512 28  800     F      Algonac MI US            41:18.0 
99    Colleen Anderson        1903 29  805     F      Rochester MI US          41:20.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Alesia Sibrel           2349 33  21      F      Brownstown Twp MI US     21:27.3 
2     Laura Newman            1879 31  28      F      Royal Oak MI US          21:56.5 
3     Amy Johnson             1880 30  72      F      Farmington Hills MI US   24:21.8 
4     Lavinia Sofronie        2651 32  97      F      Redford MI US            25:04.7 
5     Tanya Smith             1875 33  101     F      Birmingham MI US         25:11.4 
6     Lauren VonLinsowe       1699 33  107     F      Allen Park MI US         25:32.5 
7     Ashley Maurer           1800 32  109     F      Livonia MI US            25:37.3 
8     Tara Wiedbusch          2354 32  148     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   26:48.7 
9     Rebecca Grace           1542 32  165     F      Clawson MI US            27:22.9 
10    Soo Karber              1696 34  175     F      Berkley MI US            27:36.3 
11    Carla Rosier            1181 33  204     F      Novi MI US               28:30.8 
12    LINDSAY JOHNSON         1924 33  235     F      Canton MI US             29:03.5 
13    Melissa Thueme          2045 33  254     F      Clawson MI US            29:23.0 
15    Megan Smale             2574 30  264     F      Royal Oak MI US          29:32.3 
16    Amy Way                 1768 31  265     F      St. Clair Shores MI US   29:34.3 
17    Alexandra Ziolkowski    2436 31  270     F      Warren MI US             29:39.9 
18    Heather Noteboom        2458 31  285     F      Riley MI US              30:06.4 
19    Amanda Dine             1910 32  309     F      Ferndale MI US           30:28.6 
20    Kate Faase              2228 31  310     F      Royal Oak MI US          30:31.1 
21    Heather DeMar           1532 32  318     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 30:34.9 
22    Megan Rizor             1727 34  344     F      Oxford MI US             31:10.2 
22    Sara DeMars             1673 32  348     F      Farmington Hills MI US   31:13.2 
23    jessica speece          2113 31  349     F      Boston MA US             31:13.2 
24    Dennay Bedard           2014 33  352     F      Royal Oak MI US          31:17.0 
25    Anne Linsangan          1931 31  383     F      West Bloomfield MI US    32:02.9 
26    Brandy Sue Peterson     1156 30  384     F      Clinton Township MI US   32:03.0 
27    Jennifer Coronado       2378 31  386     F      Hazel Park MI US         32:05.2 
28    Angie Anderson          2095 30  393     F      Linden MI US             32:12.9 
29    Izabela Tumalski        1777 30  398     F      Commerce Township MI US  32:22.9 
30    Angela Strobel          2352 31  405     F      Detroit MI US            32:26.8 
31    Paulina Vazquez         2128 30  407     F      Birmingham MI US         32:27.1 
32    Katie Hall              2025 31  422     F      Plymouth MI US           32:52.5 
33    Carranda Koop           2006 32  427     F      Walled Lake MI US        32:56.6 
34    Sarah Kuna              1809 31  438     F      Royal Oak MI US          33:02.0 
35    Jennifer Kaupp          2188 32  446     F      Royal Oak MI US          33:07.4 
36    Krystal Berry           1954 32  447     F      Southgate MI US          33:07.5 
37    Allison Borrusch        1951 31  448     F      Lincoln Park MI US       33:07.8 
38    Jennifer Gregory        1890 32  456     F      Warren MI US             33:18.1 
39    Dzeneta Balic           2266 34  459     F      Macomb MI US             33:28.1 
40    Deanna Hughes           2448 32  475     F      Cowan TN US              33:47.1 
41    Rebecca Root            1859 32  503     F      Troy MI US               34:24.2 
42    Kimberly Diehl          1600 31  538     F      Wyandotte MI US          35:01.5 
43    Jackie Kippen           2691 30  539     F                               35:02.3 
44    Kathleen Krupnek        1708 31  541     F      Saginaw MI US            35:03.4 
45    Renee Meesseman         2253 34  562     F      Ferndale MI US           35:16.1 
46    Amanda Huyghe           1919 31  576     F      Warren MI US             35:31.9 
47    Katie Lager             2404 30  597     F      Ypsilanti MI US          36:00.1 
48    YeongJu Jeon            2550 30  602     F      Rochester MI US          36:02.2 
49    Kristin Lesh            2475 34  616     F      Wyandotte MI US          36:13.4 
50    Stephanie Leckvarcik    2394 34  620     F      Dearborn MI US           36:21.6 
51    Heather Holm            2035 32  651     F      Walled Lake MI US        37:06.7 
52    Jessica Roy             1501 32  653     F      Royal Oak MI US          37:14.0 
53    Heather White           2387 34  671     F      New Baltimore MI US      37:45.9 
54    Kathryn Frontier        1873 32  674     F      Hazel Park MI US         37:50.6 
55    Sara Medek              2512 32  677     F      Cincinnati OH US         38:01.6 
56    Kimberly Gaul           1942 30  678     F      Allen ParkPark MI US     38:01.9 
57    Miranda Schulte         2098 30  695     F      Livonia MI US            38:26.8 
58    Sheri Spangenberg       2653 34  698     F      Walled Lake MI US        38:30.5 
59    Amanda Nicolussi        1543 34  709     F      Livonia MI US            38:36.5 
60    Kayla Schunk            1861 30  712     F      Marysville MI US         38:43.4 
61    Christina Goutis        1602 34  734     F      Clawson MI US            39:17.6 
62    Angie Sorensen          1695 32  736     F      Chelsea MI US            39:24.3 
63    Kaiya Hamilton          2486 33  745     F      Eaton Rapids MI US       39:39.7 
64    Sarah Waring            2277 34  756     F      Fraser MI US             39:58.1 
65    Rebecca Ingland         2410 31  757     F      Farmington MI US         40:01.9 
66    Laura Crittenden        2191 31  775     F      Verona WI US             40:26.9 
67    Jessica DellEva         2243 31  787     F      Warren MI US             40:57.3 
68    Janelle Gruenberg       2290 32  790     F      Saint Louis MI US        40:58.9 
69    Jessica Smith           1682 30  798     F      Redford MI US            41:14.1 
70    Allison Mills           2236 30  818     F      Grand Haven MI US        41:35.9 
71    marcy cruice            2150 32  824     F      Chicago IL US            41:41.9 
72    Magdaline Taus          2644 31  826     F      Clinton Township MI US   41:45.6 
73    Alicia Rinehart         2017 34  841     F      Marysville MI US         42:31.6 
74    Sheena Bagdes           1159 33  862     F      Utica MI US              42:56.7 
75    Sara Buffa              1828 32  864     F      Farmington hills MI US   43:01.5 
76    Diane Lane              2373 31  898     F      Waterford MI US          44:10.1 
77    Nidah Khalid            2125 31  899     F      Rochester Hills MI US    44:13.2 
78    Janelle Finniss         2101 30  906     F      Trenton MI US            45:01.7 
79    Casondra McDermott      2100 34  907     F      La Fayette NY US         45:01.8 
80    Jocelyn Valentino       2144 34  917     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 45:24.6 
81    Amy Phillips            2469 34  926     F      Berkley MI US            45:47.2 
82    Aubrey Ciaramitaro      2148 33  947     F      Clinton Township MI US   46:16.2 
83    michelle curran         1999 30  951     F      Canton MI US             46:47.8 
84    Christina Van Hoey      1813 33  953     F      Southfield MI US         47:05.1 
85    Rebekah Hoffman         2103 32  968     F      Sterling Heights MI US   47:55.7 
86    Sarah vaneck            2199 32  969     F      Adrian MI US             47:56.1 
87    Kim Putek               1621 31  974     F      New Boston MI US         48:19.4 
88    Stephanie Becker-Wright 2027 33  987     F      Hazel Park MI US         49:39.5 
89    Renee Crosby            2067 33  989     F      Wyandotte MI US          49:41.5 
90    Theresa Mccoy           2368 32  1025    F      Warren MI US             51:22.3 
91    Tara Humphreys          1893 30  1031    F      Rochester MI US          51:38.0 
92    Sarah Witting           1747 32  1038    F      Warren MI US             52:03.9 
93    Zoe Scholes             1980 30  1044    F      Waterford MI US          52:21.0 
94    Kaela Carnes            1935 30  1054    F      Sterling Heights MI US   53:10.2 
95    Stephanie Uryga         2068 30  1055    F      Warren MI US             53:11.0 
96    Melissa Lane            2399 33  1057    F      Taylor MI US             53:14.1 
97    Jessica Macon           1081 32  1082    F      Utica MI US              53:55.4 
98    Elizabeth Larson        2580 33  1108    F      Saint Paul MN US         55:34.5 
99    Beth VanOverbeke        2301 32  1113    F      Macomb MI US             55:50.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Caroline Morris-eldredge 2069 39  34      F      Beverly hills MI US      22:17.2 
2     Kerri Ginter             2405 39  64      F      Rochester Hills MI US    24:02.3 
3     Natalie Bowers           2367 38  84      F      Lapeer MI US             24:40.3 
4     Kristy Hurst             1197 39  91      F      New Boston MI US         24:54.9 
5     Peta Curran              1586 35  98      F      Birmingham MI US         25:05.0 
6     Melissa Mulka            2234 37  104     F      Sterling Heights MI US   25:16.2 
7     Jennifer Wind            1119 37  137     F      Berkley MI US            26:27.0 
8     Stacy Skaltsounis        2311 39  138     F      Clinton Township MI US   26:30.2 
9     Laura Good               2587 37  146     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   26:47.5 
10    Elizabeth Wood           2001 37  147     F      Huntington Woods MI US   26:47.8 
11    Kelly DeJager            2406 37  164     F      Beverly Hills MI US      27:22.8 
12    Colleen Aiello           2226 37  168     F      Memphis MI US            27:28.0 
13    Veronica Wiegand         2498 39  172     F      Royal Oak MI US          27:31.3 
14    Kristina Suchyta         1582 36  174     F      Waterford MI US          27:36.2 
15    Anonymous Participant    1737 35  178     F        US                     27:39.3 
16    Kary Smolarek            1643 36  186     F      Livonia MI US            27:44.5 
17    Tina Hausman             1714 35  191     F      Batavia IL US            27:55.3 
18    Sarah Korson             2496 35  197     F      Royal Oak MI US          28:12.4 
19    Karen Flannagan          2418 39  210     F      Windsor ON CA            28:39.4 
20    Beth Ellison             2383 38  211     F      Columbia MO US           28:39.7 
21    Laura Laichalk           2087 37  227     F      Livonia MI US            28:53.3 
22    Jeanette Braden          2360 36  229     F      Troy MI US               28:54.0 
23    Sue Roeske               1638 35  233     F      Macomb MI US             29:03.0 
24    Vanessa Mansour          1177 38  240     F      Troy MI US               29:08.9 
25    Kimberly Smale           2214 36  242     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      29:12.1 
26    Ashley McFadden          1713 36  245     F      New Boston MI US         29:14.4 
27    Kelly Rossi              2115 37  272     F      Grosse Pointe Park MI US 29:42.0 
28    Virginia Asmar           1670 35  275     F      Sterling Heights MI US   29:45.3 
29    Melissa Waara            2038 38  279     F      Wyandotte MI US          29:53.4 
30    Natalie Herbert          2439 36  291     F      Detroit MI US            30:09.9 
31    Jessica Shruga           1987 37  324     F      Dearborn MI US           30:43.9 
32    Kate Foster              2248 35  330     F      Sterling Heights MI US   30:48.3 
33    Michelle VanDerMaas      2070 39  334     F      Franklin MI US           30:50.9 
34    Katie Gardner            1988 39  350     F      Troy MI US               31:15.2 
35    Autumn Brown             2130 39  355     F      Lansing MI US            31:18.6 
36    Sarah Falkowski          2215 37  359     F      Armada MI US             31:20.8 
37    Katie Stenger            1740 37  376     F      Troy MI US               31:50.0 
38    Amanda Casey             2488 36  380     F      Windsor ON CA            32:00.0 
39    Kristin McKay            1886 37  382     F      Farmington hills MI US   32:02.5 
40    Virginia Byrne           1756 36  400     F      Chicago IL US            32:24.8 
41    Rebecca Sparks           2610 37  401     F      Canton MI US             32:25.0 
42    Anonymous Participant    2509 37  416     F        US                     32:48.3 
43    Kristin Rorick           2521 37  419     F      Chesterfield MI US       32:50.2 
44    Pauline Noel             2376 35  420     F      Bay City MI US           32:50.4 
45    Andrea Hudak             2302 35  423     F      Pleasant Ridge MI US     32:54.5 
46    Sarah Igonin             2586 37  426     F      Belleville MI US         32:56.0 
47    Melissa Long             1132 38  436     F      Clinton Township MI US   32:59.7 
48    Brittany Stewart         1889 36  457     F      Livonia MI US            33:18.7 
49    Melissa Clark-Verbison   1940 38  461     F      Wayne MI US              33:32.8 
50    Ryan Knost               1676 37  467     F      Utica MI US              33:41.8 
51    Michelle Allen           1789 35  487     F      Southgate MI US          34:06.1 
52    Jennifer Vancampen       2082 39  490     F      New Baltimore MI US      34:09.8 
53    Kelly Reyes              1535 39  492     F      Windsor ON CA            34:12.3 
54    Taryn Stander            2571 38  502     F      Troy MI US               34:23.7 
55    Jennifer Garner          1985 37  524     F      Goodrich MI US           34:45.6 
56    Andrea Dickson-Rekasi    1722 37  529     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 34:50.9 
57    Yvette Head              1882 39  531     F      shelby twp MI US         34:52.5 
58    Sabrina Flachsmann       1224 36  534     F      Livonia MI US            34:58.4 
59    Allison Murray           2370 35  535     F      Birmingham MI US         34:59.2 
60    Jennifer Paffi           2071 38  540     F      Oak Park MI US           35:02.5 
61    Jane Class               2377 39  556     F      Rochester Hills MI US    35:10.0 
62    Michelle Kolath          2444 37  560     F      Macomb MI US             35:13.1 
63    Julie AZZOPARDI          1984 38  569     F      Westland MI US           35:20.6 
64    Christina Poponea        2655 35  579     F      Royal Oak MI US          35:32.9 
65    Jenny Morgan             2670 38  582     F      Huntington Woods MI US   35:38.7 
66    Mary Amormino            2309 39  585     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:45.1 
67    Sarah Nagy               1196 38  599     F      Oxford MI US             36:00.7 
68    Shannon Scharf           1597 36  607     F      Royal Oak MI US          36:06.3 
69    Lisa Thiry               1759 39  630     F      Clinton Township MI US   36:28.0 
70    Susan Bumgarner          2481 38  631     F      Bay City MI US           36:28.9 
71    Jessica Taylor           2260 35  644     F      River Rouge MI US        36:59.0 
72    Jennifer Thomas          2030 37  666     F      Berkley MI US            37:36.3 
73    Kimberly dainty          1967 36  672     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 37:47.3 
74    Michelle Briggs          2246 36  701     F      Royal Oak MI US          38:32.2 
75    Melissa Osterlink        1120 36  725     F      Waterford MI US          39:07.8 
76    Jill Toporski            1773 39  738     F      Bay City MI US           39:29.7 
77    Dareth Wilson            1648 37  742     F      Auburn Hills MI US       39:33.9 
78    Heather Molitoris        1539 39  747     F      Rochester hills MI US    39:43.9 
79    Kelly Wille              1993 35  778     F      Rochester MI US          40:28.8 
80    Jennifer Berens          1214 38  788     F      Allegan MI US            40:57.5 
81    Xenia Watterson          1509 38  813     F      Indianapolis IN US       41:27.7 
82    Kelly Hargrave           1605 39  815     F      Warren MI US             41:27.9 
83    Lisa Lucas               1693 39  840     F      Macomb MI US             42:25.9 
84    Lisa Joseph              1567 35  842     F      New Baltimore MI US      42:34.6 
85    Andrea Nunn-Mencavage    1149 36  870     F      Lexington MI US          43:15.4 
86    Melissa White            1657 36  872     F      Auburn Hills MI US       43:15.8 
87    Nadine Dufrane           2000 36  875     F      Livonia MI US            43:27.4 
88    Kim Willson              1514 37  876     F      Wyandotte MI US          43:27.8 
89    Sharon McCabe            2238 39  894     F      Sterling Heights MI US   44:05.2 
90    Stephanie Cechovsky      2548 35  905     F      Armada MI US             45:01.5 
91    Jamie Virga              1849 37  909     F      Dearborn MI US           45:04.2 
92    Kate Dewire              2623 38  916     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   45:22.4 
93    Tara Hall                1090 36  929     F      Ferndale MI US           45:52.0 
94    Colleen Harvey           2336 38  933     F      Brighton MI US           45:55.2 
95    Sarah Mills              2573 36  936     F      Royal Oak MI US          46:01.2 
96    Jodie Duncan             1635 39  938     F      Royal Oak MI US          46:02.9 
97    Carrie Shoener           1245 38  940     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 46:06.1 
98    Heidi Pierce             2408 36  955     F      Washington MI US         47:18.4 
99    Jennifer Kraemer         2002 39  960     F      Clinton Township MI US   47:46.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Amy Martin             1717 41  49      F      Clarkston MI US        23:03.7   
2     Bonnie Handfield-jones 2197 40  60      F      cottam ON CA           23:48.6   
3     Jennifer Smigielski    2330 40  74      F      Royal Oak MI US        24:26.6   
4     Karen Murdoch          1815 42  110     F      Allen Park MI US       25:38.0   
5     Katie Lackowski        2483 40  140     F      Romeo MI US            26:34.3   
6     Amy Butkovich          2225 43  169     F      Ray MI US              27:28.3   
7     Simona Cociuba         2652 41  181     F      Redford MI US          27:42.0   
8     Carissa Dannenberger   1102 44  243     F      Walled Lake MI US      29:13.7   
9     Tracy Auten            1524 42  255     F      Royal Oak MI US        29:23.2   
10    Debbie Roy             2145 42  313     F      Oxford MI US           30:32.6   
11    Danielle White         1154 42  315     F      Clarkston MI US        30:34.3   
12    Marcie Noteboom        2216 40  341     F      Armada MI US           30:59.3   
13    Anonymous Participant  2052 40  363     F        US                   31:29.6   
14    Jessica Golpe          1894 42  372     F      Warren MI US           31:46.1   
15    Michelle Brazeau       1781 40  381     F      Berkley MI US          32:01.6   
16    Rachelle Laliberte     1630 44  390     F      Windsor ON CA          32:10.8   
17    Kristine Casko         1161 43  406     F      West Bloomfield MI US  32:26.8   
18    Marie Scheer           2393 42  408     F      Algonac MI US          32:30.0   
19    Betsy Swope            1632 43  424     F      Franklin MI US         32:55.9   
20    Sarah Cresswell        1189 40  493     F      Midland MI US          34:15.8   
21    Rachel Young           2596 43  496     F      Iowa City IA US        34:16.9   
22    Courtney Powers        1190 40  497     F      New Baltimore MI US    34:17.1   
23    Kristin Moore          1134 41  516     F      Livonia MI US          34:39.1   
24    Karen Kitterman        1629 41  546     F      Sterling Heights MI US 35:04.9   
25    Patricia Petersimes    1085 43  554     F      New Baltimore MI US    35:09.6   
26    Jessica Rice           1664 44  567     F      Royal Oak MI US        35:18.7   
27    Amy Bolt               1160 43  572     F      Macomb MI US           35:27.9   
28    Sarah Rembiesa         2088 40  592     F      Northville MI US       35:56.9   
29    Amy Flies              1511 40  601     F      Madison Heights MI US  36:01.8   
30    Rebecca Ammon          2297 42  614     F      Royal Oak MI US        36:11.1   
31    Lindy McCoy            1842 41  663     F      Berkley MI US          37:35.1   
32    Rhonda McCaffery       1835 43  680     F      Novi MI US             38:02.4   
33    Tiffany Vosburg        1839 43  689     F      Royal Oak MI US        38:19.3   
34    Brandy Righter         1158 44  702     F      Saline MI US           38:33.0   
35    Christina Mcveigh      1856 42  715     F      Warren MI US           38:51.5   
36    Lora Michael           1857 42  744     F      New Baltimore MI US    39:38.8   
37    Nicole Urban           1625 40  749     F      Mount Clemens MI US    39:45.0   
38    Wendy Griffin          2242 43  752     F      New Baltimore MI US    39:52.8   
39    Lisa Jaeger            2669 40  760     F      Warren MI US           40:04.9   
40    Heather Lobbestael     2160 41  770     F      Royal Oak MI US        40:22.7   
41    Cristina Garcia        2542 43  782     F      Allen Park MI US       40:45.2   
42    Charity Cole           1528 42  791     F      Royal Oak MI US        41:00.2   
43    Kristen Panozzo        1113 41  794     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 41:06.4   
44    Angela Vestrand        2010 42  796     F      Lake Orion MI US       41:08.6   
45    Noriko Hayashi         2283 44  803     F      Novi MI US             41:18.9   
46    Christina Grondziak    1084 41  820     F      Canton MI US           41:36.9   
47    Amy Lawrence-Perrotta  1933 44  821     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 41:38.5   
48    Dena Adcock            2348 42  839     F      Belleville MI US       42:25.4   
49    Ann Shaw               2133 43  856     F      Commerce Twp MI US     42:49.3   
50    Jennifer Kelleher      2271 44  863     F      Howell MI US           42:56.7   
51    Jaime Weaver           2182 40  892     F      Farmington Hills MI US 44:04.2   
52    JULIE CARIGNAN         1841 40  893     F      CHESTERFIELD MI US     44:04.2   
53    Maura DeGrande         2239 44  895     F      Utica MI US            44:06.8   
54    Jennifer Francis       2382 42  896     F      Berkley MI US          44:08.1   
55    Maggie Speelman        2541 40  897     F      Berkley MI US          44:08.7   
56    Lisa Kraiza            1979 43  910     F      Troy MI US             45:06.8   
57    Hayley Garnham         1578 40  913     F      Macomb MI US           45:19.9   
58    Anna Gutierrez         1895 41  915     F      Waterford MI US        45:22.4   
59    Heather Morrison       1091 42  937     F      Ferndale MI US         46:01.3   
60    Louiza Gillard         2524 44  950     F      Franklin MI US         46:45.7   
61    LaTisha Goulbourne     2333 43  964     F      Southfield MI US       47:53.3   
62    Carol Glaspie          2273 44  978     F      Ferndale MI US         48:46.5   
63    Muzamelah Waasiea      1780 40  982     F      Inkster MI US          49:09.4   
64    Carla Burns            1092 43  984     F      Eastpointe MI US       49:25.0   
65    Janis Kowalczyk        1892 42  992     F      Pontiac MI US          49:47.3   
66    Robin Dunivant         1633 44  997     F      Oak Park MI US         49:52.3   
67    Dawn Tomiak            1246 42  1003    F      Redford MI US          50:12.3   
68    Paula Wilgocki         1206 43  1005    F      Newport MI US          50:16.6   
69    Marsha A Lewis         1792 43  1012    F      Detroit MI US          50:34.4   
70    Amy Maxfield           1513 40  1017    F      Waterford MI US        50:59.1   
71    Gladys Fisher          1872 43  1022    F      Gibraltar MI US        51:08.2   
72    Jaime Eichbrecht       1972 40  1034    F      Macomb MI US           51:57.0   
73    Lisa Hardoin           1523 41  1071    F      Royal Oak MI US        53:40.6   
74    Tracey Strieter        1908 42  1084    F      Trenton MI US          54:14.3   
75    DENISE HEFFEL          1248 40  1097    F      Lapeer MI US           55:01.6   
76    KATHERINE DELANEY      1112 42  1110    F      Wayne MI US            55:34.9   
77    Tamika Carden          2332 40  1121    F      Livonia MI US          56:15.6   
78    Amy Wright             1665 40  1129    F      Fenton MI US           56:34.5   
79    Amy Allen              2695 40  1133    F                             56:35.9   
80    Nataly Lewis           1550 43  1137    F      New Baltimore MI US    57:14.9   
81    Jill Phillips          1959 41  1138    F      Richmond MI US         57:15.7   
82    Tracy Broomfield       1651 41  1147    F      Berkley MI US          58:22.7   
83    JoAnn Wilson           2039 44  1167    F      Clinton Township MI US 59:40.9   
84    Laurie Chrostowski     1526 41  1168    F      New Baltimore MI US    59:42.9   
85    Alysia Schuler         1251 40  1184    F      Dearborn MI US         1:00:41.6 
86    Amy Bauer              1607 43  1190    F      Oakland MI US          1:01:04.2 
87    Danielle Dorsch        2084 43  1204    F      Roseville MI US        1:02:37.3 
88    Heather Lowry          2083 42  1205    F      Fraser MI US           1:02:38.3 
89    Lanal Hunt             2024 44  1214    F      Detroit MI US          1:05:33.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Michele Allmacher     1593 47  63      F      Macomb MI US              24:00.8   
2     Shelly Rothenbuhler   1678 49  160     F      Grosse Pointe park MI US  27:16.3   
3     martina alcock        2489 49  261     F      Rochester hills MI US     29:30.6   
4     Susan Brothers        2313 49  280     F      Shelby Township MI US     29:55.6   
5     Donna Jenkins         2278 49  288     F      Detroit MI US             30:08.7   
6     Lauri Spencer         1620 48  294     F      Beverly Hills MI US       30:14.1   
7     AMY ASSEMANY          1180 45  299     F      Novi MI US                30:17.9   
8     Ruth Rose             2567 46  301     F      Amherstburg ON CA         30:19.2   
9     annie knight          1612 48  304     F      Sterling Heights MI US    30:21.4   
10    Michele Mikonczyk     1698 45  342     F      Dearborn Heights MI US    31:01.3   
11    Reesa Mason           2646 47  345     F      Washington MI US          31:11.1   
12    Elvira O'Brien        1183 47  365     F      Saginaw MI US             31:30.3   
13    Pam Porter            2514 49  388     F      Samaria MI US             32:08.9   
14    Noelle Ehlers         2162 45  410     F      Royal Oak MI US           32:33.0   
15    Maria Cristina Parker 2106 47  418     F      Warren MI US              32:49.2   
16    Jackie Phillips       1960 49  437     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  33:01.1   
17    Tammie Teall          2538 45  466     F      Clinton Township MI US    33:39.7   
18    Lisa Camfield         2463 48  477     F      Wixom MI US               33:47.1   
19    Stacey Henry          1997 45  482     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US    33:51.7   
20    Theresa Peterson      2189 49  485     F      Utica MI US               34:03.2   
21    Carina Cote           2435 45  504     F      Belleville MI US          34:24.4   
22    Heather Lossing       1146 47  505     F      Lake Orion MI US          34:25.6   
23    Rhonda Causey         1592 46  509     F      Rochester MI US           34:30.9   
24    Brooke Gehlhausen     1580 45  511     F      Livonia MI US             34:33.7   
25    Lisa Jannon           1561 45  513     F      Troy MI US                34:34.8   
26    Dawn Gariepy          1178 45  536     F      Brighton MI US            34:59.3   
27    Laura Jacobs          2009 49  543     F      Plymouth MI US            35:04.4   
28    Katherine Modrak      1918 45  553     F      Sterling Heights MI US    35:09.5   
29    Jenny McEntire        2544 47  573     F      Rochester Hills MI US     35:28.9   
30    Diana Kressner        2517 48  591     F      Macomb MI US              35:55.3   
31    Jennifer Ramirez      1510 46  604     F      Madison Heights MI US     36:04.5   
32    Deanna Williams       2008 46  612     F      Ann Arbor MI US           36:09.7   
33    Heather Wild          1521 46  627     F      Troy MI US                36:25.4   
34    PAULA BEJIN           2116 49  632     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 36:39.3   
35    Kelly Vitale-Hess     1927 49  633     F      Shelby Township MI US     36:42.2   
36    Leslie Hawkins        1123 47  649     F      Macomb MI US              37:04.0   
37    Janine McIntosh       2194 47  650     F      Mount Clemens MI US       37:04.9   
38    Jodi Sweeney          2170 45  664     F      Madison Heights MI US     37:35.4   
39    Sarah Kindinger       2454 45  676     F      Royal Oak MI US           37:55.9   
40    Tonya Faber           2603 45  682     F      Naperville IL US          38:03.0   
41    Kimberly Bufford      1069 48  684     F      Waterford MI US           38:04.3   
42    Joan Edmunds          1094 46  691     F      Sterling Heights MI US    38:20.1   
43    Shannon Quinn         1831 48  710     F      Novi MI US                38:41.4   
44    Maggie Krueger        1920 48  723     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US    39:04.6   
45    Sherri Levitt         1606 46  740     F      Beverly Hills MI US       39:32.5   
46    Sherri Deman          1565 48  753     F      Royal Oak MI US           39:52.9   
47    Tracy Vagner          1867 47  755     F      Livonia MI US             39:57.9   
48    Tammy Oleskie         1131 47  777     F      Utica MI US               40:28.6   
49    Jennifer Eckert       2640 48  785     F      Avon IN US                40:47.6   
50    Shelley Cooper        2639 45  786     F      West Bloomfield MI US     40:47.7   
51    Shelly Hoffman        2482 46  799     F      Bay City MI US            41:15.3   
52    Heather Hargrave      1549 46  804     F      Warren MI US              41:19.5   
53    Tammy Mitton          2208 47  816     F      Simcoe ON CA              41:29.7   
54    Kimberly Johnson      1804 48  829     F      Hazel Park MI US          41:56.1   
55    Dawn Graham           2257 46  831     F      Algonac MI US             41:59.8   
56    Sue Guthrie           2066 45  846     F      Sterling Heights MI US    42:42.9   
57    Christine Pariseau    1641 48  849     F      Royal Oak MI US           42:44.6   
58    Sandra Merriweather   1775 47  851     F      Southfield MI US          42:47.4   
59    Lisa Lavack           2465 47  858     F      Tecumseh ON CA            42:51.1   
60    Karen Gira            2539 46  861     F      Brighton MI US            42:55.4   
61    Cherry Klein          1074 47  878     F      Utica MI US               43:30.0   
62    Ana Moreno            2416 46  879     F      Warren MI US              43:31.3   
63    Kristin Randels       2487 48  882     F      Rochester Hills MI US     43:36.3   
64    Susan McGregor        1212 49  903     F      Warren MI US              44:58.8   
65    Ellie Roethlisberger  2294 49  912     F      Saint Louis MI US         45:10.4   
66    Linda Paluchniak      1733 48  924     F      Melvindale MI US          45:35.2   
67    Shelly Ligda          2428 46  956     F      Utica MI US               47:18.4   
68    DeAnn Allen           2423 47  957     F      Redford MI US             47:30.1   
69    Sherry Wernette       2534 49  959     F      Roseville MI US           47:45.7   
70    Lucretia Briscoe      1783 45  983     F      Warren MI US              49:09.7   
71    Christine Powers      2259 46  1009    F      Sterling Heights MI US    50:23.7   
72    Lesli Clements        2220 49  1015    F      Clarkston MI US           50:57.3   
73    Caren Weeks           1572 46  1023    F      Romeo MI US               51:19.9   
74    Yvonne Taylor         2306 45  1024    F      Detroit MI US             51:20.7   
75    Karen Williams-John   2390 49  1033    F      Manchester NH US          51:40.2   
76    Christina Carl        2340 46  1036    F      New Haven MI US           52:01.5   
77    Kellie McClelland     2110 47  1046    F      Waterford MI US           52:23.8   
78    Sara Fedder           2157 46  1047    F      Macomb MI US              52:44.9   
79    Heather Day           1228 48  1052    F      Saline MI US              52:55.9   
80    Rachel Lasater        2166 46  1059    F      Macomb MI US              53:24.6   
81    Megan Moore           2268 47  1076    F      Roseville MI US           53:53.8   
82    Patricia Vanhoorne    2341 47  1080    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US  53:54.4   
83    Cherill Wilson        1107 49  1096    F      Imlay City MI US          55:01.4   
84    Theresa Pospiech      1646 48  1104    F      Allen Park MI US          55:20.9   
85    Jill Cullen           1239 49  1105    F      Birmingham MI US          55:27.8   
86    Cherie Rudnik         2287 45  1141    F      Roseville MI US           57:27.8   
87    Dawn Horner           1241 46  1149    F      Westland MI US            58:37.2   
88    Jodi Miller           2562 48  1156    F      Berkley MI US             58:54.2   
89    Catherine Grzecki     1531 49  1165    F      Hamtramck MI US           59:28.6   
90    Tiphany Vietor        1222 47  1175    F      Farmington MI US          59:53.4   
91    Amy DeSantis          2344 46  1192    F      Washington MI US          1:01:05.2 
92    Susan Warren          1226 49  1196    F      Romeo MI US               1:01:21.5 
93    Sonia Gonzalez        2425 45  1198    F      Trenton MI US             1:01:38.5 
94    Chantel Shaw          1552 45  1216    F      Macomb MI US              1:07:18.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Brenda McGuire        2568 54  106     F      South Lyon MI US         25:27.5   
2     Miriam Taylor         1548 51  248     F      Clinton Township MI US   29:17.8   
3     Julie Kausch          2156 50  250     F      Macomb MI US             29:19.0   
4     Annette Trembley      2206 54  314     F      Windsor ON CA            30:33.4   
5     Veronica Clevenger    2645 54  395     F      Grosse Pointe MI US      32:14.9   
6     Kim Garr              1541 51  433     F      Rochester Hills MI US    32:58.3   
7     LeeAnn Case           1729 51  476     F      Macomb MI US             33:47.1   
8     Susan Stellini        1559 53  528     F      Taylor MI US             34:50.4   
9     margie gape           2092 51  530     F      Grosse Ile MI US         34:51.2   
10    Ann Ruscitto          1824 53  557     F      Davison MI US            35:10.0   
11    Patti McGowan         2462 54  571     F      Troy MI US               35:24.3   
12    Judith Emmerling      1547 52  610     F      Ferndale MI US           36:09.1   
13    Kathy Talley          1869 52  621     F      Taylor MI US             36:22.0   
14    Jane Boudreau         2583 53  639     F      Commerce MI US           36:53.8   
15    Star Sharp-DiFonzo    2347 53  662     F      Clawson MI US            37:33.5   
16    Barbara Tate-renaud   1121 52  668     F      Warren MI US             37:37.6   
17    Amy Begley            2536 50  673     F      Ypsilanti MI US          37:47.4   
18    Amy Bober             1076 53  675     F      Montrose MI US           37:51.7   
19    denise marusak        2091 51  681     F      Grosse Ile MI US         38:02.7   
20    Yvonne Giannetti      1944 50  688     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 38:15.6   
21    Gloria Mann           1899 54  713     F      Troy MI US               38:46.8   
22    TREASA BLOODGOOD      1846 53  727     F      ROYAL OAK MI US          39:08.0   
23    Mary Twaddle          1914 54  746     F      Troy MI US               39:43.0   
24    Laura Scott           2240 53  758     F      New Baltimore MI US      40:02.3   
25    Brenda Begley         1137 54  772     F      Highland MI US           40:23.7   
26    Pamela Harper         1118 54  773     F      Garden City MI US        40:25.1   
27    Julie Oberg           2441 50  838     F      Warren MI US             42:23.0   
28    Kimberly Gaskey       2632 51  866     F      Lake Orion MI US         43:04.7   
29    Gina Sanders          2177 50  874     F      Rochester MI US          43:22.5   
30    Rebecca Lynch         2342 54  880     F      Morristown TN US         43:31.8   
31    Patti Hartzell        2507 53  887     F      Troy MI US               43:50.2   
32    Lisa Dunn             1652 54  928     F      Sterling Heights MI US   45:51.4   
33    Teresa Thomas         2187 53  976     F      West Bloomfield MI US    48:43.9   
34    Jane Penczak          1070 53  991     F      Warren MI US             49:46.8   
35    Anonymous Participant 2210 50  1008    F        US                     50:23.4   
36    Patti Lane            1587 50  1020    F      Ferndale MI US           51:02.3   
37    KIM QUIGLEY           1709 52  1074    F      Macomb MI US             53:52.6   
38    Lori Martich          2250 54  1081    F      Harper Woods MI US       53:54.8   
39    Katie Bridges         1645 51  1102    F      Allen Park MI US         55:19.7   
40    Monica Burke          2056 50  1106    F      Berkley MI US            55:28.3   
41    Julie Valdes          2688 51  1111    F                               55:35.9   
42    Kimberly Werner       2193 51  1135    F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 56:43.3   
43    Sally Murphy          1584 54  1145    F      Clinton Township MI US   58:11.5   
44    Jan Maki              2165 51  1148    F      Southgate MI US          58:32.2   
45    Maria Gird            1700 51  1177    F      Sterling Heights MI US   1:00:05.8 
46    Karen Dulong          2591 54  1178    F      Canton MI US             1:00:18.2 
47    Bridget Wassermann    1961 50  1179    F      Livonia MI US            1:00:25.6 
48    Tammi Hering          1554 52  1215    F      Macomb MI US             1:07:18.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     kathryn Biberstein 2057 58  193     F      Freeport ME US         27:56.0   
2     Mary Jane Wrobel   1845 59  329     F      Lake Orion MI US       30:48.0   
3     Mary Hamelin       1653 56  385     F      Clarkston MI US        32:05.1   
4     Mary Lee Caruso    2553 57  404     F      Farmington MI US       32:25.7   
5     Kate Desautels     2617 59  449     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 33:08.0   
6     Debbie Mitchell    2455 58  489     F      Clinton Township MI US 34:07.9   
7     Penny Hishon       2642 58  552     F      Romeo MI US            35:08.6   
8     Lisa Shultz        2245 55  660     F      Pinckney MI US         37:30.5   
9     Patricia Zimnie    1822 57  722     F      Sterling Heights MI US 39:01.0   
10    Jonnie Katchka     2029 55  783     F      Waterford MI US        40:45.5   
11    June Wiese         1073 57  814     F      Tiffin OH US           41:27.8   
12    Laurie Jacobs      1601 59  843     F      Grosse Ile MI US       42:37.0   
13    Donna Henne        2126 56  847     F      Belleville MI US       42:43.1   
14    Janet Hoffman      2515 56  888     F      Troy MI US             43:50.4   
15    Laurie Wiggington  1909 56  921     F      Trenton MI US          45:32.9   
16    Kathy McGowan      1776 55  925     F      Garden City MI US      45:36.0   
17    Sarah Coleman      1840 56  932     F      Royal Oak MI US        45:53.9   
18    Barbara Groth      1887 57  939     F      Gladwin MI US          46:05.6   
19    Susan Ellis        1227 56  958     F      Warren MI US           47:40.8   
20    Laura Gregory      2700 55  972     F      Dearborn Heights MI US 48:06.6   
21    Carolyn Kinsman    2276 56  1079    F      Sterling Heights MI US 53:54.4   
22    Karen Hughes       1767 55  1115    F      Sterling Heights MI US 55:55.7   
23    Renee Navarro      1738 58  1144    F      Grosse Pointe MI US    58:09.9   
24    Cheryl Lanier      2398 56  1159    F      Taylor MI US           59:03.3   
25    Catherine Cordle   1820 58  1174    F      Northville MI US       59:52.8   
26    Kathleen Tresnak   1616 56  1211    F      Royal Oak MI US        1:04:50.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Lynn Stanfield      2350 62  85      F      Brighton MI US        24:48.0   
2     Jane Digneit-Smith  2697 61  177     F                            27:39.1   
3     lynne wood          2594 60  367     F      orchard lake MI US    31:35.0   
4     Tina Persha         2231 60  517     F      Rochester Hills MI US 34:41.3   
5     Pauline Sparkes     1574 62  521     F      Windsor ON CA         34:44.5   
6     Pam Tassoni         2043 61  648     F      Canton MI US          37:03.5   
7     Nancy Nordlie       2662 64  652     F      Royal Oak MI US       37:12.6   
8     Lynne Hunter        2351 64  739     F      Pinckney MI US        39:30.2   
9     Cyndy Hurley        2230 62  1049    F      Royal Oak MI US       52:45.1   
10    Jamie Poppenger     1604 60  1136    F      Livonia MI US         56:51.8   
11    Linda Robinson      1202 63  1146    F      Dearborn MI US        58:20.2   
12    Grace Rohde         2400 63  1158    F      Taylor MI US          59:02.3   
13    Pam Spader          1624 61  1162    F      Lincoln Park MI US    59:22.5   
14    Colleen Brown       1530 60  1164    F      Plymouth MI US        59:26.8   
15    Brenda Boyd         1220 61  1166    F      Wyandotte MI US       59:34.8   
16    Sharon Lynn Barrett 1151 64  1183    F      Howell MI US          1:00:37.8 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dianne Kerner   1720 69  338     F      Washington MI US     30:55.6 
2     Mary Korson     2331 69  566     F      Pleasant Ridge MI US 35:18.4 
3     Nancy Cross     1576 70  603     F      Howell MI US         36:03.6 
4     doris lippo     2588 71  948     F      Wyandotte MI US      46:23.1 
5     Vicki Skok      2279 65  979     F      Lake Orion MI US     48:47.0 
6     Pamela Peterson 2211 65  1035    F      Macomb MI US         51:57.2 
7     Darla Van Hoey  1814 66  1134    F      Southfield MI US     56:36.9 
8     Lois Croll      2163 74  1155    F      Eastpointe MI US     58:50.5 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/detroithungryturkey5k.

Embed Code