Troy Hungry Turkey 5k

Sat November 30, 2019 Troy, MI US 48084 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1793 Michael Tremonti         M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      18:12.8   18:11.9   5:51  18  71.4       1        M Overall 
2     1202 Gary Schultz             M      Troy               MI    US      18:32.1   18:30.1   5:57  40  74.1       2        M Overall 
3     1495 Ryan Moore               M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      18:48.7   18:47.6   6:03  30  69.3       3        M Overall 
4     1436 River Jannette           M      Holly              MI    US      19:23.4   19:22.4   6:14  16  68.4       1        M 15-19   
5     1653 Marcus Colonna           M      Toronto            ON    CA      19:58.3   19:55.7   6:25  48  72.9       1        M 45-49   
6     1697 Michael Gonzalez         M      Waterford          MI    US      20:06.4   20:02.5   6:27  15  67.1       2        M 15-19   
7     1248 Avery Sanchez            M      Allen Park         MI    US      20:12.0   20:10.6   6:30  17  64.9       3        M 15-19   
8     1131 Kevin Schultz            M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      20:22.7   20:20.3   6:33  40  67.4       1        M 40-44   
9     1768 Peter Gadioli            M      Macomb             MI    US      20:57.4   20:54.5   6:44  37  64.2       1        M 35-39   
10    1788 Robert Sharron           M      Carleton           MI    US      21:02.2   20:59.9   6:46  27  61.8       1        M 25-29   
11    1388 Ethan Sneary             M      ROYAL OAK          MI    US      21:13.1   21:09.5   6:49  16  62.6       4        M 15-19   
12    1785 Michael Lancina          M      Royal Oak          MI    US      21:19.2   21:16.2   6:51  27  61.0       2        M 25-29   
13    1215 Matt Baaki               M      Bingham Farms      MI    US      21:24.3   21:21.4   6:52  39  63.8       2        M 35-39   
14    1162 Rodney Golpe             M      Royal Oak          MI    US      21:38.3   21:34.1   6:57  46  66.4       2        M 45-49   
15    1152 Karl Nagengast           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      21:47.7   21:45.2   7:00  28  59.7       3        M 25-29   
16    1560 Joshua Krupnek           M      Saginaw            MI    US      21:53.2   21:47.8   7:01  29  59.6       4        M 25-29   
17    1780 Jaclynn Smith            F      Carleton           MI    US      22:17.4   21:54.7   7:03  34  67.7       1        F Overall 
18    1032 Joseph Farhat            M      Canton             MI    US      22:03.5   21:55.9   7:04  37  61.2       3        M 35-39   
19    1148 Timothy Babinski         M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      22:06.7   22:04.6   7:06  55  69.5       1        M 55-59   
20    1781 Hebah Hefzy              F      franklin           MI    US      22:09.3   22:04.9   7:06  35  67.3       2        F Overall 
21    1498 David Daliege            M      Eastpointe         MI    US      22:23.2   22:20.6   7:11  17  58.6       5        M 15-19   
22    1748 Max Zlatopolsky          M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      22:58.4   22:48.4   7:20  31  57.2       1        M 30-34   
23    1499 Rachel Borchard          F      Germantown         WI    US      23:02.4   22:56.3   7:23  36  65.0       3        F Overall 
24    1644 Heather Abramouski       F      Royal Oak          MI    US      23:14.1   22:56.3   7:23  32  64.4       1        F 30-34   
25    1665 Peter Dancs              M      Royal Oak          MI    US      23:14.8   23:01.3   7:25  32  56.8       2        M 30-34   
26    1001 James Daily              M      Oxford             MI    US      23:17.8   23:15.7   7:29  50  63.4       1        M 50-54   
27    1293 N. Rybarczyk             M      Macomb             MI    US      23:20.3   23:18.9   7:30  12  61.9       1        M 1-14    
28    1761 Harry Manno              M      Royal Oak          MI    US      23:28.8   23:21.2   7:31  27  55.6       5        M 25-29   
29    1800 Captain America          M                                       23:30.9   23:29.7   7:34  56  65.8       2        M 55-59   
30    1731 Neil Smith               M      Hamtramck          MI    US      23:42.7   23:34.9   7:35  34  56.0       3        M 30-34   
31    1525 Haley Dorris             F      Newport            MI    US      23:54.0   23:38.3   7:37  22  62.5       1        F 20-24   
32    1749 Chad Nicholson           M      Oak Park           MI    US      23:52.2   23:42.1   7:38  33  55.4       4        M 30-34   
33    1456 Chris Giannetti          M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      23:52.6   23:46.6   7:39  59  66.6       3        M 55-59   
34    1680 Joseph Baaki             M      Macomb             MI    US      23:56.1   23:50.3   7:40  42  58.3       2        M 40-44   
35    1771 MICHAEL KUSZCZAK         M      Allen Park         MI    US      25:30.8   24:10.5   7:47  41  57.1       3        M 40-44   
36    1729 Jessie Trube             F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      24:17.7   24:14.0   7:48  18  61.2       1        F 15-19   
37    1018 Adam Specht              M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      24:18.5   24:16.1   7:49  40  56.5       4        M 40-44   
38    1361 N. Dupuis                M      Lasalle            ON    CA      24:22.5   24:18.3   7:49  12  59.4       2        M 1-14    
39    1741 Richard Kaczanowski      M      Rochester          MI    US      24:27.3   24:21.4   7:50  55  63.0       4        M 55-59   
40    1216 Lynn Stanfield           F      Brighton           MI    US      24:27.5   24:22.2   7:51  63  79.0       1        F 60-64   
41    1045 Michele Allmacher        F      Macomb             MI    US      24:27.7   24:23.1   7:51  48  66.3       1        F 45-49   
42    1506 Noah Carlson             M      OXFORD             MI    US      25:00.3   24:24.5   7:51  13  57.5       3        M 1-14    
43    1784 Philip Utley             M      Oak Park           MI    US      24:37.2   24:28.9   7:53  40  56.0       5        M 40-44   
44    1443 David Kuch               M      Holly              MI    US      24:49.6   24:29.4   7:53  34  53.9       5        M 30-34   
45    1726 Jerry Przywara           M      Rochester          MI    US      24:40.5   24:35.4   7:55  51  60.5       2        M 50-54   
46    1348 Nicholas Burmann         M      Troy               MI    US      25:32.4   24:38.9   7:56  32  53.1       6        M 30-34   
47    1577 Rex Gustafson            M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      24:44.1   24:39.9   7:56  56  62.6       5        M 55-59   
48    1773 Andrew Kuszczak          M      Royal Oak          MI    US      25:59.6   24:40.9   7:57  34  53.5       7        M 30-34   
49    1389 Benjamin Sneary          M      ROYAL OAK          MI    US      24:54.0   24:51.9   8:00  14  55.1       4        M 1-14    
50    1517 Jon Marlow               M      Dearborn           MI    US      26:24.4   25:05.8   8:05  41  55.0       6        M 40-44   
51    1364 Virgil Johnson           M      Ferndale           MI    US      25:53.9   25:10.0   8:06  58  62.5       6        M 55-59   
52    1709 David Baier              M      Macomb             MI    US      25:35.4   25:10.5   8:06  46  56.9       3        M 45-49   
53    1451 Theodore Fanco           M      AltoAlto           MI    US      25:17.7   25:14.0   8:07  15  53.3       6        M 15-19   
54    1028 Mark Strayhan            M      Royal Oak          MI    US      25:24.5   25:16.7   8:08  29  51.4       6        M 25-29   
55    1738 Krystle N Howe           F      Trenton            MI    US      26:42.6   25:25.3   8:11  33  58.2       2        F 30-34   
56    1046 Max Spurlin              M      Auburn Hills       MI    US      25:38.4   25:28.2   8:12  22  51.0       1        M 20-24   
57    1490 David Rytlewski          M      Clinton Township   MI    US      26:35.1   25:30.0   8:12  44  55.3       7        M 40-44   
58    1673 S. Barnett               F      Ferndale           MI    US      25:37.0   25:30.6   8:13  12  64.6       1        F 1-14    
59    1030 Andrew Stephens          M      Livonia            MI    US      25:40.0   25:30.9   8:13  26  50.9       7        M 25-29   
60    1672 Jane Barnett             F      Ferndale           MI    US      25:37.3   25:31.7   8:13  13  63.1       2        F 1-14    
61    1534 Erik Harms               M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      25:39.2   25:34.2   8:14  42  54.4       8        M 40-44   
62    1433 Emily Christie           F      Spokane            WA    US      25:56.1   25:34.8   8:14  23  57.7       2        F 20-24   
63    1047 Halee Michel             F      Auburn Hills       MI    US      25:52.6   25:40.9   8:16  22  57.5       3        F 20-24   
64    1231 Mike Deibel              M      Brighton           MI    US      25:55.2   25:46.6   8:18  27  50.4       8        M 25-29   
65    1459 Phil Hamelin             M      Clarkston          MI    US      26:04.1   25:54.4   8:20  54  58.7       3        M 50-54   
66    1235 John Mann                M      Troy               MI    US      26:19.3   25:56.1   8:21  53  58.2       4        M 50-54   
67    1766 Nelson Hamblin           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      26:07.9   25:56.5   8:21  40  52.9       9        M 40-44   
68    1372 Tom Schmitt              M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      27:16.8   26:01.8   8:23  34  50.7       8        M 30-34   
69    1997 Ken Macsay               M      Grand Ledge        MI    US      26:10.1   26:04.3   8:23  53  57.9       5        M 50-54   
70    1374 Alex Chadwick            M      Allen Park         MI    US      26:07.3   26:05.3   8:24  18  49.8       7        M 15-19   
71    1513 Michael Kaminski         M      Dearborn           MI    US      26:17.4   26:10.8   8:26  33  50.2       9        M 30-34   
72    1547 Joe Ellison              M      Columbia           MO    US      27:16.0   26:14.6   8:27  41  52.6       10       M 40-44   
73    1690 Joseph Saulski           M      White Lake         MI    US      26:28.6   26:18.6   8:28  53  57.4       6        M 50-54   
74    1460 Jamie Myers              F      Farmington         MI    US      26:26.2   26:21.3   8:29  28  56.0       1        F 25-29   
75    1378 Jessica Bastien          F      White Lake         MI    US      26:27.8   26:23.2   8:30  34  56.2       3        F 30-34   
76    1543 Christopher McKenzie     M      Algonac            MI    US      27:41.2   26:26.5   8:31  29  49.2       9        M 25-29   
77    1767 A. Hamblin               F      Commerce Township  MI    US      26:39.1   26:28.4   8:31  9   67.7       3        F 1-14    
78    1733 Stephen Ung              M      Shelby Township    MI    US      26:40.7   26:30.5   8:32  27  49.0       10       M 25-29   
79    1181 Jacob Goffnett           M      Saint Louis        MI    US      27:08.6   26:31.2   8:32  31  49.2       10       M 30-34   
80    1711 Anthony Taylor           M      Wyandotte          MI    US      27:14.5   26:32.9   8:33  44  53.1       11       M 40-44   
81    1409 Michael OConnell         M      Clarkston          MI    US      27:55.9   26:40.2   8:35  25  48.7       11       M 25-29   
82    1297 Brenton Galeano          M      Birmingham         MI    US      27:11.7   26:49.7   8:38  42  51.8       12       M 40-44   
83    1725 S. Clavon                M      Pontiac            MI    US      26:57.4   26:50.7   8:38  11  55.6       5        M 1-14    
84    1298 Megan Rizor              F      Oxford             MI    US      27:19.7   26:51.2   8:39  35  55.4       1        F 35-39   
85    1448 Dominica Hintz           F      New Baltimore      MI    US      28:27.8   26:55.1   8:40  21  54.9       4        F 20-24   
86    1358 Savana Ciavatta          F      Washington         MI    US      27:07.5   26:59.6   8:41  27  54.7       2        F 25-29   
87    1359 Andrew Krause            M      Oak Park           MI    US      27:08.1   27:00.8   8:42  28  48.1       12       M 25-29   
88    1710 Lisa Taylor              F      Wyandotte          MI    US      27:45.7   27:06.7   8:44  40  55.9       1        F 40-44   
89    1520 Ty Corey                 M      Rochester          MI    US      27:41.2   27:07.0   8:44  31  48.1       11       M 30-34   
90    1789 Nathan Stanley           M      Novi               MI    US      27:28.4   27:11.5   8:45  15  49.5       8        M 15-19   
91    1500 Kyle Opperman            M      Flint              MI    US      27:26.2   27:16.3   8:47  34  48.4       12       M 30-34   
92    1020 James Clements           M      Clarkston          MI    US      28:57.2   27:19.1   8:48  52  54.8       7        M 50-54   
93    1791 Pascal Redaoui           M      New York           NY    US      27:49.7   27:22.8   8:49  27  47.4       13       M 25-29   
94    1144 Kristin Stewart          F      Clinton Township   MI    US      27:38.0   27:26.8   8:50  31  53.8       4        F 30-34   
95    1545 Beth Ellison             F      Columbia           MO    US      28:30.0   27:27.9   8:50  38  54.7       2        F 35-39   
96    1507 Melissa Giannini         F      Royal Oak          MI    US      27:47.7   27:36.7   8:53  27  53.5       3        F 25-29   
97    1061 Kimberly Hartrick        F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      27:46.1   27:37.3   8:53  36  53.9       3        F 35-39   
98    1265 Hollie McDonald          F      Jenison            MI    US      27:53.4   27:40.1   8:54  27  53.4       4        F 25-29   
99    1137 Eric Beamish             M      Trenton            MI    US      28:30.9   27:40.9   8:55  27  46.9       14       M 25-29   
100   1138 George Smith             M      Trenton            MI    US      28:37.6   27:46.2   8:56  29  46.8       15       M 25-29   
101   1410 Nichole Laflamme         F      Clarkston          MI    US      29:10.6   27:54.2   8:59  24  52.9       5        F 20-24   
102   1596 Lisa Marciano            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      28:06.6   27:59.0   9:00  38  53.7       4        F 35-39   
103   1062 Brandon Buechle          M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      28:21.9   28:13.4   9:05  40  48.6       13       M 40-44   
104   1589 Christian Celentino      M      Farmington         MI    US      29:43.1   28:16.8   9:06  22  45.9       2        M 20-24   
105   1071 Jennifer Leicht          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      28:39.3   28:25.5   9:09  43  54.4       2        F 40-44   
106   1516 Franco DiPietro          M      Dearborn           MI    US      29:50.2   28:31.3   9:11  17  45.9       9        M 15-19   
107   1474 Caley Einem              F      Berkley            MI    US      29:14.8   28:31.8   9:11  26  51.8       5        F 25-29   
108   1475 Jeremy Einem             M      Berkley            MI    US      29:15.1   28:32.0   9:11  30  45.6       13       M 30-34   
109   1171 P. Ammon                 M      Royal Oak          MI    US      28:38.8   28:33.1   9:11  12  50.6       6        M 1-14    
110   1434 Michael Christie         M      Spokane            WA    US      29:01.1   28:39.2   9:13  24  45.3       3        M 20-24   
111   1331 Morgan Cinader           F      Goodrich           MI    US      29:54.6   28:40.9   9:14  23  51.5       6        F 20-24   
112   1029 Jack Poirier             M      Livonia            MI    US      28:52.9   28:43.6   9:15  23  45.2       4        M 20-24   
113   1753 Stephanie Inglis Dubin   F      Walled Lake        MI    US      28:52.6   28:47.7   9:16  45  54.6       2        F 45-49   
114   1745 Daniel Perlin            M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      29:00.6   28:48.5   9:16  32  45.4       14       M 30-34   
115   1021 Lesli Clements           F      Clarkston          MI    US      30:27.5   28:49.4   9:17  50  57.3       1        F 50-54   
116   1742 James Tomlinson          M      Oakland Township   MI    US      29:19.0   28:52.7   9:18  60  55.3       1        M 60-64   
117   1060 Allison Hartrick         F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      29:12.4   28:59.7   9:20  33  51.0       5        F 30-34   
118   1437 Randi Jannette           F      Holly              MI    US      29:41.1   29:05.5   9:22  21  50.8       7        F 20-24   
119   1009 Darren Hombirg           M      Commerce Township  MI    US      29:43.0   29:07.4   9:22  24  44.6       5        M 20-24   
120   1049 Cynthia Martinez         F      Commerce Township  MI    US      29:42.9   29:08.2   9:23  23  50.7       8        F 20-24   
121   1387 Patrick Sneary           M      ROYAL OAK          MI    US      29:17.9   29:14.1   9:25  48  49.7       4        M 45-49   
122   1600 Amanda Casey             F      Windsor            ON    CA      30:02.5   29:14.4   9:25  37  51.2       5        F 35-39   
123   1206 James Murdoch            M      Allen Park         MI    US      30:30.8   29:16.3   9:25  47  49.3       5        M 45-49   
124   1205 Karen Murdoch            F      Allen Park         MI    US      30:30.9   29:16.4   9:25  43  52.8       3        F 40-44   
125   1708 Laura Golembiewski       F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      30:27.9   29:17.3   9:26  44  53.2       4        F 40-44   
126   1714 Brenda Shepard           F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      30:30.2   29:18.2   9:26  42  52.4       5        F 40-44   
127   1091 Mackenzie Hahn           F      Allen Park         MI    US      29:32.2   29:20.4   9:27  16  52.0       2        F 15-19   
128   1417 Tiffany Demos            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      29:39.6   29:20.7   9:27  35  50.7       6        F 35-39   
129   1257 Brianna Smith            F      Berkley            MI    US      30:51.0   29:21.5   9:27  28  50.3       6        F 25-29   
130   1090 Jeffrey Hahn             M      Allen Park         MI    US      29:33.7   29:21.8   9:27  46  48.8       6        M 45-49   
131   1563 Vanessa Bryant           F      Warren             MI    US      30:21.4   29:27.6   9:29  15  52.7       3        F 15-19   
132   1590 Michael A Celentino      M      Royal Oak          MI    US      30:51.8   29:28.0   9:29  28  44.1       16       M 25-29   
133   1123 Sharon Toth-Thurston     F      Ada                MI    US      30:29.5   29:34.1   9:31  42  51.9       6        F 40-44   
134   1176 Dale Osentoski           M      Rochester          MI    US      30:07.2   29:35.6   9:32  55  51.8       7        M 55-59   
135   1027 Julia Fellows            F      Farmington         MI    US      30:38.6   29:36.2   9:32  27  49.9       7        F 25-29   
136   1772 Lisa Kuszczak            F      Allen Park         MI    US      30:58.0   29:38.4   9:32  39  50.9       7        F 35-39   
137   1200 Ana Grande               F      Royal Oak          MI    US      30:00.3   29:39.2   9:33  29  49.8       8        F 25-29   
138   1326 Terry Onica              F      Novi               MI    US      30:13.0   29:39.7   9:33  55  58.9       1        F 55-59   
139   1284 Randy Thompson           M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      30:14.6   29:40.5   9:33  59  53.4       8        M 55-59   
140   1719 Nancy Schaeffer          F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      29:47.1   29:40.8   9:33  55  58.9       2        F 55-59   
141   1746 Julie Erickson           F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      29:47.1   29:41.2   9:33  47  53.9       3        F 45-49   
142   1591 Tarrah Celentino         F      Royal Oak          MI    US      31:06.5   29:42.4   9:34  28  49.7       9        F 25-29   
143   1505 Kyle Carlson             M      OXFORD             MI    US      30:20.9   29:44.5   9:34  15  45.2       10       M 15-19   
144   1759 Leann Konrad             F      New Baltimore      MI    US      30:42.3   29:46.4   9:35  36  50.0       8        F 35-39   
145   1558 Melanie Seymour          F      Clinton Township   MI    US      30:12.2   29:46.5   9:35  33  49.7       6        F 30-34   
146   1668 Steven Wernette          M      Roseville          MI    US      31:23.8   29:47.1   9:35  50  49.5       8        M 50-54   
147   1702 Stephanie Hamel          F      Oak Park           MI    US      30:13.6   29:49.1   9:36  25  49.5       10       F 25-29   
148   1232 Katie Stenger            F      Troy               MI    US      30:26.0   29:49.2   9:36  38  50.4       9        F 35-39   
149   1435 Sheila Jannette          F      Holly              MI    US      30:27.9   29:51.8   9:37  45  52.6       4        F 45-49   
150   1770 Liz Packebusch           F      Silver Spring      MD    US      30:09.0   29:51.8   9:37  39  50.5       10       F 35-39   
151   1681 Virginia Byrne           F      Chicago            IL    US      30:11.3   29:53.3   9:37  37  50.1       11       F 35-39   
152   1528 jason arini              M      Royal Oak          MI    US      30:38.3   29:53.7   9:37  33  43.9       15       M 30-34   
153   1524 Heather Dorris           F      Newport            MI    US      30:12.6   29:58.3   9:39  25  49.3       11       F 25-29   
154   1135 Alicia Smith             F      Trenton            MI    US      30:50.2   30:00.6   9:40  27  49.2       12       F 25-29   
155   1615 N. Hampton               M      Clinton Township   MI    US      30:09.4   30:02.6   9:40  12  48.0       7        M 1-14    
156   1161 Jennifer Turala          F      New Baltimore      MI    US      30:28.7   30:05.9   9:41  47  53.2       5        F 45-49   
157   1203 Melinda Soegiharto       F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      30:16.6   30:07.9   9:42  42  50.9       7        F 40-44   
158   1251 Amanda Ellis             F      Novi               MI    US      30:24.3   30:08.3   9:42  45  52.1       6        F 45-49   
159   1418 Eric Moore               M      Redford            MI    US      30:14.8   30:08.3   9:42  58  52.1       9        M 55-59   
160   1086 S. Etue                  F      Farmington         MI    US      30:59.4   30:10.2   9:43  10  57.6       4        F 1-14    
161   1085 Stacey Etue              F      Farmington         MI    US      30:59.6   30:12.2   9:43  41  50.5       8        F 40-44   
162   1353 Karen Flannagan          F      Windsor            ON    CA      31:28.1   30:15.4   9:44  40  50.1       9        F 40-44   
163   1160 Michael Turala           M      New Baltimore      MI    US      30:39.4   30:16.4   9:45  49  48.3       7        M 45-49   
164   1113 Beth Murray              F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      30:53.5   30:19.6   9:46  28  48.7       13       F 25-29   
165   1309 Michael Lossing          M      Lake Orion         MI    US      32:03.5   30:24.1   9:47  52  49.3       9        M 50-54   
166   1541 Angela Chatzopoulos      F      Royal Oak          MI    US      30:41.7   30:24.8   9:47  39  49.6       12       F 35-39   
167   1705 M. Rontal                M      Birmingham         MI    US      31:30.6   30:25.4   9:48  10  51.1       8        M 1-14    
168   1704 Tatyana Rontal           F      Birmingham         MI    US      31:30.6   30:26.4   9:48  46  52.1       7        F 45-49   
169   1689 Tom Dashner              M      White Lake         MI    US      31:41.1   30:29.6   9:49  46  47.0       8        M 45-49   
170   1212 Wyatt Arterberry         M      Clinton Township   MI    US      31:17.2   30:30.2   9:49  16  43.4       11       M 15-19   
171   1636 Christine Clark          F      Chesterfield       MI    US      30:40.1   30:30.8   9:49  60  60.7       2        F 60-64   
172   1764 G. Alviar                F      Indian Creek       IL    US      31:35.9   30:31.8   9:50  11  55.4       5        F 1-14    
173   1175 Anita Gruber             F      Rochester          MI    US      30:57.7   30:35.3   9:51  55  57.1       3        F 55-59   
174   1654 Mike Schaffer            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      30:46.0   30:35.9   9:51  38  44.2       4        M 35-39   
175   1252 Jacob Simmons            M      Okemos             MI    US      32:11.1   30:41.0   9:53  31  42.5       16       M 30-34   
176   1635 Susan Gornall            F      Shelby Township    MI    US      30:55.5   30:46.8   9:54  59  59.5       4        F 55-59   
177   1351 Michael Paga             M      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      31:03.7   30:48.2   9:55  23  42.1       6        M 20-24   
178   1302 Jennifer Boudreau        F      Walled Lake        MI    US      32:24.4   30:49.3   9:55  21  47.9       9        F 20-24   
179   1427 Sarah Paga               F      Brighton           MI    US      31:06.8   30:51.3   9:56  20  47.9       10       F 20-24   
180   1548 L. Ellison               F      Columbia           MO    US      31:54.2   30:53.5   9:57  12  53.4       6        F 1-14    
181   1218 George Mcfadden          M      Oxford             MI    US      31:56.1   30:53.5   9:57  50  47.7       10       M 50-54   
182   1217 Debbie Roy               F      Oxford             MI    US      32:00.0   30:58.1   9:58  43  49.9       10       F 40-44   
183   1664 Richard Boelio           M      Chicago            IL    US      31:13.2   30:59.0   9:58  36  43.0       5        M 35-39   
184   1721 Steven Parkinson         M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      31:38.4   30:59.3   9:58  26  41.9       17       M 25-29   
185   1643 Andrew Abramouski        M      Royal Oak          MI    US      31:24.2   31:05.5   10:00 33  42.2       17       M 30-34   
186   1070 Brooke Wolford           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      32:22.9   31:06.8   10:01 27  47.5       14       F 25-29   
187   1546 Emma Ellison             F      Columbia           MO    US      32:18.7   31:16.4   10:04 14  50.5       7        F 1-14    
188   1803 Joseph Surlin            M                                       32:13.8   31:18.9   10:05 24  41.5       7        M 20-24   
189   1266 Kenneth McDonald         M      Novi               MI    US      31:36.0   31:22.3   10:06 52  47.8       11       M 50-54   
190   1554 Makena Alvira            F      Commerce Township  MI    US      31:41.8   31:26.3   10:07 22  47.0       11       F 20-24   
191   1174 Sandy Gruber             F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      31:50.0   31:27.3   10:07 30  46.9       7        F 30-34   
192   1036 Johan Vanblerk           M      Oxford             MI    US      31:55.0   31:27.8   10:08 28  41.3       18       M 25-29   
193   1426 Donnie Hendrick          M      Royal Oak          MI    US      32:26.4   31:29.5   10:08 28  41.2       19       M 25-29   
194   1366 Matt Brewer              M      Belleville         MI    US      32:03.8   31:29.8   10:08 39  43.2       6        M 35-39   
195   1132 Robert Ziebell           M      Roseville          MI    US      32:36.7   31:31.9   10:09 45  45.1       9        M 45-49   
196   1421 Kristen McKelvey         F      Royal Oak          MI    US      31:57.4   31:33.4   10:09 25  46.8       15       F 25-29   
197   1422 Luke Pontz               M      Royal Oak          MI    US      31:57.3   31:34.3   10:10 25  41.1       20       M 25-29   
198   1190 Jeff Hix                 M      Clarkston          MI    US      32:03.2   31:39.7   10:11 36  42.1       7        M 35-39   
199   1229 Yanyan Xu                F      Troy               MI    US      32:52.9   31:40.6   10:12 45  49.6       8        F 45-49   
200   1991 J. Upina                 F                                       32:09.8   31:45.5   10:13 10  54.7       8        F 1-14    
201   1048 Jacqueline Cowdrey       F      Erie               MI    US      32:55.7   31:45.9   10:13 34  46.7       8        F 30-34   
202   1787 Marina Strang            F      Oak Park           MI    US      32:06.3   31:47.8   10:14 34  46.7       9        F 30-34   
203   1990 Teresa Upina             F                                       32:17.8   31:52.1   10:15 33  46.4       10       F 30-34   
204   1419 Rebecca Hudson           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      32:11.0   31:53.2   10:16 32  46.4       11       F 30-34   
205   1444 Lia Giordano             F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      32:33.3   32:02.4   10:19 28  46.1       16       F 25-29   
206   1573 L. Martin                M      Clarkston          MI    US      34:42.9   32:05.6   10:20 8   53.5       9        M 1-14    
207   1398 michele mikonczyk        F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      33:17.9   32:07.5   10:20 46  49.3       9        F 45-49   
208   1380 Heather McClain          F      Livonia            MI    US      32:40.6   32:09.7   10:21 37  46.5       13       F 35-39   
209   1452 Julianne Green           F      Livonia            MI    US      32:42.7   32:11.9   10:22 57  55.5       5        F 55-59   
210   1079 Natalie Lavis            F      Ferndale           MI    US      33:09.5   32:13.5   10:22 38  46.6       14       F 35-39   
211   1624 Patrick Sweeney          M      Madison Heights    MI    US      32:46.9   32:14.1   10:23 48  45.1       10       M 45-49   
212   1701 KHENG BE                 M      GROSSE POINTE PARK MI    US      32:28.5   32:15.3   10:23 39  42.2       8        M 35-39   
213   1700 Cindy Ung                F      New York           NY    US      32:28.5   32:16.2   10:23 29  45.8       17       F 25-29   
214   1572 Amy Martin               F      Clarkston          MI    US      34:51.1   32:16.5   10:23 42  47.6       11       F 40-44   
215   1373 Michelle Schmitt         F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      33:32.6   32:17.9   10:24 32  45.8       12       F 30-34   
216   1526 Evan Bastarache          M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      32:31.0   32:20.7   10:25 28  40.1       21       M 25-29   
217   1263 Stephanie Gregory        F      Warren             MI    US      32:42.9   32:20.9   10:25 36  46.1       15       F 35-39   
218   1439 Jasmine Patrick          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      33:19.0   32:22.2   10:25 25  45.6       18       F 25-29   
219   1339 Katrina Ellis            F      Holly              MI    US      33:40.1   32:26.5   10:27 24  45.5       12       F 20-24   
220   1099 Kristine Casko           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      34:35.2   32:28.9   10:27 44  48.0       12       F 40-44   
221   1663 Zaid Karim               M      Chicago            IL    US      36:10.9   32:31.4   10:28 29  40.0       22       M 25-29   
222   1660 Maria Caruso             F      Birmingham         MI    US      36:11.6   32:32.7   10:29 26  45.4       19       F 25-29   
223   1349 Lauren Rehe              F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      33:29.7   32:35.9   10:30 28  45.3       20       F 25-29   
224   1555 Gaby Alvira              F      Commerce Township  MI    US      32:53.2   32:38.3   10:30 21  45.2       13       F 20-24   
225   1610 Lorie Toutant            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      33:35.9   32:39.5   10:31 49  50.1       10       F 45-49   
226   1790 Maxwell Jewett           M      Clinton Township   MI    US      33:09.3   32:40.2   10:31 21  39.7       8        M 20-24   
227   1300 Dylan Martin             M      Royal Oak          MI    US      32:52.0   32:41.6   10:31 26  39.7       23       M 25-29   
228   1648 Sabrina Straub           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      33:10.3   32:43.2   10:32 20  45.1       14       F 20-24   
229   1379 Noelle Ehlers            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      33:34.9   32:44.9   10:32 46  48.4       11       F 45-49   
230   1509 Cortney Ellis            F      Detroit            MI    US      34:09.1   32:45.3   10:33 28  45.1       21       F 25-29   
231   1540 Kenneth Eschbach         M      Clawson            MI    US      34:09.1   32:46.7   10:33 31  39.8       18       M 30-34   
232   1533 Nicole Harms             F      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      32:56.4   32:49.0   10:34 38  45.8       16       F 35-39   
233   1423 Jenny Tootell            F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      33:20.8   32:49.1   10:34 35  45.3       17       F 35-39   
234   1657 Joe Giannone             M      New Baltimore      MI    US      33:55.3   32:52.1   10:35 48  44.2       11       M 45-49   
235   1763 Isabel Alviar            F      Indian Creek       IL    US      34:02.7   32:59.3   10:37 17  45.5       4        F 15-19   
236   1688 Joshua Johnson           M      Novi               MI    US      33:18.2   33:00.1   10:37 25  39.3       24       M 25-29   
237   1166 Mary Jane Wrobel         F      Lake Orion         MI    US      34:14.4   33:02.8   10:38 60  56.1       3        F 60-64   
238   1357 Hannah Gehlhausen        F      Livonia            MI    US      34:08.3   33:06.7   10:39 20  44.6       15       F 20-24   
239   1371 Jenny Godlew             F      Clarkston          MI    US      34:23.8   33:07.9   10:40 23  44.6       16       F 20-24   
240   1370 Kady O'Connell           F      Clarkston          MI    US      34:24.0   33:08.6   10:40 23  44.6       17       F 20-24   
241   1685 Sarah Johnson            F      Novi               MI    US      33:27.7   33:09.6   10:40 23  44.5       18       F 20-24   
242   1199 Tina Persha              F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      33:23.9   33:10.2   10:41 61  56.6       4        F 60-64   
243   1695 Jenna Battle             F      Southfield         MI    US      33:54.6   33:11.3   10:41 32  44.5       13       F 30-34   
244   1747 Beth Hedke               F      Rockwood           MI    US      33:38.0   33:12.3   10:41 37  45.1       18       F 35-39   
245   1170 Rebecca Ammon            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      33:38.7   33:14.8   10:42 43  46.5       13       F 40-44   
246   1005 Tammy Liptak             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      34:00.3   33:15.8   10:42 56  53.2       6        F 55-59   
247   1209 Heather DeMar            F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      33:45.6   33:19.8   10:44 33  44.4       14       F 30-34   
248   1365 Judith Emmerling         F      Ferndale           MI    US      34:08.1   33:23.3   10:45 53  51.2       2        F 50-54   
249   1996 Renee Knudsen            F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      33:39.4   33:24.2   10:45 27  44.2       22       F 25-29   
250   1056 Tracy Ng                 F      Lakewood           OH    US      33:44.4   33:24.3   10:45 25  44.2       23       F 25-29   
251   1350 Christine Paga           F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      33:39.6   33:24.5   10:45 23  44.2       19       F 20-24   
252   1477 Katherine Clancy         F      Lake Orion         MI    US      34:06.5   33:27.1   10:46 30  44.1       15       F 30-34   
253   1478 Kelly Hershberger        F      Alden              MI    US      34:06.9   33:27.6   10:46 34  44.3       16       F 30-34   
254   1122 Melissa Meyer            F      Northville         MI    US      35:47.4   33:30.4   10:47 32  44.1       17       F 30-34   
255   1614 Michele Tinsey           F      Birmingham         MI    US      34:03.9   33:32.9   10:48 42  45.8       14       F 40-44   
256   1386 Kimberly Sneary          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      34:05.8   33:33.1   10:48 53  50.9       3        F 50-54   
257   1007 Elyse Zapolski           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      34:22.5   33:35.0   10:49 29  44.0       24       F 25-29   
258   1613 Samantha McLeod          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      34:35.5   33:38.4   10:50 28  43.9       25       F 25-29   
259   1453 Natalie Locke            F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      34:13.1   33:42.7   10:51 28  43.8       26       F 25-29   
260   1208 Katherine Jones          F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      34:04.4   33:50.7   10:54 33  43.7       18       F 30-34   
261   1207 Jason Kisser             M      Troy               MI    US      34:05.3   33:52.7   10:54 31  38.5       19       M 30-34   
262   1718 Jillian LaMothe          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      34:34.5   33:57.7   10:56 29  43.5       27       F 25-29   
263   1744 Andre Ferrara            M      Oak Park           MI    US      34:12.2   33:58.9   10:56 36  39.2       9        M 35-39   
264   1801 Sam Spurlin              M                                       34:54.9   34:00.2   10:57 31  38.4       20       M 30-34   
265   1508 Corey Hampton            F      Clinton Township   MI    US      34:10.2   34:02.8   10:58 40  44.5       15       F 40-44   
266   1687 Angelelia Knopf          F      Goodrich           MI    US      34:25.3   34:05.4   10:58 28  43.3       28       F 25-29   
267   1147 Thomas Bissett           M      Waterford          MI    US      34:36.2   34:05.5   10:58 43  41.1       14       M 40-44   
268   1562 Maria Bryant             F      Warren             MI    US      34:58.8   34:06.5   10:59 17  44.0       5        F 15-19   
269   1715 Althea Lee               F      Chicago            IL    US      35:12.2   34:07.1   10:59 46  46.5       12       F 45-49   
270   1268 Jennifer Gregory         F      Warren             MI    US      34:32.3   34:09.8   11:00 33  43.3       19       F 30-34   
271   1193 Emily Wood               F      Livonia            MI    US      35:18.7   34:12.3   11:01 32  43.2       20       F 30-34   
272   1730 Megan McKnight           F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      35:25.2   34:14.3   11:01 41  44.5       16       F 40-44   
273   1799 Tamara Siblini           F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      34:59.0   34:14.7   11:01 23  43.1       20       F 20-24   
274   1438 Catherine Christie       F      Franklin           MI    US      34:36.8   34:15.5   11:02 19  43.1       6        F 15-19   
275   1724 Sheri Darrah             F      Huntington Woods   MI    US      35:25.7   34:15.9   11:02 41  44.5       17       F 40-44   
276   1995 Belal Dakhlallah         M      Dearborn           MI    US      34:59.1   34:16.8   11:02 23  37.9       9        M 20-24   
277   1760 Lindsay Rupert           F      Perrysburg         OH    US      35:22.2   34:21.8   11:04 33  43.1       21       F 30-34   
278   1094 Patrick Scanlon          M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      34:35.2   34:24.6   11:05 34  38.4       21       M 30-34   
279   1084 Joseph Herman            M      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      35:16.5   34:25.0   11:05 30  37.8       22       M 30-34   
280   1471 Dennis Carroll           M      Zionsville         IN    US      35:23.4   34:25.8   11:05 57  45.3       10       M 55-59   
281   1807 E. Derito                F                                       34:45.7   34:27.5   11:05 10  50.4       9        F 1-14    
282   1587 Mary Lee Caruso          F      Farmington         MI    US      35:54.8   34:29.6   11:06 58  52.5       7        F 55-59   
283   1622 Brandon Stander          M      San Francisco      CA    US      35:32.8   34:29.7   11:06 43  40.6       15       M 40-44   
284   1797 Kari Stander             F      Troy               MI    US      35:32.7   34:30.2   11:06 37  43.4       19       F 35-39   
285   1479 Rob Ferguson             M      Cedar Rapids       IA    US      35:46.8   34:32.2   11:07 43  40.5       16       M 40-44   
286   1625 James White              M      Detroit            MI    US      35:07.9   34:34.4   11:08 50  42.7       12       M 50-54   
287   1392 Ivanna Murskyj           F      Troy               MI    US      35:22.2   34:35.1   11:08 25  42.7       29       F 25-29   
288   1356 Lindsey Gehlhausen       F      Livonia            MI    US      35:38.9   34:38.8   11:09 24  42.6       21       F 20-24   
289   1431 Dianne Kerner            F      Washington         MI    US      37:15.2   34:40.1   11:10 70  60.9       1        F 70-97   
290   1576 R. Martin                F      Clarkston          MI    US      37:14.6   34:41.2   11:10 10  50.1       10       F 1-14    
291   1671 Susan Bumgarner          F      Bay City           MI    US      35:31.1   34:42.7   11:10 39  43.5       20       F 35-39   
292   1163 Jennifer Bricker         F      Troy               MI    US      35:42.9   34:43.5   11:11 13  46.4       11       F 1-14    
293   1769 Fred Reed                M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      35:42.2   34:50.2   11:13 61  46.2       2        M 60-64   
294   1307 Stacy Nakoski            F      Birmingham         MI    US      35:23.6   34:53.0   11:14 49  46.9       13       F 45-49   
295   1762 Alden Alviar             M      Indian Creek       IL    US      36:00.7   34:53.2   11:14 45  40.8       12       M 45-49   
296   1485 Kenneth Pietrzak         M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      35:37.7   35:00.0   11:16 55  43.8       11       M 55-59   
297   1604 S. Hawkins               F      Traverse City      MI    US      35:22.5   35:02.3   11:17 10  49.6       12       F 1-14    
298   1675 Robert Shackleford       M      Canton             MI    US      35:45.1   35:04.4   11:17 56  44.1       12       M 55-59   
299   1396 Crystal Steinmetz        F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      35:43.7   35:05.9   11:18 44  44.4       18       F 40-44   
300   1454 Ryan Knost               F      Utica              MI    US      37:44.5   35:10.1   11:19 38  42.7       21       F 35-39   
301   1632 Marija Jesretic          F      Fraser             MI    US      36:24.0   35:11.8   11:20 28  42.0       30       F 25-29   
302   1210 Renee Meesseman          F      Ferndale           MI    US      36:26.9   35:13.6   11:20 35  42.2       22       F 35-39   
303   1354 Kevin Gehlhausen         M      Livonia            MI    US      36:17.4   35:17.9   11:22 50  41.8       13       M 50-54   
304   1553 Jan Cruz                 M      Bayonne            NJ    US      36:36.0   35:19.1   11:22 37  38.0       10       M 35-39   
305   1355 Brooke Gehlhausen        F      Livonia            MI    US      36:17.8   35:19.1   11:22 46  44.9       14       F 45-49   
306   1603 Katie Hawkins            F      Traverse City      MI    US      35:40.4   35:20.1   11:22 39  42.7       23       F 35-39   
307   1552 Melissa Cruz             F      Bayonne            NJ    US      36:35.9   35:20.1   11:22 36  42.2       24       F 35-39   
308   1574 Michael Martin           M      Clarkston          MI    US      37:58.2   35:23.9   11:24 44  39.8       17       M 40-44   
309   1575 O. Martin                M      Clarkston          MI    US      37:58.6   35:25.2   11:24 5   60.5       10       M 1-14    
310   1686 Minta Dresselhouse       F      South Lyon         MI    US      35:56.1   35:27.9   11:25 23  41.6       22       F 20-24   
311   1458 Mary Hamelin             F      Clarkston          MI    US      35:53.3   35:32.5   11:26 57  50.3       8        F 55-59   
312   1067 Stephanie Suman          F      Arcadia            OH    US      36:54.0   35:32.9   11:27 34  41.7       22       F 30-34   
313   1707 Jennifer Reed            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      37:28.6   35:33.8   11:27 40  42.6       19       F 40-44   
314   1743 Yolanda Thomas           F      Itasca             IL    US      35:52.1   35:34.5   11:27 44  43.8       20       F 40-44   
315   1145 Jennifer Berens          F      Allegan            MI    US      36:56.6   35:36.1   11:28 39  42.4       25       F 35-39   
316   1736 Lauren Tokash            F      Wyandotte          MI    US      36:57.1   35:38.2   11:28 21  41.4       23       F 20-24   
317   1482 Nicola Berry             F      Rochester          MI    US      35:50.3   35:40.7   11:29 26  41.4       31       F 25-29   
318   1597 Robert Iwasko            M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      36:20.5   35:43.2   11:30 45  39.8       13       M 45-49   
319   1626 Jordan Winters           M      Wixom              MI    US      39:52.4   35:44.0   11:30 28  36.3       25       M 25-29   
320   1598 Jennifer Iwasko          F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      36:20.6   35:44.0   11:30 46  44.4       15       F 45-49   
321   1285 Kelly Bourne             F      Livonia            NC    US      36:05.8   35:46.1   11:31 57  50.0       9        F 55-59   
322   1088 Courtney Strohacker      F      Dexter             MI    US      37:54.4   35:49.4   11:32 34  41.4       23       F 30-34   
323   1041 Karen Dunholter          F      Redford            MI    US      36:16.3   35:49.5   11:32 48  45.1       16       F 45-49   
324   1765 Chad Kotarba             M      Perrysburg         OH    US      36:51.2   35:49.8   11:32 38  37.7       11       M 35-39   
325   1158 James Berlin             M      Warren             MI    US      36:33.0   35:58.6   11:35 57  43.3       13       M 55-59   
326   1429 Mirella Panozzo          F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      36:06.6   36:01.5   11:36 75  63.0       2        F 70-97   
327   1382 Randy Horn               M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      36:42.9   36:03.0   11:36 55  42.5       14       M 55-59   
328   1416 Rhonda Causey            F      Rochester          MI    US      37:22.7   36:04.3   11:37 47  44.4       17       F 45-49   
329   1634 Walter Kurjiaka          M      Waterford          MI    US      36:49.8   36:10.0   11:38 26  35.9       26       M 25-29   
330   1535 Brent Ferrell            M      Novi               MI    US      36:38.1   36:11.3   11:39 45  39.3       14       M 45-49   
331   1494 Danielle Schenavar       F      Lambertville       MI    US      37:19.1   36:14.7   11:40 35  41.0       26       F 35-39   
332   1219 susan stellini           F      Taylor             MI    US      36:56.3   36:23.0   11:43 54  47.5       4        F 50-54   
333   1220 samantha stellini        F      Taylor             MI    US      36:56.4   36:25.4   11:43 23  40.5       24       F 20-24   
334   1504 Lori Carlson             F      Oxford             MI    US      37:42.4   36:32.2   11:46 49  44.7       18       F 45-49   
335   1033 Chelsea Gracely          F      La Salle           MI    US      37:48.2   36:34.9   11:46 33  40.5       24       F 30-34   
336   1250 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      36:54.8   36:34.9   11:46 43  42.3       21       F 40-44   
337   1329 L. Scharf                M      Madison Heights    MI    US      38:01.4   36:36.4   11:47 12  39.4       11       M 1-14    
338   1328 Gwyn Scharf              F      Madison Heights    MI    US      38:00.8   36:38.8   11:48 14  43.1       13       F 1-14    
339   1327 Dan Scharf               M      Madison Heights    MI    US      37:59.6   36:39.5   11:48 39  37.1       12       M 35-39   
340   1330 Shannon Scharf           F      Madison Heights    MI    US      38:01.1   36:40.0   11:48 37  40.8       27       F 35-39   
341   1684 Christa Regina Kaden     F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      37:11.0   36:43.9   11:49 59  49.9       10       F 55-59   
342   1629 Kat Messina              F      Metamora           MI    US      38:05.9   36:45.4   11:50 21  40.2       25       F 20-24   
343   1406 Kelley Burg              F      Plymouth           MI    US      38:53.7   36:45.4   11:50 36  40.5       28       F 35-39   
344   1601 Mark Stedman             M      LaSalle            ON    CA      37:37.7   36:49.3   11:51 55  41.6       15       M 55-59   
345   1633 Trisha Kurjiaka          F      Waterford          MI    US      37:31.8   36:52.4   11:52 26  40.0       32       F 25-29   
346   1467 Nadia Van Blerk          F      Lake Orion         MI    US      37:20.7   36:55.3   11:53 30  40.0       25       F 30-34   
347   1564 James Head               M      Lake Orion         MI    US      38:23.4   36:56.8   11:54 50  39.9       14       M 50-54   
348   1565 Lauren Head              F      Lake Orion         MI    US      38:23.1   36:56.9   11:54 14  42.7       14       F 1-14    
349   1559 Kim Garr                 F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      38:14.5   37:01.6   11:55 52  45.6       5        F 50-54   
350   1155 Sandra Dorey             F      Clawson            MI    US      37:27.9   37:02.2   11:55 56  47.7       11       F 55-59   
351   1274 Permelia Gross           F      New Baltimore      MI    US      38:07.3   37:04.1   11:56 41  41.1       22       F 40-44   
352   1611 Jeffrey Adams            M      Redford            MI    US      38:07.5   37:04.3   11:56 57  42.0       16       M 55-59   
353   1393 Mykola Murskyj           M      Troy               MI    US      37:51.8   37:05.7   11:56 27  35.0       27       M 25-29   
354   1693 Hannah Koester           F      Wayne              MI    US      37:48.6   37:18.2   12:00 17  40.2       7        F 15-19   
355   1073 Joseph Herman            M      Waterford          MI    US      38:15.3   37:21.8   12:02 58  42.1       17       M 55-59   
356   1177 Jennifer Layne           F      Rochester          MI    US      38:42.6   37:25.4   12:03 40  40.5       23       F 40-44   
357   1542 Tom McKenzie             M      Algonac            MI    US      38:42.5   37:25.4   12:03 53  40.3       15       M 50-54   
358   1999 Veronica Madsen          F                                       37:57.7   37:30.5   12:04 47  42.7       19       F 45-49   
359   1723 Richard Bryce            M      Royal Oak          MI    US      38:19.3   37:30.9   12:04 38  36.0       13       M 35-39   
360   1722 Kelly Bryce              F      Royal Oak          MI    US      38:19.1   37:31.1   12:05 36  39.7       29       F 35-39   
361   1153 Ryan Sikorski            M      Dearborn           MI    US      39:17.5   37:41.7   12:08 34  35.0       23       M 30-34   
362   1360 Megan Williams           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      38:08.3   37:43.8   12:09 25  39.1       33       F 25-29   
363   1737 Mary Frischkorn          F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      38:05.6   37:43.9   12:09 56  46.9       12       F 55-59   
364   1469 Danelle Carlson          F      Troy               MI    US      38:09.3   37:51.9   12:11 47  42.3       20       F 45-49   
365   1752 Suzanne Perlin           F      Clarkston          MI    US      38:24.5   37:52.1   12:11 38  39.7       30       F 35-39   
366   1674 J. Arends                M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      38:24.9   37:52.7   12:12 11  39.4       12       M 1-14    
367   1323 Abigail Miller           F      Clinton Township   MI    US      39:00.2   37:56.1   12:13 21  38.9       26       F 20-24   
368   1221 Jessica Taylor           F      River Rouge        MI    US      38:19.3   37:56.7   12:13 36  39.3       31       F 35-39   
369   1344 Tiffany Vosburg          F      Royal Oak          MI    US      38:50.5   38:01.0   12:14 44  41.0       24       F 40-44   
370   1017 Chase Drouillard         M      Royal Oak          MI    US      38:55.7   38:02.9   12:15 13  36.9       13       M 1-14    
371   1407 Renae Ventimiglia        F      Livonia            MI    US      40:14.2   38:05.6   12:16 33  38.9       26       F 30-34   
372   1016 Colby Drouillard         M      Royal Oak          MI    US      38:59.5   38:07.9   12:16 48  38.1       15       M 45-49   
373   1609 Colleen Eilola           F      Ada                OH    US      38:43.8   38:10.1   12:17 53  44.8       6        F 50-54   
374   1561 Kathleen Krupnek         F      Saginaw            MI    US      39:03.3   38:10.3   12:17 32  38.7       27       F 30-34   
375   1608 Courtney Chmiel          F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      38:43.1   38:10.4   12:17 27  38.7       34       F 25-29   
376   1233 Jess Wojcik              F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      39:25.6   38:13.9   12:18 34  38.8       28       F 30-34   
377   1059 Jodi Zych                F      Oak Park           MI    US      38:37.0   38:20.8   12:21 47  41.7       21       F 45-49   
378   1802 Christina Spurlin        F                                       40:04.2   38:26.8   12:22 23  38.4       27       F 20-24   
379   1786 Abel Castro              M      Waterford          MI    US      39:45.2   38:27.9   12:23 33  34.1       24       M 30-34   
380   1363 Anna Van Ess             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      38:41.3   38:32.0   12:24 15  40.3       8        F 15-19   
381   1338 Joannha Schlack          F      Jackson            MI    US      39:41.4   38:32.8   12:24 42  39.8       25       F 40-44   
382   1774 Jaime Schlack            F      Saline             MI    US      39:41.7   38:33.0   12:24 41  39.6       26       F 40-44   
383   1101 Tanya Graettinger        F      Madison Heights    MI    US      39:52.1   38:34.1   12:25 41  39.5       27       F 40-44   
384   1669 Kelly Ray                F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      38:47.1   38:36.0   12:25 23  38.3       28       F 20-24   
385   1602 Makesha Jones            M      West Bloomfield    MI    US      38:47.6   38:36.9   12:26 32  33.9       25       M 30-34   
386   1679 Aaron Hofmann            M      Lincoln Park       MI    US      39:56.3   38:37.3   12:26 29  33.7       28       M 25-29   
387   1676 Nikki Zehel              F      Madison Heights    MI    US      39:56.5   38:39.0   12:26 34  38.4       29       F 30-34   
388   1584 Christina Egan-Groehn    F      Clarkston          MI    US      39:01.3   38:41.6   12:27 48  41.8       22       F 45-49   
389   1585 A. Groehn                F      Clarkston          MI    US      39:01.5   38:42.5   12:28 10  44.9       15       F 1-14    
390   1582 Jocelyn Simpson          F      Dearborn           MI    US      39:17.8   38:48.9   12:30 23  38.0       29       F 20-24   
391   1098 Barbara Tate-Renaud      F      Warren             MI    US      39:08.7   38:53.3   12:31 53  43.9       7        F 50-54   
392   1457 Yvonne Giannetti         F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      40:07.7   38:54.8   12:31 51  42.9       8        F 50-54   
393   1583 Alana Wilson             F      Garden City        MI    US      39:24.5   38:54.9   12:32 20  37.9       30       F 20-24   
394   1112 Jennifer Oldani          F      Livonia            MI    US      41:30.6   38:55.7   12:32 31  37.9       30       F 30-34   
395   1136 Melissa Beamish          F      Trenton            MI    US      39:49.0   38:58.2   12:33 27  37.9       35       F 25-29   
396   1623 Jodi Sweeney             F      Madison Heights    MI    US      39:34.8   39:02.4   12:34 46  40.6       23       F 45-49   
397   1532 Veronica Steinmetz       F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      39:43.9   39:06.1   12:35 19  37.8       9        F 15-19   
398   1420 Cynthia Eibler           F      Munith             MI    US      39:37.0   39:07.5   12:36 46  40.5       24       F 45-49   
399   1044 Kim Cousino              F      Erie               MI    US      40:22.6   39:09.4   12:36 30  37.7       31       F 30-34   
400   1678 K. Gray                  F      Madison Heights    MI    US      40:30.9   39:12.4   12:37 7   49.2       16       F 1-14    
401   1677 K. Gray                  F      Madison Heights    MI    US      40:31.3   39:12.9   12:37 10  44.3       17       F 1-14    
402   1127 Kailyn Wiersma           F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:52.7   39:16.5   12:38 29  37.6       36       F 25-29   
403   1133 Ana Meekhof              F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      39:52.6   39:17.3   12:39 27  37.6       37       F 25-29   
404   1128 Andrew Wiersma           M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      39:56.9   39:21.0   12:40 30  33.1       26       M 30-34   
405   1301 Jane Boudreau            F      Walled Lake        MI    US      40:55.3   39:22.1   12:40 54  43.9       9        F 50-54   
406   1310 Alec Lossing             M      Lake Orion         MI    US      41:05.7   39:25.7   12:41 16  33.6       12       M 15-19   
407   1308 Heather Lossing          F      Lake Orion         MI    US      41:05.5   39:26.3   12:42 48  41.0       25       F 45-49   
408   1042 Laura Wittstock          F      White Lake         MI    US      40:00.5   39:31.8   12:43 50  41.8       10       F 50-54   
409   1080 Rebecca Lowmaster        F      Canton             MI    US      40:46.2   39:51.6   12:50 25  37.0       38       F 25-29   
410   1691 David Koester            M      Wayne              MI    US      40:24.8   39:55.8   12:51 48  36.4       16       M 45-49   
411   1083 Christine Herman         F      Mount Pleasant     MI    US      40:58.0   40:06.7   12:55 26  36.8       39       F 25-29   
412   1211 John Meesseman           M      Ferndale           MI    US      41:20.2   40:07.1   12:55 48  36.2       17       M 45-49   
413   1618 Kelli Hughes             F      Farmington         MI    US      41:05.8   40:19.4   12:59 34  36.8       32       F 30-34   
414   1640 A. Pilaske               F      Linwood            MI    US      41:10.3   40:29.2   13:02 11  41.7       18       F 1-14    
415   1641 SHAROn PILASKe           F      Linwood            MI    US      41:16.3   40:32.9   13:03 41  37.6       28       F 40-44   
416   1642 Barb LaRose              F      Omer               MI    US      41:15.8   40:33.0   13:03 62  46.9       5        F 60-64   
417   1523 Craig Dorris             M      Newport            MI    US      41:40.7   40:44.8   13:07 55  37.6       18       M 55-59   
418   1395 Sarah Golda              F      Dearborn           MI    US      42:02.6   40:44.8   13:07 29  36.2       40       F 25-29   
419   1483 Nancy Bennett            F      Oak Park           MI    US      41:41.5   40:45.2   13:07 52  41.4       11       F 50-54   
420   1464 E. Politowicz            F      Farmington         MI    US      42:02.7   40:46.5   13:07 11  41.4       19       F 1-14    
421   1369 Jeanine Politowicz       F      Farmington         MI    US      42:09.2   40:51.4   13:09 51  40.9       12       F 50-54   
422   1465 John Politowicz          M      Farmington         MI    US      42:10.6   40:51.9   13:09 19  31.8       13       M 15-19   
423   1026 Mary Fellows             F      Walled Lake        MI    US      41:58.1   40:55.8   13:10 62  46.4       6        F 60-64   
424   1994 Mike Madsen              M                                       41:26.3   40:58.3   13:11 48  35.5       18       M 45-49   
425   1428 Angie Walton             F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      41:29.1   41:12.6   13:16 46  38.5       26       F 45-49   
426   1735 Renay Rytlewski          F      Clinton Township   MI    US      42:22.7   41:16.6   13:17 46  38.4       27       F 45-49   
427   1317 Melinda Cabaj            F      Clarkston          MI    US      42:37.7   41:17.6   13:17 26  35.8       41       F 25-29   
428   1751 Gerald Otto              M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      42:28.1   41:21.4   13:19 65  40.3       1        M 65-69   
429   1292 Marion Hester            F      Lake Orion         MI    US      45:19.9   41:27.4   13:21 27  35.6       42       F 25-29   
430   1521 Jennifer Collins         F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      42:05.9   41:30.6   13:22 29  35.6       43       F 25-29   
431   1461 Julie Day                F      Southgate          MI    US      43:11.7   41:34.0   13:23 27  35.5       44       F 25-29   
432   1463 Allyson Flannery         F      Southgate          MI    US      43:12.0   41:34.7   13:23 22  35.5       31       F 20-24   
433   1069 Joyce Wolford            F      Ann Arbor          MI    US      43:03.1   41:44.5   13:26 54  41.4       13       F 50-54   
434   1667 Jane Bell                F      Ypsilanti          MI    US      42:09.4   41:45.8   13:27 57  42.8       13       F 55-59   
435   1557 Frank Alvira             M      Commerce Township  MI    US      42:09.6   41:47.9   13:27 60  38.2       3        M 60-64   
436   1639 Charlene Evely           F      Metamora           MI    US      42:44.3   41:48.6   13:27 50  39.5       14       F 50-54   
437   1732 Alyssa Castro Ladd       F      Waterford          MI    US      43:59.9   41:50.6   13:28 31  35.3       33       F 30-34   
438   1320 DEBORAH COLOMBO          F      Clinton Township   MI    US      42:20.7   42:04.7   13:33 57  42.5       14       F 55-59   
439   1321 Sheila Pittman           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      42:21.1   42:05.1   13:33 55  41.5       15       F 55-59   
440   1698 Dominick Gonzalez        M      Waterford          MI    US      42:25.1   42:11.4   13:35 16  31.4       14       M 15-19   
441   1269 Paula Urban              F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      43:58.7   42:33.1   13:42 29  34.7       45       F 25-29   
442   1385 Kendra Redmer            F      Rochester          MI    US      43:58.5   42:34.1   13:42 31  34.7       34       F 30-34   
443   1089 Charles Strohacker       M      Dexter             MI    US      44:52.7   42:34.5   13:42 40  32.2       18       M 40-44   
444   1236 Gloria Mann              F      Troy               MI    US      44:21.2   42:35.6   13:43 55  41.0       16       F 55-59   
445   1544 MaryBeth McKenzie        F      Algonac            MI    US      44:04.3   42:49.1   13:47 20  34.5       32       F 20-24   
446   1008 Zach Grube               M      Shelby Township    MI    US      43:49.2   42:50.3   13:47 29  30.3       29       M 25-29   
447   1271 Ken Hammis               M      Saginaw            MI    US      44:18.5   42:54.7   13:49 44  32.9       19       M 40-44   
448   1783 Steve Andrew             M      Birmingham         MI    US      43:15.8   42:55.1   13:49 25  30.3       30       M 25-29   
449   1270 Megan Hammis             F      Saginaw            MI    US      44:18.0   42:55.4   13:49 31  34.4       35       F 30-34   
450   1595 B. McFadden              M      New Boston         MI    US      43:39.6   43:06.2   13:52 6   45.7       14       M 1-14    
451   1430 Raquel DeLaRosa          M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      43:21.0   43:06.4   13:52 40  31.8       20       M 40-44   
452   1319 Colleen Hofelich         F      Dearborn           MI    US      43:44.4   43:07.2   13:53 60  43.0       7        F 60-64   
453   1342 Lauren VonLinsowe        F      Allen Park         MI    US      43:40.7   43:07.3   13:53 34  34.4       36       F 30-34   
454   1455 Anita VanBlerk           F      Lapeer             MI    US      43:34.6   43:07.5   13:53 32  34.3       37       F 30-34   
455   1318 Meghan McGrath           F      Garden City        MI    US      43:44.0   43:08.0   13:53 34  34.4       38       F 30-34   
456   1343 Ashley McFadden          F      New Boston         MI    US      43:41.9   43:08.3   13:53 37  34.7       32       F 35-39   
457   1659 J. Dzurnak               M      Port Huron         MI    US      44:43.0   43:21.5   13:57 12  33.3       15       M 1-14    
458   1551 Theresa Mccoy            F      Warren             MI    US      44:21.9   43:28.0   13:59 33  34.0       39       F 30-34   
459   1004 Rebecca Deschner         F      Troy               MI    US      44:06.1   43:34.5   14:02 25  33.9       46       F 25-29   
460   1003 Marjorie Deschner        F      Troy               MI    US      44:05.9   43:34.9   14:02 54  39.6       15       F 50-54   
461   1002 Craig Deschner           M      Troy               MI    US      44:06.2   43:35.9   14:02 54  34.9       16       M 50-54   
462   1184 Shelby Mogg              F      Saint Louis        MI    US      44:41.1   43:40.2   14:03 25  33.8       47       F 25-29   
463   1185 Macy Schutt              F      Saint Louis        MI    US      44:41.8   43:43.7   14:04 14  36.1       20       F 1-14    
464   1401 Erin Welch               F      Howell             MI    US      44:40.9   43:48.9   14:06 48  36.9       28       F 45-49   
465   1511 Dana Welch               M      Howell             MI    US      44:41.9   43:51.2   14:07 53  34.4       17       M 50-54   
466   1476 Michael Gruenberg        M      Saint Louis        MI    US      45:00.5   43:59.5   14:10 55  34.9       19       M 55-59   
467   1186 M. Schutt                F      Saint Louis        MI    US      45:00.7   44:00.3   14:10 12  37.5       21       F 1-14    
468   1183 Janelle Gruenberg        F      Saint Louis        MI    US      45:01.1   44:02.9   14:11 33  33.6       40       F 30-34   
469   1470 Natalie Hart             F      Howell             MI    US      44:19.0   44:03.7   14:11 21  33.5       33       F 20-24   
470   1556 Kristin Alvira           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      44:39.5   44:18.0   14:16 53  38.6       16       F 50-54   
471   1655 Kerry Schaffer           F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      45:21.2   44:29.3   14:19 45  35.3       29       F 45-49   
472   1617 Adam VanAssche           M      Roseville          MI    US      46:29.8   44:34.5   14:21 34  29.6       27       M 30-34   
473   1303 Geena Schofield          F      Southfield         MI    US      44:57.1   44:38.7   14:22 55  39.1       17       F 55-59   
474   1169 Charla Kachelhoffer      F      Windsor            ON    CA      44:56.8   44:39.5   14:22 30  33.1       41       F 30-34   
475   1168 Kelly Reyes              F      Windsor            ON    CA      44:57.4   44:41.5   14:23 40  33.9       29       F 40-44   
476   1616 Kimberly VanAssche       F      Roseville          MI    US      46:42.0   44:46.9   14:25 29  33.0       48       F 25-29   
477   1658 Kristin Bratton          F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      45:11.3   44:50.4   14:26 37  33.4       33       F 35-39   
478   1006 Amber Pollack-berti      F      Berkley            MI    US      46:35.2   44:57.2   14:28 37  33.3       34       F 35-39   
479   1630 Jewel Messina            F      Metamora           MI    US      46:23.0   44:59.9   14:29 49  36.3       30       F 45-49   
480   1631 Rich Messina             M      Metamora           MI    US      46:23.1   45:00.4   14:29 53  33.6       18       M 50-54   
481   1107 Josy Goodwin             F      Commerce Township  MI    US      46:28.0   45:14.5   14:34 29  32.6       49       F 25-29   
482   1108 Vivian Goodwin           F      Commerce Township  MI    US      46:27.9   45:16.1   14:34 57  39.5       18       F 55-59   
483   1253 Myrica Simmons           F      Okemos             MI    US      47:10.6   45:23.9   14:37 28  32.5       50       F 25-29   
484   1518 Kayla Darkowski          F      Dearborn           MI    US      46:47.1   45:26.8   14:38 16  33.6       10       F 15-19   
485   1645 Tara Morrison            F      Ferndale           MI    US      45:53.2   45:28.3   14:38 37  32.9       35       F 35-39   
486   1515 Carrie Darkowski         F      Dearborn           MI    US      46:47.5   45:28.9   14:38 42  33.7       30       F 40-44   
487   1646 Heather Morrison         F      Ferndale           MI    US      45:58.1   45:30.9   14:39 43  34.0       31       F 40-44   
488   1254 E. Kotz                  F      Canton             MI    US      47:17.0   45:35.9   14:41 9   39.3       22       F 1-14    
489   1286 Lynne King               F      Waterford          MI    US      46:02.1   45:38.2   14:41 55  38.3       19       F 55-59   
490   1255 Karen Kotz               F      Canton             MI    US      47:17.8   45:38.5   14:41 41  33.4       32       F 40-44   
491   1154 Adrienne Zaski           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      47:17.3   45:41.7   14:42 32  32.4       42       F 30-34   
492   1621 Taryn Stander            F      Troy               MI    US      46:45.2   45:42.1   14:43 39  33.0       36       F 35-39   
493   1792 Richard Stander          M      Clinton Township   MI    US      46:44.9   45:43.7   14:43 71  38.7       1        M 70-97   
494   1531 Mackenzi Steinmetz       F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      46:22.4   45:45.9   14:44 17  32.8       11       F 15-19   
495   1015 Ashley Socia             F      Westland           MI    US      46:53.7   45:50.3   14:45 18  32.4       12       F 15-19   
496   1014 Korey Littlefield        M      Westland           MI    US      46:54.3   45:50.7   14:45 17  28.6       15       M 15-19   
497   1637 Pier Paolo Echevarria    M      Warren             MI    US      47:46.0   45:53.8   14:46 24  28.3       10       M 20-24   
498   1466 Brian Demos              M      Royal Oak          MI    US      47:25.7   46:02.0   14:49 37  29.1       14       M 35-39   
499   1124 Natasha Rondeau          F      Southfield         MI    US      47:38.9   46:23.1   14:56 31  31.8       43       F 30-34   
500   1100 M. Graettinger           M      Madison Heights    MI    US      47:40.6   46:27.8   14:57 11  32.1       16       M 1-14    
501   1376 Robert Richardson        M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      47:56.3   46:32.7   14:59 49  31.4       19       M 45-49   
502   1375 Karin Polasek            F      Rochester Hills    MI    US      47:58.6   46:34.5   14:59 56  38.0       20       F 55-59   
503   1530 Helen Echevarria         F      Warren             MI    US      48:34.2   46:40.9   15:02 50  35.4       17       F 50-54   
504   1566 MA. TERESA VICENCIO      F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      48:34.9   46:41.4   15:02 46  33.9       31       F 45-49   
505   1278 Angelica Hintz           F      New Baltimore      MI    US      48:16.7   46:43.6   15:02 25  31.6       51       F 25-29   
506   1256 E. Kotz                  F      Canton             MI    US      48:26.0   46:47.9   15:04 11  36.1       23       F 1-14    
507   1214 Brook Altmann            F      Clinton Township   MI    US      47:45.9   46:58.6   15:07 20  31.4       34       F 20-24   
508   1213 Clinton Matheis          M      Clinton Township   MI    US      47:46.1   47:01.1   15:08 21  27.6       11       M 20-24   
509   1694 Gabriella Koester        F      Wayne              MI    US      47:37.6   47:07.3   15:10 13  34.2       24       F 1-14    
510   1692 Monique Koester          F      Wayne              MI    US      47:38.8   47:10.6   15:11 48  34.3       32       F 45-49   
511   1031 Teri Phillips            F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      48:47.1   47:14.4   15:12 50  35.0       18       F 50-54   
512   1074 Sherry Hinand            F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      47:17.4   47:17.4   15:13 57  37.8       21       F 55-59   
513   1075 Michael Hinand           M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      47:17.7   47:17.7   15:13 59  33.5       20       M 55-59   
514   1492 Jim Stachowski           M      Macomb             MI    US      48:54.9   47:19.4   15:14 47  30.5       20       M 45-49   
515   1491 Vicky Stachowski         F      Macomb             MI    US      48:55.7   47:22.6   15:15 49  34.5       33       F 45-49   
516   1249 Renee Sanchez            F      Allen Park         MI    US      49:03.2   47:24.9   15:16 45  33.1       34       F 45-49   
517   1502 Kimberly Sevrey          F      Livonia            MI    US      48:30.7   47:45.7   15:22 31  30.9       44       F 30-34   
518   1503 Jedidiah Sevrey          M      Rives junction     MI    US      48:30.6   47:47.0   15:23 34  27.6       28       M 30-34   
519   1129 Susan Ellis              F      Warren             MI    US      49:38.4   47:52.6   15:25 57  37.4       22       F 55-59   
520   1394 Leo Murskyj              M      Troy               MI    US      49:23.5   48:12.6   15:31 60  33.1       4        M 60-64   
521   1087 Mackenzie Snyder         F      Lake Orion         MI    US      49:18.6   48:26.0   15:35 24  30.5       35       F 20-24   
522   1754 Kaiya Hamilton           F      Eaton Rapids       MI    US      50:28.3   48:29.9   15:37 34  30.6       45       F 30-34   
523   1157 Cynthia Berlin           F      Warren             MI    US      49:16.6   48:40.3   15:40 56  36.3       23       F 55-59   
524   1484 Nancy Filary             F      Macomb             MI    US      49:17.9   48:42.0   15:41 55  35.9       24       F 55-59   
525   1593 Luvina Morgan            F      Taylor             MI    US      49:14.7   48:43.5   15:41 44  32.0       33       F 40-44   
526   1594 Beverley Dunn            F      Plymouth           MI    US      49:16.2   48:43.9   15:41 39  31.0       37       F 35-39   
527   1381 Helen Horn               F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      49:21.0   48:45.3   15:42 51  34.3       19       F 50-54   
528   1230 Jamie Deibel             F      Brighton           MI    US      48:58.0   48:48.0   15:42 28  30.3       52       F 25-29   
529   1712 Tricia Garby             F      Shelby Twp         MI    US      50:35.5   49:07.9   15:49 45  32.0       35       F 45-49   
530   1750 Cheryl Otto              F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      50:17.0   49:09.7   15:49 62  38.6       8        F 60-64   
531   1728 Pat Przywara             F      Rochester          MI    US      50:12.4   49:15.0   15:51 57  36.3       25       F 55-59   
532   1727 Brendan Przywara         M      Rochester          MI    US      50:13.5   49:17.1   15:52 19  26.3       16       M 15-19   
533   1244 Theresa Knoll            F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      50:19.2   49:34.4   15:57 55  35.2       26       F 55-59   
534   1529 Jilian Bautista          F      Troy               MI    US      51:32.6   49:40.4   15:59 31  29.7       46       F 30-34   
535   1383 Kiersten Holstege        F      Hudsonville        MI    US      50:22.1   49:47.0   16:01 21  29.7       36       F 20-24   
536   1384 Hayley Kuiper            F      Zeeland            MI    US      50:22.7   49:48.1   16:02 21  29.7       37       F 20-24   
537   1294 Chris Krug               M      Macomb             MI    US      50:58.1   49:48.4   16:02 36  26.8       15       M 35-39   
538   1569 Meghan Wieczorek         F      Royal Oak          MI    US      50:33.8   49:54.9   16:04 36  29.9       38       F 35-39   
539   1568 Christine Powers         F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      50:34.4   49:55.3   16:04 47  32.1       36       F 45-49   
540   1034 Nicole Knodel            F      Clinton Township   MI    US      50:55.9   49:58.0   16:05 32  29.6       47       F 30-34   
541   1347 Colleen Capwell          F      Southfield         MI    US      50:35.4   49:59.6   16:05 29  29.5       53       F 25-29   
542   1167 Dave Wrobel              M      Lake Orion         MI    US      51:27.1   50:02.0   16:06 62  32.4       5        M 60-64   
543   1346 Christina Szymczak       F      Southfield         MI    US      50:38.4   50:04.2   16:07 29  29.5       54       F 25-29   
544   1696 Norma Gonzalez           F      Waterford          MI    US      51:42.4   50:17.7   16:11 39  30.0       39       F 35-39   
545   1699 Maria Castro             F      Waterford          MI    US      51:43.3   50:19.1   16:12 51  33.2       20       F 50-54   
546   1234 Julee Erskine            F      Oxford             MI    US      51:40.3   50:39.1   16:18 47  31.6       37       F 45-49   
547   1522 Laura Dorris             F      Newport            MI    US      51:34.1   50:40.1   16:19 51  33.0       21       F 50-54   
548   1512 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      51:35.5   50:44.5   16:20 49  32.2       38       F 45-49   
549   1647 wendy kohlmann           F      Clinton Township   MI    US      51:35.5   50:46.3   16:21 44  30.7       34       F 40-44   
550   1227 Gordie Bridwell          M      Fraser             MI    US      52:30.8   51:01.6   16:25 13  27.5       17       M 1-14    
551   1180 Thomas Spear             M      Harrison Township  MI    US      51:34.3   51:14.3   16:30 27  25.3       31       M 25-29   
552   1179 Christina Sunday         F      Eastpointe         MI    US      51:34.6   51:15.7   16:30 30  28.8       48       F 30-34   
553   1295 Sarah Krug               F      Macomb             MI    US      52:40.1   51:30.4   16:35 40  29.4       35       F 40-44   
554   1245 David Knoll              M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      52:23.1   51:37.0   16:37 60  30.9       6        M 60-64   
555   1225 Amy Bua                  F      Clinton Township   MI    US      53:08.9   51:40.0   16:38 37  29.0       40       F 35-39   
556   1228 Tina Bridwell            F      Fraser             MI    US      53:15.4   51:46.1   16:40 40  29.3       36       F 40-44   
557   1226 Cindy Decker             F      Clinton Township   MI    US      53:14.0   51:46.5   16:40 63  37.2       9        F 60-64   
558   1397 Brad Steinmetz           M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      52:32.9   51:52.3   16:42 49  28.2       21       M 45-49   
559   1804 Henry Castro             M                                       52:32.9   51:54.0   16:42 51  28.6       19       M 50-54   
560   1805 Marker Goszewski         F                                       52:32.0   51:54.8   16:43 44  30.0       37       F 40-44   
561   1290 Georgia Sebastian        F      Rochester          MI    US      54:14.3   52:07.6   16:47 40  29.1       38       F 40-44   
562   1063 Susan Hartrick           F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      52:46.4   52:31.9   16:54 64  37.1       10       F 60-64   
563   1064 Craig Hartrick           M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      52:47.1   52:32.8   16:55 64  31.4       7        M 60-64   
564   1989 Raylyd Pietz             F                                       53:04.0   52:46.7   16:59 21  28.0       38       F 20-24   
565   1279 Sarah Waring             F      Fraser             MI    US      53:04.0   52:47.0   16:59 35  28.2       41       F 35-39   
566   1536 Sue Arini                F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      53:44.6   52:58.5   17:03 57  33.8       27       F 55-59   
567   1538 britt weickle            F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      53:46.8   52:58.8   17:03 20  27.9       39       F 20-24   
568   1539 Nicole Arini             F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      53:46.8   53:02.1   17:04 30  27.8       49       F 30-34   
569   1527 Allyson henes            F      Royal Oak          MI    US      53:47.8   53:02.4   17:04 30  27.8       50       F 30-34   
570   1537 shane steinmetz          M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      53:49.3   53:02.4   17:04 20  24.5       12       M 20-24   
571   1117 Katy Miller              F      Waterford          MI    US      55:26.9   53:47.5   17:19 33  27.5       51       F 30-34   
572   1116 Nicole Furman            F      Pontiac            MI    US      55:26.6   53:48.3   17:19 32  27.5       52       F 30-34   
573   1993 Lisa Gladstone           F                                       54:59.9   54:07.6   17:25 51  30.9       22       F 50-54   
574   1510 Rhonda Alonzo            F      Farmington         MI    US      54:58.1   54:07.6   17:25 52  31.2       23       F 50-54   
575   1656 Margie Maierle           F      Dearborn           MI    US      55:16.2   54:13.0   17:27 45  29.0       39       F 45-49   
576   1758 Marji McLaughlin         F      Ferndale           MI    US      55:05.0   54:14.3   17:27 51  30.8       24       F 50-54   
577   1159 Eric Welsby              M      Hazel Park         MI    US      55:06.9   54:25.9   17:31 36  24.5       16       M 35-39   
578   1713 Lynn Morton              F      Garden City        MI    US      55:50.1   54:44.8   17:37 55  31.9       28       F 55-59   
579   1109 David McMullen           M      Warren             MI    US      56:12.1   54:45.7   17:38 55  28.0       21       M 55-59   
580   1571 Timothy Mowers           M      Pinckney           MI    US      56:42.0   54:53.8   17:40 21  23.7       13       M 20-24   
581   1992 Chris Mowers             M                                       56:43.0   54:56.4   17:41 52  27.3       20       M 50-54   
582   1187 Annette Mogg             F      Saint Louis        MI    US      56:10.7   55:10.3   17:45 58  32.8       29       F 55-59   
583   1188 Haley Graham             F      Saint Louis        MI    US      56:12.6   55:10.3   17:45 32  26.8       53       F 30-34   
584   1104 Kathy Bailey             F      Livonia            MI    US      56:11.0   55:10.5   17:46 39  27.3       42       F 35-39   
585   1706 Meghan McGuffin          F      Walled Lake        MI    US      56:11.8   55:11.7   17:46 51  30.3       25       F 50-54   
586   1489 Robin Jorah              F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      55:44.5   55:19.1   17:48 54  31.2       26       F 50-54   
587   1488 Susan Samara             F      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      55:44.9   55:20.1   17:49 59  33.1       30       F 55-59   
588   1716 Terri Ish                F      Clarkston          MI    US      57:17.3   56:23.2   18:09 62  33.7       11       F 60-64   
589   1164 B. Bricker               M      Troy               MI    US      57:37.8   56:37.3   18:13 10  27.4       18       M 1-14    
590   1264 Brenda Boyd              F      Wyandotte          MI    US      56:45.0   56:45.0   18:16 62  33.5       12       F 60-64   
591   1402 Alicia Martin            F      Hazel Park         MI    US      57:14.4   56:47.6   18:17 44  27.4       39       F 40-44   
592   1276 Josh Wright              M      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      59:13.2   57:26.9   18:29 33  22.9       29       M 30-34   
593   1275 Haley Wright             F      Commerce Twp.      MI    US      59:14.6   57:29.8   18:30 34  25.8       54       F 30-34   
594   1670 Emily Mastick            F      Waterford          MI    US      59:02.5   57:30.8   18:31 26  25.7       55       F 25-29   
595   1739 JAMES PREACHER           M      Southfield         MI    US      59:20.9   57:38.8   18:33 47  25.0       22       M 45-49   
596   1390 Kristen Daddow-Rodriguez F      Livonia            MI    US      59:26.4   57:49.4   18:37 36  25.8       43       F 35-39   
597   1400 Sarah Caldwell           F      Chicago            IL    US      59:50.6   58:16.8   18:46 33  25.4       55       F 30-34   
598   1570 Darlene LeComte          F      Clinton Township   MI    US      59:34.7   58:26.9   18:49 58  31.0       31       F 55-59   
599   1287 Sheila Canady            F      Roseville          MI    US      59:34.8   58:27.3   18:49 47  27.4       40       F 45-49   
600   1734 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      59:25.1   58:38.8   18:53 33  25.2       56       F 30-34   
601   1341 Mary Zube                F      Clinton Township   MI    US      1:00:21.3 59:13.5   19:04 55  29.5       32       F 55-59   
602   1468 Laura Speegle            F      Center Line        MI    US      1:01:27.0 59:56.6   19:18 56  29.5       33       F 55-59   
603   1134 Elizabeth Phillips       F      Hartland           MI    US      1:01:28.4 59:56.8   19:18 51  27.9       27       F 50-54   
604   1462 Joe Weddington           M      Southgate          MI    US      1:01:34.7 59:58.0   19:18 27  21.7       32       M 25-29   
605   1424 Alan Sebastian           M      White Lake         MI    US      1:02:23.1 1:00:20.4 19:25 61  26.7       8        M 60-64   
606   1425 Evelyn Sebastian         F      White Lake         MI    US      1:03:05.5 1:01:03.6 19:39 58  29.6       34       F 55-59   
607   1050 George Sonu              M      Rochester          MI    US      1:03:05.3 1:01:14.4 19:43 52  24.5       21       M 50-54   
608   1053 Tina Spurlin             F      Auburn Hills       MI    US      1:03:05.1 1:01:14.7 19:43 57  29.2       35       F 55-59   
609   1666 Zoe Scholes              F      Waterford          MI    US      1:02:54.0 1:01:22.4 19:45 31  24.1       57       F 30-34   
610   1778 Danielle Bozimowski      F      Clawson            MI    US      1:02:51.4 1:01:40.2 19:51 31  23.9       58       F 30-34   
611   1649 Tanja Straub             F      West Bloomfield    MI    US      1:02:10.3 1:01:40.3 19:51 47  25.9       41       F 45-49   
612   1779 Kathleen Bozimowski      F      Clawson            MI    US      1:02:50.8 1:01:40.4 19:51 31  23.9       59       F 30-34   
613   1777 Alexandra Bozimowski     F      Clawson            MI    US      1:02:53.1 1:01:42.5 19:52 29  23.9       56       F 25-29   
614   1114 Linda Murray             F      Dearborn Heights   MI    US      1:04:01.0 1:02:18.5 20:03 56  28.4       36       F 55-59   
615   1243 Kathie Martich           F      TrentonWoodhaven   MI    US      1:04:02.8 1:02:20.3 20:04 65  31.7       1        F 65-69   
616   1241 Rene Spalding            F      Holt               MI    US      1:03:53.3 1:02:25.5 20:06 40  24.3       40       F 40-44   
617   1519 Elizabeth Pare           F      Royal Oak          MI    US      1:04:27.4 1:02:53.5 20:15 40  24.1       41       F 40-44   
618   1322 Rebekah Kerkmaz          F      Madison Heights    MI    US      1:04:27.3 1:02:57.0 20:16 41  24.2       42       F 40-44   
619   1720 Tracey Anderson          F      Roseville          MI    US      1:04:24.2 1:03:55.7 20:35 49  25.6       42       F 45-49   
620   1782 Tameka Kelly             F      Redford            MI    US      1:04:24.0 1:03:56.8 20:35 42  24.0       43       F 40-44   
621   1011 Rod Dorsch               M      Roseville          MI    US      1:06:11.6 1:04:29.7 20:46 51  23.1       22       M 50-54   
622   1013 Heather Lowry            F      Fraser             MI    US      1:06:12.1 1:04:30.7 20:46 43  24.0       44       F 40-44   
623   1035 Jennette Gill-Dayss      F      Jackson            MI    US      1:05:57.1 1:04:48.4 20:52 44  24.0       45       F 40-44   
624   1052 Wade Spurlin             M      Auburn Hills       MI    US      1:07:18.7 1:05:26.0 21:04 57  23.8       22       M 55-59   
625   1051 Nicoleta Sonu            F      Rochester          MI    US      1:07:19.9 1:05:27.8 21:04 51  25.5       28       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Michael Tremonti 1793 18  1       M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 18:11.9 
2     Gary Schultz     1202 40  2       M      Troy MI US             18:30.1 
3     Ryan Moore       1495 30  3       M      Ann Arbor MI US        18:47.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jaclynn Smith   1780 34  17      F      Carleton MI US   21:54.7 
2     Hebah Hefzy     1781 35  20      F      franklin MI US   22:04.9 
3     Rachel Borchard 1499 36  23      F      Germantown WI US 22:56.3 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     N. Rybarczyk     1293 12  27      M      Macomb MI US           23:18.9 
2     N. Dupuis        1361 12  38      M      Lasalle ON CA          24:18.3 
3     Noah Carlson     1506 13  42      M      OXFORD MI US           24:24.5 
4     Benjamin Sneary  1389 14  49      M      ROYAL OAK MI US        24:51.9 
5     S. Clavon        1725 11  83      M      Pontiac MI US          26:50.7 
6     P. Ammon         1171 12  109     M      Royal Oak MI US        28:33.1 
7     N. Hampton       1615 12  155     M      Clinton Township MI US 30:02.6 
8     M. Rontal        1705 10  167     M      Birmingham MI US       30:25.4 
9     L. Martin        1573 8   206     M      Clarkston MI US        32:05.6 
10    O. Martin        1575 5   309     M      Clarkston MI US        35:25.2 
11    L. Scharf        1329 12  337     M      Madison Heights MI US  36:36.4 
12    J. Arends        1674 11  366     M      Sterling Heights MI US 37:52.7 
13    Chase Drouillard 1017 13  370     M      Royal Oak MI US        38:02.9 
14    B. McFadden      1595 6   450     M      New Boston MI US       43:06.2 
15    J. Dzurnak       1659 12  457     M      Port Huron MI US       43:21.5 
16    M. Graettinger   1100 11  500     M      Madison Heights MI US  46:27.8 
17    Gordie Bridwell  1227 13  550     M      Fraser MI US           51:01.6 
18    B. Bricker       1164 10  589     M      Troy MI US             56:37.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     River Jannette    1436 16  4       M      Holly MI US            19:22.4 
2     Michael Gonzalez  1697 15  6       M      Waterford MI US        20:02.5 
3     Avery Sanchez     1248 17  7       M      Allen Park MI US       20:10.6 
4     Ethan Sneary      1388 16  11      M      ROYAL OAK MI US        21:09.5 
5     David Daliege     1498 17  21      M      Eastpointe MI US       22:20.6 
6     Theodore Fanco    1451 15  53      M      AltoAlto MI US         25:14.0 
7     Alex Chadwick     1374 18  70      M      Allen Park MI US       26:05.3 
8     Nathan Stanley    1789 15  90      M      Novi MI US             27:11.5 
9     Franco DiPietro   1516 17  106     M      Dearborn MI US         28:31.3 
10    Kyle Carlson      1505 15  143     M      OXFORD MI US           29:44.5 
11    Wyatt Arterberry  1212 16  170     M      Clinton Township MI US 30:30.2 
12    Alec Lossing      1310 16  406     M      Lake Orion MI US       39:25.7 
13    John Politowicz   1465 19  422     M      Farmington MI US       40:51.9 
14    Dominick Gonzalez 1698 16  440     M      Waterford MI US        42:11.4 
15    Korey Littlefield 1014 17  496     M      Westland MI US         45:50.7 
16    Brendan Przywara  1727 19  532     M      Rochester MI US        49:17.1 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Max Spurlin           1046 22  56      M      Auburn Hills MI US      25:28.2 
2     Christian Celentino   1589 22  104     M      Farmington MI US        28:16.8 
3     Michael Christie      1434 24  110     M      Spokane WA US           28:39.2 
4     Jack Poirier          1029 23  112     M      Livonia MI US           28:43.6 
5     Darren Hombirg        1009 24  119     M      Commerce Township MI US 29:07.4 
6     Michael Paga          1351 23  177     M      Whitmore Lake MI US     30:48.2 
7     Joseph Surlin         1803 24  188     M                              31:18.9 
8     Maxwell Jewett        1790 21  226     M      Clinton Township MI US  32:40.2 
9     Belal Dakhlallah      1995 23  276     M      Dearborn MI US          34:16.8 
10    Pier Paolo Echevarria 1637 24  497     M      Warren MI US            45:53.8 
11    Clinton Matheis       1213 21  508     M      Clinton Township MI US  47:01.1 
12    shane steinmetz       1537 20  570     M      Sterling Heights MI US  53:02.4 
13    Timothy Mowers        1571 21  580     M      Pinckney MI US          54:53.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Robert Sharron       1788 27  10      M      Carleton MI US          20:59.9 
2     Michael Lancina      1785 27  12      M      Royal Oak MI US         21:16.2 
3     Karl Nagengast       1152 28  15      M      Royal Oak MI US         21:45.2 
4     Joshua Krupnek       1560 29  16      M      Saginaw MI US           21:47.8 
5     Harry Manno          1761 27  28      M      Royal Oak MI US         23:21.2 
6     Mark Strayhan        1028 29  54      M      Royal Oak MI US         25:16.7 
7     Andrew Stephens      1030 26  59      M      Livonia MI US           25:30.9 
8     Mike Deibel          1231 27  64      M      Brighton MI US          25:46.6 
9     Christopher McKenzie 1543 29  76      M      Algonac MI US           26:26.5 
10    Stephen Ung          1733 27  78      M      Shelby Township MI US   26:30.5 
11    Michael OConnell     1409 25  81      M      Clarkston MI US         26:40.2 
12    Andrew Krause        1359 28  87      M      Oak Park MI US          27:00.8 
13    Pascal Redaoui       1791 27  93      M      New York NY US          27:22.8 
14    Eric Beamish         1137 27  99      M      Trenton MI US           27:40.9 
15    George Smith         1138 29  100     M      Trenton MI US           27:46.2 
16    Michael A Celentino  1590 28  132     M      Royal Oak MI US         29:28.0 
17    Steven Parkinson     1721 26  184     M      West Bloomfield MI US   30:59.3 
18    Johan Vanblerk       1036 28  192     M      Oxford MI US            31:27.8 
19    Donnie Hendrick      1426 28  193     M      Royal Oak MI US         31:29.5 
20    Luke Pontz           1422 25  197     M      Royal Oak MI US         31:34.3 
21    Evan Bastarache      1526 28  216     M      Sterling Heights MI US  32:20.7 
22    Zaid Karim           1663 29  221     M      Chicago IL US           32:31.4 
23    Dylan Martin         1300 26  227     M      Royal Oak MI US         32:41.6 
24    Joshua Johnson       1688 25  236     M      Novi MI US              33:00.1 
25    Jordan Winters       1626 28  319     M      Wixom MI US             35:44.0 
26    Walter Kurjiaka      1634 26  329     M      Waterford MI US         36:10.0 
27    Mykola Murskyj       1393 27  353     M      Troy MI US              37:05.7 
28    Aaron Hofmann        1679 29  386     M      Lincoln Park MI US      38:37.3 
29    Zach Grube           1008 29  446     M      Shelby Township MI US   42:50.3 
30    Steve Andrew         1783 25  448     M      Birmingham MI US        42:55.1 
31    Thomas Spear         1180 27  551     M      Harrison Township MI US 51:14.3 
32    Joe Weddington       1462 27  604     M      Southgate MI US         59:58.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Max Zlatopolsky   1748 31  22      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 22:48.4 
2     Peter Dancs       1665 32  25      M      Royal Oak MI US          23:01.3 
3     Neil Smith        1731 34  30      M      Hamtramck MI US          23:34.9 
4     Chad Nicholson    1749 33  32      M      Oak Park MI US           23:42.1 
5     David Kuch        1443 34  44      M      Holly MI US              24:29.4 
6     Nicholas Burmann  1348 32  46      M      Troy MI US               24:38.9 
7     Andrew Kuszczak   1773 34  48      M      Royal Oak MI US          24:40.9 
8     Tom Schmitt       1372 34  68      M      Grand Blanc MI US        26:01.8 
9     Michael Kaminski  1513 33  71      M      Dearborn MI US           26:10.8 
10    Jacob Goffnett    1181 31  79      M      Saint Louis MI US        26:31.2 
11    Ty Corey          1520 31  89      M      Rochester MI US          27:07.0 
12    Kyle Opperman     1500 34  91      M      Flint MI US              27:16.3 
13    Jeremy Einem      1475 30  108     M      Berkley MI US            28:32.0 
14    Daniel Perlin     1745 32  114     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US   28:48.5 
15    jason arini       1528 33  152     M      Royal Oak MI US          29:53.7 
16    Jacob Simmons     1252 31  175     M      Okemos MI US             30:41.0 
17    Andrew Abramouski 1643 33  185     M      Royal Oak MI US          31:05.5 
18    Kenneth Eschbach  1540 31  231     M      Clawson MI US            32:46.7 
19    Jason Kisser      1207 31  261     M      Troy MI US               33:52.7 
20    Sam Spurlin       1801 31  264     M                               34:00.2 
21    Patrick Scanlon   1094 34  278     M      West Bloomfield MI US    34:24.6 
22    Joseph Herman     1084 30  279     M      Mount Pleasant MI US     34:25.0 
23    Ryan Sikorski     1153 34  361     M      Dearborn MI US           37:41.7 
24    Abel Castro       1786 33  379     M      Waterford MI US          38:27.9 
25    Makesha Jones     1602 32  385     M      West Bloomfield MI US    38:36.9 
26    Andrew Wiersma    1128 30  404     M      Ann Arbor MI US          39:21.0 
27    Adam VanAssche    1617 34  472     M      Roseville MI US          44:34.5 
28    Jedidiah Sevrey   1503 34  518     M      Rives junction MI US     47:47.0 
29    Josh Wright       1276 33  592     M      Commerce Twp. MI US      57:26.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Peter Gadioli  1768 37  9       M      Macomb MI US             20:54.5 
2     Matt Baaki     1215 39  13      M      Bingham Farms MI US      21:21.4 
3     Joseph Farhat  1032 37  18      M      Canton MI US             21:55.9 
4     Mike Schaffer  1654 38  174     M      West Bloomfield MI US    30:35.9 
5     Richard Boelio 1664 36  183     M      Chicago IL US            30:59.0 
6     Matt Brewer    1366 39  194     M      Belleville MI US         31:29.8 
7     Jeff Hix       1190 36  198     M      Clarkston MI US          31:39.7 
8     KHENG BE       1701 39  212     M      GROSSE POINTE PARK MI US 32:15.3 
9     Andre Ferrara  1744 36  263     M      Oak Park MI US           33:58.9 
10    Jan Cruz       1553 37  304     M      Bayonne NJ US            35:19.1 
11    Chad Kotarba   1765 38  324     M      Perrysburg OH US         35:49.8 
12    Dan Scharf     1327 39  339     M      Madison Heights MI US    36:39.5 
13    Richard Bryce  1723 38  359     M      Royal Oak MI US          37:30.9 
14    Brian Demos    1466 37  498     M      Royal Oak MI US          46:02.0 
15    Chris Krug     1294 36  537     M      Macomb MI US             49:48.4 
16    Eric Welsby    1159 36  577     M      Hazel Park MI US         54:25.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Kevin Schultz      1131 40  8       M      Rochester Hills MI US   20:20.3 
2     Joseph Baaki       1680 42  34      M      Macomb MI US            23:50.3 
3     MICHAEL KUSZCZAK   1771 41  35      M      Allen Park MI US        24:10.5 
4     Adam Specht        1018 40  37      M      Farmington Hills MI US  24:16.1 
5     Philip Utley       1784 40  43      M      Oak Park MI US          24:28.9 
6     Jon Marlow         1517 41  50      M      Dearborn MI US          25:05.8 
7     David Rytlewski    1490 44  57      M      Clinton Township MI US  25:30.0 
8     Erik Harms         1534 42  61      M      Grosse Pointe MI US     25:34.2 
9     Nelson Hamblin     1766 40  67      M      Commerce Township MI US 25:56.5 
10    Joe Ellison        1547 41  72      M      Columbia MO US          26:14.6 
11    Anthony Taylor     1711 44  80      M      Wyandotte MI US         26:32.9 
12    Brenton Galeano    1297 42  82      M      Birmingham MI US        26:49.7 
13    Brandon Buechle    1062 40  103     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US  28:13.4 
14    Thomas Bissett     1147 43  267     M      Waterford MI US         34:05.5 
15    Brandon Stander    1622 43  283     M      San Francisco CA US     34:29.7 
16    Rob Ferguson       1479 43  285     M      Cedar Rapids IA US      34:32.2 
17    Michael Martin     1574 44  308     M      Clarkston MI US         35:23.9 
18    Charles Strohacker 1089 40  443     M      Dexter MI US            42:34.5 
19    Ken Hammis         1271 44  447     M      Saginaw MI US           42:54.7 
20    Raquel DeLaRosa    1430 40  451     M      Grand Blanc MI US       43:06.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Marcus Colonna    1653 48  5       M      Toronto ON CA            19:55.7 
2     Rodney Golpe      1162 46  14      M      Royal Oak MI US          21:34.1 
3     David Baier       1709 46  52      M      Macomb MI US             25:10.5 
4     Patrick Sneary    1387 48  121     M      ROYAL OAK MI US          29:14.1 
5     James Murdoch     1206 47  123     M      Allen Park MI US         29:16.3 
6     Jeffrey Hahn      1090 46  130     M      Allen Park MI US         29:21.8 
7     Michael Turala    1160 49  163     M      New Baltimore MI US      30:16.4 
8     Tom Dashner       1689 46  169     M      White Lake MI US         30:29.6 
9     Robert Ziebell    1132 45  195     M      Roseville MI US          31:31.9 
10    Patrick Sweeney   1624 48  211     M      Madison Heights MI US    32:14.1 
11    Joe Giannone      1657 48  234     M      New Baltimore MI US      32:52.1 
12    Alden Alviar      1762 45  295     M      Indian Creek IL US       34:53.2 
13    Robert Iwasko     1597 45  318     M      Sterling Heights MI US   35:43.2 
14    Brent Ferrell     1535 45  330     M      Novi MI US               36:11.3 
15    Colby Drouillard  1016 48  372     M      Royal Oak MI US          38:07.9 
16    David Koester     1691 48  410     M      Wayne MI US              39:55.8 
17    John Meesseman    1211 48  412     M      Ferndale MI US           40:07.1 
18    Mike Madsen       1994 48  424     M                               40:58.3 
19    Robert Richardson 1376 49  501     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US   46:32.7 
20    Jim Stachowski    1492 47  514     M      Macomb MI US             47:19.4 
21    Brad Steinmetz    1397 49  558     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 51:52.3 
22    JAMES PREACHER    1739 47  595     M      Southfield MI US         57:38.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     James Daily      1001 50  26      M      Oxford MI US      23:15.7   
2     Jerry Przywara   1726 51  45      M      Rochester MI US   24:35.4   
3     Phil Hamelin     1459 54  65      M      Clarkston MI US   25:54.4   
4     John Mann        1235 53  66      M      Troy MI US        25:56.1   
5     Ken Macsay       1997 53  69      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:04.3   
6     Joseph Saulski   1690 53  73      M      White Lake MI US  26:18.6   
7     James Clements   1020 52  92      M      Clarkston MI US   27:19.1   
8     Steven Wernette  1668 50  146     M      Roseville MI US   29:47.1   
9     Michael Lossing  1309 52  165     M      Lake Orion MI US  30:24.1   
10    George Mcfadden  1218 50  181     M      Oxford MI US      30:53.5   
11    Kenneth McDonald 1266 52  189     M      Novi MI US        31:22.3   
12    James White      1625 50  286     M      Detroit MI US     34:34.4   
13    Kevin Gehlhausen 1354 50  303     M      Livonia MI US     35:17.9   
14    James Head       1564 50  347     M      Lake Orion MI US  36:56.8   
15    Tom McKenzie     1542 53  357     M      Algonac MI US     37:25.4   
16    Craig Deschner   1002 54  461     M      Troy MI US        43:35.9   
17    Dana Welch       1511 53  465     M      Howell MI US      43:51.2   
18    Rich Messina     1631 53  480     M      Metamora MI US    45:00.4   
19    Henry Castro     1804 51  559     M                        51:54.0   
20    Chris Mowers     1992 52  581     M                        54:56.4   
21    George Sonu      1050 52  607     M      Rochester MI US   1:01:14.4 
22    Rod Dorsch       1011 51  621     M      Roseville MI US   1:04:29.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Timothy Babinski    1148 55  19      M      Sterling Heights MI US   22:04.6   
2     Captain America     1800 56  29      M                               23:29.7   
3     Chris Giannetti     1456 59  33      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 23:46.6   
4     Richard Kaczanowski 1741 55  39      M      Rochester MI US          24:21.4   
5     Rex Gustafson       1577 56  47      M      Sterling Heights MI US   24:39.9   
6     Virgil Johnson      1364 58  51      M      Ferndale MI US           25:10.0   
7     Dale Osentoski      1176 55  134     M      Rochester MI US          29:35.6   
8     Randy Thompson      1284 59  139     M      Sterling Heights MI US   29:40.5   
9     Eric Moore          1418 58  159     M      Redford MI US            30:08.3   
10    Dennis Carroll      1471 57  280     M      Zionsville IN US         34:25.8   
11    Kenneth Pietrzak    1485 55  296     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:00.0   
12    Robert Shackleford  1675 56  298     M      Canton MI US             35:04.4   
13    James Berlin        1158 57  325     M      Warren MI US             35:58.6   
14    Randy Horn          1382 55  327     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 36:03.0   
15    Mark Stedman        1601 55  344     M      LaSalle ON CA            36:49.3   
16    Jeffrey Adams       1611 57  352     M      Redford MI US            37:04.3   
17    Joseph Herman       1073 58  355     M      Waterford MI US          37:21.8   
18    Craig Dorris        1523 55  417     M      Newport MI US            40:44.8   
19    Michael Gruenberg   1476 55  466     M      Saint Louis MI US        43:59.5   
20    Michael Hinand      1075 59  513     M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 47:17.7   
21    David McMullen      1109 55  579     M      Warren MI US             54:45.7   
22    Wade Spurlin        1052 57  624     M      Auburn Hills MI US       1:05:26.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     James Tomlinson 1742 60  116     M      Oakland Township MI US  28:52.7   
2     Fred Reed       1769 61  293     M      Rochester Hills MI US   34:50.2   
3     Frank Alvira    1557 60  435     M      Commerce Township MI US 41:47.9   
4     Leo Murskyj     1394 60  520     M      Troy MI US              48:12.6   
5     Dave Wrobel     1167 62  542     M      Lake Orion MI US        50:02.0   
6     David Knoll     1245 60  554     M      Sterling Heights MI US  51:37.0   
7     Craig Hartrick  1064 64  563     M      Bloomfield Hills MI US  52:32.8   
8     Alan Sebastian  1424 61  605     M      White Lake MI US        1:00:20.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gerald Otto 1751 65  428     M      Sterling Heights MI US 41:21.4 


Male 70 and up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Richard Stander 1792 71  493     M      Clinton Township MI US 45:43.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     S. Barnett        1673 12  58      F      Ferndale MI US          25:30.6 
2     Jane Barnett      1672 13  60      F      Ferndale MI US          25:31.7 
3     A. Hamblin        1767 9   77      F      Commerce Township MI US 26:28.4 
4     S. Etue           1086 10  160     F      Farmington MI US        30:10.2 
5     G. Alviar         1764 11  172     F      Indian Creek IL US      30:31.8 
6     L. Ellison        1548 12  180     F      Columbia MO US          30:53.5 
7     Emma Ellison      1546 14  187     F      Columbia MO US          31:16.4 
8     J. Upina          1991 10  200     F                              31:45.5 
9     E. Derito         1807 10  281     F                              34:27.5 
10    R. Martin         1576 10  290     F      Clarkston MI US         34:41.2 
11    Jennifer Bricker  1163 13  292     F      Troy MI US              34:43.5 
12    S. Hawkins        1604 10  297     F      Traverse City MI US     35:02.3 
13    Gwyn Scharf       1328 14  338     F      Madison Heights MI US   36:38.8 
14    Lauren Head       1565 14  348     F      Lake Orion MI US        36:56.9 
15    A. Groehn         1585 10  389     F      Clarkston MI US         38:42.5 
16    K. Gray           1678 7   400     F      Madison Heights MI US   39:12.4 
17    K. Gray           1677 10  401     F      Madison Heights MI US   39:12.9 
18    A. Pilaske        1640 11  414     F      Linwood MI US           40:29.2 
19    E. Politowicz     1464 11  420     F      Farmington MI US        40:46.5 
20    Macy Schutt       1185 14  463     F      Saint Louis MI US       43:43.7 
21    M. Schutt         1186 12  467     F      Saint Louis MI US       44:00.3 
22    E. Kotz           1254 9   488     F      Canton MI US            45:35.9 
23    E. Kotz           1256 11  506     F      Canton MI US            46:47.9 
24    Gabriella Koester 1694 13  509     F      Wayne MI US             47:07.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Jessie Trube       1729 18  36      F      Grosse Pointe MI US      24:14.0 
2     Mackenzie Hahn     1091 16  127     F      Allen Park MI US         29:20.4 
3     Vanessa Bryant     1563 15  131     F      Warren MI US             29:27.6 
4     Isabel Alviar      1763 17  235     F      Indian Creek IL US       32:59.3 
5     Maria Bryant       1562 17  268     F      Warren MI US             34:06.5 
6     Catherine Christie 1438 19  274     F      Franklin MI US           34:15.5 
7     Hannah Koester     1693 17  354     F      Wayne MI US              37:18.2 
8     Anna Van Ess       1363 15  380     F      Commerce Township MI US  38:32.0 
9     Veronica Steinmetz 1532 19  397     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 39:06.1 
10    Kayla Darkowski    1518 16  484     F      Dearborn MI US           45:26.8 
11    Mackenzi Steinmetz 1531 17  494     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 45:45.9 
12    Ashley Socia       1015 18  495     F      Westland MI US           45:50.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Haley Dorris       1525 22  31      F      Newport MI US           23:38.3 
2     Emily Christie     1433 23  62      F      Spokane WA US           25:34.8 
3     Halee Michel       1047 22  63      F      Auburn Hills MI US      25:40.9 
4     Dominica Hintz     1448 21  85      F      New Baltimore MI US     26:55.1 
5     Nichole Laflamme   1410 24  101     F      Clarkston MI US         27:54.2 
6     Morgan Cinader     1331 23  111     F      Goodrich MI US          28:40.9 
7     Randi Jannette     1437 21  118     F      Holly MI US             29:05.5 
8     Cynthia Martinez   1049 23  120     F      Commerce Township MI US 29:08.2 
9     Jennifer Boudreau  1302 21  178     F      Walled Lake MI US       30:49.3 
10    Sarah Paga         1427 20  179     F      Brighton MI US          30:51.3 
11    Makena Alvira      1554 22  190     F      Commerce Township MI US 31:26.3 
12    Katrina Ellis      1339 24  219     F      Holly MI US             32:26.5 
13    Gaby Alvira        1555 21  224     F      Commerce Township MI US 32:38.3 
14    Sabrina Straub     1648 20  228     F      West Bloomfield MI US   32:43.2 
15    Hannah Gehlhausen  1357 20  238     F      Livonia MI US           33:06.7 
16    Jenny Godlew       1371 23  239     F      Clarkston MI US         33:07.9 
17    Kady O'Connell     1370 23  240     F      Clarkston MI US         33:08.6 
18    Sarah Johnson      1685 23  241     F      Novi MI US              33:09.6 
19    Christine Paga     1350 23  251     F      Whitmore Lake MI US     33:24.5 
20    Tamara Siblini     1799 23  273     F      Dearborn Heights MI US  34:14.7 
21    Lindsey Gehlhausen 1356 24  288     F      Livonia MI US           34:38.8 
22    Minta Dresselhouse 1686 23  310     F      South Lyon MI US        35:27.9 
23    Lauren Tokash      1736 21  316     F      Wyandotte MI US         35:38.2 
24    samantha stellini  1220 23  333     F      Taylor MI US            36:25.4 
25    Kat Messina        1629 21  342     F      Metamora MI US          36:45.4 
26    Abigail Miller     1323 21  367     F      Clinton Township MI US  37:56.1 
27    Christina Spurlin  1802 23  378     F                              38:26.8 
28    Kelly Ray          1669 23  384     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US  38:36.0 
29    Jocelyn Simpson    1582 23  390     F      Dearborn MI US          38:48.9 
30    Alana Wilson       1583 20  393     F      Garden City MI US       38:54.9 
31    Allyson Flannery   1463 22  432     F      Southgate MI US         41:34.7 
32    MaryBeth McKenzie  1544 20  445     F      Algonac MI US           42:49.1 
33    Natalie Hart       1470 21  469     F      Howell MI US            44:03.7 
34    Brook Altmann      1214 20  507     F      Clinton Township MI US  46:58.6 
35    Mackenzie Snyder   1087 24  521     F      Lake Orion MI US        48:26.0 
36    Kiersten Holstege  1383 21  535     F      Hudsonville MI US       49:47.0 
37    Hayley Kuiper      1384 21  536     F      Zeeland MI US           49:48.1 
38    Raylyd Pietz       1989 21  564     F                              52:46.7 
39    britt weickle      1538 20  567     F      Sterling Heights MI US  52:58.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jamie Myers          1460 28  74      F      Farmington MI US         26:21.3   
2     Savana Ciavatta      1358 27  86      F      Washington MI US         26:59.6   
3     Melissa Giannini     1507 27  96      F      Royal Oak MI US          27:36.7   
4     Hollie McDonald      1265 27  98      F      Jenison MI US            27:40.1   
5     Caley Einem          1474 26  107     F      Berkley MI US            28:31.8   
6     Brianna Smith        1257 28  129     F      Berkley MI US            29:21.5   
7     Julia Fellows        1027 27  135     F      Farmington MI US         29:36.2   
8     Ana Grande           1200 29  137     F      Royal Oak MI US          29:39.2   
9     Tarrah Celentino     1591 28  142     F      Royal Oak MI US          29:42.4   
10    Stephanie Hamel      1702 25  147     F      Oak Park MI US           29:49.1   
11    Heather Dorris       1524 25  153     F      Newport MI US            29:58.3   
12    Alicia Smith         1135 27  154     F      Trenton MI US            30:00.6   
13    Beth Murray          1113 28  164     F      Dearborn Heights MI US   30:19.6   
14    Brooke Wolford       1070 27  186     F      Ann Arbor MI US          31:06.8   
15    Kristen McKelvey     1421 25  196     F      Royal Oak MI US          31:33.4   
16    Lia Giordano         1444 28  205     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 32:02.4   
17    Cindy Ung            1700 29  213     F      New York NY US           32:16.2   
18    Jasmine Patrick      1439 25  218     F      Royal Oak MI US          32:22.2   
19    Maria Caruso         1660 26  222     F      Birmingham MI US         32:32.7   
20    Lauren Rehe          1349 28  223     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 32:35.9   
21    Cortney Ellis        1509 28  230     F      Detroit MI US            32:45.3   
22    Renee Knudsen        1996 27  249     F      Whitmore Lake MI US      33:24.2   
23    Tracy Ng             1056 25  250     F      Lakewood OH US           33:24.3   
24    Elyse Zapolski       1007 29  257     F      Grand Rapids MI US       33:35.0   
25    Samantha McLeod      1613 28  258     F      Royal Oak MI US          33:38.4   
26    Natalie Locke        1453 28  259     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 33:42.7   
27    Jillian LaMothe      1718 29  262     F      Royal Oak MI US          33:57.7   
28    Angelelia Knopf      1687 28  266     F      Goodrich MI US           34:05.4   
29    Ivanna Murskyj       1392 25  287     F      Troy MI US               34:35.1   
30    Marija Jesretic      1632 28  301     F      Fraser MI US             35:11.8   
31    Nicola Berry         1482 26  317     F      Rochester MI US          35:40.7   
32    Trisha Kurjiaka      1633 26  345     F      Waterford MI US          36:52.4   
33    Megan Williams       1360 25  362     F      Royal Oak MI US          37:43.8   
34    Courtney Chmiel      1608 27  375     F      Rochester Hills MI US    38:10.4   
35    Melissa Beamish      1136 27  395     F      Trenton MI US            38:58.2   
36    Kailyn Wiersma       1127 29  402     F      Ann Arbor MI US          39:16.5   
37    Ana Meekhof          1133 27  403     F      Grand Rapids MI US       39:17.3   
38    Rebecca Lowmaster    1080 25  409     F      Canton MI US             39:51.6   
39    Christine Herman     1083 26  411     F      Mount Pleasant MI US     40:06.7   
40    Sarah Golda          1395 29  418     F      Dearborn MI US           40:44.8   
41    Melinda Cabaj        1317 26  427     F      Clarkston MI US          41:17.6   
42    Marion Hester        1292 27  429     F      Lake Orion MI US         41:27.4   
43    Jennifer Collins     1521 29  430     F      Rochester Hills MI US    41:30.6   
44    Julie Day            1461 27  431     F      Southgate MI US          41:34.0   
45    Paula Urban          1269 29  441     F      Rochester Hills MI US    42:33.1   
46    Rebecca Deschner     1004 25  459     F      Troy MI US               43:34.5   
47    Shelby Mogg          1184 25  462     F      Saint Louis MI US        43:40.2   
48    Kimberly VanAssche   1616 29  476     F      Roseville MI US          44:46.9   
49    Josy Goodwin         1107 29  481     F      Commerce Township MI US  45:14.5   
50    Myrica Simmons       1253 28  483     F      Okemos MI US             45:23.9   
51    Angelica Hintz       1278 25  505     F      New Baltimore MI US      46:43.6   
52    Jamie Deibel         1230 28  528     F      Brighton MI US           48:48.0   
53    Colleen Capwell      1347 29  541     F      Southfield MI US         49:59.6   
54    Christina Szymczak   1346 29  543     F      Southfield MI US         50:04.2   
55    Emily Mastick        1670 26  594     F      Waterford MI US          57:30.8   
56    Alexandra Bozimowski 1777 29  613     F      Clawson MI US            1:01:42.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Heather Abramouski    1644 32  24      F      Royal Oak MI US          22:56.3   
2     Krystle N Howe        1738 33  55      F      Trenton MI US            25:25.3   
3     Jessica Bastien       1378 34  75      F      White Lake MI US         26:23.2   
4     Kristin Stewart       1144 31  94      F      Clinton Township MI US   27:26.8   
5     Allison Hartrick      1060 33  117     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US   28:59.7   
6     Melanie Seymour       1558 33  145     F      Clinton Township MI US   29:46.5   
7     Sandy Gruber          1174 30  191     F      Swartz Creek MI US       31:27.3   
8     Jacqueline Cowdrey    1048 34  201     F      Erie MI US               31:45.9   
9     Marina Strang         1787 34  202     F      Oak Park MI US           31:47.8   
10    Teresa Upina          1990 33  203     F                               31:52.1   
11    Rebecca Hudson        1419 32  204     F      Royal Oak MI US          31:53.2   
12    Michelle Schmitt      1373 32  215     F      Grand Blanc MI US        32:17.9   
13    Jenna Battle          1695 32  243     F      Southfield MI US         33:11.3   
14    Heather DeMar         1209 33  247     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 33:19.8   
15    Katherine Clancy      1477 30  252     F      Lake Orion MI US         33:27.1   
16    Kelly Hershberger     1478 34  253     F      Alden MI US              33:27.6   
17    Melissa Meyer         1122 32  254     F      Northville MI US         33:30.4   
18    Katherine Jones       1208 33  260     F      Ann Arbor MI US          33:50.7   
19    Jennifer Gregory      1268 33  270     F      Warren MI US             34:09.8   
20    Emily Wood            1193 32  271     F      Livonia MI US            34:12.3   
21    Lindsay Rupert        1760 33  277     F      Perrysburg OH US         34:21.8   
22    Stephanie Suman       1067 34  312     F      Arcadia OH US            35:32.9   
23    Courtney Strohacker   1088 34  322     F      Dexter MI US             35:49.4   
24    Chelsea Gracely       1033 33  335     F      La Salle MI US           36:34.9   
25    Nadia Van Blerk       1467 30  346     F      Lake Orion MI US         36:55.3   
26    Renae Ventimiglia     1407 33  371     F      Livonia MI US            38:05.6   
27    Kathleen Krupnek      1561 32  374     F      Saginaw MI US            38:10.3   
28    Jess Wojcik           1233 34  376     F      Farmington Hills MI US   38:13.9   
29    Nikki Zehel           1676 34  387     F      Madison Heights MI US    38:39.0   
30    Jennifer Oldani       1112 31  394     F      Livonia MI US            38:55.7   
31    Kim Cousino           1044 30  399     F      Erie MI US               39:09.4   
32    Kelli Hughes          1618 34  413     F      Farmington MI US         40:19.4   
33    Alyssa Castro Ladd    1732 31  437     F      Waterford MI US          41:50.6   
34    Kendra Redmer         1385 31  442     F      Rochester MI US          42:34.1   
35    Megan Hammis          1270 31  449     F      Saginaw MI US            42:55.4   
36    Lauren VonLinsowe     1342 34  453     F      Allen Park MI US         43:07.3   
37    Anita VanBlerk        1455 32  454     F      Lapeer MI US             43:07.5   
38    Meghan McGrath        1318 34  455     F      Garden City MI US        43:08.0   
39    Theresa Mccoy         1551 33  458     F      Warren MI US             43:28.0   
40    Janelle Gruenberg     1183 33  468     F      Saint Louis MI US        44:02.9   
41    Charla Kachelhoffer   1169 30  474     F      Windsor ON CA            44:39.5   
42    Adrienne Zaski        1154 32  491     F      Royal Oak MI US          45:41.7   
43    Natasha Rondeau       1124 31  499     F      Southfield MI US         46:23.1   
44    Kimberly Sevrey       1502 31  517     F      Livonia MI US            47:45.7   
45    Kaiya Hamilton        1754 34  522     F      Eaton Rapids MI US       48:29.9   
46    Jilian Bautista       1529 31  534     F      Troy MI US               49:40.4   
47    Nicole Knodel         1034 32  540     F      Clinton Township MI US   49:58.0   
48    Christina Sunday      1179 30  552     F      Eastpointe MI US         51:15.7   
49    Nicole Arini          1539 30  568     F      Sterling Heights MI US   53:02.1   
50    Allyson henes         1527 30  569     F      Royal Oak MI US          53:02.4   
51    Katy Miller           1117 33  571     F      Waterford MI US          53:47.5   
52    Nicole Furman         1116 32  572     F      Pontiac MI US            53:48.3   
53    Haley Graham          1188 32  583     F      Saint Louis MI US        55:10.3   
54    Haley Wright          1275 34  593     F      Commerce Twp. MI US      57:29.8   
55    Sarah Caldwell        1400 33  597     F      Chicago IL US            58:16.8   
56    Anonymous Participant 1734 33  600     F        US                     58:38.8   
57    Zoe Scholes           1666 31  609     F      Waterford MI US          1:01:22.4 
58    Danielle Bozimowski   1778 31  610     F      Clawson MI US            1:01:40.2 
59    Kathleen Bozimowski   1779 31  612     F      Clawson MI US            1:01:40.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Megan Rizor              1298 35  84      F      Oxford MI US           26:51.2 
2     Beth Ellison             1545 38  95      F      Columbia MO US         27:27.9 
3     Kimberly Hartrick        1061 36  97      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 27:37.3 
4     Lisa Marciano            1596 38  102     F      Royal Oak MI US        27:59.0 
5     Amanda Casey             1600 37  122     F      Windsor ON CA          29:14.4 
6     Tiffany Demos            1417 35  128     F      Royal Oak MI US        29:20.7 
7     Lisa Kuszczak            1772 39  136     F      Allen Park MI US       29:38.4 
8     Leann Konrad             1759 36  144     F      New Baltimore MI US    29:46.4 
9     Katie Stenger            1232 38  148     F      Troy MI US             29:49.2 
10    Liz Packebusch           1770 39  150     F      Silver Spring MD US    29:51.8 
11    Virginia Byrne           1681 37  151     F      Chicago IL US          29:53.3 
12    Angela Chatzopoulos      1541 39  166     F      Royal Oak MI US        30:24.8 
13    Heather McClain          1380 37  208     F      Livonia MI US          32:09.7 
14    Natalie Lavis            1079 38  210     F      Ferndale MI US         32:13.5 
15    Stephanie Gregory        1263 36  217     F      Warren MI US           32:20.9 
16    Nicole Harms             1533 38  232     F      Grosse Pointe MI US    32:49.0 
17    Jenny Tootell            1423 35  233     F      Huntington Woods MI US 32:49.1 
18    Beth Hedke               1747 37  244     F      Rockwood MI US         33:12.3 
19    Kari Stander             1797 37  284     F      Troy MI US             34:30.2 
20    Susan Bumgarner          1671 39  291     F      Bay City MI US         34:42.7 
21    Ryan Knost               1454 38  300     F      Utica MI US            35:10.1 
22    Renee Meesseman          1210 35  302     F      Ferndale MI US         35:13.6 
23    Katie Hawkins            1603 39  306     F      Traverse City MI US    35:20.1 
24    Melissa Cruz             1552 36  307     F      Bayonne NJ US          35:20.1 
25    Jennifer Berens          1145 39  315     F      Allegan MI US          35:36.1 
26    Danielle Schenavar       1494 35  331     F      Lambertville MI US     36:14.7 
27    Shannon Scharf           1330 37  340     F      Madison Heights MI US  36:40.0 
28    Kelley Burg              1406 36  343     F      Plymouth MI US         36:45.4 
29    Kelly Bryce              1722 36  360     F      Royal Oak MI US        37:31.1 
30    Suzanne Perlin           1752 38  365     F      Clarkston MI US        37:52.1 
31    Jessica Taylor           1221 36  368     F      River Rouge MI US      37:56.7 
32    Ashley McFadden          1343 37  456     F      New Boston MI US       43:08.3 
33    Kristin Bratton          1658 37  477     F      Sterling Heights MI US 44:50.4 
34    Amber Pollack-berti      1006 37  478     F      Berkley MI US          44:57.2 
35    Tara Morrison            1645 37  485     F      Ferndale MI US         45:28.3 
36    Taryn Stander            1621 39  492     F      Troy MI US             45:42.1 
37    Beverley Dunn            1594 39  526     F      Plymouth MI US         48:43.9 
38    Meghan Wieczorek         1569 36  538     F      Royal Oak MI US        49:54.9 
39    Norma Gonzalez           1696 39  544     F      Waterford MI US        50:17.7 
40    Amy Bua                  1225 37  555     F      Clinton Township MI US 51:40.0 
41    Sarah Waring             1279 35  565     F      Fraser MI US           52:47.0 
42    Kathy Bailey             1104 39  584     F      Livonia MI US          55:10.5 
43    Kristen Daddow-Rodriguez 1390 36  596     F      Livonia MI US          57:49.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Lisa Taylor           1710 40  88      F      Wyandotte MI US          27:06.7   
2     Jennifer Leicht       1071 43  105     F      Ann Arbor MI US          28:25.5   
3     Karen Murdoch         1205 43  124     F      Allen Park MI US         29:16.4   
4     Laura Golembiewski    1708 44  125     F      Huntington Woods MI US   29:17.3   
5     Brenda Shepard        1714 42  126     F      Huntington Woods MI US   29:18.2   
6     Sharon Toth-Thurston  1123 42  133     F      Ada MI US                29:34.1   
7     Melinda Soegiharto    1203 42  157     F      Huntington Woods MI US   30:07.9   
8     Stacey Etue           1085 41  161     F      Farmington MI US         30:12.2   
9     Karen Flannagan       1353 40  162     F      Windsor ON CA            30:15.4   
10    Debbie Roy            1217 43  182     F      Oxford MI US             30:58.1   
11    Amy Martin            1572 42  214     F      Clarkston MI US          32:16.5   
12    Kristine Casko        1099 44  220     F      West Bloomfield MI US    32:28.9   
13    Rebecca Ammon         1170 43  245     F      Royal Oak MI US          33:14.8   
14    Michele Tinsey        1614 42  255     F      Birmingham MI US         33:32.9   
15    Corey Hampton         1508 40  265     F      Clinton Township MI US   34:02.8   
16    Megan McKnight        1730 41  272     F      Huntington Woods MI US   34:14.3   
17    Sheri Darrah          1724 41  275     F      Huntington Woods MI US   34:15.9   
18    Crystal Steinmetz     1396 44  299     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 35:05.9   
19    Jennifer Reed         1707 40  313     F      Royal Oak MI US          35:33.8   
20    Yolanda Thomas        1743 44  314     F      Itasca IL US             35:34.5   
21    Anonymous Participant 1250 43  336     F        US                     36:34.9   
22    Permelia Gross        1274 41  351     F      New Baltimore MI US      37:04.1   
23    Jennifer Layne        1177 40  356     F      Rochester MI US          37:25.4   
24    Tiffany Vosburg       1344 44  369     F      Royal Oak MI US          38:01.0   
25    Joannha Schlack       1338 42  381     F      Jackson MI US            38:32.8   
26    Jaime Schlack         1774 41  382     F      Saline MI US             38:33.0   
27    Tanya Graettinger     1101 41  383     F      Madison Heights MI US    38:34.1   
28    SHAROn PILASKe        1641 41  415     F      Linwood MI US            40:32.9   
29    Kelly Reyes           1168 40  475     F      Windsor ON CA            44:41.5   
30    Carrie Darkowski      1515 42  486     F      Dearborn MI US           45:28.9   
31    Heather Morrison      1646 43  487     F      Ferndale MI US           45:30.9   
32    Karen Kotz            1255 41  490     F      Canton MI US             45:38.5   
33    Luvina Morgan         1593 44  525     F      Taylor MI US             48:43.5   
34    wendy kohlmann        1647 44  549     F      Clinton Township MI US   50:46.3   
35    Sarah Krug            1295 40  553     F      Macomb MI US             51:30.4   
36    Tina Bridwell         1228 40  556     F      Fraser MI US             51:46.1   
37    Marker Goszewski      1805 44  560     F                               51:54.8   
38    Georgia Sebastian     1290 40  561     F      Rochester MI US          52:07.6   
39    Alicia Martin         1402 44  591     F      Hazel Park MI US         56:47.6   
40    Rene Spalding         1241 40  616     F      Holt MI US               1:02:25.5 
41    Elizabeth Pare        1519 40  617     F      Royal Oak MI US          1:02:53.5 
42    Rebekah Kerkmaz       1322 41  618     F      Madison Heights MI US    1:02:57.0 
43    Tameka Kelly          1782 42  620     F      Redford MI US            1:03:56.8 
44    Heather Lowry         1013 43  622     F      Fraser MI US             1:04:30.7 
45    Jennette Gill-Dayss   1035 44  623     F      Jackson MI US            1:04:48.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Michele Allmacher      1045 48  41      F      Macomb MI US             24:23.1   
2     Stephanie Inglis Dubin 1753 45  113     F      Walled Lake MI US        28:47.7   
3     Julie Erickson         1746 47  141     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 29:41.2   
4     Sheila Jannette        1435 45  149     F      Holly MI US              29:51.8   
5     Jennifer Turala        1161 47  156     F      New Baltimore MI US      30:05.9   
6     Amanda Ellis           1251 45  158     F      Novi MI US               30:08.3   
7     Tatyana Rontal         1704 46  168     F      Birmingham MI US         30:26.4   
8     Yanyan Xu              1229 45  199     F      Troy MI US               31:40.6   
9     michele mikonczyk      1398 46  207     F      Dearborn Heights MI US   32:07.5   
10    Lorie Toutant          1610 49  225     F      Walled Lake MI US        32:39.5   
11    Noelle Ehlers          1379 46  229     F      Royal Oak MI US          32:44.9   
12    Althea Lee             1715 46  269     F      Chicago IL US            34:07.1   
13    Stacy Nakoski          1307 49  294     F      Birmingham MI US         34:53.0   
14    Brooke Gehlhausen      1355 46  305     F      Livonia MI US            35:19.1   
15    Jennifer Iwasko        1598 46  320     F      Sterling Heights MI US   35:44.0   
16    Karen Dunholter        1041 48  323     F      Redford MI US            35:49.5   
17    Rhonda Causey          1416 47  328     F      Rochester MI US          36:04.3   
18    Lori Carlson           1504 49  334     F      Oxford MI US             36:32.2   
19    Veronica Madsen        1999 47  358     F                               37:30.5   
20    Danelle Carlson        1469 47  364     F      Troy MI US               37:51.9   
21    Jodi Zych              1059 47  377     F      Oak Park MI US           38:20.8   
22    Christina Egan-Groehn  1584 48  388     F      Clarkston MI US          38:41.6   
23    Jodi Sweeney           1623 46  396     F      Madison Heights MI US    39:02.4   
24    Cynthia Eibler         1420 46  398     F      Munith MI US             39:07.5   
25    Heather Lossing        1308 48  407     F      Lake Orion MI US         39:26.3   
26    Angie Walton           1428 46  425     F      Grand Blanc MI US        41:12.6   
27    Renay Rytlewski        1735 46  426     F      Clinton Township MI US   41:16.6   
28    Erin Welch             1401 48  464     F      Howell MI US             43:48.9   
29    Kerry Schaffer         1655 45  471     F      West Bloomfield MI US    44:29.3   
30    Jewel Messina          1630 49  479     F      Metamora MI US           44:59.9   
31    MA. TERESA VICENCIO    1566 46  504     F      Sterling Heights MI US   46:41.4   
32    Monique Koester        1692 48  510     F      Wayne MI US              47:10.6   
33    Vicky Stachowski       1491 49  515     F      Macomb MI US             47:22.6   
34    Renee Sanchez          1249 45  516     F      Allen Park MI US         47:24.9   
35    Tricia Garby           1712 45  529     F      Shelby Twp MI US         49:07.9   
36    Christine Powers       1568 47  539     F      Sterling Heights MI US   49:55.3   
37    Julee Erskine          1234 47  546     F      Oxford MI US             50:39.1   
38    Anonymous Participant  1512 49  548     F        US                     50:44.5   
39    Margie Maierle         1656 45  575     F      Dearborn MI US           54:13.0   
40    Sheila Canady          1287 47  599     F      Roseville MI US          58:27.3   
41    Tanja Straub           1649 47  611     F      West Bloomfield MI US    1:01:40.3 
42    Tracey Anderson        1720 49  619     F      Roseville MI US          1:03:55.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Lesli Clements      1021 50  115     F      Clarkston MI US          28:49.4   
2     Judith Emmerling    1365 53  248     F      Ferndale MI US           33:23.3   
3     Kimberly Sneary     1386 53  256     F      Royal Oak MI US          33:33.1   
4     susan stellini      1219 54  332     F      Taylor MI US             36:23.0   
5     Kim Garr            1559 52  349     F      Rochester Hills MI US    37:01.6   
6     Colleen Eilola      1609 53  373     F      Ada OH US                38:10.1   
7     Barbara Tate-Renaud 1098 53  391     F      Warren MI US             38:53.3   
8     Yvonne Giannetti    1457 51  392     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 38:54.8   
9     Jane Boudreau       1301 54  405     F      Walled Lake MI US        39:22.1   
10    Laura Wittstock     1042 50  408     F      White Lake MI US         39:31.8   
11    Nancy Bennett       1483 52  419     F      Oak Park MI US           40:45.2   
12    Jeanine Politowicz  1369 51  421     F      Farmington MI US         40:51.4   
13    Joyce Wolford       1069 54  433     F      Ann Arbor MI US          41:44.5   
14    Charlene Evely      1639 50  436     F      Metamora MI US           41:48.6   
15    Marjorie Deschner   1003 54  460     F      Troy MI US               43:34.9   
16    Kristin Alvira      1556 53  470     F      Commerce Township MI US  44:18.0   
17    Helen Echevarria    1530 50  503     F      Warren MI US             46:40.9   
18    Teri Phillips       1031 50  511     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 47:14.4   
19    Helen Horn          1381 51  527     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 48:45.3   
20    Maria Castro        1699 51  545     F      Waterford MI US          50:19.1   
21    Laura Dorris        1522 51  547     F      Newport MI US            50:40.1   
22    Lisa Gladstone      1993 51  573     F                               54:07.6   
23    Rhonda Alonzo       1510 52  574     F      Farmington MI US         54:07.6   
24    Marji McLaughlin    1758 51  576     F      Ferndale MI US           54:14.3   
25    Meghan McGuffin     1706 51  585     F      Walled Lake MI US        55:11.7   
26    Robin Jorah         1489 54  586     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 55:19.1   
27    Elizabeth Phillips  1134 51  603     F      Hartland MI US           59:56.8   
28    Nicoleta Sonu       1051 51  625     F      Rochester MI US          1:05:27.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Terry Onica          1326 55  138     F      Novi MI US               29:39.7   
2     Nancy Schaeffer      1719 55  140     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 29:40.8   
3     Anita Gruber         1175 55  173     F      Rochester MI US          30:35.3   
4     Susan Gornall        1635 59  176     F      Shelby Township MI US    30:46.8   
5     Julianne Green       1452 57  209     F      Livonia MI US            32:11.9   
6     Tammy Liptak         1005 56  246     F      Commerce Township MI US  33:15.8   
7     Mary Lee Caruso      1587 58  282     F      Farmington MI US         34:29.6   
8     Mary Hamelin         1458 57  311     F      Clarkston MI US          35:32.5   
9     Kelly Bourne         1285 57  321     F      Livonia NC US            35:46.1   
10    Christa Regina Kaden 1684 59  341     F      West Bloomfield MI US    36:43.9   
11    Sandra Dorey         1155 56  350     F      Clawson MI US            37:02.2   
12    Mary Frischkorn      1737 56  363     F      Rochester Hills MI US    37:43.9   
13    Jane Bell            1667 57  434     F      Ypsilanti MI US          41:45.8   
14    DEBORAH COLOMBO      1320 57  438     F      Clinton Township MI US   42:04.7   
15    Sheila Pittman       1321 55  439     F      Royal Oak MI US          42:05.1   
16    Gloria Mann          1236 55  444     F      Troy MI US               42:35.6   
17    Geena Schofield      1303 55  473     F      Southfield MI US         44:38.7   
18    Vivian Goodwin       1108 57  482     F      Commerce Township MI US  45:16.1   
19    Lynne King           1286 55  489     F      Waterford MI US          45:38.2   
20    Karin Polasek        1375 56  502     F      Rochester Hills MI US    46:34.5   
21    Sherry Hinand        1074 57  512     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 47:17.4   
22    Susan Ellis          1129 57  519     F      Warren MI US             47:52.6   
23    Cynthia Berlin       1157 56  523     F      Warren MI US             48:40.3   
24    Nancy Filary         1484 55  524     F      Macomb MI US             48:42.0   
25    Pat Przywara         1728 57  531     F      Rochester MI US          49:15.0   
26    Theresa Knoll        1244 55  533     F      Sterling Heights MI US   49:34.4   
27    Sue Arini            1536 57  566     F      Sterling Heights MI US   52:58.5   
28    Lynn Morton          1713 55  578     F      Garden City MI US        54:44.8   
29    Annette Mogg         1187 58  582     F      Saint Louis MI US        55:10.3   
30    Susan Samara         1488 59  587     F      Saint Clair Shores MI US 55:20.1   
31    Darlene LeComte      1570 58  598     F      Clinton Township MI US   58:26.9   
32    Mary Zube            1341 55  601     F      Clinton Township MI US   59:13.5   
33    Laura Speegle        1468 56  602     F      Center Line MI US        59:56.6   
34    Evelyn Sebastian     1425 58  606     F      White Lake MI US         1:01:03.6 
35    Tina Spurlin         1053 57  608     F      Auburn Hills MI US       1:01:14.7 
36    Linda Murray         1114 56  614     F      Dearborn Heights MI US   1:02:18.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lynn Stanfield   1216 63  40      F      Brighton MI US         24:22.2 
2     Christine Clark  1636 60  171     F      Chesterfield MI US     30:30.8 
3     Mary Jane Wrobel 1166 60  237     F      Lake Orion MI US       33:02.8 
4     Tina Persha      1199 61  242     F      Rochester Hills MI US  33:10.2 
5     Barb LaRose      1642 62  416     F      Omer MI US             40:33.0 
6     Mary Fellows     1026 62  423     F      Walled Lake MI US      40:55.8 
7     Colleen Hofelich 1319 60  452     F      Dearborn MI US         43:07.2 
8     Cheryl Otto      1750 62  530     F      Sterling Heights MI US 49:09.7 
9     Cindy Decker     1226 63  557     F      Clinton Township MI US 51:46.5 
10    Susan Hartrick   1063 64  562     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 52:31.9 
11    Terri Ish        1716 62  588     F      Clarkston MI US        56:23.2 
12    Brenda Boyd      1264 62  590     F      Wyandotte MI US        56:45.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kathie Martich 1243 65  615     F      TrentonWoodhaven MI US 1:02:20.3 


Female 70 and up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dianne Kerner   1431 70  289     F      Washington MI US       34:40.1 
2     Mirella Panozzo 1429 75  326     F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 36:01.5 

Additional results can be found at http://michiganruns.com/detroithungryturkey5k.

Embed Code