Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                            Time       Time                 Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     144 Matthew Helm              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:15:45.21 0:15:45.21 5:04  31  1        M Open    
2     106 Dalton Atchison           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:18:10.21 0:18:10.21 5:51  23  1        M 20-24   
3     96  Mariah Jordan             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:18:13.13 0:18:13.13 5:52  23  1        F Open    
4     145 N. Southerland            F      Muncie             IN    US      0:18:27.82 0:18:27.82 5:57  12  1        F 8-13    
5     58  Robert Marucci            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:19:03.10 0:19:03.10 6:08  48  1        M Masters 
6     160 David Hernandez           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:19:08.59 0:19:08.59 6:10  42  1        M 40-44   
7     45  Hidi Gaff                 F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:19:20.96 0:19:20.96 6:14  37  1        F 35-39   
8     117 Samantha Plamann          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:19:36.99 0:19:36.99 6:19  28  1        F 25-29   
9     67  Tyler Peters              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:19:50.36 0:19:50.36 6:23  15  1        M 14-19   
10    158 Mark Green                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:20:25.74 0:20:25.74 6:35  33  1        M 30-34   
11    129 Benjamin Grubisich        M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:20:53.46 0:20:53.46 6:43  41  2        M 40-44   
12    52  Kevin Mall                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:21:20.97 0:21:20.97 6:52  32  2        M 30-34   
13    118 Nick Adams                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:21:30.91 0:21:30.91 6:56  21  2        M 20-24   
14    46  Zachary Dougal            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:21:38.31 0:21:38.31 6:58  38  1        M 35-39   
15    78  Roger Wilson              M      Fort WayneFt Wayne IN    US      0:21:49.16 0:21:49.16 7:01  64  1        M 60-64   
16    157 Chad Vannatta             M      Fort W8            IN    US      0:22:08.35 0:22:08.35 7:08  48  1        M 45-49   
17    35  Bill Oliver               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:09.88 0:22:09.88 7:08  60  2        M 60-64   
18    132 Kimberly Townsend         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:09.96 0:22:09.96 7:08  40  1        F Masters 
19    111 Chris Lilly               M      Garrett            IN    US      0:22:11.48 0:22:11.48 7:09  45  2        M 45-49   
20    24  Richard Sutter            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:31.05 0:22:31.05 7:15  53  1        M 50-54   
21    130 Jose Berrios              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:40.67 0:22:40.67 7:18  44  3        M 40-44   
22    62  Raymond F Gildner         M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:22:47.84 0:22:47.84 7:20  62  3        M 60-64   
23    146 Matthew Tomlinson         M      Churubusco         IN    US      0:22:50.65 0:22:50.65 7:21  35  2        M 35-39   
24    103 Austin Ramirez            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:12.14 0:23:12.14 7:28  17  2        M 14-19   
25    5   Ryan Rochester            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:15.76 0:23:15.76 7:29  42  4        M 40-44   
26    71  Jed Pearson               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:26.69 0:23:26.69 7:33  67  1        M 65-99   
27    32  Ryan Reynolds             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:31.59 0:23:31.59 7:34  33  3        M 30-34   
28    7   Anthony Juliano           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:41.94 0:23:41.94 7:38  48  3        M 45-49   
29    89  Patricia Barger-Shoemaker F      North Manchester   IN    US      0:23:46.56 0:23:46.56 7:39  49  1        F 45-49   
30    77  greg hevel                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:23:57.69 0:23:57.69 7:43  55  1        M 55-59   
31    93  Matt Troyer               M      fort wayne         IN    US      0:24:03.90 0:24:03.90 7:45  44  5        M 40-44   
32    115 Anna Markham              F      North Manchester   IN    US      0:24:06.53 0:24:06.53 7:46  15  1        F 14-19   
33    16  Deena Wilson              F      Mendon             OH    US      0:24:14.00 0:24:14.00 7:48  39  2        F 35-39   
34    151 Dan McGuire               M      New Haven          IN    US      0:24:15.14 0:24:15.14 7:48  54  2        M 50-54   
35    40  Amanda Munger             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:17.67 0:24:17.67 7:49  31  1        F 30-34   
36    97  Jacob Shutt               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:17.87 0:24:17.87 7:49  21  3        M 20-24   
37    30  Dustin Tirpak             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:19.10 0:24:19.10 7:50  36  3        M 35-39   
38    148 Ryan Bultemeier           M      Fort Waybe         IN    US      0:24:23.57 0:24:23.57 7:51  48  4        M 45-49   
39    113 August Montgomery         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:41.55 0:24:41.55 7:57  16  2        F 14-19   
40    57  Megan Yoder               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:48.43 0:24:48.43 7:59  38  3        F 35-39   
41    153 Llsa Vannatta             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:24:53.65 0:24:53.65 8:01  38  4        F 35-39   
42    33  Curt Shelburne            M      Angola             IN    US      0:24:56.12 0:24:56.12 8:02  42  6        M 40-44   
43    25  Deanna Petcoff            F      Auburn             IN    US      0:25:09.25 0:25:09.25 8:06  57  1        F 55-59   
44    2   Venita Lawyer             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:25:11.34 0:25:11.34 8:06  52  1        F 50-54   
45    39  Fred Bokel                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:25:14.59 0:25:14.59 8:07  58  2        M 55-59   
46    152 Cathy McGuire             F      New Haven          IN    US      0:25:25.70 0:25:25.70 8:11  53  2        F 50-54   
47    95  Efren Vergara             M      fort wayne         IN    US      0:25:27.77 0:25:27.77 8:12  42  7        M 40-44   
48    48  Emily Locher              F      Weston             CT    US      0:25:30.31 0:25:30.31 8:13  42  1        F 40-44   
49    38  Cynthia Cornwell          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:25:31.99 0:25:31.99 8:13  63  1        F 60-64   
50    44  Robert Gauker             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:26:09.08 0:26:09.08 8:25  52  3        M 50-54   
51    76  Mike Clendenen            M      New Haven          IN    US      0:26:10.33 0:26:10.33 8:25  63  4        M 60-64   
52    126 Kyle Williams             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:26:41.37 0:26:41.37 8:35  31  4        M 30-34   
53    17  Karen Miller              F      Celina             OH    US      0:26:55.59 0:26:55.59 8:40  52  3        F 50-54   
54    122 Tadd Boman                M      Auburn             IN    US      0:27:24.68 0:27:24.68 8:49  57  3        M 55-59   
55    53  Paul Lecoque              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:25.95 0:27:25.95 8:50  39  4        M 35-39   
56    120 Amanda Anderson           F      Roanoke            IN    US      0:27:26.20 0:27:26.20 8:50  37  5        F 35-39   
57    140 Melinda Kinder            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:27.39 0:27:27.39 8:50  57  2        F 55-59   
58    1   Katie Pranger             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:30.15 0:27:30.15 8:51  33  2        F 30-34   
59    133 Katie Carpenter           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:27:34.11 0:27:34.11 8:52  48  2        F 45-49   
60    9   Blayne Fullenkamp         M      Rockford           OH    US      0:27:38.40 0:27:38.40 8:54  13  1        M 8-13    
61    116 Laura Markham             F      North Manchester   IN    US      0:27:39.96 0:27:39.96 8:54  39  6        F 35-39   
62    81  Elaine Herbst             F      Auburn             IN    US      0:28:00.72 0:28:00.72 9:01  35  7        F 35-39   
63    124 Jennifer Johnson          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:02.74 0:28:02.74 9:02  31  3        F 30-34   
64    155 P. McCarthy               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:03.11 0:28:03.11 9:02  9   2        M 8-13    
65    74  Jorge Gonzalez            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:11.88 0:28:11.88 9:05  54  4        M 50-54   
66    88  Brian Engelhart           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:13.91 0:28:13.91 9:05  49  5        M 45-49   
67    112 Adam Montgomery           M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:18.84 0:28:18.84 9:07  41  8        M 40-44   
68    56  Paige Love                F      Saint Marys        OH    US      0:28:35.78 0:28:35.78 9:12  14  3        F 14-19   
69    105 Jo Etta Herrmann          F      North Manchester   IN    US      0:28:35.83 0:28:35.83 9:12  45  3        F 45-49   
70    136 Brittany Shuler           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:44.40 0:28:44.40 9:15  28  2        F 25-29   
71    66  Brooklyn Disch            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:53.43 0:28:53.43 9:18  22  1        F 20-24   
72    142 Cameron Long              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:28:58.02 0:28:58.02 9:19  28  1        M 25-29   
73    104 Devin Brock               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:05.20 0:29:05.20 9:22  15  3        M 14-19   
74    107 Vasil Chapla              M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:05.40 0:29:05.40 9:22  47  6        M 45-49   
75    21  Tara Whitman              F      Huntington         IN    US      0:29:21.57 0:29:21.57 9:27  45  4        F 45-49   
76    159 Misty Hernandez           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:29.20 0:29:29.20 9:29  40  2        F 40-44   
77    154 Samuel Melo               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:29:41.53 0:29:41.53 9:33  56  4        M 55-59   
78    55  Jessica Evers             F      Saint Marys        OH    US      0:29:51.34 0:29:51.34 9:37  36  8        F 35-39   
79    128 L. Giant                  F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:44.53 0:30:44.53 9:54  11  2        F 8-13    
80    127 Kevin Giant               M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:30:44.67 0:30:44.67 9:54  64  5        M 60-64   
81    83  Sarah Rayle               F      Auburn             IN    US      0:30:59.69 0:30:59.69 9:59  54  4        F 50-54   
82    149 Shelly Deck               F      Ft Waynr           IN    US      0:31:01.16 0:31:01.16 9:59  46  5        F 45-49   
83    13  Matthew Kosnik            M      Huntertown         IN    US      0:31:05.32 0:31:05.32 10:00 13  3        M 8-13    
84    26  Kelly Barnes              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:20.39 0:31:20.39 10:05 45  6        F 45-49   
85    3   Michele Grimm             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:47.09 0:31:47.09 10:14 54  5        F 50-54   
86    138 Diane Dickson             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:31:49.42 0:31:49.42 10:15 64  2        F 60-64   
87    139 Melissa Thomas            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:08.75 0:32:08.75 10:21 29  3        F 25-29   
88    73  Barb Wearley              F      Huntertown         IN    US      0:32:11.01 0:32:11.01 10:22 68  1        F 65-99   
89    11  Amber Simons              F      Churubusco         IN    US      0:32:25.90 0:32:25.90 10:26 33  4        F 30-34   
90    10  Ashley Anglin             F      Columbia City      IN    US      0:32:26.32 0:32:26.32 10:26 34  5        F 30-34   
91    125 Caitlin Dumser            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:29.17 0:32:29.17 10:27 19  4        F 14-19   
92    19  Ben Larsen                M      fort wayne         IN    US      0:32:29.54 0:32:29.54 10:27 23  4        M 20-24   
93    82  Kelly Boatright           F      New Haven          IN    US      0:32:37.95 0:32:37.95 10:30 41  3        F 40-44   
94    43  Roxanne Kingsbury         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:38.05 0:32:38.05 10:30 63  3        F 60-64   
95    80  Beverly Murphy            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:42.74 0:32:42.74 10:32 63  4        F 60-64   
96    23  Bridget Clements          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:32:57.52 0:32:57.52 10:37 45  7        F 45-49   
97    12  Julia Kosnik              F      Huntertown         IN    US      0:33:24.42 0:33:24.42 10:45 22  2        F 20-24   
98    85  Tina Grady                F      New Haven          IN    US      0:33:38.79 0:33:38.79 10:50 50  6        F 50-54   
99    36  Penny Minick              F      Van Wert           OH    US      0:33:49.52 0:33:49.52 10:53 59  3        F 55-59   
100   94  Gary Paugh                M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:34:04.48 0:34:04.48 10:58 60  6        M 60-64   
101   121 Meghan Warrix             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:34:34.75 0:34:34.75 11:08 32  6        F 30-34   
102   64  Shelby Uptgraft           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:34:50.72 0:34:50.72 11:13 22  3        F 20-24   
103   108 Erin Chapla               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:35:15.13 0:35:15.13 11:21 44  4        F 40-44   
104   42  Greg Stehulak             M      fort wayne         IN    US      0:35:31.98 0:35:31.98 11:26 34  5        M 30-34   
105   49  Brenda Kalb               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:03.56 0:36:03.56 11:36 50  7        F 50-54   
106   135 Christine Lancia          F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:11.28 0:36:11.28 11:39 49  8        F 45-49   
107   41  Amy Hetrick               F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:36:11.47 0:36:11.47 11:39 25  4        F 25-29   
108   98  Daniel Anker              M      fort wayne         IN    US      0:36:37.38 0:36:37.38 11:47 29  2        M 25-29   
109   99  Megan Anker               F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:36:37.40 0:36:37.40 11:47 28  5        F 25-29   
110   110 Allyson Schreiber         F      New Haven          IN    US      0:36:38.15 0:36:38.15 11:48 35  9        F 35-39   
111   134 Jacquelyn Werstler        F      Pierceton          IN    US      0:36:42.25 0:36:42.25 11:49 24  4        F 20-24   
112   137 Breanna Waugh             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:36:42.45 0:36:42.45 11:49 22  5        F 20-24   
113   75  Shannon Fisher            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:03.54 0:38:03.54 12:15 40  5        F 40-44   
114   31  Laura Tirpak              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:38:08.65 0:38:08.65 12:17 46  9        F 45-49   
115   156 Shaw McCarthy             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:00.26 0:39:00.26 12:33 38  5        M 35-39   
116   59  Beth Bowditch             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:17.44 0:39:17.44 12:39 51  8        F 50-54   
117   51  Mary Lieberman-Brandt     F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:17.63 0:39:17.63 12:39 66  2        F 65-99   
118   63  Jenny Werling             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:19.24 0:39:19.24 12:39 55  4        F 55-59   
119   65  Stephanie Fries           F      Leo                IN    US      0:39:29.95 0:39:29.95 12:43 43  6        F 40-44   
120   141 JOSEPH KINDER             M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:39:32.61 0:39:32.61 12:44 62  7        M 60-64   
121   4   Trisha Hinen              F      Columbia City      IN    US      0:40:20.69 0:40:20.69 12:59 48  10       F 45-49   
122   6   Laura Loxton              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:40:20.93 0:40:20.93 12:59 43  7        F 40-44   
123   50  Gloria Hough              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:40:30.36 0:40:30.36 13:02 51  9        F 50-54   
124   114 Jenna Finnicum            F      Columbia City      IN    US      0:41:20.68 0:41:20.68 13:18 27  6        F 25-29   
125   100 Briana Wheeler            F      Columbia City      IN    US      0:41:20.88 0:41:20.88 13:19 25  7        F 25-29   
126   119 Tammy Else                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:41:35.67 0:41:35.67 13:23 48  11       F 45-49   
127   37  Elise Minick              F      Van Wert           OH    US      0:43:44.76 0:43:44.76 14:05 30  7        F 30-34   
128   91  Kim Wolf                  F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:44:10.64 0:44:10.64 14:13 47  12       F 45-49   
129   20  Jill Larsen               F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:45:11.01 0:45:11.01 14:33 47  13       F 45-49   
130   54  Kim Harding               F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:46:33.62 0:46:33.62 14:59 47  14       F 45-49   
131   109 Jill Funk                 F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:46:51.78 0:46:51.78 15:05 56  5        F 55-59   
132   60  Erin May                  F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:46:51.84 0:46:51.84 15:05 43  8        F 40-44   
133   123 Ana Boman                 F      Auburn             IN    US      0:47:21.09 0:47:21.09 15:14 54  10       F 50-54   
134   79  Kimberly Burrow           F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:47:46.25 0:47:46.25 15:23 35  10       F 35-39   
135   143 Carly Buchanan            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:48:48.95 0:48:48.95 15:43 31  8        F 30-34   
136   90  Deborah Sladen            F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:51:01.13 0:51:01.13 16:25 58  6        F 55-59   
137   8   Anonymous Participant     F                               US      0:51:15.75 0:51:15.75 16:30 70  3        F 65-99   
138   29  Amy Fuhrmann              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:52:40.32 0:52:40.32 16:57 41  9        F 40-44   
139   34  Jodie Emerick             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:52:40.62 0:52:40.62 16:57 35  11       F 35-39   
140   18  Vicki Perez               F      fort wayne         IN    US      0:52:56.46 0:52:56.46 17:02 57  7        F 55-59   
141   72  Kelley Carroll            F      Greenfield         IN    US      0:54:51.54 0:54:51.54 17:39 46  15       F 45-49   
142   86  Tina Christie             F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      0:59:08.04 0:59:08.04 19:02 49  16       F 45-49   
143   102 Lisa Ramirez              F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:01:16.88 1:01:16.88 19:43 58  8        F 55-59   
144   87  Erwin Christie            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:07:25.53 1:07:25.53 21:42 54  5        M 50-54   
145   131 Timothy Murphy            M      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:07:26.32 1:07:26.32 21:42 63  8        M 60-64   
146   22  Jenny Deal                F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      1:07:30.93 1:07:30.93 21:44 55  9        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Matthew Helm 144 31  1       M      Fort Wayne IN US 15:45.21 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mariah Jordan 96  23  3       F      Fort Wayne IN US 18:13.13 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Marucci 58  48  5       M      Fort Wayne IN US 19:03.1 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kimberly Townsend 132 40  18      F      Fort Wayne IN US 22:09.96 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.