Results For
Germanfest 5K

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                  State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                              Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1640 Ethan Hoffman           M      Monroeville           IN    US      0:17:35.5 0:17:35.5 5:40  18  73.0       1        M Open    
2     1618 Joe Deiser              M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:18:02.2 0:18:00.6 5:48  23  71.3       1        M 20-24   
3     1980 Tanner McMain           M      Garrett               IN    US      0:18:31.8 0:18:30.1 5:57  18  69.5       1        M 14-19   
4     1620 Daniel Gibson           M      Kansas City           KS    US      0:18:37.3 0:18:35.9 5:59  31  69.2       1        M 30-34   
5     1633 Yvette Rojas            F      Ligonier              IN    US      0:18:52.2 0:18:52.2 6:04  24  78.1       1        F Open    
6     1609 Britton Shumard         M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:20:14.2 0:20:12.5 6:30  16  64.9       2        M 14-19   
7     1698 Rob Marucci             M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:21:55.0 0:21:51.2 7:02  52  68.0       1        M 50-54   
8     1616 Scott Houston           M      Roanoke               IN    US      0:21:54.7 0:21:54.7 7:03  47  65.1       1        M Masters 
9     1685 Robert Gauker           M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:21:59.2 0:21:57.2 7:04  56  69.8       1        M 55-59   
10    1690 Isaac Wappes            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:22:21.9 0:22:19.6 7:11  27  57.6       1        M 25-29   
11    1717 Michael Sordelet        M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:22:43.0 0:22:37.0 7:17  28  56.8       2        M 25-29   
12    1617 Sam Ratkos              M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:22:44.9 0:22:40.9 7:18  17  57.1       3        M 14-19   
13    1646 Kevin Mall              M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:22:55.9 0:22:52.5 7:22  36  57.5       1        M 35-39   
14    1622 Brandon Gater           M      Garrett               IN    US      0:23:04.1 0:23:00.4 7:24  20  55.9       2        M 20-24   
15    1708 Elia Lowe               F                                  US      0:23:04.0 0:23:02.3 7:25  15  67.2       1        F 14-19   
16    1621 Ryan Gater              M      Garrett               IN    US      0:23:24.8 0:23:21.5 7:31  45  60.1       1        M 45-49   
17    1635 Esvin Chan              M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:23:35.8 0:23:30.6 7:34  49  61.7       2        M 45-49   
18    1626 David Jones             M      Bluffton              IN    US      0:24:13.5 0:24:03.7 7:45  50  60.7       2        M 50-54   
19    1709 Maya Lowe               M                                  US      0:24:17.7 0:24:15.1 7:48  15  54.8       4        M 14-19   
20    1703 T. Stewart              M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:24:24.3 0:24:19.1 7:50  11  60.7       1        M 1-13    
21    1693 Will Eckert             M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:24:26.8 0:24:26.8 7:52  14  55.4       5        M 14-19   
22    1647 Brian Bigelow           M      Auburn                IN    US      0:24:33.0 0:24:27.5 7:52  66  68.4       1        M 60-99   
23    1725 Steve Rowlison          M      Garrett               IN    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:30.2 7:53  47  58.2       3        M 45-49   
24    1672 Jayson Laube            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:24:44.5 0:24:38.5 7:56  47  57.9       4        M 45-49   
25    1658 Ethan Sanders           M      Angola                IN    US      0:24:44.2 0:24:40.1 7:56  16  53.2       6        M 14-19   
26    1656 Isaac Sanders           M      Angola                IN    US      0:24:44.6 0:24:40.4 7:56  14  54.9       7        M 14-19   
27    1668 Greg Hevel              M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:24:57.0 0:24:50.8 8:00  59  63.3       2        M 55-59   
28    1644 Jose Berrios            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:24:55.3 0:24:51.5 8:00  48  57.9       5        M 45-49   
29    1695 Cindy McGovern          F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:25:01.4 0:25:01.4 8:03  57  71.3       1        F Masters 
30    1694 Justin Heffernan        M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:25:37.1 0:25:34.1 8:14  46  55.3       6        M 45-49   
31    1686 Brittany Shuler         F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:25:46.2 0:25:36.9 8:15  32  57.6       1        F 30-34   
32    1608 Jennifer Galle          F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:25:53.9 0:25:42.7 8:17  40  58.9       1        F 40-44   
33    1701 Timothy Buchmeier       M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:26:04.7 0:25:59.9 8:22  34  49.9       2        M 30-34   
34    1718 Gregg Delong            M      Cicero                IN    US      0:26:08.1 0:26:01.1 8:22  60  61.0       2        M 60-99   
35    1704 Matt Kovacs             M      Garrett               IN    US      0:26:07.1 0:26:01.5 8:23  33  49.7       3        M 30-34   
36    1705 Larry Libbee            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:26:29.8 0:26:20.5 8:29  47  54.2       7        M 45-49   
37    1669 David Geiger            M      Churubusco            IN    US      0:26:57.0 0:26:52.6 8:39  61  59.6       3        M 60-99   
38    1631 Benjamin Otto           M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:27:03.5 0:26:53.6 8:39  22  47.8       3        M 20-24   
39    1681 theron ridinger         M      Ottawa                OH    US      0:26:57.1 0:26:54.4 8:40  24  47.8       4        M 20-24   
40    1632 Henry Centlivre         M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:27:03.8 0:26:54.5 8:40  13  51.5       2        M 1-13    
41    1657 Brooke Shelburne        F      Angola                IN    US      0:27:03.9 0:26:59.2 8:41  15  57.4       2        F 14-19   
42    1660 Taylor Shelburne        F      Angola                IN    US      0:27:06.6 0:27:02.1 8:42  15  57.3       3        F 14-19   
43    1606 Scott Finley            M      Huntington            IN    US      0:27:32.7 0:27:18.1 8:47  63  59.7       4        M 60-99   
44    1666 Frank Gordon            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:27:30.7 0:27:21.5 8:48  35  47.7       2        M 35-39   
45    1700 VICKI SHADE             F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:27:29.9 0:27:22.1 8:49  50  60.2       1        F 50-54   
46    1601 Kevin Rothgeb           M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:22.5 8:49  40  49.4       1        M 40-44   
47    1715 Chad Lothamer           M      Spencerville          IN    US      0:27:34.8 0:27:22.6 8:49  49  53.0       8        M 45-49   
48    1714 Stacy Erickson-Pesetski F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:27:31.4 0:27:23.0 8:49  44  56.8       2        F 40-44   
49    1687 Kyle Williams           M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:27:34.5 0:27:26.7 8:50  35  47.5       3        M 35-39   
50    1663 Christine Hutchins      F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:27:48.6 0:27:37.5 8:53  59  66.1       1        F 55-59   
51    1716 Tiffany McNeil          F      Grabill               IN    US      0:28:07.5 0:27:59.9 9:01  38  53.5       1        F 35-39   
52    1675 Tadd Boman              M      Auburn                IN    US      0:28:11.0 0:28:02.5 9:02  61  57.1       5        M 60-99   
53    1736 D. Stuber               F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:28:34.1 0:28:06.9 9:03  12  58.4       1        F 1-13    
54    1683 Grace Miller            F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:28:20.1 0:28:07.8 9:03  33  52.5       2        F 30-34   
55    1653 Vicki Holder            F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:28:14.5 0:28:07.9 9:03  44  55.3       3        F 40-44   
56    1655 Curt Shelburne          M      Angola                IN    US      0:28:12.6 0:28:07.9 9:03  46  50.3       9        M 45-49   
57    1652 Brandon Krauter         M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:28:14.7 0:28:08.3 9:03  38  47.4       4        M 35-39   
58    1615 Phillip Ratkos          M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:28:37.1 0:28:19.3 9:07  49  51.2       10       M 45-49   
59    1667 Sarah Gordon            F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:28:30.8 0:28:21.7 9:08  36  52.4       2        F 35-39   
60    1659 Carrie Sanders          F      Angola                IN    US      0:28:56.9 0:28:50.6 9:17  42  53.1       4        F 40-44   
61    1710 Brian Gettys            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:29:05.9 0:28:55.5 9:19  68  58.9       6        M 60-99   
62    1670 Kate Jones              F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:29:07.0 0:28:58.4 9:20  37  51.5       3        F 35-39   
63    1602 Phillip Gray            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:29:05.4 0:28:58.9 9:20  57  53.4       3        M 55-59   
64    1634 Jay Prichard            M      Van Wert              OH    US      0:29:02.5 0:29:00.1 9:20  64  56.7       7        M 60-99   
65    1650 Eric Ledsome            M                                  US      0:30:16.1 0:30:08.7 9:42  36  43.6       5        M 35-39   
66    1692 David Reeves            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:30:21.5 0:30:13.1 9:44  48  47.6       11       M 45-49   
67    1733 Joshua Michael          M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:30:34.1 0:30:18.1 9:45  33  42.7       4        M 30-34   
68    1722 Anna Lappenkueper       F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:30:42.5 0:30:33.0 9:50  24  48.2       1        F 20-24   
69    1648 Kelly Rowe              F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:30:46.6 0:30:33.4 9:50  42  50.1       5        F 40-44   
70    1721 Alexandra Shaw          F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:30:42.6 0:30:34.2 9:50  38  49.0       4        F 35-39   
71    1643 Charles Jenkins         M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:31:13.6 0:31:01.0 9:59  73  58.5       8        M 60-99   
72    1699 Edmond Strange          M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:31:15.2 0:31:04.3 10:00 58  50.2       4        M 55-59   
73    1732 Mary Kershisnik         F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:31:22.6 0:31:12.5 10:03 28  47.2       1        F 25-29   
74    1735 John Stuber             M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:31:40.4 0:31:13.1 10:03 40  43.4       2        M 40-44   
75    1697 Mike Eifert             M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:31:30.9 0:31:16.9 10:04 57  49.4       5        M 55-59   
76    1600 Beverly Murphy          F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:31:34.9 0:31:22.1 10:06 67  64.4       1        F 60-99   
77    1689 Pete Lafaucia           M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:31:36.4 0:31:25.9 10:07 50  46.5       3        M 50-54   
78    1731 Chuck Fenwick           M      New Haven             IN    US      0:31:40.2 0:31:32.4 10:09 48  45.6       12       M 45-49   
79    1720 Heidi DeMuth            F      New Haven             IN    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:37.8 10:11 38  47.4       5        F 35-39   
80    1712 Jodi Kahlenbeck         F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:31:55.1 0:31:42.9 10:12 49  51.4       1        F 45-49   
81    1677 Nicole Nelson           F      Leo                   IN    US      0:32:05.4 0:31:52.9 10:16 28  46.2       2        F 25-29   
82    1679 Cassidy Stier           F      Spencerville          IN    US      0:32:05.7 0:31:54.2 10:16 25  46.2       3        F 25-29   
83    1638 Kelly Mize              F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:32:38.0 0:32:26.8 10:27 59  56.3       2        F 55-59   
84    1637 James Mize              M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:33:07.9 0:32:59.6 10:37 56  46.5       6        M 55-59   
85    1661 Connie Gordon           F      churubusco            IN    US      0:33:11.0 0:33:01.3 10:38 59  55.3       3        F 55-59   
86    1665 Dee Evard               F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:33:13.0 0:33:13.0 10:41 62  57.0       2        F 60-99   
87    1706 H. Yoder                F      Angola                IN    US      0:33:35.4 0:33:20.7 10:44 10  51.7       2        F 1-13    
88    1642 Robert Atkinson         M      New Haven             IN    US      0:33:35.4 0:33:22.3 10:44 53  44.8       4        M 50-54   
89    1707 Eric Yoder              M      Angola                IN    US      0:33:36.8 0:33:22.4 10:45 38  40.0       6        M 35-39   
90    1628 Kaleb Wright            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:33:50.7 0:33:44.0 10:51 36  39.0       7        M 35-39   
91    1636 Justin Mould            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:34:14.2 0:33:58.9 10:56 35  38.4       8        M 35-39   
92    1724 Jermey Bowers           M      Auburn                IN    US      0:34:25.2 0:34:14.4 11:01 47  41.7       13       M 45-49   
93    1639 Katie Hoffman           F      MonroevilleFort Wayne IN    US      0:34:28.7 0:34:15.5 11:02 47  46.6       2        F 45-49   
94    1730 Beth Lichty             F      New Haven             IN    US      0:35:40.6 0:35:29.6 11:25 50  46.4       2        F 50-54   
95    1641 John MacLeod            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:35:42.2 0:35:32.2 11:26 66  47.1       9        M 60-99   
96    1627 Anne Bobay              F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:36:45.9 0:36:38.5 11:48 28  40.2       4        F 25-29   
97    1691 Tia Vorndran            F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:37:29.3 0:37:13.8 11:59 63  51.6       3        F 60-99   
98    1702 Mike Stewart            M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:37:24.9 0:37:20.0 12:01 48  38.5       14       M 45-49   
99    1630 Renee Leszczynski       F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:38:06.4 0:37:49.6 12:11 51  44.1       3        F 50-54   
100   1629 Stephanie Peters        F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:38:06.6 0:37:49.8 12:11 51  44.1       4        F 50-54   
101   1723 Joni Wyatt              F      Roanoke               IN    US      0:38:13.4 0:37:59.2 12:14 68  54.0       4        F 60-99   
102   1625 Sara Zuber              F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:38:18.9 0:38:05.7 12:16 63  50.4       5        F 60-99   
103   1726 Jessie McCracken        F      Huntertown            IN    US      0:38:35.2 0:38:28.4 12:23 41  39.6       6        F 40-44   
104   1713 Sarah Doreff            F      New Haven             IN    US      0:39:05.1 0:38:46.9 12:29 39  38.8       6        F 35-39   
105   1619 Liz Judd                F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:39:09.6 0:38:54.8 12:31 42  39.4       7        F 40-44   
106   1673 J. Foor                 M                                  US      0:39:13.3 0:38:57.1 12:32 11  37.9       3        M 1-13    
107   1674 H. Foor                 M                                  US      0:39:39.8 0:39:23.7 12:41 7   45.9       4        M 1-13    
108   1671 Terrea Foor             F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:39:40.5 0:39:24.2 12:41 41  38.6       8        F 40-44   
109   1711 Lora Gettys             F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:39:49.3 0:39:34.2 12:44 70  53.2       6        F 60-99   
110   1682 Alan monterosso         M      Ottawa                OH    US      0:39:45.2 0:39:41.8 12:47 23  32.4       5        M 20-24   
111   1614 Damon Bultemeier        M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:40:06.6 0:39:50.8 12:50 27  32.2       3        M 25-29   
112   1613 Ryan Bultemeier         M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:40:06.2 0:39:51.7 12:50 52  37.3       5        M 50-54   
113   1696 Joan Klein              F      Columbia City         IN    US      0:40:43.7 0:40:38.9 13:05 60  45.5       7        F 60-99   
114   1727 Sarah Werling           F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:41:08.9 0:40:49.3 13:08 45  38.4       3        F 45-49   
115   1688 Brenda Kalb             F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:42:31.4 0:42:21.0 13:38 54  40.7       5        F 50-54   
116   1607 Kelly Finley            F      Huntington            IN    US      0:52:23.5 0:52:05.2 16:46 62  36.4       8        F 60-99   
117   1684 Alan Billings           M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:54:36.6 0:54:18.7 17:29 68  31.4       10       M 60-99   
118   1719 Alicia Batchelder       F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:56:08.0 0:55:44.5 17:56 35  26.6       7        F 35-39   
119   1728 Kimberly Noga           F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      0:56:08.1 0:55:45.4 17:57 55  31.3       4        F 55-59   
120   1738 Rena Shown              F      Fort Wayne            IN    US      1:17:25.6 1:00:40.5 19:32 36  24.5       8        F 35-39   
121   1737 Neal Niezer             M      Fort Wayne            IN    US      1:17:27.9 1:00:40.9 19:32 43  22.8       3        M 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ethan Hoffman 1640 18  1       M      Monroeville IN US 17:35.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Yvette Rojas 1633 24  5       F      Ligonier IN US 18:52.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Scott Houston 1616 47  8       M      Roanoke IN US 21:54.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cindy McGovern 1695 57  29      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:01.4 


Male 13 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     T. Stewart      1703 11  20      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:19.1 
2     Henry Centlivre 1632 13  40      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:54.5 
3     J. Foor         1673 11  106     M        US             38:57.1 


Male 14 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tanner McMain   1980 18  3       M      Garrett IN US    18:30.1 
2     Britton Shumard 1609 16  6       M      Fort Wayne IN US 20:12.5 
3     Sam Ratkos      1617 17  12      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:40.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joe Deiser    1618 23  2       M      Fort Wayne IN US 18:00.6 
2     Brandon Gater 1622 20  14      M      Garrett IN US    23:00.4 
3     Benjamin Otto 1631 22  38      M      Fort Wayne IN US 26:53.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Isaac Wappes     1690 27  10      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:19.6 
2     Michael Sordelet 1717 28  11      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:37.0 
3     Damon Bultemeier 1614 27  111     M      Fort Wayne IN US 39:50.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Gibson     1620 31  4       M      Kansas City KS US 18:35.9 
2     Timothy Buchmeier 1701 34  33      M      Fort Wayne IN US  25:59.9 
3     Matt Kovacs       1704 33  35      M      Garrett IN US     26:01.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Mall    1646 36  13      M      Fort Wayne IN US 22:52.5 
2     Frank Gordon  1666 35  44      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:21.5 
3     Kyle Williams 1687 35  49      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:26.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kevin Rothgeb 1601 40  46      M      Fort Wayne IN US 27:22.5   
2     John Stuber   1735 40  74      M      Fort Wayne IN US 31:13.1   
3     Neal Niezer   1737 43  121     M      Fort Wayne IN US 1:00:40.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Gater     1621 45  16      M      Garrett IN US    23:21.5 
2     Esvin Chan     1635 49  17      M      Fort Wayne IN US 23:30.6 
3     Steve Rowlison 1725 47  23      M      Garrett IN US    24:30.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rob Marucci   1698 52  7       M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:51.2 
2     David Jones   1626 50  18      M      Bluffton IN US   24:03.7 
3     Pete Lafaucia 1689 50  77      M      Fort Wayne IN US 31:25.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Gauker 1685 56  9       M      Fort Wayne IN US 21:57.2 
2     Greg Hevel    1668 59  27      M      Fort Wayne IN US 24:50.8 
3     Phillip Gray  1602 57  63      M      Fort Wayne IN US 28:58.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brian Bigelow 1647 66  22      M      Auburn IN US     24:27.5 
2     Gregg Delong  1718 60  34      M      Cicero IN US     26:01.1 
3     David Geiger  1669 61  37      M      Churubusco IN US 26:52.6 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     D. Stuber 1736 12  53      F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:06.9 
2     H. Yoder  1706 10  87      F      Angola IN US     33:20.7 


Female 14 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Elia Lowe        1708 15  15      F        US         23:02.3 
2     Brooke Shelburne 1657 15  41      F      Angola IN US 26:59.2 
3     Taylor Shelburne 1660 15  42      F      Angola IN US 27:02.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Anna Lappenkueper 1722 24  68      F      Fort Wayne IN US 30:33 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Kershisnik 1732 28  73      F      Fort Wayne IN US   31:12.5 
2     Nicole Nelson   1677 28  81      F      Leo IN US          31:52.9 
3     Cassidy Stier   1679 25  82      F      Spencerville IN US 31:54.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brittany Shuler 1686 32  31      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:36.9 
2     Grace Miller    1683 33  54      F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:07.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tiffany McNeil 1716 38  51      F      Grabill IN US    27:59.9 
2     Sarah Gordon   1667 36  59      F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:21.7 
3     Kate Jones     1670 37  62      F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:58.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Galle          1608 40  32      F      Fort Wayne IN US 25:42.7 
2     Stacy Erickson-Pesetski 1714 44  48      F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:23.0 
3     Vicki Holder            1653 44  55      F      Fort Wayne IN US 28:07.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========================== ======= 
1     Jodi Kahlenbeck 1712 49  80      F      Fort Wayne IN US            31:42.9 
2     Katie Hoffman   1639 47  93      F      MonroevilleFort Wayne IN US 34:15.5 
3     Sarah Werling   1727 45  114     F      Fort Wayne IN US            40:49.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     VICKI SHADE       1700 50  45      F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:22.1 
2     Beth Lichty       1730 50  94      F      New Haven IN US  35:29.6 
3     Renee Leszczynski 1630 51  99      F      Fort Wayne IN US 37:49.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christine Hutchins 1663 59  50      F      Fort Wayne IN US 27:37.5 
2     Kelly Mize         1638 59  83      F      Fort Wayne IN US 32:26.8 
3     Connie Gordon      1661 59  85      F      churubusco IN US 33:01.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Beverly Murphy 1600 67  76      F      Fort Wayne IN US 31:22.1 
2     Dee Evard      1665 62  86      F      Fort Wayne IN US 33:13.0 
3     Tia Vorndran   1691 63  97      F      Fort Wayne IN US 37:13.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.