Governor's Cup 5K

Tue October 15, 2019 Dover, DE US 19901 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division Team Name                                                
                                                                          Time      Time            Place                                                                      
===== ==== ========================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== ======================================================== 
1     1010 chris anderson             M      Wilmington     DE    US      19:27.3   19:20.9   6:14  1        M Winner DelDOT                                                   
2     1540 Douglas Cooper             M                                   19:58.7   19:51.9   6:24  1        M 40-49                                                           
3     1184 Andy Gorlich               M      Milton         DE    US      20:36.1   20:30.7   6:36  1        M 30-39  Del Tech                                                 
4     1291 Robert Lupo                M      Marydel        DE    US      20:58.7   20:51.0   6:43  2        M 40-49                                                           
5     1211 John Healy                 M      Harrington     DE    US      21:11.0   21:03.3   6:47  1        M 50-59                                                           
6     1532 Jared Fluck                M      Newark         DE    US      21:21.8   21:14.8   6:50  1        M 1-29                                                            
7     1083 Brian Churchill            M      Middletown     DE    US      21:34.1   21:28.1   6:55  3        M 40-49  DNREC                                                    
8     1531 George Mwangi              M      Middletown     DE    US      21:44.7   21:34.2   6:57  2        M 30-39                                                           
9     1162 Whitney Fluck              F      Newark         DE    US      21:48.9   21:42.3   6:59  1        F Winner Department of State                                      
10    1319 Samantha McWatters         F      Dover          DE    US      22:06.0   21:52.9   7:03  1        F 30-39  DNREC                                                    
11    1098 Tim Collins                M      Dover          DE    US      22:07.0   22:00.8   7:05  4        M 40-49  DNREC                                                    
12    1536 Jermaine Miller            M      Dover          DE    US      22:36.2   22:22.1   7:12  3        M 30-39                                                           
13    1325 Andrew Meyer               M      Philadelphia   PA    US      23:04.7   22:46.7   7:20  4        M 30-39  Freedom Fighters                                         
14    1154 Tom Felice                 M      Magnolia       DE    US      22:52.9   22:46.9   7:20  5        M 40-49                                                           
15    1115 Rob Cywinski               M      Elkton         MD    US      23:04.9   22:57.6   7:23  5        M 30-39                                                           
16    1498 Don Weber                  M      Bear           DE    US      23:19.4   23:12.8   7:28  2        M 50-59  DelDOT                                                   
17    1199 Chris Hall                 M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      23:34.4   23:26.7   7:33  6        M 30-39                                                           
18    1049 Lauren Brueckner           F      Ocean CityP    MD    US      23:43.1   23:31.0   7:34  2        F 30-39  Office of the Child Advocate                             
19    1040 Patrick Boyle              M      Dover          DE    US      23:45.1   23:33.3   7:35  7        M 30-39  Delaware Department of Technology & Information          
20    1122 Paul Del Prato             M      Lewes          DE    US      23:43.5   23:36.0   7:36  2        M 1-29   Department of State                                      
21    1221 Eliza Hirst                F      Wilmington     DE    US      23:51.0   23:38.5   7:37  1        F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate                             
22    1268 Mike Krumrine              M      Felton         DE    US      23:47.2   23:38.6   7:37  6        M 40-49  DNREC                                                    
23    1435 Damaris Slawik             F      Galena         MD    US      23:51.4   23:44.5   7:39  1        F 1-29   DEMA :)                                                  
24    1074 Derrick Caruthers          M      dover          DE    US      23:59.2   23:48.0   7:40  7        M 40-49                                                           
25    1516 John Yanacek               M      Milford        DE    US      24:02.0   23:52.8   7:41  3        M 50-59  Delaware Division of Developmental Disabilities Services 
26    1294 Nathan MacCormack          M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      24:07.0   23:59.4   7:43  8        M 30-39  Public Health                                            
27    1388 Douglas Repetti            M      Newark         DE    US      24:21.4   24:11.0   7:47  1        M 60-69                                                           
28    1134 andrew dowell              M      Middletown     DE    US      24:30.1   24:15.6   7:49  8        M 40-49                                                           
29    1423 Holly Scott                F      Dover          DE    US      24:24.3   24:15.7   7:49  1        F 50-59                                                           
30    1264 Brian Krasts               M      Dover          DE    US      24:37.1   24:29.6   7:53  9        M 30-39  Delaware Department of Technology & Information          
31    1009 Tiffany Anders             F      Bear           DE    US      24:50.4   24:35.3   7:55  3        F 30-39  Freedom Fighters                                         
32    1533 Christopher Klein          M      Dover          DE    US      24:50.5   24:41.9   7:57  9        M 40-49  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
33    1362 Jennifer Perry             F      Millsboro      DE    US      24:56.3   24:43.6   7:58  2        F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate                             
34    1285 Justin Lontz               M      Magnolia       DE    US      25:07.7   24:50.8   8:00  10       M 30-39  manure happens                                           
35    1099 William Collison           M      Dover          DE    US      24:59.5   24:53.1   8:01  11       M 30-39  DHSS                                                     
36    1545 Deidre Foster              F                                   25:41.4   24:59.1   8:03  2        F 1-29                                                            
37    1158 Levi Fisher                M      Magnolia       DE    US      25:15.8   25:04.6   8:04  12       M 30-39  Delaware Division of Motor Vehicles                      
38    3912 Steve McVay                M      Middletown     DE    US      25:22.9   25:14.7   8:08  2        M 60-69                                                           
39    1459 Alex Tarantino             F      Newark         DE    US      25:42.2   25:30.6   8:13  3        F 1-29   DelDOT                                                   
40    1519 Lyndon Yearick             M      Magnolia       DE    US      25:44.3   25:35.0   8:14  4        M 50-59                                                           
41    1288 Terry Lovin                M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      26:18.1   26:04.6   8:24  10       M 40-49                                                           
42    1455 Christopher Sutton         M      Wilmington     DE    US      26:30.1   26:20.0   8:29  13       M 30-39                                                           
43    1283 Robert Line                M      Dover          DE    US      26:51.0   26:41.4   8:35  3        M 60-69                                                           
44    1322 Caleb Melvin               M      Wilmington     DE    US      27:03.3   26:47.7   8:37  3        M 1-29   Ozone You Didn't                                         
45    1527 Keith Zirkle               M      Newark         DE    US      27:00.7   26:50.8   8:38  4        M 60-69                                                           
46    1060 daniel cabaud              M      Middletown     DE    US      27:12.8   26:58.7   8:41  11       M 40-49                                                           
47    1210 Amy Haywood                F      Wilmington     DE    US      27:13.6   26:58.9   8:41  3        F 40-49                                                           
48    1427 Molly Sewell               F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      27:17.2   27:04.1   8:43  4        F 40-49  Kent DFS                                                 
49    1451 Courtney Stewart           F      Dover          DE    US      27:32.2   27:13.8   8:46  4        F 30-39  Department of State                                      
50    1413 Pete Sawyer                M      Newark         DE    US      27:29.1   27:14.5   8:46  12       M 40-49                                                           
51    1518 Kerri Yandrich             F      Dover          DE    US      27:38.2   27:25.6   8:50  4        F 1-29   DNREC                                                    
52    1102 Wayne Conte                M      Bear           DE    US      27:46.7   27:36.5   8:53  5        M 60-69  DelDOT                                                   
53    3950 Alex Rittberg              M      Wilmington     DE    US      27:51.5   27:43.5   8:55  5        M 50-59                                                           
54    1342 Mary Nardo                 F      Wilmington     DE    US      28:02.0   27:44.5   8:56  1        F 60-69                                                           
55    1466 Lanie Thornton             F      Smyrna         DE    US      28:13.8   27:45.4   8:56  5        F 30-39  DelDOT                                                   
56    1482 James Wagner               M      Wilmington     DE    US      28:04.1   27:46.8   8:56  13       M 40-49  DNREC                                                    
57    1234 andrian huff               F      Harrington     DE    US      28:10.8   27:50.3   8:58  6        F 30-39  DFS Milford                                              
58    1030 Karen Bennett              F      Milford        DE    US      28:03.7   27:52.2   8:58  5        F 40-49  DNREC                                                    
59    1121 Nicholas Dean              M      Frederica      DE    US      28:08.0   27:55.9   8:59  14       M 30-39                                                           
60    1165 Karen Forrest              F      Felton         DE    US      28:28.9   28:04.9   9:02  6        F 40-49  Climate, Coastal & Energy TEAM                           
61    1348 Kevin Njoroge              M      Middletown     DE    US      28:37.5   28:13.2   9:05  4        M 1-29   Ozone You Didn't                                         
62    1453 Jack Stucker               M      Wilmington     DE    US      28:54.8   28:37.5   9:13  15       M 30-39  DSHA Housing Hornets                                     
63    1174 Richard Gilligan           M      Wilmington     DE    US      28:52.0   28:41.8   9:14  6        M 50-59  DelDOT                                                   
64    1315 Jessica McIntire           F      Smyrna         DE    US      29:01.7   28:45.2   9:15  5        F 1-29   DEMA :)                                                  
65    1537 Steven Carlson             M                                   28:56.1   28:49.9   9:17  16       M 30-39                                                           
66    1542 Kara Walker                F                                   29:06.5   28:50.7   9:17  7        F 40-49                                                           
67    1111 Tania Culley               F      Wilmington     DE    US      29:09.6   28:53.3   9:18  8        F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate                             
68    1549 Cindy Karni                F                                   29:07.5   28:54.4   9:18  9        F 40-49                                                           
69    1318 Susan McNeal               F      Dover          DE    US      29:05.9   28:54.8   9:18  10       F 40-49                                                           
70    1250 Kimberly Judy              F      Dover          DE    US      29:14.9   28:58.0   9:19  7        F 30-39  Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
71    1386 Jennifer Reiske            F      Dover          DE    US      29:16.4   28:59.0   9:20  6        F 1-29   Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
72    1242 Marques Johnson            M      Dover          DE    US      29:09.9   29:01.2   9:20  17       M 30-39                                                           
73    1490 Silja Walter               F      Smyrna         DE    US      29:28.0   29:12.2   9:24  8        F 30-39  Del Tech                                                 
74    1080 John Celatka               M      Dover          DE    US      29:26.1   29:14.4   9:25  18       M 30-39                                                           
75    1265 Andrea Kreiner             F      Dover          DE    US      29:33.0   29:22.3   9:27  2        F 50-59  Climate, Coastal & Energy TEAM                           
76    1194 Kwame Gyambibi             M      Dover          DE    US      29:37.0   29:22.7   9:27  14       M 40-49  Delaware Department of Technology & Information          
77    1131 Jennifer Donahue           F      Milton         DE    US      29:41.6   29:25.3   9:28  11       F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate                             
78    1171 George Geatz               M      Milford        DE    US      29:53.6   29:35.2   9:31  19       M 30-39  DNREC                                                    
79    1382 Karyl Rattay               F      Dover          DE    US      29:52.3   29:35.7   9:32  3        F 50-59  DHSS                                                     
80    1222 Josh Hitchens              M      Middletown     DE    US      30:33.9   30:16.3   9:45  7        M 50-59                                                           
81    1529 Ciera Lints                F      Magnolia       DE    US      30:29.3   30:17.1   9:45  7        F 1-29                                                            
82    1039 Jane Boyd                  F      Lewes          DE    US      30:34.4   30:17.2   9:45  4        F 50-59  Department of Education                                  
83    1048 Lori Brown                 F      Felton         DE    US      30:52.6   30:34.2   9:50  12       F 40-49                                                           
84    1101 Shane Cone                 M      Wilmington     DE    US      30:59.3   30:44.3   9:54  5        M 1-29   Ozone You Didn't                                         
85    1378 Melissa Pryor              F      Dover          DE    US      30:54.5   30:45.3   9:54  9        F 30-39  DelDOT                                                   
86    1047 Anne Brown                 F      Magnolia       DE    US      30:58.7   30:49.0   9:55  10       F 30-39                                                           
87    1359 Rosemary Paul              F      Dover          DE    US      31:09.3   30:49.2   9:55  2        F 60-69  We are...DHR!                                            
88    1441 Vicki Smith                F      Clayton        DE    US      31:26.2   30:55.0   9:57  5        F 50-59  Department of State                                      
89    1272 Kathy Kunkle               F      Milford        DE    US      31:24.8   30:57.3   9:58  3        F 60-69                                                           
90    1485 Nicole Walker              F      Wilmington     DE    US      31:46.0   31:17.3   10:04 13       F 40-49  Freedom Fighters                                         
91    1254 Joshua Kelly               M      Smyrna         DE    US      31:36.4   31:19.4   10:05 20       M 30-39  DEMA :)                                                  
92    1087 Benjamin Clark             M      Dover          DE    US      31:52.5   31:25.7   10:07 21       M 30-39  DNREC                                                    
93    1256 JoEllen Kimmey             F      Dover          DE    US      31:49.3   31:26.9   10:07 14       F 40-49  Family Health Systems                                    
94    1202 Anonymous Participant      F                           US      32:48.3   31:28.5   10:08 15       F 40-49  Department of Education                                  
95    1361 Cheri Pearson              F      Smyrna         DE    US      31:51.6   31:35.4   10:10 6        F 50-59  DNREC                                                    
96    1255 Jacqueline Kemp            F      Milford        DE    US      32:10.3   31:46.2   10:14 4        F 60-69  Office of the Child Advocate                             
97    1141 Kelly Ensslin              F      Wilmington     DE    US      32:07.6   31:47.3   10:14 16       F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate                             
98    1257 rachael king               F      Magnolia       DE    US      32:33.4   31:49.5   10:15 11       F 30-39  Department of State                                      
99    1353 Kari Overington            F      Milton         DE    US      32:09.0   31:53.1   10:16 12       F 30-39  Goodbye Tension, Hello Pension Office                    
100   1452 Elena Stewart              F      Dover          DE    US      32:18.2   31:55.7   10:17 13       F 30-39  DNREC                                                    
101   1503 Austin Wilkes              M      Felton         DE    US      32:12.5   31:57.5   10:17 22       M 30-39                                                           
102   1106 Robert Coupe               M      Lewes          DE    US      32:16.6   31:58.6   10:18 8        M 50-59  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
103   1191 Donna Grossmann            F      Magnolia       DE    US      32:21.2   31:58.8   10:18 7        F 50-59  Department of State                                      
104   1406 Lauren Rust                F      Milford        DE    US      32:27.2   32:03.1   10:19 8        F 1-29   Department of State                                      
105   1120 Michele Davis              F      Dover          DE    US      32:25.6   32:10.8   10:21 17       F 40-49                                                           
106   1390 Jesse Reynolds             M      Magnolia       DE    US      32:33.4   32:21.7   10:25 6        M 1-29   Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
107   1393 Steve Richter              M      Dover          DE    US      32:52.4   32:35.1   10:29 9        M 50-59                                                           
108   1019 Bonnie Backus              F      Dover          DE    US      34:05.4   32:37.3   10:30 8        F 50-59  DelDOT                                                   
109   1512 Annaliza Woolwine          F      Magnolia       DE    US      34:09.8   32:42.8   10:32 9        F 50-59                                                           
110   1201 Daniel Hamilton            M      Dover          DE    US      33:11.9   32:47.1   10:33 23       M 30-39  AOA                                                      
111   1471 Jenwei Tsai                F      Milford        DE    US      33:11.5   32:52.9   10:35 14       F 30-39  DNREC                                                    
112   3953 Justin Puchalski           M      Dover          DE    US      33:59.3   32:54.4   10:35 24       M 30-39                                                           
113   1069 Colin Carraway             M      Dover          DE    US      33:36.2   33:09.1   10:40 7        M 1-29   DNREC                                                    
114   1496 Crystal Webb               F      Dover          DE    US      33:41.7   33:21.0   10:44 18       F 40-49  DHSS                                                     
115   1333 Erastus Mong'are           M      New Castle     DE    US      33:33.9   33:22.8   10:45 15       M 40-49                                                           
116   1320 Eric Mease                 M      Townsend       DE    US      33:52.5   33:27.0   10:46 6        M 60-69                                                           
117   1107 Mike Craft                 M      Dover          DE    US      33:57.8   33:32.1   10:48 8        M 1-29   AOA                                                      
118   1375 Kim Pridemore              F      Smyrna         DE    US      33:56.3   33:32.3   10:48 10       F 50-59                                                           
119   1352 Jon Offredo                M      Dover          DE    US      34:03.7   33:44.9   10:52 25       M 30-39  Freedom Fighters                                         
120   1032 Jennifer Biddle            F      Clayton        DE    US      33:59.6   33:45.2   10:52 15       F 30-39  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
121   1463 Julia Theyerl              F      Middletown     DE    US      34:11.6   33:46.2   10:52 11       F 50-59                                                           
122   1071 Karen Carson               F      Dover          DE    US      34:36.6   34:07.7   10:59 19       F 40-49                                                           
123   1112 Richard Culp               M      Dover          DE    US      34:24.4   34:11.4   11:00 16       M 40-49  Delaware Department of Technology & Information          
124   1001 Linda Akell                F      Claymont       DE    US      34:37.4   34:15.3   11:02 5        F 60-69                                                           
125   1267 Jimmy Kroon                M      Felton         DE    US      34:33.5   34:15.5   11:02 17       M 40-49                                                           
126   1263 Antonia Kramer             F      Dover          DE    US      34:55.0   34:24.8   11:05 16       F 30-39  DelDOT Finance                                           
127   3914 Kimberly Webb              F      Magnolia       DE    US      35:01.9   34:36.2   11:08 17       F 30-39                                                           
128   3913 Steven Corbett             M      Magnolia       DE    US      35:01.8   34:36.2   11:08 26       M 30-39                                                           
129   1177 Estee Gleasner             F      Dover          DE    US      34:54.9   34:36.3   11:08 18       F 30-39                                                           
130   3952 Winna Johnson              F      Dover          DE    US      34:57.7   34:37.8   11:09 12       F 50-59                                                           
131   1379 Jessica Quinn              F      Dover          DE    US      35:04.6   34:40.8   11:10 19       F 30-39  Climate, Coastal & Energy TEAM                           
132   1517 LAURIE YANACEK             F      Milford        DE    US      35:12.4   34:46.6   11:12 13       F 50-59  DelDOT                                                   
133   1306 David Mathe                M      Wilmington     DE    US      35:09.9   34:53.1   11:14 10       M 50-59  Department of State                                      
134   1307 Jennifer Matticks          F      Magnolia       DE    US      35:13.7   34:57.7   11:15 20       F 30-39                                                           
135   3916 Jennifer Ridgley           F                                   35:16.4   35:01.2   11:16 20       F 40-49                                                           
136   1233 Alexander Huey             M      Milford        DE    US      36:04.0   35:26.2   11:24 9        M 1-29   DNREC                                                    
137   1287 Rebecca Lovin              F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      36:00.5   35:38.0   11:28 21       F 40-49  DNREC                                                    
138   1271 Kavita Kumar               F      Dover          DE    US      36:04.0   35:51.4   11:32 22       F 40-49  DelDOT                                                   
139   1508 Vicki Windsor              F      Dover          DE    US      36:17.0   35:52.4   11:33 23       F 40-49  DelDOT                                                   
140   1068 mcnatt Carol               F      Clayton        DE    US      36:23.9   35:56.1   11:34 14       F 50-59                                                           
141   1136 Jay Edinger                M      Wilmington     DE    US      36:12.9   35:57.0   11:34 11       M 50-59  Freedom Fighters                                         
142   1123 Nancy Dellis               F      Dover          DE    US      36:24.7   35:58.4   11:35 21       F 30-39  Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
143   1186 Debbie Gottschalk          F      Newark         DE    US      36:25.2   36:04.0   11:37 15       F 50-59                                                           
144   1147 Amanda Fabi                F      Felton         DE    US      36:58.3   36:06.6   11:37 9        F 1-29                                                            
145   1046 Kristen Brough             F      Harrington     DE    US      36:34.5   36:12.5   11:39 22       F 30-39  DFS Milford                                              
146   1224 Louise Holt                F      Milford        DE    US      36:37.5   36:14.2   11:40 6        F 60-69  DelDOT                                                   
147   1332 Courtney Mocko             F      Milford        DE    US      37:24.9   36:19.9   11:42 10       F 1-29   manure happens                                           
148   1073 Rodney Carson              M      Dover          DE    US      37:05.5   36:36.0   11:47 12       M 50-59  Department of State                                      
149   1028 Blaise Belfiore            M      Dover          DE    US      38:01.5   36:49.9   11:51 27       M 30-39  We are...DHR!                                            
150   1166 Kimberly Francese          F      Pennsville     NJ    US      38:30.3   36:50.2   11:51 23       F 30-39  DFS University Plaza                                     
151   1066 Jennifer Carlson           F      Felton         DE    US      37:12.1   36:52.5   11:52 24       F 30-39                                                           
152   1409 Jim Salt                   M      Newark         DE    US      37:28.3   37:04.9   11:56 13       M 50-59                                                           
153   3907 Cherise Franklin           F      Magnolia       DE    US      37:34.4   37:08.0   11:57 25       F 30-39                                                           
154   1534 Liz Howett                 F      Barclay        MD    US      37:41.8   37:13.4   11:59 11       F 1-29   The Justice League                                       
155   3918 Leah Woodall               F      Dover          DE    US      37:46.6   37:16.9   12:00 24       F 40-49  Family Health Systems                                    
156   1511 Sally Wojciezyn            F      Hartly         DE    US      37:59.9   37:35.3   12:06 16       F 50-59                                                           
157   1458 William Tanner             M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      38:55.1   38:04.7   12:15 28       M 30-39  DNREC                                                    
158   1431 Sarah Sickler              F      Lewes          DE    US      39:47.0   38:43.1   12:28 26       F 30-39  manure happens                                           
159   1157 John Fiori                 M      Dover          DE    US      39:07.5   38:44.7   12:28 18       M 40-49                                                           
160   1420 Aaron Schrader             M      New Castle     DE    US      39:40.0   38:50.4   12:30 29       M 30-39  We are...DHR!                                            
161   1282 Ann Line                   F      Dover          DE    US      39:54.9   39:10.3   12:36 7        F 60-69                                                           
162   1061 Tracee Cain                F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      40:00.1   39:19.7   12:40 25       F 40-49  DNREC                                                    
163   1358 Amy Parsell                F      Dover          DE    US      40:06.7   39:39.6   12:46 26       F 40-49  Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
164   1400 Rachel Rohm                F      Dover          DE    US      39:59.6   39:40.6   12:46 12       F 1-29   DNREC                                                    
165   1228 Laura Horsey               F      Dover          DE    US      40:17.3   39:55.8   12:51 27       F 40-49  AOA                                                      
166   1003 David Alford               M      Wilmington     DE    US      41:06.3   39:57.5   12:52 19       M 40-49  Delaware Department of Technology & Information          
167   1172 Trena Giddings             F      Magnolia       DE    US      40:33.7   40:03.2   12:54 28       F 40-49                                                           
168   1491 Ping Wang                  M      Bear           DE    US      41:09.5   40:14.6   12:57 14       M 50-59  DNREC                                                    
169   1031 Kerri Bennett              F      Dover          DE    US      41:42.1   40:38.8   13:05 29       F 40-49                                                           
170   1053 Amanda Bundek              F      Clayton        DE    US      41:46.2   40:46.3   13:07 30       F 40-49  Public Health                                            
171   1148 Jennifer Falkowski         F      Newark         DE    US      41:33.4   40:47.9   13:08 31       F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate                             
172   1077 Sarah Cattie               F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      41:16.4   40:49.4   13:08 27       F 30-39  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
173   1391 Misty Reynolds             F      Dover          DE    US      41:33.3   41:02.3   13:13 28       F 30-39  Delaware Department of Technology & Information          
174   1343 Ana'ka Neal                F      Dover          DE    US      41:54.6   41:22.0   13:19 29       F 30-39  Public Health                                            
175   1235 Scott Huffman              M      Middletown     DE    US      42:57.8   41:46.3   13:27 30       M 30-39                                                           
176   1008 cynthia aman               F      Hockessin      DE    US      42:09.8   41:51.6   13:28 32       F 40-49  Freedom Fighters                                         
177   1116 Melvin D'Souza             M      Dover          DE    US      42:26.1   41:58.8   13:31 7        M 60-69  Department of Education                                  
178   1082 Amy Chu                    F      Dover          DE    US      42:33.7   42:13.5   13:35 33       F 40-49                                                           
179   1262 Susan Kosikowski           F      Dover          DE    US      43:08.4   42:13.7   13:36 34       F 40-49  Department of State                                      
180   1209 Mabel Hayes                F      Frederica      DE    US      42:34.4   42:14.9   13:36 17       F 50-59  DSHA Housing Hornets                                     
181   1369 Alan Pongratz              M      Milton         DE    US      42:47.9   42:15.5   13:36 15       M 50-59  DNREC                                                    
182   1478 Kelly Valencik             F      Smyrna         DE    US      42:48.6   42:18.8   13:37 30       F 30-39  Climate, Coastal & Energy TEAM                           
183   1179 Bonnie Golden              F      Harrington     DE    US      43:41.2   42:37.5   13:43 35       F 40-49  Goodbye Tension, Hello Pension Office                    
184   1521 Laura Young                F      Clayton        DE    US      43:18.4   42:39.6   13:44 31       F 30-39                                                           
185   1017 Nancy Auten                F      Dover          DE    US      43:47.2   42:42.9   13:45 8        F 60-69  manure happens                                           
186   1026 Armae Baylis               F      Clayton        DE    US      43:52.7   42:47.4   13:46 36       F 40-49  manure happens                                           
187   1370 Jennifer Pongratz          F      Dover          DE    US      43:25.3   42:54.6   13:49 37       F 40-49  DNREC                                                    
188   1434 Jason Slavoski             M      Dover          DE    US      44:00.1   43:01.4   13:51 31       M 30-39  Department of State                                      
189   1403 Jennifer Roussell          F      Dover          DE    US      43:35.8   43:06.5   13:53 32       F 30-39  Department of Education                                  
190   1387 Charity Rene               F      Dover          DE    US      43:36.8   43:09.8   13:54 33       F 30-39                                                           
191   1414 Jena Saxton                F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      44:07.1   43:15.7   13:55 13       F 1-29                                                            
192   1439 Nicole Smith               F      Hartly         DE    US      44:10.5   43:16.8   13:56 34       F 30-39                                                           
193   1502 Deborah Whidden            F      Dover          DE    US      44:53.9   43:35.4   14:02 18       F 50-59                                                           
194   1035 Christie Bonniwell         F      Harrington     DE    US      44:31.6   43:38.4   14:03 35       F 30-39  DelDOT                                                   
195   1548 Jody Starke                F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      44:32.2   43:38.6   14:03 19       F 50-59                                                           
196   1326 Trudy Mifflin              F      Dover          DE    US      43:42.3   43:42.3   14:04 9        F 60-69  We are...DHR!                                            
197   1351 Ayo Oduneye                F      Claymont       DE    US      44:18.7   43:58.8   14:09 36       F 30-39                                                           
198   1161 Justine Flint              F      Clayton        DE    US      45:14.2   44:04.7   14:11 38       F 40-49                                                           
199   1266 Ashley Kroon               F      Milford        DE    US      44:51.1   44:09.3   14:13 37       F 30-39  DNREC                                                    
200   1240 Jamie Jean                 F      Dover          DE    US      45:24.6   44:34.2   14:21 38       F 30-39  Department of Correction                                 
201   3917 Ashton Poblarp             F                                   45:24.2   44:35.4   14:21 14       F 1-29                                                            
202   1289 Kat Luke                   F      Magnolia       DE    US      45:13.7   44:45.8   14:24 39       F 40-49  Department of Education                                  
203   1321 Maria Melendez             F      Dover          DE    US      46:13.0   44:46.4   14:25 10       F 60-69                                                           
204   1501 Faye Wheeler               F      Townsend       DE    US      45:35.3   44:46.5   14:25 40       F 40-49  DNREC                                                    
205   1276 Jennessy Lantigua          F      Dover          DE    US      45:35.1   45:04.8   14:31 15       F 1-29   DelDOT Finance                                           
206   1125 Sarah Denison              F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      47:20.2   45:47.0   14:44 39       F 30-39  Department of State                                      
207   1124 Doug Denison               M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      47:20.2   45:47.1   14:44 32       M 30-39  Department of State                                      
208   1383 Usha Reddy                 F      Bear           DE    US      46:10.1   45:50.0   14:45 41       F 40-49                                                           
209   1119 Heather Davis              F      Dover          DE    US      47:22.6   46:15.9   14:53 16       F 1-29   DelDOT                                                   
210   1329 Glen Miller                M      Dover          DE    US      47:18.3   46:31.9   14:59 16       M 50-59  Cooper Crew                                              
211   1248 Lauren Jones               F      Smyrna         DE    US      47:15.2   46:34.3   14:59 40       F 30-39  Cooper Crew                                              
212   1364 Ian Peters                 M      Dover          DE    US      46:58.9   46:35.8   15:00 10       M 1-29   Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
213   1389 Amy Reville                F      Magnolia       DE    US      47:58.2   46:36.9   15:00 20       F 50-59  Department of State                                      
214   1346 robert neylan              M      Dover          DE    US      47:00.5   46:37.5   15:00 1        M 70-99  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
215   1374 Patricia Pressey           F      Wilmington     DE    US      47:01.4   46:39.7   15:01 42       F 40-49                                                           
216   1504 Brittany Willard           F      New Castle     DE    US      47:36.4   46:48.9   15:04 17       F 1-29   Office of the Child Advocate                             
217   1360 Carol Pearson              F      Dover          DE    US      48:07.9   46:50.0   15:04 21       F 50-59  Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
218   2006 Summer Black               F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      47:40.3   46:50.3   15:05 43       F 40-49  Cooper Crew                                              
219   1336 Rosalie Morales            F      Wilmington     DE    US      47:36.5   46:51.4   15:05 44       F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate                             
220   3906 l. martin                  M      Smyrna         DE    US      47:37.9   46:57.6   15:07 11       M 1-29   Cooper Crew                                              
221   1093 Amanda Coker               F      Dover          DE    US      48:23.5   47:31.9   15:18 45       F 40-49                                                           
222   1153 Julie Fedele               F      Smyrna         DE    US      48:12.1   47:44.0   15:22 46       F 40-49                                                           
223   1539 Bethany Fiske              F                                   48:12.2   47:44.1   15:22 41       F 30-39                                                           
224   1538 Sara Zimmerman             F                                   48:12.1   47:44.7   15:22 42       F 30-39                                                           
225   1432 Shauna Slaughter           F      Smyrna         DE    US      48:47.3   48:00.7   15:27 47       F 40-49  Department of State                                      
226   1029 Chris Bennett              M      Milford        DE    US      48:51.1   48:04.1   15:28 17       M 50-59  DNREC                                                    
227   1023 Meaghan Barna              F      Magnolia       DE    US      48:57.3   48:08.3   15:30 48       F 40-49  Department of State                                      
228   1063 Liddy Campbell             F      Dover          DE    US      48:54.0   48:09.6   15:30 49       F 40-49                                                           
229   1477 Jill Usilton               F      Dover          DE    US      49:04.4   48:16.1   15:32 22       F 50-59  DelDOT                                                   
230   1138 Michelle Eisenbrey         F      Milford        DE    US      49:18.7   48:18.6   15:33 50       F 40-49  Goodbye Tension, Hello Pension Office                    
231   1219 Sheryl Hill-Dyer           F      Dover          DE    US      49:42.4   48:21.6   15:34 23       F 50-59                                                           
232   1075 Butch Cassidy              M      Dover          DE    US      49:04.7   48:21.8   15:34 18       M 50-59  DelDOT                                                   
233   1547 Sara Esposito              F                                   49:00.5   48:29.2   15:36 43       F 30-39                                                           
234   1085 Renee Cimo                 F      Frederica      DE    US      49:26.2   48:29.3   15:36 44       F 30-39  Del Tech                                                 
235   1426 Emily Seldomridge          F      Townsend       DE    US      49:01.1   48:29.4   15:36 45       F 30-39  DelDOT                                                   
236   1178 Maureen Glen               F      Bear           DE    US      48:59.4   48:37.1   15:39 24       F 50-59                                                           
237   1192 Teresa Guy                 F      Smyrna         DE    US      50:26.8   48:43.3   15:41 46       F 30-39  Run DPH                                                  
238   1408 Maria Sadler               F      Milford        DE    US      49:30.4   48:49.8   15:43 25       F 50-59  DFS Milford                                              
239   3954 Eric Bordlay               M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      49:46.4   48:55.2   15:45 19       M 50-59                                                           
240   1411 Michelle Saunders          F      Dover          DE    US      49:56.5   49:00.5   15:46 26       F 50-59  DMMA                                                     
241   1088 Jeffrey Clark              M      Dover          DE    US      49:39.1   49:00.5   15:46 20       M 50-59  Kent Chambers                                            
242   1349 Christina O'Connor         F      Dover          DE    US      49:56.1   49:00.7   15:47 47       F 30-39  DMMA                                                     
243   1377 Noel Eason Primos          M      Dover          DE    US      49:38.1   49:03.0   15:47 21       M 50-59  Kent Chambers                                            
244   1182 Anthony Gonzon             M      Middletown     DE    US      49:54.8   49:06.5   15:48 20       M 40-49  DNREC                                                    
245   1139 Heather Engdahl            F      Milford        DE    US      50:01.0   49:26.9   15:55 51       F 40-49  DFS Milford                                              
246   1448 Alexis Stevens             F      Milford        DE    US      50:02.6   49:27.3   15:55 18       F 1-29   DFS Milford                                              
247   1170 Amelia Gauani              F      Dover          DE    US      49:58.6   49:38.6   15:59 1        F 70-99                                                           
248   3908 Terrie Sebastian           F      Dover          DE    US      50:17.9   49:39.1   15:59 11       F 60-69                                                           
249   1367 Kristin Pleasanton         F      Dover          DE    US      50:18.0   49:39.6   15:59 27       F 50-59  Department of State                                      
250   1302 Andrew Markovitz           M      Lewes          DE    US      50:24.6   49:39.7   15:59 22       M 50-59                                                           
251   1339 Anand Muppavaram           M      Bear           DE    US      50:29.1   49:49.1   16:02 21       M 40-49  Delaware Department of Technology & Information          
252   1043 Renee Bright               F      Smyrna         DE    US      50:29.3   49:49.4   16:02 52       F 40-49  Delaware Department of Technology & Information          
253   1241 Tonya Jenkins              F      Smyrna         DE    US      50:51.1   49:51.9   16:03 53       F 40-49  DHSS                                                     
254   1470 Holly Trudel               F      Dover          DE    US      51:16.5   49:55.1   16:04 48       F 30-39  Department of State                                      
255   1197 Denise Habicht             F      Felton         DE    US      51:27.4   49:55.4   16:04 28       F 50-59  DelDOT                                                   
256   1217 LEE HERRERA                F      Dover          DE    US      51:28.7   50:00.4   16:06 29       F 50-59                                                           
257   1281 William Lindewirth         M      Dover          DE    US      51:46.5   50:01.7   16:06 33       M 30-39  DWSRF                                                    
258   1206 Robin Harding              F      Dover          DE    US      50:35.4   50:02.6   16:06 30       F 50-59  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
259   1051 Dawn Budinger              F      Smyrna         DE    US      51:12.7   50:05.1   16:07 49       F 30-39  DNREC                                                    
260   1314 Karen McGloughlin          F      Dover          DE    US      50:53.6   50:07.3   16:08 31       F 50-59  Public Health                                            
261   1152 Karin Faulhaber            F      Dover          DE    US      51:25.0   50:07.6   16:08 32       F 50-59  Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
262   1293 Frederick MacCormack       M      Dover          DE    US      50:54.2   50:09.0   16:09 8        M 60-69                                                           
263   1260 Rebecca Kohout             F      Hartly         DE    US      51:19.2   50:17.7   16:11 12       F 60-69                                                           
264   1130 Geri Donahue               F      Dover          DE    US      51:13.1   50:20.0   16:12 13       F 60-69  Department of Education                                  
265   1429 Hope Shoemaker-Benjamin    F      Magnolia       DE    US      51:55.6   50:31.4   16:16 54       F 40-49  DNREC                                                    
266   1304 Chantel Mason              F      Smyrna         DE    US      52:08.3   50:32.2   16:16 50       F 30-39  Run DPH                                                  
267   1155 Melissa Ferree             F      Bridgeville    DE    US      51:44.7   50:37.8   16:18 51       F 30-39  DNREC                                                    
268   1133 Lindsey Douglas            F      Dover          DE    US      51:44.8   50:38.3   16:18 52       F 30-39  DNREC                                                    
269   1033 Angela Birney              F      Smyrna         DE    US      51:31.0   50:43.3   16:20 55       F 40-49  Office of the Child Advocate                             
270   1084 Eric Cimo                  M      Frederica      DE    US      52:22.4   51:09.9   16:28 34       M 30-39  DelDOT                                                   
271   1236 Maritza Irizarry           F      Dover          DE    US      52:02.4   51:20.1   16:31 33       F 50-59                                                           
272   1145 Crystal Evans              F      Dover          DE    US      52:21.5   51:26.1   16:33 53       F 30-39  Department of State                                      
273   1011 Samantha Angle             F      Dover          DE    US      52:21.3   51:27.5   16:34 19       F 1-29   Department of State                                      
274   1371 Colleen Porter             F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      53:40.9   51:58.0   16:44 34       F 50-59  DWSRF                                                    
275   1038 Michele Bowles             F      Dover          DE    US      52:51.3   52:08.3   16:47 35       F 50-59  Cooper Crew                                              
276   1492 Heather Warren             F      Dover          DE    US      53:52.1   52:11.5   16:48 56       F 40-49  DWSRF                                                    
277   1239 Virginia Jackson           F      Felton         DE    US      53:33.0   52:33.7   16:55 54       F 30-39  Department of State                                      
278   1309 Amanda McAtee              F      Dover          DE    US      53:42.6   52:43.4   16:58 55       F 30-39  Goodbye Tension, Hello Pension Office                    
279   1354 Anna Owens                 F      Dover          DE    US      53:47.6   52:53.6   17:01 14       F 60-69                                                           
280   1404 ALKETA RUCI                F      Magnolia       DE    US      53:46.8   52:56.0   17:02 57       F 40-49                                                           
281   1160 Jerri Fleetwood            F      Houston        DE    US      54:26.7   53:13.5   17:08 15       F 60-69                                                           
282   1144 Jen Ettinger               F      Dover          DE    US      54:55.2   53:23.4   17:11 58       F 40-49  Family Health Systems                                    
283   1132 Eric Donato                M      Dover          DE    US      55:05.8   53:23.5   17:11 22       M 40-49  Run DPH                                                  
284   1447 Roxanne Stanulis           F      Dover          DE    US      54:55.3   53:24.8   17:12 59       F 40-49  Department of State                                      
285   1126 Lauren DeVore              F      Dover          DE    US      53:53.3   53:29.6   17:13 20       F 1-29   Ozone You Didn't                                         
286   1300 David Mangler              M      Lewes          DE    US      54:34.8   53:34.0   17:14 9        M 60-69  Department of State                                      
287   3956 Roger Akin                 M      Dover          DE    US      54:35.6   53:37.0   17:15 2        M 70-99                                                           
288   1506 Anonymous Participant      F                           US      54:42.8   53:47.8   17:19 60       F 40-49  DelDOT                                                   
289   1076 Barbra Catalano            F      Felton         DE    US      54:44.0   53:49.4   17:19 61       F 40-49  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
290   1094 Marian Coker               F      Dover          DE    US      55:04.4   54:00.5   17:23 36       F 50-59  Department of State                                      
291   1454 Melissa Sullenberger       F      Smyrna         DE    US      55:02.3   54:05.0   17:24 16       F 60-69  Department of Education                                  
292   1252 sharon keen                F      Newark         DE    US      55:52.5   54:12.0   17:27 17       F 60-69  DFS University Plaza                                     
293   1167 Sally Frechette            F      Dover          DE    US      55:30.7   54:20.6   17:29 37       F 50-59  Delaware Department of Insurance                         
294   1489 Tracey Walls               F      Georgetown     DE    US      55:29.5   54:22.7   17:30 38       F 50-59  Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
295   1044 Nicole Brittingham         F      Dover          DE    US      55:33.9   54:29.8   17:32 62       F 40-49                                                           
296   1327 Suzanne Mihok              F      Dover          DE    US      55:31.4   54:30.7   17:33 18       F 60-69  Public Health                                            
297   1092 Cassandra Codes-Johnson    F      Dover          DE    US      55:31.5   54:30.9   17:33 63       F 40-49  DHSS                                                     
298   1214 Lisa Henry                 F      Dover          DE    US      55:15.8   54:33.9   17:34 64       F 40-49                                                           
299   1213 James Henry                M      Dover          DE    US      55:18.0   54:34.9   17:34 23       M 40-49                                                           
300   1419 Nicole Schorah             F      New Castle     DE    US      56:23.3   54:35.4   17:34 65       F 40-49  Freedom Fighters                                         
301   1290 Kathryn Lunger             F      Hockessin      DE    US      56:23.4   54:35.8   17:34 66       F 40-49  Freedom Fighters                                         
302   1196 Linda Haass                F      Elkton         MD    US      56:22.8   54:35.9   17:34 39       F 50-59  Freedom Fighters                                         
303   1058 robert Burns               M      Magnolia       DE    US      55:59.6   54:57.8   17:41 23       M 50-59                                                           
304   1056 Cassandra Burns            F      Magnolia       DE    US      55:59.3   54:58.1   17:42 40       F 50-59  DHSS                                                     
305   1036 Samantha Boots             F      Dover          DE    US      55:57.2   55:00.6   17:42 21       F 1-29   DMMA                                                     
306   1436 Amanda Smith               F      Frederica      DE    US      55:57.9   55:01.3   17:43 56       F 30-39  DMMA                                                     
307   1183 Jayne Gooden               F      Milford        DE    US      56:46.3   55:20.6   17:49 67       F 40-49                                                           
308   1328 Barbara Miller             F      Smyrna         DE    US      56:47.3   55:21.8   17:49 41       F 50-59                                                           
309   1350 Ebony O'Connor             F      Dover          DE    US      56:13.2   55:22.1   17:49 57       F 30-39  DelDOT                                                   
310   1376 Wanda Prigg                F      Wilmington     DE    US      57:15.2   55:25.1   17:50 42       F 50-59                                                           
311   1310 Barbara McCleary           F      Dover          DE    US      57:14.7   55:26.1   17:51 43       F 50-59  We are...DHR!                                            
312   3951 Kathy Harris               F      Wilmington     DE    US      57:06.2   55:29.1   17:52 22       F 1-29                                                            
313   1223 Arlene Hobbs               F      Dover          DE    US      57:00.2   55:30.5   17:52 19       F 60-69  DelDOT                                                   
314   1067 Melanie Carlson            F      Dover          DE    US      57:00.4   55:30.6   17:52 44       F 50-59  DelDOT                                                   
315   1226 Ceirra Hopkins             F      Frederica      DE    US      56:53.4   55:33.6   17:53 58       F 30-39  Department of Education                                  
316   1507 Anonymous Participant      F                           US      56:53.4   55:33.6   17:53 45       F 50-59  Department of Education                                  
317   1127 Christy Diffendall         F      Middletown     DE    US      57:08.8   55:34.9   17:53 59       F 30-39  DFS University Plaza                                     
318   1424 Syreeta Scott              F      Newark         DE    US      57:14.5   55:40.5   17:55 68       F 40-49  DFS University Plaza                                     
319   1476 Rob Underwood              M      Dover          DE    US      57:16.1   55:45.9   17:57 24       M 50-59  Climate, Coastal & Energy TEAM                           
320   1273 Felicity Laird             F      Wilmington     DE    US      57:17.5   55:46.5   17:57 23       F 1-29   Climate, Coastal & Energy TEAM                           
321   1091 Donna-Lynne Clendening     F      Milford        DE    US      57:16.7   55:46.8   17:57 46       F 50-59  Climate, Coastal & Energy TEAM                           
322   1227 Dawn Horan                 F      Dover          DE    US      56:44.3   56:02.2   18:02 20       F 60-69  Kent Chambers                                            
323   1110 Deborah Crothers           F      Dover          DE    US      56:47.4   56:03.8   18:03 21       F 60-69  Kent Chambers                                            
324   1041 Tonya Brady                F      Dover          DE    US      57:57.5   56:06.6   18:04 69       F 40-49  We are...DHR!                                            
325   1006 Lisa Allison               F      Dover          DE    US      57:58.3   56:09.3   18:04 70       F 40-49  We are...DHR!                                            
326   1025 Beverly Barr-Ford          F      Dover          DE    US      57:44.3   56:15.0   18:06 47       F 50-59                                                           
327   1372 katharyn potter            F      Dover          DE    US      58:04.0   56:24.5   18:09 48       F 50-59                                                           
328   1193 Dawn Guyer                 F      Lincoln        DE    US      58:06.8   56:41.8   18:15 49       F 50-59  Department of Education                                  
329   1225 Rebecca Hoover             F      Dover          DE    US      57:55.3   56:43.7   18:16 24       F 1-29                                                            
330   1159 Samantha Flanagan          F      Dover          DE    US      57:56.3   56:44.9   18:16 60       F 30-39                                                           
331   3909 Rebekah Lee                F      Dover          DE    US      57:50.7   56:45.8   18:16 25       F 1-29   Department of State                                      
332   1216 Zina Hense                 F      Dover          DE    US      57:57.1   56:46.0   18:16 61       F 30-39  DNREC                                                    
333   1428 Molly Shaw                 F      Wilmington     DE    US      58:26.5   56:53.3   18:19 62       F 30-39  Office of the Child Advocate                             
334   1231 Mark Hudson                M      Georgetown     DE    US      58:26.5   56:53.6   18:19 35       M 30-39  Office of the Child Advocate                             
335   1020 Sue Bailor                 F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      58:40.5   57:11.2   18:24 71       F 40-49                                                           
336   1425 Tracy Scott                F      Dover          DE    US      58:40.8   57:11.3   18:24 72       F 40-49                                                           
337   1278 Carol Lee                  F      Dover          DE    US      58:03.2   57:24.3   18:29 50       F 50-59  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
338   1198 Justin Halama              M      Camden Wyoming DE    US      58:55.2   57:25.4   18:29 12       M 1-29   DelDOT Finance                                           
339   1176 Amanda Giuttari            F      Frederica      DE    US      58:56.4   57:28.0   18:30 26       F 1-29   DelDOT Finance                                           
340   1220 ANDREA HINSON              F      Smyrna         DE    US      58:23.2   57:28.8   18:30 22       F 60-69  DMMA                                                     
341   1513 Latoya Wright              F      Dover          DE    US      58:25.7   57:31.5   18:31 63       F 30-39                                                           
342   1311 Michael McConnell          M      Milford        DE    US      58:57.8   57:32.8   18:31 25       M 50-59  DelDOT Finance                                           
343   1444 Cary Smythe                M      Bear           DE    US      58:53.9   57:36.8   18:33 13       M 1-29   The Justice League                                       
344   1399 Nicole Rodgers             F      Wilmington     DE    US      58:54.1   57:36.8   18:33 64       F 30-39  The Justice League                                       
345   1467 Valarie Tickle             F      Wilmington     DE    US      58:57.5   57:37.7   18:33 73       F 40-49  The Justice League                                       
346   1253 Kathleen Kelley            F      Wilmington     DE    US      58:54.9   57:39.5   18:34 65       F 30-39  The Justice League                                       
347   1249 Terica Jones               F      Wilmington     DE    US      58:56.3   57:40.0   18:34 66       F 30-39  The Justice League                                       
348   1312 Clayton McCormick          M      Dover          DE    US      58:50.2   57:43.1   18:35 14       M 1-29                                                            
349   1313 Rebecca McCormick          F      Dover          DE    US      58:49.9   57:44.5   18:35 67       F 30-39                                                           
350   1544 Veronica Hoffman           F                                   58:34.0   57:47.8   18:36 74       F 40-49                                                           
351   1407 Jamie Rutherford           F      Dover          DE    US      59:25.8   58:01.5   18:41 51       F 50-59  DNREC                                                    
352   1340 Patty Murray               F      Hartly         DE    US      59:24.8   58:03.9   18:41 75       F 40-49  Climate, Coastal & Energy TEAM                           
353   3911 Ben Coverdale              M                                   59:56.7   58:31.5   18:50 36       M 30-39                                                           
354   1497 Elaine Webb                F      Dover          DE    US      59:57.4   58:35.9   18:52 76       F 40-49  DNREC                                                    
355   1323 lindsay melvin             F      Seaford        DE    US      59:14.0   58:38.5   18:52 27       F 1-29   DFS Milford                                              
356   1450 Sonya Stevenson            F      Milford        DE    US      59:46.7   58:42.1   18:54 77       F 40-49  Goodbye Tension, Hello Pension Office                    
357   1114 Shaina Currey-Gillespie    F      Milford        DE    US      59:20.7   58:43.6   18:54 78       F 40-49  DFS Milford                                              
358   1530 Helen Arthur               F                                   59:58.2   58:55.4   18:58 52       F 50-59  DHSS                                                     
359   1456 Joseph Swiski              M      Hartly         DE    US      59:40.9   59:03.9   19:01 10       M 60-69  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
360   1232 Wendy Hudson               F      Dover          DE    US      59:40.9   59:05.4   19:01 79       F 40-49  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
361   1465 Tanika Thompson            F      Dover          DE    US      59:43.8   59:07.1   19:02 80       F 40-49  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
362   1062 Melissa Caligaris          F      Dover          DE    US      59:43.6   59:08.3   19:02 68       F 30-39  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
363   1337 Donna Moran                F      Dover          DE    US      59:42.8   59:09.3   19:02 81       F 40-49  Department of Safety and Homeland Security               
364   1238 Deanna Jackson             F      Hartly         DE    US      1:00:38.9 59:20.9   19:06 53       F 50-59  Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
365   1095 Jane Cole                  F      Dover          DE    US      1:00:39.0 59:23.0   19:07 23       F 60-69  Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
366   1365 Erika Pickle               F      Magnolia       DE    US      1:01:26.0 1:00:22.5 19:26 69       F 30-39                                                           
367   1137 JULIE EDWARDS              F      Felton         DE    US      1:01:28.0 1:00:31.1 19:29 70       F 30-39                                                           
368   1246 Gwentina Jones             F      Smyrna         DE    US      1:01:30.4 1:00:46.8 19:34 82       F 40-49  Department of State                                      
369   1261 Dorothy Kope               F      Dover          DE    US      1:02:04.3 1:00:51.0 19:35 24       F 60-69  Delaware Department of Technology & Information          
370   1363 Christina Person           F      Dover          DE    US      1:02:54.3 1:01:01.0 19:38 54       F 50-59  Department of State                                      
371   3910 Mark Farlow                M                                   1:02:54.9 1:01:02.2 19:39 26       M 50-59                                                           
372   1528 Debra Zook                 F      Dover          DE    US      1:02:53.7 1:01:22.3 19:45 25       F 60-69  Department of State                                      
373   1341 Mardestine Murray-Williams F      Newark         DE    US      1:06:41.7 1:01:28.5 19:47 26       F 60-69                                                           
374   1368 Kelsey Pond                F      Dover          DE    US      1:02:50.2 1:01:29.7 19:48 28       F 1-29   Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
375   1460 Heidi Taylor               F      Dover          DE    US      1:02:51.4 1:01:32.5 19:49 83       F 40-49  Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
376   1059 Victorine Burns            F      Dover          DE    US      1:02:52.4 1:01:33.7 19:49 55       F 50-59  Let's Get Fiscal!!!                                      
377   1500 Amanda West                F      Georgetown     DE    US      1:02:57.0 1:01:38.8 19:51 71       F 30-39                                                           
378   1345 Jenifer Newton             F      Georgetown     DE    US      1:03:00.6 1:01:39.5 19:51 84       F 40-49                                                           
379   1543 Mazie Kramer               F                                   1:02:56.1 1:02:08.0 20:00 85       F 40-49                                                           
380   1297 margaret magnusen          F      Smyrna         DE    US      1:02:58.5 1:02:15.4 20:02 27       F 60-69                                                           
381   1357 Jacquelyn Park             F      Dover          DE    US      1:04:18.4 1:02:31.0 20:07 72       F 30-39  DWSRF                                                    
382   1108 Tammy Crawford             F      Dover          DE    US      1:04:14.8 1:02:31.4 20:07 86       F 40-49  DWSRF                                                    
383   1317 Monica McLain              F      Newark         DE    US      1:04:30.3 1:02:50.3 20:14 73       F 30-39  DFS University Plaza                                     
384   1105 Gina Corona                F      Dover          DE    US      1:03:38.4 1:02:51.6 20:14 87       F 40-49  Department of State                                      
385   1316 Toshonda McKie             F      Newark         DE    US      1:04:31.1 1:02:53.1 20:14 88       F 40-49  DFS University Plaza                                     
386   1438 Judy Smith                 F      Dover          DE    US      1:03:49.2 1:03:00.3 20:17 28       F 60-69  Department of State                                      
387   1109 Diane Crockett             F      Magnolia       DE    US      1:03:48.8 1:03:02.1 20:17 74       F 30-39  Department of State                                      
388   1396 Debbie Rivera              F      Newark         DE    US      1:04:50.9 1:03:09.5 20:20 89       F 40-49                                                           
389   1190 Melanie Grimes             F      Newark         DE    US      1:04:50.8 1:03:12.7 20:21 56       F 50-59                                                           
390   1218 Bobbie Higgs               F      Hartly         DE    US      1:05:05.5 1:03:13.5 20:21 90       F 40-49  Department of State                                      
391   1410 Jacquelyn Saunders         F      Elkton         MD    US      1:04:50.3 1:03:13.7 20:21 57       F 50-59                                                           
392   1355 Michelle Palmer            F      Magnolia       DE    US      1:05:06.8 1:03:14.9 20:21 91       F 40-49  Department of State                                      
393   3905 patty pike                 F      Smyrna         DE    US      1:04:05.4 1:03:26.0 20:25 92       F 40-49  Cooper Crew                                              
394   1462 JoAnn Testerman            F      Smyrna         DE    US      1:05:10.5 1:03:28.7 20:26 93       F 40-49  DFS University Plaza                                     
395   1535 Laura Carll                F                                   1:05:10.6 1:03:30.4 20:26 29       F 1-29                                                            
396   3904 karen spencer              F      Dover          DE    US      1:04:11.5 1:03:31.0 20:27 94       F 40-49  Cooper Crew                                              
397   1421 Dara Schumaier             F      Dover          DE    US      1:05:02.5 1:03:31.4 20:27 29       F 60-69  Delaware Department of Technology & Information          
398   1146 Maxine Evans               F      Dover          DE    US      1:05:13.0 1:03:40.7 20:30 58       F 50-59  Department of State                                      
399   1072 Marsha Carson              F      Dover          DE    US      1:05:13.0 1:03:41.1 20:30 59       F 50-59  Department of State                                      
400   1299 Elizabeth Malbert          F      Lincoln        DE    US      1:05:15.8 1:04:11.2 20:40 95       F 40-49                                                           
401   3915 Kim Mcclendon              F      Camden Wyoming DE    US      1:05:32.4 1:04:33.5 20:47 60       F 50-59                                                           
402   1203 Neva Hammond               F      Smyrna         DE    US      1:05:36.5 1:04:51.9 20:53 96       F 40-49  Cooper Crew                                              
403   1347 Debra Nielsen              F      Dover          DE    US      1:06:48.0 1:05:45.4 21:10 30       F 60-69                                                           
404   1103 Kathy Corazza              F      Smyrna         DE    US      1:06:48.7 1:05:45.7 21:10 31       F 60-69                                                           
405   1050 Malora Buck                F      Dover          DE    US      1:08:20.5 1:06:58.2 21:33 97       F 40-49                                                           
406   1515 Valerie Wyatt              F      Dover          DE    US      1:08:20.1 1:06:59.2 21:34 98       F 40-49                                                           
407   1230 Angela Hubbard             F      Dover          DE    US      1:08:21.1 1:06:59.4 21:34 75       F 30-39                                                           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     chris anderson 1010 1       M      Wilmington DE US 19:27.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Whitney Fluck 1162 9       F      Newark DE US 21:48.9 

Embed Code