River Run 5K - Run For A Reason Presented by McKinnon Wright Wealth Management

Sat December 7 - Mon December 9 Boca Raton, FL US 33431 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Division Division Team Name                            
                                 Place                                                  
===== === ====================== ======== ======== ==================================== 
1     290 Jason Ramdeen          1        M 30-39                                       
2         Damien Carlsson        1        M 15-19  Team Gianna                          
3     102 Ian Noble              2        M 15-19  Team Gianna                          
4         Leonardo Canete        1        M 40-49                                       
5         Casey Cleveland        2        M 40-49                                       
6     99  Tristan Moss           3        M 15-19  Team Gianna                          
7     230 Paul Glick             4        M 15-19                                       
8     153 Bryan Vidal            1        M 20-29  Team Madelyn                         
9     124 William Seago          1        M 60-69  Team Madelyn                         
10    165 Jason Woodburn         2        M 20-29  Team Ashley                          
11        Daniel Chartier        5        M 15-19                                       
12    58  W. Gillis              1        M 10-14  Team Audrey                          
13    240 NAJI WEHBE             3        M 40-49                                       
14    100 Lydia Musleh           1        F 20-29                                       
15        Ryan Longhurst         2        M 30-39                                       
16    231 Karl Glick             6        M 15-19                                       
17    228 Jackie Green           2        F 20-29                                       
18    233 Jacob Weiner           2        M 10-14                                       
19    68  Nathan Hinz            4        M 40-49  Team Cassandra                       
20    258 Mark Greenwald         1        M 50-59  Greenies                             
21    253 MIGUEL NELSON          2        M 50-59                                       
22    168 Timothy Wright         3        M 30-39  Team Ashley                          
23    260 TJ Riezinger           3        M 10-14                                       
24    77  Charlie Lalane         4        M 30-39  Team Cassandra                       
25    16  Gabriel Bordeaux       5        M 30-39  Team Gabriella                       
26        Sam Powers             3        M 20-29  Eleventh Element                     
27    255 CHRIS DOANE            3        M 50-59                                       
28    54  GREG GEISSINGER        4        M 50-59                                       
29    279 Mike Lindsey           5        M 40-49                                       
30    22  Donald Burgess         5        M 50-59  Team Gabriella                       
31    46  James Garrett          6        M 40-49  Team Josie                           
32    67  Tucker Hindle          4        M 20-29  Team Aaliyah                         
33    127 Arturo Silveira        6        M 50-59                                       
34    88  Christopher Mazzara    5        M 20-29  Team Hannah                          
35    4   Robert Hammond         2        M 60-69                                       
36    236 Brendan Kirkland       6        M 20-29  Eleventh Element                     
37        Ryan Montag            7        M 40-49                                       
38    38  Austin Eash            6        M 30-39  Team Cassandra                       
39    13  Mark Beaulieu          7        M 30-39  Team Cassandra                       
40        Laura Geisler          3        F 20-29  Team Madelyn                         
41    141 Pavel Szklany          7        M 15-19  Team Aaliyah                         
42    140 Nina Szklany           1        F 15-19  Team Aaliyah                         
43    116 Kevin Reynolds         7        M 50-59  Team Cassandra                       
44    35  Laurie Durham          1        F 40-49  Team Madelyn                         
45    196 Bryan Li               4        M 10-14                                       
46    63  DENNIS HERMAN          1        M 70-99  Team Gabriella                       
47    82  C. Langley             5        M 10-14  Team Aaliyah                         
48    257 Christine Hiler        2        F 40-49  Greenies                             
49    179 Salvatore Invorvaia    6        M 10-14                                       
50    180 G. Incorvaia           7        M 10-14                                       
51        Jonathan Kreh          7        M 20-29                                       
52    126 Mark Shevchuk          8        M 20-29                                       
53    112 Patrick Ramge          8        M 50-59                                       
54    49  Sarah Gauldin          4        F 20-29  Team Ashley                          
55        Kau'i Lane             2        F 15-19                                       
56        Bo Lane                9        M 50-59                                       
57    57  William Gillis         10       M 50-59  Team Audrey                          
58    249 Kathy Tight            1        F 50-59  Team Ashley                          
59    37  N. Durham              8        M 10-14  Team Madelyn                         
60    85  H. Lochbihler          9        M 10-14  Team Madelyn                         
61    256 Yongliang Huang        8        M 30-39                                       
62    277 E. Levy                10       M 10-14                                       
63    56  Greta Gillis           3        F 40-49  Team Audrey                          
64    276 Ron Levy               8        M 40-49                                       
65    222 M. Cooley              11       M 10-14  Eleventh Element                     
66    42  Mitch Friend           11       M 50-59  Latingo                              
67    187 Anna Sofia Cepeda Diaz 1        F 10-14                                       
                                 4        F 40-49                                       
68        Wei Li                 9        M 40-49                                       
69    248 Michael London         10       M 40-49                                       
70    93  C. McKinnon            12       M 10-14  Team Ashley                          
71    33  Reny Diaz              9        M 20-29  Team Diaz                            
72    160 Z. Wenger              1        M 1- 9                                        
73    274 josh good              11       M 40-49  Eleventh Element                     
74    275 jim good               12       M 40-49  Eleventh Element                     
75    29  J. Davis               13       M 10-14                                       
76    94  Kevin McKinnon         13       M 40-49  Team Ashley                          
77    224 Ryan Bullock           9        M 30-39  Boca Delray 171 FAAM                 
78        Lisa Alea              2        F 50-59  Team Josie                           
79    75  Jess Knowles           3        M 60-69                                       
80    105 Logan Poirier          10       M 30-39  Eleventh Element                     
81    50  Zachary Gauldin        10       M 20-29  Team Ashley                          
82    18  Dan Brede              4        M 60-69  Team Gabriella                       
83    98  Maria J. Moniz         3        F 50-59  Team Gianna                          
84    10  Steve Austin           2        M 70-99  Team Kiara                           
85    119 A. Ruguian Jr          14       M 10-14  Team Gabriella                       
86    92  Sean McGoldrick        12       M 50-59                                       
87    278 MARANGELLY GARCIA      4        F 40-49                                       
88    241 Lisa Tucker            4        F 50-59                                       
89    109 Peter Quinter          13       M 50-59                                       
90    252 M. Cove                2        F 10-14                                       
91    65  Tom Herrmann           14       M 50-59  Team Madelyn                         
92    52  Douglas Geisler        15       M 50-59  Team Madelyn                         
93    242 BELA KOVACS            3        M 70-99                                       
94    281 Anne Paul              3        F 15-19  Team Ashley                          
95    184 Charles Fillingdr      4        M 70-99                                       
96    6   Kaitlin Alexander      1        F 30-39  Team Diaz                            
97        M. Alvarado            2        M 1- 9                                        
98    142 L. TAMBOLINI           15       M 10-14  Team Gabriella                       
99        Helmi Peipinen         4        F 15-19  Team Gianna                          
100   3   Joey Chancis           5        F 50-59                                       
101   158 Sophie von Klaeden     5        F 15-19  Team Gianna                          
102   146 Mitch Thompson         14       M 40-49  Team Cassandra                       
103   247 Dan Perry              16       M 50-59  Team Ashley                          
104   76  Gaby Lagomarsino       5        F 20-29  Team Ashley                          
105   239 J. BROWN               16       M 10-14                                       
106   268 V. Ortiz               3        F 10-14  Team Madelyn                         
107   74  David Karp             15       M 40-49  USI                                  
108   254 Debora Rocha           5        F 40-49                                       
109   133 P. Standish            17       M 10-14                                       
110   262 Joanna Thomson         2        F 30-39  Andy Thomson and the Street Sweepers 
111   73  Chris Jensen           17       M 50-59  Team Cassandra                       
112   264 K. Lentjes             4        F 10-14  Team Madelyn                         
113   173 Garrett Wanamaker      16       M 40-49                                       
114   144 Maridae Teuchert       6        F 50-59  Team Cassandra                       
115   237 B. Brown               1        F 1- 9                                        
116   235 CHRIS BROWN            17       M 40-49                                       
117   238 R. BROWN               2        F 1- 9                                        
118   172 Myles Wanamaker        8        M 15-19                                       
119   134 Steven Stefano         11       M 30-39  Team Josie                           
120   34  G. Dodd                18       M 10-14  Team Kiara                           
121   132 Gretchen Sprecher      6        F 40-49  Team Kiara                           
122   269 Rony Peralta           12       M 30-39  Team Gabriella                       
123   53  Steve Geisler          5        M 60-69  Team Madelyn                         
124   47  Allison Garrett Navas  3        F 30-39  Team Gianna                          
125   177 Ana Sofia Cepeda Diaz  5        F 10-14                                       
126   110 Sandy Quinter          7        F 50-59                                       
127   178 David Falkins          19       M 10-14                                       
128   171 Susan Hutchens         8        F 50-59                                       
129   148 Marilyn Torres         6        F 20-29  Team Hannah                          
130   223 Anna Kuzminova         4        F 30-39  Eleventh Element                     
131   95  Alan MITLEIDER         6        M 60-69  Team Josie                           
132   96  Corey Mitleider        13       M 30-39  Team Josie                           
133   139 Craig Szklany          18       M 50-59  Team Aaliyah                         
134   97  Jodi Mochel            9        F 50-59  Team Gianna                          
135   87  Chet Majewski          19       M 50-59  Team Gianna                          
136   244 John May               20       M 50-59  Team Ashley                          
137   78  B. Langley             20       M 10-14  Team Aaliyah                         
138   79  Chastity Langley       7        F 40-49  Team Aaliyah                         
139   227 Bramble Lorraine       1        F 70-99                                       
140   81  C. Langley             21       M 10-14  Team Aaliyah                         
141   80  Christian Langley      18       M 40-49  Team Aaliyah                         
142   45  Juan GAIDO             7        M 60-69                                       
143   26  Madison Cocilova       6        F 10-14  Team Cassandra                       
144   170 Clint Henderson        8        M 60-69  USI                                  
145   272 A. Gogliormella        7        F 10-14                                       
146   271 Fede Gogliormella      14       M 30-39                                       
147   181 Jason Ramdeen          15       M 30-39                                       
148   60  Will Hagen             9        M 15-19  Team Gianna                          
149   59  Bill Hagen             21       M 50-59  Team Gianna                          
150   128 Steve Silverman        5        M 70-99                                       
151   267 Wayne Grizzle          9        M 60-69                                       
152   30  Audrey Debien          1        F 60-69                                       
153   86  Diane Madsen           2        F 60-69  Team Madelyn                         
154   21  Lindsay Bruce          5        F 30-39                                       
155   123 Margaret Scanlan       6        F 30-39                                       
156   17  Jodi Bornstein         3        F 60-69                                       
157       Denise Rossi           8        F 40-49                                       
158   118 Anthony Rick           22       M 50-59                                       
159   125 Susan Segrini          10       F 50-59                                       
160   107 Kate Prescott          7        F 30-39  Team Gianna                          
161   135 John Sweeten           22       M 10-14  Team Cassandra                       
162   273 CASSANDRA BUCALO       8        F 30-39                                       
163   91  Amanda McEntire        9        F 40-49                                       
164   72  Zoe Hyams              9        F 30-39                                       
165   14  Antonella Bordeaux     10       F 40-49  Team Gabriella                       
166   15  C. Bordeaux            3        M 1- 9   Team Gabriella                       
167   183 Efua Ramdeen           7        F 10-14                                       
                                 10       F 30-39                                       
168   182 R. Blaise              4        M 1- 9                                        
169   12  Darrell Baskerville    10       M 60-69  Team Josie                           
170   28  Peter Corwin           6        M 70-99  Team Cassandra                       
171   251 Rhett Vanbuskirk       23       M 50-59                                       
172   152 Jessenia Vazquez       11       F 30-39  Team Madelyn                         
173   114 Debbie Rapka           4        F 60-69  Team Gabriella                       
174   108 Patricia Purtell       5        F 60-69  Team Gabriella                       
175   250 Sara Cove              11       F 40-49                                       
176   234 Jessica Hallett        7        F 20-29                                       
177   27  Laura Corwin           2        F 70-99  Team Cassandra                       
178   265 Shawn Parker           24       M 50-59                                       
179   131 Stephanie Smith        12       F 40-49                                       
180   263 Andy Thomson           16       M 30-39  Andy Thomson and the Street Sweepers 
181       Isaac Pizarro          17       M 30-39  Team Aaliyah                         
182       J. Pizarro             5        M 1- 9   Team Aaliyah                         
183       Laura Barr             12       F 30-39                                       
184   169 Jason Zecca            19       M 40-49  Team Madelyn                         
185   232 Danielle White         8        F 20-29  Team Cassandra                       
186   5   Stacy Hinz             13       F 40-49                                       
187   186 Rachel Harman          6        F 15-19                                       
188   69  Nicholas Hoffman       18       M 30-39  Team Cassandra                       
189   70  Nicole Hoffman         13       F 30-39  Team Cassandra                       
190   188 C. Anderson            23       M 10-14                                       
191   71  Alisha Hogg            14       F 30-39  Team Gabriella                       
192   189 Dienna Hill            15       F 30-39                                       
193   167 Lydia Worden           16       F 30-39  Team Ashley                          
194   166 Kevin Worden           19       M 30-39  Team Ashley                          
195   24  Michael Burke          20       M 30-39  Team Hannah                          
196   190 JoAnn LeBright         11       F 50-59                                       
197   32  Christian Diaz         10       M 15-19  Team Diaz                            
198   20  Winsome Brooks         6        F 60-69  Team Josie                           
199   103 Debbie Norton          12       F 50-59                                       
200   113 Doreen Ramirez         13       F 50-59  Team Josie                           
201   7   Daniel Altef           20       M 40-49  Team Hannah                          
202   8   Maria Altef            9        F 20-29  Team Hannah                          
203   51  Lecola Gayle           14       F 40-49  Team Hannah                          
204   25  Brenda Cavallo         14       F 50-59  Team Madelyn                         
205   64  Alyssa Herrmann        15       F 50-59  Team Madelyn                         
206   117 Carol Ribeiro          17       F 30-39  Team Hannah                          
207   270 Cruz Rodriguez         11       M 60-69  Rodriguez                            
208   151 MYLEIA TROSKEY         16       F 50-59  Team Hannah                          
209   149 BRETT TROSKEY          21       M 40-49  Team Hannah                          
210   150 M. TROSKEY             8        F 10-14  Team Hannah                          
211   66  Susy Hidalgo           7        F 60-69  Team Madelyn                         
212   44  KAREN GAFFEY           8        F 60-69  Team Madelyn                         
213   40  David Fogarty          12       M 60-69  Team Ashley                          
214   41  Jane Fogarty           9        F 60-69  Team Ashley                          
215   62  Jack Harper            13       M 60-69  Team Gabriella                       
216   162 Joanne Williams        17       F 50-59  Team Madelyn                         
217   23  Jordan Burke           18       F 30-39  Team Hannah                          
218   9   Viviane Altef          15       F 40-49  Team Hannah                          


Male  9 and Under
Place Name        Bib Overall 
===== =========== === ======= 
1     Z. Wenger   160 72      
2     M. Alvarado     97      
3     C. Bordeaux 15  166     


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Overall 
===== ============ === ======= 
1     W. Gillis    58  12      
2     Jacob Weiner 233 18      
3     TJ Riezinger 260 23      


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Overall 
===== =============== === ======= 
1     Damien Carlsson     2       
2     Ian Noble       102 3       
3     Tristan Moss    99  6       


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Overall 
===== ============== === ======= 
1     Bryan Vidal    153 8       
2     Jason Woodburn 165 10      
3     Sam Powers         26      


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Overall 
===== ============== === ======= 
1     Jason Ramdeen  290 1       
2     Ryan Longhurst     15      
3     Timothy Wright 168 22      


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Overall 
===== =============== === ======= 
1     Leonardo Canete     4       
2     Casey Cleveland     5       
3     NAJI WEHBE      240 13      


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Overall 
===== ============== === ======= 
1     Mark Greenwald 258 20      
2     MIGUEL NELSON  253 21      
3     CHRIS DOANE    255 27      


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Overall 
===== ============== === ======= 
1     William Seago  124 9       
2     Robert Hammond 4   35      
3     Jess Knowles   75  79      


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Overall 
===== ============= === ======= 
1     DENNIS HERMAN 63  46      
2     Steve Austin  10  84      
3     BELA KOVACS   242 93      


Female  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Overall 
===== ======== === ======= 
1     B. Brown 237 115     
2     R. BROWN 238 117     


Female 10 to 14
Place Name                   Bib Overall 
===== ====================== === ======= 
1     Anna Sofia Cepeda Diaz 187 67      
2     M. Cove                252 90      
3     V. Ortiz               268 106     


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Overall 
===== ============ === ======= 
1     Nina Szklany 140 42      
2     Kau'i Lane       55      
3     Anne Paul    281 94      


Female 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Overall 
===== ============= === ======= 
1     Lydia Musleh  100 14      
2     Jackie Green  228 17      
3     Laura Geisler     40      


Female 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Overall 
===== ===================== === ======= 
1     Kaitlin Alexander     6   96      
2     Joanna Thomson        262 110     
3     Allison Garrett Navas 47  124     


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Overall 
===== =============== === ======= 
1     Laurie Durham   35  44      
2     Christine Hiler 257 48      
3     Greta Gillis    56  63      


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Overall 
===== ============== === ======= 
1     Kathy Tight    249 58      
2     Lisa Alea          78      
3     Maria J. Moniz 98  83      


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Overall 
===== ============== === ======= 
1     Audrey Debien  30  152     
2     Diane Madsen   86  153     
3     Jodi Bornstein 17  156     


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Overall 
===== ================ === ======= 
1     Bramble Lorraine 227 139     
2     Laura Corwin     27  177     

Additional results can be found at https://www.cityhousedelray.com/river-run-5k.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.