Super Meijer Bowl 5K Run/Walk

Sun February 2, 2020 Okemos, MI US 48864 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                      Gender City                   State Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time              Percentage Place              
===== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ========= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Brian Tomanek             M      Saint Louis            MI    17:23.3   17:23.3 5:37  38  77.4       1        M Overall 
2     Danny Smith               M      East Lansing           MI    17:56.4   17:56.1 5:47  30  72.3       1        M 30-34   
3     Abigail Cook              F      Dewitt                 MI    17:58.1   17:58.1 5:48  23  81.9       1        F Overall 
4     Will Jones                M      Okemos                 MI    17:58.4   17:58.2 5:48  18  72.2       1        M 14-18   
5     Neel Nyamagoudar          M      Novi                   MI    18:04.5   18:03.8 5:50  15  74.3       2        M 14-18   
6     Eric Stuber               M      Lansing                MI    18:07.2   18:07.2 5:51  55  84.3       1        M Master  
7     Sarah Sandborn            F      Sunfield               MI    18:08.8   18:08.4 5:51  36  81.9       1        F 35-39   
8     Jonah Brown               M      Haslett                MI    18:12.8   18:12.2 5:52  24  71.0       1        M 19-24   
9     Jonathan Holland          M      Novi                   MI    18:17.9   18:16.9 5:54  15  73.5       3        M 14-18   
10    Amit Nyamagoudar          M      Novi                   MI    18:29.0   18:28.2 5:57  15  72.7       4        M 14-18   
11    Alex Liesman              M      East Lansing           MI    18:29.8   18:29.2 5:58  35  71.5       1        M 35-39   
12    Andrew Myers              M      Holt                   MI    18:33.0   18:32.7 5:59  28  69.7       1        M 25-29   
13    Barbara Powers            F      Lansing                MI    18:35.6   18:35.6 6:00  30  79.1       1        F 30-34   
14    Kelli Ludwig              F      Ada                    MI    18:50.2   18:50.2 6:05  41  80.7       1        F Master  
15    Meghan Ford               F      Mason                  MI    18:55.2   18:53.8 6:06  13  84.9       1        F 11-13   
16    Maryam Sheena             F      West Bloomfield        MI    18:54.9   18:54.3 6:06  17  79.1       1        F 14-18   
17    Sarah Sheena              F      West Bloomfield        MI    18:56.0   18:55.2 6:06  16  80.3       2        F 14-18   
18    Joshua Kersjes            M      Haslett                MI    19:03.1   19:01.1 6:08  24  68.0       2        M 19-24   
19    Austin Muylle             M      Lansing                MI    19:20.4   19:10.2 6:11  19  67.5       3        M 19-24   
20    Amber Dermyre             F      Farmington             MI    19:18.4   19:18.4 6:14  29  76.2       1        F 25-29   
21    Jaime Hartges             M      Mason                  MI    19:41.7   19:41.7 6:21  56  78.2       1        M Grand M 
22    Addison James             M      Chesaning              MI    19:57.4   19:56.3 6:26  16  66.3       5        M 14-18   
23    Greg Kohler               M      Okemos                 MI    20:27.4   20:13.6 6:31  26  63.9       2        M 25-29   
24    Mark Carey                M      Mulliken               MI    20:30.6   20:17.5 6:33  20  63.8       4        M 19-24   
25    Eric Fabus                M      Ashley                 MI    20:31.1   20:18.3 6:33  37  65.8       2        M 35-39   
26    Parker Ludwig             M      Ada                    MI    20:23.7   20:20.9 6:34  13  68.9       1        M 11-13   
27    Peyton Ludwig             F      Ada                    MI    20:25.5   20:22.3 6:34  13  78.8       2        F 11-13   
28    Geoffrey Severin          M      Okemos                 MI    20:34.1   20:31.4 6:37  39  66.1       3        M 35-39   
29    Ron Alleman               M      Dewitt                 MI    20:33.5   20:33.5 6:38  60  77.4       1        M 60-64   
30    Charles Fritz             M      Dewitt                 MI    20:42.9   20:38.4 6:39  43  67.6       1        M 40-44   
31    Joshua Donnelly           M      Jackson                MI    20:42.2   20:40.7 6:40  47  69.5       1        M 45-49   
32    Courtney Hughes           F      Grand Ledge            MI    20:41.4   20:41.4 6:40  17  72.2       3        F 14-18   
33    Jesse Lothamer            M      East Lansing           MI    20:44.8   20:42.5 6:41  33  63.2       2        M 30-34   
34    Andrew Ewing              M      Wynantskill            NY    20:58.7   20:58.1 6:46  27  61.7       3        M 25-29   
35    Wayne Beyea               M      Williamston            MI    21:01.4   20:58.9 6:46  53  71.7       1        M 50-54   
36    Andy Buhl                 M      East lansing           MI    21:08.2   21:05.3 6:48  46  67.6       2        M 45-49   
37    David Madrigal            M      Durand                 MI    21:18.2   21:12.9 6:51  50  69.3       2        M 50-54   
38    Chris Vincent             F      Jackson                MI    21:17.7   21:17.7 6:52  55  81.9       1        F Grand M 
39    N. Devereaux              M      Laingsburg             MI    21:32.9   21:19.7 6:53  10  72.6       1        M 0-10    
40    Chad Devereaux            M      Laingsburg             MI    21:35.1   21:21.9 6:54  42  64.8       2        M 40-44   
41    Derek Ludwig              M      Ada                    MI    21:39.7   21:35.9 6:58  44  65.0       3        M 40-44   
42    Casey Bain                F      Bath                   MI    21:50.1   21:49.6 7:02  50  75.6       1        F 50-54   
43    Gerard Wilbrink           M      Okemos                 MI    22:01.7   21:57.6 7:05  65  75.6       1        M 65-69   
44    Mykena Witgen             F      Westphalia             MI    22:41.6   22:01.7 7:06  22  66.8       1        F 19-24   
45    Pete Treleaven            M      Lansing                MI    22:07.7   22:03.9 7:07  57  70.4       1        M 55-59   
46    Greg Severin              M      East Lansing           MI    22:22.5   22:10.4 7:09  37  60.3       4        M 35-39   
47    Nick Schaeding            M      Bath                   MI    22:12.5   22:12.5 7:10  16  59.6       6        M 14-18   
48    Jonathan Thomas           M      Okemos                 MI    22:24.4   22:18.2 7:12  37  59.9       5        M 35-39   
49    Sarah Muylle              F      Saint Johns            MI    22:28.8   22:18.7 7:12  30  65.9       2        F 30-34   
50    Robert Sumkowski          M      Spring Arbor           MI    22:31.3   22:21.9 7:13  51  66.2       3        M 50-54   
51    Todd Iannarelli           M      Williamston            MI    22:25.5   22:23.5 7:13  45  63.2       3        M 45-49   
52    Melissa McClelland        F      Woodland               MI    22:34.6   22:31.8 7:16  43  68.5       1        F 40-44   
53    Gary Muylle               M      Saint Johns            MI    22:43.3   22:33.8 7:17  62  71.7       2        M 60-64   
54    Sarah Terranova           F      Lansing                MI    23:58.1   22:37.5 7:18  30  65.0       3        F 30-34   
55    Travis Stouffer           M      Lansing                MI    23:00.5   22:46.9 7:21  24  56.8       5        M 19-24   
56    Claire Abraham            F      St. Johns              MI    22:55.3   22:48.8 7:22  31  64.5       4        F 30-34   
57    Rich Young                M      Haslett                MI    22:57.5   22:50.3 7:22  55  66.9       2        M 55-59   
58    Gerald Miller             M      Perry                  MI    22:59.1   22:50.8 7:22  50  64.3       4        M 50-54   
59    Carla Wardin              F      Saint Johns            MI    23:26.4   22:51.2 7:22  41  66.5       2        F 40-44   
60    Jennifer Ross             F      Haslett                MI    22:57.7   22:54.3 7:23  41  66.4       3        F 40-44   
61    Steve Lundback            M      East Lansing           MI    23:02.0   22:57.0 7:24  59  68.8       3        M 55-59   
62    Teryl Hammill             M      Okemos                 MI    23:10.5   23:01.1 7:26  51  64.4       5        M 50-54   
63    James Scholl              M      Okemos                 MI    23:26.9   23:20.6 7:32  65  71.1       2        M 65-69   
64    D. Smith                  M      Muir                   MI    24:00.5   23:33.1 7:36  11  63.2       2        M 11-13   
65    David Smith               M      Lansing                MI    23:47.5   23:34.1 7:36  40  58.0       4        M 40-44   
66    Jason Schultz             M      Lansing                MI    23:46.7   23:36.9 7:37  35  56.0       6        M 35-39   
67    Megan Merrill             F      Eaton Rapids           MI    23:50.6   23:39.6 7:38  38  63.3       2        F 35-39   
68    Andrea Krantz             F      Haslett                MI    23:59.0   23:44.5 7:40  25  62.0       2        F 25-29   
69    Lisa Meints               F      East Lansing           MI    23:52.0   23:51.0 7:42  31  61.7       5        F 30-34   
70    Tom Fritz Jr.             M      Mason                  MI    24:04.0   23:55.9 7:43  33  54.7       3        M 30-34   
71    Clifford McConkey         M      Lansing                MI    24:14.8   23:56.5 7:43  36  55.5       7        M 35-39   
72    Ken Wright                M      Lansing                MI    24:14.8   23:56.9 7:44  36  55.5       8        M 35-39   
73    Kelli Smith               F      Muir                   MI    24:23.9   23:57.2 7:44  35  61.8       3        F 35-39   
74    Keith Morgan              M      Eaton Rapids           MI    24:06.3   24:00.1 7:45  16  55.1       7        M 14-18   
75    Ray Gasser                M      Okemos                 MI    24:12.1   24:03.3 7:46  46  59.3       4        M 45-49   
76    Nicole Brillantes         F      East Lansing           MI    24:05.3   24:05.0 7:46  48  67.0       1        F 45-49   
77    Troy Hale                 M      East Lansing           MI    24:09.9   24:06.2 7:47  42  57.4       5        M 40-44   
78    Dan Sweet                 M      Haslett                MI    24:22.0   24:13.8 7:49  61  66.2       3        M 60-64   
79    Jessica Garrels           F      Okemos                 MI    24:19.3   24:15.4 7:49  39  62.0       4        F 35-39   
80    Sylvia Renteria           F      Lansing                MI    24:20.3   24:15.8 7:50  39  62.0       5        F 35-39   
81    Jason Merrill             M      Okemos                 MI    24:23.4   24:16.4 7:50  50  60.5       6        M 50-54   
82    Kevin Lundquist           M                                   24:58.7   24:23.7 7:52  53  61.7       7        M 50-54   
83    Dave Muylle               M      Lansing                MI    24:35.1   24:24.9 7:53  63  66.8       4        M 60-64   
84    Federica Brandizzi        F      Okemos                 MI    24:47.3   24:33.2 7:55  49  66.5       2        F 45-49   
85    Steve Holden              M      E Lansing              MI    26:21.2   24:35.1 7:56  53  61.2       8        M 50-54   
86    Kristine Kotsch           F      Dewitt                 MI    24:41.9   24:37.5 7:57  50  67.0       2        F 50-54   
87    Brittany Butler           F      Okemos                 MI    25:05.7   24:42.1 7:58  24  59.6       2        F 19-24   
88    Greg Holzhei              M      Dewitt                 MI    25:22.1   24:42.7 7:58  47  58.1       5        M 45-49   
89    Kelsey Behan              F      Okemos                 MI    24:54.8   24:43.3 7:58  27  59.5       3        F 25-29   
90    Mark Cryderman            M      Milford                MI    24:55.0   24:46.7 8:00  72  72.1       1        M 70-74   
91    Tammy Bachert             F      Grand Ledge            MI    25:22.4   24:52.0 8:01  51  67.1       3        F 50-54   
92    Stephen Gasteyer          M      East Lansing           MI    25:03.8   24:52.2 8:01  54  61.0       9        M 50-54   
93    Andrew Busch              M      East Lansing           MI    25:07.5   24:52.8 8:02  51  59.5       10       M 50-54   
94    Thomas Schupbach          M      DeWitt                 MI    25:11.8   25:03.0 8:05  65  66.3       3        M 65-69   
95    Ken Macsay                M      Grand Ledge            MI    25:07.8   25:03.6 8:05  53  60.0       11       M 50-54   
96    R. Kinzer                 M      Okemos                 MI    25:10.2   25:04.3 8:05  12  57.5       3        M 11-13   
97    John Holda                M      Okemos                 MI    25:15.0   25:07.6 8:06  51  59.0       12       M 50-54   
98    Dawson Roe                M      Haslett                MI    25:15.2   25:09.8 8:07  13  55.7       4        M 11-13   
99    Chuck Lawson              M      Grand Ledge            MI    25:22.0   25:11.0 8:07  67  67.1       4        M 65-69   
100   Dana Billings             F      Okemos                 MI    25:18.8   25:11.2 8:07  47  63.4       3        F 45-49   
101   Jon Roberts               M      Lansing                MI    25:52.3   25:15.7 8:09  33  51.8       4        M 30-34   
102   J. Stagg                  M      OkemosOkemos           MI    25:26.4   25:20.1 8:10  12  56.9       5        M 11-13   
103   Arika Cole                F      Williamston            MI    25:29.1   25:21.7 8:11  37  58.8       6        F 35-39   
104   Alex Fitzpatrick          M      Lansing                MI    25:45.4   25:21.7 8:11  48  57.1       6        M 45-49   
105   Dan Zolkowski             M      Okemos                 MI    25:36.2   25:30.2 8:14  61  62.9       5        M 60-64   
106   Kacie Zolkowski           F      Grand Rapids           MI    25:37.8   25:32.0 8:14  30  57.6       6        F 30-34   
107   Travis Wesley             M      Lansing                MI    26:03.8   25:36.0 8:15  20  50.5       6        M 19-24   
108   Andy Szwejda              M      Lansing                MI    25:40.8   25:39.0 8:16  37  52.1       9        M 35-39   
109   David Fort                M      East Lansing           MI    25:52.6   25:40.6 8:17  14  53.3       8        M 14-18   
110   Josh Newton               M      Okemos                 MI    26:04.0   25:41.7 8:17  42  53.9       6        M 40-44   
111   V. Manas                  M      Saint Johns            MI    26:21.1   25:45.9 8:19  10  60.1       2        M 0-10    
112   Jenny Sanford             F      Springport             MI    26:06.5   25:48.2 8:19  38  58.0       7        F 35-39   
113   Tim Smith                 M      Dewitt                 MI    26:29.8   25:50.3 8:20  51  57.3       13       M 50-54   
114   Butch McFetters           M      Williamston            MI    26:14.3   25:54.8 8:22  55  59.0       4        M 55-59   
115   Amy Holda                 F      Okemos                 MI    26:04.9   25:55.3 8:22  43  59.5       4        F 40-44   
116   Nichole Fisher            F      Saint Johns            MI    26:11.7   25:57.7 8:22  23  56.7       3        F 19-24   
117   Margaret Cook             F      Okemos                 MI    26:47.9   25:59.8 8:23  38  57.6       8        F 35-39   
118   Adam Beltz                M      Grand Ledge            MI    27:15.5   26:03.1 8:24  45  54.4       7        M 45-49   
119   Kaitlynn Hollis           F      Saint Johns            MI    26:10.4   26:03.7 8:24  32  56.5       7        F 30-34   
120   Tony Spagnuolo            M      Dewitt                 MI    26:22.9   26:15.1 8:28  57  59.2       5        M 55-59   
121   Jeffrey Schultz           M      Okemos                 MI    26:29.8   26:20.9 8:30  54  57.5       14       M 50-54   
122   Jeffo Anderson            M      Lansing                MI    26:35.2   26:21.3 8:30  57  58.9       6        M 55-59   
123   Ron Behl                  M      Okemos                 MI    26:28.3   26:24.7 8:31  55  57.9       7        M 55-59   
124   Jacqueline Little         F      Climax                 MI    27:01.8   26:26.0 8:32  57  67.6       1        F 55-59   
125   Richard Beal              M      Howell                 MI    26:44.3   26:27.1 8:32  64  62.2       6        M 60-64   
126   Stephanie Little          F      Kalamazoo              MI    27:08.1   26:31.7 8:33  34  55.7       8        F 30-34   
127   Jeff Meier                M      Haslett                MI    26:54.8   26:37.8 8:35  56  57.8       8        M 55-59   
128   Kevin Duits               M      Woodland               MI    26:46.7   26:37.9 8:35  59  59.3       9        M 55-59   
129   Laurie Duits              F      Woodland               MI    26:46.6   26:38.0 8:35  60  69.6       1        F 60-64   
130   Gary Osbeck               M      Lansing                MI    27:21.6   26:38.7 8:36  46  53.5       8        M 45-49   
131   Duane Clarke              M      East Lansing           MI    26:52.9   26:39.0 8:36  66  62.8       5        M 65-69   
132   Herman Fulghum            M      East Lansing           MI    26:44.6   26:40.2 8:36  53  56.4       15       M 50-54   
133   Lisa Gall                 F      East Lansing           MI    27:02.9   26:40.7 8:36  36  55.7       9        F 35-39   
134   Amanda Ross               F      Lansing                MI    26:51.4   26:40.8 8:36  33  55.3       9        F 30-34   
135   Sydney Chrome             F      Mason                  MI    26:55.9   26:42.6 8:37  15  57.9       4        F 14-18   
136   Jarod Chrome              M      Mason                  MI    26:55.8   26:43.0 8:37  20  48.4       7        M 19-24   
137   Kierstyn Hibner           F      Holt                   MI    27:05.0   26:44.5 8:38  28  55.0       4        F 25-29   
138   John Ross                 M      Holt                   MI    27:05.6   26:46.3 8:38  56  57.5       10       M 55-59   
139   Eric Dobbrastine          M      East Lansing           MI    26:57.3   26:48.0 8:39  32  48.6       5        M 30-34   
140   Tim Howard                M      Owosso                 MI    27:12.4   26:49.3 8:39  57  57.9       11       M 55-59   
141   Paul Silva                M      Saint Johns            MI    27:50.6   26:51.0 8:40  42  51.6       7        M 40-44   
142   Kathleen Davis            F      Saint Johns            MI    27:05.7   26:51.8 8:40  57  66.5       2        F 55-59   
143   Josh Glassnor             M      Lansing                MI    27:00.7   26:52.8 8:40  30  48.2       6        M 30-34   
144   Jeff Cutler               M      Lansing                MI    27:51.6   26:54.6 8:41  44  52.2       8        M 40-44   
145   C. Chapin                 M      Mason                  MI    27:12.0   26:55.9 8:41  8   63.5       3        M 0-10    
146   B. Thelen                 M      Saint Johns            MI    27:09.0   26:56.8 8:42  9   60.2       4        M 0-10    
147   S. Kamerad                M      Okemos                 MI    27:30.7   26:56.9 8:42  9   60.2       5        M 0-10    
148   Christopher Merrill       M      Dansville              MI    27:16.8   27:01.8 8:43  52  55.2       16       M 50-54   
149   Sara Roland               F      Williamston            MI    27:39.1   27:01.8 8:43  36  54.9       10       F 35-39   
150   Noelle Palasty            F      East Lansing           MI    27:39.2   27:01.9 8:43  45  58.0       4        F 45-49   
151   Bill Keller               M      Lansing                MI    27:08.3   27:03.6 8:44  78  73.1       1        M 75-79   
152   Tony Sinnaeve             M      Leslie                 MI    27:36.2   27:03.6 8:44  55  56.5       12       M 55-59   
153   Kyle Shumaker             M      Lansing                MI    27:11.9   27:04.9 8:44  33  48.3       7        M 30-34   
154   Will Buikema              M      Lansing                MI    27:23.1   27:05.7 8:44  26  47.7       4        M 25-29   
155   Kristina Donley           F      Potterville            MI    27:20.5   27:15.2 8:47  28  54.0       5        F 25-29   
156   Corie Costello            F      East Lansing           MI    27:23.8   27:16.0 8:48  41  55.8       5        F 40-44   
157   Lou Cravotta              M      Bath                   MI    28:02.8   27:17.1 8:48  67  61.9       6        M 65-69   
158   Ryan Kamerad              M      Okemos                 MI    27:55.9   27:21.2 8:49  41  50.3       9        M 40-44   
159   Bernice Wagner            F      Saint Johns            MI    27:34.9   27:21.4 8:49  64  71.3       2        F 60-64   
160   Jennie Chadwick           F      Holt                   MI    27:37.4   27:21.5 8:50  40  55.3       6        F 40-44   
161   Kyle Walch                M      Williamston            MI    28:16.3   27:28.2 8:52  27  47.1       5        M 25-29   
162   Diane Landry              F      Williamston            MI    27:50.8   27:28.5 8:52  56  64.3       3        F 55-59   
163   Rebecca Buikema           F      Lansing                MI    27:46.7   27:28.7 8:52  27  53.5       6        F 25-29   
164   Amy Jennings              F      Perry                  MI    27:47.1   27:28.8 8:52  43  56.1       7        F 40-44   
165   Shane Parmalee            M      Perry                  MI    27:48.4   27:30.1 8:52  39  49.3       10       M 35-39   
166   Michelle Kreft            F      Laingsburg             MI    27:48.8   27:32.1 8:53  59  66.5       4        F 55-59   
167   Cari Cravotta             F      Dewitt                 MI    28:25.6   27:33.4 8:53  35  53.8       11       F 35-39   
168   Tim Titus                 M      Kalamazoo              MI    27:48.0   27:33.7 8:53  59  57.3       13       M 55-59   
169   Todd Atkins               M      Dansville              MI    27:51.7   27:34.4 8:54  56  55.8       14       M 55-59   
170   Chloe Zdybel              F      Okemos                 MI    27:53.4   27:41.4 8:56  24  53.1       4        F 19-24   
171   Sara Jestila              F      Lansing                MI    28:32.6   27:41.4 8:56  39  54.3       12       F 35-39   
172   Bailey Ellsworth          F      Okemos                 MI    27:53.4   27:41.4 8:56  21  53.1       5        F 19-24   
173   Jeremy Fallis             M      Dexter                 MI    27:48.7   27:42.9 8:56  35  47.7       11       M 35-39   
174   Paige Ewalt               F      Carson City            MI    28:35.2   27:46.1 8:57  14  56.6       5        F 14-18   
175   Emily Delong              F      Carson City            MI    28:35.8   27:47.4 8:58  14  56.6       6        F 14-18   
176   N. Beemer                 M      Okemos                 MI    28:01.0   27:52.4 8:59  12  51.7       6        M 11-13   
177   Ron Owens                 M      Lansing                MI    29:05.2   27:59.7 9:02  22  46.2       8        M 19-24   
178   Jay Ritter                M      Saint Johns            MI    28:23.0   28:02.3 9:03  49  52.0       9        M 45-49   
179   Kristy Beckholt           F      Bath                   MI    28:15.8   28:09.4 9:05  35  52.6       13       F 35-39   
180   Nicole Carroll            F      Bath                   MI    28:16.0   28:09.5 9:05  40  53.7       8        F 40-44   
181   Teresa Znidarsic          F      Grand Ledge            MI    28:41.7   28:13.4 9:06  55  61.8       5        F 55-59   
182   Karenn Vernagus           F      Lansing                MI    28:35.6   28:16.2 9:07  46  55.9       5        F 45-49   
183   Jenny Transue             F      Okemos                 MI    28:42.5   28:17.0 9:07  57  63.2       6        F 55-59   
184   Richard Achtenberg        M      Williamston            MI    28:38.3   28:17.7 9:08  56  54.4       15       M 55-59   
185   Erin Beck                 F      Laingsburg             MI    28:23.8   28:19.0 9:08  37  52.7       14       F 35-39   
186   Jean Bolley               F      Bath                   MI    28:38.4   28:20.0 9:08  67  71.6       1        F 65-69   
187   Aaron McClelland          M      Woodland               MI    28:58.6   28:20.3 9:08  45  50.0       10       M 45-49   
188   Mary Seager               F      Dewitt                 MI    29:00.4   28:22.8 9:09  59  64.5       7        F 55-59   
189   jesse lothamer            M      Okemos                 MI    28:27.8   28:23.9 9:10  68  60.0       7        M 65-69   
190   Jon Sanregret             M      Lake Odessa            MI    28:31.7   28:24.4 9:10  39  47.7       12       M 35-39   
191   Ashley Sanregret          F      Lake Odessa            MI    28:31.4   28:25.4 9:10  35  52.1       15       F 35-39   
192   Dana McNitt               F      Laingsburg             MI    28:34.1   28:28.9 9:11  26  51.6       7        F 25-29   
193   Katie Clark               F      Williamston            MI    28:39.8   28:30.5 9:12  36  52.1       16       F 35-39   
194   Patty Degnan              F      East Lansing           MI    29:11.9   28:32.3 9:12  68  72.0       2        F 65-69   
195   Dean Schrauben            M      Fowler                 MI    28:59.8   28:40.6 9:15  62  56.4       7        M 60-64   
196   Rebecca Hart              F      Saginaw                MI    29:49.2   28:46.4 9:17  46  55.0       6        F 45-49   
197   Tomoko Gnodtke            F      Okemos                 MI    29:17.9   28:47.0 9:17  45  54.5       7        F 45-49   
198   Alyssa Ball               F      Okemos                 MI    29:17.8   28:48.3 9:18  27  51.1       8        F 25-29   
199   Dominique Mcnitt          F      Laingsburg             MI    28:54.1   28:48.7 9:18  25  51.1       9        F 25-29   
200   Alyssa Abendroth          F      Bath                   MI    29:18.4   28:49.6 9:18  23  51.0       6        F 19-24   
201   Claudia Rodgers           F      Lansing                MI    29:24.6   28:51.4 9:19  32  51.0       10       F 30-34   
202   Tiffany Adams             F      Chicago                IL    29:02.2   28:53.4 9:19  38  51.8       17       F 35-39   
203   James Shaft               M      Perry                  MI    29:15.2   28:56.2 9:20  57  53.7       16       M 55-59   
204   Jim Stewart               M      Holt                   MI    29:20.5   28:56.2 9:20  46  49.3       11       M 45-49   
205   Renee Johnson-Maybee      F      Holt                   MI    29:18.1   28:57.5 9:20  42  52.9       9        F 40-44   
206   Kurt Bisard               M      Williamston            MI    29:16.1   28:57.7 9:21  33  45.2       8        M 30-34   
207   Debi Cole                 F      Lansing                MI    29:19.5   28:57.7 9:21  52  58.2       4        F 50-54   
208   Mellissa Reed             F      Lansing                MI    29:23.2   28:58.5 9:21  47  55.1       8        F 45-49   
209   Kimberly Carnes           F      Haslett                MI    29:15.5   28:58.7 9:21  60  63.9       3        F 60-64   
210   Dennis Helwig             M      Fowlerville            MI    29:54.3   28:59.5 9:21  61  55.3       8        M 60-64   
211   Tiffany Atkins            F      Dansville              MI    29:23.0   29:06.0 9:23  48  55.5       9        F 45-49   
212   Lori Pung                 F      Saint Johns            MI    30:21.8   29:09.9 9:24  48  55.3       10       F 45-49   
213   Karyn Newton              F      Okemos                 MI    29:38.7   29:16.7 9:27  38  51.1       18       F 35-39   
214   N. Westrate               F      Okemos                 MI    30:16.9   29:23.1 9:29  12  55.8       3        F 11-13   
215   Tim Baker                 M      Holt                   MI    30:05.6   29:23.4 9:29  47  48.9       12       M 45-49   
216   Tracy VandenHaute         F      Okemos                 MI    29:36.9   29:25.7 9:30  52  57.3       5        F 50-54   
217   Linda Hakim               F      Okemos                 MI    29:36.7   29:26.0 9:30  54  58.6       6        F 50-54   
218   Natalie Stouffer          F      Lansing                MI    29:41.0   29:29.8 9:31  25  49.9       10       F 25-29   
219   Bob Westrate              M      Okemos                 MI    30:25.4   29:29.9 9:31  45  48.0       13       M 45-49   
220   Autumn Brown              F      Lansing                MI    30:02.5   29:32.8 9:32  41  51.5       10       F 40-44   
221   Gabrielle Labioda         F      Bath                   MI    30:05.0   29:33.4 9:32  23  49.8       7        F 19-24   
222   Debra Andrews             F      Eagle                  MI    29:56.0   29:34.8 9:33  58  61.2       8        F 55-59   
223   Lara Zacharewski          F      Holt                   MI    30:06.6   29:35.5 9:33  20  49.7       8        F 19-24   
224   Janet Lee                 F      East Lansing           MI    29:53.4   29:38.9 9:34  67  68.4       3        F 65-69   
225   A. Cravotta               F      DeWitt                 MI    30:33.3   29:48.1 9:37  7   64.3       1        F 0-10    
226   Heather Lezan             F      Dimondale              MI    30:05.7   29:50.1 9:37  44  52.1       11       F 40-44   
227   Ashley Porter             F      Owosso                 MI    30:51.3   29:52.5 9:38  29  49.2       11       F 25-29   
228   Carrie Anglewicz          F      Dewitt                 MI    30:32.3   29:52.7 9:38  46  52.9       11       F 45-49   
229   Barb Schelter             F      Freeport               MI    30:59.1   29:55.2 9:39  56  59.1       9        F 55-59   
230   Sarah Thornton            F      WilliamstonWilliamston MI    30:42.0   29:59.0 9:40  34  49.3       11       F 30-34   
231   Jennifer Rowden           F      Lansing                MI    30:20.3   30:00.5 9:41  41  50.7       12       F 40-44   
232   Georgina Hill             F      Lake Odessa            MI    30:10.7   30:03.6 9:42  50  54.9       7        F 50-54   
233   Kathrine Kelley           F      Lansing                MI    30:45.9   30:07.6 9:43  28  48.8       12       F 25-29   
234   C. Chapin                 M      Mason                  MI    30:28.8   30:12.8 9:45  6   64.7       6        M 0-10    
235   Jennifer Iannarelli       F      Williamston            MI    30:33.8   30:14.5 9:45  45  51.9       12       F 45-49   
236   Judy Peterson             F      Haslett                MI    30:37.2   30:20.2 9:47  61  61.9       4        F 60-64   
237   Patrick Stouffer          M      Lansing                MI    30:36.3   30:22.8 9:48  21  42.6       9        M 19-24   
238   B. Mensing                M      Dewitt                 MI    30:44.7   30:24.5 9:49  10  50.9       7        M 0-10    
239   Sarah Kovach              F      Haslett                MI    30:39.4   30:28.8 9:50  40  49.6       13       F 40-44   
240   Bob Kreft                 M      Laingsburg             MI    31:12.7   30:28.9 9:50  61  52.6       9        M 60-64   
241   Eileen Lovett             F      Haslett                MI    30:50.3   30:32.7 9:51  61  61.4       5        F 60-64   
242   Sierra Price              F      Laingsburg             MI    30:40.2   30:35.0 9:52  16  49.7       7        F 14-18   
243   Melinda Waffle            F      Tekonsha               MI    31:03.6   30:35.2 9:52  45  51.3       13       F 45-49   
244   Stacy Guertler            F      Union City             MI    31:03.7   30:35.8 9:52  48  52.7       14       F 45-49   
245   Mandi MacDonald           F      Union City             MI    31:04.2   30:36.4 9:52  38  48.9       19       F 35-39   
246   Neil Jacobson             M      Whitmore Lake          MI    31:34.5   30:37.7 9:53  29  42.3       6        M 25-29   
247   Miana Washington          F      Laingsburg             MI    30:45.5   30:40.1 9:54  18  48.2       8        F 14-18   
248   Amy Willing               F      Lansing                MI    31:00.1   30:42.7 9:54  54  56.2       8        F 50-54   
249   Kathryn Severin           F      Okemos                 MI    31:24.9   30:53.2 9:58  65  63.9       4        F 65-69   
250   Michelle Carlson          F      Mason                  MI    31:31.1   31:04.6 10:01 51  53.7       9        F 50-54   
251   Tina Stewart              F      Holt                   MI    31:28.8   31:04.7 10:02 46  50.9       15       F 45-49   
252   david powers              M      Ceresco                MI    31:33.8   31:06.1 10:02 58  50.4       17       M 55-59   
253   Dawn Timm                 F      Saint Johns            MI    31:42.2   31:06.2 10:02 47  51.3       16       F 45-49   
254   christina feneley         F      Ceresco                MI    31:36.1   31:09.9 10:03 46  50.8       17       F 45-49   
255   Julie Hales-Smith         F      East Lansing           MI    31:42.7   31:11.9 10:04 68  65.9       5        F 65-69   
256   L. Elliott                F      Dewitt                 MI    32:03.4   31:19.8 10:06 9   56.9       2        F 0-10    
257   Jessica Searls-Elliott    F      Dewitt                 MI    32:04.0   31:20.8 10:07 35  47.3       20       F 35-39   
258   Torey Fry                 F      Okemos                 MI    31:52.0   31:21.2 10:07 27  46.9       13       F 25-29   
259   Karri Long                F      HaslettHaslett         MI    31:42.9   31:21.6 10:07 35  47.2       21       F 35-39   
260   Fred Fry                  M      Lansing                MI    31:56.7   31:23.2 10:07 71  56.2       2        M 70-74   
261   Charlie Kotz              M      Okemos                 MI    32:00.0   31:25.3 10:08 63  51.9       10       M 60-64   
262   Jim Gunther               M      Saint Johns            MI    32:11.6   31:28.0 10:09 65  52.7       8        M 65-69   
263   Keith Cravotta            M      Dewitt                 MI    32:15.4   31:29.8 10:10 38  42.7       13       M 35-39   
264   Abdullah Muhammad         M      Detroit                MI    32:25.7   31:34.6 10:11 44  44.5       10       M 40-44   
265   Kim Sweet                 F      Haslett                MI    31:46.4   31:35.9 10:12 59  57.9       10       F 55-59   
266   Marcy Stump               F      Lansing                MI    32:07.9   31:41.5 10:13 52  53.2       10       F 50-54   
267   Roberto Renteria Sr.      M      Lansing                MI    32:23.6   31:42.1 10:14 65  52.4       9        M 65-69   
268   Adam Pohl                 M      Laingsburg             MI    33:09.4   31:48.2 10:16 28  40.7       7        M 25-29   
269   Michelle Manas            F      Saint Johns            MI    32:27.5   31:48.5 10:16 42  48.1       14       F 40-44   
270   Sharon Pohl               F      Laingsburg             MI    33:12.7   31:51.9 10:17 28  46.2       14       F 25-29   
271   Hanna Brooks              F      Laingsburg             MI    32:02.4   31:57.1 10:18 15  48.4       9        F 14-18   
272   Kelly Roe                 F      Haslett                MI    32:13.3   31:57.7 10:19 50  51.6       11       F 50-54   
273   Frank Bonner              M      Holt                   MI    32:08.6   32:01.9 10:20 58  48.9       18       M 55-59   
274   Tom Hensley               M      Holt                   MI    32:18.2   32:02.6 10:20 51  46.2       17       M 50-54   
275   Paige Tuggle              F      Ithaca                 MI    33:00.0   32:09.7 10:22 30  45.7       12       F 30-34   
276   Laurie Croy               F      Eaton Rapids           MI    32:25.7   32:10.3 10:23 56  54.9       11       F 55-59   
277   K. Cravotta               F      DeWitt                 MI    33:12.5   32:12.5 10:23 9   55.4       3        F 0-10    
278   Camy Chapin               F      Mason                  MI    33:12.7   32:13.0 10:24 38  46.5       22       F 35-39   
279   Gretchen Mensing          F      Dewitt                 MI    32:33.6   32:13.4 10:24 42  47.5       15       F 40-44   
280   Mary Gardner              F      Williamston            MI    33:09.6   32:15.1 10:24 61  58.2       6        F 60-64   
281   Kristen Scates            F      Lansing                MI    32:55.9   32:15.2 10:24 36  46.0       23       F 35-39   
282   C. Spratt                 M      Williamston            MI    33:00.6   32:15.2 10:24 7   56.4       8        M 0-10    
283   J. Cook                   M      Okemos                 MI    33:01.1   32:17.2 10:25 7   56.4       9        M 0-10    
284   Justin Cook               M      Okemos                 MI    33:01.8   32:17.4 10:25 38  41.7       14       M 35-39   
285   Jackie Feldpausch         F      Pewamo                 MI    32:29.1   32:17.9 10:25 35  45.9       24       F 35-39   
286   Skip Turek                M      Laingsburg             MI    32:42.8   32:18.9 10:25 59  48.8       19       M 55-59   
287   Jennifer Carpenter        F      Jonesville             MI    33:02.2   32:19.4 10:26 33  45.6       13       F 30-34   
288   Ronald Readman            M      Fenton                 MI    33:14.7   32:38.4 10:32 70  53.3       3        M 70-74   
289   Joseph Peters             M      Howell                 MI    34:00.7   32:42.3 10:33 49  44.6       14       M 45-49   
290   Ian Finkbeiner            M      East Lansing           MI    32:53.2   32:44.3 10:34 13  42.8       7        M 11-13   
291   M. Hicks                  F      East Lansing           MI    33:34.3   32:44.7 10:34 11  51.4       4        F 11-13   
292   Michelle Soulliere        F      Grand Ledge            MI    33:09.0   32:47.3 10:35 56  53.9       12       F 55-59   
293   Jeffrey Hicks             M      East Lansing           MI    33:38.2   32:49.3 10:35 44  42.8       11       M 40-44   
294   Jennifer Ewalt            F      Carson City            MI    33:44.3   32:53.2 10:37 38  45.5       25       F 35-39   
295   Rheagan Anderson          F      Charlotte              MI    33:46.9   32:53.3 10:37 39  45.7       26       F 35-39   
296   Nancy Marsh               F      Dimondale              MI    33:34.6   32:56.0 10:37 57  54.3       13       F 55-59   
297   Katie Shelton             F      Lansing                MI    33:35.0   32:56.1 10:37 54  52.4       12       F 50-54   
298   Kellie Schultz            F      Lansing                MI    33:21.7   33:01.3 10:39 30  44.5       14       F 30-34   
299   Stacy Hastings            F      Stockbridge            MI    33:14.0   33:02.1 10:39 46  47.9       18       F 45-49   
300   Ellen Schaefer            F      Lansing                MI    33:30.4   33:03.9 10:40 27  44.5       15       F 25-29   
301   Annette Holaday           F      Mulliken               MI    33:33.1   33:07.4 10:41 52  50.9       13       F 50-54   
302   Steve Anderson            M      Holt                   MI    33:24.4   33:07.6 10:41 67  51.0       10       M 65-69   
303   Maddie Stump              F      Lansing                MI    33:47.2   33:20.0 10:45 18  44.3       10       F 14-18   
304   Laura Moser               F      Holt                   MI    33:41.7   33:22.8 10:46 53  51.1       14       F 50-54   
305   Mary Stuner               F      Vestaburg              MI    34:20.7   33:24.7 10:47 60  55.5       7        F 60-64   
306   Brian Hutchins            M      Mason                  MI    33:52.8   33:28.4 10:48 48  43.3       15       M 45-49   
307   Sheryl Lucas              F      Grand Ledge            MI    33:55.1   33:31.2 10:49 58  54.0       14       F 55-59   
308   Jennifer Lothamer         F      East Lansing           MI    34:52.8   33:38.3 10:51 33  43.8       15       F 30-34   
309   Lauren Ross               F      Lansing                MI    33:53.0   33:40.2 10:52 31  43.7       16       F 30-34   
310   Lindsay Ross              F      Lansing                MI    34:00.9   33:42.8 10:53 33  43.7       17       F 30-34   
311   Cynthia Mims              F      Okemos                 MI    34:24.2   33:43.7 10:53 49  48.4       19       F 45-49   
312   Eric Elliott              M      DeWitt                 MI    34:25.9   33:44.1 10:53 35  39.2       15       M 35-39   
313   Bryan Spratt              M      Williamston            MI    34:32.2   33:47.2 10:54 38  39.8       16       M 35-39   
314   Joe Evans                 M      Ypsilanti              MI    34:36.2   33:50.1 10:55 64  48.7       11       M 60-64   
315   Cheryl Parody             F      East Lansing           MI    34:25.1   34:08.7 11:01 50  48.3       15       F 50-54   
316   Cathy Graham              F      LansingLansing         MI    34:40.5   34:11.7 11:02 49  47.7       20       F 45-49   
317   Julie Pfeifle             F      Williamston            MI    35:08.3   34:21.7 11:05 38  43.6       27       F 35-39   
318   Kimberly Snook            F      Haslett                MI    34:45.7   34:23.2 11:06 48  46.9       21       F 45-49   
319   Angel Boshea              F      Dimondale              MI    34:46.1   34:23.5 11:06 48  46.9       22       F 45-49   
320   Greg Bird                 M      Haslett                MI    35:59.5   34:42.9 11:12 45  40.8       16       M 45-49   
321   Aurora Hall               F      Charlotte              MI    35:35.4   34:43.1 11:12 16  43.8       11       F 14-18   
322   I. Bird                   M      Haslett                MI    36:01.3   34:45.2 11:13 9   46.7       10       M 0-10    
323   John Gerlach              M      Mason                  MI    35:13.7   34:51.0 11:15 64  47.2       12       M 60-64   
324   Shawn Morgan              F      Eaton Rapids           MI    35:36.1   34:54.8 11:16 53  48.9       16       F 50-54   
325   Michael Oakes             M      Lansing                MI    35:37.8   35:01.5 11:18 46  40.7       17       M 45-49   
326   Dave Chapin               M      East Lansing           MI    35:51.9   35:05.9 11:19 67  48.1       11       M 65-69   
327   Andy Pickard              M      Okemos                 MI    35:46.5   35:08.6 11:20 47  40.9       18       M 45-49   
328   Teresa Morton             F      Holt                   MI    35:17.1   35:09.5 11:20 50  46.9       17       F 50-54   
329   Scott Heise               M      Okemos                 MI    35:28.8   35:13.8 11:22 47  40.8       19       M 45-49   
330   Lucy Fortier              F      Haslett                MI    35:34.7   35:15.0 11:22 13  45.5       5        F 11-13   
331   Doris LaForge             F      Williamston            MI    35:49.1   35:17.3 11:23 53  48.4       18       F 50-54   
332   Jim Wilson                M      Mason                  MI    35:57.7   35:21.5 11:24 82  61.5       1        M 80-98   
333   Cynthia Erickson          F      East Lansing           MI    36:42.6   35:26.9 11:26 65  55.7       6        F 65-69   
334   Jenn Roberts              F      Haslett                MI    36:41.9   35:27.4 11:26 52  47.6       19       F 50-54   
335   Theresa Hubbard           F      Dewitt                 MI    36:26.5   35:48.5 11:33 62  53.1       8        F 60-64   
336   Matt Hicks                M      Lansing                MI    36:45.3   35:50.4 11:34 39  37.8       17       M 35-39   
337   Trisha Bird               F      Haslett                MI    37:09.8   35:54.2 11:35 44  43.3       16       F 40-44   
338   Leah Breen                F      Haslett                MI    37:09.8   35:54.9 11:35 43  43.0       17       F 40-44   
339   Angela Brooks             F      Charlotte              MI    36:16.3   35:57.0 11:36 50  45.9       20       F 50-54   
340   Julie VanAcker            F      East Lansing           MI    36:46.2   35:57.1 11:36 41  42.3       18       F 40-44   
341   Kourtney Wells            F      Grand Ledge            MI    36:38.6   35:57.5 11:36 31  40.9       18       F 30-34   
342   A. Vernagus               M      Lansing                MI    36:16.6   35:57.5 11:36 12  40.1       8        M 11-13   
343   Chelsea Lewis             F      Lansing                MI    36:17.1   35:57.7 11:36 29  40.9       16       F 25-29   
344   Sarah Bankston            F      East Lansing           MI    36:40.6   36:00.7 11:37 33  40.9       19       F 30-34   
345   Ann Wilson                F      Lansing                MI    38:38.3   36:02.8 11:38 58  50.2       15       F 55-59   
346   April Myers               F      Charlotte              MI    36:44.0   36:03.1 11:38 31  40.8       20       F 30-34   
347   Katie Donnelly            F      HASLETT                MI    36:36.6   36:04.6 11:38 62  52.7       9        F 60-64   
348   Elizabeth Thomas          F      Owosso                 MI    37:19.2   36:16.9 11:42 45  43.2       23       F 45-49   
349   Kelly Gluszewski          F      Lansing                MI    37:37.8   36:19.8 11:43 44  42.8       19       F 40-44   
350   Amanda Gilpatrick         F      Lansing                MI    36:57.2   36:22.6 11:44 30  40.4       21       F 30-34   
351   Allie Stump               F      Lansing                MI    36:49.5   36:25.5 11:45 21  40.4       9        F 19-24   
352   Edith Kentner             F      Lansing                MI    36:48.8   36:25.9 11:45 64  53.5       10       F 60-64   
353   Lindsay Barnett           F      Eaton Rapids           MI    37:20.0   36:26.7 11:45 35  40.6       28       F 35-39   
354   Dan Grady                 M      Holt                   MI    37:33.6   36:31.7 11:47 43  38.2       12       M 40-44   
355   Glen Thelen               M      Saint Johns            MI    36:49.3   36:36.6 11:49 42  37.8       13       M 40-44   
356   Pam Redman                F      Haslett                MI    37:34.3   36:39.4 11:49 49  44.5       24       F 45-49   
357   Margaret Helwig           F      Lansing                MI    37:38.2   36:42.9 11:51 40  41.2       20       F 40-44   
358   Jill Tribell              F      Okemos                 MI    37:30.3   36:47.8 11:52 68  55.9       7        F 65-69   
359   Sky Tribell               M      Okemos                 MI    37:30.1   36:47.9 11:52 67  45.9       12       M 65-69   
360   Pam Butts                 F      Saint Johns            MI    37:06.6   36:51.2 11:53 51  45.2       21       F 50-54   
361   Christie Surato           F      Mason                  MI    37:18.7   36:54.2 11:54 42  41.5       21       F 40-44   
362   Anthony Parisio           M      Lansing                MI    37:12.5   37:08.7 11:59 30  34.9       9        M 30-34   
363   Samantha Onstott          F      East Lansing           MI    37:27.5   37:12.2 12:00 35  39.8       29       F 35-39   
364   Linda Cravotta            F      Bath                   MI    38:25.4   37:25.0 12:04 67  54.2       8        F 65-69   
365   M. Latinen                F      Williamston            MI    38:27.6   37:32.6 12:07 7   51.1       4        F 0-10    
366   Ashley Latinen            F      Williamston            MI    38:28.0   37:33.3 12:07 35  39.4       30       F 35-39   
367   Melissa Fulghum           F      East Lansing           MI    38:34.3   37:36.8 12:08 45  41.7       25       F 45-49   
368   Randy Fielder             M      Kalamazoo              MI    39:31.2   37:57.5 12:15 67  44.5       13       M 65-69   
369   Sandy Hines               F      Holt                   MI    38:52.0   37:58.8 12:15 70  55.7       1        F 70-74   
370   Emily Lapinski            F      Lansing                MI    38:58.4   38:05.1 12:17 38  39.3       31       F 35-39   
371   Robyn Orme                F      Lansing                MI    39:21.7   38:05.2 12:17 42  40.2       22       F 40-44   
372   Joy Wagner                F      Holt                   MI    39:20.9   38:08.9 12:18 48  42.3       26       F 45-49   
373   Cindy Garber              F      Owosso                 MI    38:39.7   38:11.0 12:19 52  44.2       22       F 50-54   
374   Bea Wilbur                F      Owosso                 MI    38:40.2   38:11.5 12:19 55  45.7       16       F 55-59   
375   Marianne Perry            F      Williamston            MI    38:52.9   38:19.5 12:22 62  49.6       11       F 60-64   
376   Nina Orlowski             F      Tecumseh               MI    39:17.1   38:19.8 12:22 25  38.4       17       F 25-29   
377   Kelsey Spencer            F      Eaton Rapids           MI    39:28.5   38:20.0 12:22 23  38.4       10       F 19-24   
378   Beth Spencer              F      Eaton Rapids           MI    39:29.5   38:20.3 12:22 51  43.5       23       F 50-54   
379   Chris Ferris              F      Lansing                MI    39:00.7   38:21.3 12:22 70  55.1       2        F 70-74   
380   Donna Behm                F      Oakley                 MI    39:43.9   38:41.5 12:29 63  49.8       12       F 60-64   
381   Kim Dennany               F      Saint Johns            MI    39:08.3   38:46.5 12:30 50  42.5       24       F 50-54   
382   Dave Rainone              M      East Lansing           MI    39:32.7   38:50.3 12:32 62  41.7       13       M 60-64   
383   Kristin Benson            F      Mason                  MI    39:26.3   38:50.8 12:32 44  40.0       23       F 40-44   
384   Anonymous Participant     F                                   39:45.9   38:51.2 12:32 60  47.7       13       F 60-64   
385   Ronald Maki               M      Lansing                MI    39:27.2   38:54.0 12:33 66  43.1       14       M 65-69   
386   Jamie Fortier             F      Haslett                MI    39:30.2   39:02.4 12:36 44  39.8       24       F 40-44   
387   Ryan Fortier              M      Haslett                MI    39:30.3   39:02.7 12:36 44  36.0       14       M 40-44   
388   M. Fortier                F      Haslett                MI    39:29.8   39:02.9 12:36 11  43.1       6        F 11-13   
389   Dave Thurston             M      Fowler                 MI    39:34.4   39:06.4 12:37 70  44.5       4        M 70-74   
390   J. Kamerad                F      Okemos                 MI    39:40.9   39:07.4 12:37 11  43.0       7        F 11-13   
391   Shelly Zavala             F      haslett                MI    39:45.9   39:08.1 12:37 61  48.0       14       F 60-64   
392   Jeff Walker               M      Charlotte              MI    39:57.5   39:10.4 12:38 64  42.0       14       M 60-64   
393   Lin Hirai                 F      East Lansing           MI    39:59.5   39:20.1 12:41 71  54.5       3        F 70-74   
394   Laura Sorrell             F      Lansing                MI    40:30.1   39:21.7 12:42 61  47.7       15       F 60-64   
395   Cheryl Warren             F      Grand Ledge            MI    40:01.9   39:22.0 12:42 54  43.8       25       F 50-54   
396   Kelly Miller              F      Mason                  MI    39:58.7   39:24.9 12:43 50  41.8       26       F 50-54   
397   Michelle Chrome           F      Mason                  MI    39:58.5   39:25.0 12:43 50  41.8       27       F 50-54   
398   Taylor Bauchan            F      Bath                   MI    40:06.4   39:28.6 12:44 23  37.3       11       F 19-24   
399   Bayley Bauchan            F      Flint                  MI    40:07.8   39:29.8 12:44 21  37.2       12       F 19-24   
400   Stephanie Keller          F      Saint Johns            MI    40:04.8   39:35.3 12:46 43  39.0       25       F 40-44   
401   Denise Hedlund            F      Grand Ledge            MI    40:36.1   39:36.5 12:47 49  41.2       27       F 45-49   
402   Tom Hedlund               M      Grand Ledge            MI    40:35.7   39:36.8 12:47 51  37.4       18       M 50-54   
402   Fleur Broughton           F      Okemos                 MI    40:47.4   39:45.1 12:49 38  37.7       32       F 35-39   
404   Linda St Amant            F      Dansville              MI    40:20.2   39:46.9 12:50 66  50.3       9        F 65-69   
405   Fleur Broughton           F      Okemos                 MI    40:47.4   39:47.2 12:50 38  37.6       33       F 35-39   
406   Christina Frenzel         F      Lansing                MI    40:19.7   39:47.5 12:50 31  37.0       22       F 30-34   
407   Meredith Achtenberg       F      Williamston            MI    40:43.2   40:21.5 13:01 28  36.4       18       F 25-29   
408   Colin Boak                M      Ypsilanti              MI    41:33.1   40:26.3 13:03 24  32.0       10       M 19-24   
409   Joyce Dryer               F      Lansing                MI    41:29.4   40:30.6 13:04 73  54.5       4        F 70-74   
410   Russell La Forte          M      Okemos                 MI    41:08.3   40:35.3 13:06 40  33.7       15       M 40-44   
411   Kim Williamson            F      Stockbridge            MI    41:04.4   40:52.4 13:11 40  37.0       26       F 40-44   
412   Drew Finkbeiner           M      East Lansing           MI    41:16.7   41:07.2 13:16 42  33.7       16       M 40-44   
413   JOLEAN SMITH              F      Grand Rapids           MI    41:57.2   41:22.9 13:21 39  36.3       34       F 35-39   
414   Denise Wheeler            F      Lennon                 MI    41:58.6   41:23.2 13:21 36  35.9       35       F 35-39   
415   E. Hicks                  F      East Lansing           MI    42:14.1   41:24.3 13:21 9   43.1       5        F 0-10    
416   Stephanie Hicks           F      East Lansing           MI    42:15.3   41:25.8 13:22 41  36.7       27       F 40-44   
417   Kari Churchill            F      Holt                   MI    42:00.3   41:26.4 13:22 44  37.5       28       F 40-44   
418   Paulette Stump            F      Holt                   MI    42:00.4   41:26.4 13:22 51  40.2       28       F 50-54   
419   Laurisa Andrade           F      Lansing                MI    42:18.3   41:31.9 13:24 32  35.5       23       F 30-34   
420   Jayne Higo                F      Lansing                MI    42:31.3   41:35.3 13:25 64  46.9       16       F 60-64   
421   Roni Perkins              F      Grand Ledge            MI    42:05.3   41:37.2 13:26 50  39.6       29       F 50-54   
422   Alexandra Hauser          F      East Lansing           MI    42:42.7   41:37.9 13:26 30  35.3       24       F 30-34   
423   Lois Hopkins              F      East Lansing           MI    42:45.3   41:51.3 13:30 67  48.5       10       F 65-69   
424   Toni Walker               F      Charlotte              MI    42:41.2   41:53.2 13:31 60  44.2       17       F 60-64   
425   Evelyn Johnson            F      Williamston            MI    43:18.2   42:10.6 13:36 59  43.4       17       F 55-59   
426   Amy Burton                F      Okemos                 MI    43:23.8   42:17.8 13:39 42  36.2       29       F 40-44   
427   David Overton             M      Kalamazoo              MI    43:18.9   42:21.4 13:40 65  39.2       15       M 65-69   
428   J. Devereaux              M      Laingsburg             MI    43:15.3   42:23.9 13:41 6   46.1       11       M 0-10    
429   V. Westrate               F      Okemos                 MI    43:35.0   42:36.1 13:45 8   43.3       6        F 0-10    
430   Anonymous Participant     F                                   43:35.6   42:37.8 13:45 43  36.2       30       F 40-44   
431   Amber Iszler              F      Grand Ledge            MI    43:53.4   42:37.8 13:45 33  34.6       25       F 30-34   
432   Jessica Devereaux         F      Laingsburg             MI    43:31.5   42:40.5 13:46 42  35.9       31       F 40-44   
433   Abby Wattenberg           F      East Lansing           MI    44:09.7   42:42.6 13:47 44  36.4       32       F 40-44   
434   Josanna Sutka             F      Lansing                MI    43:54.7   42:46.8 13:48 42  35.8       33       F 40-44   
435   Tim Schmitt               M      Lansing                MI    43:55.2   42:48.7 13:49 40  31.9       17       M 40-44   
436   Luanne Beaudry            F      Lansing                MI    44:16.4   42:48.8 13:49 65  46.1       11       F 65-69   
437   Diane Munshaw             F      Okemos                 MI    43:40.5   42:55.2 13:51 75  53.0       1        F 75-79   
438   Mark Burton               M      Okemos                 MI    43:14.2   42:59.2 13:52 40  31.8       18       M 40-44   
439   Zachary Pohl              M      Okemos                 MI    44:17.1   43:10.8 13:56 34  30.4       10       M 30-34   
440   Laura Orlowski            F      Tecumseh               MI    44:14.4   43:10.9 13:56 56  40.9       18       F 55-59   
441   Steve Orlowski            M      Tecumseh               MI    44:14.9   43:11.1 13:56 55  35.4       20       M 55-59   
442   Beth Johns                F      Haslett                MI    44:46.9   43:20.4 13:59 57  41.2       19       F 55-59   
443   Sara Kanya                F      Holt                   MI    44:35.3   43:29.4 14:02 66  46.0       12       F 65-69   
444   Stefanie Pohl             F      Okemos                 MI    44:35.0   43:30.4 14:02 33  33.9       26       F 30-34   
445   Lisa Swihart              F      Lansing                MI    44:24.5   43:40.0 14:05 45  35.9       28       F 45-49   
446   Steve Swihart             M      Lansing                MI    44:25.2   43:40.6 14:05 50  33.6       19       M 50-54   
447   Andrea Louie              F      East Lansing           MI    44:45.3   43:43.8 14:06 51  38.1       30       F 50-54   
448   Suzanne Bernsten          F      East Lansing           MI    44:44.7   43:44.2 14:07 44  35.5       34       F 40-44   
449   Rebecca Elzinga           F      Lansing                MI    44:46.8   43:44.2 14:07 35  33.9       36       F 35-39   
450   Jordan Elzinga            M      Lansing                MI    44:46.9   43:44.3 14:07 36  30.4       18       M 35-39   
451   H. Severin                M      East Lansing           MI    43:58.5   43:45.9 14:07 7   41.6       12       M 0-10    
452   W. Severin                M      East Lansing           MI    44:18.4   43:46.5 14:07 10  35.4       13       M 0-10    
453   Regan Quick-Severin       F      East Lansing           MI    44:19.3   43:47.4 14:08 38  34.2       37       F 35-39   
454   Krista Meier              F      Haslett                MI    45:24.7   43:49.5 14:08 47  36.4       29       F 45-49   
455   Harrison Hensley          M      East Lansing           MI    45:26.0   43:49.7 14:08 86  56.1       2        M 80-98   
456   Eduardo Suniga            M      Lansing                MI    44:39.6   43:57.9 14:11 51  33.7       20       M 50-54   
457   Tom Gray                  M      Grand Ledge            MI    45:31.6   44:12.1 14:16 62  36.6       15       M 60-64   
458   Sheryl Boak               F      Bath                   MI    46:05.5   44:57.6 14:30 49  36.3       30       F 45-49   
459   Gregory Dobbrastine       M      Lansing                MI    45:46.7   44:59.0 14:31 62  36.0       16       M 60-64   
460   Stephanie Angel           F      Haslett                MI    45:55.9   44:59.3 14:31 50  36.7       31       F 50-54   
461   DELEE DANKENBRING         F      Grand Ledge            MI    46:31.9   45:14.8 14:36 55  38.6       20       F 55-59   
462   A. Wallace                M      East Lansing           MI    45:48.0   45:22.6 14:38 6   43.1       14       M 0-10    
463   Robin Hernandez           F      Eaton Rapids           MI    46:31.3   45:22.9 14:38 51  36.7       32       F 50-54   
464   John Wallace III          M      East Lansing           MI    45:50.4   45:25.2 14:39 42  30.5       19       M 40-44   
465   Jenna Spratt              F      Williamston            MI    47:11.1   45:50.7 14:47 38  32.7       38       F 35-39   
466   E. Wallace                M      East Lansing           MI    47:04.7   45:52.8 14:48 11  32.4       9        M 11-13   
467   Christine Xiong           F      Lansing                MI    46:34.6   45:52.9 14:48 30  32.1       27       F 30-34   
468   Jerzy (George) Borysowicz M      East Lansing           MI    47:10.0   46:08.0 14:53 81  45.9       3        M 80-98   
469   Rollie Alfaro             M      Lansing                MI    46:47.8   46:09.1 14:53 58  33.9       21       M 55-59   
470   Stacy Hart                F      Grand Ledge            MI    47:03.5   46:13.4 14:55 50  35.7       33       F 50-54   
471   Jessica Kamerad           F      Okemos                 MI    47:04.0   46:13.5 14:55 40  32.7       35       F 40-44   
472   Mick Baughman             M      Okemos                 MI    47:08.8   46:19.0 14:56 63  35.2       17       M 60-64   
473   Deb Baughman              F      Okemos                 MI    47:10.5   46:20.1 14:57 63  41.6       18       F 60-64   
474   Angela McDuffey           F      Haslett                MI    47:01.2   46:31.5 15:00 39  32.3       39       F 35-39   
475   Gillian Maynard           F      Grand Ledge            MI    47:21.5   46:42.2 15:04 47  34.2       31       F 45-49   
476   Michael Gall              M      East Lansing           MI    47:56.8   46:46.5 15:05 31  27.8       11       M 30-34   
477   B. Harris                 F      Charlotte              MI    47:48.8   46:54.4 15:08 9   38.0       7        F 0-10    
478   Tara Harris               F      Charlotte              MI    47:50.6   46:56.7 15:09 39  32.0       40       F 35-39   
479   Letha Braman              F      Bath                   MI    47:52.7   46:58.5 15:09 55  37.1       21       F 55-59   
480   Kris Uehlein              F      Perry                  MI    47:29.0   46:58.8 15:09 41  32.4       36       F 40-44   
481   Marie Wichtoski           F      Holt                   MI    47:52.5   47:01.0 15:10 52  35.9       34       F 50-54   
482   Sue Hittle                F      Perry                  MI    47:31.3   47:01.1 15:10 61  39.9       19       F 60-64   
483   Kirsten Grady             F      Holt                   MI    48:05.9   47:04.8 15:11 41  32.3       37       F 40-44   
484   Annie Ryan                F      Webberville            MI    48:27.7   47:22.9 15:17 68  43.4       13       F 65-69   
485   Kasey Fiebernitz          F      Bancroft               MI    48:28.7   47:23.4 15:17 50  34.8       35       F 50-54   
486   Rene Swift                F      Hastings               MI    48:44.2   47:31.9 15:20 58  38.1       22       F 55-59   
487   Liz Lancaster             F      Hastings               MI    48:44.8   47:32.7 15:20 82  54.1       1        F 80-98   
488   Heidi Wallace             F      East Lansing           MI    48:48.3   47:37.7 15:22 42  32.1       38       F 40-44   
489   Kathy Youmans             F      Lansing                MI    48:37.0   47:44.7 15:24 62  39.8       20       F 60-64   
490   Kim Hecksel               F      Lansing                MI    48:37.4   47:44.9 15:24 59  38.3       23       F 55-59   
491   Jean Tinsley              F      DeWitt                 MI    48:58.4   48:15.2 15:34 55  36.2       24       F 55-59   
492   Tom Rokosz                M      DeWitt                 MI    48:58.7   48:15.3 15:34 49  30.2       20       M 45-49   
493   Ken Witgen                M      Westphalia             MI    49:21.4   48:23.1 15:36 50  30.4       21       M 50-54   
494   Kelly Witgen              F      Westphalia             MI    49:22.0   48:23.7 15:37 52  34.8       36       F 50-54   
495   Jordan Olesnavich         F      East Lansing           MI    49:46.4   48:37.6 15:41 30  30.3       28       F 30-34   
496   Andrew Olesnavich         M      Okemos                 MI    49:47.7   48:38.8 15:42 30  26.6       12       M 30-34   
497   Renee Cooper              F      Owosso                 MI    50:02.2   48:50.0 15:45 52  34.5       37       F 50-54   
498   Michelle Balanowski       F      Chesaning              MI    50:01.4   48:50.9 15:45 49  33.4       32       F 45-49   
499   Steven Cook               M      Lansing                MI    50:28.5   49:10.9 15:52 64  33.5       18       M 60-64   
500   Mary Jane Cook            F      Lansing                MI    50:28.0   49:12.7 15:52 64  39.6       21       F 60-64   
501   Ann Wallace               F      Grand Ledge            MI    50:02.9   49:14.6 15:53 52  34.2       38       F 50-54   
502   Tonia Erlenbeck           F      Lansing                MI    50:05.5   49:17.7 15:54 47  32.4       33       F 45-49   
503   Deanne Muliett            F      Saint Johns            MI    49:36.2   49:24.6 15:56 38  30.3       41       F 35-39   
504   Kristi Schaeding          F      Bath                   MI    49:39.4   49:28.9 15:58 44  31.4       39       F 40-44   
505   Kristie Cutler            F      Lansing                MI    50:42.5   49:36.0 16:00 47  32.2       34       F 45-49   
506   Jennifer Goulding         F      Mason                  MI    50:45.7   49:52.7 16:05 44  31.2       40       F 40-44   
507   Brenda Watts              F      Portland               MI    50:45.7   49:52.8 16:05 49  32.7       35       F 45-49   
508   Adeana Sullivan           F      Lansing                MI    51:17.1   49:55.2 16:06 34  29.6       29       F 30-34   
509   John Symonds              M      Lansing                MI    51:17.4   50:00.3 16:08 67  33.8       16       M 65-69   
510   Betsy Meschke             F      Williamston            MI    51:38.9   50:26.3 16:16 59  36.3       25       F 55-59   
511   Debbie Fortino            F      Lansing                MI    51:39.4   50:27.2 16:17 60  36.7       22       F 60-64   
512   Sarah Jacobson            F      Haslett                MI    51:45.0   50:47.2 16:23 72  42.8       5        F 70-74   
513   Lynette Jacobson          F      Holt                   MI    51:45.2   50:48.1 16:23 63  37.9       23       F 60-64   
514   Stuart Landay             M      Okemos                 MI    52:00.5   50:48.3 16:23 60  31.3       19       M 60-64   
515   Susan Bathke              F      Okemos                 MI    52:00.8   50:51.1 16:24 57  35.1       26       F 55-59   
516   Jeffery Stuckey           M      Okemos                 MI    52:21.4   51:08.9 16:30 61  31.4       20       M 60-64   
517   Mary Pat Jaracz           F      Okemos                 MI    52:25.7   51:10.3 16:30 63  37.6       24       F 60-64   
518   Erin Symonds              F      Lansing                MI    53:16.6   51:56.8 16:45 32  28.4       30       F 30-34   
519   Kellie Spiece             M      Lansing                MI    53:16.5   51:56.9 16:45 33  25.2       13       M 30-34   
520   Madeline Chrome           F      Mason                  MI    52:46.0   52:08.6 16:49 15  29.6       12       F 14-18   
521   C. Harris                 M      Charlotte              MI    53:05.8   52:13.1 16:51 11  28.5       10       M 11-13   
522   Sara Mendelsred@aol.com   F      Holt                   MI    53:23.0   52:36.6 16:58 46  30.1       36       F 45-49   
523   Cathy King                F      Saginaw                MI    54:11.2   52:53.7 17:04 57  33.8       27       F 55-59   
524   D.A. Lemke                M      Saginaw                MI    54:37.2   53:19.5 17:12 56  28.9       22       M 55-59   
525   Dave Mefford              M      Saginaw                MI    54:39.5   53:21.4 17:13 52  28.0       22       M 50-54   
526   A. Beemer                 F      Okemos                 MI    55:30.7   54:14.1 17:30 9   32.9       8        F 0-10    
527   Alissa BEEMER             F      Okemos                 MI    55:32.8   54:16.7 17:31 41  28.0       41       F 40-44   
528   Tim Beemer                M      Okemos                 MI    55:33.4   54:17.9 17:31 42  25.5       20       M 40-44   
529   Kelly Blight              F      Lansing                MI    57:00.4   55:32.6 17:55 49  29.4       37       F 45-49   
530   Joy Magyar                F      Okemos                 MI    57:01.2   55:33.8 17:55 44  28.0       42       F 40-44   
531   Bethany Mayer             F      Lansing                MI    57:01.5   56:02.3 18:05 52  30.1       39       F 50-54   
532   Barb Koss                 F      Lansing                MI    57:22.8   56:21.2 18:11 50  29.3       40       F 50-54   
533   David Douglas             M      Holt                   MI    1:00:15.5 58:59.3 19:02 50  24.9       23       M 50-54   
534   Darius Johnson            M      East Lansing           MI    1:00:43.1 59:19.4 19:08 34  22.2       14       M 30-34   
535   Keyetta Johnson           F      East Lansing           MI    1:00:43.9 59:20.7 19:09 35  25.0       42       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brian Tomanek 559 38  1       M      Saint Louis MI US 17:23.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Abigail Cook 138 23  3       F      Dewitt MI US 17:58.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Eric Stuber 468 55  6       M      Lansing MI US 18:07.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Kelli Ludwig 613 41  14      F      Ada MI US 18:50.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jaime Hartges 597 56  21      M      Mason MI US 19:41.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 388 55  38      F      Jackson MI US 21:17.7 


Male Elementary School
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     N. Devereaux 160 10  39      M      Laingsburg MI US   21:19.7 
2     V. Manas     221 10  111     M      Saint Johns MI US  25:45.9 
3     C. Chapin    571 8   145     M      Mason MI US        26:55.9 
4     B. Thelen    566 9   146     M      Saint Johns MI US  26:56.8 
5     S. Kamerad   551 9   147     M      Okemos MI US       26:56.9 
6     C. Chapin    570 6   234     M      Mason MI US        30:12.8 
7     B. Mensing   459 10  238     M      Dewitt MI US       30:24.5 
8     C. Spratt    238 7   282     M      Williamston MI US  32:15.2 
9     J. Cook      128 7   283     M      Okemos MI US       32:17.2 
10    I. Bird      427 9   322     M      Haslett MI US      34:45.2 
11    J. Devereaux 161 6   428     M      Laingsburg MI US   42:23.9 
12    H. Severin   188 7   451     M      East Lansing MI US 43:45.9 
13    W. Severin   187 10  452     M      East Lansing MI US 43:46.5 
14    A. Wallace   695 6   462     M      East Lansing MI US 45:22.6 


Male Middle School
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Parker Ludwig  612 13  26      M      Ada MI US          20:20.9 
2     D. Smith       599 11  64      M      Muir MI US         23:33.1 
3     R. Kinzer      385 12  96      M      Okemos MI US       25:04.3 
4     Dawson Roe     194 13  98      M      Haslett MI US      25:09.8 
5     J. Stagg       386 12  102     M      OkemosOkemos MI US 25:20.1 
6     N. Beemer      249 12  176     M      Okemos MI US       27:52.4 
7     Ian Finkbeiner 176 13  290     M      East Lansing MI US 32:44.3 
8     A. Vernagus    311 12  342     M      Lansing MI US      35:57.5 
9     E. Wallace     424 11  466     M      East Lansing MI US 45:52.8 
10    C. Harris      476 11  521     M      Charlotte MI US    52:13.1 


Male High School
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Will Jones       156 18  4       M      Okemos MI US       17:58.2 
2     Neel Nyamagoudar 365 15  5       M      Novi MI US         18:03.8 
3     Jonathan Holland 413 15  9       M      Novi MI US         18:16.9 
4     Amit Nyamagoudar 387 15  10      M      Novi MI US         18:28.2 
5     Addison James    76  16  22      M      Chesaning MI US    19:56.3 
6     Nick Schaeding   511 16  47      M      Bath MI US         22:12.5 
7     Keith Morgan     99  16  74      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 24:00.1 
8     David Fort       592 14  109     M      East Lansing MI US 25:40.6 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jonah Brown      257 24  8       M      Haslett MI US   18:12.2 
2     Joshua Kersjes   200 24  18      M      Haslett MI US   19:01.1 
3     Austin Muylle    496 19  19      M      Lansing MI US   19:10.2 
4     Mark Carey       449 20  24      M      Mulliken MI US  20:17.5 
5     Travis Stouffer  256 24  55      M      Lansing MI US   22:46.9 
6     Travis Wesley    483 20  107     M      Lansing MI US   25:36.0 
7     Jarod Chrome     114 20  136     M      Mason MI US     26:43.0 
8     Ron Owens        75  22  177     M      Lansing MI US   27:59.7 
9     Patrick Stouffer 199 21  237     M      Lansing MI US   30:22.8 
10    Colin Boak       153 24  408     M      Ypsilanti MI US 40:26.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Andrew Myers  405 28  12      M      Holt MI US          18:32.7 
2     Greg Kohler   438 26  23      M      Okemos MI US        20:13.6 
3     Andrew Ewing  230 27  34      M      Wynantskill NY US   20:58.1 
4     Will Buikema  443 26  154     M      Lansing MI US       27:05.7 
5     Kyle Walch    326 27  161     M      Williamston MI US   27:28.2 
6     Neil Jacobson 315 29  246     M      Whitmore Lake MI US 30:37.7 
7     Adam Pohl     530 28  268     M      Laingsburg MI US    31:48.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danny Smith       338 30  2       M      East Lansing MI US 17:56.1 
2     Jesse Lothamer    654 33  33      M      East Lansing MI US 20:42.5 
3     Tom Fritz Jr.     190 33  70      M      Mason MI US        23:55.9 
4     Jon Roberts       456 33  101     M      Lansing MI US      25:15.7 
5     Eric Dobbrastine  263 32  139     M      East Lansing MI US 26:48.0 
6     Josh Glassnor     604 30  143     M      Lansing MI US      26:52.8 
7     Kyle Shumaker     72  33  153     M      Lansing MI US      27:04.9 
8     Kurt Bisard       525 33  206     M      Williamston MI US  28:57.7 
9     Anthony Parisio   109 30  362     M      Lansing MI US      37:08.7 
10    Zachary Pohl      79  34  439     M      Okemos MI US       43:10.8 
11    Michael Gall      211 31  476     M      East Lansing MI US 46:46.5 
12    Andrew Olesnavich 425 30  496     M      Okemos MI US       48:38.8 
13    Kellie Spiece     272 33  519     M      Lansing MI US      51:56.9 
14    Darius Johnson    332 34  534     M      East Lansing MI US 59:19.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alex Liesman      278 35  11      M      East Lansing MI US 18:29.2 
2     Eric Fabus        422 37  25      M      Ashley MI US       20:18.3 
3     Geoffrey Severin  184 39  28      M      Okemos MI US       20:31.4 
4     Greg Severin      185 37  46      M      East Lansing MI US 22:10.4 
5     Jonathan Thomas   436 37  48      M      Okemos MI US       22:18.2 
6     Jason Schultz     453 35  66      M      Lansing MI US      23:36.9 
7     Clifford McConkey 518 36  71      M      Lansing MI US      23:56.5 
8     Ken Wright        479 36  72      M      Lansing MI US      23:56.9 
9     Andy Szwejda      400 37  108     M      Lansing MI US      25:39.0 
10    Shane Parmalee    660 39  165     M      Perry MI US        27:30.1 
11    Jeremy Fallis     465 35  173     M      Dexter MI US       27:42.9 
12    Jon Sanregret     177 39  190     M      Lake Odessa MI US  28:24.4 
13    Keith Cravotta    321 38  263     M      Dewitt MI US       31:29.8 
14    Justin Cook       130 38  284     M      Okemos MI US       32:17.4 
15    Eric Elliott      299 35  312     M      DeWitt MI US       33:44.1 
16    Bryan Spratt      237 38  313     M      Williamston MI US  33:47.2 
17    Matt Hicks        245 39  336     M      Lansing MI US      35:50.4 
18    Jordan Elzinga    97  36  450     M      Lansing MI US      43:44.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles Fritz     576 43  30      M      Dewitt MI US       20:38.4 
2     Chad Devereaux    296 42  40      M      Laingsburg MI US   21:21.9 
3     Derek Ludwig      614 44  41      M      Ada MI US          21:35.9 
4     David Smith       124 40  65      M      Lansing MI US      23:34.1 
5     Troy Hale         107 42  77      M      East Lansing MI US 24:06.2 
6     Josh Newton       379 42  110     M      Okemos MI US       25:41.7 
7     Paul Silva        606 42  141     M      Saint Johns MI US  26:51.0 
8     Jeff Cutler       91  44  144     M      Lansing MI US      26:54.6 
9     Ryan Kamerad      548 41  158     M      Okemos MI US       27:21.2 
10    Abdullah Muhammad 159 44  264     M      Detroit MI US      31:34.6 
11    Jeffrey Hicks     281 44  293     M      East Lansing MI US 32:49.3 
12    Dan Grady         471 43  354     M      Holt MI US         36:31.7 
13    Glen Thelen       565 42  355     M      Saint Johns MI US  36:36.6 
14    Ryan Fortier      670 44  387     M      Haslett MI US      39:02.7 
15    Russell La Forte  616 40  410     M      Okemos MI US       40:35.3 
16    Drew Finkbeiner   175 42  412     M      East Lansing MI US 41:07.2 
17    Tim Schmitt       589 40  435     M      Lansing MI US      42:48.7 
18    Mark Burton       283 40  438     M      Okemos MI US       42:59.2 
19    John Wallace III  697 42  464     M      East Lansing MI US 45:25.2 
20    Tim Beemer        248 42  528     M      Okemos MI US       54:17.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joshua Donnelly  381 47  31      M      Jackson MI US      20:40.7 
2     Andy Buhl        117 46  36      M      East lansing MI US 21:05.3 
3     Todd Iannarelli  174 45  51      M      Williamston MI US  22:23.5 
4     Ray Gasser       345 46  75      M      Okemos MI US       24:03.3 
5     Greg Holzhei     233 47  88      M      Dewitt MI US       24:42.7 
6     Alex Fitzpatrick 499 48  104     M      Lansing MI US      25:21.7 
7     Adam Beltz       144 45  118     M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:03.1 
8     Gary Osbeck      157 46  130     M      Lansing MI US      26:38.7 
9     Jay Ritter       165 49  178     M      Saint Johns MI US  28:02.3 
10    Aaron McClelland 309 45  187     M      Woodland MI US     28:20.3 
11    Jim Stewart      579 46  204     M      Holt MI US         28:56.2 
12    Tim Baker        265 47  215     M      Holt MI US         29:23.4 
13    Bob Westrate     88  45  219     M      Okemos MI US       29:29.9 
14    Joseph Peters    526 49  289     M      Howell MI US       32:42.3 
15    Brian Hutchins   454 48  306     M      Mason MI US        33:28.4 
16    Greg Bird        423 45  320     M      Haslett MI US      34:42.9 
17    Michael Oakes    534 46  325     M      Lansing MI US      35:01.5 
18    Andy Pickard     573 47  327     M      Okemos MI US       35:08.6 
19    Scott Heise      143 47  329     M      Okemos MI US       35:13.8 
20    Tom Rokosz       369 49  492     M      DeWitt MI US       48:15.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Wayne Beyea         448 53  35      M      Williamston MI US  20:58.9 
2     David Madrigal      319 50  37      M      Durand MI US       21:12.9 
3     Robert Sumkowski    183 51  50      M      Spring Arbor MI US 22:21.9 
4     Gerald Miller       182 50  58      M      Perry MI US        22:50.8 
5     Teryl Hammill       520 51  62      M      Okemos MI US       23:01.1 
6     Jason Merrill       142 50  81      M      Okemos MI US       24:16.4 
7     Kevin Lundquist     409 53  82      M                         24:23.7 
8     Steve Holden        658 53  85      M      E Lansing MI US    24:35.1 
9     Stephen Gasteyer    591 54  92      M      East Lansing MI US 24:52.2 
10    Andrew Busch        125 51  93      M      East Lansing MI US 24:52.8 
11    Ken Macsay          522 53  95      M      Grand Ledge MI US  25:03.6 
12    John Holda          181 51  97      M      Okemos MI US       25:07.6 
13    Tim Smith           234 51  113     M      Dewitt MI US       25:50.3 
14    Jeffrey Schultz     437 54  121     M      Okemos MI US       26:20.9 
15    Herman Fulghum      203 53  132     M      East Lansing MI US 26:40.2 
16    Christopher Merrill 286 52  148     M      Dansville MI US    27:01.8 
17    Tom Hensley         212 51  274     M      Holt MI US         32:02.6 
18    Tom Hedlund         495 51  402     M      Grand Ledge MI US  39:36.8 
19    Steve Swihart       227 50  446     M      Lansing MI US      43:40.6 
20    Eduardo Suniga      274 51  456     M      Lansing MI US      43:57.9 
21    Ken Witgen          268 50  493     M      Westphalia MI US   48:23.1 
22    Dave Mefford        149 52  525     M      Saginaw MI US      53:21.4 
23    David Douglas       337 50  533     M      Holt MI US         58:59.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Pete Treleaven     512 57  45      M      Lansing MI US      22:03.9 
2     Rich Young         135 55  57      M      Haslett MI US      22:50.3 
3     Steve Lundback     445 59  61      M      East Lansing MI US 22:57.0 
4     Butch McFetters    228 55  114     M      Williamston MI US  25:54.8 
5     Tony Spagnuolo     517 57  120     M      Dewitt MI US       26:15.1 
6     Jeffo Anderson     596 57  122     M      Lansing MI US      26:21.3 
7     Ron Behl           367 55  123     M      Okemos MI US       26:24.7 
8     Jeff Meier         170 56  127     M      Haslett MI US      26:37.8 
9     Kevin Duits        307 59  128     M      Woodland MI US     26:37.9 
10    John Ross          439 56  138     M      Holt MI US         26:46.3 
11    Tim Howard         537 57  140     M      Owosso MI US       26:49.3 
12    Tony Sinnaeve      486 55  152     M      Leslie MI US       27:03.6 
13    Tim Titus          470 59  168     M      Kalamazoo MI US    27:33.7 
14    Todd Atkins        524 56  169     M      Dansville MI US    27:34.4 
15    Richard Achtenberg 500 56  184     M      Williamston MI US  28:17.7 
16    James Shaft        377 57  203     M      Perry MI US        28:56.2 
17    david powers       556 58  252     M      Ceresco MI US      31:06.1 
18    Frank Bonner       222 58  273     M      Holt MI US         32:01.9 
19    Skip Turek         489 59  286     M      Laingsburg MI US   32:18.9 
20    Steve Orlowski     594 55  441     M      Tecumseh MI US     43:11.1 
21    Rollie Alfaro      539 58  469     M      Lansing MI US      46:09.1 
22    D.A. Lemke         151 56  524     M      Saginaw MI US      53:19.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ron Alleman         418 60  29      M      Dewitt MI US       20:33.5 
2     Gary Muylle         139 62  53      M      Saint Johns MI US  22:33.8 
3     Dan Sweet           351 61  78      M      Haslett MI US      24:13.8 
4     Dave Muylle         607 63  83      M      Lansing MI US      24:24.9 
5     Dan Zolkowski       609 61  105     M      Okemos MI US       25:30.2 
6     Richard Beal        242 64  125     M      Howell MI US       26:27.1 
7     Dean Schrauben      561 62  195     M      Fowler MI US       28:40.6 
8     Dennis Helwig       605 61  210     M      Fowlerville MI US  28:59.5 
9     Bob Kreft           698 61  240     M      Laingsburg MI US   30:28.9 
10    Charlie Kotz        132 63  261     M      Okemos MI US       31:25.3 
11    Joe Evans           402 64  314     M      Ypsilanti MI US    33:50.1 
12    John Gerlach        235 64  323     M      Mason MI US        34:51.0 
13    Dave Rainone        92  62  382     M      East Lansing MI US 38:50.3 
14    Jeff Walker         585 64  392     M      Charlotte MI US    39:10.4 
15    Tom Gray            335 62  457     M      Grand Ledge MI US  44:12.1 
16    Gregory Dobbrastine 198 62  459     M      Lansing MI US      44:59.0 
17    Mick Baughman       133 63  472     M      Okemos MI US       46:19.0 
18    Steven Cook         359 64  499     M      Lansing MI US      49:10.9 
19    Stuart Landay       251 60  514     M      Okemos MI US       50:48.3 
20    Jeffery Stuckey     167 61  516     M      Okemos MI US       51:08.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gerard Wilbrink      224 65  43      M      Okemos MI US       21:57.6 
2     James Scholl         127 65  63      M      Okemos MI US       23:20.6 
3     Thomas Schupbach     477 65  94      M      DeWitt MI US       25:03.0 
4     Chuck Lawson         550 67  99      M      Grand Ledge MI US  25:11.0 
5     Duane Clarke         298 66  131     M      East Lansing MI US 26:39.0 
6     Lou Cravotta         527 67  157     M      Bath MI US         27:17.1 
7     jesse lothamer       349 68  189     M      Okemos MI US       28:23.9 
8     Jim Gunther          401 65  262     M      Saint Johns MI US  31:28.0 
9     Roberto Renteria Sr. 364 65  267     M      Lansing MI US      31:42.1 
10    Steve Anderson       491 67  302     M      Holt MI US         33:07.6 
11    Dave Chapin          602 67  326     M      East Lansing MI US 35:05.9 
12    Sky Tribell          292 67  359     M      Okemos MI US       36:47.9 
13    Randy Fielder        406 67  368     M      Kalamazoo MI US    37:57.5 
14    Ronald Maki          285 66  385     M      Lansing MI US      38:54.0 
15    David Overton        452 65  427     M      Kalamazoo MI US    42:21.4 
16    John Symonds         271 67  509     M      Lansing MI US      50:00.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Cryderman 523 72  90      M      Milford MI US 24:46.7 
2     Fred Fry       536 71  260     M      Lansing MI US 31:23.2 
3     Ronald Readman 528 70  288     M      Fenton MI US  32:38.4 
4     Dave Thurston  615 70  389     M      Fowler MI US  39:06.4 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Keller 399 78  151     M      Lansing MI US 27:03.6 


Male 80 & up
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jim Wilson                541 82  332     M      Mason MI US        35:21.5 
2     Harrison Hensley          382 86  455     M      East Lansing MI US 43:49.7 
3     Jerzy (George) Borysowicz 462 81  468     M      East Lansing MI US 46:08.0 


Female Elementary School
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     A. Cravotta 324 7   225     F      DeWitt MI US       29:48.1 
2     L. Elliott  301 9   256     F      Dewitt MI US       31:19.8 
3     K. Cravotta 323 9   277     F      DeWitt MI US       32:12.5 
4     M. Latinen  493 7   365     F      Williamston MI US  37:32.6 
5     E. Hicks    100 9   415     F      East Lansing MI US 41:24.3 
6     V. Westrate 90  8   429     F      Okemos MI US       42:36.1 
7     B. Harris   475 9   477     F      Charlotte MI US    46:54.4 
8     A. Beemer   250 9   526     F      Okemos MI US       54:14.1 


Female Middle School
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Meghan Ford   407 13  15      F      Mason MI US        18:53.8 
2     Peyton Ludwig 611 13  27      F      Ada MI US          20:22.3 
3     N. Westrate   89  12  214     F      Okemos MI US       29:23.1 
4     M. Hicks      282 11  291     F      East Lansing MI US 32:44.7 
5     Lucy Fortier  667 13  330     F      Haslett MI US      35:15.0 
6     M. Fortier    656 11  388     F      Haslett MI US      39:02.9 
7     J. Kamerad    549 11  390     F      Okemos MI US       39:07.4 


Female High School
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Maryam Sheena    412 17  16      F      West Bloomfield MI US 18:54.3 
2     Sarah Sheena     389 16  17      F      West Bloomfield MI US 18:55.2 
3     Courtney Hughes  572 17  32      F      Grand Ledge MI US     20:41.4 
4     Sydney Chrome    112 15  135     F      Mason MI US           26:42.6 
5     Paige Ewalt      441 14  174     F      Carson City MI US     27:46.1 
6     Emily Delong     442 14  175     F      Carson City MI US     27:47.4 
7     Sierra Price     580 16  242     F      Laingsburg MI US      30:35.0 
8     Miana Washington 463 18  247     F      Laingsburg MI US      30:40.1 
9     Hanna Brooks     583 15  271     F      Laingsburg MI US      31:57.1 
10    Maddie Stump     481 18  303     F      Lansing MI US         33:20.0 
11    Aurora Hall      473 16  321     F      Charlotte MI US       34:43.1 
12    Madeline Chrome  113 15  520     F      Mason MI US           52:08.6 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mykena Witgen     266 22  44      F      Westphalia MI US   22:01.7 
2     Brittany Butler   106 24  87      F      Okemos MI US       24:42.1 
3     Nichole Fisher    478 23  116     F      Saint Johns MI US  25:57.7 
4     Chloe Zdybel      431 24  170     F      Okemos MI US       27:41.4 
5     Bailey Ellsworth  460 21  172     F      Okemos MI US       27:41.4 
6     Alyssa Abendroth  246 23  200     F      Bath MI US         28:49.6 
7     Gabrielle Labioda 197 23  221     F      Bath MI US         29:33.4 
8     Lara Zacharewski  196 20  223     F      Holt MI US         29:35.5 
9     Allie Stump       480 21  351     F      Lansing MI US      36:25.5 
10    Kelsey Spencer    450 23  377     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 38:20.0 
11    Taylor Bauchan    259 23  398     F      Bath MI US         39:28.6 
12    Bayley Bauchan    258 21  399     F      Flint MI US        39:29.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amber Dermyre       398 29  20      F      Farmington MI US  19:18.4 
2     Andrea Krantz       202 25  68      F      Haslett MI US     23:44.5 
3     Kelsey Behan        603 27  89      F      Okemos MI US      24:43.3 
4     Kierstyn Hibner     581 28  137     F      Holt MI US        26:44.5 
5     Kristina Donley     397 28  155     F      Potterville MI US 27:15.2 
6     Rebecca Buikema     444 27  163     F      Lansing MI US     27:28.7 
7     Dana McNitt         694 26  192     F      Laingsburg MI US  28:28.9 
8     Alyssa Ball         71  27  198     F      Okemos MI US      28:48.3 
9     Dominique Mcnitt    529 25  199     F      Laingsburg MI US  28:48.7 
10    Natalie Stouffer    244 25  218     F      Lansing MI US     29:29.8 
11    Ashley Porter       209 29  227     F      Owosso MI US      29:52.5 
12    Kathrine Kelley     507 28  233     F      Lansing MI US     30:07.6 
13    Torey Fry           229 27  258     F      Okemos MI US      31:21.2 
14    Sharon Pohl         426 28  270     F      Laingsburg MI US  31:51.9 
15    Ellen Schaefer      355 27  300     F      Lansing MI US     33:03.9 
16    Chelsea Lewis       252 29  343     F      Lansing MI US     35:57.7 
17    Nina Orlowski       593 25  376     F      Tecumseh MI US    38:19.8 
18    Meredith Achtenberg 501 28  407     F      Williamston MI US 40:21.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     Barbara Powers     137 30  13      F      Lansing MI US                18:35.6 
2     Sarah Muylle       140 30  49      F      Saint Johns MI US            22:18.7 
3     Sarah Terranova    498 30  54      F      Lansing MI US                22:37.5 
4     Claire Abraham     148 31  56      F      St. Johns MI US              22:48.8 
5     Lisa Meints        348 31  69      F      East Lansing MI US           23:51.0 
6     Kacie Zolkowski    608 30  106     F      Grand Rapids MI US           25:32.0 
7     Kaitlynn Hollis    146 32  119     F      Saint Johns MI US            26:03.7 
8     Stephanie Little   393 34  126     F      Kalamazoo MI US              26:31.7 
9     Amanda Ross        264 33  134     F      Lansing MI US                26:40.8 
10    Claudia Rodgers    205 32  201     F      Lansing MI US                28:51.4 
11    Sarah Thornton     220 34  230     F      WilliamstonWilliamston MI US 29:59.0 
12    Paige Tuggle       408 30  275     F      Ithaca MI US                 32:09.7 
13    Jennifer Carpenter 553 33  287     F      Jonesville MI US             32:19.4 
14    Kellie Schultz     533 30  298     F      Lansing MI US                33:01.3 
15    Jennifer Lothamer  617 33  308     F      East Lansing MI US           33:38.3 
16    Lauren Ross        370 31  309     F      Lansing MI US                33:40.2 
17    Lindsay Ross       560 33  310     F      Lansing MI US                33:42.8 
18    Kourtney Wells     447 31  341     F      Grand Ledge MI US            35:57.5 
19    Sarah Bankston     303 33  344     F      East Lansing MI US           36:00.7 
20    April Myers        504 31  346     F      Charlotte MI US              36:03.1 
21    Amanda Gilpatrick  119 30  350     F      Lansing MI US                36:22.6 
22    Christina Frenzel  317 31  406     F      Lansing MI US                39:47.5 
23    Laurisa Andrade    277 32  419     F      Lansing MI US                41:31.9 
24    Alexandra Hauser   354 30  422     F      East Lansing MI US           41:37.9 
25    Amber Iszler       145 33  431     F      Grand Ledge MI US            42:37.8 
26    Stefanie Pohl      78  33  444     F      Okemos MI US                 43:30.4 
27    Christine Xiong    275 30  467     F      Lansing MI US                45:52.9 
28    Jordan Olesnavich  433 30  495     F      East Lansing MI US           48:37.6 
29    Adeana Sullivan    273 34  508     F      Lansing MI US                49:55.2 
30    Erin Symonds       270 32  518     F      Lansing MI US                51:56.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sarah Sandborn         366 36  7       F      Sunfield MI US       18:08.4 
2     Megan Merrill          419 38  67      F      Eaton Rapids MI US   23:39.6 
3     Kelli Smith            600 35  73      F      Muir MI US           23:57.2 
4     Jessica Garrels        467 39  79      F      Okemos MI US         24:15.4 
5     Sylvia Renteria        363 39  80      F      Lansing MI US        24:15.8 
6     Arika Cole             595 37  103     F      Williamston MI US    25:21.7 
7     Jenny Sanford          601 38  112     F      Springport MI US     25:48.2 
8     Margaret Cook          129 38  117     F      Okemos MI US         25:59.8 
9     Lisa Gall              210 36  133     F      East Lansing MI US   26:40.7 
10    Sara Roland            373 36  149     F      Williamston MI US    27:01.8 
11    Cari Cravotta          322 35  167     F      Dewitt MI US         27:33.4 
12    Sara Jestila           158 39  171     F      Lansing MI US        27:41.4 
13    Kristy Beckholt        214 35  179     F      Bath MI US           28:09.4 
14    Erin Beck              568 37  185     F      Laingsburg MI US     28:19.0 
15    Ashley Sanregret       178 35  191     F      Lake Odessa MI US    28:25.4 
16    Katie Clark            290 36  193     F      Williamston MI US    28:30.5 
17    Tiffany Adams          390 38  202     F      Chicago IL US        28:53.4 
18    Karyn Newton           378 38  213     F      Okemos MI US         29:16.7 
19    Mandi MacDonald        506 38  245     F      Union City MI US     30:36.4 
20    Jessica Searls-Elliott 300 35  257     F      Dewitt MI US         31:20.8 
21    Karri Long             665 35  259     F      HaslettHaslett MI US 31:21.6 
22    Camy Chapin            569 38  278     F      Mason MI US          32:13.0 
23    Kristen Scates         110 36  281     F      Lansing MI US        32:15.2 
24    Jackie Feldpausch      582 35  285     F      Pewamo MI US         32:17.9 
25    Jennifer Ewalt         440 38  294     F      Carson City MI US    32:53.2 
26    Rheagan Anderson       586 39  295     F      Charlotte MI US      32:53.3 
27    Julie Pfeifle          261 38  317     F      Williamston MI US    34:21.7 
28    Lindsay Barnett        466 35  353     F      Eaton Rapids MI US   36:26.7 
29    Samantha Onstott       353 35  363     F      East Lansing MI US   37:12.2 
30    Ashley Latinen         492 35  366     F      Williamston MI US    37:33.3 
31    Emily Lapinski         206 38  370     F      Lansing MI US        38:05.1 
32    Fleur Broughton        618 38  402     F      Okemos MI US         39:45.1 
33    Fleur Broughton        619 38  405     F      Okemos MI US         39:47.2 
34    JOLEAN SMITH           485 39  413     F      Grand Rapids MI US   41:22.9 
35    Denise Wheeler         578 36  414     F      Lennon MI US         41:23.2 
36    Rebecca Elzinga        96  35  449     F      Lansing MI US        43:44.2 
37    Regan Quick-Severin    186 38  453     F      East Lansing MI US   43:47.4 
38    Jenna Spratt           236 38  465     F      Williamston MI US    45:50.7 
39    Angela McDuffey        396 39  474     F      Haslett MI US        46:31.5 
40    Tara Harris            474 39  478     F      Charlotte MI US      46:56.7 
41    Deanne Muliett         587 38  503     F      Saint Johns MI US    49:24.6 
42    Keyetta Johnson        333 35  535     F      East Lansing MI US   59:20.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melissa McClelland    308 43  52      F      Woodland MI US     22:31.8 
2     Carla Wardin          430 41  59      F      Saint Johns MI US  22:51.2 
3     Jennifer Ross         552 41  60      F      Haslett MI US      22:54.3 
4     Amy Holda             318 43  115     F      Okemos MI US       25:55.3 
5     Corie Costello        472 41  156     F      East Lansing MI US 27:16.0 
6     Jennie Chadwick       693 40  160     F      Holt MI US         27:21.5 
7     Amy Jennings          657 43  164     F      Perry MI US        27:28.8 
8     Nicole Carroll        213 40  180     F      Bath MI US         28:09.5 
9     Renee Johnson-Maybee  93  42  205     F      Holt MI US         28:57.5 
10    Autumn Brown          81  41  220     F      Lansing MI US      29:32.8 
11    Heather Lezan         509 44  226     F      Dimondale MI US    29:50.1 
12    Jennifer Rowden       488 41  231     F      Lansing MI US      30:00.5 
13    Sarah Kovach          346 40  239     F      Haslett MI US      30:28.8 
14    Michelle Manas        219 42  269     F      Saint Johns MI US  31:48.5 
15    Gretchen Mensing      458 42  279     F      Dewitt MI US       32:13.4 
16    Trisha Bird           428 44  337     F      Haslett MI US      35:54.2 
17    Leah Breen            429 43  338     F      Haslett MI US      35:54.9 
18    Julie VanAcker        455 41  340     F      East Lansing MI US 35:57.1 
19    Kelly Gluszewski      497 44  349     F      Lansing MI US      36:19.8 
20    Margaret Helwig       655 40  357     F      Lansing MI US      36:42.9 
21    Christie Surato       404 42  361     F      Mason MI US        36:54.2 
22    Robyn Orme            336 42  371     F      Lansing MI US      38:05.2 
23    Kristin Benson        325 44  383     F      Mason MI US        38:50.8 
24    Jamie Fortier         671 44  386     F      Haslett MI US      39:02.4 
25    Stephanie Keller      535 43  400     F      Saint Johns MI US  39:35.3 
26    Kim Williamson        563 40  411     F      Stockbridge MI US  40:52.4 
27    Stephanie Hicks       280 41  416     F      East Lansing MI US 41:25.8 
28    Kari Churchill        313 44  417     F      Holt MI US         41:26.4 
29    Amy Burton            284 42  426     F      Okemos MI US       42:17.8 
30    Anonymous Participant 87  43  430     F        US               42:37.8 
31    Jessica Devereaux     295 42  432     F      Laingsburg MI US   42:40.5 
32    Abby Wattenberg       487 44  433     F      East Lansing MI US 42:42.6 
33    Josanna Sutka         469 42  434     F      Lansing MI US      42:46.8 
34    Suzanne Bernsten      217 44  448     F      East Lansing MI US 43:44.2 
35    Jessica Kamerad       547 40  471     F      Okemos MI US       46:13.5 
36    Kris Uehlein          519 41  480     F      Perry MI US        46:58.8 
37    Kirsten Grady         590 41  483     F      Holt MI US         47:04.8 
38    Heidi Wallace         696 42  488     F      East Lansing MI US 47:37.7 
39    Kristi Schaeding      510 44  504     F      Bath MI US         49:28.9 
40    Jennifer Goulding     253 44  506     F      Mason MI US        49:52.7 
41    Alissa BEEMER         247 41  527     F      Okemos MI US       54:16.7 
42    Joy Magyar            329 44  530     F      Okemos MI US       55:33.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nicole Brillantes       432 48  76      F      East Lansing MI US   24:05.0 
2     Federica Brandizzi      320 49  84      F      Okemos MI US         24:33.2 
3     Dana Billings           513 47  100     F      Okemos MI US         25:11.2 
4     Noelle Palasty          371 45  150     F      East Lansing MI US   27:01.9 
5     Karenn Vernagus         310 46  182     F      Lansing MI US        28:16.2 
6     Rebecca Hart            150 46  196     F      Saginaw MI US        28:46.4 
7     Tomoko Gnodtke          95  45  197     F      Okemos MI US         28:47.0 
8     Mellissa Reed           302 47  208     F      Lansing MI US        28:58.5 
9     Tiffany Atkins          80  48  211     F      Dansville MI US      29:06.0 
10    Lori Pung               588 48  212     F      Saint Johns MI US    29:09.9 
11    Carrie Anglewicz        342 46  228     F      Dewitt MI US         29:52.7 
12    Jennifer Iannarelli     305 45  235     F      Williamston MI US    30:14.5 
13    Melinda Waffle          584 45  243     F      Tekonsha MI US       30:35.2 
14    Stacy Guertler          505 48  244     F      Union City MI US     30:35.8 
15    Tina Stewart            564 46  251     F      Holt MI US           31:04.7 
16    Dawn Timm               668 47  253     F      Saint Johns MI US    31:06.2 
17    christina feneley       567 46  254     F      Ceresco MI US        31:09.9 
18    Stacy Hastings          575 46  299     F      Stockbridge MI US    33:02.1 
19    Cynthia Mims            327 49  311     F      Okemos MI US         33:43.7 
20    Cathy Graham            374 49  316     F      LansingLansing MI US 34:11.7 
21    Kimberly Snook          394 48  318     F      Haslett MI US        34:23.2 
22    Angel Boshea            532 48  319     F      Dimondale MI US      34:23.5 
23    Elizabeth Thomas        207 45  348     F      Owosso MI US         36:16.9 
24    Pam Redman              166 49  356     F      Haslett MI US        36:39.4 
25    Melissa Fulghum         204 45  367     F      East Lansing MI US   37:36.8 
26    Joy Wagner              334 48  372     F      Holt MI US           38:08.9 
27    Denise Hedlund          494 49  401     F      Grand Ledge MI US    39:36.5 
28    Lisa Swihart            226 45  445     F      Lansing MI US        43:40.0 
29    Krista Meier            171 47  454     F      Haslett MI US        43:49.5 
30    Sheryl Boak             155 49  458     F      Bath MI US           44:57.6 
31    Gillian Maynard         154 47  475     F      Grand Ledge MI US    46:42.2 
32    Michelle Balanowski     434 49  498     F      Chesaning MI US      48:50.9 
33    Tonia Erlenbeck         341 47  502     F      Lansing MI US        49:17.7 
34    Kristie Cutler          201 47  505     F      Lansing MI US        49:36.0 
35    Brenda Watts            254 49  507     F      Portland MI US       49:52.8 
36    Sara Mendelsred@aol.com 164 46  522     F      Holt MI US           52:36.6 
37    Kelly Blight            330 49  529     F      Lansing MI US        55:32.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Casey Bain        395 50  42      F      Bath MI US         21:49.6 
2     Kristine Kotsch   577 50  86      F      Dewitt MI US       24:37.5 
3     Tammy Bachert     357 51  91      F      Grand Ledge MI US  24:52.0 
4     Debi Cole         514 52  207     F      Lansing MI US      28:57.7 
5     Tracy VandenHaute 147 52  216     F      Okemos MI US       29:25.7 
6     Linda Hakim       131 54  217     F      Okemos MI US       29:26.0 
7     Georgina Hill     179 50  232     F      Lake Odessa MI US  30:03.6 
8     Amy Willing       421 54  248     F      Lansing MI US      30:42.7 
9     Michelle Carlson  457 51  250     F      Mason MI US        31:04.6 
10    Marcy Stump       482 52  266     F      Lansing MI US      31:41.5 
11    Kelly Roe         193 50  272     F      Haslett MI US      31:57.7 
12    Katie Shelton     403 54  297     F      Lansing MI US      32:56.1 
13    Annette Holaday   543 52  301     F      Mulliken MI US     33:07.4 
14    Laura Moser       189 53  304     F      Holt MI US         33:22.8 
15    Cheryl Parody     118 50  315     F      East Lansing MI US 34:08.7 
16    Shawn Morgan      98  53  324     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 34:54.8 
17    Teresa Morton     223 50  328     F      Holt MI US         35:09.5 
18    Doris LaForge     362 53  331     F      Williamston MI US  35:17.3 
19    Jenn Roberts      136 52  334     F      Haslett MI US      35:27.4 
20    Angela Brooks     108 50  339     F      Charlotte MI US    35:57.0 
21    Pam Butts         172 51  360     F      Saint Johns MI US  36:51.2 
22    Cindy Garber      446 52  373     F      Owosso MI US       38:11.0 
23    Beth Spencer      451 51  378     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 38:20.3 
24    Kim Dennany       77  50  381     F      Saint Johns MI US  38:46.5 
25    Cheryl Warren     555 54  395     F      Grand Ledge MI US  39:22.0 
26    Kelly Miller      121 50  396     F      Mason MI US        39:24.9 
27    Michelle Chrome   115 50  397     F      Mason MI US        39:25.0 
28    Paulette Stump    312 51  418     F      Holt MI US         41:26.4 
29    Roni Perkins      544 50  421     F      Grand Ledge MI US  41:37.2 
30    Andrea Louie      216 51  447     F      East Lansing MI US 43:43.8 
31    Stephanie Angel   490 50  460     F      Haslett MI US      44:59.3 
32    Robin Hernandez   558 51  463     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 45:22.9 
33    Stacy Hart        356 50  470     F      Grand Ledge MI US  46:13.4 
34    Marie Wichtoski   255 52  481     F      Holt MI US         47:01.0 
35    Kasey Fiebernitz  416 50  485     F      Bancroft MI US     47:23.4 
36    Kelly Witgen      267 52  494     F      Westphalia MI US   48:23.7 
37    Renee Cooper      435 52  497     F      Owosso MI US       48:50.0 
38    Ann Wallace       123 52  501     F      Grand Ledge MI US  49:14.6 
39    Bethany Mayer     540 52  531     F      Lansing MI US      56:02.3 
40    Barb Koss         411 50  532     F      Lansing MI US      56:21.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jacqueline Little  531 57  124     F      Climax MI US       26:26.0 
2     Kathleen Davis     173 57  142     F      Saint Johns MI US  26:51.8 
3     Diane Landry       82  56  162     F      Williamston MI US  27:28.5 
4     Michelle Kreft     699 59  166     F      Laingsburg MI US   27:32.1 
5     Teresa Znidarsic   669 55  181     F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:13.4 
6     Jenny Transue      225 57  183     F      Okemos MI US       28:17.0 
7     Mary Seager        339 59  188     F      Dewitt MI US       28:22.8 
8     Debra Andrews      516 58  222     F      Eagle MI US        29:34.8 
9     Barb Schelter      414 56  229     F      Freeport MI US     29:55.2 
10    Kim Sweet          350 59  265     F      Haslett MI US      31:35.9 
11    Laurie Croy        120 56  276     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 32:10.3 
12    Michelle Soulliere 515 56  292     F      Grand Ledge MI US  32:47.3 
13    Nancy Marsh        84  57  296     F      Dimondale MI US    32:56.0 
14    Sheryl Lucas       232 58  307     F      Grand Ledge MI US  33:31.2 
15    Ann Wilson         180 58  345     F      Lansing MI US      36:02.8 
16    Bea Wilbur         461 55  374     F      Owosso MI US       38:11.5 
17    Evelyn Johnson     352 59  425     F      Williamston MI US  42:10.6 
18    Laura Orlowski     598 56  440     F      Tecumseh MI US     43:10.9 
19    Beth Johns         291 57  442     F      Haslett MI US      43:20.4 
20    DELEE DANKENBRING  287 55  461     F      Grand Ledge MI US  45:14.8 
21    Letha Braman       372 55  479     F      Bath MI US         46:58.5 
22    Rene Swift         415 58  486     F      Hastings MI US     47:31.9 
23    Kim Hecksel        83  59  490     F      Lansing MI US      47:44.9 
24    Jean Tinsley       546 55  491     F      DeWitt MI US       48:15.2 
25    Betsy Meschke      262 59  510     F      Williamston MI US  50:26.3 
26    Susan Bathke       111 57  515     F      Okemos MI US       50:51.1 
27    Cathy King         152 57  523     F      Saginaw MI US      52:53.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Laurie Duits          306 60  129     F      Woodland MI US    26:38.0 
2     Bernice Wagner        538 64  159     F      Saint Johns MI US 27:21.4 
3     Kimberly Carnes       102 60  209     F      Haslett MI US     28:58.7 
4     Judy Peterson         103 61  236     F      Haslett MI US     30:20.2 
5     Eileen Lovett         101 61  241     F      Haslett MI US     30:32.7 
6     Mary Gardner          344 61  280     F      Williamston MI US 32:15.1 
7     Mary Stuner           700 60  305     F      Vestaburg MI US   33:24.7 
8     Theresa Hubbard       542 62  335     F      Dewitt MI US      35:48.5 
9     Katie Donnelly        328 62  347     F      HASLETT MI US     36:04.6 
10    Edith Kentner         231 64  352     F      Lansing MI US     36:25.9 
11    Marianne Perry        126 62  375     F      Williamston MI US 38:19.5 
12    Donna Behm            208 63  380     F      Oakley MI US      38:41.5 
13    Anonymous Participant 343 60  384     F        US              38:51.2 
14    Shelly Zavala         195 61  391     F      haslett MI US     39:08.1 
15    Laura Sorrell         243 61  394     F      Lansing MI US     39:21.7 
16    Jayne Higo            240 64  420     F      Lansing MI US     41:35.3 
17    Toni Walker           464 60  424     F      Charlotte MI US   41:53.2 
18    Deb Baughman          134 63  473     F      Okemos MI US      46:20.1 
19    Sue Hittle            521 61  482     F      Perry MI US       47:01.1 
20    Kathy Youmans         304 62  489     F      Lansing MI US     47:44.7 
21    Mary Jane Cook        358 64  500     F      Lansing MI US     49:12.7 
22    Debbie Fortino        269 60  511     F      Lansing MI US     50:27.2 
23    Lynette Jacobson      314 63  513     F      Holt MI US        50:48.1 
24    Mary Pat Jaracz       168 63  517     F      Okemos MI US      51:10.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jean Bolley       484 67  186     F      Bath MI US         28:20.0 
2     Patty Degnan      376 68  194     F      East Lansing MI US 28:32.3 
3     Janet Lee         70  67  224     F      East Lansing MI US 29:38.9 
4     Kathryn Severin   574 65  249     F      Okemos MI US       30:53.2 
5     Julie Hales-Smith 141 68  255     F      East Lansing MI US 31:11.9 
6     Cynthia Erickson  610 65  333     F      East Lansing MI US 35:26.9 
7     Jill Tribell      293 68  358     F      Okemos MI US       36:47.8 
8     Linda Cravotta    659 67  364     F      Bath MI US         37:25.0 
9     Linda St Amant    361 66  404     F      Dansville MI US    39:46.9 
10    Lois Hopkins      239 67  423     F      East Lansing MI US 41:51.3 
11    Luanne Beaudry    347 65  436     F      Lansing MI US      42:48.8 
12    Sara Kanya        162 66  443     F      Holt MI US         43:29.4 
13    Annie Ryan        417 68  484     F      Webberville MI US  47:22.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sandy Hines    297 70  369     F      Holt MI US         37:58.8 
2     Chris Ferris   554 70  379     F      Lansing MI US      38:21.3 
3     Lin Hirai      191 71  393     F      East Lansing MI US 39:20.1 
4     Joyce Dryer    420 73  409     F      Lansing MI US      40:30.6 
5     Sarah Jacobson 241 72  512     F      Haslett MI US      50:47.2 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Diane Munshaw 163 75  437     F      Okemos MI US 42:55.2 


Female 80 to 98
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Liz Lancaster 545 82  487     F      Hastings MI US 47:32.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.