Super Meijer Bowl Virtual 5K Run/Walk

Sun February 7, 2021 Okemos, MI 48864 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City             State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ======================= ====== ================ ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Matt Melvin             M      Saline           MI    0:14:59.0 0:14:57.9 4:50  28  86.4       1        M Overall 
2     Stephen Merchant        M      Ithaca           MI    0:15:33.2 0:15:32.0 5:01  24  83.2       1        M 19-24   
3     Espen Lehnst            M      East Lansing     MI    0:16:13.0 0:16:11.7 5:13  15  82.9       1        M 14-18   
4     Greg Lutzke             M      Williamston      MI    0:16:15.7 0:16:14.2 5:14  26  79.6       1        M 25-29   
5     Rick Cahoon             M      Shepherd         MI    0:16:37.4 0:16:35.9 5:21  42  83.4       1        M Master  
6     Harrison Lakehomer      M      Lansing          MI    0:16:52.7 0:16:51.7 5:26  33  77.6       1        M 30-34   
7     David McComb            M      Dewitt           MI    0:16:58.1 0:16:56.7 5:28  31  76.7       2        M 30-34   
8     Eric Lohr               M                             0:17:05.1 0:17:03.7 5:30  38  78.9       1        M 35-39   
9     Jonah Brown             M      Haslett          MI    0:17:33.1 0:17:30.5 5:39  25  73.9       2        M 25-29   
10    Claudio Salas           M      Allen Park       MI    0:17:36.1 0:17:33.8 5:40  49  83.0       1        M 45-49   
11    Mitchell Nurenberg      M      Westphalia       MI    0:17:40.5 0:17:38.7 5:42  19  73.4       2        M 19-24   
12    Derek Dexter            M      Sterling Heights MI    0:17:48.7 0:17:45.5 5:44  51  83.4       1        M Grand M 
13    Meghan Ford             F      Mason            MI    0:17:53.0 0:17:49.7 5:45  14  88.2       1        F Overall 
14    Abigail Cook            F      Dewitt           MI    0:17:57.8 0:17:56.1 5:47  24  82.0       1        F 19-24   
15    Mike Moloney            M      Saint Johns      MI    0:18:14.3 0:18:11.8 5:52  42  76.1       1        M 40-44   
16    Eric LoPresti           M      Okemos           MI    0:18:22.7 0:18:19.4 5:55  31  70.9       3        M 30-34   
17    Eric Stuber             M      Lansing          MI    0:18:24.1 0:18:22.6 5:56  56  83.8       1        M 55-59   
18    Clinton Lawhorne        M      Perry            MI    0:18:35.0 0:18:32.5 5:59  47  77.5       2        M 45-49   
19    Tim Lambrecht           M      Alma             MI    0:18:35.5 0:18:33.5 5:59  57  83.7       2        M 55-59   
20    Brent McKellar          M      Lansing          MI    0:18:45.5 0:18:43.6 6:02  43  74.5       2        M 40-44   
21    Barbara Powers          F      Lansing          MI    0:18:46.1 0:18:43.9 6:03  31  78.5       1        F 30-34   
22    Andrew Myers            M      Holt             MI    0:18:51.2 0:18:48.9 6:04  29  68.8       3        M 25-29   
23    Stephen Arch            M      Lansing          MI    0:19:03.4 0:19:00.2 6:08  59  83.0       3        M 55-59   
24    Erin LaRusso            F      Saline           MI    0:19:06.4 0:19:03.5 6:09  49  85.6       1        F Master  
25    Jason Timmerman         M      West Bloomfield  MI    0:19:12.0 0:19:09.2 6:11  43  72.8       3        M 40-44   
26    Kristian Wosik          M      Bloomfield Hills MI    0:19:29.4 0:19:26.1 6:16  26  66.5       4        M 25-29   
27    Alec Badgley            M      Potterville      MI    0:19:29.1 0:19:26.4 6:16  22  66.5       3        M 19-24   
28    Beth Zimpfer            F      Dimondale        MI    0:19:40.8 0:19:38.4 6:20  29  74.9       1        F 25-29   
29    Eric Bierstetel         M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:19:42.4 0:19:38.7 6:20  44  71.5       4        M 40-44   
30    Shane Lehnst            M      East Lansing     MI    0:19:46.6 0:19:43.7 6:22  43  70.7       5        M 40-44   
31    Zachary Wooledge        M      Mason            MI    0:20:05.0 0:20:01.2 6:27  35  66.0       2        M 35-39   
32    Jaime Hartges           M      Mason            MI    0:20:04.6 0:20:02.3 6:28  57  77.5       4        M 55-59   
33    Brad Abendroth          M      Bath             MI    0:20:13.9 0:20:12.4 6:31  53  74.5       1        M 50-54   
34    Leaha Sinnaeve          F      Leslie           MI    0:20:24.4 0:20:18.7 6:33  22  72.4       2        F 19-24   
35    Lawrence Sak            M      Lake Orion       MI    0:20:23.1 0:20:20.3 6:34  59  77.6       5        M 55-59   
36    Austin Muylle           M      Lansing          MI    0:20:37.7 0:20:29.8 6:37  20  63.1       4        M 19-24   
37    Liliana Lehnst          F      East Lansing     MI    0:20:39.2 0:20:36.5 6:39  13  77.9       1        F 11-13   
38    Addison James           M      Chesaning        MI    0:20:46.1 0:20:43.7 6:41  17  63.1       2        M 14-18   
39    Geoffrey Severin        M      Okemos           MI    0:20:53.6 0:20:49.1 6:43  40  65.6       6        M 40-44   
40    Elmer Lopez             M      Grand Rapids     MI    0:21:02.3 0:20:55.4 6:45  55  73.0       6        M 55-59   
41    Joel McComb             M      Lansing          MI    0:21:05.3 0:20:58.6 6:46  31  62.0       4        M 30-34   
42    Becky Stiles            F      Medford          NJ    0:21:09.6 0:21:04.9 6:48  27  69.8       2        F 25-29   
43    Ashley Higginson        F      Lansing          MI    0:21:09.9 0:21:06.2 6:48  30  69.7       2        F 30-34   
44    Liam Boylan-Pett        M      Lansing          MI    0:21:10.5 0:21:06.5 6:49  34  62.3       5        M 30-34   
45    Ron Alleman             M                             0:21:08.4 0:21:06.7 6:49  61  76.0       1        M 60-64   
46    Meagan Nedlo            F      Okemos           MI    0:21:10.0 0:21:07.6 6:49  37  70.6       1        F 35-39   
47    Neal Mossing            M      Saint Johns      MI    0:21:17.9 0:21:10.4 6:50  31  61.4       6        M 30-34   
48    Renee Kulling           F      Mason            MI    0:21:22.2 0:21:18.7 6:52  33  69.2       3        F 30-34   
49    Andy Buhl               M      East lansing     MI    0:21:51.3 0:21:47.4 7:02  47  65.9       3        M 45-49   
50    Aaron Ellsworth         M      Dewitt           MI    0:22:03.7 0:21:49.8 7:03  14  62.7       3        M 14-18   
51    Joshua Donnelly         M      Jackson          MI    0:22:00.3 0:21:53.5 7:04  48  66.1       4        M 45-49   
52    B. Cahoon               M      Shepherd         MI    0:22:09.4 0:22:02.5 7:07  11  67.5       1        M 11-13   
53    Kyle Kopper             M      Williamston      MI    0:22:21.2 0:22:12.4 7:10  43  62.8       7        M 40-44   
54    Christine Krizmanich    F      Okemos           MI    0:22:17.8 0:22:13.7 7:10  32  66.3       4        F 30-34   
55    Pete Treleaven          M      Lansing          MI    0:22:20.6 0:22:15.7 7:11  58  70.4       7        M 55-59   
56    Stephen Gasteyer        M      East Lansing     MI    0:22:28.3 0:22:19.4 7:12  55  68.4       8        M 55-59   
57    Brian Wisdom            M      Mason            MI    0:22:30.9 0:22:23.7 7:13  42  61.8       8        M 40-44   
58    Kristina Donley         F      Potterville      MI    0:22:32.3 0:22:24.6 7:14  29  65.6       3        F 25-29   
59    John Buchanan           M      Lansing          MI    0:22:35.5 0:22:31.8 7:16  43  61.9       9        M 40-44   
60    Troy Hale               M      East Lansing     MI    0:22:41.8 0:22:33.6 7:17  43  61.8       10       M 40-44   
61    Andrea Krantz           F      Haslett          MI    0:22:42.6 0:22:36.2 7:17  26  65.1       4        F 25-29   
62    Joshua Kersjes          M      Haslett          MI    0:22:42.6 0:22:36.5 7:18  25  57.2       5        M 25-29   
63    Daniel Homer            M      East Lansing     MI    0:22:47.9 0:22:42.4 7:19  51  65.2       2        M 50-54   
64    Chris Vincent           F      Jackson          MI    0:22:46.5 0:22:43.6 7:20  56  77.7       1        F Grand M 
65    Melissa McClelland      F      Woodland         MI    0:22:51.6 0:22:46.5 7:21  44  68.3       1        F 40-44   
66    Marques Horak           M      Elsie            MI    0:23:37.6 0:22:53.8 7:23  27  56.5       6        M 25-29   
67    Matt Bliton             M      East Lansing     MI    0:23:13.4 0:23:03.9 7:26  59  68.4       9        M 55-59   
68    Sarah Muylle-Palmer     F      Saint Johns      MI    0:23:16.6 0:23:09.1 7:28  31  63.5       5        F 30-34   
69    K. Lehnst               F      East Lansing     MI    0:23:14.0 0:23:09.3 7:28  10  74.7       1        F 0-10    
70    Acer VanWallendael      M      Holt             MI    0:23:19.7 0:23:09.9 7:28  30  56.0       7        M 30-34   
71    Daniel Linder           M      Dewitt           MI    0:23:18.2 0:23:13.2 7:29  28  55.7       7        M 25-29   
72    Josh Glassnor           M      Lansing          MI    0:23:31.5 0:23:20.8 7:32  31  55.7       8        M 30-34   
73    Beth Ansaldi            F      Holt             MI    0:23:30.9 0:23:22.3 7:32  31  62.9       6        F 30-34   
74    James Scholl            M      Okemos           MI    0:23:33.9 0:23:28.6 7:34  66  71.3       1        M 65-69   
75    Gregory Severin         M      East Lansing     MI    0:23:33.3 0:23:29.5 7:35  38  57.3       3        M 35-39   
76    Terry Webb              M      Parma            MI    0:23:38.6 0:23:31.5 7:35  47  61.1       5        M 45-49   
77    Bill Peattie            M      East Lansing     MI    0:23:49.2 0:23:36.4 7:37  57  65.8       10       M 55-59   
78    Federica Brandizzi      F      Okemos           MI    0:23:53.5 0:23:47.7 7:41  50  69.3       1        F 50-54   
79    Gary Muylle             M      Saint Johns      MI    0:23:59.0 0:23:51.5 7:42  63  68.4       2        M 60-64   
80    debbie ballant          F                             0:24:11.8 0:23:58.2 7:44  55  72.8       1        F 55-59   
81    Edward Potter           M      Williamston      MI    0:24:24.2 0:23:59.0 7:44  36  55.4       4        M 35-39   
82    Amber Smith             F      Mason            MI    0:24:19.3 0:24:05.0 7:46  26  61.1       5        F 25-29   
83    Jennifer Ross           F      Haslett          MI    0:24:22.5 0:24:10.4 7:48  42  63.3       2        F 40-44   
84    Angela Ellsworth        F      Dewitt           MI    0:24:24.4 0:24:10.5 7:48  50  68.2       2        F 50-54   
85    nicole brillantes       F                             0:24:22.9 0:24:19.0 7:51  49  67.1       1        F 45-49   
86    Tim Dardas              M      Okemos           MI    0:24:37.9 0:24:32.2 7:55  46  58.1       6        M 45-49   
87    Scott Sandborn          M      Portland         MI    0:25:01.1 0:24:32.3 7:55  44  57.2       11       M 40-44   
88    Sanders Aspelund        M      East Lansing     MI    0:24:52.2 0:24:34.7 7:56  26  52.6       8        M 25-29   
89    Randy Gross             M      East Lansing     MI    0:25:10.5 0:24:36.5 7:56  42  56.3       12       M 40-44   
90    Angela Dardas           F      Okemos           MI    0:24:48.1 0:24:42.9 7:58  58  73.2       2        F 55-59   
91    Jason Merrill           M      Okemos           MI    0:25:00.0 0:24:51.8 8:01  51  59.6       3        M 50-54   
92    Katherine Toll          F      Okemos           MI    0:25:07.4 0:24:56.5 8:03  30  59.0       7        F 30-34   
93    Lisa Meints             F      East Lansing     MI    0:25:00.3 0:24:56.9 8:03  32  59.0       8        F 30-34   
94    B. Thelen               M      Saint Johns      MI    0:25:25.1 0:24:59.0 8:04  10  62.0       1        M 0-10    
95    Eric Fabus              M      Ashley           MI    0:25:27.1 0:25:01.6 8:04  38  53.8       5        M 35-39   
96    Dan Sweet               M      Perrinton        MI    0:25:22.1 0:25:12.7 8:08  62  64.2       3        M 60-64   
97    Peter Hudy              M      Lansing          MI    0:25:22.5 0:25:14.2 8:08  52  59.2       4        M 50-54   
98    Sean Freedberg          M      East Lansing     MI    0:25:32.3 0:25:15.0 8:09  36  52.6       6        M 35-39   
99    Matthew James           M      Chesaning        MI    0:25:26.2 0:25:20.1 8:10  50  58.0       5        M 50-54   
100   Shawne James            F      Chesaning        MI    0:25:33.4 0:25:27.3 8:13  45  61.6       2        F 45-49   
101   Michael Cool            M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:25:36.8 0:25:28.2 8:13  44  55.2       13       M 40-44   
102   Tracy Albrecht          F      Lansing          MI    0:25:38.0 0:25:29.3 8:13  37  58.5       2        F 35-39   
103   Courtney Estala         F      Williamston      MI    0:25:40.1 0:25:30.3 8:14  39  59.0       3        F 35-39   
104   Dave Muylle             M      Lansing          MI    0:25:38.8 0:25:31.3 8:14  64  64.5       4        M 60-64   
105   Tom Birchmeier          M      Haslett          MI    0:26:02.3 0:25:40.7 8:17  32  50.7       9        M 30-34   
106   Joslyn Fraidenburg      F      Lansing          MI    0:26:13.4 0:25:49.0 8:20  28  57.0       6        F 25-29   
107   Josh Newton             M      Okemos           MI    0:27:06.5 0:25:51.9 8:21  43  53.9       14       M 40-44   
108   Olivia Sandborn         F      Portland         MI    0:26:20.6 0:25:52.2 8:21  20  56.9       3        F 19-24   
109   Rich Young              M      Laingsburg       MI    0:26:00.4 0:25:52.7 8:21  56  59.5       11       M 55-59   
110   Andrew Busch            M      East Lansing     MI    0:26:03.4 0:25:52.9 8:21  52  57.7       6        M 50-54   
111   Chcuk Lawson            M                             0:26:01.9 0:25:55.4 8:22  68  65.8       2        M 65-69   
112   VIJAY GEORGE            M      Wixom            MI    0:26:05.2 0:25:56.3 8:22  60  61.3       5        M 60-64   
113   Alex Fitzpatrick        M      Lansing          MI    0:26:20.7 0:25:57.8 8:23  49  56.2       7        M 45-49   
114   Tammy Bachert           F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:26:13.4 0:26:01.1 8:24  52  64.8       3        F 50-54   
115   Ryan Remlinger          M      Okemos           MI    0:26:12.4 0:26:07.5 8:26  37  51.2       7        M 35-39   
116   Hunter Schocknesse      M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:26:54.2 0:26:12.7 8:27  14  52.2       4        M 14-18   
117   JoAnne Furu             F      Ceresco          MI    0:26:24.9 0:26:19.3 8:29  67  77.1       1        F 65-69   
118   Craig Parks             M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:26:27.0 0:26:19.6 8:30  38  51.1       8        M 35-39   
119   nick marone             M      Okemos           MI    0:26:45.1 0:26:24.8 8:31  18  49.1       5        M 14-18   
120   Paul Silva              M      Saint Johns      MI    0:26:54.8 0:26:32.5 8:34  43  52.5       15       M 40-44   
121   Julia Ellsworth         F      Dewitt           MI    0:26:48.2 0:26:34.9 8:34  14  59.1       1        F 14-18   
122   Diane Landry            F      Williamston      MI    0:27:04.0 0:26:35.0 8:35  57  67.2       3        F 55-59   
123   Melissa Dawes           F      Dewitt           MI    0:26:50.4 0:26:35.3 8:35  51  62.7       4        F 50-54   
124   Michelle Robinson       F      Dewitt           MI    0:26:49.9 0:26:35.4 8:35  51  62.7       5        F 50-54   
125   Mary Seager             F      Dewitt           MI    0:26:49.6 0:26:35.7 8:35  60  69.7       1        F 60-64   
126   Jenny Sanford           F      Springport       MI    0:27:04.9 0:26:38.3 8:36  39  56.4       4        F 35-39   
127   Stacia Buchanan         F      Lansing          MI    0:26:48.4 0:26:39.9 8:36  42  57.4       3        F 40-44   
128   Tony Sinnaeve           M      Leslie           MI    0:27:04.5 0:26:41.9 8:37  56  57.7       12       M 55-59   
129   Dan Zolkowski           M      Okemos           MI    0:26:46.7 0:26:42.0 8:37  62  60.6       6        M 60-64   
130   Catherine Lindell       F      East Lansing     MI    0:26:55.5 0:26:42.2 8:37  58  67.7       4        F 55-59   
131   Gerry Mazzola           M      Okemos           MI    0:26:54.4 0:26:43.1 8:37  45  53.0       8        M 45-49   
132   Donald Adams Jr.        M      Perry            MI    0:27:02.0 0:26:43.3 8:37  53  56.3       7        M 50-54   
133   Duane Clarke            M      East Lansing     MI    0:26:59.0 0:26:48.4 8:39  67  63.0       3        M 65-69   
134   Kathleen Schwaner       F      Okemos           MI    0:27:17.8 0:26:55.1 8:41  54  64.1       6        F 50-54   
135   Barbara Pline           F      Fowler           MI    0:27:33.9 0:27:01.2 8:43  52  62.4       7        F 50-54   
136   Samantha Harkins        F      Lansing          MI    0:27:40.2 0:27:07.1 8:45  41  56.1       4        F 40-44   
137   Michelle Hildebrant     F      Dewitt           MI    0:27:31.3 0:27:11.6 8:46  47  58.7       3        F 45-49   
138   Barb Catton             F      Webberville      MI    0:27:43.0 0:27:13.8 8:47  57  65.6       5        F 55-59   
139   Tim Baker               M      Holt             MI    0:27:47.3 0:27:14.5 8:47  48  53.2       9        M 45-49   
140   Bruce Linder            M      Dewitt           MI    0:27:26.9 0:27:18.4 8:49  62  59.3       7        M 60-64   
141   Christopher Merrill     M      Dansville        MI    0:27:37.4 0:27:23.9 8:50  53  54.9       8        M 50-54   
142   Stephanie Little        F      Kalamazoo        MI    0:28:05.3 0:27:28.0 8:52  35  53.9       5        F 35-39   
143   Bob Perialas            M      Lansing          MI    0:28:31.3 0:27:31.6 8:53  51  53.8       9        M 50-54   
144   Jeff Meier              M      Haslett          MI    0:27:50.5 0:27:35.0 8:54  57  56.3       13       M 55-59   
145   Cari Cravotta           F      Dewitt           MI    0:28:35.6 0:27:41.2 8:56  36  53.6       6        F 35-39   
146   Jeffo Anderson          M      Lansing          MI    0:27:54.0 0:27:41.6 8:56  58  56.6       14       M 55-59   
147   Sharon Phillips         F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:27:49.0 0:27:43.5 8:57  52  60.8       8        F 50-54   
148   Jacqueline Little       F      Climax           MI    0:28:24.6 0:27:47.3 8:58  58  65.1       6        F 55-59   
149   Duffy Mcclelland        M      Woodland         MI    0:28:08.4 0:27:47.9 8:58  46  51.3       10       M 45-49   
150   B. Hickey               M      Lansing          MI    0:28:17.0 0:27:48.4 8:58  9   58.4       2        M 0-10    
151   Tim Hickey              M      Lansing          MI    0:28:22.2 0:27:53.2 9:00  45  50.8       11       M 45-49   
152   Jim Kotowicz            M      Saint Johns      MI    0:28:09.0 0:27:53.4 9:00  48  51.9       12       M 45-49   
153   P. Hickey               M      Lansing          MI    0:28:21.7 0:27:53.8 9:00  11  53.4       2        M 11-13   
154   Cindy Weisenberger      F      Chesaning        MI    0:28:22.9 0:27:56.4 9:01  52  60.3       9        F 50-54   
155   Tim Howard              M      Owosso           MI    0:28:27.6 0:27:56.5 9:01  58  56.1       15       M 55-59   
156   Merle Seymour           M      Lansing          MI    0:28:35.7 0:27:57.4 9:01  50  52.6       10       M 50-54   
157   Suzi Henningson         F      Dewitt           MI    0:28:11.4 0:28:01.5 9:02  50  58.8       10       F 50-54   
158   Butch McFetters         M      Williamston      MI    0:28:13.5 0:28:02.1 9:03  56  54.9       16       M 55-59   
159   Makenzie Kokko          F      Williamston      MI    0:28:10.4 0:28:04.7 9:03  27  52.4       7        F 25-29   
160   Tony Pappas             M      Haslett          MI    0:28:30.0 0:28:10.6 9:05  47  51.0       13       M 45-49   
161   Stephanie Liddell       F      East Lansing     MI    0:28:30.4 0:28:12.4 9:06  35  52.5       7        F 35-39   
162   Kathleen Davis          F      Saint Johns      MI    0:28:21.0 0:28:14.1 9:06  58  64.1       7        F 55-59   
163   Michele FEDOROWICZ      F      Okemos           MI    0:28:24.0 0:28:15.8 9:07  46  56.0       4        F 45-49   
164   Lisa Gall               F      East Lansing     MI    0:28:43.7 0:28:16.7 9:07  37  52.7       8        F 35-39   
165   Eric Meyer              M      Okemos           MI    0:28:29.4 0:28:17.5 9:08  39  47.9       9        M 35-39   
166   Emma Elias              F      Okemos           MI    0:28:28.3 0:28:18.2 9:08  13  56.7       2        F 11-13   
167   Nathan Beemer           M      Okemos           MI    0:29:37.0 0:28:18.2 9:08  13  49.5       3        M 11-13   
168   Lindsey Mulder          F      Okemos           MI    0:28:36.8 0:28:20.2 9:08  36  52.4       9        F 35-39   
169   Holly Richardson        F      Lansing          MI    0:28:33.7 0:28:20.6 9:09  57  63.1       8        F 55-59   
170   Tomoko Gnodtke          F      Okemos           MI    0:28:37.2 0:28:21.2 9:09  46  55.8       5        F 45-49   
171   Charlie Benson          M      Lansing          MI    0:28:58.0 0:28:21.4 9:09  24  45.6       5        M 19-24   
172   Diedra Scarcia          F      Lansing          MI    0:28:41.2 0:28:22.8 9:09  26  51.8       8        F 25-29   
173   Bernice Wagner          F      Saint Johns      MI    0:28:30.7 0:28:24.9 9:10  65  69.5       2        F 65-69   
174   Ashley Porter           F                             0:29:39.9 0:28:25.6 9:10  30  51.7       9        F 30-34   
175   C. Cahoon               M      Shepherd         MI    0:28:48.8 0:28:29.2 9:11  8   60.1       3        M 0-10    
176   Nikki Burd              F      Lake Odessa      MI    0:28:45.7 0:28:33.3 9:13  35  51.9       10       F 35-39   
177   Jon Sanregret           M      Lake Odessa      MI    0:28:55.1 0:28:34.0 9:13  40  47.8       16       M 40-44   
178   Ashley Sanregret        F      Lake Odessa      MI    0:28:55.0 0:28:34.3 9:13  36  52.0       11       F 35-39   
179   Rebecca Bordner         F      Howell           MI    0:28:45.7 0:28:34.4 9:13  22  51.5       4        F 19-24   
180   Ryan Kamerad            M      Okemos           MI    0:28:51.8 0:28:34.4 9:13  42  48.5       17       M 40-44   
181   Steve Brennan           M      Dewitt           MI    0:29:38.7 0:28:38.8 9:14  58  54.7       17       M 55-59   
182   bill keller             M      Lansing          MI    0:28:45.8 0:28:39.0 9:15  79  70.5       1        M 75-79   
183   Matteo Mazzola          M      Okemos           MI    0:28:52.1 0:28:41.5 9:15  14  47.7       6        M 14-18   
184   Laurie Duits            F      Woodland         MI    0:28:55.0 0:28:42.9 9:16  61  65.4       2        F 60-64   
185   Kevin Duits             M      Woodland         MI    0:28:55.3 0:28:43.8 9:16  60  55.4       8        M 60-64   
186   Mikeal Kennedy          M      Woodland         MI    0:28:53.8 0:28:44.0 9:16  29  45.1       9        M 25-29   
187   Lindsay Gross           F      East Lansing     MI    0:29:19.1 0:28:45.2 9:17  37  51.9       12       F 35-39   
188   Gabrielle Labioda       F      Bath             MI    0:29:02.1 0:28:45.8 9:17  24  51.1       5        F 19-24   
189   Lara Zacharewski        F      Holt             MI    0:29:02.5 0:28:46.1 9:17  21  51.1       6        F 19-24   
190   David Miranda           M      Gilroy           CA    0:29:07.8 0:28:46.9 9:17  22  44.9       6        M 19-24   
191   Devin Austin            M      East Lansing     MI    0:29:06.3 0:28:47.5 9:17  22  44.9       7        M 19-24   
192   Patrick Spring          M      East Lansing     MI    0:29:06.3 0:28:49.0 9:18  18  45.0       7        M 14-18   
193   Mari Croze              F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:29:22.7 0:28:50.2 9:18  41  52.7       5        F 40-44   
194   Lori Pung               F      Lansing          MI    0:29:52.2 0:28:52.0 9:19  49  56.5       6        F 45-49   
195   Brittany Stratz         F      Dewitt           MI    0:29:03.1 0:28:52.2 9:19  35  51.3       13       F 35-39   
196   Karenn Vernagus         F      Lansing          MI    0:29:20.2 0:28:56.9 9:20  47  55.2       7        F 45-49   
197   Anna Fileccia           F      Gaylord          MI    0:29:13.8 0:28:58.5 9:21  30  50.8       10       F 30-34   
198   Torey Caviston          F      Haslett          MI    0:29:58.0 0:28:59.9 9:21  28  50.7       9        F 25-29   
199   Tracy VandenHaute       F      Okemos           MI    0:29:31.1 0:29:08.0 9:24  53  58.6       11       F 50-54   
200   Alyssa Ball             F      Okemos           MI    0:29:27.2 0:29:10.1 9:25  28  50.4       10       F 25-29   
201   Michelle Rogers         F      Charlotte        MI    0:29:51.3 0:29:10.2 9:25  39  51.5       14       F 35-39   
202   Delaney Abendroth       F      Bath             MI    0:29:27.9 0:29:11.0 9:25  21  50.4       7        F 19-24   
203   Kortney Osborn          F      Holt             MI    0:29:23.7 0:29:12.6 9:25  13  54.9       3        F 11-13   
204   Tim Kilberg             M      Lansing          MI    0:29:31.9 0:29:14.5 9:26  30  44.3       10       M 30-34   
205   Melissa Sambaer         F      East Lansing     MI    0:29:33.3 0:29:16.3 9:27  46  54.0       8        F 45-49   
206   Kris Hamilton           F      Lansing          MI    0:29:33.8 0:29:16.8 9:27  50  56.3       12       F 50-54   
207   Lisa Curtis             F      Dimondale        MI    0:29:41.1 0:29:19.6 9:28  47  54.5       9        F 45-49   
208   Justin Horvath          M      Owosso           MI    0:29:42.0 0:29:23.1 9:29  41  46.8       18       M 40-44   
209   Kierstyn Hibner         F      Haslett          MI    0:29:44.2 0:29:23.3 9:29  29  50.1       11       F 25-29   
210   Andrew Liddell          M      East Lansing     MI    0:29:43.9 0:29:25.5 9:30  38  45.8       10       M 35-39   
211   S. Weller               F      Dewitt           MI    0:29:41.5 0:29:26.3 9:30  11  57.1       4        F 11-13   
212   Allison Mikulec         F      East Lansing     MI    0:29:55.3 0:29:28.2 9:30  36  50.4       15       F 35-39   
213   Amanda Particka         F      Chesaning        MI    0:30:21.4 0:29:32.5 9:32  38  50.7       16       F 35-39   
214   Steven Schneider        M      Saint Johns      MI    0:30:06.4 0:29:36.4 9:33  57  52.5       18       M 55-59   
215   Lisa Swinter            F      Portland         MI    0:29:54.4 0:29:47.2 9:37  26  49.4       12       F 25-29   
216   Skip Turek              M      Laingsburg       MI    0:29:59.9 0:29:50.0 9:37  60  53.3       9        M 60-64   
217   Robert Sharp            M      Jackson          MI    0:30:17.5 0:29:56.5 9:40  33  43.7       11       M 30-34   
218   Shelby Ragatz           F      Fenton           MI    0:30:12.5 0:29:57.5 9:40  25  49.1       13       F 25-29   
219   Katie Haney             F      Sheridan         MI    0:30:08.7 0:29:57.8 9:40  36  49.6       17       F 35-39   
220   Jeffrey Schultz         M      Okemos           MI    0:30:28.1 0:29:58.5 9:40  55  51.0       19       M 55-59   
221   Emily Josephs           F      Lansing          CA    0:30:48.3 0:30:05.0 9:42  33  49.0       11       F 30-34   
222   Amy Adams               F                             0:30:25.4 0:30:06.3 9:43  53  56.7       13       F 50-54   
223   Jean Bolley             F      Bath             MI    0:30:31.3 0:30:13.2 9:45  68  68.0       3        F 65-69   
224   Stacy Bailey            F      Williamston      MI    0:30:48.1 0:30:13.4 9:45  35  49.0       18       F 35-39   
225   Anthony King            M      Saint Louis      MI    0:30:46.1 0:30:21.4 9:48  56  50.7       20       M 55-59   
226   Kerry Linder            F      Dewitt           MI    0:30:43.8 0:30:27.9 9:50  62  62.4       3        F 60-64   
227   Wendy Downey            F      Holt             MI    0:30:58.3 0:30:28.0 9:50  40  49.6       6        F 40-44   
228   Felix Kronenberg        M      Okemos           MI    0:30:57.8 0:30:34.2 9:52  43  45.6       19       M 40-44   
229   Kurt Bisard             M      Williamston      MI    0:31:00.8 0:30:38.2 9:53  34  42.9       12       M 30-34   
230   Sabine Blaxton          F      Okemos           MI    0:31:14.2 0:30:50.4 9:57  57  57.9       9        F 55-59   
231   Samantha Linder         F      Dewitt           MI    0:31:07.7 0:30:56.3 9:59  27  47.5       14       F 25-29   
232   John Charamella         M      East Lansing     MI    0:31:24.5 0:31:01.9 10:01 49  47.0       14       M 45-49   
233   Maria Medina            F      Lansing          MI    0:31:15.8 0:31:06.8 10:02 29  47.3       15       F 25-29   
234   Jim Gunther             M      Saint Johns      MI    0:31:32.1 0:31:09.4 10:03 66  53.7       4        M 65-69   
235   Patti Bielby            F      Okemos           MI    0:31:30.8 0:31:10.4 10:03 51  53.5       14       F 50-54   
236   Suzi Meyer              F      Okemos           MI    0:31:28.3 0:31:16.0 10:05 40  48.4       7        F 40-44   
237   Angie Dybas             F      Lansing          MI    0:31:35.0 0:31:18.5 10:06 37  47.6       19       F 35-39   
238   Thomas Hay              M      Lansing          MI    0:31:59.6 0:31:25.6 10:08 73  57.6       1        M 70-74   
239   Mike Smith              M                             0:31:47.7 0:31:27.5 10:09 57  49.4       21       M 55-59   
240   Dennis Helwig           M      Fowlerville      MI    0:31:55.2 0:31:30.0 10:10 62  51.4       10       M 60-64   
241   Scott Heise             M      Okemos           MI    0:31:54.6 0:31:32.6 10:11 48  45.9       15       M 45-49   
242   Anna Weller             F      Dewitt           MI    0:31:54.2 0:31:37.7 10:12 14  49.7       2        F 14-18   
243   Nathan Weller           M      Dewitt           MI    0:31:54.1 0:31:38.9 10:13 41  43.4       20       M 40-44   
244   Marcy Stump             F      Lansing          MI    0:32:21.9 0:31:50.4 10:16 53  53.6       15       F 50-54   
245   Stacy Hastings          F      Stockbridge      MI    0:32:17.3 0:31:50.8 10:16 47  50.1       10       F 45-49   
246   Joseph Ho               M      East lansing     MI    0:32:27.1 0:31:54.2 10:17 39  42.5       11       M 35-39   
247   Judy Peterson           F      Haslett          MI    0:32:47.6 0:31:55.7 10:18 62  59.5       4        F 60-64   
248   Natalie Westrate        F      Okemos           MI    0:32:09.2 0:31:58.7 10:19 13  50.2       5        F 11-13   
249   J. Wooledge             F      Mason            MI    0:32:10.8 0:32:03.9 10:21 9   55.6       2        F 0-10    
250   A. Davis                F      Lansing          MI    0:32:32.0 0:32:05.6 10:21 10  53.9       3        F 0-10    
251   Tim Davis               M      Lansing          MI    0:32:34.7 0:32:08.1 10:22 43  43.4       21       M 40-44   
252   Shelby Stevens          F      Mason            MI    0:32:35.2 0:32:13.0 10:24 28  45.7       16       F 25-29   
253   Jeffery Taylor          M      Okemos           MI    0:33:13.9 0:32:13.2 10:24 42  43.0       22       M 40-44   
254   Kelly Osborn            F      Holt             MI    0:32:26.5 0:32:14.5 10:24 44  48.2       8        F 40-44   
255   Jennifer Ewalt          F      Carson City      MI    0:33:19.8 0:32:15.6 10:24 39  46.6       20       F 35-39   
256   Vic Sasota              M      Holt             MI    0:32:52.3 0:32:21.1 10:26 39  41.9       12       M 35-39   
257   Amy Willing             F      Lansing          MI    0:32:36.5 0:32:21.8 10:26 55  53.9       10       F 55-59   
258   Richard Achtenberg      M      Williamston      MI    0:33:01.4 0:32:22.6 10:27 57  48.0       22       M 55-59   
259   Ellen Schaefer          F      Lansing          MI    0:33:39.1 0:32:24.2 10:27 28  45.4       17       F 25-29   
260   Katie Shelton           F      Lansing          MI    0:32:49.9 0:32:24.8 10:27 55  53.8       11       F 55-59   
261   Lisa Singer             F      Holt             MI    0:32:48.7 0:32:28.6 10:29 58  55.7       12       F 55-59   
262   Gabrielle Lawrence      F      Lansing          MI    0:32:54.0 0:32:28.9 10:29 37  45.9       21       F 35-39   
263   Thomas Hensley          M      Holt             MI    0:33:04.2 0:32:32.8 10:30 52  45.9       11       M 50-54   
264   O. Goss                 M      Okemos           MI    0:33:30.4 0:32:34.0 10:30 9   49.8       4        M 0-10    
265   Christine Thelen        F      Dewitt           MI    0:33:20.0 0:32:38.5 10:32 35  45.4       22       F 35-39   
266   Erin Hamilton           F      Haslett          MI    0:33:20.0 0:32:38.8 10:32 35  45.4       23       F 35-39   
267   Claire Randall          F      Mulliken         MI    0:33:57.2 0:32:40.7 10:32 24  45.0       8        F 19-24   
268   Kathryn Severin         F      Okemos           MI    0:32:57.1 0:32:41.2 10:33 66  61.2       4        F 65-69   
269   Dominik Hoehler         M      Howell           MI    0:32:55.4 0:32:41.7 10:33 16  40.5       8        M 14-18   
270   Janet Lee               F      East Lansing     MI    0:32:57.5 0:32:44.2 10:34 68  62.8       5        F 65-69   
271   Nancy Marsh             F      Dimondale        MI    0:33:10.7 0:32:45.6 10:34 58  55.2       13       F 55-59   
272   R. Wooledge             F      Mason            MI    0:32:55.9 0:32:49.4 10:35 9   54.3       4        F 0-10    
273   Sheryl Lucas            F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:33:08.2 0:32:49.6 10:35 59  55.8       14       F 55-59   
274   Rebecca King            F      Okemos           MI    0:33:05.3 0:32:51.7 10:36 61  57.1       5        F 60-64   
275   AMANDA SMITH            F      Fowlerville      MI    0:33:19.0 0:32:52.6 10:36 33  44.9       12       F 30-34   
276   Julie Hales-Smith       F      East Lansing     MI    0:33:30.8 0:32:57.2 10:38 69  63.3       6        F 65-69   
277   Sage Hales-Ho           F      East Lansing     MI    0:33:30.9 0:32:57.3 10:38 40  45.9       9        F 40-44   
278   Roberto Renteria Sr.    M      Lansing          MI    0:33:12.9 0:32:58.2 10:38 66  50.8       5        M 65-69   
279   Cathy Graham            F      Lansing          MI    0:33:28.9 0:33:01.2 10:39 50  49.9       16       F 50-54   
280   Steven Kyler            M      Williamston      MI    0:33:35.0 0:33:07.6 10:41 59  47.6       23       M 55-59   
281   Stephanie Sharp         F      Jackson          MI    0:33:35.7 0:33:14.3 10:43 34  44.5       13       F 30-34   
282   Adam Goss               M      Okemos           MI    0:34:11.4 0:33:15.6 10:44 41  41.3       23       M 40-44   
283   Joseph Joyce            M      Howell           MI    0:33:32.8 0:33:19.1 10:45 49  43.8       16       M 45-49   
284   Katie Neumeier          F      Okemos           MI    0:33:44.4 0:33:26.3 10:47 29  44.0       18       F 25-29   
285   Sara Franklin           F      Lansing          MI    0:34:31.6 0:33:32.5 10:49 31  43.9       14       F 30-34   
286   Christina Severin       F      Okemos           MI    0:34:15.2 0:33:40.1 10:52 39  44.7       24       F 35-39   
287   Sonja Fritzsche         F      Williamston      MI    0:34:25.7 0:33:57.8 10:57 49  48.1       11       F 45-49   
288   Mike Elias              M      Okemos           MI    0:34:44.0 0:33:59.5 10:58 52  43.9       12       M 50-54   
289   Michelle Blackshaw      F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:34:39.3 0:34:01.8 10:59 57  52.5       15       F 55-59   
290   Debra Andrews           F      Eagle            MI    0:34:39.4 0:34:02.4 10:59 59  53.8       16       F 55-59   
291   E. Lewis                M      East Lansing     MI    0:34:31.1 0:34:02.4 10:59 7   53.5       5        M 0-10    
292   Craig Lewis             M      East Lansing     MI    0:34:31.2 0:34:03.1 10:59 46  41.9       17       M 45-49   
293   Ari Vernagus            M      Lansing          MI    0:34:28.7 0:34:03.6 10:59 13  41.1       4        M 11-13   
294   Debi Cole               F      Lansing          MI    0:34:41.7 0:34:05.2 11:00 53  50.1       17       F 50-54   
295   Ashley Wilson           F      Mason            MI    0:35:21.2 0:34:09.6 11:01 34  43.3       15       F 30-34   
296   Annette Holaday         F      Mulliken         MI    0:35:28.6 0:34:11.5 11:02 53  49.9       18       F 50-54   
297   Joe Evans               M      Ypsilanti        MI    0:34:51.9 0:34:21.8 11:05 64  47.9       11       M 60-64   
298   Doug Church             M      East Lansing     MI    0:34:59.0 0:34:22.7 11:05 52  43.4       13       M 50-54   
299   Laura Moser             F      Holt             MI    0:34:58.9 0:34:27.1 11:07 54  50.1       19       F 50-54   
300   William Fowler          M      Haslett          MI    0:34:48.8 0:34:30.8 11:08 70  50.5       2        M 70-74   
301   Aaron Berenter          M      Holt             MI    0:35:04.4 0:34:31.6 11:08 44  40.7       24       M 40-44   
302   Julie Pfeifle           F      Williamston      MI    0:34:56.0 0:34:34.0 11:09 39  43.5       25       F 35-39   
303   David Olson             M      Okemos           MI    0:34:53.8 0:34:42.8 11:12 51  42.7       14       M 50-54   
304   Brooke Boggan           F      Okemos           MI    0:34:53.9 0:34:42.9 11:12 41  43.8       10       F 40-44   
305   Amanda Cochrane         F      East Lansing     MI    0:35:28.1 0:34:49.7 11:14 41  43.7       11       F 40-44   
306   Adam Pohl               M      Saint Johns      MI    0:35:17.3 0:34:53.3 11:15 29  37.1       10       M 25-29   
307   Smeralda Bushi          F      Dewitt           MI    0:37:06.9 0:34:58.1 11:17 27  42.1       19       F 25-29   
308   Keith Pfeifle           M      Williamston      MI    0:35:25.0 0:35:03.7 11:19 39  38.7       13       M 35-39   
309   M. Elias                M      Okemos           MI    0:35:50.8 0:35:06.8 11:20 12  41.0       5        M 11-13   
310   Mark Kappler            M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:35:56.9 0:35:10.4 11:21 61  45.6       12       M 60-64   
311   Colleen Pitmon          F                             0:36:05.3 0:35:10.6 11:21 33  41.9       16       F 30-34   
312   Meg Elias               F      Okemos           MI    0:36:00.1 0:35:15.5 11:22 49  46.3       12       F 45-49   
313   Gordon Tuthill          M      Haslett          MI    0:35:42.8 0:35:17.7 11:23 73  51.3       3        M 70-74   
314   Frank Bonner            M      Holt             MI    0:35:37.9 0:35:18.1 11:23 59  44.7       24       M 55-59   
315   Ellen Monti             F      Lansing          MI    0:36:04.0 0:35:21.9 11:24 54  48.8       20       F 50-54   
316   Nora Wineland           F      Mason            MI    0:35:54.5 0:35:36.7 11:29 59  51.4       17       F 55-59   
317   Bob Westrate            M      Okemos           MI    0:36:40.7 0:35:39.1 11:30 46  40.0       18       M 45-49   
318   Rachelle Pappas         F      Haslett          MI    0:36:35.6 0:35:40.1 11:30 46  44.3       13       F 45-49   
319   Kari Weller             F      Dewitt           MI    0:36:02.1 0:35:45.5 11:32 41  42.5       12       F 40-44   
320   Erica Graham            F      Holt             MI    0:36:20.1 0:36:00.3 11:37 35  41.1       26       F 35-39   
321   David Bonham            M      Okemos           MI    0:36:19.8 0:36:01.4 11:37 32  36.2       13       M 30-34   
322   Judith Tuthill          F      Haslett          MI    0:36:31.6 0:36:02.4 11:38 72  60.4       1        F 70-74   
323   Jayme Taylor            F      Okemos           MI    0:37:06.8 0:36:06.7 11:39 44  43.0       13       F 40-44   
324   Jill Tribell            F      Okemos           MI    0:36:24.3 0:36:10.9 11:40 69  57.6       7        F 65-69   
325   Dennis Womble           M      Okemos           MI    0:36:31.1 0:36:16.3 11:42 74  50.7       4        M 70-74   
326   Mary Steinhauser        F      LA SALLE         MI    0:36:59.7 0:36:17.2 11:42 75  62.7       1        F 75-79   
327   Kim Sweet               F      Perrinton        MI    0:36:40.4 0:36:24.8 11:45 60  50.9       6        F 60-64   
328   David Fiebernitz        M      Bancroft         MI    0:36:52.4 0:36:28.1 11:46 56  42.2       25       M 55-59   
329   Lewis Dolson            M      Charlotte        MI    0:37:12.1 0:36:31.7 11:47 38  36.9       14       M 35-39   
330   Alicia Pantera          F      LansingLansing   MI    0:37:22.5 0:36:42.8 11:51 36  40.4       27       F 35-39   
331   Joseph Peterson         M      Haslett          MI    0:37:39.8 0:36:47.7 11:52 16  36.0       9        M 14-18   
332   Rheagan Anderson        F      Charlotte        MI    0:37:17.2 0:36:49.7 11:53 40  41.1       14       F 40-44   
333   Edie Kentner            F      Lansing          MI    0:37:13.9 0:36:55.3 11:55 65  53.5       8        F 65-69   
334   Tim Bradford            M      Lansing          MI    0:38:01.3 0:37:03.9 11:57 64  44.4       13       M 60-64   
335   Catherine Collins       F      Lansing          MI    0:37:54.0 0:37:10.3 11:59 38  40.3       28       F 35-39   
336   Rita Richardson         F      East Lansing     MI    0:37:42.5 0:37:14.7 12:01 71  57.6       2        F 70-74   
337   Ronald Maki             M      Lansing          MI    0:37:28.8 0:37:14.8 12:01 67  45.4       6        M 65-69   
338   K. Cravotta             F      Dewitt           MI    0:38:12.0 0:37:18.0 12:02 10  46.4       5        F 0-10    
339   Keith Cravotta          M      Dewitt           MI    0:38:14.4 0:37:19.1 12:02 39  36.3       15       M 35-39   
340   A. Cravotta             F      DeWitt           MI    0:38:13.8 0:37:19.2 12:02 8   49.5       6        F 0-10    
341   Emily Stahl             F      Lansing          MI    0:38:07.0 0:37:24.0 12:04 31  39.3       17       F 30-34   
342   Mandy Cahoon            F      Shepherd         MI    0:37:49.4 0:37:30.3 12:06 40  40.3       15       F 40-44   
343   S. Jorae                F      Saint Johns      MI    0:38:28.2 0:37:33.6 12:07 8   49.2       7        F 0-10    
344   Kristen Jorae           F      Saint Johns      MI    0:38:29.8 0:37:35.5 12:08 37  39.7       29       F 35-39   
345   Cassie Kotlarczyk       F      Okemos           MI    0:38:30.4 0:37:36.2 12:08 36  39.5       30       F 35-39   
346   Stacey Murray           F      Williamston      MI    0:38:00.6 0:37:39.5 12:09 54  45.8       21       F 50-54   
347   Dave Chapin             M      East Lansing     MI    0:38:35.1 0:37:40.8 12:09 68  45.2       7        M 65-69   
348   Kristal Noyola          F      DeWitt           MI    0:38:13.2 0:37:46.9 12:11 37  39.5       31       F 35-39   
349   Vanessa Castillo        F      Lansing          MI    0:38:15.1 0:37:47.6 12:11 30  38.9       18       F 30-34   
350   William Allen Jr        M      Williamston      MI    0:38:37.1 0:37:58.1 12:15 49  38.4       19       M 45-49   
351   Vicki Hamilton-Allen    F      Williamston      MI    0:38:37.2 0:37:59.0 12:15 49  43.0       14       F 45-49   
352   Meredith Achtenberg     F      Williamston      MI    0:38:41.5 0:38:01.4 12:16 29  38.7       20       F 25-29   
353   I. Conner               F      Lansing          MI    0:38:58.6 0:38:01.8 12:16 11  44.2       6        F 11-13   
354   John Conner             M      Lansing          MI    0:39:02.9 0:38:07.1 12:18 44  36.9       25       M 40-44   
355   bridget potchen         F      Okemos           MI    0:38:53.7 0:38:11.0 12:19 55  45.7       18       F 55-59   
356   Joseph potchen          M      Okemos           MI    0:38:53.5 0:38:11.5 12:19 54  39.7       15       M 50-54   
357   A.J. Clark              M      Saint Charles    MI    0:38:32.7 0:38:21.1 12:22 36  34.6       16       M 35-39   
358   Jolaine Davis           F      Williamston      MI    0:39:20.8 0:38:21.3 12:22 36  38.7       32       F 35-39   
359   Isabella Felzer-Kim     F      East Lansing     MI    0:38:41.8 0:38:23.3 12:23 27  38.3       21       F 25-29   
360   Rachel Meade            F      Jackson          MI    0:38:52.1 0:38:31.6 12:26 33  38.3       19       F 30-34   
361   Srijana Pandit          F      Okemos           MI    0:38:58.9 0:38:35.1 12:27 40  39.2       16       F 40-44   
362   Chris Ferris            F      Lansing          MI    0:39:30.6 0:38:35.6 12:27 71  55.6       3        F 70-74   
363   Amelia Moorehouse       F      Gregory          MI    0:39:04.3 0:38:41.2 12:29 22  38.0       9        F 19-24   
364   Isaac Melanson          M      Okemos           MI    0:39:04.7 0:38:41.6 12:29 22  33.4       8        M 19-24   
365   Sky Tribell             M      Okemos           MI    0:39:07.1 0:38:49.0 12:31 68  43.9       8        M 65-69   
366   Kelly Gluszewski        F      Lansing          MI    0:39:22.5 0:38:58.2 12:34 45  40.2       15       F 45-49   
367   Gregory Dobbrastine     M      Lansing          MI    0:40:15.8 0:39:05.7 12:37 63  41.7       14       M 60-64   
368   Alexandria Thomas       F      East Lansing     MI    0:39:06.3 0:39:06.3 12:37 24  37.6       10       F 19-24   
369   Erica Fowler            F      Dimondale        MI    0:40:10.0 0:39:11.3 12:38 35  37.8       33       F 35-39   
370   Michaela Burnham        F      Ithaca           MI    0:39:56.3 0:39:13.2 12:39 39  38.3       34       F 35-39   
371   Diane Munshaw           F      Okemos           MI    0:39:39.3 0:39:25.8 12:43 76  58.6       2        F 75-79   
372   Leah Bloomquist         F      Okemos           MI    0:40:37.8 0:39:26.2 12:43 25  37.3       22       F 25-29   
373   Jennifer Sasota         F      Holt             MI    0:40:00.4 0:39:28.4 12:44 35  37.5       35       F 35-39   
374   M. Fortier              F      Haslett          MI    0:40:37.2 0:39:32.0 12:45 12  41.5       7        F 11-13   
375   Jamie Fortier           F      Haslett          MI    0:40:38.2 0:39:34.2 12:46 45  39.6       16       F 45-49   
376   Teresa Morton           F      Holt             MI    0:40:00.6 0:39:40.5 12:48 51  42.0       22       F 50-54   
377   Ann Cools               F      Haslett          MI    0:40:35.3 0:39:50.7 12:51 55  43.8       19       F 55-59   
378   Jenn Roberts            F      Laingsburg       MI    0:40:35.5 0:39:51.9 12:52 53  42.8       23       F 50-54   
379   Cynthia Erickson        F      East Lansing     MI    0:40:37.5 0:39:53.6 12:52 66  50.2       9        F 65-69   
380   Ryan Fortier            M      Haslett          MI    0:40:37.3 0:39:55.0 12:53 45  35.5       20       M 45-49   
381   Lucy Fortier            F      Haslett          MI    0:40:37.4 0:39:56.5 12:53 14  39.3       3        F 14-18   
382   Donna Behm              F      Oakley           MI    0:41:20.9 0:40:05.3 12:56 64  48.6       7        F 60-64   
383   Jill Bielawski          F      Lansing          MI    0:40:59.3 0:40:07.2 12:57 66  49.9       10       F 65-69   
384   Nicole Conner           F      Lansing          MI    0:41:13.6 0:40:17.9 13:00 44  38.6       17       F 40-44   
385   Cadence Conner          F      Lansing          MI    0:41:15.1 0:40:18.2 13:00 15  38.3       4        F 14-18   
386   Roni Perkins            F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:41:38.0 0:40:20.4 13:01 51  41.3       24       F 50-54   
387   Barb Schelter           F      Freeport         MI    0:41:37.2 0:40:21.7 13:01 57  44.3       20       F 55-59   
388   Katie Miller            F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:41:38.2 0:40:23.7 13:02 28  36.4       23       F 25-29   
389   Katie Kirgis            F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:41:38.6 0:40:23.9 13:02 29  36.4       24       F 25-29   
390   A. Hatfield             F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:41:13.1 0:40:34.4 13:05 11  41.5       8        F 11-13   
391   Randy Fielder           M      Kalamazoo        MI    0:42:04.7 0:40:35.3 13:06 68  42.0       9        M 65-69   
392   John Walton             M      Williamston      MI    0:41:22.0 0:40:39.6 13:07 73  44.5       5        M 70-74   
393   Karyn Newton            F      Okemos           MI    0:41:50.2 0:40:42.4 13:08 39  36.9       36       F 35-39   
394   Regan Quick-Severin     F      East Lansing     MI    0:41:21.1 0:40:49.5 13:10 39  36.8       37       F 35-39   
395   Alexander Floury        M      Chesaning        MI    0:41:21.0 0:40:50.0 13:10 26  31.7       11       M 25-29   
396   Shelley Quiroga         F      Holt             MI    0:41:11.0 0:40:57.1 13:13 49  39.9       17       F 45-49   
397   Emilee Marks            F      Williamston      MI    0:41:51.8 0:41:23.2 13:21 66  48.4       11       F 65-69   
398   Denise Hedlund          F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:42:28.9 0:41:28.0 13:23 50  39.8       25       F 50-54   
399   Kristen Scates          F      Lansing          MI    0:41:52.6 0:41:28.1 13:23 37  36.0       38       F 35-39   
400   Tom Hedlund             M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:42:28.9 0:41:28.7 13:23 52  36.0       16       M 50-54   
401   Mary Boegner            F      Lansing          MI    0:42:52.9 0:41:44.2 13:28 51  40.0       26       F 50-54   
402   Kim Williamson          F      Stockbridge      MI    0:42:09.8 0:41:46.3 13:28 41  36.4       18       F 40-44   
403   Kari Churchill          F      Holt             MI    0:42:31.8 0:41:54.2 13:31 45  37.4       18       F 45-49   
404   Paulette Stump          F      Holt             MI    0:42:32.0 0:41:54.4 13:31 52  40.2       27       F 50-54   
405   Amanda Berenter         F      Holt             MI    0:42:52.5 0:42:20.2 13:39 42  36.2       19       F 40-44   
406   Amber Iszler            F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:43:33.5 0:42:21.4 13:40 34  34.9       20       F 30-34   
407   Adam Beltz              M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:43:33.9 0:42:21.4 13:40 46  33.7       21       M 45-49   
408   Robyn Harney            F      Lansing          MI    0:43:24.0 0:42:22.4 13:40 43  36.4       20       F 40-44   
409   Joy Wagner              F      Holt             MI    0:43:23.9 0:42:22.6 13:40 49  38.5       19       F 45-49   
410   Margaret Helwig         F      Lansing          MI    0:42:50.1 0:42:23.8 13:41 41  35.9       21       F 40-44   
411   T. Pandit               F      Okemos           MI    0:42:56.0 0:42:30.3 13:43 10  40.7       8        F 0-10    
412   Brenda Seeger           F      Lansing          MI    0:43:56.7 0:42:55.9 13:51 57  41.6       21       F 55-59   
413   Angela Brooks           F      Lansing          MI    0:43:56.7 0:42:57.2 13:51 51  38.8       28       F 50-54   
414   J. Kamerad              F      Okemos           MI    0:44:05.5 0:43:00.6 13:52 12  38.1       9        F 11-13   
415   F. Aierken              F      Okemos           MI    0:43:27.5 0:43:03.0 13:53 10  40.2       9        F 0-10    
416   Chelsea Lewis           F      East Lansing     MI    0:44:02.9 0:43:03.6 13:53 30  34.2       21       F 30-34   
417   Samantha Onstott        F      East Lansing     MI    0:44:03.1 0:43:04.3 13:54 36  34.5       39       F 35-39   
418   Anthony Parisio         M      East Lansing     MI    0:44:03.2 0:43:05.3 13:54 31  30.2       14       M 30-34   
419   Jessica Kamerad         F      Okemos           MI    0:44:18.0 0:43:12.5 13:56 41  35.2       22       F 40-44   
420   Joyce Dryer             F      Lansing          MI    0:43:51.9 0:43:19.2 13:58 74  51.7       4        F 70-74   
421   Jo Sutka                F      Lansing          MI    0:44:09.7 0:43:34.4 14:03 43  35.4       23       F 40-44   
422   Tim Schmitt             M      Lansing          MI    0:44:09.4 0:43:35.1 14:04 41  31.5       26       M 40-44   
423   Tina Newhauser          F      Okemos           MI    0:44:40.3 0:43:35.8 14:04 53  39.1       29       F 50-54   
424   Ann Wallace             F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:44:36.0 0:43:43.8 14:06 53  39.0       30       F 50-54   
425   V. Westrate             F      Okemos           MI    0:44:51.3 0:43:45.2 14:07 9   40.8       10       F 0-10    
426   Carla Safie             F      Hastings         MI    0:44:30.1 0:43:45.6 14:07 64  44.5       8        F 60-64   
427   Anonymous Participant   F                             0:44:54.3 0:43:49.2 14:08 44  35.5       24       F 40-44   
428   DAVID THURSTON          M      Fowler           MI    0:44:23.3 0:43:53.4 14:09 71  40.2       6        M 70-74   
429   Denise Rabi             F      Okemos           MI    0:44:40.6 0:43:53.5 14:10 53  38.9       31       F 50-54   
430   Katie Donnelly          F      Haslett          MI    0:44:48.2 0:43:56.7 14:11 63  43.8       9        F 60-64   
431   David Devereaux         M      East Lansing     MI    0:45:35.8 0:44:09.5 14:15 77  43.9       2        M 75-79   
432   Doug Thering            M      Olivet           MI    0:44:57.9 0:44:15.2 14:17 56  34.8       26       M 55-59   
433   Ken Hixson              M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:45:05.1 0:44:25.2 14:20 37  30.1       17       M 35-39   
434   M. Hixson               F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:45:05.0 0:44:25.7 14:20 11  37.9       10       F 11-13   
435   Steve Orlowski          M      Tecumseh         MI    0:45:26.1 0:44:28.4 14:21 56  34.6       27       M 55-59   
436   Maria Torrez            F      Lansing          MI    0:44:58.2 0:44:28.8 14:21 50  37.1       32       F 50-54   
437   Laura Orlowski          F      Tecumseh         MI    0:45:26.0 0:44:28.9 14:21 57  40.2       22       F 55-59   
438   Jamie Kracko            F      East Lansing     MI    0:45:30.8 0:45:04.7 14:32 24  32.6       11       F 19-24   
439   Nicole Mays             F      Okemos           MI    0:45:55.7 0:45:25.9 14:39 13  35.3       11       F 11-13   
440   Jody Mays               F      Okemos           MI    0:45:56.6 0:45:26.5 14:40 53  37.5       33       F 50-54   
441   Raina Korbakis          F      East Lansing     MI    0:46:05.5 0:45:29.4 14:40 49  35.9       20       F 45-49   
442   Stella Korbakis         F      East Lansing     MI    0:46:05.6 0:45:29.6 14:41 74  49.3       5        F 70-74   
443   Jon Wheeler             M                             0:46:39.7 0:45:32.3 14:41 43  30.6       27       M 40-44   
444   Stacy Hart              F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:46:47.5 0:45:42.4 14:45 51  36.5       34       F 50-54   
445   Donna Charamella        F      EAST LANSING     MI    0:46:52.8 0:45:46.5 14:46 48  35.3       21       F 45-49   
446   Susie Antcliff          F      Okemos           MI    0:46:55.8 0:45:49.7 14:47 47  34.8       22       F 45-49   
447   Lisa Swihart            F      Lansing          MI    0:46:57.3 0:45:51.0 14:47 46  34.5       23       F 45-49   
448   Madhavi Natla           F      East Lansing     MI    0:46:32.5 0:45:56.6 14:49 47  34.8       24       F 45-49   
449   Sunil Arcot             M      okemos           MI    0:46:32.0 0:45:58.7 14:50 34  28.6       15       M 30-34   
450   Monisha Ganesh          F      Okemos           MI    0:46:33.3 0:45:59.6 14:50 32  32.0       22       F 30-34   
451   Jim Wilson              M      Mason            MI    0:47:17.6 0:46:06.1 14:52 83  48.5       1        M 80-98   
452   Song su Kim             M      Okemos           MI    0:47:14.5 0:46:17.8 14:56 45  30.6       22       M 45-49   
453   Pam Butts               F      ST JOHNS         MI    0:47:07.6 0:46:18.7 14:56 52  36.4       35       F 50-54   
454   Tracy Lord Bishop       F      Bath             MI    0:47:28.0 0:46:19.3 14:57 50  35.6       36       F 50-54   
455   Melissa Garber          F      Bath             MI    0:47:28.5 0:46:21.6 14:57 43  33.3       25       F 40-44   
456   Nicky Dudgeon           F      Okemos           MI    0:47:46.3 0:46:44.3 15:05 62  40.7       10       F 60-64   
457   Kathy Rhodes            F      Okemos           MI    0:47:48.8 0:46:45.7 15:05 68  44.0       12       F 65-69   
458   Peggy D'Haene           F      Lansing          MI    0:48:08.4 0:46:58.0 15:09 63  41.0       11       F 60-64   
459   Lucy Comparoni          F      East Lansing     MI    0:47:09.8 0:46:59.0 15:09 13  34.1       12       F 11-13   
460   Lori Comparoni          F      East Lansing     MI    0:47:09.6 0:46:59.4 15:09 48  34.3       25       F 45-49   
461   Glenda Borowski         F      Muskegon         MI    0:48:11.2 0:47:18.4 15:16 76  48.8       3        F 75-79   
462   Melissa Sambiagio       F      East Lansing     MI    0:48:04.7 0:47:18.6 15:16 52  35.6       37       F 50-54   
463   Rachael Eubanks         F      East Lansing     MI    0:49:00.9 0:47:46.7 15:25 38  31.3       40       F 35-39   
464   Silas Johnson           M      East Lansing     MI    0:49:02.0 0:47:48.7 15:25 38  28.2       18       M 35-39   
465   Marquita Walker         F      Romulus          MI    0:48:01.2 0:47:51.1 15:26 34  30.9       23       F 30-34   
466   Cyril Steinhauser       M      LA SALLE         MI    0:48:53.0 0:47:53.1 15:27 78  41.3       3        M 75-79   
467   Laura Seymour           F      Lansing          MI    0:48:38.7 0:47:59.8 15:29 51  34.7       38       F 50-54   
468   DELEE DANKENBRING       F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:48:45.5 0:48:04.4 15:30 56  36.8       23       F 55-59   
469   Laura Sorrell           F      Lansing          MI    0:48:58.2 0:48:17.9 15:35 62  39.3       12       F 60-64   
470   Amanda Gilpatrick       F      Lansing          MI    0:49:17.5 0:48:18.3 15:35 31  30.5       24       F 30-34   
471   Kimberly Lynn           F      Kalamazoo        MI    0:49:14.1 0:48:19.3 15:35 48  33.4       26       F 45-49   
472   Anna Stouffer-Hopkins   F      Lansing          MI    0:48:58.7 0:48:20.1 15:36 27  30.4       25       F 25-29   
473   Marty Froman            F      Eagle            MI    0:49:16.1 0:48:21.9 15:36 62  39.3       13       F 60-64   
474   Will Swihart            M      Lansing          MI    0:49:33.7 0:48:32.7 15:40 15  27.7       10       M 14-18   
475   Jackson Swihart         M      Lansing          MI    0:49:37.2 0:48:33.4 15:40 13  28.9       6        M 11-13   
476   Kim PURKISS             F      Williamston      MI    0:49:29.6 0:48:41.2 15:42 53  35.0       39       F 50-54   
477   Annie Ryan              F      Webberville      MI    0:49:32.4 0:48:42.2 15:43 69  42.8       13       F 65-69   
478   Kasey Fiebernitz        F      Bancroft         MI    0:49:34.6 0:48:44.8 15:43 51  34.2       40       F 50-54   
479   Harrison Hensley        M                             0:50:32.4 0:48:57.9 15:48 87  52.1       2        M 80-98   
480   Melissa Doss            F      Mason            MI    0:49:43.8 0:48:59.0 15:48 43  31.5       26       F 40-44   
481   Elizabeth Thomas        F      Holt             MI    0:50:14.6 0:48:59.7 15:48 46  32.3       27       F 45-49   
482   Cheryl Farr             F      Leslie           MI    0:50:17.2 0:49:25.1 15:56 55  35.3       24       F 55-59   
483   A. Beemer               F      Okemos           MI    0:51:13.0 0:49:49.6 16:04 10  34.7       11       F 0-10    
484   Tim Beemer              M      Okemos           MI    0:51:14.7 0:49:51.7 16:05 43  28.0       28       M 40-44   
485   Liz Lancaster           F      Nashville        MI    0:50:44.4 0:49:55.2 16:06 83  52.8       1        F 80-98   
486   Elizabeth Olson         F      Lansing          MI    0:50:55.3 0:50:00.1 16:08 33  29.5       25       F 30-34   
487   Abby Miske              F      Grand Rapids     MI    0:50:52.4 0:50:01.3 16:08 76  46.2       4        F 75-79   
488   Letha Braman            F      Bath             MI    0:51:34.2 0:50:21.0 16:15 56  35.1       25       F 55-59   
489   Jennifer Goulding       F      Mason            MI    0:51:53.4 0:50:39.2 16:20 45  31.0       28       F 45-49   
490   Marie Wichtoski         F      Holt             MI    0:51:52.9 0:50:39.5 16:20 53  33.7       41       F 50-54   
491   Brenda Watts            F      Portland         MI    0:51:53.5 0:50:39.8 16:21 50  32.6       42       F 50-54   
492   Donna Hay               F      Lansing          MI    0:51:48.5 0:51:00.4 16:27 73  43.3       6        F 70-74   
493   David Nall              M      Jackson          MI    0:51:50.9 0:51:01.4 16:28 49  28.6       23       M 45-49   
494   Doug Wood               M      Mason            MI    0:52:03.7 0:51:05.4 16:29 48  28.3       24       M 45-49   
495   Beth Wood               F      Mason            MI    0:52:07.2 0:51:10.4 16:30 46  30.9       29       F 45-49   
496   lisa jackson            F      haslett          MI    0:52:05.9 0:51:11.5 16:31 39  29.4       41       F 35-39   
497   Haylie Lewis            F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:52:09.2 0:51:15.6 16:32 16  29.6       5        F 14-18   
498   Lori Lewis              F      Eaton Rapids     MI    0:52:10.0 0:51:18.3 16:33 52  32.9       43       F 50-54   
499   Sudhir Joglekar         M                             0:53:45.6 0:51:32.0 16:37 68  33.1       10       M 65-69   
500   Rene Swift              F      Hastings         MI    0:52:23.0 0:51:35.2 16:38 59  35.5       26       F 55-59   
501   Whitney Smallegan       F      Chesaning        MI    0:52:22.2 0:51:50.5 16:43 28  28.4       26       F 25-29   
502   Alissa Beemer           F      Okemos           MI    0:53:18.2 0:51:55.0 16:45 42  29.5       27       F 40-44   
503   Beth Johns              F      Haslett          MI    0:53:01.0 0:51:57.6 16:46 58  34.8       27       F 55-59   
504   Joy Magyar              F      Okemos           MI    0:53:01.1 0:51:58.5 16:46 45  30.2       30       F 45-49   
505   W. Severin              M      East Lansing     MI    0:52:36.6 0:52:04.3 16:48 11  28.6       7        M 11-13   
506   Mary Schuring           F      Bath             MI    0:52:53.3 0:52:04.6 16:48 49  31.3       31       F 45-49   
507   Peggy Shepard           F      Perry            MI    0:52:55.5 0:52:08.0 16:49 49  31.3       32       F 45-49   
508   Susan Perry             F      East Lansing     MI    0:52:52.3 0:52:15.2 16:51 65  37.8       14       F 65-69   
509   Michael Perry           M      East Lansing     MI    0:52:52.6 0:52:15.7 16:52 71  33.7       7        M 70-74   
510   Sara Mendelsred@aol.com F      Holt             MI    0:52:47.6 0:52:32.0 16:57 47  30.4       33       F 45-49   
511   Tonia Erlenbeck         F      Lansing          MI    0:53:44.1 0:52:35.3 16:58 48  30.7       34       F 45-49   
512   Corrine Knox            F      Okemos           MI    0:53:38.0 0:52:36.0 16:58 41  28.9       28       F 40-44   
513   Lori Dahlstrom          F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:53:49.6 0:52:42.7 17:00 53  32.4       44       F 50-54   
514   Robyn Garrigus          F      Grand Ledge      MI    0:53:49.4 0:52:43.3 17:00 49  31.0       35       F 45-49   
515   Paige Tuggle            F      Ithaca           MI    0:53:58.5 0:52:53.6 17:04 31  27.8       26       F 30-34   
516   STACEY DICKMAN          F      Saint Louis      MI    0:53:59.5 0:52:56.0 17:05 51  31.5       45       F 50-54   
517   Gordon Johnson          M      Grand Ledge      MI    0:54:00.7 0:53:02.9 17:07 66  31.6       11       M 65-69   
518   Scot Richards           M      Holt             MI    0:53:51.2 0:53:23.0 17:13 67  31.7       12       M 65-69   
519   Kathy Richards          F      Holt             MI    0:53:51.5 0:53:23.7 17:13 68  38.5       15       F 65-69   
520   Luanne Beaudry          F      Lansing          MI    0:54:28.9 0:53:24.1 17:14 66  37.5       16       F 65-69   
521   Ginger Petty            F      Haslett          MI    0:54:29.4 0:53:24.9 17:14 76  43.3       5        F 75-79   
522   karen shaper            F      Howell           MI    0:54:13.2 0:53:26.3 17:14 53  31.9       46       F 50-54   
523   Abby Wattenberg         F      East Lansing     MI    0:54:29.8 0:53:26.9 17:14 45  29.3       36       F 45-49   
524   S. Shaper               M      Howell           MI    0:54:21.4 0:53:34.3 17:17 5   39.7       6        M 0-10    
525   Mary Jane Cook          F      Lansing          MI    0:54:39.5 0:53:35.0 17:17 65  36.9       17       F 65-69   
526   Steven Cook             M      Lansing          MI    0:54:39.4 0:53:35.7 17:17 65  31.0       13       M 65-69   
527   Maria Cunningham        F      Leslie           MI    0:54:33.0 0:53:42.9 17:20 37  27.8       42       F 35-39   
528   Tina Welch              F      Saint Johns      MI    0:54:34.2 0:53:46.4 17:21 57  33.2       28       F 55-59   
529   Bill Schmidt            M      Maple Rapids     MI    0:54:34.3 0:53:46.6 17:21 59  29.3       28       M 55-59   
530   Laura Olson             F      Lansing          MI    0:55:30.6 0:54:32.9 17:36 61  34.4       14       F 60-64   
531   Lois Aguilera           F      East Lansing     MI    0:57:24.6 0:56:05.9 18:06 53  30.4       47       F 50-54   
532   Laura Getty             F      East Lansing     MI    0:57:25.9 0:56:06.9 18:06 56  31.5       29       F 55-59   
533   Jonathan Hoyt           M      Holt             MI    0:57:08.2 0:56:32.5 18:14 44  24.8       29       M 40-44   
534   Nicole Porubsky         F      Holt             MI    0:57:08.5 0:56:32.8 18:14 33  26.1       27       F 30-34   
535   W. Fuller               M      East Lansing     MI    0:58:04.2 0:56:53.6 18:21 8   30.1       7        M 0-10    
536   Jill Fuller             F      East Lansing     MI    0:58:27.1 0:57:16.7 18:29 43  26.9       29       F 40-44   
537   brian fuller            M      East Lansing     MI    0:58:24.6 0:57:18.4 18:29 52  26.1       17       M 50-54   
538   Kay Fullerton           F      Holt             MI    0:59:01.8 0:58:30.8 18:53 80  42.1       2        F 80-98   
539   Jane E. Reagan          F      Williamston      MI    0:59:05.6 0:58:31.8 18:53 66  34.2       18       F 65-69   
540   Lynda Waldecker         F      Lansing          MI    1:01:19.3 1:00:11.1 19:25 57  29.7       30       F 55-59   
541   Megan Long Smith        F      Haslett          MI    1:01:19.8 1:00:11.5 19:25 45  26.1       37       F 45-49   
542   Alan Morse              M      Haslett          MI    1:01:14.0 1:00:23.1 19:29 29  21.4       12       M 25-29   
543   Tara Beebe              F      Lansing          MI    1:01:16.5 1:00:25.2 19:29 35  24.5       43       F 35-39   
544   Julia Gutierrez         F      Dewitt           MI    1:01:17.5 1:00:27.2 19:30 29  24.3       27       F 25-29   
545   David Douglas           M      Holt             MI    1:08:23.4 1:07:36.0 21:48 51  21.9       18       M 50-54   
546   Tom Gray                M      Grand Ledge      MI    1:08:23.1 1:07:36.7 21:49 63  24.1       15       M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Matt Melvin 525 28  1       M      Saline MI US 14:57.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Meghan Ford 395 14  13      F      Mason MI US 17:49.7 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Rick Cahoon 532 42  5       M      Shepherd MI US 16:35.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Erin LaRusso 189 49  24      F      Saline MI US 19:03.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Derek Dexter 190 51  12      M      Sterling Heights MI US 17:45.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Vincent 528 56  64      F      Jackson MI US 22:43.6 


Male Elementary School
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     B. Thelen 103 10  94      M      Saint Johns MI US  24:59.0 
2     B. Hickey 111 9   150     M      Lansing MI US      27:48.4 
3     C. Cahoon 535 8   175     M      Shepherd MI US     28:29.2 
4     O. Goss   508 9   264     M      Okemos MI US       32:34.0 
5     E. Lewis  88  7   291     M      East Lansing MI US 34:02.4 
6     S. Shaper 614 5   524     M      Howell MI US       53:34.3 
7     W. Fuller 338 8   535     M      East Lansing MI US 56:53.6 


Male Middle School
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     B. Cahoon       533 11  52      M      Shepherd MI US     22:02.5 
2     P. Hickey       110 11  153     M      Lansing MI US      27:53.8 
3     Nathan Beemer   170 13  167     M      Okemos MI US       28:18.2 
4     Ari Vernagus    246 13  293     M      Lansing MI US      34:03.6 
5     M. Elias        273 12  309     M      Okemos MI US       35:06.8 
6     Jackson Swihart 96  13  475     M      Lansing MI US      48:33.4 
7     W. Severin      147 11  505     M      East Lansing MI US 52:04.3 


Male High School
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Espen Lehnst       375 15  3       M      East Lansing MI US 16:11.7 
2     Addison James      253 17  38      M      Chesaning MI US    20:43.7 
3     Aaron Ellsworth    279 14  50      M      Dewitt MI US       21:49.8 
4     Hunter Schocknesse 589 14  116     M      Grand Ledge MI US  26:12.7 
5     nick marone        311 18  119     M      Okemos MI US       26:24.8 
6     Matteo Mazzola     444 14  183     M      Okemos MI US       28:41.5 
7     Patrick Spring     356 18  192     M      East Lansing MI US 28:49.0 
8     Dominik Hoehler    92  16  269     M      Howell MI US       32:41.7 
9     Joseph Peterson    340 16  331     M      Haslett MI US      36:47.7 
10    Will Swihart       95  15  474     M      Lansing MI US      48:32.7 


Male 19 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephen Merchant   555 24  2       M      Ithaca MI US       15:32.0 
2     Mitchell Nurenberg 418 19  11      M      Westphalia MI US   17:38.7 
3     Alec Badgley       198 22  27      M      Potterville MI US  19:26.4 
4     Austin Muylle      446 20  36      M      Lansing MI US      20:29.8 
5     Charlie Benson     128 24  171     M      Lansing MI US      28:21.4 
6     David Miranda      352 22  190     M      Gilroy CA US       28:46.9 
7     Devin Austin       358 22  191     M      East Lansing MI US 28:47.5 
8     Isaac Melanson     354 22  364     M      Okemos MI US       38:41.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Greg Lutzke      543 26  4       M      Williamston MI US      16:14.2   
2     Jonah Brown      274 25  9       M      Haslett MI US          17:30.5   
3     Andrew Myers     517 29  22      M      Holt MI US             18:48.9   
4     Kristian Wosik   554 26  26      M      Bloomfield Hills MI US 19:26.1   
5     Joshua Kersjes   155 25  62      M      Haslett MI US          22:36.5   
6     Marques Horak    606 27  66      M      Elsie MI US            22:53.8   
7     Daniel Linder    549 28  71      M      Dewitt MI US           23:13.2   
8     Sanders Aspelund 357 26  88      M      East Lansing MI US     24:34.7   
9     Mikeal Kennedy   7   29  186     M      Woodland MI US         28:44.0   
10    Adam Pohl        452 29  306     M      Saint Johns MI US      34:53.3   
11    Alexander Floury 432 26  395     M      Chesaning MI US        40:50.0   
12    Alan Morse       430 29  542     M      Haslett MI US          1:00:23.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Harrison Lakehomer 371 33  6       M      Lansing MI US      16:51.7 
2     David McComb       366 31  7       M      Dewitt MI US       16:56.7 
3     Eric LoPresti      315 31  16      M      Okemos MI US       18:19.4 
4     Joel McComb        536 31  41      M      Lansing MI US      20:58.6 
5     Liam Boylan-Pett   41  34  44      M      Lansing MI US      21:06.5 
6     Neal Mossing       570 31  47      M      Saint Johns MI US  21:10.4 
7     Acer VanWallendael 367 30  70      M      Holt MI US         23:09.9 
8     Josh Glassnor      410 31  72      M      Lansing MI US      23:20.8 
9     Tom Birchmeier     165 32  105     M      Haslett MI US      25:40.7 
10    Tim Kilberg        323 30  204     M      Lansing MI US      29:14.5 
11    Robert Sharp       512 33  217     M      Jackson MI US      29:56.5 
12    Kurt Bisard        607 34  229     M      Williamston MI US  30:38.2 
13    David Bonham       193 32  321     M      Okemos MI US       36:01.4 
14    Anthony Parisio    202 31  418     M      East Lansing MI US 43:05.3 
15    Sunil Arcot        383 34  449     M      okemos MI US       45:58.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Eric Lohr        433 38  8       M                          17:03.7 
2     Zachary Wooledge 186 35  31      M      Mason MI US         20:01.2 
3     Gregory Severin  144 38  75      M      East Lansing MI US  23:29.5 
4     Edward Potter    100 36  81      M      Williamston MI US   23:59.0 
5     Eric Fabus       102 38  95      M      Ashley MI US        25:01.6 
6     Sean Freedberg   74  36  98      M      East Lansing MI US  25:15.0 
7     Ryan Remlinger   343 37  115     M      Okemos MI US        26:07.5 
8     Craig Parks      26  38  118     M      Grand Ledge MI US   26:19.6 
9     Eric Meyer       561 39  165     M      Okemos MI US        28:17.5 
10    Andrew Liddell   259 38  210     M      East Lansing MI US  29:25.5 
11    Joseph Ho        11  39  246     M      East lansing MI US  31:54.2 
12    Vic Sasota       251 39  256     M      Holt MI US          32:21.1 
13    Keith Pfeifle    297 39  308     M      Williamston MI US   35:03.7 
14    Lewis Dolson     120 38  329     M      Charlotte MI US     36:31.7 
15    Keith Cravotta   292 39  339     M      Dewitt MI US        37:19.1 
16    A.J. Clark       384 36  357     M      Saint Charles MI US 38:21.1 
17    Ken Hixson       582 37  433     M      Grand Ledge MI US   44:25.2 
18    Silas Johnson    141 38  464     M      East Lansing MI US  47:48.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Mike Moloney     175 42  15      M      Saint Johns MI US     18:11.8 
2     Brent McKellar   608 43  20      M      Lansing MI US         18:43.6 
3     Jason Timmerman  534 43  25      M      West Bloomfield MI US 19:09.2 
4     Eric Bierstetel  101 44  29      M      Grand Ledge MI US     19:38.7 
5     Shane Lehnst     374 43  30      M      East Lansing MI US    19:43.7 
6     Geoffrey Severin 146 40  39      M      Okemos MI US          20:49.1 
7     Kyle Kopper      252 43  53      M      Williamston MI US     22:12.4 
8     Brian Wisdom     287 42  57      M      Mason MI US           22:23.7 
9     John Buchanan    328 43  59      M      Lansing MI US         22:31.8 
10    Troy Hale        201 43  60      M      East Lansing MI US    22:33.6 
11    Scott Sandborn   586 44  87      M      Portland MI US        24:32.3 
12    Randy Gross      158 42  89      M      East Lansing MI US    24:36.5 
13    Michael Cool     104 44  101     M      Grand Ledge MI US     25:28.2 
14    Josh Newton      612 43  107     M      Okemos MI US          25:51.9 
15    Paul Silva       455 43  120     M      Saint Johns MI US     26:32.5 
16    Jon Sanregret    231 40  177     M      Lake Odessa MI US     28:34.0 
17    Ryan Kamerad     225 42  180     M      Okemos MI US          28:34.4 
18    Justin Horvath   626 41  208     M      Owosso MI US          29:23.1 
19    Felix Kronenberg 435 43  228     M      Okemos MI US          30:34.2 
20    Nathan Weller    579 41  243     M      Dewitt MI US          31:38.9 
21    Tim Davis        393 43  251     M      Lansing MI US         32:08.1 
22    Jeffery Taylor   222 42  253     M      Okemos MI US          32:13.2 
23    Adam Goss        507 41  282     M      Okemos MI US          33:15.6 
24    Aaron Berenter   133 44  301     M      Holt MI US            34:31.6 
25    John Conner      39  44  354     M      Lansing MI US         38:07.1 
26    Tim Schmitt      70  41  422     M      Lansing MI US         43:35.1 
27    Jon Wheeler      380 43  443     M                            45:32.3 
28    Tim Beemer       169 43  484     M      Okemos MI US          49:51.7 
29    Jonathan Hoyt    90  44  533     M      Holt MI US            56:32.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Claudio Salas    556 49  10      M      Allen Park MI US   17:33.8 
2     Clinton Lawhorne 8   47  18      M      Perry MI US        18:32.5 
3     Andy Buhl        211 47  49      M      East lansing MI US 21:47.4 
4     Joshua Donnelly  505 48  51      M      Jackson MI US      21:53.5 
5     Terry Webb       518 47  76      M      Parma MI US        23:31.5 
6     Tim Dardas       5   46  86      M      Okemos MI US       24:32.2 
7     Alex Fitzpatrick 594 49  113     M      Lansing MI US      25:57.8 
8     Gerry Mazzola    442 45  131     M      Okemos MI US       26:43.1 
9     Tim Baker        178 48  139     M      Holt MI US         27:14.5 
10    Duffy Mcclelland 65  46  149     M      Woodland MI US     27:47.9 
11    Tim Hickey       109 45  151     M      Lansing MI US      27:53.2 
12    Jim Kotowicz     29  48  152     M      Saint Johns MI US  27:53.4 
13    Tony Pappas      151 47  160     M      Haslett MI US      28:10.6 
14    John Charamella  162 49  232     M      East Lansing MI US 31:01.9 
15    Scott Heise      137 48  241     M      Okemos MI US       31:32.6 
16    Joseph Joyce     91  49  283     M      Howell MI US       33:19.1 
17    Craig Lewis      87  46  292     M      East Lansing MI US 34:03.1 
18    Bob Westrate     125 46  317     M      Okemos MI US       35:39.1 
19    William Allen Jr 68  49  350     M      Williamston MI US  37:58.1 
20    Ryan Fortier     217 45  380     M      Haslett MI US      39:55.0 
21    Adam Beltz       625 46  407     M      Grand Ledge MI US  42:21.4 
22    Song su Kim      416 45  452     M      Okemos MI US       46:17.8 
23    David Nall       427 49  493     M      Jackson MI US      51:01.4 
24    Doug Wood        234 48  494     M      Mason MI US        51:05.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brad Abendroth      106 53  33      M      Bath MI US         20:12.4   
2     Daniel Homer        304 51  63      M      East Lansing MI US 22:42.4   
3     Jason Merrill       284 51  91      M      Okemos MI US       24:51.8   
4     Peter Hudy          419 52  97      M      Lansing MI US      25:14.2   
5     Matthew James       84  50  99      M      Chesaning MI US    25:20.1   
6     Andrew Busch        247 52  110     M      East Lansing MI US 25:52.9   
7     Donald Adams Jr.    46  53  132     M      Perry MI US        26:43.3   
8     Christopher Merrill 576 53  141     M      Dansville MI US    27:23.9   
9     Bob Perialas        335 51  143     M      Lansing MI US      27:31.6   
10    Merle Seymour       129 50  156     M      Lansing MI US      27:57.4   
11    Thomas Hensley      313 52  263     M      Holt MI US         32:32.8   
12    Mike Elias          271 52  288     M      Okemos MI US       33:59.5   
13    Doug Church         405 52  298     M      East Lansing MI US 34:22.7   
14    David Olson         308 51  303     M      Okemos MI US       34:42.8   
15    Joseph potchen      182 54  356     M      Okemos MI US       38:11.5   
16    Tom Hedlund         574 52  400     M      Grand Ledge MI US  41:28.7   
17    brian fuller        336 52  537     M      East Lansing MI US 57:18.4   
18    David Douglas       437 51  545     M      Holt MI US         1:07:36.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Eric Stuber        346 56  17      M      Lansing MI US      18:22.6 
2     Tim Lambrecht      385 57  19      M      Alma MI US         18:33.5 
3     Stephen Arch       196 59  23      M      Lansing MI US      19:00.2 
4     Jaime Hartges      363 57  32      M      Mason MI US        20:02.3 
5     Lawrence Sak       510 59  35      M      Lake Orion MI US   20:20.3 
6     Elmer Lopez        364 55  40      M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:55.4 
7     Pete Treleaven     598 58  55      M      Lansing MI US      22:15.7 
8     Stephen Gasteyer   417 55  56      M      East Lansing MI US 22:19.4 
9     Matt Bliton        185 59  67      M      East Lansing MI US 23:03.9 
10    Bill Peattie       113 57  77      M      East Lansing MI US 23:36.4 
11    Rich Young         172 56  109     M      Laingsburg MI US   25:52.7 
12    Tony Sinnaeve      527 56  128     M      Leslie MI US       26:41.9 
13    Jeff Meier         25  57  144     M      Haslett MI US      27:35.0 
14    Jeffo Anderson     402 58  146     M      Lansing MI US      27:41.6 
15    Tim Howard         263 58  155     M      Owosso MI US       27:56.5 
16    Butch McFetters    16  56  158     M      Williamston MI US  28:02.1 
17    Steve Brennan      4   58  181     M      Dewitt MI US       28:38.8 
18    Steven Schneider   369 57  214     M      Saint Johns MI US  29:36.4 
19    Jeffrey Schultz    160 55  220     M      Okemos MI US       29:58.5 
20    Anthony King       79  56  225     M      Saint Louis MI US  30:21.4 
21    Mike Smith         449 57  239     M                         31:27.5 
22    Richard Achtenberg 344 57  258     M      Williamston MI US  32:22.6 
23    Steven Kyler       314 59  280     M      Williamston MI US  33:07.6 
24    Frank Bonner       108 59  314     M      Holt MI US         35:18.1 
25    David Fiebernitz   564 56  328     M      Bancroft MI US     36:28.1 
26    Doug Thering       506 56  432     M      Olivet MI US       44:15.2 
27    Steve Orlowski     622 56  435     M      Tecumseh MI US     44:28.4 
28    Bill Schmidt       192 59  529     M      Maple Rapids MI US 53:46.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ron Alleman         386 61  45      M                        21:06.7   
2     Gary Muylle         398 63  79      M      Saint Johns MI US 23:51.5   
3     Dan Sweet           566 62  96      M      Perrinton MI US   25:12.7   
4     Dave Muylle         448 64  104     M      Lansing MI US     25:31.3   
5     VIJAY GEORGE        445 60  112     M      Wixom MI US       25:56.3   
6     Dan Zolkowski       152 62  129     M      Okemos MI US      26:42.0   
7     Bruce Linder        547 62  140     M      Dewitt MI US      27:18.4   
8     Kevin Duits         62  60  185     M      Woodland MI US    28:43.8   
9     Skip Turek          439 60  216     M      Laingsburg MI US  29:50.0   
10    Dennis Helwig       438 62  240     M      Fowlerville MI US 31:30.0   
11    Joe Evans           504 64  297     M      Ypsilanti MI US   34:21.8   
12    Mark Kappler        223 61  310     M      Grand Ledge MI US 35:10.4   
13    Tim Bradford        255 64  334     M      Lansing MI US     37:03.9   
14    Gregory Dobbrastine 22  63  367     M      Lansing MI US     39:05.7   
15    Tom Gray            609 63  546     M      Grand Ledge MI US 1:07:36.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Scholl         261 66  74      M      Okemos MI US       23:28.6 
2     Chcuk Lawson         429 68  111     M                         25:55.4 
3     Duane Clarke         99  67  133     M      East Lansing MI US 26:48.4 
4     Jim Gunther          558 66  234     M      Saint Johns MI US  31:09.4 
5     Roberto Renteria Sr. 17  66  278     M      Lansing MI US      32:58.2 
6     Ronald Maki          575 67  337     M      Lansing MI US      37:14.8 
7     Dave Chapin          71  68  347     M      East Lansing MI US 37:40.8 
8     Sky Tribell          34  68  365     M      Okemos MI US       38:49.0 
9     Randy Fielder        515 68  391     M      Kalamazoo MI US    40:35.3 
10    Sudhir Joglekar      456 68  499     M                         51:32.0 
11    Gordon Johnson       349 66  517     M      Grand Ledge MI US  53:02.9 
12    Scot Richards        69  67  518     M      Holt MI US         53:23.0 
13    Steven Cook          229 65  526     M      Lansing MI US      53:35.7 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Thomas Hay     240 73  238     M      Lansing MI US      31:25.6 
2     William Fowler 559 70  300     M      Haslett MI US      34:30.8 
3     Gordon Tuthill 13  73  313     M      Haslett MI US      35:17.7 
4     Dennis Womble  136 74  325     M      Okemos MI US       36:16.3 
5     John Walton    45  73  392     M      Williamston MI US  40:39.6 
6     DAVID THURSTON 199 71  428     M      Fowler MI US       43:53.4 
7     Michael Perry  86  71  509     M      East Lansing MI US 52:15.7 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     bill keller       523 79  182     M      Lansing MI US      28:39.0 
2     David Devereaux   23  77  431     M      East Lansing MI US 44:09.5 
3     Cyril Steinhauser 373 78  466     M      LA SALLE MI US     47:53.1 


Male 80 & up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jim Wilson       131 83  451     M      Mason MI US 46:06.1 
2     Harrison Hensley 501 87  479     M        US        48:57.9 


Female Elementary School
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     K. Lehnst   378 10  69      F      East Lansing MI US 23:09.3 
2     J. Wooledge 187 9   249     F      Mason MI US        32:03.9 
3     A. Davis    394 10  250     F      Lansing MI US      32:05.6 
4     R. Wooledge 188 9   272     F      Mason MI US        32:49.4 
5     K. Cravotta 295 10  338     F      Dewitt MI US       37:18.0 
6     A. Cravotta 294 8   340     F      DeWitt MI US       37:19.2 
7     S. Jorae    244 8   343     F      Saint Johns MI US  37:33.6 
8     T. Pandit   318 10  411     F      Okemos MI US       42:30.3 
9     F. Aierken  321 10  415     F      Okemos MI US       43:03.0 
10    V. Westrate 127 9   425     F      Okemos MI US       43:45.2 
11    A. Beemer   171 10  483     F      Okemos MI US       49:49.6 


Female Middle School
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Liliana Lehnst   376 13  37      F      East Lansing MI US 20:36.5 
2     Emma Elias       272 13  166     F      Okemos MI US       28:18.2 
3     Kortney Osborn   290 13  203     F      Holt MI US         29:12.6 
4     S. Weller        584 11  211     F      Dewitt MI US       29:26.3 
5     Natalie Westrate 126 13  248     F      Okemos MI US       31:58.7 
6     I. Conner        43  11  353     F      Lansing MI US      38:01.8 
7     M. Fortier       31  12  374     F      Haslett MI US      39:32.0 
8     A. Hatfield      587 11  390     F      Grand Ledge MI US  40:34.4 
9     J. Kamerad       56  12  414     F      Okemos MI US       43:00.6 
10    M. Hixson        585 11  434     F      Grand Ledge MI US  44:25.7 
11    Nicole Mays      276 13  439     F      Okemos MI US       45:25.9 
12    Lucy Comparoni   139 13  459     F      East Lansing MI US 46:59.0 


Female High School
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Julia Ellsworth 280 14  121     F      Dewitt MI US       26:34.9 
2     Anna Weller     583 14  242     F      Dewitt MI US       31:37.7 
3     Lucy Fortier    32  14  381     F      Haslett MI US      39:56.5 
4     Cadence Conner  40  15  385     F      Lansing MI US      40:18.2 
5     Haylie Lewis    401 16  497     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 51:15.6 


Female 19 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Abigail Cook      362 24  14      F      Dewitt MI US       17:56.1 
2     Leaha Sinnaeve    526 22  34      F      Leslie MI US       20:18.7 
3     Olivia Sandborn   588 20  108     F      Portland MI US     25:52.2 
4     Rebecca Bordner   577 22  179     F      Howell MI US       28:34.4 
5     Gabrielle Labioda 208 24  188     F      Bath MI US         28:45.8 
6     Lara Zacharewski  209 21  189     F      Holt MI US         28:46.1 
7     Delaney Abendroth 105 21  202     F      Bath MI US         29:11.0 
8     Claire Randall    617 24  267     F      Mulliken MI US     32:40.7 
9     Amelia Moorehouse 353 22  363     F      Gregory MI US      38:41.2 
10    Alexandria Thomas 359 24  368     F      East Lansing MI US 39:06.3 
11    Jamie Kracko      236 24  438     F      East Lansing MI US 45:04.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Beth Zimpfer          522 29  28      F      Dimondale MI US    19:38.4   
2     Becky Stiles          604 27  42      F      Medford NJ US      21:04.9   
3     Kristina Donley       365 29  58      F      Potterville MI US  22:24.6   
4     Andrea Krantz         156 26  61      F      Haslett MI US      22:36.2   
5     Amber Smith           116 26  82      F      Mason MI US        24:05.0   
6     Joslyn Fraidenburg    454 28  106     F      Lansing MI US      25:49.0   
7     Makenzie Kokko        148 27  159     F      Williamston MI US  28:04.7   
8     Diedra Scarcia        322 26  172     F      Lansing MI US      28:22.8   
9     Torey Caviston        342 28  198     F      Haslett MI US      28:59.9   
10    Alyssa Ball           206 28  200     F      Okemos MI US       29:10.1   
11    Kierstyn Hibner       164 29  209     F      Haslett MI US      29:23.3   
12    Lisa Swinter          605 26  215     F      Portland MI US     29:47.2   
13    Shelby Ragatz         288 25  218     F      Fenton MI US       29:57.5   
14    Samantha Linder       548 27  231     F      Dewitt MI US       30:56.3   
15    Maria Medina          440 29  233     F      Lansing MI US      31:06.8   
16    Shelby Stevens        404 28  252     F      Mason MI US        32:13.0   
17    Ellen Schaefer        81  28  259     F      Lansing MI US      32:24.2   
18    Katie Neumeier        509 29  284     F      Okemos MI US       33:26.3   
19    Smeralda Bushi        457 27  307     F      Dewitt MI US       34:58.1   
20    Meredith Achtenberg   345 29  352     F      Williamston MI US  38:01.4   
21    Isabella Felzer-Kim   355 27  359     F      East Lansing MI US 38:23.3   
22    Leah Bloomquist       124 25  372     F      Okemos MI US       39:26.2   
23    Katie Miller          424 28  388     F      Grand Ledge MI US  40:23.7   
24    Katie Kirgis          423 29  389     F      Grand Ledge MI US  40:23.9   
25    Anna Stouffer-Hopkins 310 27  472     F      Lansing MI US      48:20.1   
26    Whitney Smallegan     602 28  501     F      Chesaning MI US    51:50.5   
27    Julia Gutierrez       600 29  544     F      Dewitt MI US       1:00:27.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Barbara Powers       250 31  21      F      Lansing MI US      18:43.9 
2     Ashley Higginson     42  30  43      F      Lansing MI US      21:06.2 
3     Renee Kulling        545 33  48      F      Mason MI US        21:18.7 
4     Christine Krizmanich 245 32  54      F      Okemos MI US       22:13.7 
5     Sarah Muylle-Palmer  396 31  68      F      Saint Johns MI US  23:09.1 
6     Beth Ansaldi         537 31  73      F      Holt MI US         23:22.3 
7     Katherine Toll       316 30  92      F      Okemos MI US       24:56.5 
8     Lisa Meints          122 32  93      F      East Lansing MI US 24:56.9 
9     Ashley Porter        36  30  174     F                         28:25.6 
10    Anna Fileccia        516 30  197     F      Gaylord MI US      28:58.5 
11    Emily Josephs        387 33  221     F      Lansing CA US      30:05.0 
12    AMANDA SMITH         181 33  275     F      Fowlerville MI US  32:52.6 
13    Stephanie Sharp      511 34  281     F      Jackson MI US      33:14.3 
14    Sara Franklin        529 31  285     F      Lansing MI US      33:32.5 
15    Ashley Wilson        204 34  295     F      Mason MI US        34:09.6 
16    Colleen Pitmon       406 33  311     F                         35:10.6 
17    Emily Stahl          305 31  341     F      Lansing MI US      37:24.0 
18    Vanessa Castillo     392 30  349     F      Lansing MI US      37:47.6 
19    Rachel Meade         513 33  360     F      Jackson MI US      38:31.6 
20    Amber Iszler         624 34  406     F      Grand Ledge MI US  42:21.4 
21    Chelsea Lewis        200 30  416     F      East Lansing MI US 43:03.6 
22    Monisha Ganesh       382 32  450     F      Okemos MI US       45:59.6 
23    Marquita Walker      571 34  465     F      Romulus MI US      47:51.1 
24    Amanda Gilpatrick    557 31  470     F      Lansing MI US      48:18.3 
25    Elizabeth Olson      450 33  486     F      Lansing MI US      50:00.1 
26    Paige Tuggle         389 31  515     F      Ithaca MI US       52:53.6 
27    Nicole Porubsky      260 33  534     F      Holt MI US         56:32.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Meagan Nedlo        78  37  46      F      Okemos MI US         21:07.6   
2     Tracy Albrecht      610 37  102     F      Lansing MI US        25:29.3   
3     Courtney Estala     117 39  103     F      Williamston MI US    25:30.3   
4     Jenny Sanford       436 39  126     F      Springport MI US     26:38.3   
5     Stephanie Little    524 35  142     F      Kalamazoo MI US      27:28.0   
6     Cari Cravotta       293 36  145     F      Dewitt MI US         27:41.2   
7     Stephanie Liddell   258 35  161     F      East Lansing MI US   28:12.4   
8     Lisa Gall           21  37  164     F      East Lansing MI US   28:16.7   
9     Lindsey Mulder      415 36  168     F      Okemos MI US         28:20.2   
10    Nikki Burd          66  35  176     F      Lake Odessa MI US    28:33.3   
11    Ashley Sanregret    232 36  178     F      Lake Odessa MI US    28:34.3   
12    Lindsay Gross       159 37  187     F      East Lansing MI US   28:45.2   
13    Brittany Stratz     531 35  195     F      Dewitt MI US         28:52.2   
14    Michelle Rogers     121 39  201     F      Charlotte MI US      29:10.2   
15    Allison Mikulec     20  36  212     F      East Lansing MI US   29:28.2   
16    Amanda Particka     412 38  213     F      Chesaning MI US      29:32.5   
17    Katie Haney         552 36  219     F      Sheridan MI US       29:57.8   
18    Stacy Bailey        154 35  224     F      Williamston MI US    30:13.4   
19    Angie Dybas         89  37  237     F      Lansing MI US        31:18.5   
20    Jennifer Ewalt      390 39  255     F      Carson City MI US    32:15.6   
21    Gabrielle Lawrence  621 37  262     F      Lansing MI US        32:28.9   
22    Christine Thelen    613 35  265     F      Dewitt MI US         32:38.5   
23    Erin Hamilton       441 35  266     F      Haslett MI US        32:38.8   
24    Christina Severin   143 39  286     F      Okemos MI US         33:40.1   
25    Julie Pfeifle       296 39  302     F      Williamston MI US    34:34.0   
26    Erica Graham        326 35  320     F      Holt MI US           36:00.3   
27    Alicia Pantera      580 36  330     F      LansingLansing MI US 36:42.8   
28    Catherine Collins   306 38  335     F      Lansing MI US        37:10.3   
29    Kristen Jorae       243 37  344     F      Saint Johns MI US    37:35.5   
30    Cassie Kotlarczyk   591 36  345     F      Okemos MI US         37:36.2   
31    Kristal Noyola      180 37  348     F      DeWitt MI US         37:46.9   
32    Jolaine Davis       443 36  358     F      Williamston MI US    38:21.3   
33    Erica Fowler        57  35  369     F      Dimondale MI US      39:11.3   
34    Michaela Burnham    191 39  370     F      Ithaca MI US         39:13.2   
35    Jennifer Sasota     249 35  373     F      Holt MI US           39:28.4   
36    Karyn Newton        611 39  393     F      Okemos MI US         40:42.4   
37    Regan Quick-Severin 145 39  394     F      East Lansing MI US   40:49.5   
38    Kristen Scates      422 37  399     F      Lansing MI US        41:28.1   
39    Samantha Onstott    3   36  417     F      East Lansing MI US   43:04.3   
40    Rachael Eubanks     140 38  463     F      East Lansing MI US   47:46.7   
41    lisa jackson        503 39  496     F      haslett MI US        51:11.5   
42    Maria Cunningham    425 37  527     F      Leslie MI US         53:42.9   
43    Tara Beebe          599 35  543     F      Lansing MI US        1:00:25.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melissa McClelland    64  44  65      F      Woodland MI US     22:46.5 
2     Jennifer Ross         414 42  83      F      Haslett MI US      24:10.4 
3     Stacia Buchanan       327 42  127     F      Lansing MI US      26:39.9 
4     Samantha Harkins      179 41  136     F      Lansing MI US      27:07.1 
5     Mari Croze            177 41  193     F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:50.2 
6     Wendy Downey          226 40  227     F      Holt MI US         30:28.0 
7     Suzi Meyer            560 40  236     F      Okemos MI US       31:16.0 
8     Kelly Osborn          289 44  254     F      Holt MI US         32:14.5 
9     Sage Hales-Ho         10  40  277     F      East Lansing MI US 32:57.3 
10    Brooke Boggan         309 41  304     F      Okemos MI US       34:42.9 
11    Amanda Cochrane       115 41  305     F      East Lansing MI US 34:49.7 
12    Kari Weller           581 41  319     F      Dewitt MI US       35:45.5 
13    Jayme Taylor          44  44  323     F      Okemos MI US       36:06.7 
14    Rheagan Anderson      428 40  332     F      Charlotte MI US    36:49.7 
15    Mandy Cahoon          530 40  342     F      Shepherd MI US     37:30.3 
16    Srijana Pandit        317 40  361     F      Okemos MI US       38:35.1 
17    Nicole Conner         38  44  384     F      Lansing MI US      40:17.9 
18    Kim Williamson        431 41  402     F      Stockbridge MI US  41:46.3 
19    Amanda Berenter       132 42  405     F      Holt MI US         42:20.2 
20    Robyn Harney          333 43  408     F      Lansing MI US      42:22.4 
21    Margaret Helwig       434 41  410     F      Lansing MI US      42:23.8 
22    Jessica Kamerad       224 41  419     F      Okemos MI US       43:12.5 
23    Jo Sutka              238 43  421     F      Lansing MI US      43:34.4 
24    Anonymous Participant 123 44  427     F        US               43:49.2 
25    Melissa Garber        388 43  455     F      Bath MI US         46:21.6 
26    Melissa Doss          135 43  480     F      Mason MI US        48:59.0 
27    Alissa Beemer         168 42  502     F      Okemos MI US       51:55.0 
28    Corrine Knox          256 41  512     F      Okemos MI US       52:36.0 
29    Jill Fuller           337 43  536     F      East Lansing MI US 57:16.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     nicole brillantes       627 49  85      F                         24:19.0   
2     Shawne James            85  45  100     F      Chesaning MI US    25:27.3   
3     Michelle Hildebrant     597 47  137     F      Dewitt MI US       27:11.6   
4     Michele FEDOROWICZ      72  46  163     F      Okemos MI US       28:15.8   
5     Tomoko Gnodtke          14  46  170     F      Okemos MI US       28:21.2   
6     Lori Pung               334 49  194     F      Lansing MI US      28:52.0   
7     Karenn Vernagus         73  47  196     F      Lansing MI US      28:56.9   
8     Melissa Sambaer         75  46  205     F      East Lansing MI US 29:16.3   
9     Lisa Curtis             603 47  207     F      Dimondale MI US    29:19.6   
10    Stacy Hastings          601 47  245     F      Stockbridge MI US  31:50.8   
11    Sonja Fritzsche         447 49  287     F      Williamston MI US  33:57.8   
12    Meg Elias               270 49  312     F      Okemos MI US       35:15.5   
13    Rachelle Pappas         150 46  318     F      Haslett MI US      35:40.1   
14    Vicki Hamilton-Allen    67  49  351     F      Williamston MI US  37:59.0   
15    Kelly Gluszewski        114 45  366     F      Lansing MI US      38:58.2   
16    Jamie Fortier           216 45  375     F      Haslett MI US      39:34.2   
17    Shelley Quiroga         134 49  396     F      Holt MI US         40:57.1   
18    Kari Churchill          1   45  403     F      Holt MI US         41:54.2   
19    Joy Wagner              332 49  409     F      Holt MI US         42:22.6   
20    Raina Korbakis          538 49  441     F      East Lansing MI US 45:29.4   
21    Donna Charamella        161 48  445     F      EAST LANSING MI US 45:46.5   
22    Susie Antcliff          426 47  446     F      Okemos MI US       45:49.7   
23    Lisa Swihart            94  46  447     F      Lansing MI US      45:51.0   
24    Madhavi Natla           381 47  448     F      East Lansing MI US 45:56.6   
25    Lori Comparoni          138 48  460     F      East Lansing MI US 46:59.4   
26    Kimberly Lynn           347 48  471     F      Kalamazoo MI US    48:19.3   
27    Elizabeth Thomas        35  46  481     F      Holt MI US         48:59.7   
28    Jennifer Goulding       264 45  489     F      Mason MI US        50:39.2   
29    Beth Wood               233 46  495     F      Mason MI US        51:10.4   
30    Joy Magyar              51  45  504     F      Okemos MI US       51:58.5   
31    Mary Schuring           49  49  506     F      Bath MI US         52:04.6   
32    Peggy Shepard           48  49  507     F      Perry MI US        52:08.0   
33    Sara Mendelsred@aol.com 269 47  510     F      Holt MI US         52:32.0   
34    Tonia Erlenbeck         301 48  511     F      Lansing MI US      52:35.3   
35    Robyn Garrigus          542 49  514     F      Grand Ledge MI US  52:43.3   
36    Abby Wattenberg         239 45  523     F      East Lansing MI US 53:26.9   
37    Megan Long Smith        595 45  541     F      Haslett MI US      1:00:11.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Federica Brandizzi 319 50  78      F      Okemos MI US       23:47.7 
2     Angela Ellsworth   278 50  84      F      Dewitt MI US       24:10.5 
3     Tammy Bachert      420 52  114     F      Grand Ledge MI US  26:01.1 
4     Melissa Dawes      281 51  123     F      Dewitt MI US       26:35.3 
5     Michelle Robinson  282 51  124     F      Dewitt MI US       26:35.4 
6     Kathleen Schwaner  235 54  134     F      Okemos MI US       26:55.1 
7     Barbara Pline      550 52  135     F      Fowler MI US       27:01.2 
8     Sharon Phillips    153 52  147     F      Grand Ledge MI US  27:43.5 
9     Cindy Weisenberger 411 52  154     F      Chesaning MI US    27:56.4 
10    Suzi Henningson    176 50  157     F      Dewitt MI US       28:01.5 
11    Tracy VandenHaute  341 53  199     F      Okemos MI US       29:08.0 
12    Kris Hamilton      248 50  206     F      Lansing MI US      29:16.8 
13    Amy Adams          47  53  222     F                         30:06.3 
14    Patti Bielby       242 51  235     F      Okemos MI US       31:10.4 
15    Marcy Stump        593 53  244     F      Lansing MI US      31:50.4 
16    Cathy Graham       184 50  279     F      Lansing MI US      33:01.2 
17    Debi Cole          407 53  294     F      Lansing MI US      34:05.2 
18    Annette Holaday    616 53  296     F      Mulliken MI US     34:11.5 
19    Laura Moser        312 54  299     F      Holt MI US         34:27.1 
20    Ellen Monti        320 54  315     F      Lansing MI US      35:21.9 
21    Stacey Murray      228 54  346     F      Williamston MI US  37:39.5 
22    Teresa Morton      107 51  376     F      Holt MI US         39:40.5 
23    Jenn Roberts       303 53  378     F      Laingsburg MI US   39:51.9 
24    Roni Perkins       83  51  386     F      Grand Ledge MI US  40:20.4 
25    Denise Hedlund     572 50  398     F      Grand Ledge MI US  41:28.0 
26    Mary Boegner       58  51  401     F      Lansing MI US      41:44.2 
27    Paulette Stump     2   52  404     F      Holt MI US         41:54.4 
28    Angela Brooks      203 51  413     F      Lansing MI US      42:57.2 
29    Tina Newhauser     400 53  423     F      Okemos MI US       43:35.8 
30    Ann Wallace        300 53  424     F      Grand Ledge MI US  43:43.8 
31    Denise Rabi        205 53  429     F      Okemos MI US       43:53.5 
32    Maria Torrez       277 50  436     F      Lansing MI US      44:28.8 
33    Jody Mays          275 53  440     F      Okemos MI US       45:26.5 
34    Stacy Hart         421 51  444     F      Grand Ledge MI US  45:42.4 
35    Pam Butts          77  52  453     F      ST JOHNS MI US     46:18.7 
36    Tracy Lord Bishop  291 50  454     F      Bath MI US         46:19.3 
37    Melissa Sambiagio  403 52  462     F      East Lansing MI US 47:18.6 
38    Laura Seymour      130 51  467     F      Lansing MI US      47:59.8 
39    Kim PURKISS        50  53  476     F      Williamston MI US  48:41.2 
40    Kasey Fiebernitz   562 51  478     F      Bancroft MI US     48:44.8 
41    Marie Wichtoski    267 53  490     F      Holt MI US         50:39.5 
42    Brenda Watts       265 50  491     F      Portland MI US     50:39.8 
43    Lori Lewis         399 52  498     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 51:18.3 
44    Lori Dahlstrom     370 53  513     F      Grand Ledge MI US  52:42.7 
45    STACEY DICKMAN     563 51  516     F      Saint Louis MI US  52:56.0 
46    karen shaper       615 53  522     F      Howell MI US       53:26.3 
47    Lois Aguilera      220 53  531     F      East Lansing MI US 56:05.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     debbie ballant     379 55  80      F                         23:58.2   
2     Angela Dardas      6   58  90      F      Okemos MI US       24:42.9   
3     Diane Landry       30  57  122     F      Williamston MI US  26:35.0   
4     Catherine Lindell  55  58  130     F      East Lansing MI US 26:42.2   
5     Barb Catton        19  57  138     F      Webberville MI US  27:13.8   
6     Jacqueline Little  197 58  148     F      Climax MI US       27:47.3   
7     Kathleen Davis     76  58  162     F      Saint Johns MI US  28:14.1   
8     Holly Richardson   377 57  169     F      Lansing MI US      28:20.6   
9     Sabine Blaxton     285 57  230     F      Okemos MI US       30:50.4   
10    Amy Willing        592 55  257     F      Lansing MI US      32:21.8   
11    Katie Shelton      149 55  260     F      Lansing MI US      32:24.8   
12    Lisa Singer        551 58  261     F      Holt MI US         32:28.6   
13    Nancy Marsh        82  58  271     F      Dimondale MI US    32:45.6   
14    Sheryl Lucas       97  59  273     F      Grand Ledge MI US  32:49.6   
15    Michelle Blackshaw 578 57  289     F      Grand Ledge MI US  34:01.8   
16    Debra Andrews      408 59  290     F      Eagle MI US        34:02.4   
17    Nora Wineland      157 59  316     F      Mason MI US        35:36.7   
18    bridget potchen    183 55  355     F      Okemos MI US       38:11.0   
19    Ann Cools          453 55  377     F      Haslett MI US      39:50.7   
20    Barb Schelter      541 57  387     F      Freeport MI US     40:21.7   
21    Brenda Seeger      544 57  412     F      Lansing MI US      42:55.9   
22    Laura Orlowski     620 57  437     F      Tecumseh MI US     44:28.9   
23    DELEE DANKENBRING  361 56  468     F      Grand Ledge MI US  48:04.4   
24    Cheryl Farr        18  55  482     F      Leslie MI US       49:25.1   
25    Letha Braman       266 56  488     F      Bath MI US         50:21.0   
26    Rene Swift         368 59  500     F      Hastings MI US     51:35.2   
27    Beth Johns         331 58  503     F      Haslett MI US      51:57.6   
28    Tina Welch         520 57  528     F      Saint Johns MI US  53:46.4   
29    Laura Getty        221 56  532     F      East Lansing MI US 56:06.9   
30    Lynda Waldecker    596 57  540     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:11.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Seager    80  60  125     F      Dewitt MI US    26:35.7 
2     Laurie Duits   63  61  184     F      Woodland MI US  28:42.9 
3     Kerry Linder   546 62  226     F      Dewitt MI US    30:27.9 
4     Judy Peterson  339 62  247     F      Haslett MI US   31:55.7 
5     Rebecca King   325 61  274     F      Okemos MI US    32:51.7 
6     Kim Sweet      565 60  327     F      Perrinton MI US 36:24.8 
7     Donna Behm     37  64  382     F      Oakley MI US    40:05.3 
8     Carla Safie    553 64  426     F      Hastings MI US  43:45.6 
9     Katie Donnelly 360 63  430     F      Haslett MI US   43:56.7 
10    Nicky Dudgeon  119 62  456     F      Okemos MI US    46:44.3 
11    Peggy D'Haene  15  63  458     F      Lansing MI US   46:58.0 
12    Laura Sorrell  302 62  469     F      Lansing MI US   48:17.9 
13    Marty Froman   348 62  473     F      Eagle MI US     48:21.9 
14    Laura Olson    451 61  530     F      Lansing MI US   54:32.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     JoAnne Furu       590 67  117     F      Ceresco MI US      26:19.3 
2     Bernice Wagner    521 65  173     F      Saint Johns MI US  28:24.9 
3     Jean Bolley       173 68  223     F      Bath MI US         30:13.2 
4     Kathryn Severin   142 66  268     F      Okemos MI US       32:41.2 
5     Janet Lee         409 68  270     F      East Lansing MI US 32:44.2 
6     Julie Hales-Smith 9   69  276     F      East Lansing MI US 32:57.2 
7     Jill Tribell      219 69  324     F      Okemos MI US       36:10.9 
8     Edie Kentner      98  65  333     F      Lansing MI US      36:55.3 
9     Cynthia Erickson  210 66  379     F      East Lansing MI US 39:53.6 
10    Jill Bielawski    195 66  383     F      Lansing MI US      40:07.2 
11    Emilee Marks      307 66  397     F      Williamston MI US  41:23.2 
12    Kathy Rhodes      118 68  457     F      Okemos MI US       46:45.7 
13    Annie Ryan        413 69  477     F      Webberville MI US  48:42.2 
14    Susan Perry       257 65  508     F      East Lansing MI US 52:15.2 
15    Kathy Richards    237 68  519     F      Holt MI US         53:23.7 
16    Luanne Beaudry    53  66  520     F      Lansing MI US      53:24.1 
17    Mary Jane Cook    230 65  525     F      Lansing MI US      53:35.0 
18    Jane E. Reagan    59  66  539     F      Williamston MI US  58:31.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Judith Tuthill  12  72  322     F      Haslett MI US      36:02.4 
2     Rita Richardson 61  71  336     F      East Lansing MI US 37:14.7 
3     Chris Ferris    514 71  362     F      Lansing MI US      38:35.6 
4     Joyce Dryer     194 74  420     F      Lansing MI US      43:19.2 
5     Stella Korbakis 540 74  442     F      East Lansing MI US 45:29.6 
6     Donna Hay       241 73  492     F      Lansing MI US      51:00.4 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mary Steinhauser 372 75  326     F      LA SALLE MI US     36:17.2 
2     Diane Munshaw    268 76  371     F      Okemos MI US       39:25.8 
3     Glenda Borowski  391 76  461     F      Muskegon MI US     47:18.4 
4     Abby Miske       573 76  487     F      Grand Rapids MI US 50:01.3 
5     Ginger Petty     227 76  521     F      Haslett MI US      53:24.9 


Female 80 to 98
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Liz Lancaster 539 83  485     F      Nashville MI US 49:55.2 
2     Kay Fullerton 519 80  538     F      Holt MI US      58:30.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.