Silver Bells In The City 5K Run/Walk

Sat November 23, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City                     Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ====================== ====== ======================== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Nick Rehagen           M      Lansing                  17:28.1   17:27.4   5:37  27  74.4       1        M Overall 
2     Brian Jackson          M      Lansing                  17:30.0   17:28.8   5:38  34  75.5       2        M Overall 
3     David Spinner          M      Dansville                17:43.0   17:42.0   5:42  35  75.0       3        M Overall 
4     Matthew Jenness        M      Lansing                  18:02.7   18:02.0   5:48  15  74.6       1        M 15-19   
5     Andrew Myers           M      Holt                     18:04.5   18:02.9   5:49  27  71.9       1        M 25-29   
6     Stan Sochay            M      Potterville              18:05.5   18:03.3   5:49  43  77.5       1        M 40-44   
7     Ryan Bowman            M      Lansing                  18:32.5   18:32.0   5:58  17  70.7       2        M 15-19   
8     Anders Howe            M      East Lansing             18:38.5   18:36.4   5:59  14  73.6       1        M 0-14    
9     Carter Kelly           M      Okemos                   18:39.0   18:36.8   5:59  15  72.3       3        M 15-19   
10    Lauren Hunter          F      Haslett                  19:04.1   19:04.0   6:08  13  84.5       1        F Overall 
11    Dean Thomas            M      Grand Ledge              19:20.7   19:18.7   6:13  23  67.2       1        M 20-24   
12    Edward Brown           M      Okemos                   19:49.8   19:47.2   6:22  48  73.5       1        M 45-49   
13    Paul Capen             M      Saint Louis              20:10.4   20:05.5   6:28  49  72.8       2        M 45-49   
14    Dan Witalec            M      Holt                     20:26.6   20:19.1   6:32  34  65.0       1        M 30-34   
15    Ian Brown              M      Okemos                   20:27.0   20:24.7   6:34  13  68.8       2        M 0-14    
16    Paul Garton            M      Lansing                  20:54.9   20:25.5   6:34  26  63.6       2        M 25-29   
17    Brad Phillips          M      Lansing                  20:28.8   20:25.7   6:35  29  63.6       3        M 25-29   
18    Joseph Bowman          M      Lansing                  20:39.4   20:25.9   6:35  13  68.7       3        M 0-14    
19    Steve Seager           M      Grayling                 20:35.0   20:30.2   6:36  60  77.9       1        M 60-64   
20    Claire Margerison      F      East Lansing             20:42.1   20:34.0   6:37  40  73.7       2        F Overall 
21    David DeYoung          M      Lansing                  20:42.2   20:37.7   6:38  34  64.0       2        M 30-34   
22    frank rocha            M      Lansing                  21:30.4   20:40.2   6:39  24  62.8       2        M 20-24   
23    Ron Alleman            M      Dewitt                   20:50.2   20:47.2   6:41  59  76.2       1        M 55-59   
24    Collin Patrick         M      Jackson                  20:58.2   20:57.1   6:45  18  62.0       4        M 15-19   
25    Eathan Patrick         M      Jackson                  21:09.0   21:08.1   6:48  19  61.4       5        M 15-19   
26    Matt Bromley           M      Greenville               21:27.7   21:09.4   6:49  41  65.2       2        M 40-44   
27    Seth Maher             M      Lansing                  21:17.5   21:09.5   6:49  40  64.8       3        M 40-44   
28    Keith Morgan           M      Eaton Rapids             21:28.9   21:10.6   6:49  15  63.5       6        M 15-19   
29    Katie Boyce            F      Lansing                  21:23.8   21:15.6   6:51  33  69.6       3        F Overall 
30    Russell Lahti          M      East Lansing             21:20.7   21:17.0   6:51  39  64.0       1        M 35-39   
31    Katelyn Lynch          F      East Lansing             21:32.9   21:27.1   6:54  35  69.3       1        F 35-39   
32    Greg Acker             M      Haslett                  21:52.9   21:28.1   6:55  41  64.3       4        M 40-44   
33    Nicole Mathes          F      Lansing                  21:39.3   21:33.6   6:56  26  68.5       1        F 25-29   
34    Kayla Zielinski        F      South Lyon               21:40.6   21:35.5   6:57  20  68.4       1        F 20-24   
35    Robert McNergney       M      Lansing                  21:49.5   21:38.4   6:58  37  62.0       2        M 35-39   
36    Jeffrey Struck         M      Okemos                   21:48.0   21:38.4   6:58  38  62.5       3        M 35-39   
37    Johnathan Stid         M      Mason                    21:47.8   21:41.2   6:59  19  59.9       7        M 15-19   
38    Todd Iannarelli        M      Williamston              21:46.7   21:42.8   6:59  45  65.5       3        M 45-49   
39    Jean Seward            F      Okemos                   21:53.7   21:47.4   7:01  53  78.4       1        F 50-54   
40    Julie Smith            F      Pentwater                21:55.7   21:51.2   7:02  48  74.0       1        F 45-49   
41    Max Sa Leitao          M      Lansing                  22:00.0   21:51.4   7:02  49  67.0       4        M 45-49   
42    Melanie Werner         F      Westphalia               22:00.2   21:51.7   7:02  13  73.7       1        F 0-14    
43    Danielle Murphy        F      Holt                     21:59.9   21:53.7   7:03  31  67.4       1        F 30-34   
44    Gary Osbeck            M      Lansing                  22:39.8   22:08.3   7:08  46  64.7       5        M 45-49   
45    Anna Zang              F      Lansing                  22:17.8   22:09.1   7:08  33  66.8       2        F 30-34   
46    Dale Spencley          M      Dewitt                   22:42.1   22:09.1   7:08  50  66.6       1        M 50-54   
47    John Buchanan          M      Lansing                  22:23.2   22:19.4   7:11  42  62.3       5        M 40-44   
48    Trenton Bortnichak     M      Lansing                  22:34.5   22:20.4   7:11  15  60.2       8        M 15-19   
49    Jake Bortnichak        M      LANSING                  22:39.6   22:25.7   7:13  13  62.6       4        M 0-14    
50    Joe Thornton           M      Lansing                  22:32.2   22:28.3   7:14  25  57.8       4        M 25-29   
51    Lysie Eldridge         F      Lansing                  22:41.0   22:28.5   7:14  21  65.7       2        F 20-24   
52    Sara Rademacher        F      Lansing                  22:56.3   22:44.8   7:19  30  64.9       3        F 30-34   
53    Tia Burch              F      Haslett                  23:11.9   22:46.6   7:20  20  64.8       3        F 20-24   
54    Kyle Wilson            F      Laingsburg               23:01.5   22:46.7   7:20  30  64.8       4        F 30-34   
55    Kyle Shearer           M      Lansing                  23:51.6   22:46.9   7:20  29  57.1       5        M 25-29   
56    Elizabeth Anast        F      Dewitt                   22:59.5   22:51.9   7:22  24  64.6       4        F 20-24   
57    Emily Woodcock         F      Wayland                  23:00.3   22:52.7   7:22  30  64.5       5        F 30-34   
58    Amber Smith            F      Mason                    22:58.7   22:54.9   7:23  25  64.4       2        F 25-29   
59    Jon Dewey              M      Holt                     23:16.1   22:57.6   7:23  48  63.3       6        M 45-49   
60    Crissy Dochoda         F      Jackson                  23:00.8   22:57.7   7:23  45  68.4       2        F 45-49   
61    Adam Cesal             M      Lansing                  23:30.7   23:00.2   7:24  27  56.4       6        M 25-29   
62    Troy Hale              M      East Lansing             23:11.2   23:02.0   7:25  41  59.9       6        M 40-44   
63    Brenna Jardine         F      Bath                     23:14.6   23:03.4   7:25  25  64.0       3        F 25-29   
64    Sean Freedberg         M      East Lansing             23:19.7   23:10.6   7:28  35  57.2       4        M 35-39   
65    Abigail Mogg           F      Owosso                   23:15.2   23:11.0   7:28  41  65.8       1        F 40-44   
66    Archie Hall            M      Lansing                  23:29.8   23:23.2   7:32  50  63.1       2        M 50-54   
67    Lisa Meints            F      East Lansing             23:32.2   23:23.7   7:32  31  63.1       6        F 30-34   
68    Sarah Terranova        F      Lansing                  23:31.4   23:24.4   7:32  30  63.1       7        F 30-34   
69    Jessica Searls-Elliott F      Dewitt                   23:46.4   23:33.2   7:35  35  63.1       2        F 35-39   
70    Nicolette Basinger     F      Grand Rapids             23:55.6   23:40.7   7:37  37  63.2       3        F 35-39   
71    Matthew Shephard       M      Midland                  25:08.3   23:42.3   7:38  40  57.9       7        M 40-44   
72    N. Mitchell            M      Hubbardston              23:56.9   23:43.5   7:38  9   68.6       5        M 0-14    
73    Katie Roushia          F      Lansing                  23:59.5   23:43.8   7:38  24  62.2       5        F 20-24   
74    Jeremy Leonard         M      Dewitt                   23:51.3   23:47.5   7:39  39  57.2       5        M 35-39   
75    Katie Kendig           F      Lansing                  23:56.1   23:48.8   7:40  47  67.2       3        F 45-49   
76    Arika Hundt-Cole       F      Williamston              24:05.2   23:49.4   7:40  36  62.5       4        F 35-39   
77    Sasha North            F      Lansing                  23:52.3   23:51.3   7:41  31  61.9       8        F 30-34   
78    Donald Adams Jr        M      Perry                    24:14.0   23:52.7   7:41  51  62.3       3        M 50-54   
79    Colton Holicki         M      Jackson                  23:58.4   23:53.2   7:41  22  54.4       3        M 20-24   
80    Ingrid Nova            F      Mason                    25:32.8   23:54.0   7:42  40  63.5       2        F 40-44   
81    Jordan McNeilly        M      Holt                     24:03.8   23:56.3   7:42  28  54.2       7        M 25-29   
82    Lucy Tomer             F      Richland                 24:15.3   23:56.4   7:42  20  61.7       6        F 20-24   
83    Matt Seager            M      Lansing                  24:08.3   23:59.0   7:43  33  54.8       3        M 30-34   
84    Claire Abraham         F      St. Johns                24:11.8   23:59.7   7:43  31  61.5       9        F 30-34   
85    Craig Gurnee           M      Ionia                    24:05.4   24:00.0   7:43  34  55.0       4        M 30-34   
86    Jotham Hahn            M      PortlandPirtland         25:31.5   24:02.8   7:44  43  58.2       8        M 40-44   
87    Debbie Bellant         F      Lansing                  24:18.7   24:06.8   7:46  54  71.6       2        F 50-54   
88    Brett Holicki          M      Swartz Creek             24:13.8   24:08.6   7:46  33  54.4       5        M 30-34   
89    Hayden Dorer           M      Holt                     24:26.1   24:11.4   7:47  14  56.6       6        M 0-14    
90    Rigo Cardoso           M      Lansing                  25:09.2   24:12.0   7:47  31  53.9       6        M 30-34   
91    Logan Dextrom          M      Lansing                  24:25.7   24:12.2   7:47  13  58.0       7        M 0-14    
92    Jennifer Crawford      F      Battle Creek             24:31.7   24:16.5   7:49  42  63.2       3        F 40-44   
93    Jennifer Taylor        F      St Johns                 25:31.2   24:17.0   7:49  26  60.8       4        F 25-29   
94    Thomas Reydon          M      Lansing                  24:28.8   24:21.7   7:50  49  60.1       7        M 45-49   
95    Zane Meibeyer          M      Lansing                  24:37.5   24:23.0   7:51  31  53.5       7        M 30-34   
96    Casey Thomas           F      Charlotte                24:27.6   24:24.8   7:51  38  61.5       5        F 35-39   
97    Claude Thomas          M      Lansing                  24:27.5   24:25.2   7:52  51  60.9       4        M 50-54   
98    Joseph Huntoon         M      Lansing                  26:01.0   24:25.3   7:52  26  53.2       8        M 25-29   
99    Jessica Mitchell       F      Hubbardston              24:38.2   24:25.8   7:52  37  61.3       6        F 35-39   
100   Stephanie Leavitt      F      Charlotte                24:30.8   24:28.2   7:53  42  62.7       4        F 40-44   
101   Ben Searls             M      Grand Ledge              24:41.9   24:29.0   7:53  30  53.2       8        M 30-34   
102   M. Cyrul               M      East Lansing             24:36.2   24:29.8   7:53  12  58.9       8        M 0-14    
103   Sarah Feldpausch       F      Dewitt                   24:38.8   24:36.7   7:55  33  60.1       10       F 30-34   
104   W. King                M      Haslett                  24:51.1   24:41.0   7:57  12  58.5       9        M 0-14    
105   Randy Gross            M      East Lansing             24:51.1   24:41.2   7:57  41  55.9       9        M 40-44   
106   Thomas Biegaj          M      Lansing                  24:52.3   24:41.2   7:57  29  52.7       9        M 25-29   
107   Craig Morehouse        M      Potterville              24:45.5   24:41.3   7:57  48  58.9       8        M 45-49   
108   Tuan Nguyen            M      Holt                     24:55.1   24:41.6   7:57  18  52.6       9        M 15-19   
109   Brian Cools            M      Haslett                  24:59.7   24:43.8   7:58  56  62.5       2        M 55-59   
110   Abhilash Nallabothula  M      Lansing                  24:53.2   24:44.5   7:58  27  52.5       10       M 25-29   
111   Nick Perkins           M      Lansing                  24:55.5   24:46.7   7:59  29  52.5       11       M 25-29   
112   Dana Koot              F      Mason                    25:36.5   24:49.0   7:59  46  63.9       4        F 45-49   
113   Ken Macsay             M      Grand Ledge              25:03.6   25:00.3   8:03  53  60.4       5        M 50-54   
114   Dan Sweet              M      Haslett                  25:22.8   25:07.6   8:05  60  63.5       2        M 60-64   
115   Amy Dorow              F      Jackson                  25:19.1   25:08.3   8:05  44  62.0       5        F 40-44   
116   Jason Evans            M      Lansing                  25:21.3   25:11.9   8:07  37  53.2       6        M 35-39   
117   Robert Huston          M      Muncie                   25:20.9   25:16.3   8:08  68  67.7       1        M 65-69   
118   Eric Ozanich           M      Lansing                  25:30.1   25:19.4   8:09  36  52.7       7        M 35-39   
119   Madeline Mays          F      Dansville                25:26.1   25:19.5   8:09  15  61.3       1        F 15-19   
120   David Parham           M      Jackson                  25:30.1   25:20.3   8:09  64  65.2       3        M 60-64   
121   Sylvia Renteria        F      Lansing                  25:46.6   25:21.0   8:10  38  59.2       7        F 35-39   
122   Kyle Hebert            M      Holt                     25:25.9   25:21.6   8:10  30  51.3       9        M 30-34   
123   Megan Melvin           F      Lansing                  26:21.1   25:23.1   8:10  33  58.3       11       F 30-34   
124   PAMELA GENSTERBLUM     F      Portland                 25:53.6   25:26.4   8:11  36  58.6       8        F 35-39   
125   Megan Merrill          F      Eaton Rapids             25:39.9   25:27.2   8:12  38  59.0       9        F 35-39   
126   Christine Seager       F      Grayling                 25:33.2   25:27.5   8:12  56  69.5       1        F 55-59   
127   Brendan Sochay         M      Potterville              25:44.8   25:27.8   8:12  13  55.1       10       M 0-14    
128   Kaitlynn Hollis        F      St. Johns                25:47.6   25:35.5   8:14  32  57.8       12       F 30-34   
129   Breah Alward           F      Lansing                  26:11.1   25:35.6   8:14  30  57.7       13       F 30-34   
130   Benjamin Weber         M      East Lansing             25:49.5   25:41.8   8:16  27  50.5       12       M 25-29   
131   Jade Brayton           F      Lansing                  25:49.9   25:42.4   8:16  24  57.4       7        F 20-24   
132   Chuck Lawson           M      Grand Ledge              25:47.1   25:43.3   8:17  67  65.9       2        M 65-69   
133   Jose Suarez            M      Lansing                  26:02.2   25:46.8   8:18  31  50.6       10       M 30-34   
134   Kristine Kotsch        F      Dewitt                   25:57.1   25:48.2   8:18  49  63.4       5        F 45-49   
135   Anna Fileccia          F      Gaylord                  25:58.5   25:49.4   8:19  29  57.2       5        F 25-29   
136   Charles Fritz          M      Dewitt                   25:59.5   25:49.9   8:19  43  54.2       10       M 40-44   
137   Emily Balander         F      Lansing                  25:57.1   25:50.4   8:19  27  57.1       6        F 25-29   
138   Lloyd Wagner           M      Jackson                  25:56.3   25:52.2   8:20  57  60.2       3        M 55-59   
139   Nick Heuer             M      Lansing                  27:45.9   25:56.1   8:21  34  50.9       11       M 30-34   
140   Noelle Cohn            F      East Lansing             26:07.2   25:56.8   8:21  21  56.9       8        F 20-24   
141   Adam Ford              M      Lansing                  26:34.6   25:57.9   8:21  46  55.1       9        M 45-49   
142   Madison Bowden         F      Canton                   26:47.3   26:00.1   8:22  19  56.8       2        F 15-19   
143   Anna Goos              F      Grimes                   26:11.7   26:00.2   8:22  31  56.8       14       F 30-34   
144   Nichole Leemon         F      Haslett                  26:12.7   26:01.1   8:22  30  56.8       15       F 30-34   
145   Joel Stehouwer         M      Kalamazoo                26:47.5   26:02.4   8:23  24  49.9       4        M 20-24   
146   Jim Kotowicz           M      Saint Johns              26:29.1   26:03.6   8:23  47  55.3       10       M 45-49   
147   Carrie Nichols         F      Jerome                   26:14.6   26:03.6   8:23  40  58.2       6        F 40-44   
148   Jordan Walraven        M      Holt                     26:34.6   26:09.0   8:25  31  49.9       12       M 30-34   
149   Lori Baker             F      East Lansing             26:33.2   26:11.3   8:26  56  67.5       2        F 55-59   
150   Andrew Knickerbocker   M      Potterville              27:22.6   26:15.6   8:27  26  49.4       13       M 25-29   
151   Stacia Buchanan        F      Lansing                  26:37.1   26:16.9   8:28  40  57.7       7        F 40-44   
152   Frank Goodrich         M      Ovid                     26:44.8   26:19.8   8:28  60  60.6       4        M 60-64   
153   Stephanie Little       F      Kalamazoo                27:10.0   26:23.4   8:30  34  56.2       16       F 30-34   
154   Jacqueline Little      F      Climax                   27:10.6   26:27.0   8:31  57  67.6       3        F 55-59   
155   Larry Mazuca           M      East Lansing             28:08.2   26:27.1   8:31  52  56.6       6        M 50-54   
156   Benjamin Sorensen      M      Haslett                  27:23.4   26:30.4   8:32  31  49.2       13       M 30-34   
157   Hannah Paksi           F      Saint Johns              27:54.7   26:34.3   8:33  22  55.6       9        F 20-24   
158   Jesse Lover            M      Perry                    28:36.0   26:34.4   8:33  27  48.9       14       M 25-29   
159   Eddie Floyd II         M      Farmington               27:20.2   26:36.3   8:34  39  51.2       8        M 35-39   
160   Tami Osborne           F      Okemos                   26:56.5   26:42.0   8:36  46  59.4       6        F 45-49   
161   Alicia Coatsworth      F      Dansville                26:46.2   26:45.6   8:37  19  55.2       3        F 15-19   
162   Lukas Hartley          M      Holt                     27:03.3   26:46.6   8:37  13  52.4       11       M 0-14    
163   Matt Mulford           M      East Lansing             28:50.5   26:53.5   8:39  38  50.3       9        M 35-39   
164   Ethan Franklin         M      East Lansing             27:08.8   26:56.7   8:40  20  48.2       5        M 20-24   
165   B. Patrick             M      Jackson                  27:12.5   27:02.3   8:42  7   67.7       12       M 0-14    
166   Kristen Murphy         F      Lansing                  27:49.7   27:02.7   8:42  33  54.7       17       F 30-34   
167   Jeff Patrick           M      Jackson                  27:13.4   27:03.5   8:43  47  53.3       11       M 45-49   
168   J. Patrick             M      Jackson                  27:13.1   27:03.8   8:43  9   60.2       13       M 0-14    
169   Levi Shanks            M      Lansing                  27:32.6   27:03.8   8:43  30  48.1       14       M 30-34   
170   Ashley Smith           F      Pentwater                27:47.5   27:04.1   8:43  21  54.6       10       F 20-24   
171   Eunice Njuguna         F      Lansing                  27:13.2   27:06.6   8:44  51  61.6       3        F 50-54   
172   Stephen Sanderson      M      Lansing                  27:26.3   27:06.6   8:44  26  47.9       15       M 25-29   
173   Thomas Hart II         M      Okemos                   28:05.9   27:07.1   8:44  34  48.7       15       M 30-34   
174   Anonymous Participant  F                               27:53.5   27:09.7   8:45  20  54.4       11       F 20-24   
175   Allison Allum          F      Haslett                  28:03.0   27:12.1   8:45  24  54.3       12       F 20-24   
176   Craig VanSumeren       M      Okemos                   27:46.2   27:12.3   8:45  58  57.8       4        M 55-59   
177   Nancy Seelye           F      Bath                     27:26.6   27:12.9   8:46  67  74.5       1        F 65-69   
178   Tonya Sundermann       F      East LansingEast Lansing 28:09.9   27:13.1   8:46  45  57.7       7        F 45-49   
179   Dennis Womble          M      Okemos                   27:46.5   27:14.8   8:46  73  66.7       1        M 70-97   
180   Nancy Kim              F      Lansing                  27:32.6   27:16.8   8:47  42  56.3       8        F 40-44   
181   Erin Beck              F      Laingsburg               27:43.0   27:19.4   8:48  37  54.8       10       F 35-39   
182   Jody Lindell           F      Corunna                  28:26.4   27:25.6   8:50  64  71.0       1        F 60-64   
183   Megan Ahearne          F      Mason                    28:16.7   27:26.4   8:50  24  53.8       13       F 20-24   
184   Steven Safie           M      Holt                     28:35.0   27:30.1   8:51  27  47.2       16       M 25-29   
185   Arnulfo Macias         M      Lansing                  27:38.2   27:30.3   8:51  37  48.8       10       M 35-39   
186   Megan Doherty          F      Lansing                  29:08.8   27:32.6   8:52  33  53.7       18       F 30-34   
187   Justin Fast            M      Holt                     29:34.0   27:33.0   8:52  30  47.2       16       M 30-34   
188   Krista Adair           F      Rives Junction           28:15.8   27:34.0   8:52  35  53.9       11       F 35-39   
189   Chloe Knop             F      Holt                     28:17.9   27:34.6   8:53  19  53.5       4        F 15-19   
190   Anja Bliss             F      Eaton Rapids             28:18.7   27:35.0   8:53  19  53.5       5        F 15-19   
191   Chloe Bromley          F      Greenville               27:57.7   27:36.5   8:53  14  57.2       2        F 0-14    
192   Alyssa Lennemann       F      Saint Johns              27:44.2   27:39.1   8:54  16  55.2       6        F 15-19   
193   Jeff Meier             M      Haslett                  27:57.2   27:40.7   8:55  56  55.8       5        M 55-59   
194   Chelsea Meeker         F      Lansing                  28:07.9   27:44.1   8:56  22  53.2       14       F 20-24   
195   Michael Flowers        M      Lansing                  27:59.6   27:44.3   8:56  59  57.1       6        M 55-59   
196   Craig Hellems          M      Dewitt                   28:02.3   27:44.9   8:56  56  55.7       7        M 55-59   
197   Autumn Brown           F      Lansing                  28:03.7   27:44.9   8:56  40  54.7       9        F 40-44   
198   Forrest Tiller         M      Grand Ledge              28:02.4   27:45.0   8:56  56  55.7       8        M 55-59   
199   Ellen Ward             F      Hot                      29:50.9   27:45.1   8:56  33  53.3       19       F 30-34   
200   Brianna Flowers        F      Lansing                  28:00.4   27:45.2   8:56  25  53.2       7        F 25-29   
201   Nicholas Beller        M      Charlotte                28:05.6   27:45.6   8:56  50  53.1       7        M 50-54   
202   Cindy Bromley          F      OwossoOwosso             28:09.2   27:47.4   8:57  65  71.0       2        F 65-69   
203   Kim Darling            F      Dewitt                   28:00.8   27:48.0   8:57  54  62.1       4        F 50-54   
204   Sue Wismer             F      Lansing                  28:03.4   27:48.7   8:57  59  65.9       4        F 55-59   
205   Larissa Fedoroff       F      Owosso                   28:04.7   27:50.4   8:58  26  53.0       8        F 25-29   
206   Tiffany Swayze         F      Olivet                   28:30.4   27:50.7   8:58  22  53.0       15       F 20-24   
207   Michelle Kreft         F      Laingsburg               28:03.7   27:50.8   8:58  59  65.8       5        F 55-59   
208   Steven Thelen          M      Fowler                   29:07.7   27:52.1   8:58  55  55.0       9        M 55-59   
209   Karyssa Lennemann      F      Saint Johns              27:58.0   27:52.7   8:58  16  54.7       7        F 15-19   
210   Fay Thomas             F      Lansing                  28:52.6   27:57.7   9:00  56  63.2       6        F 55-59   
211   Julie Lenzinger        F      Richland                 29:02.7   27:57.8   9:00  49  58.5       8        F 45-49   
212   Joslyn Fraidenburg     F      Lansing                  29:33.3   27:58.9   9:00  27  52.8       9        F 25-29   
213   Matthew Mcdonald       M      Okemos                   28:26.0   27:59.0   9:00  42  49.7       11       M 40-44   
214   Amy Adams              F      Perry                    28:23.4   28:01.5   9:01  52  60.2       5        F 50-54   
215   Ian Gallardo           M      Lansing                  28:53.5   28:03.1   9:02  33  46.8       17       M 30-34   
216   Audrey Smith           F      Onondaga                 28:39.6   28:03.1   9:02  52  60.2       6        F 50-54   
217   Luke Seward            M      Okemos                   28:52.1   28:03.2   9:02  56  55.1       10       M 55-59   
218   Mark Meyer             M      East Lansing             28:31.2   28:10.6   9:04  60  56.7       5        M 60-64   
219   Robert Sharp           M      Jackson                  30:15.1   28:15.9   9:06  32  46.3       18       M 30-34   
220   Hannah Gottschalk      F      Perry                    28:30.3   28:16.1   9:06  34  52.5       20       F 30-34   
221   Colleen Burkhardt      F      Grand Ledge              29:50.7   28:16.2   9:06  25  52.2       10       F 25-29   
222   Dalton Herbel          M      East Lansing             29:57.7   28:16.3   9:06  28  45.9       17       M 25-29   
223   Louise Almeida         F      East Lansing             28:30.8   28:16.5   9:06  27  52.2       11       F 25-29   
224   Patrick Way            M      Lansing                  28:55.7   28:18.5   9:07  26  45.9       18       M 25-29   
225   Jason Michels          M      Laingsburg               29:30.6   28:24.8   9:09  40  48.3       12       M 40-44   
226   Shelley Miller         F      Bellevue                 28:53.7   28:25.0   9:09  43  54.4       10       F 40-44   
227   Clark Rhoades          M      La Salle                 28:53.2   28:25.5   9:09  47  50.7       12       M 45-49   
228   Karenn Vernagus        F      Lansing                  29:11.5   28:28.2   9:10  46  55.7       9        F 45-49   
229   Martin Burris          M      Okemos                   29:51.0   28:30.1   9:10  41  48.4       13       M 40-44   
230   Kyle Workman           M      East Lansing             30:57.0   28:30.1   9:10  23  45.6       6        M 20-24   
231   Racquel Hubbard        F      Lansing                  29:48.2   28:34.2   9:12  30  51.7       21       F 30-34   
232   Casey Peacock          F      Lansing                  31:01.5   28:34.3   9:12  24  51.7       16       F 20-24   
233   Chelsea Osak           F      Lansing                  29:55.6   28:41.7   9:14  28  51.5       12       F 25-29   
234   Daniel Gilmore         M      Lansing                  29:36.7   28:43.9   9:15  48  50.6       13       M 45-49   
235   Laura Shanks           F      Lansing                  29:12.9   28:44.9   9:15  31  51.4       22       F 30-34   
236   Cameron Pollock        M      Lansing                  29:02.7   28:47.6   9:16  16  46.0       10       M 15-19   
237   Butch McFetters        M      Williamston              29:45.1   28:49.7   9:17  55  53.2       11       M 55-59   
238   Rebecca Stevens        F      Dewitt                   29:34.4   28:50.2   9:17  26  51.2       13       F 25-29   
239   Heather Durian         F      Mason                    29:09.0   28:51.0   9:17  39  52.3       12       F 35-39   
240   Cecilia Tombelli       F      Lansing                  29:22.7   28:52.6   9:18  55  60.5       7        F 55-59   
241   Jenifer Wood           F      Rives Junction           30:22.7   28:54.8   9:18  35  51.4       13       F 35-39   
242   Christine Trinidad     F      East Lansing             29:58.5   28:59.1   9:20  36  51.4       14       F 35-39   
243   Vivian Spencer         F      Ann Arbor                29:13.8   28:59.9   9:20  24  50.9       17       F 20-24   
244   Jessica Riley          F      Lansing                  30:03.4   29:05.3   9:22  40  52.1       11       F 40-44   
245   Jen Orton              F      Mason                    30:56.6   29:07.4   9:22  46  54.4       10       F 45-49   
246   Claudia Casagrande     F      Macomb                   29:54.3   29:11.5   9:24  20  50.6       18       F 20-24   
247   Holly Welke            F      Saginaw                  29:36.6   29:15.7   9:25  36  50.9       15       F 35-39   
248   Debi Cole              F      Lansing                  30:00.9   29:17.1   9:26  52  57.7       7        F 50-54   
249   Jacob Dornan           M      Sunfield                 31:39.9   29:18.2   9:26  28  44.3       19       M 25-29   
250   Jessica Dornan         F      Sunfield                 31:40.3   29:20.2   9:27  27  50.3       14       F 25-29   
251   Matt Closson           M      Olivet                   29:39.5   29:23.7   9:28  44  48.0       14       M 40-44   
252   Victoria Nelson        F      Dewitt                   29:48.6   29:25.9   9:28  26  50.2       15       F 25-29   
253   Molly Nevins           F      East Lansing             30:39.5   29:28.2   9:29  30  50.1       23       F 30-34   
254   Lauren Feldpausch      F      Williamston              30:56.7   29:28.7   9:29  27  50.1       16       F 25-29   
255   Patty Degnan           F      East Lansing             29:58.9   29:29.5   9:30  68  69.6       3        F 65-69   
256   Sara Ward              F      Hastings                 31:07.3   29:31.2   9:30  24  50.0       19       F 20-24   
257   H. Sanders             F      Mason                    31:10.4   29:31.9   9:30  12  55.8       3        F 0-14    
258   Emilee Barnes          F      Lansing                  31:07.6   29:33.3   9:31  28  50.0       17       F 25-29   
259   Tim Baker              M      Holt                     30:32.8   29:40.7   9:33  47  48.6       14       M 45-49   
260   Lynsey White           F      Grand Rapids             29:56.6   29:40.7   9:33  29  49.8       18       F 25-29   
261   Ashley Spitzley        F      Ionia                    29:56.9   29:41.5   9:33  31  49.7       24       F 30-34   
262   Janet Beachum          F      Ludington                31:08.2   29:45.1   9:35  62  63.9       2        F 60-64   
263   Kim Sweet              F      Haslett                  30:03.2   29:46.6   9:35  59  61.5       8        F 55-59   
264   Lori Pung              F      Saint Johns              30:04.1   29:46.9   9:35  48  54.3       11       F 45-49   
265   Lindsay Farrell        F      Portland                 30:34.6   29:48.3   9:36  30  49.5       25       F 30-34   
266   Erica Graham           F      Holt                     30:09.2   29:49.8   9:36  34  49.7       26       F 30-34   
267   Michele Flietstra      F      Richland                 30:59.1   29:54.9   9:38  47  53.5       12       F 45-49   
268   Danielle Burstall      F      Livonia                  30:49.7   29:55.3   9:38  49  54.6       13       F 45-49   
269   Renae Werbish          F      East Lansing             30:31.4   29:56.1   9:38  47  53.4       14       F 45-49   
270   Lisa Curtis            F      Dimondale                31:51.0   30:02.3   9:40  46  52.8       15       F 45-49   
271   Vickie Mingus          F      Bellevue                 30:35.1   30:07.0   9:42  54  57.3       8        F 50-54   
272   Alissa Molina          F      Lansing                  30:54.9   30:09.8   9:43  22  49.0       20       F 20-24   
273   Lori Noyer             F      Lansing                  30:29.9   30:10.4   9:43  46  52.5       16       F 45-49   
274   Larisa Ballard         F      Potterville              30:32.8   30:11.6   9:43  50  54.7       9        F 50-54   
275   Debby Mansel           F      Potterville              30:33.2   30:12.1   9:43  62  62.9       3        F 60-64   
276   Kimberly Bengel        F      Pewamo                   31:42.5   30:12.3   9:43  41  50.5       12       F 40-44   
277   Katlyn Lindstrom       F      Lansing                  31:12.2   30:15.5   9:44  24  48.8       21       F 20-24   
278   Tyler Moore            M      Lansing                  30:45.4   30:17.0   9:45  27  42.9       20       M 25-29   
279   Ami Cox                F      Ionia                    31:40.0   30:19.6   9:46  43  51.0       13       F 40-44   
280   Charles Parker         M      East Lansing             31:03.7   30:21.9   9:46  42  45.8       15       M 40-44   
281   Annette Paul           F      Muskegon                 30:45.9   30:23.9   9:47  60  61.0       4        F 60-64   
282   Kathryn Neville        F      Brooklyn                 30:50.7   30:24.3   9:47  33  48.7       27       F 30-34   
283   Renee Hoyt             F      Charlotte                31:04.8   30:24.9   9:47  46  52.1       17       F 45-49   
284   Kiera Fisher           F      East Lansing             31:59.6   30:27.8   9:48  23  48.5       22       F 20-24   
285   Patti Bielby           F      okemos                   30:49.8   30:28.1   9:48  50  54.2       10       F 50-54   
286   Amber Sperry           F      St Johns                 31:41.7   30:28.6   9:49  30  48.5       28       F 30-34   
287   Mariah Beebe           F      Williamston              32:00.7   30:32.5   9:50  23  48.3       23       F 20-24   
288   Dawn Timm              F      Saint Johns              31:58.0   30:32.5   9:50  47  52.4       18       F 45-49   
289   Melissa Kale           F      East Lansing             32:30.0   30:38.3   9:52  43  50.5       14       F 40-44   
290   KEVIN schumacher       M      East Lansing             31:20.2   30:40.5   9:52  58  51.2       12       M 55-59   
291   Gordon Tuthill         M      Haslett                  31:04.1   30:41.6   9:53  72  58.4       2        M 70-97   
292   Zac Williams           M      Lansing                  32:05.3   30:46.6   9:54  35  43.1       11       M 35-39   
293   Rachel Vasiloff        F      Brighton                 31:12.6   30:46.6   9:54  34  48.2       29       F 30-34   
294   Gretchen Humphreys     F      Fenton                   31:16.1   30:49.4   9:55  24  47.9       24       F 20-24   
295   Amy Jolley             F      Lansing                  31:11.0   30:49.8   9:55  47  51.9       19       F 45-49   
296   Steve Farness          M      Williamston              31:25.4   30:53.0   9:56  74  59.7       3        M 70-97   
297   Abby Shephard          F      Midland                  32:18.9   30:53.5   9:57  39  48.8       16       F 35-39   
298   Becky Tiret            F      Saginaw                  31:15.0   30:54.7   9:57  37  48.4       17       F 35-39   
299   M. Ranieri-Morris      M      Lansing                  31:25.2   30:55.6   9:57  10  50.2       14       M 0-14    
300   WARD SPIDLE            M      LANSING                  31:26.7   30:56.7   9:58  55  49.6       13       M 55-59   
301   Riley Moeggenberg      F      Midland                  33:01.9   31:00.6   9:59  22  47.6       25       F 20-24   
302   Samantha Harkins       F      Lansing                  33:02.9   31:00.8   9:59  40  48.9       15       F 40-44   
303   Natasha West           F      Lansing                  31:29.4   31:01.1   9:59  26  47.6       19       F 25-29   
304   Ron Hagaman            M      Charlotte                33:14.5   31:02.1   9:59  50  47.5       8        M 50-54   
305   Angela Michels         F      Laingsburg               32:08.9   31:03.1   10:00 37  48.2       18       F 35-39   
306   Shona Powell           F      Flushing                 32:00.0   31:03.6   10:00 31  47.5       30       F 30-34   
307   Jessie DeRose          F      Lansing                  31:09.5   31:04.0   10:00 50  53.2       11       F 50-54   
308   LINA NOWLAND           F      Charlotte                33:15.4   31:04.1   10:00 30  47.5       31       F 30-34   
309   Kelsey Laird           F      East Lansing             32:26.9   31:04.3   10:00 35  47.8       19       F 35-39   
310   Larry McCaskey         M      Holt                     31:15.6   31:05.6   10:00 69  55.6       3        M 65-69   
311   Paul Silva             M      Saint Johns              32:58.6   31:06.3   10:01 42  44.7       16       M 40-44   
312   Becky Eldridge         F      Lansing                  31:21.5   31:07.4   10:01 50  53.1       12       F 50-54   
313   Annette Karkau         F      Mason                    32:06.0   31:08.6   10:01 50  53.0       13       F 50-54   
314   Kristi Pifer           F      Mount Pleasant           32:05.5   31:09.5   10:02 46  50.9       20       F 45-49   
315   Vanessa Priebe         F      Davisburg                33:20.0   31:13.1   10:03 32  47.4       32       F 30-34   
316   Jeff Messenger         M      Davisburg                33:19.9   31:13.4   10:03 33  42.1       19       M 30-34   
317   Brittany Minterfering  F      Munger                   31:44.5   31:14.0   10:03 28  47.3       20       F 25-29   
318   JAMIE FARNER           F      Haslett                  32:55.5   31:15.3   10:04 41  48.8       16       F 40-44   
319   Kristen Rosas          F      Mason                    31:42.1   31:19.4   10:05 28  47.1       21       F 25-29   
320   Ellen Walton           F      Hartland                 32:42.9   31:20.1   10:05 61  59.9       5        F 60-64   
321   Joe Clifford           M      East Lansing             33:00.3   31:20.6   10:05 50  47.1       9        M 50-54   
322   Paulette BeVier        F      Lansing                  33:04.5   31:21.6   10:06 32  47.1       33       F 30-34   
323   Dominik Valentin       M      Horton                   33:10.6   31:24.2   10:06 25  41.3       21       M 25-29   
324   Joseph Rodriguez       M      Jackson                  33:11.3   31:26.6   10:07 26  41.3       22       M 25-29   
325   Adrienne Westphal      F      East Lansing             33:25.8   31:27.1   10:07 28  47.0       22       F 25-29   
326   Emily Holicki          F      Troy                     31:39.5   31:28.4   10:08 21  46.9       26       F 20-24   
327   Eric Staley            M      Tipp City                31:39.2   31:28.5   10:08 21  41.2       7        M 20-24   
328   Mercia Meyer           F      Frankenmuth              32:19.2   31:29.0   10:08 46  50.3       21       F 45-49   
329   Wendy Judge            F      Shepherd                 32:28.3   31:29.4   10:08 46  50.3       22       F 45-49   
330   Clarissa Balatan       F      Washington               34:50.1   31:31.1   10:09 34  47.1       34       F 30-34   
331   Lisa Porubsky          F      Laingsburg               32:17.2   31:32.0   10:09 48  51.3       23       F 45-49   
332   James Morris           M      Flint                    32:16.8   31:32.5   10:09 53  47.9       10       M 50-54   
333   Katie Shelton          F      Lansing                  32:22.8   31:39.2   10:11 54  54.5       14       F 50-54   
334   Cari Otis              F      East Lansing             33:12.9   31:39.6   10:11 25  46.6       23       F 25-29   
335   Dawn Feldpausch        F      Fowler                   33:21.3   31:40.7   10:12 49  51.6       24       F 45-49   
336   Tejal Patel            F      Brooklyn                 35:01.3   31:42.1   10:12 35  46.9       20       F 35-39   
337   Emma Cantrell          F      Dewitt                   32:21.2   31:45.1   10:13 21  46.5       27       F 20-24   
338   Catherine Collins      F      Lansing                  33:08.0   31:45.2   10:13 37  47.1       21       F 35-39   
339   Jeremiah Helsius       M      East Lansing             32:21.2   31:45.6   10:13 22  40.9       8        M 20-24   
340   Margaret Kline         F      Lansing                  32:32.3   31:45.9   10:13 38  47.3       22       F 35-39   
341   Amanda Ritter          F      Lansing                  33:06.4   31:47.4   10:14 38  47.2       23       F 35-39   
342   Jennifer Iannarelli    F      Williamston              32:52.4   31:47.9   10:14 44  49.0       17       F 40-44   
343   Genevieve Royale       F      Grand Ledge              32:54.3   31:48.7   10:14 24  46.4       28       F 20-24   
344   Tonia Denslow          F      Lansing                  32:32.4   31:49.4   10:15 49  51.4       25       F 45-49   
345   Emily DeLaGarza        F      Lansing                  32:42.1   31:51.3   10:15 49  51.3       26       F 45-49   
346   Christina Melton       F      Holt                     32:22.4   31:57.0   10:17 34  46.4       35       F 30-34   
347   Cameron Phillipich     F      Lansing                  33:13.1   31:58.2   10:17 13  50.4       4        F 0-14    
348   Lindsey Johnson        F      Portland                 32:38.1   32:02.9   10:19 24  46.1       29       F 20-24   
349   Monica Terry           F      Bancroft                 33:03.4   32:03.8   10:19 25  46.1       24       F 25-29   
350   Riley Griffin          F      East Lansing             33:03.4   32:04.5   10:19 21  46.0       30       F 20-24   
351   Cale Felker            M      Bancroft                 33:04.5   32:04.9   10:20 25  40.5       23       M 25-29   
352   Terry McLeod           F      Lennon                   33:06.4   32:07.5   10:20 72  67.6       1        F 70-97   
353   Lauren Jernstadt       F      East Lansing             33:07.9   32:08.9   10:21 20  45.9       31       F 20-24   
354   Lauren Duflo           F      East Lansing             33:10.1   32:11.6   10:22 20  45.9       32       F 20-24   
355   Lesley Dufner          F      East Lansing             32:51.9   32:12.2   10:22 43  48.0       18       F 40-44   
356   James Meyer            M      Frankenmuth              33:06.4   32:15.9   10:23 46  44.4       15       M 45-49   
357   Shannon Heckman        F      Hubbardston              33:25.6   32:17.4   10:24 50  51.2       15       F 50-54   
358   Rochelle Spencer       F      Houghton                 32:54.3   32:18.1   10:24 28  45.7       25       F 25-29   
359   Jessica Bowen          F      Owosso                   34:20.2   32:19.6   10:24 39  46.7       24       F 35-39   
360   Emily Sochay           F      Potterville              32:38.5   32:21.7   10:25 16  47.1       8        F 15-19   
361   Jenna Rytlewski        F      Fort Myers               32:29.2   32:23.2   10:25 36  46.0       25       F 35-39   
362   Logan Otis             F      Okemos                   32:51.0   32:27.2   10:27 22  45.5       33       F 20-24   
363   Jeremiah Benavides     M      Lansing                  32:50.0   32:36.9   10:30 19  39.8       11       M 15-19   
364   Cordarius Rodgers      M      Lansing                  34:26.5   32:37.4   10:30 26  39.8       24       M 25-29   
365   Laura Roberts          F      Lansing                  33:57.6   32:37.7   10:30 39  46.2       26       F 35-39   
366   Jessica Nettesheim     F      Grand Rapids             34:01.2   32:38.4   10:30 35  45.5       27       F 35-39   
367   C. Calkins             M      Lyons                    34:24.2   32:38.9   10:31 10  47.6       15       M 0-14    
368   Chelsea Aragon         F      Williamston              34:27.7   32:39.1   10:31 26  45.2       26       F 25-29   
369   Rob Elston             M      Defiance                 33:58.3   32:39.4   10:31 43  42.9       17       M 40-44   
370   Andrew Schrauben       M      Portland                 33:30.8   32:40.1   10:31 57  47.7       14       M 55-59   
371   Brady Calkins          M      Lyons                    34:25.8   32:40.2   10:31 48  44.5       16       M 45-49   
372   Stacy Rohdy            F      Hastings                 32:54.7   32:40.9   10:31 46  48.5       27       F 45-49   
373   Tom Robinson           M      Perry                    33:03.9   32:42.5   10:32 76  58.3       4        M 70-97   
374   Kris Singh             M      Lansing                  33:13.2   32:43.6   10:32 54  46.5       11       M 50-54   
375   Natalia Litkewycz      F      Saline                   33:13.1   32:44.1   10:32 45  48.0       28       F 45-49   
376   Madonna Stapf          F      Dimondale                32:58.4   32:45.5   10:33 58  55.3       9        F 55-59   
377   Terry Gawel            M      Dansville                33:34.8   32:46.6   10:33 68  52.2       4        M 65-69   
378   Faith Arnott           F      Perry                    34:51.6   32:53.8   10:35 17  45.6       9        F 15-19   
379   Barbara Bidigare       F      Williamston              33:44.1   32:56.5   10:36 59  55.6       10       F 55-59   
380   Doug Maier             M      East Lansing             33:31.3   32:57.0   10:36 55  46.5       15       M 55-59   
381   Julia Routhieaux       F      Williamston              35:00.0   32:58.2   10:37 29  44.8       27       F 25-29   
382   Denny Holicki          M      Clio                     33:10.3   33:00.1   10:37 69  52.4       5        M 65-69   
383   Angela Lauer           F      Parma                    34:49.5   33:02.2   10:38 49  49.5       29       F 45-49   
384   Jacob Stanley          M      Okemos                   33:26.7   33:03.6   10:38 17  39.6       12       M 15-19   
385   Arika Ford             F      Lansing                  33:39.2   33:04.3   10:39 39  45.6       28       F 35-39   
386   Stephanie Sharp        F      Jackson                  35:03.7   33:04.6   10:39 32  44.7       36       F 30-34   
387   Ann Cools              F      Haslett                  34:23.5   33:04.9   10:39 54  52.2       16       F 50-54   
388   Natasha Khang          F      Kawkawlin                36:30.3   33:10.3   10:41 23  44.5       34       F 20-24   
389   Sandra Schneider       F      Haslett                  33:43.3   33:10.3   10:41 61  56.6       6        F 60-64   
390   Lisa Cleveland         F      Lansing                  33:55.5   33:12.4   10:41 47  48.2       30       F 45-49   
391   Sharon DeGraw          F      East Lansing             34:40.5   33:14.5   10:42 48  48.6       31       F 45-49   
392   Katie LaMee            F      New Haven                34:44.6   33:18.8   10:43 34  44.5       37       F 30-34   
393   William Fowler         M      Haslett                  33:53.7   33:19.6   10:44 69  51.9       6        M 65-69   
394   Mike Nestell           M      Williamston              33:55.6   33:22.2   10:44 70  52.3       5        M 70-97   
395   Corey Emens            M      Parma                    34:27.9   33:26.8   10:46 46  42.8       17       M 45-49   
396   Sarah Emens            F      Parma                    34:28.3   33:27.9   10:46 38  44.9       29       F 35-39   
397   Kylie Allen            F      Lansing                  33:44.9   33:32.1   10:48 29  44.0       28       F 25-29   
398   Tammi Ballard          F      St. Johns                34:30.8   33:32.5   10:48 48  48.2       32       F 45-49   
399   Sherri Hitchens        F      Saint Johns              34:30.8   33:32.9   10:48 48  48.2       33       F 45-49   
400   Kathy George           F      Saint Johns              34:31.1   33:33.4   10:48 52  50.3       17       F 50-54   
401   Roberto Renteria Sr.   M      Lansing                  34:21.5   33:36.4   10:49 64  49.1       6        M 60-64   
402   Cole Hansbarger        M      Vermontville             35:15.0   33:37.7   10:49 33  39.1       20       M 30-34   
403   E. Hansbarger          M      Vermontville             35:14.8   33:38.9   10:50 8   51.1       16       M 0-14    
404   Shawna Wernette        F      Hastings                 33:58.6   33:40.2   10:50 20  43.9       35       F 20-24   
405   Eric Enz               M      Lake Odessa              33:58.3   33:40.5   10:50 25  38.6       25       M 25-29   
406   Dawn Yost              F      Vermontville             35:01.1   33:41.4   10:51 40  45.0       19       F 40-44   
407   Sade Blanks            F      Swartz Creek             33:54.9   33:43.5   10:51 29  43.8       29       F 25-29   
408   Jim Wilson             M      Mason                    35:01.1   33:51.7   10:54 82  64.4       6        M 70-97   
409   Sherrie Blankenship    F      Grand Ledge              35:12.0   33:51.9   10:54 33  43.7       38       F 30-34   
410   P. Proctor             F      Reading                  34:05.1   33:53.3   10:54 10  51.3       5        F 0-14    
411   Makenzie Blatter       F      Reading                  34:04.5   33:53.3   10:54 16  45.0       10       F 15-19   
412   Jeremy Overbay         M      Grosse Pointe Woods      34:37.2   34:03.2   10:58 31  38.3       21       M 30-34   
413   Kristen Scates         F      Lansing                  35:53.1   34:03.6   10:58 36  43.7       30       F 35-39   
414   Jon Wheeler            M      Lansing                  35:04.8   34:04.8   10:58 41  40.5       18       M 40-44   
415   TONI FELDPAUSCH        F      Fowler                   35:20.0   34:05.0   10:58 49  48.0       34       F 45-49   
416   Melissa Overbay        F      Grosse Pointe Woods      34:37.2   34:05.6   10:58 32  43.4       39       F 30-34   
417   Karen Bennett          F      Okemos                   34:50.0   34:10.3   11:00 54  50.5       18       F 50-54   
418   A. Vernagus            M      Lansing                  34:56.5   34:11.7   11:00 11  43.6       18       M 0-14    
419   J. Hildebrant          M      Dewitt                   34:54.0   34:12.1   11:01 10  45.4       19       M 0-14    
420   Michelle Hildebrant    F      Dewitt                   34:54.4   34:12.9   11:01 46  46.3       35       F 45-49   
421   Judith Tuthill         F      Haslett                  34:52.3   34:13.3   11:01 71  62.5       2        F 70-97   
422   Sabrina Potterpin      F      Lansing                  37:27.2   34:16.6   11:02 38  43.8       31       F 35-39   
423   Chris Potterpin        M      Lansing                  37:28.3   34:16.9   11:02 36  38.9       12       M 35-39   
424   Joyelle Dorer          F      Holt                     34:59.9   34:17.0   11:02 42  44.8       20       F 40-44   
425   Jennifer Carpenter     F      Jonesville               36:14.1   34:19.5   11:03 33  43.1       40       F 30-34   
426   Heidi Ruis             F      Lansing                  35:21.3   34:22.6   11:04 39  43.9       32       F 35-39   
427   Brenda Seeger          F      Lansing                  34:47.9   34:27.4   11:05 55  50.7       11       F 55-59   
428   Nancy Hamlin-Anderson  F      Onondaga                 35:12.5   34:27.7   11:06 63  55.9       7        F 60-64   
429   Joseph Kennedy         M      Lansing                  34:49.1   34:30.3   11:06 23  37.6       9        M 20-24   
430   David Kennedy          M      Davison                  34:49.6   34:30.9   11:07 25  37.6       26       M 25-29   
431   Sarah Kells            F      Lansing                  36:23.4   34:34.1   11:08 25  42.7       30       F 25-29   
432   Erin Londo             F      Lansing                  36:35.2   34:34.7   11:08 40  43.9       21       F 40-44   
433   Diane Linskey          F      Prudenville              36:34.8   34:37.3   11:09 56  51.1       12       F 55-59   
434   Hayley Van Alstine     F      Lansing                  36:19.4   34:39.9   11:09                5        F 0-14    
435   A. Kirschensteiner     F      Mason                    36:20.5   34:40.4   11:10 11  48.7       6        F 0-14    
436   Alison Moriarty        F      Bath                     35:30.2   34:40.4   11:10 41  44.0       22       F 40-44   
437   Erin Katz              F      Farmington Hills         35:31.8   34:43.6   11:11 36  42.9       33       F 35-39   
438   Tasha Mills            F      Holt                     35:25.4   34:43.7   11:11 47  46.1       36       F 45-49   
439   Cindi Penski           F      Holt                     35:25.8   34:44.2   11:11 50  47.5       19       F 50-54   
440   Emilia Marcyk-Taylor   F      East Lansing             36:06.1   34:46.0   11:11 29  42.5       31       F 25-29   
441   Tami Marsh             F      Lansing                  35:00.1   34:47.4   11:12 48  46.5       37       F 45-49   
442   Liz Burkhardt          F      Grand Ledge              36:24.2   34:50.0   11:13 22  42.4       36       F 20-24   
443   Shay Webb              F      Eaton Rapids             35:43.1   34:50.9   11:13 44  44.7       23       F 40-44   
444   Donna Kells            F      Mason                    36:42.1   34:53.3   11:14 59  52.5       13       F 55-59   
445   Michael Oakes          M      Lansing                  35:31.5   35:04.0   11:17 46  40.8       18       M 45-49   
446   Nancy Marsh            F      Dimondale                36:01.9   35:10.8   11:19 57  50.8       14       F 55-59   
447   Cheryl Warren          F      Grand Ledge              36:04.6   35:13.4   11:20 53  48.5       20       F 50-54   
448   Edith Kentner          F      Lansing                  35:41.0   35:19.4   11:22 63  54.5       8        F 60-64   
449   Youa Hang              F      Dewitt                   35:45.5   35:21.6   11:23 35  42.0       34       F 35-39   
450   Jamie Klinger          F      Leslie                   36:56.1   35:27.1   11:25 24  41.7       37       F 20-24   
451   Elizabeth Thomas       F      Owosso                   37:23.9   35:29.8   11:26 45  44.3       38       F 45-49   
452   Dayna Rein             F      East Lansing             36:11.1   35:30.2   11:26 27  41.6       32       F 25-29   
453   Shawn Morgan           F      Eaton Rapids             36:37.5   35:35.8   11:27 53  48.0       21       F 50-54   
454   Jodie Morgan           F      Charlotte                36:03.0   35:40.0   11:29 50  46.3       22       F 50-54   
455   Devan Walworth         F      Holt                     36:22.7   35:40.6   11:29 25  41.4       33       F 25-29   
456   Gary Seelye            M      Bath                     36:31.0   35:45.8   11:31 71  49.4       7        M 70-97   
457   Cori Hartley           F      Holt                     37:19.3   35:47.7   11:31 46  44.3       39       F 45-49   
458   Nou Hang               F      Dewitt                   36:14.2   35:50.6   11:32 25  41.2       34       F 25-29   
459   Erica Baca             F      East Lansing             37:49.3   35:52.7   11:33 42  42.8       24       F 40-44   
460   Crissy Sherman         F      Lake                     37:46.7   35:53.3   11:33 38  41.8       35       F 35-39   
461   Alicia Withrow         F      East Lansing             37:35.7   35:53.4   11:33 54  48.1       23       F 50-54   
462   Aiko Turmo             F      East Lansing             37:36.3   35:53.9   11:33 28  41.1       35       F 25-29   
463   Julie Tolbert          F      Webberville              37:22.3   35:54.5   11:33 32  41.2       41       F 30-34   
464   Stephanie D'Annunzio   F      Livonia                  36:50.1   35:58.5   11:35 26  41.0       36       F 25-29   
465   C. Kolka               M      Williamston              36:15.6   35:58.5   11:35 8   47.8       20       M 0-14    
466   Robert Zupan           M      Roseville                36:54.1   35:59.8   11:35 35  36.9       13       M 35-39   
467   Leah Reynolds          F      Williamston              36:16.6   36:00.1   11:35 30  41.0       42       F 30-34   
468   Susan Surateaux        F      Lansing                  37:07.8   36:02.0   11:36 68  57.0       4        F 65-69   
469   Carol Bidigare         F      Haslett                  36:55.2   36:03.4   11:36 58  50.2       15       F 55-59   
470   Kathy Burns            F      Romulus                  37:38.1   36:07.6   11:38 42  42.5       25       F 40-44   
471   Kelli Brown            F      Bath                     36:54.8   36:14.6   11:40 50  45.6       24       F 50-54   
472   Cathy Brothers         F      Jackson                  36:53.1   36:14.7   11:40 65  54.4       5        F 65-69   
473   Joe Chahine            M      Lansing                  38:16.8   36:16.1   11:40 58  43.3       16       M 55-59   
474   Renee Lindemann        F      Holt                     36:54.1   36:21.5   11:42 61  51.6       9        F 60-64   
475   Alexandra Hauser       F      East Lansing             36:58.5   36:23.2   11:43 30  40.6       43       F 30-34   
476   Karessa Wheeler        F      East Lansing             37:02.2   36:23.9   11:43 46  43.5       40       F 45-49   
477   Jill Tribell           F      Okemos                   36:52.7   36:24.9   11:43 68  56.4       6        F 65-69   
478   Rachel Meade           F      Jackson                  38:24.8   36:25.3   11:43 32  40.6       44       F 30-34   
479   Linda Rowley           F      Rives Junction           38:12.4   36:26.7   11:44 68  56.3       7        F 65-69   
480   Carla Safie            F      Hastings                 37:32.1   36:26.8   11:44 63  52.8       10       F 60-64   
481   Sheryl Lucas           F      Grand Ledge              37:03.3   36:27.5   11:44 58  49.6       16       F 55-59   
482   Larry L Hein           M      Holt                     37:14.1   36:27.9   11:44 70  47.9       8        M 70-97   
483   Sky Tribell            M      Okemos                   37:14.2   36:31.3   11:45 67  46.4       7        M 65-69   
484   Michael Lehtonen       M      Okemos                   38:26.4   36:32.9   11:46 41  37.8       19       M 40-44   
485   Nathan Goodrich        M      Lansing                  37:01.6   36:35.3   11:47 36  36.4       14       M 35-39   
486   Lori Skinner           F      Lansing                  37:25.6   36:37.7   11:47 57  48.8       17       F 55-59   
487   William Allen          M      Williamston              38:15.6   36:39.0   11:48 48  39.7       19       M 45-49   
488   Robert Pazdan          M      East Lansing             38:48.2   36:40.1   11:48 41  37.6       20       M 40-44   
489   N. Pazdan              F      East Lansing             38:48.1   36:40.9   11:48 12  44.9       7        F 0-14    
490   Brittany Pazdan        F      East Lansing             38:48.6   36:41.4   11:49 29  40.2       37       F 25-29   
491   A. Mitchell            F      Hubbardston              37:11.6   36:43.3   11:49 8   50.6       8        F 0-14    
492   Vicki Hamilton-Allen   F      Williamston              38:16.4   36:44.8   11:50 47  43.5       41       F 45-49   
493   Nancy Ruddy            F      Holt                     37:38.3   36:49.2   11:51 60  50.3       11       F 60-64   
494   Darrell Harden         M      Lansing                  37:45.9   36:50.5   11:51 42  37.7       21       M 40-44   
495   Jessica Harden         F      Lansing                  37:46.0   36:50.7   11:52 37  40.6       36       F 35-39   
496   James Reynolds         M      Haslett                  37:42.7   36:56.0   11:53 63  44.3       7        M 60-64   
497   Micheal McClellan      M      East Lansing             37:42.7   36:58.2   11:54 54  41.2       12       M 50-54   
498   Tina Nowakowski        F      Lansing                  37:50.7   36:59.3   11:54 27  39.9       38       F 25-29   
499   Lori Hall              F      Lansing                  37:18.0   37:00.0   11:55 48  43.7       42       F 45-49   
500   Rob Lippert            M      DeWitt                   37:51.5   37:00.3   11:55 61  43.5       8        M 60-64   
501   Renee Acker            F      Lansing                  38:05.2   37:02.6   11:55 65  53.3       8        F 65-69   
502   Tony Pappas            M      Haslett                  37:35.9   37:10.3   11:58 45  38.2       20       M 45-49   
503   Rachelle Pappas        F      Haslett                  37:35.6   37:10.5   11:58 45  42.3       43       F 45-49   
504   Ann Wilson             F      Lansing                  39:50.5   37:12.8   11:59 58  48.6       18       F 55-59   
505   Marilu Mead            F      Lansing                  38:42.5   37:13.2   11:59 38  40.3       37       F 35-39   
506   Shenan Shinabarger     F      Okemos                   37:24.9   37:14.2   11:59 29  39.7       39       F 25-29   
507   Chris Ferris           F      Lansing                  38:42.3   37:15.4   12:00 69  55.9       9        F 65-69   
508   Everyl Yankee          F      Morrice                  37:55.3   37:17.9   12:00 69  55.8       10       F 65-69   
509   Kimberly Wernecke      F      Haslett                  39:05.8   37:18.3   12:00 29  39.6       40       F 25-29   
510   Cheryl Dorsey          F      Lansing                  38:02.1   37:24.3   12:02 65  52.8       11       F 65-69   
511   Joyce Dryer            F      Lansing                  38:51.7   37:24.6   12:02 73  58.9       3        F 70-97   
512   mark hawkins           M      Saint Johns              37:57.6   37:28.5   12:04 51  39.7       13       M 50-54   
513   shelly huckins         F      Saint Johns              37:57.6   37:29.0   12:04 50  44.1       25       F 50-54   
514   Gabriella Gonzales     F      Lansing                  38:30.6   37:30.0   12:04 18  39.6       11       F 15-19   
515   Robin Freeman          F      Onondaga                 38:32.7   37:31.2   12:05 48  43.1       44       F 45-49   
516   Robyn Orme             F      Lansing                  37:54.0   37:32.1   12:05 42  40.9       26       F 40-44   
517   Joy Wagner             F      Lansing                  37:53.8   37:32.6   12:05 47  42.6       45       F 45-49   
518   Corey Feldpausch       M      Dewitt                   37:55.4   37:32.9   12:05 34  35.2       22       M 30-34   
519   Ester Reyes            F      Lansing                  37:54.3   37:33.1   12:05 42  40.9       27       F 40-44   
520   Raye Hicks             F      Alma                     38:01.8   37:33.6   12:05 61  50.0       12       F 60-64   
521   Sarah Burnham          F      Eagle                    38:09.5   37:34.8   12:06 24  39.3       38       F 20-24   
522   Courtney Beard         F      Haslett                  39:43.2   37:42.2   12:08 26  39.2       41       F 25-29   
523   Lee King               M      Haslett                  38:21.7   37:42.8   12:08 46  38.0       21       M 45-49   
524   Eric Elliott           M      DeWitt                   38:15.9   37:46.9   12:10 35  35.1       15       M 35-39   
525   Ken Sokol              M      dansville                38:32.9   37:47.8   12:10 60  42.2       9        M 60-64   
526   Melissa Perryman       F      Saint Johns              39:25.3   37:48.5   12:10 46  41.9       46       F 45-49   
527   Marianne Perry         F      Williamston              38:21.9   37:49.0   12:10 62  50.2       13       F 60-64   
528   Emily Voelzke          F      Lansing                  39:26.0   37:49.6   12:11 26  39.0       42       F 25-29   
529   Christina Frenzel      F      Lansing                  38:22.0   37:50.0   12:11 31  39.0       45       F 30-34   
530   Lin Hirai              F      East Lansing             38:42.1   37:55.8   12:13 71  56.4       4        F 70-97   
531   Jessica Sender         F      Lansing                  38:47.9   37:56.3   12:13 31  38.9       46       F 30-34   
532   Samantha Powell        F      Eaton Rapids             39:32.1   38:03.2   12:15 51  43.9       26       F 50-54   
533   Tamara Hall            F      Dimondale                38:40.1   38:03.6   12:15 57  47.0       19       F 55-59   
534   Nicole Hall            F      Holt                     38:40.8   38:03.9   12:15 31  38.8       47       F 30-34   
535   Melissa Walraven       F      Holt                     38:40.0   38:04.1   12:15 27  38.8       43       F 25-29   
536   Theresa Vedder         F      Charlotte                38:31.6   38:08.0   12:16 49  42.9       47       F 45-49   
537   M. Eischer             M      Livonia                  39:05.0   38:11.0   12:17 12  37.8       21       M 0-14    
538   Anonymous Participant  F                               39:02.8   38:16.2   12:19 34  38.8       48       F 30-34   
539   Anthony Parisio        M      Lansing                  39:46.3   38:17.5   12:19 29  33.9       27       M 25-29   
540   Patty Vance            F      Lansing                  39:04.0   38:17.7   12:20 62  49.6       14       F 60-64   
541   Chelsea Lewis          F      Lansing                  39:45.8   38:17.8   12:20 29  38.6       44       F 25-29   
542   Sarah Bankston         F      East Lansing             38:59.3   38:17.9   12:20 33  38.6       49       F 30-34   
543   Victoria Royale        F      Grand Rapids             39:47.9   38:18.5   12:20 23  38.5       39       F 20-24   
544   Michaela Burnham       F      Ithaca                   38:54.9   38:27.4   12:23 38  39.0       38       F 35-39   
545   Deb Kelterborn         F      Mason                    39:15.0   38:28.3   12:23 68  53.4       12       F 65-69   
546   Amanda Gilpatrick      F      Lansing                  40:14.8   38:33.9   12:25 30  38.3       50       F 30-34   
547   MIRANDA Gagatsis       F      Brooklyn                 39:02.7   38:44.6   12:28 45  40.6       48       F 45-49   
548   Valerie Marchand       F      Lansing                  39:24.4   38:46.5   12:29 25  38.1       45       F 25-29   
549   Patti Hartzell         F      Troy                     39:24.5   38:46.8   12:29 54  44.5       27       F 50-54   
550   E. McFatridge          F      Dewitt                   39:36.7   38:47.8   12:29 9   46.2       9        F 0-14    
551   Jaque Enterline        F      Dimondale                39:54.7   38:48.7   12:30 42  39.6       28       F 40-44   
552   Thomas Enterline       M      Dimondale                39:54.9   38:49.2   12:30 45  36.6       22       M 45-49   
553   Kevin McFatridge       M      Dewitt                   39:37.8   38:49.3   12:30 46  36.9       23       M 45-49   
554   Julie Kelterborn       F      Holt                     39:31.1   38:50.1   12:30 59  47.2       20       F 55-59   
555   Dave Rainone           M      East Lansing             39:37.8   38:51.2   12:30 62  41.8       10       M 60-64   
556   Jody Arrington         M      Grand Ledge              40:58.8   38:54.9   12:32 54  39.1       14       M 50-54   
557   Marcella Waite         F      Grand Ledge              40:58.8   38:55.2   12:32 55  44.9       21       F 55-59   
558   Angela Brooks          F      Charlotte                40:28.0   38:59.6   12:33 50  42.4       28       F 50-54   
559   Samantha Onstott       F      East Lansing             40:28.2   39:00.8   12:33 34  38.0       51       F 30-34   
560   Heather Burris         F      Okemos                   41:02.4   39:08.9   12:36 36  38.1       39       F 35-39   
561   Vickie Lehtonen        F      Okemos                   41:02.3   39:09.1   12:36 40  38.7       29       F 40-44   
562   Jason Hoover           M      East Lansing             40:16.9   39:10.6   12:37 43  35.7       22       M 40-44   
563   H. Hoover              M      East Lansing             40:17.3   39:11.5   12:37 7   46.7       22       M 0-14    
564   Paige Rosas            F      Royal Oak                39:34.1   39:12.8   12:37 26  37.7       46       F 25-29   
565   Alaina Ross            F      Okemos                   39:33.7   39:13.2   12:37 24  37.7       40       F 20-24   
566   Louise Alderson        F      Lansing                  39:28.7   39:15.0   12:38 59  46.7       22       F 55-59   
567   Wendy Seida            F      Fowler                   40:55.1   39:15.8   12:38 46  40.4       49       F 45-49   
568   Gabriella Seida        F      Fowler                   40:55.5   39:16.2   12:38 22  37.6       41       F 20-24   
569   Donna Behm             F      Oakley                   41:14.5   39:19.7   12:40 63  48.9       15       F 60-64   
570   Pam Bushnell           F      Lansing                  39:57.9   39:19.7   12:40 63  48.9       16       F 60-64   
571   Sarah Hoover           F      East Lansing             40:26.9   39:21.3   12:40 38  38.2       40       F 35-39   
572   Sheila Bell            F      East Lansing             40:08.7   39:23.9   12:41 61  47.6       17       F 60-64   
573   Brenda Begley          F      Highland                 39:42.4   39:24.5   12:41 55  44.3       23       F 55-59   
574   Catherine Buck         F      Howell                   40:03.4   39:25.6   12:41 53  43.3       29       F 50-54   
575   Kristin Panwas         F      Bath                     41:18.7   39:27.7   12:42 43  39.2       30       F 40-44   
576   Michael Boisclair      M      Dimondale                40:24.2   39:27.9   12:42 33  33.3       23       M 30-34   
577   Kelly Willard          F      Lansing                  40:24.8   39:29.1   12:43 24  37.4       42       F 20-24   
578   Janice Croswhite       F      Holt                     40:01.4   39:30.0   12:43 57  45.3       24       F 55-59   
579   Lois Hopkins           F      East Lansing             40:03.4   39:32.5   12:44 67  51.3       13       F 65-69   
580   John Bush              M      Holt                     40:09.5   39:41.1   12:46 53  38.0       15       M 50-54   
581   Amy Kisnonsky          F      Lansing                  41:06.6   39:42.0   12:47 49  41.2       50       F 45-49   
582   Rachel Kisnonsky       F      Lansing                  41:07.1   39:42.9   12:47 20  37.2       43       F 20-24   
583   Bob Rose               M      Lansing                  40:31.1   39:46.8   12:48 60  40.1       11       M 60-64   
584   Jessica Duflo          F      Perrinton                40:47.2   39:48.7   12:49 42  38.6       31       F 40-44   
585   ANGIE Wenger           F      Brooklyn                 41:30.8   39:52.9   12:50 41  38.2       32       F 40-44   
586   Abby Wattenberg        F      East Lansing             40:32.6   39:54.4   12:51 44  39.0       33       F 40-44   
587   Lisa Pollock           F      Lansing                  40:14.9   39:59.5   12:52 42  38.4       34       F 40-44   
588   Heather Turner         F      Williamston              40:33.0   39:59.6   12:52 39  37.7       41       F 35-39   
589   Rachel Klee            F      Eaton Rapids             40:32.2   40:06.2   12:54 23  36.8       44       F 20-24   
590   Desiree Dimick         F      Lansing                  42:09.0   40:06.2   12:54 29  36.8       47       F 25-29   
591   Sabrina Guerrero       F      Lansing                  42:10.0   40:07.1   12:55 29  36.8       48       F 25-29   
592   Payton Howard          F      East Lansing             41:36.5   40:12.0   12:56 21  36.7       45       F 20-24   
593   Travis Stouffer        M      Lansing                  42:00.7   40:17.7   12:58 24  32.2       10       M 20-24   
594   Amber Soper            F      Lansing                  40:45.9   40:18.9   12:59 40  37.6       35       F 40-44   
595   C. Owens               F      Vermontville             42:15.2   40:35.6   13:04 11  41.6       10       F 0-14    
596   A. Owens               F      Vermontville             42:13.7   40:35.8   13:04 8   45.7       11       F 0-14    
597   P. Hansbarger          F      Vermontville             42:14.2   40:37.6   13:05 6   49.5       12       F 0-14    
598   Jennifer Hansbarger    F      Vermontville             42:16.2   40:38.7   13:05 33  36.4       52       F 30-34   
599   Katherine Tartalone    F      Mason                    42:37.7   40:40.4   13:05 19  36.3       12       F 15-19   
600   Lauren Mills           F      Mason                    42:37.7   40:40.7   13:06 25  36.3       49       F 25-29   
601   Anonymous Participant  F                               41:18.5   40:56.5   13:11 30  36.1       53       F 30-34   
602   Megan Kenealy          F      East Lansing             42:26.8   41:00.8   13:12 22  36.0       46       F 20-24   
603   Michelle Moore         F      Lansing                  41:51.3   41:02.7   13:13 53  41.6       30       F 50-54   
604   HEATHER HEATH          F      Pleasant Lake            42:46.0   41:08.2   13:14 36  36.2       42       F 35-39   
605   Jack Owens             M      Vermontville             42:48.4   41:10.0   13:15 59  38.5       17       M 55-59   
606   LACEY KEYES            F      Pleasant Lake            42:50.3   41:12.9   13:16 32  35.9       54       F 30-34   
607   Marsha Huston          F      Muncie                   42:43.1   41:19.2   13:18 68  49.7       14       F 65-69   
608   Dave Thurston          M                               41:53.8   41:19.7   13:18 70  42.3       9        M 70-97   
609   Dawn Lemerand          F      La Salle                 41:47.0   41:21.2   13:19 49  39.5       51       F 45-49   
610   Mary Schuring          F      Lansing                  42:07.1   41:22.2   13:19 47  38.7       52       F 45-49   
611   Linda Dunn             F      Eaton Rapids             42:07.0   41:23.4   13:19 56  42.7       25       F 55-59   
612   Doreen Smith           F      Williamston              42:15.6   41:23.4   13:19 64  47.1       18       F 60-64   
613   Jamie Smith            F      Williamston              42:15.6   41:23.5   13:19 42  37.1       36       F 40-44   
614   Paulette Stump         F      Holt                     42:39.6   41:37.2   13:24 51  40.1       31       F 50-54   
615   Carolyn Thompson       F      South Lyon               43:01.2   41:38.5   13:24 33  35.5       55       F 30-34   
616   Kory Chaffee           F      Lansing                  42:54.4   41:39.9   13:25 38  36.0       43       F 35-39   
617   Renee Johnson-Maybee   F      Holt                     42:54.8   41:40.8   13:25 42  36.8       37       F 40-44   
618   Kristin Moore          F      Livonia                  42:55.3   41:41.2   13:25 42  36.8       38       F 40-44   
619   Debbie Leadbitter      F      Dimondale                43:09.2   41:50.3   13:28 57  42.7       26       F 55-59   
620   Shelly Winger          F      Mason                    44:01.3   41:50.6   13:28 45  37.6       53       F 45-49   
621   Edith Farrell          F      Lake Odessa              42:21.4   41:55.1   13:30 54  41.2       32       F 50-54   
622   Laura Sorrell          F      Lansing                  43:39.8   41:56.6   13:30 61  44.7       19       F 60-64   
623   DALYLA ABESAMIS        F      Aurora                   45:19.0   41:57.2   13:30 37  35.7       44       F 35-39   
624   Laurel McLeod          F      Brighton                 42:41.1   42:00.3   13:31 32  35.2       56       F 30-34   
625   CJ LUDWICK             F      Lansing                  42:46.1   42:14.8   13:36 65  46.7       15       F 65-69   
626   Justine Mays           F      Holt                     42:58.5   42:17.3   13:37 41  36.1       39       F 40-44   
627   Kathy Darr             F      Laingsburg               43:05.2   42:24.6   13:39 61  44.3       20       F 60-64   
628   Terry Boisclair        F      Lansing                  43:31.1   42:33.6   13:42 51  39.2       33       F 50-54   
629   Patty Crowner          F      Lansing                  43:30.2   42:34.5   13:42 68  48.2       16       F 65-69   
630   Ellen Lurie            F      Lansing                  43:30.5   42:35.6   13:43 55  41.0       27       F 55-59   
631   Jennifer Long          F      Frankenmuth              43:32.6   42:43.5   13:45 47  37.4       54       F 45-49   
632   Hannah Patrick         F      Jackson                  43:25.3   42:49.2   13:47 21  34.5       47       F 20-24   
633   Beth Johns             F      Haslett                  43:46.4   42:50.3   13:47 57  41.7       28       F 55-59   
634   Janice Smith           F      Milan                    43:05.2   42:52.4   13:48 58  42.2       29       F 55-59   
635   Nevaeh Wiinnie         F      Lansing                  43:31.7   43:15.0   13:55 13  37.3       13       F 0-14    
636   Michael Domzalski      M      Holt                     44:55.3   43:15.5   13:55 21  30.0       11       M 20-24   
637   JoJo Winnie            F      Lansing                  43:32.9   43:15.8   13:56 25  34.1       50       F 25-29   
638   Rhonda Franck          F      Dimondale                43:46.4   43:17.5   13:56 47  37.0       55       F 45-49   
639   TANYA WILSON           F      Dewitt                   44:30.4   43:18.0   13:56 38  34.7       45       F 35-39   
640   Renae Moore            F      Holt                     43:48.2   43:20.7   13:57 43  35.7       40       F 40-44   
641   Keith Briggs           M      East Lansing             44:46.8   43:20.9   13:57 52  34.6       16       M 50-54   
642   Julie Sochay           F      Potterville              43:40.7   43:23.1   13:58 42  35.4       41       F 40-44   
643   Karen Davis            F      Lansing                  44:31.4   43:34.3   14:01 64  44.7       21       F 60-64   
644   Diane Munshaw          F      Okemos                   44:31.6   43:35.2   14:02 75  52.0       5        F 70-97   
645   Mary Jane Cook         F      Lansing                  45:19.0   43:46.2   14:05 64  44.5       22       F 60-64   
646   Sarah vanek            F      Eaton Rapids             45:39.0   43:48.1   14:06 37  34.2       46       F 35-39   
647   Adrian Winnie          M      Lansing                  44:05.4   43:49.7   14:06 31  29.8       24       M 30-34   
648   Kevin Bashore          M      Saint Johns              45:00.7   43:57.1   14:09 64  37.6       12       M 60-64   
649   John Bawol             M      Saint Helen              44:36.3   43:57.6   14:09 64  37.6       13       M 60-64   
650   Sue Abent              F      Lansing                  45:06.1   44:05.7   14:12 63  43.7       23       F 60-64   
651   Dana Aldrich           F      Carson City              45:14.4   44:07.7   14:12 49  37.1       56       F 45-49   
652   Matt King              M      Haslett                  44:50.8   44:10.9   14:13 14  31.0       23       M 0-14    
653   Sandy Bashore          F      Saint Johns              45:14.2   44:11.0   14:13 64  44.1       24       F 60-64   
654   Susan Ott              F      Williamston              46:00.5   44:13.8   14:14 52  38.2       34       F 50-54   
655   Janet Bawol            F      Saint Helen              44:54.7   44:14.9   14:15 58  40.9       30       F 55-59   
656   Lynne Fracker          F      Lansing                  45:16.0   44:15.3   14:15 62  42.9       25       F 60-64   
657   V. Marion              F      Grand Ledge              45:28.6   44:19.3   14:16 7   43.5       14       F 0-14    
658   Anne Marion            F      GRAND LEDGE              45:28.6   44:19.4   14:16 39  34.0       47       F 35-39   
659   Paula Zichi            F      Williamston              46:23.9   44:30.6   14:20 58  40.7       31       F 55-59   
660   Kristi O'Boyle         F      Mount Pleasant           46:22.8   44:31.2   14:20 50  37.1       35       F 50-54   
661   Pamela Patton          F      Saint Louis              46:22.3   44:31.6   14:20 54  38.8       36       F 50-54   
662   Kelly Mullins          F      Holt                     45:37.0   44:33.3   14:20 57  40.1       32       F 55-59   
663   Katie Card             F      Lansing                  45:37.4   44:35.1   14:21 31  33.1       57       F 30-34   
664   Jennifer Zeman         F      Lansing                  44:56.6   44:36.0   14:21 47  35.9       57       F 45-49   
665   Francis Burch          F      Haslett                  45:40.7   44:36.3   14:21 49  36.7       58       F 45-49   
666   Stacy Willison         F      Holt                     44:56.2   44:36.5   14:21 47  35.9       59       F 45-49   
667   Joanna Poynter         F      Williamston              46:29.8   44:37.1   14:22 47  35.9       60       F 45-49   
668   Dranoel Knox           F      Southfield               46:14.6   44:38.0   14:22 61  42.0       26       F 60-64   
669   Jayne Higo             F      Lansing                  45:30.4   44:53.8   14:27 64  43.4       27       F 60-64   
670   Michelle Harper        F      Holt                     45:31.2   44:56.4   14:28 57  39.8       33       F 55-59   
671   Pamelia Dunckle        F      Lansing                  45:34.6   45:08.0   14:32 60  41.1       28       F 60-64   
672   Fran Jozefowicz        F      Okemos                   45:34.7   45:09.7   14:32 70  46.8       6        F 70-97   
673   Jackie Womble          F      Okemos                   45:35.9   45:10.1   14:32 51  37.0       37       F 50-54   
674   Pat Smith              F      Lansing                  46:11.3   45:10.4   14:32 65  43.7       17       F 65-69   
675   Ellen Monti            F      Lansing                  46:12.0   45:10.5   14:32 53  37.8       38       F 50-54   
676   Elaine High            F      Okemos                   46:14.6   45:13.4   14:33 74  49.4       7        F 70-97   
677   Jennifer Gonzales      F      St Johns                 45:54.4   45:14.7   14:34 45  34.7       61       F 45-49   
678   Wendy Welbaum          F      Davison                  46:48.3   45:17.7   14:35 45  34.7       62       F 45-49   
679   Kyle Shattuck          M      Dimondale                47:06.7   45:35.0   14:40 26  28.5       28       M 25-29   
680   J. Gonzales            M      Saint Johns              46:18.6   45:38.6   14:41 12  31.6       24       M 0-14    
681   Cody Shattuck          M      Dimondale                47:10.0   45:39.1   14:42 24  28.4       12       M 20-24   
682   Anna Ryerson           F      Dimondale                47:09.0   45:39.3   14:42 36  32.6       48       F 35-39   
683   Rob Thomas             M      Okemos                   47:12.4   45:44.7   14:43 60  34.9       14       M 60-64   
684   Cyndi Thomas           F      Okemos                   47:13.0   45:45.6   14:44 50  36.1       39       F 50-54   
685   Lisa Shattuck          F      Dimondale                47:17.6   45:47.2   14:44 49  35.7       63       F 45-49   
686   SHELLY MURPHY          F      Dewitt                   47:12.5   46:00.3   14:48 51  36.3       40       F 50-54   
687   Vicki Seach            F      Plymouth                 48:22.3   46:01.1   14:49 56  38.4       34       F 55-59   
688   Cameron Waldron        M      Fowler                   48:22.8   46:02.0   14:49 24  28.2       13       M 20-24   
689   Jillian Seach          F      Plymouth                 48:30.6   46:10.1   14:52 23  32.0       48       F 20-24   
690   Kelly Gmazel           F      Lake Odessa              48:19.4   46:22.8   14:56 49  35.3       64       F 45-49   
691   Deb Sides              F      Mason                    47:21.0   46:27.9   14:57 54  37.2       41       F 50-54   
692   Helen Pedersen         F      East Lansing             47:04.6   46:32.1   14:59 66  43.0       18       F 65-69   
693   Cheryl Farr            F      Leslie                   46:57.6   46:34.7   15:00 54  37.1       42       F 50-54   
694   Tasha Brickley         F      Lansing                  47:05.5   46:41.9   15:02 36  31.9       49       F 35-39   
695   Kim Abendroth          F      Bath                     48:06.7   46:46.0   15:03 52  36.1       43       F 50-54   
696   Richard Foster         M      Lansing                  48:22.5   46:49.8   15:04 60  34.1       15       M 60-64   
697   Ashley Hays            F      Charlotte                48:35.2   47:05.0   15:09 28  31.4       51       F 25-29   
698   Sheylene Hall          F      Lansing                  48:36.0   47:06.6   15:10 26  31.3       52       F 25-29   
699   Lee Mills              M      Owosso                   48:11.5   47:07.0   15:10 64  35.1       16       M 60-64   
700   DELEE DANKENBRING      F      Grand Ledge              49:29.8   47:17.8   15:13 55  36.9       35       F 55-59   
701   Kris Uehlein           F      Perry                    49:06.5   47:20.1   15:14 41  32.2       42       F 40-44   
702   Marci Pionk            F      Lansing                  49:08.2   47:22.9   15:15 29  31.2       53       F 25-29   
703   William Turner         M      Lake Odessa              49:24.1   47:26.0   15:16 48  30.6       24       M 45-49   
704   B. Turner              M      Lake Odessa              49:24.6   47:27.9   15:17 11  31.4       25       M 0-14    
705   Virginia Martz         F      Lansing                  48:43.3   47:28.0   15:17 54  36.4       44       F 50-54   
706   Deanna Carr-West       F      Bancroft                 48:08.9   47:29.6   15:17 43  32.6       43       F 40-44   
707   Gretchen McClellan     F      East Lansing             48:46.7   47:31.9   15:18 51  35.1       45       F 50-54   
708   Kathleen Gallo         F      Williamston              49:09.1   47:32.4   15:18 56  37.2       36       F 55-59   
709   Carl Schmidt           M      Williamston              49:09.9   47:32.5   15:18 55  32.3       18       M 55-59   
710   Brandy Carr-West       F      Bancroft                 48:15.1   47:34.4   15:19 44  32.8       44       F 40-44   
711   E. McMichael           M      Lansing                  48:21.7   47:39.8   15:20 10  32.6       26       M 0-14    
712   Patrick Walters        M      Lansing                  48:26.1   47:41.3   15:21 26  27.2       29       M 25-29   
713   Erin McMichael         F      Lansing                  48:23.4   47:41.5   15:21 30  31.0       58       F 30-34   
714   Erica Cantu            F      Lansing                  49:12.3   47:43.4   15:22 46  33.2       65       F 45-49   
715   Rose Vallin            F      Lansing                  49:14.2   47:45.1   15:22 67  42.4       19       F 65-69   
716   B. Eaves               F      Holt                     48:53.2   47:49.5   15:24 12  34.5       15       F 0-14    
717   Tera Potter            F      Holt                     48:54.5   47:50.3   15:24 32  30.9       59       F 30-34   
718   Claire Boucher         F      Lansing                  48:54.3   47:51.3   15:24 55  36.5       37       F 55-59   
719   Rebecca Bell           F      Lansing                  49:54.0   48:01.3   15:27 35  31.0       50       F 35-39   
720   Alice Player           F      Lansing                  49:01.6   48:02.3   15:28 64  40.6       29       F 60-64   
721   Mary Huffman           F      Lansing                  52:40.0   48:13.9   15:31 66  41.5       20       F 65-69   
722   Abby Miske             F      Grand Rapids             49:30.2   48:17.1   15:32 75  47.0       8        F 70-97   
723   Amber Dumbar           F      Ionia                    49:36.5   48:18.5   15:33 31  30.6       60       F 30-34   
724   Kirsten Grady          F      Holt                     50:28.7   48:23.7   15:35 41  31.5       45       F 40-44   
725   Marji Cyrul            F      East Lansing             50:02.3   48:23.8   15:35 52  34.9       46       F 50-54   
726   Kathryn Andrews        F      Lake City                49:47.0   48:31.6   15:37 70  43.5       9        F 70-97   
727   Angie Colwell          F      Lansing                  50:22.0   48:34.0   15:38 55  36.0       38       F 55-59   
728   Michael Swan           M      Williamston              49:53.3   48:35.4   15:38 22  26.7       14       M 20-24   
729   ROGER ANDREWS          M      Lake City                49:54.1   48:37.5   15:39 70  35.9       10       M 70-97   
730   Jessica Winey          F      Okemos                   49:49.3   48:37.6   15:39 15  31.9       13       F 15-19   
731   Brionna Varner         F      Midland                  50:03.0   48:38.4   15:39 25  30.4       54       F 25-29   
732   Jessica Kelley         F      Lansing                  50:27.3   48:49.2   15:43 25  30.2       55       F 25-29   
733   H. Roush               M      Potterville              49:15.8   48:50.3   15:43 8   35.2       27       M 0-14    
734   Jen Noffsinger         F      East Lansing             49:15.6   48:51.7   15:44 39  30.9       51       F 35-39   
735   Sarah Steinhour        F      Mason                    50:16.4   48:52.6   15:44 58  37.0       39       F 55-59   
736   Yvette Collins         F      Lansing                  49:41.8   48:52.9   15:44 53  34.9       47       F 50-54   
737   Judy Leventhal         F      Okemos                   50:15.9   48:53.1   15:44 64  39.9       30       F 60-64   
738   Janelle Sabin          F      Lansing                  50:30.3   48:53.6   15:44 25  30.2       56       F 25-29   
739   Barb Bialko            F      Mason                    50:16.4   48:54.0   15:44 61  38.4       31       F 60-64   
740   Ann Pollard            F      Lansing                  49:42.6   48:54.1   15:44 50  33.8       48       F 50-54   
741   Vicki Roush            F      Potterville              49:20.1   48:55.6   15:45 46  32.4       66       F 45-49   
742   Ivy Blankenship        F      Lansing                  49:57.7   48:58.4   15:46 63  39.3       32       F 60-64   
743   Marie Wichtoski        F      Holt                     49:54.1   48:59.8   15:46 52  34.5       49       F 50-54   
744   Jennifer Goulding      F      Mason                    49:53.9   49:00.0   15:46 44  31.8       46       F 40-44   
745   Brenda Watts           F      Portland                 49:54.4   49:00.9   15:47 49  33.4       67       F 45-49   
746   Kris Hartwick          F      Lansing                  50:54.1   49:03.4   15:47 51  34.0       50       F 50-54   
747   Tori Bazner            F      Lansing                  51:02.3   49:06.3   15:48 46  32.3       68       F 45-49   
748   A. Strong              F      Lansing                  50:57.9   49:07.0   15:49 5   42.9       16       F 0-14    
749   Tiffany Strong         F      Lansing                  50:57.7   49:07.0   15:49 37  30.5       52       F 35-39   
750   Wendy Hardt            F      Okemos                   50:21.1   49:09.4   15:49 52  34.3       51       F 50-54   
751   K. Pappas              F      Haslett                  49:42.8   49:15.1   15:51 10  35.3       17       F 0-14    
752   Melissa Garber         F      Bath                     51:13.7   49:18.8   15:52 42  31.1       47       F 40-44   
753   Lori Mullins           F      Charlotte                50:27.0   49:21.7   15:53 55  35.4       40       F 55-59   
754   Tanner Pappas          M      Haslett                  49:50.0   49:21.9   15:53 15  27.2       13       M 15-19   
755   Staci Powers           F      Charlotte                50:25.9   49:21.9   15:53 30  29.9       61       F 30-34   
756   Kelsey Jackson         F      Charlotte                50:27.8   49:24.3   15:54 26  29.9       57       F 25-29   
757   Foua Hang              F      Dewitt                   49:53.2   49:30.1   15:56 27  29.8       58       F 25-29   
758   Choua Hang             F      Dewitt                   49:55.9   49:32.6   15:57 31  29.8       62       F 30-34   
759   Katrina Sturock        F      Williamston              49:57.2   49:38.3   15:59 35  30.0       53       F 35-39   
760   Christyanna Hedden     F      Williamston              50:17.1   49:56.8   16:05 39  30.2       54       F 35-39   
761   Anonymous Participant  F                               52:05.0   49:57.9   16:05 42  30.7       48       F 40-44   
762   Cyndi Beltz            F      Alexandria               50:53.7   50:05.2   16:07 47  31.9       69       F 45-49   
763   Haley Shumaker         F      East Lansing             50:19.1   50:05.7   16:07 13  32.2       18       F 0-14    
764   Brandy Shumaker        F      East Lansing             50:19.4   50:06.0   16:08 39  30.1       55       F 35-39   
765   Claire Vieille         F      Lansing                  51:29.8   50:14.2   16:10 56  35.2       41       F 55-59   
766   Amy Keenum             F      East Lansing             51:29.8   50:14.3   16:10 62  37.8       33       F 60-64   
767   Carole Haley           F      Lansing                  52:14.5   50:15.0   16:10 75  45.1       10       F 70-97   
768   Gordon Johnson         M      Grand Ledge              52:01.6   50:22.9   16:13 65  33.0       8        M 65-69   
769   Charlotte Closson      F      Olivet                   52:34.0   50:33.2   16:16 69  41.2       21       F 65-69   
770   Pam Spencer            F      Mason                    52:08.6   50:47.1   16:21 61  37.0       34       F 60-64   
771   Patricia Filko         F      Holt                     52:08.9   50:48.0   16:21 59  36.1       42       F 55-59   
772   Paula Bebow            F      Saint Louis              52:40.7   50:48.9   16:21 52  33.2       52       F 50-54   
773   Amanda Block           F      Ionia                    51:59.2   50:49.5   16:22 29  29.1       59       F 25-29   
774   Diana Weber            F      Lansing                  52:49.6   50:51.1   16:22 63  37.9       35       F 60-64   
775   Scot Richards          M      Holt                     52:00.4   50:52.1   16:22 65  32.7       9        M 65-69   
776   Judi Rowland           F      Lyons                    52:00.3   50:52.4   16:22 40  29.8       49       F 40-44   
777   Keri Geiger            F      St. Louis                52:44.4   50:52.5   16:23 48  31.8       70       F 45-49   
778   Kathy Richards         F      Holt                     52:00.4   50:53.3   16:23 66  39.3       22       F 65-69   
779   Bonnie Giles           F      Dewitt                   51:56.4   50:53.8   16:23 60  36.4       36       F 60-64   
780   TJ Cox                 M      Ionia                    52:13.3   50:54.0   16:23 13  27.6       28       M 0-14    
781   L. Cox                 F      Ionia                    52:14.3   50:54.9   16:23 10  34.1       19       F 0-14    
782   Alice Blackwood-Wyman  F      Dewitt                   52:05.0   51:04.6   16:26 65  38.6       23       F 65-69   
783   Barbara Monette        F      Williamston              52:22.8   51:06.9   16:27 50  32.3       53       F 50-54   
784   Anonymous Participant  F                               52:27.9   51:21.3   16:32 67  39.5       24       F 65-69   
785   Katherine Zayko        F      Okemos                   52:47.1   51:25.8   16:33 48  31.4       71       F 45-49   
786   Ginger Petty           F      Haslett                  52:46.4   51:27.8   16:34 75  44.1       11       F 70-97   
787   Brigid Garnett         F      East Lansing             52:33.6   51:30.6   16:35 59  35.6       43       F 55-59   
788   Sarah Jacobson         F      Haslett                  52:05.0   51:32.4   16:35 72  42.1       12       F 70-97   
789   Lynette Jacobson       F      Holt                     52:05.9   51:34.4   16:36 63  37.3       37       F 60-64   
790   Alice Florida          F      Lansing                  52:05.6   51:38.2   16:37 80  47.5       13       F 70-97   
791   Pamela LaMarsh         F      Holt                     52:55.7   51:45.5   16:40 72  42.0       14       F 70-97   
792   Luanne Beaudry         F      Lansing                  52:55.0   51:46.2   16:40 65  38.1       25       F 65-69   
793   Matt Owens             M      Sylvan Lake              53:15.8   51:52.0   16:42 38  26.1       16       M 35-39   
794   Timmi Lynn Dahlstrom   F      Onondaga                 53:47.8   51:52.2   16:42 41  29.4       50       F 40-44   
795   Norma Owens            F      Kalamazoo                53:16.8   51:52.4   16:42 67  39.1       26       F 65-69   
796   Jessica Dexter         F      Eaton Rapids             53:48.4   51:53.5   16:42 36  28.7       56       F 35-39   
797   Jisha Stanley          F      Okemos                   52:29.2   51:56.0   16:43 48  31.1       72       F 45-49   
798   Kristi shaw            F      Olivet                   52:54.5   52:01.8   16:45 31  28.4       63       F 30-34   
799   Miranda Flagg          F      Portland                 52:54.4   52:02.1   16:45 28  28.4       60       F 25-29   
800   Mary Hecksel-Perkins   F      Lansing                  53:50.9   52:02.9   16:45 54  33.2       54       F 50-54   
801   Mack Perkins           M      Lansing                  53:52.8   52:05.6   16:46 23  24.9       15       M 20-24   
802   Lindsey Perkins        F      Lansing                  53:53.4   52:06.3   16:46 25  28.3       61       F 25-29   
803   T. Howarth             F      Haslett                  53:45.9   52:11.8   16:48 10  33.3       20       F 0-14    
804   Patricia Headley       F      Lansing                  53:24.4   52:13.0   16:48 61  35.9       38       F 60-64   
805   Pennie Button          F      lansing                  53:24.3   52:13.4   16:49 54  33.1       55       F 50-54   
806   Kristin Ebert          F      Haslett                  53:49.4   52:15.7   16:49 52  32.3       56       F 50-54   
807   Lance Adams            M      Midland                  54:26.3   52:17.0   16:50 34  25.2       25       M 30-34   
808   Tara Marshall          F      Midland                  54:27.5   52:18.9   16:50 32  28.3       64       F 30-34   
809   Justin Marshall        M      Midland                  54:27.4   52:19.0   16:50 37  25.6       17       M 35-39   
810   Nicole Keel            F      Midland                  54:27.5   52:19.3   16:50 33  28.3       65       F 30-34   
811   Amy Harris             F      Lansing                  54:05.7   52:19.6   16:51 36  28.5       57       F 35-39   
812   Adrianna Reynolds      F      Lansing                  52:23.9   52:23.9   16:52 21  28.2       49       F 20-24   
813   Emily Moore            F      Saint Johns              52:24.6   52:24.6   16:52 24  28.2       50       F 20-24   
814   Kaiya Hamilton         F      Eaton Rapids             54:53.7   52:25.4   16:52 34  28.3       66       F 30-34   
815   Latha Adiga            F      Okemos                   53:02.1   52:28.7   16:53 41  29.1       51       F 40-44   
816   Sridevi Viswanath      F      Okemos                   53:01.6   52:29.2   16:54 41  29.1       52       F 40-44   
817   Sandra House           F      Haslett                  53:45.8   52:29.3   16:54 63  36.7       39       F 60-64   
818   Christine Anderson     F      Laingsburg               53:40.0   52:31.4   16:54 62  36.2       40       F 60-64   
819   Sunny Krajcovic        F      Laingsburg               53:40.0   52:31.9   16:54 68  39.1       27       F 65-69   
820   F. Howarth             M      Haslett                  52:42.8   52:33.0   16:55 8   32.7       29       M 0-14    
821   Mary Jo Wegenke        F      East Lansing             53:12.5   52:41.3   16:58 51  31.7       57       F 50-54   
822   Julie Irwin            F      Ann Arbor                53:14.5   52:45.0   16:59 54  32.7       58       F 50-54   
823   Elizabeth Irwin        F      Ann Arbor                53:18.8   52:46.4   16:59 20  28.0       51       F 20-24   
824   Joyce Inman            F      Jackson                  54:39.8   52:50.2   17:00 65  37.3       28       F 65-69   
825   Stephanie Whalen       F      Dimondale                53:52.7   52:50.7   17:01 25  27.9       62       F 25-29   
826   Christan CARLSON       F      GRAND LEDGE              53:52.7   52:51.2   17:01 41  28.9       53       F 40-44   
827   Kathy Gordon           F      Cedar Springs            54:40.9   52:52.7   17:01 30  27.9       67       F 30-34   
828   Amy Seibold            F      Eagle                    54:33.6   53:13.4   17:08 45  29.5       73       F 45-49   
829   Alexis Anguiano        F      Lansing                  54:33.5   53:13.8   17:08 32  27.8       68       F 30-34   
830   Stephanie DeWildt      F      Coopersville             55:27.1   53:24.3   17:11 38  28.1       58       F 35-39   
831   Jamie Hudson           F      Grand Rapids             55:28.1   53:25.3   17:12 36  27.9       59       F 35-39   
832   Kitty Rothwell         F      DeWitt                   55:31.9   53:27.2   17:12 61  35.1       41       F 60-64   
833   Stephanie Q            F      Pentwater                54:57.4   53:34.6   17:15 47  29.9       74       F 45-49   
834   Krystn Matulis         F      PentwaterPentwater       54:59.5   53:34.7   17:15 52  31.5       59       F 50-54   
835   Michele McLeod         F      Brighton                 55:47.0   53:38.0   17:16 58  33.7       44       F 55-59   
836   Blaine Cressman        M      Lansing                  55:49.1   53:39.8   17:16 56  28.8       19       M 55-59   
837   Kelly Havens           F      Lansing                  55:21.4   53:39.8   17:16 45  29.3       75       F 45-49   
838   Debi Rasmussen         F      Lansing                  55:41.9   53:42.1   17:17 62  35.4       42       F 60-64   
839   Val Dabel              F      Holt                     55:42.9   53:46.9   17:19 46  29.5       76       F 45-49   
840   Vanessa Boisclair      F      Dimondale                54:52.3   53:55.1   17:21 29  27.4       63       F 25-29   
841   Twila Willard          F      Lansing                  54:53.6   53:56.5   17:22 47  29.7       77       F 45-49   
842   Karen Zaleski          F      Howell                   54:27.9   54:03.0   17:24 58  33.5       45       F 55-59   
843   Darcy Whitney          F      Ovid                     55:44.0   54:03.2   17:24 53  31.6       60       F 50-54   
844   Patty Barnard          F      Laingsburg               55:46.2   54:05.5   17:25 53  31.6       61       F 50-54   
845   Mariah Myles           F      Eaton Rapids             55:22.5   54:09.0   17:26 15  28.7       14       F 15-19   
846   Kailielynn Hill        F      Dewitt                   55:03.1   54:13.4   17:27 21  27.2       52       F 20-24   
847   Alexis Randt           F      Burton                   55:03.9   54:13.7   17:27 23  27.2       53       F 20-24   
848   Morgen Myles           F      Eaton Rapids             55:27.3   54:14.5   17:28 17  27.7       15       F 15-19   
849   Katelyn Holben         F      Potterville              55:29.0   54:14.7   17:28 20  27.2       54       F 20-24   
850   Mary Holben            F      Potterville              55:29.6   54:14.9   17:28 48  29.8       78       F 45-49   
851   Rex Craft              M      Haslett                  55:42.1   54:15.5   17:28 76  35.2       11       M 70-97   
852   Gena Myles             F      Eaton Rapids             55:28.9   54:16.3   17:28 35  27.4       60       F 35-39   
853   Krista Meier           F      Haslett                  55:44.7   54:17.8   17:29 47  29.5       79       F 45-49   
854   Dave Parker            M      Lansing                  55:11.7   54:31.3   17:33 52  27.5       17       M 50-54   
855   Dina Maneval           F      Saint Johns              54:57.0   54:37.1   17:35 48  29.6       80       F 45-49   
856   AMY BURGESS            F      Saint Johns              54:57.3   54:37.7   17:35 43  28.3       54       F 40-44   
857   Teresa House-Rardeen   F      East Lansing             56:42.8   54:59.0   17:42 54  31.4       62       F 50-54   
858   Maylynn Levan          F      Lansing                  55:45.3   54:59.1   17:42 42  27.9       55       F 40-44   
859   Diane Rardeen          F      East Lansing             56:44.7   55:01.9   17:43 58  32.9       46       F 55-59   
860   Jamie Stowe            F      Mount Pleasant           56:43.8   55:06.2   17:44 42  27.9       56       F 40-44   
861   Jamie Campbell-Baker   F      Lansing                  57:06.6   55:18.9   17:48 35  26.9       61       F 35-39   
862   Jeanne Kidle           F      Corunna                  58:01.3   55:46.3   17:57 64  34.9       43       F 60-64   
863   Beth Curran            F      Grand Ledge              58:02.1   55:47.1   17:57 39  27.0       62       F 35-39   
864   N. Berry               M      Lansing                  57:13.5   56:00.4   18:02 11  26.6       30       M 0-14    
865   Kimberly Korroch       F      Lansing                  57:16.2   56:02.2   18:02 59  32.7       47       F 55-59   
866   Noelle Berry           F      Lansing                  57:17.2   56:04.3   18:03 13  28.7       21       F 0-14    
867   Maiya Wimbley          F      Kalamazoo                58:30.4   56:12.5   18:06 20  26.3       55       F 20-24   
868   Christine Wimbley      F      Kalamazoo                58:32.3   56:14.0   18:06 51  29.7       63       F 50-54   
869   Rita Dunlop            F      Grand Blanc              57:39.4   56:14.2   18:06 67  36.0       29       F 65-69   
870   Jessica Stiles         F      Lansing                  58:21.3   56:26.2   18:10 30  26.2       69       F 30-34   
871   Stephanie Stiles       F      Jackson                  58:21.2   56:26.7   18:10 27  26.2       64       F 25-29   
872   Diana Lane             F      Coldwater                58:06.4   56:39.0   18:14 66  35.3       30       F 65-69   
873   Jessica Lane           F      Marshall                 58:07.7   56:40.8   18:15 32  26.1       70       F 30-34   
874   Joy Magyar             F      Okemos                   58:00.0   56:42.1   18:15 44  27.5       57       F 40-44   
875   Angela Sereseroz       F      Grand Ledge              58:00.9   56:43.2   18:15 45  27.7       81       F 45-49   
876   Debra Nadeau           F      Lansing                  58:36.9   56:54.5   18:19 64  34.2       44       F 60-64   
877   Megan Kotch            F      Lansing                  57:33.9   57:06.2   18:23 37  26.2       63       F 35-39   
878   BAO YANG               F      Lansing                  57:36.2   57:09.0   18:24 33  25.9       71       F 30-34   
879   Amy Gilmore            F      Lansing                  58:19.4   57:22.9   18:28 42  26.8       58       F 40-44   
880   Lindsey Mutschler      F      Roseville                58:20.5   57:24.0   18:29 29  25.7       65       F 25-29   
881   Becky Sowle            F      Lansing                  59:01.3   57:49.1   18:37 39  26.1       64       F 35-39   
882   C. Berry               F      Lansing                  59:01.1   57:49.4   18:37 9   31.0       22       F 0-14    
883   Jan Lynch              F      East Lansing             59:31.6   58:14.3   18:45 67  34.8       31       F 65-69   
884   KESHA WERSTEIN         F      Charlotte                59:31.4   58:14.4   18:45 42  26.4       59       F 40-44   
885   Evelyn Johnson         F      Williamston              1:00:17.4 58:19.5   18:46 59  31.4       48       F 55-59   
886   Debra Rowlee           F      Springport               1:00:19.4 58:21.0   18:47 61  32.2       45       F 60-64   
887   Brian Sowle            M      Lansing                  59:31.4   58:21.9   18:47 38  23.2       18       M 35-39   
888   David Wartinger        M      Williamston              1:00:14.2 58:23.8   18:48 62  27.8       17       M 60-64   
889   Eva Curtis             F      Dimondale                1:00:47.2 58:54.5   18:58 14  26.8       23       F 0-14    
890   Mary DeWitt            F      Dimondale                1:00:47.4 58:55.1   18:58 67  34.4       32       F 65-69   
891   Janet Korroch          F      Charlotte                1:00:13.2 58:59.2   18:59 62  32.2       46       F 60-64   
892   Brittany Bishop        F      East Lansing             1:00:55.2 59:09.0   19:02 31  25.0       72       F 30-34   
893   Esperanza Garcia       F      East Lansing             1:00:55.2 59:09.2   19:02 43  26.1       60       F 40-44   
894   Lorren Roberts         F      Lansing                  59:11.1   59:11.1   19:03 21  25.0       56       F 20-24   
895   Nancy Maiquez          F      Wyoming                  1:00:04.4 59:25.2   19:08 32  24.9       73       F 30-34   
896   Kathrine Kelley        F      Lansing                  1:00:02.8 59:25.3   19:08 28  24.9       66       F 25-29   
897   Anonymous Participant  F                               1:00:04.5 59:26.3   19:08 59  30.8       49       F 55-59   
898   Liz Copland            F      Lansing                  1:00:04.0 59:26.7   19:08 56  29.7       50       F 55-59   
899   Jennifer Lothamer      F      East Lansing             1:00:04.5 59:28.4   19:09 33  24.9       74       F 30-34   
900   Abby Schepler          F      Saint Johns              1:01:42.8 59:37.7   19:12 14  26.5       24       F 0-14    
901   Karen Leisman          F      Saint Johns              1:01:46.7 59:38.6   19:12 61  31.5       47       F 60-64   
902   Janine Jones           F      Lansing                  1:01:26.2 59:41.3   19:13 58  30.3       51       F 55-59   
903   Jackie Hipolite        F      Grand Ledge              1:01:28.1 59:42.5   19:13 63  32.2       48       F 60-64   
904   Jennifer Desloover     F      Potterville              1:01:27.7 59:42.9   19:13 46  26.5       82       F 45-49   
905   Madison Schepler       F      Saint Johns              1:01:52.0 59:47.6   19:15 17  25.1       16       F 15-19   
906   Danielle Skinner       F      Bancroft                 1:02:23.7 1:00:36.4 19:30 34  24.5       75       F 30-34   
907   Emma Salazar           F      Lansing                  1:02:42.7 1:00:57.4 19:37 48  26.5       83       F 45-49   
908   Bill Schmidt           M      Maple Rapids             1:02:41.7 1:01:29.7 19:48 58  25.6       20       M 55-59   
909   Gretchen Burnham       F      Pompeii                  1:02:41.5 1:01:30.9 19:48 57  29.1       52       F 55-59   
910   Debbie Patrick         F      Jackson                  1:10:52.8 1:10:17.5 22:37 44  22.2       61       F 40-44   
911   Jenni Schmidt          F      Maple Rapids             1:12:37.7 1:11:26.5 23:00 28  20.7       67       F 25-29   
912   Justin Schmidt         M      Maple Rapids             1:12:40.5 1:11:29.5 23:01 28  18.2       30       M 25-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nick Rehagen  1589 27  1       M      Lansing MI US   17:27.4 
2     Brian Jackson 1842 34  2       M      Lansing MI US   17:28.8 
3     David Spinner 1846 35  3       M      Dansville MI US 17:42.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lauren Hunter     1660 13  10      F      Haslett MI US      19:04.0 
2     Claire Margerison 1383 40  20      F      East Lansing MI US 20:34.0 
3     Katie Boyce       1583 33  29      F      Lansing MI US      21:15.6 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anders Howe       1172 14  8       M      East Lansing MI US 18:36.4 
2     Ian Brown         1046 13  15      M      Okemos MI US       20:24.7 
3     Joseph Bowman     1657 13  18      M      Lansing MI US      20:25.9 
4     Jake Bortnichak   1052 13  49      M      LANSING MI US      22:25.7 
5     N. Mitchell       1564 9   72      M      Hubbardston MI US  23:43.5 
6     Hayden Dorer      1869 14  89      M      Holt MI US         24:11.4 
7     Logan Dextrom     1333 13  91      M      Lansing MI US      24:12.2 
8     M. Cyrul          1911 12  102     M      East Lansing MI US 24:29.8 
9     W. King           1493 12  104     M      Haslett MI US      24:41.0 
10    Brendan Sochay    1005 13  127     M      Potterville MI US  25:27.8 
11    Lukas Hartley     1561 13  162     M      Holt MI US         26:46.6 
12    B. Patrick        1769 7   165     M      Jackson MI US      27:02.3 
13    J. Patrick        1768 9   168     M      Jackson MI US      27:03.8 
14    M. Ranieri-Morris 1665 10  299     M      Lansing MI US      30:55.6 
15    C. Calkins        1406 10  367     M      Lyons MI US        32:38.9 
16    E. Hansbarger     1366 8   403     M      Vermontville MI US 33:38.9 
18    A. Vernagus       1726 11  418     M      Lansing MI US      34:11.7 
19    J. Hildebrant     1279 10  419     M      Dewitt MI US       34:12.1 
20    C. Kolka          1011 8   465     M      Williamston MI US  35:58.5 
21    M. Eischer        1626 12  537     M      Livonia MI US      38:11.0 
22    H. Hoover         1722 7   563     M      East Lansing MI US 39:11.5 
23    Matt King         1494 14  652     M      Haslett MI US      44:10.9 
24    J. Gonzales       1491 12  680     M      Saint Johns MI US  45:38.6 
25    B. Turner         1420 11  704     M      Lake Odessa MI US  47:27.9 
26    E. McMichael      1259 10  711     M      Lansing MI US      47:39.8 
27    H. Roush          1736 8   733     M      Potterville MI US  48:50.3 
28    TJ Cox            1581 13  780     M      Ionia MI US        50:54.0 
29    F. Howarth        1481 8   820     M      Haslett MI US      52:33.0 
30    N. Berry          1359 11  864     M      Lansing MI US      56:00.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Matthew Jenness    1704 15  4       M      Lansing MI US      18:02.0 
2     Ryan Bowman        1656 17  7       M      Lansing MI US      18:32.0 
3     Carter Kelly       1110 15  9       M      Okemos MI US       18:36.8 
4     Collin Patrick     1766 18  24      M      Jackson MI US      20:57.1 
5     Eathan Patrick     1764 19  25      M      Jackson MI US      21:08.1 
6     Keith Morgan       967  15  28      M      Eaton Rapids MI US 21:10.6 
7     Johnathan Stid     1504 19  37      M      Mason MI US        21:41.2 
8     Trenton Bortnichak 1051 15  48      M      Lansing MI US      22:20.4 
9     Tuan Nguyen        1236 18  108     M      Holt MI US         24:41.6 
10    Cameron Pollock    1297 16  236     M      Lansing MI US      28:47.6 
11    Jeremiah Benavides 1237 19  363     M      Lansing MI US      32:36.9 
12    Jacob Stanley      1887 17  384     M      Okemos MI US       33:03.6 
13    Tanner Pappas      997  15  754     M      Haslett MI US      49:21.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dean Thomas       1048 23  11      M      Grand Ledge MI US  19:18.7 
2     frank rocha       1780 24  22      M      Lansing MI US      20:40.2 
3     Colton Holicki    1503 22  79      M      Jackson MI US      23:53.2 
4     Joel Stehouwer    1226 24  145     M      Kalamazoo MI US    26:02.4 
5     Ethan Franklin    1322 20  164     M      East Lansing MI US 26:56.7 
6     Kyle Workman      1612 23  230     M      East Lansing MI US 28:30.1 
7     Eric Staley       1549 21  327     M      Tipp City OH US    31:28.5 
8     Jeremiah Helsius  1255 22  339     M      East Lansing MI US 31:45.6 
9     Joseph Kennedy    1508 23  429     M      Lansing MI US      34:30.3 
10    Travis Stouffer   1822 24  593     M      Lansing MI US      40:17.7 
11    Michael Domzalski 1234 21  636     M      Holt MI US         43:15.5 
12    Cody Shattuck     1496 24  681     M      Dimondale MI US    45:39.1 
13    Cameron Waldron   1851 24  688     M      Fowler MI US       46:02.0 
14    Michael Swan      1396 22  728     M      Williamston MI US  48:35.4 
15    Mack Perkins      1678 23  801     M      Lansing MI US      52:05.6 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Andrew Myers          1417 27  5       M      Holt MI US         18:02.9   
2     Paul Garton           1442 26  16      M      Lansing MI US      20:25.5   
3     Brad Phillips         1247 29  17      M      Lansing MI US      20:25.7   
4     Joe Thornton          1772 25  50      M      Lansing MI US      22:28.3   
5     Kyle Shearer          1881 29  55      M      Lansing MI US      22:46.9   
6     Adam Cesal            1658 27  61      M      Lansing MI US      23:00.2   
7     Jordan McNeilly       1913 28  81      M      Holt MI US         23:56.3   
8     Joseph Huntoon        1661 26  98      M      Lansing MI US      24:25.3   
9     Thomas Biegaj         1298 29  106     M      Lansing MI US      24:41.2   
10    Abhilash Nallabothula 1299 27  110     M      Lansing MI US      24:44.5   
11    Nick Perkins          1754 29  111     M      Lansing MI US      24:46.7   
12    Benjamin Weber        1821 27  130     M      East Lansing MI US 25:41.8   
13    Andrew Knickerbocker  1124 26  150     M      Potterville MI US  26:15.6   
14    Jesse Lover           1064 27  158     M      Perry MI US        26:34.4   
15    Stephen Sanderson     1429 26  172     M      Lansing MI US      27:06.6   
16    Steven Safie          1791 27  184     M      Holt MI US         27:30.1   
17    Dalton Herbel         1884 28  222     M      East Lansing MI US 28:16.3   
18    Patrick Way           1901 26  224     M      Lansing MI US      28:18.5   
19    Jacob Dornan          1443 28  249     M      Sunfield MI US     29:18.2   
20    Tyler Moore           1174 27  278     M      Lansing MI US      30:17.0   
21    Dominik Valentin      1543 25  323     M      Horton MI US       31:24.2   
22    Joseph Rodriguez      1544 26  324     M      Jackson MI US      31:26.6   
23    Cale Felker           1419 25  351     M      Bancroft MI US     32:04.9   
24    Cordarius Rodgers     1556 26  364     M      Lansing MI US      32:37.4   
25    Eric Enz              1062 25  405     M      Lake Odessa MI US  33:40.5   
26    David Kennedy         1604 25  430     M      Davison MI US      34:30.9   
27    Anthony Parisio       1104 29  539     M      Lansing MI US      38:17.5   
28    Kyle Shattuck         1497 26  679     M      Dimondale MI US    45:35.0   
29    Patrick Walters       1387 26  712     M      Lansing MI US      47:41.3   
30    Justin Schmidt        1568 28  912     M      Maple Rapids MI US 1:11:29.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ======= 
1     Dan Witalec       1501 34  14      M      Holt MI US                20:19.1 
2     David DeYoung     1641 34  21      M      Lansing MI US             20:37.7 
3     Matt Seager       1415 33  83      M      Lansing MI US             23:59.0 
4     Craig Gurnee      1585 34  85      M      Ionia MI US               24:00.0 
5     Brett Holicki     1548 33  88      M      Swartz Creek MI US        24:08.6 
6     Rigo Cardoso      1871 31  90      M      Lansing MI US             24:12.0 
7     Zane Meibeyer     1447 31  95      M      Lansing MI US             24:23.0 
8     Ben Searls        1620 30  101     M      Grand Ledge MI US         24:29.0 
9     Kyle Hebert       1649 30  122     M      Holt MI US                25:21.6 
10    Jose Suarez       1839 31  133     M      Lansing MI US             25:46.8 
11    Nick Heuer        1779 34  139     M      Lansing MI US             25:56.1 
12    Jordan Walraven   1674 31  148     M      Holt MI US                26:09.0 
13    Benjamin Sorensen 1576 31  156     M      Haslett MI US             26:30.4 
14    Levi Shanks       1440 30  169     M      Lansing MI US             27:03.8 
15    Thomas Hart II    1078 34  173     M      Okemos MI US              27:07.1 
16    Justin Fast       1065 30  187     M      Holt MI US                27:33.0 
17    Ian Gallardo      1178 33  215     M      Lansing MI US             28:03.1 
18    Robert Sharp      1520 32  219     M      Jackson MI US             28:15.9 
19    Jeff Messenger    1899 33  316     M      Davisburg MI US           31:13.4 
20    Cole Hansbarger   1368 33  402     M      Vermontville MI US        33:37.7 
21    Jeremy Overbay    1472 31  412     M      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 34:03.2 
22    Corey Feldpausch  1533 34  518     M      Dewitt MI US              37:32.9 
23    Michael Boisclair 1310 33  576     M      Dimondale MI US           39:27.9 
24    Adrian Winnie     1245 31  647     M      Lansing MI US             43:49.7 
25    Lance Adams       1796 34  807     M      Midland MI US             52:17.0 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Russell Lahti    1707 39  30      M      East Lansing MI US 21:17.0 
2     Robert McNergney 1263 37  35      M      Lansing MI US      21:38.4 
3     Jeffrey Struck   1238 38  36      M      Okemos MI US       21:38.4 
4     Sean Freedberg   1721 35  64      M      East Lansing MI US 23:10.6 
5     Jeremy Leonard   1628 39  74      M      Dewitt MI US       23:47.5 
6     Jason Evans      1239 37  116     M      Lansing MI US      25:11.9 
7     Eric Ozanich     1579 36  118     M      Lansing MI US      25:19.4 
8     Eddie Floyd II   1745 39  159     M      Farmington MI US   26:36.3 
9     Matt Mulford     1153 38  163     M      East Lansing MI US 26:53.5 
10    Arnulfo Macias   1683 37  185     M      Lansing MI US      27:30.3 
11    Zac Williams     1075 35  292     M      Lansing MI US      30:46.6 
12    Chris Potterpin  1701 36  423     M      Lansing MI US      34:16.9 
13    Robert Zupan     1436 35  466     M      Roseville MI US    35:59.8 
14    Nathan Goodrich  1099 36  485     M      Lansing MI US      36:35.3 
15    Eric Elliott     1072 35  524     M      DeWitt MI US       37:46.9 
16    Matt Owens       1558 38  793     M      Sylvan Lake MI US  51:52.0 
17    Justin Marshall  1802 37  809     M      Midland MI US      52:19.0 
18    Brian Sowle      1362 38  887     M      Lansing MI US      58:21.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Stan Sochay      1004 43  6       M      Potterville MI US      18:03.3 
2     Matt Bromley     1733 41  26      M      Greenville MI US       21:09.4 
3     Seth Maher       1200 40  27      M      Lansing MI US          21:09.5 
4     Greg Acker       1793 41  32      M      Haslett MI US          21:28.1 
5     John Buchanan    989  42  47      M      Lansing MI US          22:19.4 
6     Troy Hale        1879 41  62      M      East Lansing MI US     23:02.0 
7     Matthew Shephard 1530 40  71      M      Midland MI US          23:42.3 
8     Jotham Hahn      1622 43  86      M      PortlandPirtland MI US 24:02.8 
9     Randy Gross      1594 41  105     M      East Lansing MI US     24:41.2 
10    Charles Fritz    1728 43  136     M      Dewitt MI US           25:49.9 
11    Matthew Mcdonald 1847 42  213     M      Okemos MI US           27:59.0 
12    Jason Michels    974  40  225     M      Laingsburg MI US       28:24.8 
13    Martin Burris    1749 41  229     M      Okemos MI US           28:30.1 
14    Matt Closson     1467 44  251     M      Olivet MI US           29:23.7 
15    Charles Parker   1747 42  280     M      East Lansing MI US     30:21.9 
16    Paul Silva       1047 42  311     M      Saint Johns MI US      31:06.3 
17    Rob Elston       1023 43  369     M      Defiance OH US         32:39.4 
18    Jon Wheeler      1144 41  414     M      Lansing MI US          34:04.8 
19    Michael Lehtonen 1192 41  484     M      Okemos MI US           36:32.9 
20    Robert Pazdan    1252 41  488     M      East Lansing MI US     36:40.1 
21    Darrell Harden   1343 42  494     M      Lansing MI US          36:50.5 
22    Jason Hoover     1723 43  562     M      East Lansing MI US     39:10.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Edward Brown     1045 48  12      M      Okemos MI US      19:47.2 
2     Paul Capen       1603 49  13      M      Saint Louis MI US 20:05.5 
3     Todd Iannarelli  1337 45  38      M      Williamston MI US 21:42.8 
4     Max Sa Leitao    1382 49  41      M      Lansing MI US     21:51.4 
5     Gary Osbeck      1666 46  44      M      Lansing MI US     22:08.3 
6     Jon Dewey        1506 48  59      M      Holt MI US        22:57.6 
7     Thomas Reydon    1204 49  94      M      Lansing MI US     24:21.7 
8     Craig Morehouse  1653 48  107     M      Potterville MI US 24:41.3 
9     Adam Ford        1261 46  141     M      Lansing MI US     25:57.9 
10    Jim Kotowicz     1688 47  146     M      Saint Johns MI US 26:03.6 
11    Jeff Patrick     1767 47  167     M      Jackson MI US     27:03.5 
12    Clark Rhoades    1545 47  227     M      La Salle MI US    28:25.5 
13    Daniel Gilmore   1435 48  234     M      Lansing MI US     28:43.9 
14    Tim Baker        1363 47  259     M      Holt MI US        29:40.7 
15    James Meyer      1407 46  356     M      Frankenmuth MI US 32:15.9 
16    Brady Calkins    1405 48  371     M      Lyons MI US       32:40.2 
17    Corey Emens      930  46  395     M      Parma MI US       33:26.8 
18    Michael Oakes    1536 46  445     M      Lansing MI US     35:04.0 
19    William Allen    1895 48  487     M      Williamston MI US 36:39.0 
20    Tony Pappas      996  45  502     M      Haslett MI US     37:10.3 
21    Lee King         1492 46  523     M      Haslett MI US     37:42.8 
22    Thomas Enterline 1648 45  552     M      Dimondale MI US   38:49.2 
23    Kevin McFatridge 1391 46  553     M      Dewitt MI US      38:49.3 
24    William Turner   1421 48  703     M      Lake Odessa MI US 47:26.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dale Spencley     1698 50  46      M      Dewitt MI US       22:09.1 
2     Archie Hall       1134 50  66      M      Lansing MI US      23:23.2 
3     Donald Adams Jr   1040 51  78      M      Perry MI US        23:52.7 
4     Claude Thomas     1848 51  97      M      Lansing MI US      24:25.2 
5     Ken Macsay        1595 53  113     M      Grand Ledge MI US  25:00.3 
6     Larry Mazuca      1170 52  155     M      East Lansing MI US 26:27.1 
7     Nicholas Beller   1676 50  201     M      Charlotte MI US    27:45.6 
8     Ron Hagaman       1639 50  304     M      Charlotte MI US    31:02.1 
9     Joe Clifford      1169 50  321     M      East Lansing MI US 31:20.6 
10    James Morris      1624 53  332     M      Flint MI US        31:32.5 
11    Kris Singh        1538 54  374     M      Lansing MI US      32:43.6 
12    Micheal McClellan 1349 54  497     M      East Lansing MI US 36:58.2 
13    mark hawkins      935  51  512     M      Saint Johns MI US  37:28.5 
14    Jody Arrington    1009 54  556     M      Grand Ledge MI US  38:54.9 
15    John Bush         1635 53  580     M      Holt MI US         39:41.1 
16    Keith Briggs      1740 52  641     M      East Lansing MI US 43:20.9 
17    Dave Parker       1201 52  854     M      Lansing MI US      54:31.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ron Alleman      1188 59  23      M      Dewitt MI US       20:47.2   
2     Brian Cools      943  56  109     M      Haslett MI US      24:43.8   
3     Lloyd Wagner     1605 57  138     M      Jackson MI US      25:52.2   
4     Craig VanSumeren 1084 58  176     M      Okemos MI US       27:12.3   
5     Jeff Meier       982  56  193     M      Haslett MI US      27:40.7   
6     Michael Flowers  1775 59  195     M      Lansing MI US      27:44.3   
7     Craig Hellems    1840 56  196     M      Dewitt MI US       27:44.9   
8     Forrest Tiller   1463 56  198     M      Grand Ledge MI US  27:45.0   
9     Steven Thelen    1630 55  208     M      Fowler MI US       27:52.1   
10    Luke Seward      1318 56  217     M      Okemos MI US       28:03.2   
11    Butch McFetters  1151 55  237     M      Williamston MI US  28:49.7   
12    KEVIN schumacher 1720 58  290     M      East Lansing MI US 30:40.5   
13    WARD SPIDLE      1664 55  300     M      LANSING MI US      30:56.7   
14    Andrew Schrauben 1424 57  370     M      Portland MI US     32:40.1   
15    Doug Maier       1893 55  380     M      East Lansing MI US 32:57.0   
16    Joe Chahine      1761 58  473     M      Lansing MI US      36:16.1   
17    Jack Owens       1370 59  605     M      Vermontville MI US 41:10.0   
18    Carl Schmidt     1453 55  709     M      Williamston MI US  47:32.5   
19    Blaine Cressman  1335 56  836     M      Lansing MI US      53:39.8   
20    Bill Schmidt     1565 58  908     M      Maple Rapids MI US 1:01:29.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Seager         1413 60  19      M      Grayling MI US     20:30.2 
2     Dan Sweet            1412 60  114     M      Haslett MI US      25:07.6 
3     David Parham         1792 64  120     M      Jackson MI US      25:20.3 
4     Frank Goodrich       1689 60  152     M      Ovid MI US         26:19.8 
5     Mark Meyer           1221 60  218     M      East Lansing MI US 28:10.6 
6     Roberto Renteria Sr. 1251 64  401     M      Lansing MI US      33:36.4 
7     James Reynolds       993  63  496     M      Haslett MI US      36:56.0 
8     Rob Lippert          1035 61  500     M      DeWitt MI US       37:00.3 
9     Ken Sokol            1054 60  525     M      dansville MI US    37:47.8 
10    Dave Rainone         1129 62  555     M      East Lansing MI US 38:51.2 
11    Bob Rose             1902 60  583     M      Lansing MI US      39:46.8 
12    Kevin Bashore        1541 64  648     M      Saint Johns MI US  43:57.1 
13    John Bawol           1778 64  649     M      Saint Helen MI US  43:57.6 
14    Rob Thomas           1763 60  683     M      Okemos MI US       45:44.7 
15    Richard Foster       1465 60  696     M      Lansing MI US      46:49.8 
16    Lee Mills            1724 64  699     M      Owosso MI US       47:07.0 
17    David Wartinger      1874 62  888     M      Williamston MI US  58:23.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Huston  1476 68  117     M      Muncie IN US      25:16.3 
2     Chuck Lawson   1663 67  132     M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:43.3 
3     Larry McCaskey 1514 69  310     M      Holt MI US        31:05.6 
4     Terry Gawel    1181 68  377     M      Dansville MI US   32:46.6 
5     Denny Holicki  1502 69  382     M      Clio MI US        33:00.1 
6     William Fowler 1184 69  393     M      Haslett MI US     33:19.6 
7     Sky Tribell    1056 67  483     M      Okemos MI US      36:31.3 
8     Gordon Johnson 1191 65  768     M      Grand Ledge MI US 50:22.9 
9     Scot Richards  945  65  775     M      Holt MI US        50:52.1 


Male 70 and up
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dennis Womble  1228 73  179     M      Okemos MI US      27:14.8 
2     Gordon Tuthill 1244 72  291     M      Haslett MI US     30:41.6 
3     Steve Farness  1038 74  296     M      Williamston MI US 30:53.0 
4     Tom Robinson   1282 76  373     M      Perry MI US       32:42.5 
5     Mike Nestell   986  70  394     M      Williamston MI US 33:22.2 
6     Jim Wilson     1636 82  408     M      Mason MI US       33:51.7 
7     Gary Seelye    1275 71  456     M      Bath MI US        35:45.8 
8     Larry L Hein   1377 70  482     M      Holt MI US        36:27.9 
9     Dave Thurston  1602 70  608     M                        41:19.7 
10    ROGER ANDREWS  1394 70  729     M      Lake City MI US   48:37.5 
11    Rex Craft      983  76  851     M      Haslett MI US     54:15.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Melanie Werner     1900 13  42      F      Westphalia MI US   21:51.7 
2     Chloe Bromley      1734 14  191     F      Greenville MI US   27:36.5 
3     H. Sanders         1746 12  257     F      Mason MI US        29:31.9 
4     Cameron Phillipich 1111 13  347     F      Lansing MI US      31:58.2 
5     P. Proctor         1857 10  410     F      Reading MI US      33:53.3 
5     Hayley Van Alstine 1171     434     F      Lansing MI US      34:39.9 
6     A. Kirschensteiner 1710 11  435     F      Mason MI US        34:40.4 
7     N. Pazdan          1269 12  489     F      East Lansing MI US 36:40.9 
8     A. Mitchell        1526 8   491     F      Hubbardston MI US  36:43.3 
9     E. McFatridge      1392 9   550     F      Dewitt MI US       38:47.8 
10    C. Owens           1371 11  595     F      Vermontville MI US 40:35.6 
11    A. Owens           1372 8   596     F      Vermontville MI US 40:35.8 
12    P. Hansbarger      1367 6   597     F      Vermontville MI US 40:37.6 
13    Nevaeh Wiinnie     1187 13  635     F      Lansing MI US      43:15.0 
14    V. Marion          1889 7   657     F      Grand Ledge MI US  44:19.3 
15    B. Eaves           1731 12  716     F      Holt MI US         47:49.5 
16    A. Strong          1013 5   748     F      Lansing MI US      49:07.0 
17    K. Pappas          998  10  751     F      Haslett MI US      49:15.1 
18    Haley Shumaker     1643 13  763     F      East Lansing MI US 50:05.7 
19    L. Cox             1703 10  781     F      Ionia MI US        50:54.9 
20    T. Howarth         1480 10  803     F      Haslett MI US      52:11.8 
21    Noelle Berry       1360 13  866     F      Lansing MI US      56:04.3 
22    C. Berry           1358 9   882     F      Lansing MI US      57:49.4 
23    Eva Curtis         1487 14  889     F      Dimondale MI US    58:54.5 
24    Abby Schepler      1218 14  900     F      Saint Johns MI US  59:37.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Madeline Mays       1600 15  119     F      Dansville MI US    25:19.5 
2     Madison Bowden      1229 19  142     F      Canton MI US       26:00.1 
3     Alicia Coatsworth   1233 19  161     F      Dansville MI US    26:45.6 
4     Chloe Knop          1356 19  189     F      Holt MI US         27:34.6 
5     Anja Bliss          1353 19  190     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 27:35.0 
6     Alyssa Lennemann    1027 16  192     F      Saint Johns MI US  27:39.1 
7     Karyssa Lennemann   1026 16  209     F      Saint Johns MI US  27:52.7 
8     Emily Sochay        1006 16  360     F      Potterville MI US  32:21.7 
9     Faith Arnott        1446 17  378     F      Perry MI US        32:53.8 
10    Makenzie Blatter    1856 16  411     F      Reading MI US      33:53.3 
11    Gabriella Gonzales  1551 18  514     F      Lansing MI US      37:30.0 
12    Katherine Tartalone 1835 19  599     F      Mason MI US        40:40.4 
13    Jessica Winey       1164 15  730     F      Okemos MI US       48:37.6 
14    Mariah Myles        1592 15  845     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 54:09.0 
15    Morgen Myles        1758 17  848     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 54:14.5 
16    Madison Schepler    1216 17  905     F      Saint Johns MI US  59:47.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kayla Zielinski       1097 20  34      F      South Lyon MI US   21:35.5 
2     Lysie Eldridge        1685 21  51      F      Lansing MI US      22:28.5 
3     Tia Burch             1287 20  53      F      Haslett MI US      22:46.6 
4     Elizabeth Anast       1912 24  56      F      Dewitt MI US       22:51.9 
5     Katie Roushia         1547 24  73      F      Lansing MI US      23:43.8 
6     Lucy Tomer            1505 20  82      F      Richland MI US     23:56.4 
7     Jade Brayton          1820 24  131     F      Lansing MI US      25:42.4 
8     Noelle Cohn           1691 21  140     F      East Lansing MI US 25:56.8 
9     Hannah Paksi          1807 22  157     F      Saint Johns MI US  26:34.3 
10    Ashley Smith          1355 21  170     F      Pentwater MI US    27:04.1 
11    Anonymous Participant 1593 20  174     F        US               27:09.7 
12    Allison Allum         1577 24  175     F      Haslett MI US      27:12.1 
13    Megan Ahearne         1819 24  183     F      Mason MI US        27:26.4 
14    Chelsea Meeker        1616 22  194     F      Lansing MI US      27:44.1 
15    Tiffany Swayze        1393 22  206     F      Olivet MI US       27:50.7 
16    Casey Peacock         1613 24  232     F      Lansing MI US      28:34.3 
17    Vivian Spencer        1651 24  243     F      Ann Arbor MI US    28:59.9 
18    Claudia Casagrande    1732 20  246     F      Macomb MI US       29:11.5 
19    Sara Ward             1677 24  256     F      Hastings MI US     29:31.2 
20    Alissa Molina         1305 22  272     F      Lansing MI US      30:09.8 
21    Katlyn Lindstrom      1890 24  277     F      Lansing MI US      30:15.5 
22    Kiera Fisher          985  23  284     F      East Lansing MI US 30:27.8 
23    Mariah Beebe          1782 23  287     F      Williamston MI US  30:32.5 
24    Gretchen Humphreys    1670 24  294     F      Fenton MI US       30:49.4 
25    Riley Moeggenberg     1080 22  301     F      Midland MI US      31:00.6 
26    Emily Holicki         1550 21  326     F      Troy OH US         31:28.4 
27    Emma Cantrell         1225 21  337     F      Dewitt MI US       31:45.1 
28    Genevieve Royale      1049 24  343     F      Grand Ledge MI US  31:48.7 
29    Lindsey Johnson       1806 24  348     F      Portland MI US     32:02.9 
30    Riley Griffin         1211 21  350     F      East Lansing MI US 32:04.5 
31    Lauren Jernstadt      1214 20  353     F      East Lansing MI US 32:08.9 
32    Lauren Duflo          1212 20  354     F      East Lansing MI US 32:11.6 
33    Logan Otis            1162 22  362     F      Okemos MI US       32:27.2 
34    Natasha Khang         1459 23  388     F      Kawkawlin MI US    33:10.3 
35    Shawna Wernette       1063 20  404     F      Hastings MI US     33:40.2 
36    Liz Burkhardt         1572 22  442     F      Grand Ledge MI US  34:50.0 
37    Jamie Klinger         1858 24  450     F      Leslie MI US       35:27.1 
38    Sarah Burnham         1805 24  521     F      Eagle MI US        37:34.8 
39    Victoria Royale       1050 23  543     F      Grand Rapids MI US 38:18.5 
40    Alaina Ross           1692 24  565     F      Okemos MI US       39:13.2 
41    Gabriella Seida       1276 22  568     F      Fowler MI US       39:16.2 
42    Kelly Willard         1340 24  577     F      Lansing MI US      39:29.1 
43    Rachel Kisnonsky      940  20  582     F      Lansing MI US      39:42.9 
44    Rachel Klee           1265 23  589     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 40:06.2 
45    Payton Howard         1258 21  592     F      East Lansing MI US 40:12.0 
46    Megan Kenealy         1257 22  602     F      East Lansing MI US 41:00.8 
47    Hannah Patrick        1770 21  632     F      Jackson MI US      42:49.2 
48    Jillian Seach         1849 23  689     F      Plymouth MI US     46:10.1 
49    Adrianna Reynolds     1915 21  812     F      Lansing MI US      52:23.9 
50    Emily Moore           1919 24  813     F      Saint Johns MI US  52:24.6 
51    Elizabeth Irwin       1381 20  823     F      Ann Arbor MI US    52:46.4 
52    Kailielynn Hill       1327 21  846     F      Dewitt MI US       54:13.4 
53    Alexis Randt          1331 23  847     F      Burton MI US       54:13.7 
54    Katelyn Holben        1591 20  849     F      Potterville MI US  54:14.7 
55    Maiya Wimbley         1711 20  867     F      Kalamazoo MI US    56:12.5 
56    Lorren Roberts        1916 21  894     F      Lansing MI US      59:11.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Nicole Mathes         1198 26  33      F      Lansing MI US      21:33.6   
2     Amber Smith           1202 25  58      F      Mason MI US        22:54.9   
3     Brenna Jardine        1120 25  63      F      Bath MI US         23:03.4   
4     Jennifer Taylor       1738 26  93      F      St Johns MI US     24:17.0   
5     Anna Fileccia         1416 29  135     F      Gaylord MI US      25:49.4   
6     Emily Balander        1818 27  137     F      Lansing MI US      25:50.4   
7     Brianna Flowers       1776 25  200     F      Lansing MI US      27:45.2   
8     Larissa Fedoroff      992  26  205     F      Owosso MI US       27:50.4   
9     Joslyn Fraidenburg    1149 27  212     F      Lansing MI US      27:58.9   
10    Colleen Burkhardt     1662 25  221     F      Grand Ledge MI US  28:16.2   
11    Louise Almeida        1650 27  223     F      East Lansing MI US 28:16.5   
12    Chelsea Osak          1088 28  233     F      Lansing MI US      28:41.7   
13    Rebecca Stevens       1285 26  238     F      Dewitt MI US       28:50.2   
14    Jessica Dornan        1444 27  250     F      Sunfield MI US     29:20.2   
15    Victoria Nelson       1654 26  252     F      Dewitt MI US       29:25.9   
16    Lauren Feldpausch     1781 27  254     F      Williamston MI US  29:28.7   
17    Emilee Barnes         1752 28  258     F      Lansing MI US      29:33.3   
18    Lynsey White          1803 29  260     F      Grand Rapids MI US 29:40.7   
19    Natasha West          1439 26  303     F      Lansing MI US      31:01.1   
20    Brittany Minterfering 1068 28  317     F      Munger MI US       31:14.0   
21    Kristen Rosas         1114 28  319     F      Mason MI US        31:19.4   
22    Adrienne Westphal     1092 28  325     F      East Lansing MI US 31:27.1   
23    Cari Otis             1165 25  334     F      East Lansing MI US 31:39.6   
24    Monica Terry          1418 25  349     F      Bancroft MI US     32:03.8   
25    Rochelle Spencer      1524 28  358     F      Houghton MI US     32:18.1   
26    Chelsea Aragon        1606 26  368     F      Williamston MI US  32:39.1   
27    Julia Routhieaux      1917 29  381     F      Williamston MI US  32:58.2   
28    Kylie Allen           1682 29  397     F      Lansing MI US      33:32.1   
29    Sade Blanks           1632 29  407     F      Swartz Creek MI US 33:43.5   
30    Sarah Kells           1071 25  431     F      Lansing MI US      34:34.1   
31    Emilia Marcyk-Taylor  1264 29  440     F      East Lansing MI US 34:46.0   
32    Dayna Rein            1320 27  452     F      East Lansing MI US 35:30.2   
33    Devan Walworth        1690 25  455     F      Holt MI US         35:40.6   
34    Nou Hang              1403 25  458     F      Dewitt MI US       35:50.6   
35    Aiko Turmo            1883 28  462     F      East Lansing MI US 35:53.9   
36    Stephanie D'Annunzio  1575 26  464     F      Livonia MI US      35:58.5   
37    Brittany Pazdan       1268 29  490     F      East Lansing MI US 36:41.4   
38    Tina Nowakowski       1123 27  498     F      Lansing MI US      36:59.3   
39    Shenan Shinabarger    1041 29  506     F      Okemos MI US       37:14.2   
40    Kimberly Wernecke     1101 29  509     F      Haslett MI US      37:18.3   
41    Courtney Beard        1079 26  522     F      Haslett MI US      37:42.2   
42    Emily Voelzke         1523 26  528     F      Lansing MI US      37:49.6   
43    Melissa Walraven      1675 27  535     F      Holt MI US         38:04.1   
44    Chelsea Lewis         1103 29  541     F      Lansing MI US      38:17.8   
45    Valerie Marchand      1384 25  548     F      Lansing MI US      38:46.5   
46    Paige Rosas           1693 26  564     F      Royal Oak MI US    39:12.8   
47    Desiree Dimick        1030 29  590     F      Lansing MI US      40:06.2   
48    Sabrina Guerrero      1031 29  591     F      Lansing MI US      40:07.1   
49    Lauren Mills          1834 25  600     F      Mason MI US        40:40.7   
50    JoJo Winnie           1246 25  637     F      Lansing MI US      43:15.8   
51    Ashley Hays           1759 28  697     F      Charlotte MI US    47:05.0   
52    Sheylene Hall         1760 26  698     F      Lansing MI US      47:06.6   
53    Marci Pionk           1388 29  702     F      Lansing MI US      47:22.9   
54    Brionna Varner        1873 25  731     F      Midland MI US      48:38.4   
55    Jessica Kelley        1694 25  732     F      Lansing MI US      48:49.2   
56    Janelle Sabin         1798 25  738     F      Lansing MI US      48:53.6   
57    Kelsey Jackson        1160 26  756     F      Charlotte MI US    49:24.3   
58    Foua Hang             1404 27  757     F      Dewitt MI US       49:30.1   
59    Amanda Block          1293 29  773     F      Ionia MI US        50:49.5   
60    Miranda Flagg         1892 28  799     F      Portland MI US     52:02.1   
61    Lindsey Perkins       1679 25  802     F      Lansing MI US      52:06.3   
62    Stephanie Whalen      1882 25  825     F      Dimondale MI US    52:50.7   
63    Vanessa Boisclair     1308 29  840     F      Dimondale MI US    53:55.1   
64    Stephanie Stiles      1137 27  871     F      Jackson MI US      56:26.7   
65    Lindsey Mutschler     1437 29  880     F      Roseville MI US    57:24.0   
66    Kathrine Kelley       1743 28  896     F      Lansing MI US      59:25.3   
67    Jenni Schmidt         1567 28  911     F      Maple Rapids MI US 1:11:26.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                  Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ========================= ========= 
1     Danielle Murphy       1914 31  43      F      Holt MI US                21:53.7   
2     Anna Zang             1067 33  45      F      Lansing MI US             22:09.1   
3     Sara Rademacher       1631 30  52      F      Lansing MI US             22:44.8   
4     Kyle Wilson           1587 30  54      F      Laingsburg MI US          22:46.7   
5     Emily Woodcock        1584 30  57      F      Wayland MI US             22:52.7   
6     Lisa Meints           1617 31  67      F      East Lansing MI US        23:23.7   
7     Sarah Terranova       1903 30  68      F      Lansing MI US             23:24.4   
8     Sasha North           1445 31  77      F      Lansing MI US             23:51.3   
9     Claire Abraham        1615 31  84      F      St. Johns MI US           23:59.7   
10    Sarah Feldpausch      1534 33  103     F      Dewitt MI US              24:36.7   
11    Megan Melvin          1014 33  123     F      Lansing MI US             25:23.1   
12    Kaitlynn Hollis       1516 32  128     F      St. Johns MI US           25:35.5   
13    Breah Alward          1788 30  129     F      Lansing MI US             25:35.6   
14    Anna Goos             1197 31  143     F      Grimes IA US              26:00.2   
15    Nichole Leemon        1532 30  144     F      Haslett MI US             26:01.1   
16    Stephanie Little      1552 34  153     F      Kalamazoo MI US           26:23.4   
17    Kristen Murphy        1513 33  166     F      Lansing MI US             27:02.7   
18    Megan Doherty         1878 33  186     F      Lansing MI US             27:32.6   
19    Ellen Ward            1799 33  199     F      Hot MI US                 27:45.1   
20    Hannah Gottschalk     1087 34  220     F      Perry MI US               28:16.1   
21    Racquel Hubbard       1332 30  231     F      Lansing MI US             28:34.2   
22    Laura Shanks          1441 31  235     F      Lansing MI US             28:44.9   
23    Molly Nevins          1646 30  253     F      East Lansing MI US        29:28.2   
24    Ashley Spitzley       1804 31  261     F      Ionia MI US               29:41.5   
25    Lindsay Farrell       1864 30  265     F      Portland MI US            29:48.3   
26    Erica Graham          1086 34  266     F      Holt MI US                29:49.8   
27    Kathryn Neville       1859 33  282     F      Brooklyn MI US            30:24.3   
28    Amber Sperry          1737 30  286     F      St Johns MI US            30:28.6   
29    Rachel Vasiloff       1266 34  293     F      Brighton MI US            30:46.6   
30    Shona Powell          1784 31  306     F      Flushing MI US            31:03.6   
31    LINA NOWLAND          1640 30  308     F      Charlotte MI US           31:04.1   
32    Vanessa Priebe        1898 32  315     F      Davisburg MI US           31:13.1   
33    Paulette BeVier       1432 32  322     F      Lansing MI US             31:21.6   
34    Clarissa Balatan      1456 34  330     F      Washington DC US          31:31.1   
35    Christina Melton      1270 34  346     F      Holt MI US                31:57.0   
36    Stephanie Sharp       1519 32  386     F      Jackson MI US             33:04.6   
37    Katie LaMee           1499 34  392     F      New Haven IN US           33:18.8   
38    Sherrie Blankenship   1081 33  409     F      Grand Ledge MI US         33:51.9   
39    Melissa Overbay       1471 32  416     F      Grosse Pointe Woods MI US 34:05.6   
40    Jennifer Carpenter    1138 33  425     F      Jonesville MI US          34:19.5   
41    Julie Tolbert         1301 32  463     F      Webberville MI US         35:54.5   
42    Leah Reynolds         1010 30  467     F      Williamston MI US         36:00.1   
43    Alexandra Hauser      1053 30  475     F      East Lansing MI US        36:23.2   
44    Rachel Meade          1521 32  478     F      Jackson MI US             36:25.3   
45    Christina Frenzel     952  31  529     F      Lansing MI US             37:50.0   
46    Jessica Sender        1122 31  531     F      Lansing MI US             37:56.3   
47    Nicole Hall           1719 31  534     F      Holt MI US                38:03.9   
48    Anonymous Participant 1117 34  538     F        US                      38:16.2   
49    Sarah Bankston        1186 33  542     F      East Lansing MI US        38:17.9   
50    Amanda Gilpatrick     1787 30  546     F      Lansing MI US             38:33.9   
51    Samantha Onstott      1102 34  559     F      East Lansing MI US        39:00.8   
52    Jennifer Hansbarger   1365 33  598     F      Vermontville MI US        40:38.7   
53    Anonymous Participant 1083 30  601     F        US                      40:56.5   
54    LACEY KEYES           1540 32  606     F      Pleasant Lake MI US       41:12.9   
55    Carolyn Thompson      1853 33  615     F      South Lyon MI US          41:38.5   
56    Laurel McLeod         1638 32  624     F      Brighton MI US            42:00.3   
57    Katie Card            1304 31  663     F      Lansing MI US             44:35.1   
58    Erin McMichael        1260 30  713     F      Lansing MI US             47:41.5   
59    Tera Potter           1730 32  717     F      Holt MI US                47:50.3   
60    Amber Dumbar          1580 31  723     F      Ionia MI US               48:18.5   
61    Staci Powers          1161 30  755     F      Charlotte MI US           49:21.9   
62    Choua Hang            1401 31  758     F      Dewitt MI US              49:32.6   
63    Kristi shaw           1891 31  798     F      Olivet MI US              52:01.8   
64    Tara Marshall         1801 32  808     F      Midland MI US             52:18.9   
65    Nicole Keel           1797 33  810     F      Midland MI US             52:19.3   
66    Kaiya Hamilton        1645 34  814     F      Eaton Rapids MI US        52:25.4   
67    Kathy Gordon          1800 30  827     F      Cedar Springs MI US       52:52.7   
68    Alexis Anguiano       1017 32  829     F      Lansing MI US             53:13.8   
69    Jessica Stiles        1136 30  870     F      Lansing MI US             56:26.2   
70    Jessica Lane          1611 32  873     F      Marshall MI US            56:40.8   
71    BAO YANG              1610 33  878     F      Lansing MI US             57:09.0   
72    Brittany Bishop       1206 31  892     F      East Lansing MI US        59:09.0   
73    Nancy Maiquez         1498 32  895     F      Wyoming MI US             59:25.2   
74    Jennifer Lothamer     1876 33  899     F      East Lansing MI US        59:28.4   
75    Danielle Skinner      1207 34  906     F      Bancroft MI US            1:00:36.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Katelyn Lynch          1855 35  31      F      East Lansing MI US     21:27.1 
2     Jessica Searls-Elliott 1073 35  69      F      Dewitt MI US           23:33.2 
3     Nicolette Basinger     1461 37  70      F      Grand Rapids MI US     23:40.7 
4     Arika Hundt-Cole       1838 36  76      F      Williamston MI US      23:49.4 
5     Casey Thomas           1241 38  96      F      Charlotte MI US        24:24.8 
6     Jessica Mitchell       1525 37  99      F      Hubbardston MI US      24:25.8 
7     Sylvia Renteria        1250 38  121     F      Lansing MI US          25:21.0 
8     PAMELA GENSTERBLUM     1517 36  124     F      Portland MI US         25:26.4 
9     Megan Merrill          1852 38  125     F      Eaton Rapids MI US     25:27.2 
10    Erin Beck              1397 37  181     F      Laingsburg MI US       27:19.4 
11    Krista Adair           971  35  188     F      Rives Junction MI US   27:34.0 
12    Heather Durian         1684 39  239     F      Mason MI US            28:51.0 
13    Jenifer Wood           1586 35  241     F      Rives Junction MI US   28:54.8 
14    Christine Trinidad     1302 36  242     F      East Lansing MI US     28:59.1 
15    Holly Welke            1699 36  247     F      Saginaw MI US          29:15.7 
16    Abby Shephard          1529 39  297     F      Midland MI US          30:53.5 
17    Becky Tiret            1700 37  298     F      Saginaw MI US          30:54.7 
18    Angela Michels         973  37  305     F      Laingsburg MI US       31:03.1 
19    Kelsey Laird           1254 35  309     F      East Lansing MI US     31:04.3 
20    Tejal Patel            1458 35  336     F      Brooklyn NY US         31:42.1 
21    Catherine Collins      1253 37  338     F      Lansing MI US          31:45.2 
22    Margaret Kline         1303 38  340     F      Lansing MI US          31:45.9 
23    Amanda Ritter          1074 38  341     F      Lansing MI US          31:47.4 
24    Jessica Bowen          1515 39  359     F      Owosso MI US           32:19.6 
25    Jenna Rytlewski        1680 36  361     F      Fort Myers FL US       32:23.2 
26    Laura Roberts          1022 39  365     F      Lansing MI US          32:37.7 
27    Jessica Nettesheim     1597 35  366     F      Grand Rapids MI US     32:38.4 
28    Arika Ford             1262 39  385     F      Lansing MI US          33:04.3 
29    Sarah Emens            929  38  396     F      Parma MI US            33:27.9 
30    Kristen Scates         1314 36  413     F      Lansing MI US          34:03.6 
31    Sabrina Potterpin      1706 38  422     F      Lansing MI US          34:16.6 
32    Heidi Ruis             1016 39  426     F      Lansing MI US          34:22.6 
33    Erin Katz              1119 36  437     F      Farmington Hills MI US 34:43.6 
34    Youa Hang              1398 35  449     F      Dewitt MI US           35:21.6 
35    Crissy Sherman         1069 38  460     F      Lake MI US             35:53.3 
36    Jessica Harden         1342 37  495     F      Lansing MI US          36:50.7 
37    Marilu Mead            1836 38  505     F      Lansing MI US          37:13.2 
38    Michaela Burnham       1535 38  544     F      Ithaca MI US           38:27.4 
39    Heather Burris         1748 36  560     F      Okemos MI US           39:08.9 
40    Sarah Hoover           1705 38  571     F      East Lansing MI US     39:21.3 
41    Heather Turner         1312 39  588     F      Williamston MI US      39:59.6 
42    HEATHER HEATH          1623 36  604     F      Pleasant Lake MI US    41:08.2 
43    Kory Chaffee           1862 38  616     F      Lansing MI US          41:39.9 
44    DALYLA ABESAMIS        1457 37  623     F      Aurora IL US           41:57.2 
45    TANYA WILSON           1292 38  639     F      Dewitt MI US           43:18.0 
46    Sarah vanek            1860 37  646     F      Eaton Rapids MI US     43:48.1 
47    Anne Marion            1866 39  658     F      GRAND LEDGE MI US      44:19.4 
48    Anna Ryerson           1425 36  682     F      Dimondale MI US        45:39.3 
49    Tasha Brickley         1115 36  694     F      Lansing MI US          46:41.9 
50    Rebecca Bell           1029 35  719     F      Lansing MI US          48:01.3 
51    Jen Noffsinger         1599 39  734     F      East Lansing MI US     48:51.7 
52    Tiffany Strong         1012 37  749     F      Lansing MI US          49:07.0 
53    Katrina Sturock        1025 35  759     F      Williamston MI US      49:38.3 
54    Christyanna Hedden     1024 39  760     F      Williamston MI US      49:56.8 
55    Brandy Shumaker        1642 39  764     F      East Lansing MI US     50:06.0 
56    Jessica Dexter         1773 36  796     F      Eaton Rapids MI US     51:53.5 
57    Amy Harris             1118 36  811     F      Lansing MI US          52:19.6 
58    Stephanie DeWildt      1669 38  830     F      Coopersville MI US     53:24.3 
59    Jamie Hudson           1668 36  831     F      Grand Rapids MI US     53:25.3 
60    Gena Myles             1757 35  852     F      Eaton Rapids MI US     54:16.3 
61    Jamie Campbell-Baker   1918 35  861     F      Lansing MI US          55:18.9 
62    Beth Curran            946  39  863     F      Grand Ledge MI US      55:47.1 
63    Megan Kotch            1609 37  877     F      Lansing MI US          57:06.2 
64    Becky Sowle            1361 39  881     F      Lansing MI US          57:49.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Abigail Mogg          1430 41  65      F      Owosso MI US         23:11.0   
2     Ingrid Nova           1709 40  80      F      Mason MI US          23:54.0   
3     Jennifer Crawford     1571 42  92      F      Battle Creek MI US   24:16.5   
4     Stephanie Leavitt     1240 42  100     F      Charlotte MI US      24:28.2   
5     Amy Dorow             1715 44  115     F      Jackson MI US        25:08.3   
6     Carrie Nichols        1672 40  147     F      Jerome MI US         26:03.6   
7     Stacia Buchanan       988  40  151     F      Lansing MI US        26:16.9   
8     Nancy Kim             1841 42  180     F      Lansing MI US        27:16.8   
9     Autumn Brown          1431 40  197     F      Lansing MI US        27:44.9   
10    Shelley Miller        1659 43  226     F      Bellevue MI US       28:25.0   
11    Jessica Riley         1015 40  244     F      Lansing MI US        29:05.3   
12    Kimberly Bengel       1618 41  276     F      Pewamo MI US         30:12.3   
13    Ami Cox               1702 43  279     F      Ionia MI US          30:19.6   
14    Melissa Kale          1379 43  289     F      East Lansing MI US   30:38.3   
15    Samantha Harkins      1385 40  302     F      Lansing MI US        31:00.8   
16    JAMIE FARNER          955  41  318     F      Haslett MI US        31:15.3   
17    Jennifer Iannarelli   1338 44  342     F      Williamston MI US    31:47.9   
18    Lesley Dufner         979  43  355     F      East Lansing MI US   32:12.2   
19    Dawn Yost             1518 40  406     F      Vermontville MI US   33:41.4   
20    Joyelle Dorer         1868 42  424     F      Holt MI US           34:17.0   
21    Erin Londo            1339 40  432     F      Lansing MI US        34:34.7   
22    Alison Moriarty       1235 41  436     F      Bath MI US           34:40.4   
23    Shay Webb             1352 44  443     F      Eaton Rapids MI US   34:50.9   
24    Erica Baca            1152 42  459     F      East Lansing MI US   35:52.7   
25    Kathy Burns           1633 42  470     F      Romulus MI US        36:07.6   
26    Robyn Orme            1786 42  516     F      Lansing MI US        37:32.1   
27    Ester Reyes           1785 42  519     F      Lansing MI US        37:33.1   
28    Jaque Enterline       1647 42  551     F      Dimondale MI US      38:48.7   
29    Vickie Lehtonen       1193 40  561     F      Okemos MI US         39:09.1   
30    Kristin Panwas        1378 43  575     F      Bath MI US           39:27.7   
31    Jessica Duflo         1213 42  584     F      Perrinton MI US      39:48.7   
32    ANGIE Wenger          1082 41  585     F      Brooklyn MI US       39:52.9   
33    Abby Wattenberg       1210 44  586     F      East Lansing MI US   39:54.4   
34    Lisa Pollock          1296 42  587     F      Lansing MI US        39:59.5   
35    Amber Soper           956  40  594     F      Lansing MI US        40:18.9   
36    Jamie Smith           1870 42  613     F      Williamston MI US    41:23.5   
37    Renee Johnson-Maybee  1695 42  617     F      Holt MI US           41:40.8   
38    Kristin Moore         1861 42  618     F      Livonia MI US        41:41.2   
39    Justine Mays          970  41  626     F      Holt MI US           42:17.3   
40    Renae Moore           1175 43  640     F      Holt MI US           43:20.7   
41    Julie Sochay          1007 42  642     F      Potterville MI US    43:23.1   
42    Kris Uehlein          1389 41  701     F      Perry MI US          47:20.1   
43    Deanna Carr-West      965  43  706     F      Bancroft MI US       47:29.6   
44    Brandy Carr-West      964  44  710     F      Bancroft MI US       47:34.4   
45    Kirsten Grady         1794 41  724     F      Holt MI US           48:23.7   
46    Jennifer Goulding     958  44  744     F      Mason MI US          49:00.0   
47    Melissa Garber        1273 42  752     F      Bath MI US           49:18.8   
48    Anonymous Participant 1833 42  761     F        US                 49:57.9   
49    Judi Rowland          1294 40  776     F      Lyons MI US          50:52.4   
50    Timmi Lynn Dahlstrom  1774 41  794     F      Onondaga MI US       51:52.2   
51    Latha Adiga           1573 41  815     F      Okemos MI US         52:28.7   
52    Sridevi Viswanath     1574 41  816     F      Okemos MI US         52:29.2   
53    Christan CARLSON      1877 41  826     F      GRAND LEDGE MI US    52:51.2   
54    AMY BURGESS           936  43  856     F      Saint Johns MI US    54:37.7   
55    Maylynn Levan         1326 42  858     F      Lansing MI US        54:59.1   
56    Jamie Stowe           1885 42  860     F      Mount Pleasant MI US 55:06.2   
57    Joy Magyar            1527 44  874     F      Okemos MI US         56:42.1   
58    Amy Gilmore           1434 42  879     F      Lansing MI US        57:22.9   
59    KESHA WERSTEIN        1744 42  884     F      Charlotte MI US      58:14.4   
60    Esperanza Garcia      1209 43  893     F      East Lansing MI US   59:09.2   
61    Debbie Patrick        1765 44  910     F      Jackson MI US        1:10:17.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                       Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============================== ========= 
1     Julie Smith          1354 48  40      F      Pentwater MI US                21:51.2   
2     Crissy Dochoda       1671 45  60      F      Jackson MI US                  22:57.7   
3     Katie Kendig         1203 47  75      F      Lansing MI US                  23:48.8   
4     Dana Koot            1741 46  112     F      Mason MI US                    24:49.0   
5     Kristine Kotsch      1727 49  134     F      Dewitt MI US                   25:48.2   
6     Tami Osborne         1098 46  160     F      Okemos MI US                   26:42.0   
7     Tonya Sundermann     1522 45  178     F      East LansingEast Lansing MI US 27:13.1   
8     Julie Lenzinger      1751 49  211     F      Richland MI US                 27:57.8   
9     Karenn Vernagus      1725 46  228     F      Lansing MI US                  28:28.2   
10    Jen Orton            1125 46  245     F      Mason MI US                    29:07.4   
11    Lori Pung            937  48  264     F      Saint Johns MI US              29:46.9   
12    Michele Flietstra    1750 47  267     F      Richland MI US                 29:54.9   
13    Danielle Burstall    1180 49  268     F      Livonia MI US                  29:55.3   
14    Renae Werbish        928  47  269     F      East Lansing MI US             29:56.1   
15    Lisa Curtis          1486 46  270     F      Dimondale MI US                30:02.3   
16    Lori Noyer           990  46  273     F      Lansing MI US                  30:10.4   
17    Renee Hoyt           980  46  283     F      Charlotte MI US                30:24.9   
18    Dawn Timm            1489 47  288     F      Saint Johns MI US              30:32.5   
19    Amy Jolley           1896 47  295     F      Lansing MI US                  30:49.8   
20    Kristi Pifer         1843 46  314     F      Mount Pleasant MI US           31:09.5   
21    Mercia Meyer         1408 46  328     F      Frankenmuth MI US              31:29.0   
22    Wendy Judge          1845 46  329     F      Shepherd MI US                 31:29.4   
23    Lisa Porubsky        1625 48  331     F      Laingsburg MI US               31:32.0   
24    Dawn Feldpausch      954  49  335     F      Fowler MI US                   31:40.7   
25    Tonia Denslow        963  49  344     F      Lansing MI US                  31:49.4   
26    Emily DeLaGarza      1448 49  345     F      Lansing MI US                  31:51.3   
27    Stacy Rohdy          1681 46  372     F      Hastings MI US                 32:40.9   
28    Natalia Litkewycz    1537 45  375     F      Saline MI US                   32:44.1   
29    Angela Lauer         1627 49  383     F      Parma MI US                    33:02.2   
30    Lisa Cleveland       1376 47  390     F      Lansing MI US                  33:12.4   
31    Sharon DeGraw        1739 48  391     F      East Lansing MI US             33:14.5   
32    Tammi Ballard        1271 48  398     F      St. Johns MI US                33:32.5   
33    Sherri Hitchens      1319 48  399     F      Saint Johns MI US              33:32.9   
34    TONI FELDPAUSCH      1629 49  415     F      Fowler MI US                   34:05.0   
35    Michelle Hildebrant  1278 46  420     F      Dewitt MI US                   34:12.9   
36    Tasha Mills          1061 47  438     F      Holt MI US                     34:43.7   
37    Tami Marsh           991  48  441     F      Lansing MI US                  34:47.4   
38    Elizabeth Thomas     1454 45  451     F      Owosso MI US                   35:29.8   
39    Cori Hartley         1562 46  457     F      Holt MI US                     35:47.7   
40    Karessa Wheeler      1717 46  476     F      East Lansing MI US             36:23.9   
41    Vicki Hamilton-Allen 1894 47  492     F      Williamston MI US              36:44.8   
42    Lori Hall            1135 48  499     F      Lansing MI US                  37:00.0   
43    Rachelle Pappas      999  45  503     F      Haslett MI US                  37:10.5   
44    Robin Freeman        927  48  515     F      Onondaga MI US                 37:31.2   
45    Joy Wagner           1696 47  517     F      Lansing MI US                  37:32.6   
46    Melissa Perryman     1619 46  526     F      Saint Johns MI US              37:48.5   
47    Theresa Vedder       1021 49  536     F      Charlotte MI US                38:08.0   
48    MIRANDA Gagatsis     1510 45  547     F      Brooklyn MI US                 38:44.6   
49    Wendy Seida          1277 46  567     F      Fowler MI US                   39:15.8   
50    Amy Kisnonsky        941  49  581     F      Lansing MI US                  39:42.0   
51    Dawn Lemerand        1598 49  609     F      La Salle MI US                 41:21.2   
52    Mary Schuring        1555 47  610     F      Lansing MI US                  41:22.2   
53    Shelly Winger        1196 45  620     F      Mason MI US                    41:50.6   
54    Jennifer Long        1329 47  631     F      Frankenmuth MI US              42:43.5   
55    Rhonda Franck        1697 47  638     F      Dimondale MI US                43:17.5   
56    Dana Aldrich         1295 49  651     F      Carson City MI US              44:07.7   
57    Jennifer Zeman       1325 47  664     F      Lansing MI US                  44:36.0   
58    Francis Burch        1286 49  665     F      Haslett MI US                  44:36.3   
59    Stacy Willison       1324 47  666     F      Holt MI US                     44:36.5   
60    Joanna Poynter       1687 47  667     F      Williamston MI US              44:37.1   
61    Jennifer Gonzales    1490 45  677     F      St Johns MI US                 45:14.7   
62    Wendy Welbaum        1673 45  678     F      Davison MI US                  45:17.7   
63    Lisa Shattuck        1495 49  685     F      Dimondale MI US                45:47.2   
64    Kelly Gmazel         1422 49  690     F      Lake Odessa MI US              46:22.8   
65    Erica Cantu          1248 46  714     F      Lansing MI US                  47:43.4   
66    Vicki Roush          1735 46  741     F      Potterville MI US              48:55.6   
67    Brenda Watts         959  49  745     F      Portland MI US                 49:00.9   
68    Tori Bazner          1112 46  747     F      Lansing MI US                  49:06.3   
69    Cyndi Beltz          1330 47  762     F      Alexandria IN US               50:05.2   
70    Keri Geiger          1484 48  777     F      St. Louis MI US                50:52.5   
71    Katherine Zayko      1409 48  785     F      Okemos MI US                   51:25.8   
72    Jisha Stanley        1886 48  797     F      Okemos MI US                   51:56.0   
73    Amy Seibold          957  45  828     F      Eagle MI US                    53:13.4   
74    Stephanie Q          1450 47  833     F      Pentwater MI US                53:34.6   
75    Kelly Havens         1817 45  837     F      Lansing MI US                  53:39.8   
76    Val Dabel            1402 46  839     F      Holt MI US                     53:46.9   
77    Twila Willard        1341 47  841     F      Lansing MI US                  53:56.5   
78    Mary Holben          1590 48  850     F      Potterville MI US              54:14.9   
79    Krista Meier         981  47  853     F      Haslett MI US                  54:17.8   
80    Dina Maneval         933  48  855     F      Saint Johns MI US              54:37.1   
81    Angela Sereseroz     995  45  875     F      Grand Ledge MI US              56:43.2   
82    Jennifer Desloover   1475 46  904     F      Potterville MI US              59:42.9   
83    Emma Salazar         1208 48  907     F      Lansing MI US                  1:00:57.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Jean Seward          1317 53  39      F      Okemos MI US             21:47.4 
2     Debbie Bellant       1166 54  87      F      Lansing MI US            24:06.8 
3     Eunice Njuguna       1875 51  171     F      Lansing MI US            27:06.6 
4     Kim Darling          938  54  203     F      Dewitt MI US             27:48.0 
5     Amy Adams            1039 52  214     F      Perry MI US              28:01.5 
6     Audrey Smith         1373 52  216     F      Onondaga MI US           28:03.1 
7     Debi Cole            1438 52  248     F      Lansing MI US            29:17.1 
8     Vickie Mingus        1531 54  271     F      Bellevue MI US           30:07.0 
9     Larisa Ballard       1133 50  274     F      Potterville MI US        30:11.6 
10    Patti Bielby         1205 50  285     F      okemos MI US             30:28.1 
11    Jessie DeRose        1158 50  307     F      Lansing MI US            31:04.0 
12    Becky Eldridge       1686 50  312     F      Lansing MI US            31:07.4 
13    Annette Karkau       1844 50  313     F      Mason MI US              31:08.6 
14    Katie Shelton        1344 54  333     F      Lansing MI US            31:39.2 
15    Shannon Heckman      1291 50  357     F      Hubbardston MS US        32:17.4 
16    Ann Cools            942  54  387     F      Haslett MI US            33:04.9 
17    Kathy George         1272 52  400     F      Saint Johns MI US        33:33.4 
18    Karen Bennett        978  54  417     F      Okemos MI US             34:10.3 
19    Cindi Penski         1060 50  439     F      Holt MI US               34:44.2 
20    Cheryl Warren        1085 53  447     F      Grand Ledge MI US        35:13.4 
21    Shawn Morgan         968  53  453     F      Eaton Rapids MI US       35:35.8 
22    Jodie Morgan         1019 50  454     F      Charlotte MI US          35:40.0 
23    Alicia Withrow       972  54  461     F      East Lansing MI US       35:53.4 
24    Kelli Brown          1323 50  471     F      Bath MI US               36:14.6 
25    shelly huckins       934  50  513     F      Saint Johns MI US        37:29.0 
26    Samantha Powell      1607 51  532     F      Eaton Rapids MI US       38:03.2 
27    Patti Hartzell       1386 54  549     F      Troy MI US               38:46.8 
28    Angela Brooks        1094 50  558     F      Charlotte MI US          38:59.6 
29    Catherine Buck       1708 53  574     F      Howell MI US             39:25.6 
30    Michelle Moore       1139 53  603     F      Lansing MI US            41:02.7 
31    Paulette Stump       1002 51  614     F      Holt MI US               41:37.2 
32    Edith Farrell        1863 54  621     F      Lake Odessa MI US        41:55.1 
33    Terry Boisclair      1336 51  628     F      Lansing MI US            42:33.6 
34    Susan Ott            1109 52  654     F      Williamston MI US        44:13.8 
35    Kristi O'Boyle       1482 50  660     F      Mount Pleasant MI US     44:31.2 
36    Pamela Patton        1485 54  661     F      Saint Louis MI US        44:31.6 
37    Jackie Womble        1227 51  673     F      Okemos MI US             45:10.1 
38    Ellen Monti          1369 53  675     F      Lansing MI US            45:10.5 
39    Cyndi Thomas         1762 50  684     F      Okemos MI US             45:45.6 
40    SHELLY MURPHY        1290 51  686     F      Dewitt MI US             46:00.3 
41    Deb Sides            1121 54  691     F      Mason MI US              46:27.9 
42    Cheryl Farr          976  54  693     F      Leslie MI US             46:34.7 
43    Kim Abendroth        1256 52  695     F      Bath MI US               46:46.0 
44    Virginia Martz       951  54  705     F      Lansing MI US            47:28.0 
45    Gretchen McClellan   1350 51  707     F      East Lansing MI US       47:31.9 
46    Marji Cyrul          1888 52  725     F      East Lansing MI US       48:23.8 
47    Yvette Collins       1128 53  736     F      Lansing MI US            48:52.9 
48    Ann Pollard          1127 50  740     F      Lansing MI US            48:54.1 
49    Marie Wichtoski      960  52  743     F      Holt MI US               48:59.8 
50    Kris Hartwick        1375 51  746     F      Lansing MI US            49:03.4 
51    Wendy Hardt          1163 52  750     F      Okemos MI US             49:09.4 
52    Paula Bebow          1483 52  772     F      Saint Louis MI US        50:48.9 
53    Barbara Monette      977  50  783     F      Williamston MI US        51:06.9 
54    Mary Hecksel-Perkins 1753 54  800     F      Lansing MI US            52:02.9 
55    Pennie Button        1507 54  805     F      lansing MI US            52:13.4 
56    Kristin Ebert        1478 52  806     F      Haslett MI US            52:15.7 
57    Mary Jo Wegenke      1351 51  821     F      East Lansing MI US       52:41.3 
58    Julie Irwin          1380 54  822     F      Ann Arbor MI US          52:45.0 
59    Krystn Matulis       1449 52  834     F      PentwaterPentwater MI US 53:34.7 
60    Darcy Whitney        1155 53  843     F      Ovid MI US               54:03.2 
61    Patty Barnard        1588 53  844     F      Laingsburg MI US         54:05.5 
62    Teresa House-Rardeen 1033 54  857     F      East Lansing MI US       54:59.0 
63    Christine Wimbley    1712 51  868     F      Kalamazoo MI US          56:14.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Christine Seager      1414 56  126     F      Grayling MI US     25:27.5   
2     Lori Baker            1215 56  149     F      East Lansing MI US 26:11.3   
3     Jacqueline Little     1601 57  154     F      Climax MI US       26:27.0   
4     Sue Wismer            1347 59  204     F      Lansing MI US      27:48.7   
5     Michelle Kreft        1321 59  207     F      Laingsburg MI US   27:50.8   
6     Fay Thomas            1596 56  210     F      Lansing MI US      27:57.7   
7     Cecilia Tombelli      1557 55  240     F      Lansing MI US      28:52.6   
8     Kim Sweet             1411 59  263     F      Haslett MI US      29:46.6   
9     Madonna Stapf         1267 58  376     F      Dimondale MI US    32:45.5   
10    Barbara Bidigare      1283 59  379     F      Williamston MI US  32:56.5   
11    Brenda Seeger         1156 55  427     F      Lansing MI US      34:27.4   
12    Diane Linskey         1093 56  433     F      Prudenville MI US  34:37.3   
13    Donna Kells           1070 59  444     F      Mason MI US        34:53.3   
14    Nancy Marsh           966  57  446     F      Dimondale MI US    35:10.8   
15    Carol Bidigare        1284 58  469     F      Haslett MI US      36:03.4   
16    Sheryl Lucas          1608 58  481     F      Grand Ledge MI US  36:27.5   
17    Lori Skinner          1289 57  486     F      Lansing MI US      36:37.7   
18    Ann Wilson            1410 58  504     F      Lansing MI US      37:12.8   
19    Tamara Hall           1718 57  533     F      Dimondale MI US    38:03.6   
20    Julie Kelterborn      1100 59  554     F      Holt MI US         38:50.1   
21    Marcella Waite        1008 55  557     F      Grand Ledge MI US  38:55.2   
22    Louise Alderson       987  59  566     F      Lansing MI US      39:15.0   
23    Brenda Begley         1230 55  573     F      Highland MI US     39:24.5   
24    Janice Croswhite      1145 57  578     F      Holt MI US         39:30.0   
25    Linda Dunn            1872 56  611     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 41:23.4   
26    Debbie Leadbitter     1223 57  619     F      Dimondale MI US    41:50.3   
27    Ellen Lurie           950  55  630     F      Lansing MI US      42:35.6   
28    Beth Johns            1509 57  633     F      Haslett MI US      42:50.3   
29    Janice Smith          1570 58  634     F      Milan MI US        42:52.4   
30    Janet Bawol           1777 58  655     F      Saint Helen MI US  44:14.9   
31    Paula Zichi           1539 58  659     F      Williamston MI US  44:30.6   
32    Kelly Mullins         984  57  662     F      Holt MI US         44:33.3   
33    Michelle Harper       1328 57  670     F      Holt MI US         44:56.4   
34    Vicki Seach           1850 56  687     F      Plymouth MI US     46:01.1   
35    DELEE DANKENBRING     1783 55  700     F      Grand Ledge MI US  47:17.8   
36    Kathleen Gallo        1452 56  708     F      Williamston MI US  47:32.4   
37    Claire Boucher        1729 55  718     F      Lansing MI US      47:51.3   
38    Angie Colwell         1334 55  727     F      Lansing MI US      48:34.0   
39    Sarah Steinhour       1107 58  735     F      Mason MI US        48:52.6   
40    Lori Mullins          1159 55  753     F      Charlotte MI US    49:21.7   
41    Claire Vieille        1307 56  765     F      Lansing MI US      50:14.2   
42    Patricia Filko        1190 59  771     F      Holt MI US         50:48.0   
43    Brigid Garnett        1058 59  787     F      East Lansing MI US 51:30.6   
44    Michele McLeod        1637 58  835     F      Brighton MI US     53:38.0   
45    Karen Zaleski         975  58  842     F      Howell MI US       54:03.0   
46    Diane Rardeen         1032 58  859     F      East Lansing MI US 55:01.9   
47    Kimberly Korroch      1168 59  865     F      Lansing MI US      56:02.2   
48    Evelyn Johnson        1036 59  885     F      Williamston MI US  58:19.5   
49    Anonymous Participant 1426 59  897     F        US               59:26.3   
50    Liz Copland           1742 56  898     F      Lansing MI US      59:26.7   
51    Janine Jones          1473 58  902     F      Lansing MI US      59:41.3   
52    Gretchen Burnham      1566 57  909     F      Pompeii MI US      1:01:30.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jody Lindell          1714 64  182     F      Corunna MI US      27:25.6 
2     Janet Beachum         1451 62  262     F      Ludington MI US    29:45.1 
3     Debby Mansel          1132 62  275     F      Potterville MI US  30:12.1 
4     Annette Paul          1433 60  281     F      Muskegon MI US     30:23.9 
5     Ellen Walton          1854 61  320     F      Hartland MI US     31:20.1 
6     Sandra Schneider      1096 61  389     F      Haslett MI US      33:10.3 
7     Nancy Hamlin-Anderson 1183 63  428     F      Onondaga MI US     34:27.7 
8     Edith Kentner         1364 63  448     F      Lansing MI US      35:19.4 
9     Renee Lindemann       1000 61  474     F      Holt MI US         36:21.5 
10    Carla Safie           1790 63  480     F      Hastings MI US     36:26.8 
11    Nancy Ruddy           1837 60  493     F      Holt MI US         36:49.2 
12    Raye Hicks            1652 61  520     F      Alma MI US         37:33.6 
13    Marianne Perry        1667 62  527     F      Williamston MI US  37:49.0 
14    Patty Vance           1003 62  540     F      Lansing MI US      38:17.7 
15    Donna Behm            1455 63  569     F      Oakley MI US       39:19.7 
16    Pam Bushnell          1232 63  570     F      Lansing MI US      39:19.7 
17    Sheila Bell           1126 61  572     F      East Lansing MI US 39:23.9 
18    Doreen Smith          1867 64  612     F      Williamston MI US  41:23.4 
19    Laura Sorrell         1823 61  622     F      Lansing MI US      41:56.6 
20    Kathy Darr            1059 61  627     F      Laingsburg MI US   42:24.6 
21    Karen Davis           962  64  643     F      Lansing MI US      43:34.3 
22    Mary Jane Cook        1077 64  645     F      Lansing MI US      43:46.2 
23    Sue Abent             949  63  650     F      Lansing MI US      44:05.7 
24    Sandy Bashore         1542 64  653     F      Saint Johns MI US  44:11.0 
25    Lynne Fracker         1043 62  656     F      Lansing MI US      44:15.3 
26    Dranoel Knox          1771 61  668     F      Southfield MI US   44:38.0 
27    Jayne Higo            1399 64  669     F      Lansing MI US      44:53.8 
28    Pamelia Dunckle       1428 60  671     F      Lansing MI US      45:08.0 
29    Alice Player          1560 64  720     F      Lansing MI US      48:02.3 
30    Judy Leventhal        1105 64  737     F      Okemos MI US       48:53.1 
31    Barb Bialko           1644 61  739     F      Mason MI US        48:54.0 
32    Ivy Blankenship       1300 63  742     F      Lansing MI US      48:58.4 
33    Amy Keenum            1306 62  766     F      East Lansing MI US 50:14.3 
34    Pam Spencer           1189 61  770     F      Mason MI US        50:47.1 
35    Diana Weber           1089 63  774     F      Lansing MI US      50:51.1 
36    Bonnie Giles          1468 60  779     F      Dewitt MI US       50:53.8 
37    Lynette Jacobson      1554 63  789     F      Holt MI US         51:34.4 
38    Patricia Headley      1897 61  804     F      Lansing MI US      52:13.0 
39    Sandra House          1028 63  817     F      Haslett MI US      52:29.3 
40    Christine Anderson    932  62  818     F      Laingsburg MI US   52:31.4 
41    Kitty Rothwell        1034 61  832     F      DeWitt MI US       53:27.2 
42    Debi Rasmussen        1621 62  838     F      Lansing MI US      53:42.1 
43    Jeanne Kidle          947  64  862     F      Corunna MI US      55:46.3 
44    Debra Nadeau          1816 64  876     F      Lansing MI US      56:54.5 
45    Debra Rowlee          1037 61  886     F      Springport MI US   58:21.0 
46    Janet Korroch         1357 62  891     F      Charlotte MI US    58:59.2 
47    Karen Leisman         1219 61  901     F      Saint Johns MI US  59:38.6 
48    Jackie Hipolite       1474 63  903     F      Grand Ledge MI US  59:42.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Nancy Seelye          1274 67  177     F      Bath MI US           27:12.9 
2     Cindy Bromley         1713 65  202     F      OwossoOwosso MI US   27:47.4 
3     Patty Degnan          1147 68  255     F      East Lansing MI US   29:29.5 
4     Susan Surateaux       1390 68  468     F      Lansing MI US        36:02.0 
5     Cathy Brothers        1563 65  472     F      Jackson MI US        36:14.7 
6     Jill Tribell          1055 68  477     F      Okemos MI US         36:24.9 
7     Linda Rowley          1716 68  479     F      Rives Junction MI US 36:26.7 
8     Renee Acker           1470 65  501     F      Lansing MI US        37:02.6 
9     Chris Ferris          1546 69  507     F      Lansing MI US        37:15.4 
10    Everyl Yankee         1131 69  508     F      Morrice MI US        37:17.9 
11    Cheryl Dorsey         1130 65  510     F      Lansing MI US        37:24.3 
12    Deb Kelterborn        1176 68  545     F      Mason MI US          38:28.3 
13    Lois Hopkins          1400 67  579     F      East Lansing MI US   39:32.5 
14    Marsha Huston         1477 68  607     F      Muncie IN US         41:19.2 
15    CJ LUDWICK            1001 65  625     F      Lansing MI US        42:14.8 
16    Patty Crowner         1464 68  629     F      Lansing MI US        42:34.5 
17    Pat Smith             1795 65  674     F      Lansing MI US        45:10.4 
18    Helen Pedersen        1195 66  692     F      East Lansing MI US   46:32.1 
19    Rose Vallin           1249 67  715     F      Lansing MI US        47:45.1 
20    Mary Huffman          924  66  721     F      Lansing MI US        48:13.9 
21    Charlotte Closson     1466 69  769     F      Olivet MI US         50:33.2 
22    Kathy Richards        944  66  778     F      Holt MI US           50:53.3 
23    Alice Blackwood-Wyman 1511 65  782     F      Dewitt MI US         51:04.6 
24    Anonymous Participant 1220 67  784     F        US                 51:21.3 
25    Luanne Beaudry        948  65  792     F      Lansing MI US        51:46.2 
26    Norma Owens           1559 67  795     F      Kalamazoo MI US      51:52.4 
27    Sunny Krajcovic       931  68  819     F      Laingsburg MI US     52:31.9 
28    Joyce Inman           1582 65  824     F      Jackson MI US        52:50.2 
29    Rita Dunlop           1194 67  869     F      Grand Blanc MI US    56:14.2 
30    Diana Lane            1512 66  872     F      Coldwater MI US      56:39.0 
31    Jan Lynch             1179 67  883     F      East Lansing MI US   58:14.3 
32    Mary DeWitt           1488 67  890     F      Dimondale MI US      58:55.1 


Female 70 and up
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Terry McLeod    1578 72  352     F      Lennon MI US       32:07.5 
2     Judith Tuthill  1243 71  421     F      Haslett MI US      34:13.3 
3     Joyce Dryer     1469 73  511     F      Lansing MI US      37:24.6 
4     Lin Hirai       1528 71  530     F      East Lansing MI US 37:55.8 
5     Diane Munshaw   961  75  644     F      Okemos MI US       43:35.2 
6     Fran Jozefowicz 1199 70  672     F      Okemos MI US       45:09.7 
7     Elaine High     1280 74  676     F      Okemos MI US       45:13.4 
8     Abby Miske      1569 75  722     F      Grand Rapids MI US 48:17.1 
9     Kathryn Andrews 1395 70  726     F      Lake City MI US    48:31.6 
10    Carole Haley    1865 75  767     F      Lansing MI US      50:15.0 
11    Ginger Petty    1042 75  786     F      Haslett MI US      51:27.8 
12    Sarah Jacobson  1553 72  788     F      Haslett MI US      51:32.4 
13    Alice Florida   1242 80  790     F      Lansing MI US      51:38.2 
14    Pamela LaMarsh  1374 72  791     F      Holt MI US         51:45.5 

Embed Code