Silver Bells In The City 5K Run/Walk

Sat November 23, 2019 Lansing, MI US 48933 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                 State Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                        Time    Time              Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1577 Taelor Eernisse            M      Parma                MI    18:54.7 18:53.3 6:05  15  1        M Overall 
2     1547 Da'money Trevino           M      Lansing              MI    19:12.0 19:10.6 6:10  16  2        M Overall 
3     1544 Charles Fritz              M      Dewitt               MI    19:14.6 19:12.2 6:11  40  3        M Overall 
4     1381 Justin Schenkel            M      Howell               MI    19:17.5 19:16.6 6:12  29  1        M 25-29   
5     1578 Eathan Patrick             M      Jackson              MI    19:27.1 19:25.5 6:15  16  1        M 15-19   
6     1598 Jaime Hartges              M                                 19:39.6 19:38.2 6:19  53  1        M 50-54   
7     1407 Steve Seager               M      Grayling             MI    19:50.0 19:47.5 6:22  57  1        M 55-59   
8     1584 Sarah Kentner              F                                 20:54.7 20:52.0 6:43  26  1        F Overall 
9     1569 Mark Parker                M      Lansing              MI    20:59.1 20:56.5 6:44  49  1        M 45-49   
10    1263 Katie Simcock              F      Lansing              MI    21:25.7 21:23.9 6:53  30  2        F Overall 
11    1518 Rich Benson                M      Howell               MI    21:41.6 21:38.7 6:58  46  2        M 45-49   
12    1545 Justin Bowman              M      Lansing              MI    21:55.3 21:53.8 7:03  35  1        M 35-39   
13    1453 Tom Lindsey                M      Lansing              MI    22:00.0 21:58.6 7:04  40  1        M 40-44   
14    1357 Daniel Cook                M      Lansing              MI    22:06.3 22:02.4 7:06  24  1        M 20-24   
15    1549 Jamie Barnes               F      williamston          MI    22:18.0 22:14.5 7:10  36  3        F Overall 
16    1483 Sam Maves                  M      Lansing              MI    22:29.5 22:16.5 7:10  16  2        M 15-19   
17    1452 Troy Hale                  M      Lansing              MI    22:21.5 22:18.4 7:11  38  2        M 35-39   
18    1603 Karlie Goretski            F                                 22:23.7 22:19.9 7:11  21  1        F 20-24   
19    1459 Eric Miller                M      East Lansing         MI    22:38.0 22:23.7 7:12  23  2        M 20-24   
20    1398 Johnny Marino              M      Battle Creek         MI    22:37.8 22:29.5 7:14  31  1        M 30-34   
21    1536 Gerard Wilbrink            M      Okemos               MI    22:36.6 22:32.7 7:15  62  1        M 60-64   
22    1597 Tom Schafer                M                                 22:46.0 22:41.9 7:18  36  2        M 55-59   
23    1284 Trevor Friedeberg          M      Lansing              MI    22:46.0 22:42.4 7:19  29  2        M 25-29   
24    1534 Arnulfo Macias             M      Lansing              MI    22:48.8 22:44.1 7:19  34  2        M 30-34   
25    1555 Nathan STVCC               M                                 22:48.5 22:45.7 7:20  16  3        M 15-19   
26    1563 Beth Zimpfer               F                                 22:51.8 22:48.8 7:21  24  2        F 20-24   
27    1322 Michelle Snitgen           F      Grand Ledge          MI    23:03.0 22:55.8 7:23  36  1        F 35-39   
28    1297 Jim Lamphere               M      Franklin             MI    23:05.4 22:56.1 7:23  58  3        M 55-59   
29    1484 Ben Maves                  M      Lansing              MI    23:15.1 23:01.3 7:25  15  4        M 15-19   
30    1260 Lainie Buckles             F      Lansing              MI    23:16.4 23:10.7 7:28  40  1        F 40-44   
31    1530 Alison Mauro               F      Bath                 MI    23:49.1 23:46.0 7:39  28  1        F 25-29   
32    1444 Tucker Alchin              F      Williamston          MI    23:53.6 23:47.0 7:39  18  1        F 15-19   
33    1240 Megan Merrill              F      Eaton Rapids         MI    23:53.4 23:48.0 7:40  35  2        F 35-39   
34    1412 Alexander Hoffman          M      Dimondale            MI    24:08.8 23:54.1 7:42  24  3        M 20-24   
35    1529 Adam Grand                 M      Charlotte            MI    24:10.1 23:58.7 7:43  15  5        M 15-19   
36    1490 Earle Burns                M      Perry                MI    24:16.9 24:00.8 7:44  37  3        M 35-39   
37    1585 Becky Paterick             F                                 24:09.7 24:04.2 7:45  38  3        F 35-39   
38    1258 Katie Johnson              F      Lansing Charter Twp. MI    24:12.5 24:05.2 7:45  27  2        F 25-29   
39    1505 Lisa Farley                F      Lansing              MI    24:15.0 24:07.2 7:46  46  1        F 45-49   
40    1250 Debbie Bellant             F      Lansing              MI    24:27.5 24:20.0 7:50  51  1        F 50-54   
41    1582 Karla Hahn                 F                                 24:26.5 24:20.3 7:50  48  2        F 45-49   
42    1478 A. Toomey                  M      Lansing              MI    24:59.8 24:30.4 7:53  5   1        M 0-14    
43    1495 Emily Woodcock             F      Wayland              MI    24:36.4 24:33.4 7:54  27  3        F 25-29   
44    1532 Daniel Vigor               M      Haslett              MI    24:55.4 24:47.9 7:59  20  4        M 20-24   
45    1503 Tara Langdon               F      Okemos               MI    25:23.1 24:52.2 8:00  35  4        F 35-39   
46    1309 CARL PARKER                M      Dimondale            MI    25:06.0 24:57.5 8:02  56  4        M 55-59   
47    1541 Natalie Greener            F      Webberville          MI    24:59.6 24:58.2 8:02  22  3        F 20-24   
48    1254 Steven Thelen              M      Fowler               MI    25:16.2 25:00.5 8:03  52  2        M 50-54   
49    1391 Bruce Linder               M      Dewitt               MI    25:13.7 25:06.2 8:05  58  5        M 55-59   
50    1448 Jenna Spagnuolo            F      East Lansing         MI    25:17.6 25:07.7 8:05  24  4        F 20-24   
51    1299 Samantha Harkins           F      Lansing              MI    25:24.3 25:08.1 8:05  37  5        F 35-39   
52    1235 Maggie McDougall           F      Lansing              MI    25:46.1 25:18.6 8:09  26  4        F 25-29   
53    1602 Leon Schneider             M                                 25:33.9 25:18.7 8:09  62  2        M 60-64   
54    1236 Nicholas Kormanyos         M      Lansing              MI    25:46.6 25:19.0 8:09  35  4        M 35-39   
55    1241 Jacqueline Little          F      Climax               MI    25:37.6 25:20.9 8:10  54  2        F 50-54   
56    1406 Chuck Lawson               M      Grand Ledge          MI    25:36.9 25:28.5 8:12  64  3        M 60-64   
57    1340 Hannah Trevino             F      Saint Johns          MI    25:35.2 25:31.7 8:13  19  2        F 15-19   
58    1596 Steve Schneider            M                                 25:49.0 25:36.1 8:14  52  3        M 50-54   
59    1243 Jennifer Taylor            F      St Johns             MI    25:52.7 25:40.6 8:16  23  5        F 20-24   
60    1418 Staci Smith                F      Lansing              MI    25:49.4 25:41.4 8:16  36  6        F 35-39   
61    1441 Haley Phillips             F      Clarksville          MI    25:46.7 25:46.7 8:18  23  6        F 20-24   
62    1414 Nicole Kitson              F      Holt                 MI    26:01.2 25:54.4 8:20  29  5        F 25-29   
63    1413 Tim Baker                  M      Holt                 MI    26:01.1 25:54.4 8:20  44  2        M 40-44   
64    1261 Jadeyn Pavona              F      Lansing              MI    26:01.7 25:55.3 8:21  14  1        F 0-14    
65    1480 Kenny Graham               M      Lansing              MI    26:44.3 25:56.6 8:21  34  3        M 30-34   
66    1435 C. Winger                  M      Huntersville         NC    26:23.9 26:09.0 8:25  11  2        M 0-14    
67    1546 Abrianna Bowman            F      Lansing              MI    26:15.2 26:11.5 8:26  16  3        F 15-19   
68    1370 Jessica Melton             F      Bath                 MI    26:25.6 26:15.1 8:27  23  7        F 20-24   
69    1371 Adam Schroeder             M      Bath                 MI    26:26.3 26:16.2 8:27  23  5        M 20-24   
70    1405 Angie Atkins               F      Lansing              MI    26:36.7 26:28.5 8:31  38  7        F 35-39   
71    1535 T. Hebert                  M      Mason                MI    26:43.9 26:29.0 8:31  11  3        M 0-14    
72    1427 Kristine Kotsch-Megge      F      Grand Ledge          MI    26:36.5 26:30.7 8:32  46  3        F 45-49   
73    1408 Christine Seager           F      Grayling             MI    26:37.7 26:32.0 8:32  53  3        F 50-54   
74    1331 Daniel Zelenak             M      East Lansing         MI    26:48.9 26:34.5 8:33  30  4        M 30-34   
75    1463 Dave Wacyk                 M      Dewitt               MI    26:49.0 26:35.3 8:33  31  5        M 30-34   
76    1395 Nealie Holmes              F      Lansing              MI    26:40.8 26:36.8 8:34  29  6        F 25-29   
77    1244 Stephanie Little           F      Kalamazoo            MI    26:56.9 26:39.2 8:35  31  1        F 30-34   
78    1540 Rachael Engelbrecht        F      Grand Ledge          MI    26:46.6 26:41.9 8:36  37  8        F 35-39   
79    1482 Susan Ewart                F      Lansing              MI    26:58.6 26:43.1 8:36  53  4        F 50-54   
80    1595 Vince Caporale             M                                 26:59.6 26:43.3 8:36  50  4        M 50-54   
81    1586 Bill Paterick              M                                 26:51.5 26:45.8 8:37  68  1        M 65-69   
82    1411 David Waymire              M      Charlotte            MI    27:07.1 26:48.6 8:38  59  6        M 55-59   
83    1437 Elana Waugh                F      Lansing              MI    27:01.3 26:49.5 8:38  42  2        F 40-44   
84    1333 Tonya Sundermann           F      East Lansing         MI    27:03.7 26:55.5 8:40  42  3        F 40-44   
85    1476 Bryan Toomey               M      Lansing              MI    27:13.5 27:13.5 8:46  25  3        M 25-29   
86    1257 Scott Benjamin             M      Bath                 MI    27:32.9 27:25.1 8:50  25  4        M 25-29   
87    1510 Michael Cosgrove           M      East Lansing         MI    27:35.5 27:26.0 8:50  73  1        M 70-97   
88    1512 Kylie Dickman              F                                 27:47.8 27:27.6 8:50  16  4        F 15-19   
89    1580 Hana Na                    F      East Lansing         MI    27:40.8 27:30.1 8:51  31  2        F 30-34   
90    1528 R. Vetter                  M      portland             MI    27:52.8 27:32.2 8:52  8   4        M 0-14    
91    1339 Lynea Darling              F      St. Johns            MI    28:07.5 27:41.4 8:55  18  5        F 15-19   
92    1383 Steven DeMond              M      Lansing              MI    28:31.3 27:45.7 8:56  44  3        M 40-44   
93    1365 Taryn Waters               F      Dewitt               MI    28:15.5 27:53.9 8:59  33  3        F 30-34   
94    1390 Kerry Linder               F      Dewitt               MI    28:13.5 27:54.0 8:59  58  1        F 55-59   
95    1432 Muthoni Njuguna            F      Lansing              MI    28:27.1 28:22.2 9:08  48  4        F 45-49   
96    1402 Allison Weaver             F      mason                MI    28:41.6 28:28.0 9:10  27  7        F 25-29   
97    1401 Tim Weaver                 M      mason                MI    28:41.6 28:28.0 9:10  35  5        M 35-39   
98    1238 Heather McCulloch          F      Nashville            TN    28:44.0 28:36.2 9:12  26  8        F 25-29   
99    1382 Allison Keskimaki          F      Lansing              MI    28:55.3 28:40.0 9:14  32  4        F 30-34   
100   1496 Molly Koyl                 F      DeWitt               MI    28:55.8 28:42.2 9:14  33  5        F 30-34   
101   1384 Barb Jacobson              F      Mason                MI    28:57.5 28:44.3 9:15  58  2        F 55-59   
102   1421 Brian Ruble                M      Potterville          MI    29:01.6 28:46.4 9:16  32  6        M 30-34   
103   1283 Gretchen Humphreys         F      Potterville          MI    29:04.3 28:56.2 9:19  21  8        F 20-24   
104   1450 Lindsey Kiiskila           F      East Lansing         MI    29:23.5 29:13.1 9:24  22  9        F 20-24   
105   1449 Kristin Pebbles            F      East Lansing         MI    29:25.4 29:15.0 9:25  21  10       F 20-24   
106   1521 C. Cadwell                 F      Galesburg            MI    29:23.8 29:15.8 9:25  12  2        F 0-14    
107   1440 Kati Kauffman              F      Clarksville          MI    29:27.5 29:16.2 9:25  23  11       F 20-24   
108   1298 Emily Crain                F      Saint Johns          MI    29:30.0 29:22.0 9:27  22  12       F 20-24   
109   1481 Robert J Story             M      Williamston          MI    30:07.2 29:22.9 9:27  39  6        M 35-39   
110   1517 Darlene Fancher            F      Lansing              MI    29:42.7 29:27.2 9:29  43  4        F 40-44   
111   1422 Lisa Ruble                 F      potterville          MI    29:46.9 29:30.3 9:30  33  6        F 30-34   
112   1465 Nichole Martinson          F      Dewitt               MI    30:16.0 29:41.6 9:33  35  9        F 35-39   
113   1524 Corey Statmer              F      Dewitt               MI    30:16.0 29:42.2 9:34  37  10       F 35-39   
114   1464 Emily Frushour             F      Dewitt               MI    30:16.0 29:42.5 9:34  37  11       F 35-39   
115   1306 Marianne Perry             F      Williamston          MI    29:58.4 29:44.7 9:34  59  3        F 55-59   
116   1417 Ann Whitmer                F      Mason                MI    30:04.0 29:48.2 9:36  51  5        F 50-54   
117   1604 Elisabeth Milligan         F                                 30:02.5 29:52.1 9:37  20  13       F 20-24   
118   1293 Hannah Rokosz              F      DeWitt               MI    30:49.4 29:53.5 9:37  19  6        F 15-19   
119   1553 Julia STVCC                F                                 30:46.9 29:55.5 9:38  17  7        F 15-19   
120   1537 Jenny Transue              F      Okemos               MI    30:34.3 30:16.2 9:45  54  6        F 50-54   
121   1501 Kathryn Durham             F      Lansing              MI    30:41.0 30:27.9 9:48  27  9        F 25-29   
122   1519 Zachary Salaysay           M      Lansing              MI    30:37.2 30:28.2 9:48  22  6        M 20-24   
123   1520 Liz Callin                 F      Lansing              MI    31:25.4 30:34.7 9:51  25  10       F 25-29   
124   1426 Amanda Dunlap              F      East Lansing         MI    30:52.8 30:35.9 9:51  38  12       F 35-39   
125   1255 Meredith Goodman           F      Saint Johns          MI    30:58.5 30:38.3 9:52  34  7        F 30-34   
126   1499 Doug Akright               M      Perry                MI    31:19.6 30:38.4 9:52  66  2        M 65-69   
127   1392 Jody Bachand               F      Charlton             MA    30:52.2 30:41.0 9:53  57  4        F 55-59   
128   1438 Joe Goodman                M      Saint Johns          MI    31:02.0 30:41.1 9:53  35  7        M 35-39   
129   1344 Dana Koepf                 F      Laingsburg           MI    31:05.4 30:47.2 9:55  30  8        F 30-34   
130   1511 Mark Dickman               M      East Lansing         MI    31:10.1 30:50.2 9:56  48  3        M 45-49   
131   1305 Tami Osborne               F      East Lansing         MI    31:37.7 31:14.1 10:03 43  5        F 40-44   
132   1338 Kim Darling                F      Saint Johns          MI    31:44.7 31:21.4 10:06 51  7        F 50-54   
133   1342 Alethia Kasben             F      Lansing              MI    31:40.3 31:21.6 10:06 25  11       F 25-29   
134   1256 Nichole Boland             F      Grand Ledge          MI    31:36.6 31:23.2 10:06 27  12       F 25-29   
135   1368 Michael Hughes             M      Lansing              MI    31:39.0 31:28.8 10:08 53  5        M 50-54   
136   1332 Laura Bankowski            F      Ann Arbor            MI    31:52.2 31:33.3 10:09 44  6        F 40-44   
137   1396 Connie MacKenzie           F      Lansing              MI    31:52.8 31:33.7 10:10 54  8        F 50-54   
138   1262 I. Pavona                  M      lansing              MI    31:46.3 31:39.3 10:11 10  5        M 0-14    
139   1404 Elizabeth Paul             F      East Lansing         MI    32:01.7 31:44.2 10:13 21  14       F 20-24   
140   1403 Annette Paul               F      Muskegon             MI    32:01.9 31:44.7 10:13 57  5        F 55-59   
141   1543 Rachel Darr                F      Laingsburg           MI    32:35.9 31:49.1 10:14 34  9        F 30-34   
142   1522 Adam Whitt                 M      Lansing              MI    32:07.7 31:53.2 10:16 23  7        M 20-24   
143   1523 Erin Patrick               F      Lansing              MI    32:07.5 31:53.3 10:16 22  15       F 20-24   
144   1502 Victoria Meadows           F      East Lansing         MI    32:31.6 31:59.9 10:18 38  13       F 35-39   
145   1533 Stacy Bowerman             F      Portland             MI    32:11.5 32:06.4 10:20 38  14       F 35-39   
146   1315 Cheryl Warren              F      Grand Ledge          MI    32:42.1 32:17.4 10:24 50  9        F 50-54   
147   1494 Donna Benkovsky            F      Eaton Rapids         MI    32:35.4 32:22.3 10:25 61  1        F 60-64   
148   1400 Genevieve Gagnier          F      Fenton               MI    32:42.5 32:27.4 10:27 21  16       F 20-24   
149   1479 Sarah Baker                F      Midland              MI    32:42.2 32:29.7 10:28 22  17       F 20-24   
150   1525 Lori Fountain              F      Lansing              MI    33:12.7 33:02.4 10:38 43  7        F 40-44   
151   1291 Tom Rokosz                 M      DeWitt               MI    33:59.9 33:02.8 10:38 46  4        M 45-49   
152   1566 Jason Hoover               M      Mason                MI    33:53.0 33:13.6 10:42 40  4        M 40-44   
153   1514 Marybeth Smith             F      Lansing              MI    33:31.2 33:15.0 10:42 34  10       F 30-34   
154   1282 Cheryl Boss                F      East Lansing         MI    33:40.6 33:17.0 10:43 47  5        F 45-49   
155   1513 Laurie Dickman             F                                 33:40.8 33:18.1 10:43 48  6        F 45-49   
156   1296 Taylor Bauchan             F      East Lansing         MI    33:56.3 33:35.1 10:49 20  18       F 20-24   
157   1599 Terry Gawel                M                                 33:56.3 33:38.5 10:50 65  3        M 65-69   
158   1319 Therese Noonan             F      Mason                MI    34:03.7 33:39.3 10:50 47  7        F 45-49   
159   1318 Vicki Macsay               F      Grand Ledge          MI    34:03.6 33:39.3 10:50 48  8        F 45-49   
160   1351 Larry Pedersen             M      East Lansing         MI    34:15.2 33:42.3 10:51 63  4        M 60-64   
161   1462 Ronald Pedersen            M      Lansing              MI    34:15.2 33:42.7 10:51 59  7        M 55-59   
162   1388 Sue Lamphere               F      Beverly Hills        MI    34:22.7 33:45.2 10:52 55  6        F 55-59   
163   1312 Brent Hoffman              M      Dimondale            MI    34:09.9 33:53.2 10:54 59  8        M 55-59   
164   1285 Jayme Geers                F      Saint Johns          MI    34:12.2 33:55.8 10:55 27  13       F 25-29   
165   1286 Brad Geers                 M      Saint Johns          MI    34:11.8 33:56.3 10:55 28  5        M 25-29   
166   1445 Carrie Rodesiler           F      Fort Wayne           IN    34:19.9 34:01.6 10:57 36  15       F 35-39   
167   1486 Hurricane Hamilton         M      Lansing              MI    34:35.2 34:12.7 11:01 22  8        M 20-24   
168   1556 E. STVCC                   M                                 34:24.4 34:13.0 11:01 10  6        M 0-14    
169   1487 Sarina Cords               F      Lansing              MI    34:35.6 34:13.5 11:01 22  19       F 20-24   
170   1562 Patty Degnan               F                                 34:27.1 34:17.3 11:02 65  1        F 65-69   
171   1469 Jill Roragen               F      DeWitt               MI    34:56.0 34:21.8 11:04 47  9        F 45-49   
172   1565 Sarah Hoover               F      Owosso               MI    35:11.6 34:31.0 11:07 35  16       F 35-39   
173   1328 Kristine Johnston          F      Laingsburg           MI    34:51.0 34:33.1 11:07 41  8        F 40-44   
174   1493 Sherri Hitchens            F      Saint Johns          MI    35:07.0 34:43.4 11:11 45  10       F 45-49   
175   1334 Erin Londo                 F      Lansing              MI    35:23.6 34:43.9 11:11 37  17       F 35-39   
176   1456 Amanda Pileggi             F      Lansing              MI    35:49.2 34:49.9 11:13 29  14       F 25-29   
177   1506 Marge Novak                F      Lansing              MI    35:23.8 34:58.0 11:15 70  1        F 70-97   
178   1457 Christiane Evaskis-Garrett F      Jackson              MI    35:30.0 34:58.3 11:15 29  15       F 25-29   
179   1278 Michele Eaddy              F      Okemos               MI    35:28.7 35:00.1 11:16 52  10       F 50-54   
180   1583 Edie Kentner               F                                 35:19.1 35:02.0 11:17 60  2        F 60-64   
181   1369 Michael Henrici            M      Lansing              MI    35:18.6 35:05.4 11:18 54  6        M 50-54   
182   1359 Lori Skinner               F      Lansing              MI    35:31.6 35:07.6 11:18 54  11       F 50-54   
183   1352 Nancy Ruddy                F      Holt                 MI    35:34.0 35:08.1 11:19 57  7        F 55-59   
184   1270 Joelle MacDonald-Snyder    F      Mount Pleasant       MI    35:51.5 35:08.6 11:19 38  18       F 35-39   
185   1557 Hanna STVCC                F                                 35:19.7 35:09.2 11:19 14  3        F 0-14    
186   1605 Jaymes Vandenbosch         M                                 35:53.2 35:11.7 11:20 29  6        M 25-29   
187   1425 Liisa Speaker              F      Lansing              MI    36:10.4 35:20.5 11:23 43  9        F 40-44   
188   1335 Cindy Hurst                F      Elsie                MI    35:22.7 35:22.7 11:23 52  12       F 50-54   
189   1410 Deb Kelterborn             F      Mason                MI    35:56.3 35:27.7 11:25 65  2        F 65-69   
190   1301 Lin Hirai                  F      East Lansing         MI    35:56.9 35:30.8 11:26 68  3        F 65-69   
191   1442 Chelsea Lewis              F      Novi                 MI    35:46.4 35:43.6 11:30 26  16       F 25-29   
192   1606 Ashley Vandenbosch         F                                 35:53.0 35:53.0 11:33 30  11       F 30-34   
193   1516 Debbie May                 F      Paw Paw              MI    36:24.3 35:57.6 11:34 63  3        F 60-64   
194   1504 Kathryn Loomis             F      Ann Arbor            MI    36:33.6 36:01.2 11:36 39  19       F 35-39   
195   1385 Brenda J White             F      Jackson              MI    36:29.6 36:07.9 11:38 56  8        F 55-59   
196   1386 Anna Krystyniak            F      Williamston          MI    36:58.2 36:27.1 11:44 44  10       F 40-44   
197   1311 Sheryl Lucas               F      Grand Ledge          MI    36:57.9 36:28.2 11:44 55  9        F 55-59   
198   1372 Doreen Smith               F      Williamston          MI    37:07.9 36:35.9 11:47 61  4        F 60-64   
199   1304 Alice Florida              F      Lansing              MI    37:11.4 36:39.3 11:48 77  2        F 70-97   
200   1515 J. Snitgen                 F      Grand Ledge          MI    37:11.7 36:45.3 11:50 9   4        F 0-14    
201   1377 Sergio Martinez-Beltran    M      Lansing              MI    36:57.4 36:50.8 11:52 20  9        M 20-24   
202   1527 Elizabeth Vetter           F      portland             MI    37:12.8 36:52.1 11:52 32  12       F 30-34   
203   1531 Teresa Vigor               F      Haslett              MI    37:15.8 36:58.0 11:54 23  20       F 20-24   
204   1376 Kathy Hoeppner             F      Lansing              MI    37:30.5 37:07.6 11:57 39  20       F 35-39   
205   1436 Jessie Jones               F      Holt                 MI    37:30.3 37:07.9 11:57 35  21       F 35-39   
206   1337 Renee Lindemann            F      Holt                 MI    37:39.4 37:09.0 11:57 58  10       F 55-59   
207   1336 Kaitlyn Fulghum            F      Lansing              MI    37:14.4 37:09.0 11:57 17  8        F 15-19   
208   1579 Emily Alspaugh             F      Holt                 MI    37:15.0 37:09.3 11:58 18  9        F 15-19   
209   1326 Shanna Messner             F      Leslie               MI    37:48.8 37:15.9 12:00 35  22       F 35-39   
210   1416 Cassandra Trawitz          F      Haslett              MI    37:42.3 37:16.2 12:00 41  11       F 40-44   
211   1600 Kim Savage                 F                                 37:42.0 37:17.2 12:00 52  13       F 50-54   
212   1367 Kimberley Hughes           F      Lansing              MI    38:00.7 37:51.7 12:11 52  14       F 50-54   
213   1433 Carrie Lloyd               F      Okemos               MI    38:47.9 38:24.1 12:22 38  23       F 35-39   
214   1434 Sally Demshur              F      Okemos               MI    38:48.2 38:24.5 12:22 38  24       F 35-39   
215   1341 Stephanie Rakowski         F      Lansing              MI    39:13.9 38:50.8 12:30 35  25       F 35-39   
216   1242 Amber Sperry               F      St Johns             MI    39:15.0 39:02.6 12:34 27  17       F 25-29   
217   1310 Brenda Seeger              F      Lansing              MI    39:16.1 39:03.8 12:34 52  15       F 50-54   
218   1302 Laura Kirk                 F      Haslett              MI    39:47.4 39:12.7 12:37 49  11       F 45-49   
219   1354 Cathy Buck                 F      Howell               MI    39:50.0 39:21.1 12:40 50  16       F 50-54   
220   1397 Sharon Edgar               F      Lansing              MI    40:03.4 39:23.4 12:41 56  11       F 55-59   
221   1572 Michael Flowers            M      Lansing              MI    39:51.9 39:24.1 12:41 56  9        M 55-59   
222   1526 Joy Wagner                 F      Lansing              MI    39:52.4 39:24.5 12:41 44  12       F 40-44   
223   1446 Sky Tribell                M      Okemos               MI    39:25.2 39:25.2 12:41 64  5        M 60-64   
224   1570 Ester Reyes                F      Lansing              MI    39:51.5 39:25.9 12:42 39  26       F 35-39   
225   1509 Robyn Orme                 F      Lansing              MI    39:52.7 39:26.0 12:42 39  27       F 35-39   
226   1601 Bob Perialas               M                                 39:52.3 39:26.0 12:42 47  5        M 45-49   
227   1508 Mary Ann Farris            F      Bath                 MI    40:06.7 39:40.4 12:46 48  12       F 45-49   
228   1588 Doris Laforge              F                                 40:24.3 39:44.6 12:48 50  17       F 50-54   
229   1273 Virginia Martz             F      Lansing              MI    40:24.5 39:52.4 12:50 51  18       F 50-54   
230   1362 A. Metzger                 F      Holt                 MI    40:38.8 39:59.8 12:52 10  5        F 0-14    
231   1361 James Metzger              M      Holt                 MI    40:53.6 40:14.4 12:57 38  8        M 35-39   
232   1363 A. Metzger                 F      Holt                 MI    40:53.9 40:14.9 12:57 8   6        F 0-14    
233   1239 Cynthia Johnson            F      Mason                MI    40:46.0 40:20.4 12:59 49  13       F 45-49   
234   1573 Theresa Vedder             F      Charlotte            MI    40:52.9 40:28.5 13:02 46  14       F 45-49   
235   1349 Kathy Scieszka             F      Lansing              MI    41:11.6 40:49.1 13:08 57  12       F 55-59   
236   1313 Kathy Hoffman              F      Dimondale            MI    41:16.3 40:50.8 13:09 58  13       F 55-59   
237   1267 Sandra Gower               F      Mason                MI    41:23.5 40:54.8 13:10 61  5        F 60-64   
238   1272 Ellen Lurie                F      Lansing              MI    41:27.6 40:56.3 13:11 52  19       F 50-54   
239   1594 Dave Thurston              M                                 41:21.3 41:03.4 13:13 67  4        M 65-69   
240   1320 Kelly Fell                 F      Perry                MI    41:42.1 41:12.8 13:16 46  15       F 45-49   
241   1271 Joy Magyar                 F      Okemos               MI    41:43.8 41:16.3 13:17 41  13       F 40-44   
242   1348 Kathy Popoff               F      DeWitt               MI    41:43.3 41:17.8 13:18 59  14       F 55-59   
243   1355 Deb Broemer                F      East Lansing         MI    41:27.7 41:27.7 13:21 49  16       F 45-49   
244   1248 Vicki Hamilton-Allen       F      Williamston          MI    42:08.2 41:46.9 13:27 44  14       F 40-44   
245   1249 William Allen Jr           M      Williamston          MI    42:09.5 41:47.0 13:27 45  6        M 45-49   
246   1485 Veronica Salais            F      Lansing              MI    42:39.1 42:02.8 13:32 31  13       F 30-34   
247   1364 J. Metzger                 M      Holt                 MI    42:49.8 42:10.4 13:34 6   7        M 0-14    
248   1360 Amy Metzger                F      Holt                 MI    42:50.0 42:11.3 13:35 40  15       F 40-44   
249   1468 Annette Spindler           F      Lansing              MI    42:42.4 42:18.3 13:37 42  16       F 40-44   
250   1473 Larysa Pena                F      Wyoming              MI    42:57.4 42:20.1 13:38 42  17       F 40-44   
251   1443 Sue Alchin                 F      Williamston          MI    42:57.7 42:21.4 13:38 52  20       F 50-54   
252   1281 Arnold Oliver              M      Lansing              MI    43:08.8 42:22.7 13:38 59  10       M 55-59   
253   1280 Evelyn Oliver              F      Lansing              MI    43:08.7 42:23.2 13:39 63  6        F 60-64   
254   1277 Lois Hopkins               F      East Lansing         MI    42:58.4 42:24.5 13:39 64  7        F 60-64   
255   1539 Abigail Showerman          F      Haslett              MI    42:55.0 42:28.0 13:40 25  18       F 25-29   
256   1356 Alicia Goodman             F      East Lansing         MI    43:02.3 42:29.8 13:41 44  18       F 40-44   
257   1500 Debbie Akright             F      Perry                MI    43:14.7 42:33.0 13:42 62  8        F 60-64   
258   1550 Jenelle SVTCC              F                                 42:59.1 42:37.9 13:43 17  10       F 15-19   
259   1564 Faith Cooper               F                                 42:59.5 42:47.6 13:46 31  14       F 30-34   
260   1498 Gerald Crane               M      East Lansing         MI    43:08.2 42:49.6 13:47 63  6        M 60-64   
261   1275 Luanne Beaudry             F      Lansing              MI    43:35.8 42:51.4 13:48 62  9        F 60-64   
262   1300 Amy Miller                 F      Lansing              MI    43:26.4 42:56.5 13:49 47  17       F 45-49   
263   1234 Christine Ferris           F      Lansing              MI    43:43.0 43:00.7 13:51 66  4        F 65-69   
264   1560 Z. STVCC                   M                                 43:11.6 43:01.1 13:51 10  8        M 0-14    
265   1538 Michelle Chahine           F      Lansing              MI    43:42.2 43:07.1 13:53 53  21       F 50-54   
266   1428 Holly Hart                 F      Perry                MI    43:44.7 43:08.0 13:53 46  18       F 45-49   
267   1429 Kurt Schaaf                M      Laingsburg           MI    43:44.6 43:09.3 13:53 42  5        M 40-44   
268   1548 PAMELIA DUNCKLE            F      LANISNG              MI    43:37.8 43:09.6 13:54 57  15       F 55-59   
269   1574 Fran Jozefowicz            F      Okemos               MI    43:37.7 43:09.8 13:54 67  5        F 65-69   
270   1294 Sue Abent                  F      Lansing              MI    44:06.6 43:30.3 14:00 60  10       F 60-64   
271   1345 Sarah Jacobson             F      Haslett              MI    44:31.5 44:03.6 14:11 69  6        F 65-69   
272   1379 Lynette Jacobson           F      Holt                 MI    44:31.6 44:04.4 14:11 60  11       F 60-64   
273   1314 Carmen Burleigh            F      Dimondale            MI    44:40.0 44:07.6 14:12 37  28       F 35-39   
274   1276 Ingrid Davis               F      East Lansing         MI    44:47.4 44:13.6 14:14 66  7        F 65-69   
275   1237 Kirsten Grady              F      Holt                 MI    44:32.4 44:14.0 14:14 38  29       F 35-39   
276   1247 Gail Drong                 F      Lansing              MI    44:48.3 44:20.7 14:16 70  3        F 70-97   
277   1593 Christina Hoag             F                                 44:24.3 44:24.3 14:18 48  19       F 45-49   
278   1576 Sarah Bankston             F      East Lansing         MI    45:03.1 44:26.7 14:18 30  15       F 30-34   
279   1317 Jayne Higo                 F      Lansing              MI    45:03.1 44:27.0 14:18 61  12       F 60-64   
280   1447 Jill Tribell               F      Okemos               MI    44:56.3 44:29.1 14:19 65  8        F 65-69   
281   1308 Joyce Dryer                F      Lansing              MI    45:05.0 44:31.5 14:20 70  4        F 70-97   
282   1387 Rebecca Ryan               F      Lansing              MI    45:30.1 44:55.4 14:28 23  21       F 20-24   
283   1451 Alexandra Rumschlag        F      Southfield           MI    45:55.4 44:58.0 14:28 30  16       F 30-34   
284   1266 Cecilia (CJ) Ludwick       F      Lansing              MI    45:39.9 45:01.8 14:30 62  13       F 60-64   
285   1393 Janet Hengesbach           F      Lansing              MI    45:31.2 45:11.4 14:33 55  16       F 55-59   
286   1394 John Bawol                 M      Lansing              MI    45:31.1 45:11.4 14:33 61  7        M 60-64   
287   1350 Helen Pedersen             F      East Lansing         MI    45:50.5 45:17.7 14:35 63  14       F 60-64   
288   1292 Jean Tinsley               F      DeWitt               MI    46:18.6 45:22.4 14:36 52  22       F 50-54   
289   1316 Kathy Sobczyk              F      Lansing              MI    46:06.9 45:36.1 14:41 39  30       F 35-39   
290   1330 Kimberly Brim              F      Lansing              MI    46:07.5 45:36.8 14:41 54  23       F 50-54   
291   1329 Lacey Brim                 F      Lansing              MI    46:06.9 46:06.9 14:51 23  22       F 20-24   
292   1491 Nancy Hamlin-Anderson      F      Onondaga             MI    47:18.8 46:40.8 15:01 60  15       F 60-64   
293   1279 Christina Frenzel          F      Lansing              MI    47:17.8 46:40.9 15:02 28  19       F 25-29   
294   1374 Cherie True                F      dyer                 IN    47:49.0 46:47.1 15:04 37  31       F 35-39   
295   1373 Timothy True               M      dyer                 IN    47:48.6 46:47.7 15:04 42  6        M 40-44   
296   1375 T. True                    F      dyer                 IN    47:49.5 46:48.1 15:04 4   7        F 0-14    
297   1542 Kathy Darr                 F      Laingsburg           MI    47:51.2 47:02.7 15:09 58  17       F 55-59   
298   1439 Michelle Dalton            F      Holt                 MI    47:44.0 47:25.6 15:16 36  32       F 35-39   
299   1307 Mary Corso                 F      Lansing              MI    48:21.6 47:47.3 15:23 55  18       F 55-59   
300   1559 M. STVCC                   M                                 48:56.5 48:24.8 15:35 10  9        M 0-14    
301   1497 Ann Forshee-Crane          F      East Lansing         MI    48:56.9 48:25.7 15:35 59  19       F 55-59   
302   1471 Chelsea Bouchard           F      Perry                MI    50:52.3 50:03.3 16:07 26  20       F 25-29   
303   1472 Stefanie Sewell            F      Owosso               MI    50:52.4 50:04.0 16:07 25  21       F 25-29   
304   1430 Racheal Raymer             F      Lansing              MI    50:45.2 50:09.7 16:09 31  17       F 30-34   
305   1431 Danna Brunger              F      Lansing              MI    50:45.0 50:10.4 16:09 29  22       F 25-29   
306   1274 Ivy Blankenship            F      Lansing              MI    51:08.2 50:26.6 16:14 60  16       F 60-64   
307   1366 Esther Garfield            F      Lansing              MI    51:20.9 50:32.6 16:16 44  19       F 40-44   
308   1419 TERESSA BOWERS             F      Lansing              MI    51:26.2 50:41.3 16:19 45  20       F 45-49   
309   1475 Belisa Guerra              F      Lansing              MI    51:26.5 50:49.2 16:21 48  21       F 45-49   
310   1474 Shawnee Cardinal           F      Lansing              MI    51:25.2 50:52.1 16:22 50  24       F 50-54   
311   1587 Ginger Petty               F                                 51:42.4 50:59.3 16:25 72  5        F 70-97   
312   1295 Phyllis Strong             F      Lansing              MI    51:41.2 51:05.0 16:27 59  20       F 55-59   
313   1460 Regina Fancher             F      Lansing              MI    52:35.6 51:51.2 16:41 36  33       F 35-39   
314   1454 Sarah-Beth Censoni-Johnson F      Lansing              MI    53:54.3 53:17.8 17:09 37  34       F 35-39   
315   1567 Melonie Houston            F      Lansing              MI    54:05.1 53:20.0 17:10 46  22       F 45-49   
316   1420 Renee Harns                F      Eaton Rapids         MI    54:14.5 53:34.0 17:14 46  23       F 45-49   
317   1268 Margaret Wilson            F      Lansing              MI    57:00.0 56:14.6 18:06 53  25       F 50-54   
318   1399 Cindy Winter               F      Williamston          MI    56:58.8 56:15.1 18:06 57  21       F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Taelor Eernisse  1577 15  1       M      Parma MI US   18:53.3 
2     Da'money Trevino 1547 16  2       M      Lansing MI US 19:10.6 
3     Charles Fritz    1544 40  3       M      Dewitt MI US  19:12.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sarah Kentner 1584 26  8       F                        20:52.0 
2     Katie Simcock 1263 30  10      F      Lansing MI US     21:23.9 
3     Jamie Barnes  1549 36  15      F      williamston MI US 22:14.5 

Embed Code