Results For
Oktoberfest 5K and Kids Run

Kansas City, MO 64145
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     225 Tyler Lamette         M                                     0:19:25.5 0:19:23.0 6:15  21  66.8       1        M Overall    
2     56  Abe Dick              M      Harrisonville    MO    US      0:19:30.5 0:19:26.4 6:16  22  66.6       1        M 20-24      
3     106 Joe Johnson           M      Edwardsville     KS    US      0:20:05.0 0:20:02.6 6:28  33  65.4       1        M 30-34      
4     1   Mark Westfall         M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:20:07.5 0:20:06.5 6:29  52  74.3       1        M Masters    
5     168 Vincente Sanchez      M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:20:15.7 0:20:11.5 6:31  37  66.3       1        M 35-39      
6     204 Brant Weeks           M      Grandview        MO    US      0:20:39.4 0:20:36.1 6:39  29  63.0       1        M 25-29      
7     228 Steve Steinmeyer      M                                     0:20:39.5 0:20:36.4 6:39  46  69.3       1        M 45-49      
8     5   Keighnen Forcum       M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:20:39.0 0:20:36.9 6:39  15  65.1       1        M 15-19      
9     74  Bryon Gaddy           M      Leawood          KS    US      0:20:57.3 0:20:53.5 6:44  40  65.5       1        M 40-44      
10    17  Chad Bilyeu           M      Belton           MO    US      0:21:01.7 0:21:00.0 6:46  43  66.5       2        M 40-44      
11    192 Nick Thomas           M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:21:23.2 0:21:14.5 6:51  16  62.2       2        M 15-19      
12    23  Addison Brand         M      Leawood          KS    US      0:21:24.4 0:21:21.5 6:53  14  64.0       1        M 11-14      
13    72  Cole Fricke           M      Olathe           KS    US      0:21:34.7 0:21:30.7 6:56  30  60.4       2        M 30-34      
14    12  Tim Anderson          M      Spring Hill      KS    US      0:21:50.1 0:21:45.6 7:01  50  67.6       1        M 50-54      
15    215 Debra Wray            F      Leawood          KS    US      0:22:06.6 0:22:03.6 7:07  35  67.2       1        F Overall    
16    4   Dustin Cash           M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:22:42.3 0:22:41.5 7:19  16  58.3       3        M 15-19      
17    24  Elliot Brand          M      Leawood          KS    US      0:22:52.0 0:22:50.1 7:22  44  61.6       3        M 40-44      
18    109 Mike Keegan           M      Lenexa           KS    US      0:22:59.2 0:22:54.7 7:23  44  61.4       4        M 40-44      
19    8   Zane Northrup         M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:23:05.8 0:23:03.0 7:26  17  56.7       4        M 15-19      
20    87  Drake Hale            M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:23:09.3 0:23:03.7 7:26  34  57.1       3        M 30-34      
21    248 Matt Clemon           M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:23:21.3 0:23:15.2 7:30  42  59.6       5        M 40-44      
22    67  Michael Faulconer     M      Leawood          KS    US      0:23:23.2 0:23:19.1 7:31  63  70.0       1        M 60-64      
23    68  Amy Faus              F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:23:34.0 0:23:29.8 7:35  25  62.7       1        F 25-29      
24    143 Michael Odell         M      Greenwood        MO    US      0:24:03.6 0:23:57.5 7:44  66  70.0       1        M 65-69      
25    63  Jeff Elmer            M      Lee's Summit     MO    US      0:24:07.2 0:24:00.4 7:45  63  68.0       2        M 60-64      
26    236 Jeremy Hegle          M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:24:13.5 0:24:04.7 7:46  42  57.6       6        M 40-44      
27    9   Tyler Perkins         M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:24:34.7 0:24:32.6 7:55  16  53.9       5        M 15-19      
28    111 Chuck Kellerstrass    M      Shawnee          KS    US      0:24:48.1 0:24:46.0 7:59  51  59.9       2        M 50-54      
29    181 Kyle Smith            M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      0:25:19.4 0:24:47.2 8:00  32  52.7       4        M 30-34      
30    239 Mark Tucker           M                                     0:25:13.3 0:25:03.3 8:05  56  61.5       1        M 55-59      
31    119 Cindy Longest         F      Pleasant Hill    MO    US      0:25:26.8 0:25:20.9 8:11  58  71.2       1        F Masters    
32    108 David Kabala          M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:25:49.6 0:25:23.5 8:11  36  52.4       2        M 35-39      
33    20  Ken Bolt              M      Olathe           KS    US      0:25:34.9 0:25:27.7 8:13  53  59.2       3        M 50-54      
34    132 Ralph Mires           M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:25:43.8 0:25:34.1 8:15  70  68.2       1        M 70-74      
35    130 Jim Miller            M      Bonner Springs   KS    US      0:26:02.9 0:25:53.3 8:21  55  59.1       2        M 55-59      
36    33  Linda Byron           F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:26:01.3 0:25:54.5 8:21  61  72.3       1        F 60-64      
37    11  Melissa Anderson      F      Spring Hill      KS    US      0:26:13.4 0:26:02.9 8:24  51  64.0       1        F 50-54      
38    70  Rachel Foster         F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:26:11.0 0:26:07.2 8:26  24  56.4       1        F 20-24      
39    208 Nick Widboom          M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:26:22.2 0:26:14.1 8:28  40  52.2       7        M 40-44      
40    193 Spencer Toews         M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:26:24.9 0:26:16.7 8:29  27  49.3       2        M 25-29      
41    147 Dan Peterson          M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:26:38.4 0:26:22.6 8:31  41  52.2       8        M 40-44      
42    233 Traci Ismert          F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:26:48.6 0:26:32.8 8:34  37  56.3       1        F 35-39      
43    116 Chris Lewis           M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:26:41.3 0:26:36.4 8:35  38  50.7       3        M 35-39      
44    163 Lauren Rigg           F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:28:06.8 0:26:37.8 8:35  25  55.3       2        F 25-29      
45    162 Laura Rigg            F      Niwot            CO    US      0:28:06.7 0:26:37.9 8:35  56  66.3       1        F 55-59      
46    135 John Muckelbauer      M      Paola            KS    US      0:26:49.6 0:26:39.3 8:36  49  54.8       2        M 45-49      
47    238 Teresa Perkins        F                                     0:26:53.6 0:26:42.6 8:37  50  61.7       2        F 50-54      
48    179 Jennifer Smith        F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      0:27:18.0 0:26:54.0 8:41  32  54.8       1        F 30-34      
49    117 Tara Lewis            F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:26:59.6 0:26:54.7 8:41  38  55.7       2        F 35-39      
50    224 Matt Hille            M                                     0:27:16.0 0:27:01.4 8:43  48  53.7       3        M 45-49      
51    102 Joey Jarrard          M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:27:16.7 0:27:05.3 8:44  32  48.2       5        M 30-34      
52    57  Ray Dick              M      Harrisonville    MO    US      0:27:17.0 0:27:06.6 8:45  51  54.7       4        M 50-54      
53    156 Melissa Poulsen       F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:27:19.8 0:27:10.1 8:46  39  55.4       3        F 35-39      
54    232 Chad Thomas           M      Belton           MO    US      0:27:42.2 0:27:10.6 8:46  39  50.0       4        M 35-39      
55    245 Marina Lopez          F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:27:19.6 0:27:11.4 8:46  27  54.2       3        F 25-29      
56    39  Lainie Chaddock       F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:27:30.8 0:27:20.4 8:49  42  56.0       1        F 40-44      
57    200 Kelly Vuong           F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:27:37.0 0:27:31.9 8:53  37  54.2       4        F 35-39      
58    127 Kaitlyn McManus       F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:27:35.9 0:27:32.0 8:53  24  53.5       2        F 20-24      
59    124 Renea Matthes Mitra   F      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:27:49.7 0:27:42.0 8:56  50  59.5       3        F 50-54      
60    196 Derek Vanrensselaer   M      Olathe           KS    US      0:27:54.3 0:27:43.0 8:56  46  51.5       4        M 45-49      
61    15  Jodi Bales            F      Blue Springs     MO    US      0:27:59.8 0:27:49.0 8:58  56  63.4       2        F 55-59      
62    184 Bruce Snow            M      Stuart           FL    US      0:28:18.4 0:27:54.8 9:00  69  61.8       2        M 65-69      
63    249 Elizabeth Schrum      F                                     0:28:03.5 0:27:57.3 9:01  32  52.8       2        F 30-34      
64    155 Mike Potchad          M      Leawood          KS    US      0:28:27.7 0:27:57.9 9:01  39  48.6       5        M 35-39      
65    151 Karl Plamann          M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:28:22.6 0:28:08.7 9:05  27  46.0       3        M 25-29      
66    202 Danny Wastler         M      Bucyrus          KS    US      0:28:32.2 0:28:26.9 9:11  49  51.3       5        M 45-49      
67    16  lisa beardsley        F      Kansas City      KS    US      0:28:37.2 0:28:29.3 9:11  48  56.6       1        F 45-49      
68    203 McKenna Wastler       F      Bucyrus          KS    US      0:28:35.4 0:28:30.3 9:12  20  51.7       3        F 20-24      
69    169 John Sayers           M      Shawnee          KS    US      0:28:37.4 0:28:30.6 9:12  55  53.7       3        M 55-59      
70    174 Kyle Shipps           M      Spring Hill      KS    US      0:28:45.3 0:28:34.8 9:13  45  49.6       6        M 45-49      
71    79  Robert Graves         M      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      0:29:26.5 0:28:39.4 9:15  33  45.7       6        M 30-34      
72    86  Brian Hagen           M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:28:59.0 0:28:45.0 9:16  24  45.1       2        M 20-24      
73    43  Dave Clements         M      Leawood          KS    US      0:28:57.8 0:28:50.4 9:18  65  57.6       3        M 65-69      
74    227 Sharon Steinmeyer     F                             US      0:29:20.6 0:29:11.0 9:25  56  60.5       3        F 55-59      
75    38  Josh Cauthon          M      Prairie Village  KS    US      0:29:24.1 0:29:16.0 9:26  38  46.1       6        M 35-39      
76    103 Laurie Jarrard        F      Leawood          KS    US      0:30:09.6 0:29:19.4 9:28  29  50.2       4        F 25-29      
77    110 Brooke Keiser         F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:29:52.1 0:29:43.2 9:35  29  49.6       5        F 25-29      
78    55  Stacy Diaz            F      Greenwood        MO    US      0:30:04.8 0:29:50.2 9:37  38  50.2       5        F 35-39      
79    145 Luanne Petentler      F      Blue Springs     MO    US      0:29:57.8 0:29:51.3 9:38  51  55.8       4        F 50-54      
80    164 Jen Robertson         F      Gardner          KS    US      0:30:23.1 0:30:15.3 9:46  40  50.0       2        F 40-44      
81    34  Ronald Byron          M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:30:25.8 0:30:18.6 9:47  66  55.3       4        M 65-69      
82    167 Israel Rojas          M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:32:18.2 0:30:31.6 9:51  23  42.4       3        M 20-24      
83    107 Lisa Johnson          F      Gardner          KS    US      0:30:45.4 0:30:36.5 9:52  43  50.4       3        F 40-44      
84    229 Ed Dobbles            M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:30:47.2 0:30:39.0 9:53  47  46.9       7        M 45-49      
85    207 Moira Widboom         F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:31:05.8 0:30:43.2 9:55  39  49.0       6        F 35-39      
86    251 Jason Shoemaker       M                                     0:31:13.7 0:30:56.9 9:59  42  44.8       9        M 40-44      
87    148 Kari Peterson         F      Raymore          MO    US      0:31:16.2 0:30:58.2 9:59  34  47.8       3        F 30-34      
88    197 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:31:31.9 0:31:17.5 10:06 37  47.7       7        F 35-39      
89    154 Keisa porter          F      Overland park    KS    US      0:32:03.4 0:31:22.1 10:07 37  47.6       8        F 35-39      
90    62  C. Ellett             M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:31:40.1 0:31:38.0 10:12 12  45.5       2        M 11-14      
91    129 A. Miller             F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:31:42.1 0:31:39.4 10:13 12  52.0       1        F 11-14      
92    141 Char Norman           F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:32:19.4 0:31:44.3 10:14 47  50.3       2        F 45-49      
93    177 Karen Sluyter         F      Olathe           KS    US      0:32:04.9 0:31:52.8 10:17 46  49.6       3        F 45-49      
94    120 Constance Loran       F      Olathe           KS    US      0:32:11.4 0:32:00.2 10:19 47  49.9       4        F 45-49      
95    140 Kristy Noel           F      Independence     MO    US      0:32:24.2 0:32:16.8 10:25 32  45.7       4        F 30-34      
96    29  Michael Brown         M      Kincaid          KS    US      0:32:41.7 0:32:18.5 10:25 33  40.6       7        M 30-34      
97    30  Curt Browne           M      Gardner          KS    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:21.9 10:26 37  41.4       7        M 35-39      
98    178 Harrison Smith        M      Leawood          KS    US      0:32:37.8 0:32:22.2 10:27 22  40.0       4        M 20-24      
99    88  Jill Hart             F      Olathe           KS    US      0:32:37.7 0:32:26.1 10:28 40  46.7       4        F 40-44      
100   150 Laura Plaisance       F      Lenexa           KS    US      0:32:51.0 0:32:27.0 10:28 43  47.6       5        F 40-44      
101   105 Emily Johnson         F      Olathe           KS    US      0:32:57.2 0:32:30.6 10:29 22  45.3       4        F 20-24      
102   211 Scott Wojtowicz       M      Raymore          MO    US      0:33:09.2 0:32:50.0 10:35 31  39.7       8        M 30-34      
103   65  Terri Engle           F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:33:12.0 0:32:52.9 10:36 49  49.6       5        F 45-49      
104   64  Regan Engle           F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:33:08.7 0:32:55.4 10:37 13  48.8       2        F 11-14      
105   51  Samantha Cusumano     F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:33:18.4 0:32:57.4 10:38 25  44.7       6        F 25-29      
106   189 Michelle Sutton       F      Lenexa           KS    US      0:33:20.2 0:32:59.6 10:39 46  47.9       6        F 45-49      
107   78  Abby Graves           F      Fort Leavenworth KS    US      0:33:43.3 0:33:04.6 10:40 33  44.6       5        F 30-34      
108   210 Justin Wojtowicz      M      Ballwin          MO    US      0:33:08.9 0:33:08.9 10:42 21  39.1       5        M 20-24      
109   85  Mike Hafenstine       M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:33:30.2 0:33:14.2 10:43 45  42.7       8        M 45-49      
110   234 Denise Spillman       F      Olathe           KS    US      0:33:31.6 0:33:19.6 10:45 43  46.3       6        F 40-44      
111   45  Emily Craig           F      Belton           MO    US      0:33:38.8 0:33:22.7 10:46 26  44.1       7        F 25-29      
112   139 Scott Nichols         M      Belton           MO    US      0:34:24.3 0:34:06.0 11:00 47  42.2       9        M 45-49      
113   81  Kerrie Greenfelder    F      Olathe           KS    US      0:34:41.2 0:34:33.4 11:09 40  43.8       7        F 40-44      
114   247 Amy Kowalczyk         F      Oswego           IL    US      0:34:57.3 0:34:36.6 11:10 30  42.6       6        F 30-34      
115   246 Bryan Gulley          M      Oswego           IL    US      0:35:01.6 0:34:40.2 11:11 36  38.4       8        M 35-39      
116   146 Todd Petentler        M      Blue Springs     MO    US      0:34:48.8 0:34:42.4 11:12 52  43.1       5        M 50-54      
117   66  Beth Ennen            F      Olathe           KS    US      0:35:33.3 0:35:16.8 11:23 53  48.3       5        F 50-54      
118   136 Kim Muckelbauer       F      Paola            KS    US      0:35:46.3 0:35:23.8 11:25 48  45.6       7        F 45-49      
119   10  Darcey Altschwager    F      Leawood          KS    US      0:35:44.1 0:35:28.6 11:27 22  41.5       5        F 20-24      
120   13  Denae Bachtel         F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:36:08.1 0:35:31.9 11:28 28  41.5       8        F 25-29      
121   180 Kevin Smith           M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:36:08.3 0:35:32.2 11:28 30  36.5       9        M 30-34      
122   160 Margaret Richards     F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:41.7 11:31 40  42.4       8        F 40-44      
123   61  Susan Edwards         F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:36:07.0 0:35:46.8 11:33 53  47.6       6        F 50-54      
124   195 Leslie Vanluvan       F      Shawnee mission  KS    US      0:36:14.7 0:35:52.5 11:34 51  46.4       7        F 50-54      
125   32  Melissa Budz          F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:36:25.6 0:36:13.9 11:41 52  46.5       8        F 50-54      
126   131 Janice Mires          F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:36:36.5 0:36:15.6 11:42 65  54.3       1        F 65-69      
127   60  Erin Eaton            F      Liberty          MO    US      0:36:42.5 0:36:17.1 11:42 40  41.7       9        F 40-44      
128   90  Kathryn Haun          F      Olathe           KS    US      0:36:36.0 0:36:26.4 11:45 31  40.4       7        F 30-34      
129   253 Elizabeth Knipp       F                                     0:37:24.4 0:37:04.4 11:58 51  44.9       9        F 50-54      
130   157 Alix Price            F      Paola            KS    US      0:37:28.0 0:37:17.7 12:02 26  39.5       9        F 25-29      
131   100 Szuyu Hsaio           F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:37:52.8 0:37:29.6 12:06 47  42.6       8        F 45-49      
132   173 Christy Shipps        F      Spring Hill      KS    US      0:37:54.6 0:37:41.2 12:09 46  42.0       9        F 45-49      
133   27  Crystal Brower        F      Stilwell         KS    US      0:37:59.1 0:37:45.8 12:11 34  39.2       8        F 30-34      
134   59  Ryan Dunn             M      Stilwell         KS    US      0:37:59.5 0:37:46.6 12:11 35  35.0       9        M 35-39      
135   144 Sherri Odell          F      Greenwood        MO    US      0:38:19.4 0:37:47.7 12:12 55  46.1       4        F 55-59      
136   31  Heather Broyles       F      Spring Hill      KS    US      0:38:11.1 0:37:59.0 12:15 44  40.9       10       F 40-44      
137   137 Robert Myers          M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:38:27.2 0:38:04.8 12:17 55  40.2       4        M 55-59      
138   22  Avery Bowling         F      Napoleon         MO    US      0:38:46.6 0:38:14.7 12:20 25  38.5       10       F 25-29      
139   26  Zach Brockman         M      Lenexa           KS    US      0:38:41.0 0:38:23.4 12:23 34  34.3       10       M 30-34      
140   25  Michelle Brockman     F      Lenexa           KS    US      0:38:40.9 0:38:23.5 12:23 32  38.4       9        F 30-34      
141   92  A. Herbert            F      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:38:46.0 0:38:24.0 12:23 11  43.9       3        F 11-14      
142   93  Joshua Herbert        M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:38:49.1 0:38:27.2 12:24 37  34.8       10       M 35-39      
143   198 C. Vinyard            M      Tonganoxie       KS    US      0:39:02.3 0:38:28.7 12:25 12  37.4       3        M 11-14      
144   230 Maggie Bozarth        F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:38:40.7 0:38:29.1 12:25 30  38.3       10       F 30-34      
145   49  Kristi Culver         F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:38:59.4 0:38:34.7 12:27 38  38.8       9        F 35-39      
146   172 Angela Sepsis         F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:39:01.1 0:38:36.4 12:27 47  41.4       10       F 45-49      
147   36  Jenny Carl            F      Lenexa           KS    US      0:39:15.1 0:38:55.9 12:34 48  41.4       11       F 45-49      
148   41  Ruth Charpie          F      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:39:31.4 0:39:01.2 12:35 63  49.2       2        F 60-64      
149   21  Kimberly Bowlin       F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:39:52.5 0:39:17.5 12:40 32  37.5       11       F 30-34      
150   250 OJ Pennington         M                                     0:39:53.3 0:39:37.0 12:47 13  35.3       4        M 11-14      
151   84  Jennifer Hack         F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:39:53.7 0:39:37.0 12:47 36  37.5       10       F 35-39      
152   118 Sandra Little         F      Liberty          MO    US      0:40:17.4 0:39:41.0 12:48 48  40.6       12       F 45-49      
153   48  Kathleen Cuddy        F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:40:12.0 0:39:56.7 12:53 50  41.3       10       F 50-54      
154   112 David Knapp           M      Edgerton         KS    US      0:40:31.0 0:39:57.5 12:53 38  33.8       11       M 35-39      
155   113 Joy  Knapp            F                                     0:40:31.3 0:39:57.8 12:53                1        No Age Given 
156   252 Jody Rogers           F                                     0:40:19.6 0:40:00.0 12:54 53  42.6       11       F 50-54      
157   46  Ron Crawshaw          M      Knob Noster      MO    US      0:40:41.2 0:40:02.6 12:55 28  32.4       4        M 25-29      
158   99  Rachel Howland        F      Ballwin          MO    US      0:41:00.7 0:40:41.6 13:08 25  36.2       11       F 25-29      
159   42  Suzanne Clayton       F      Leawood          KS    US      0:41:15.5 0:40:48.1 13:10 70  51.6       1        F 70-74      
160   37  Cynthia Cauthon       F      Prairie Village  KS    US      0:41:13.3 0:40:49.4 13:10 39  36.9       11       F 35-39      
161   104 Carol Johnson         F      Olathe           KS    US      0:41:24.2 0:40:56.7 13:12 54  42.1       12       F 50-54      
162   7   Dakota Hartwick       M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:41:00.7 0:40:57.6 13:13 16  32.3       6        M 15-19      
163   191 Kristie Thayne        F      Raymore          MO    US      0:41:35.9 0:41:04.6 13:15 47  38.9       13       F 45-49      
164   205 Fantasia Wesley       F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:43:07.8 0:41:21.1 13:20 20  35.6       6        F 20-24      
165   53  Paula Dampier         F      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:41:58.1 0:41:41.4 13:27 33  35.4       12       F 30-34      
166   75  Jessica Gamarra       F      Mission          KS    US      0:42:31.2 0:41:54.1 13:31 34  35.3       13       F 30-34      
167   206 Chelsea Wesselman     F      Raytown          MO    US      0:42:38.0 0:42:18.8 13:39 27  34.8       12       F 25-29      
168   231 Peggy Guinn           F      Independence     MO    US      0:43:59.4 0:43:17.1 13:58 57  41.2       5        F 55-59      
169   237 Joshua Dreesen        M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:44:02.0 0:43:18.3 13:58 37  30.9       12       M 35-39      
170   166 Andrea Rogers         F      Liberty          MO    US      0:44:41.5 0:44:15.5 14:17 36  33.6       12       F 35-39      
171   219 Pamela York           F      lees summit      MO    US      0:44:56.9 0:44:17.5 14:17 70  47.6       2        F 70-74      
172   218 Lonnie York           M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:44:59.8 0:44:20.0 14:18 69  38.9       5        M 65-69      
173   47  Taylor Crawshaw       F      Knob Noster      MO    US      0:45:10.3 0:44:32.4 14:22 28  33.1       13       F 25-29      
174   44  Amanda Covey          F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:45:39.0 0:45:01.0 14:31 41  33.8       11       F 40-44      
175   128 Donald McQuinn II     M      Kansas City      KS    US      0:45:58.3 0:45:28.8 14:40 62  35.6       3        M 60-64      
176   101 Bonnie Hultman        F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:46:09.2 0:45:46.7 14:46 69  45.4       2        F 65-69      
177   121 George Macgregor      M      Overland Park    KS    US      0:47:16.5 0:46:46.0 15:05 81  45.3       1        M 80-99      
178   153 Kahlea Porter         F      Lenexa           KS    US      0:47:17.3 0:46:50.4 15:07 33  31.5       14       F 30-34      
179   199 Mike Vinyard          M      Tonganoxie       KS    US      0:47:38.6 0:47:04.7 15:11 40  29.1       10       M 40-44      
180   40  Dan Charpie           M      Lees Summit      MO    US      0:48:03.2 0:47:32.7 15:20 64  34.7       4        M 60-64      
181   201 Holly Warren          F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:47:57.1 0:47:36.6 15:21 55  36.6       6        F 55-59      
182   244 Vilma Figueroa        F      Peculiar         MO    US      0:48:04.9 0:47:36.8 15:22 47  33.5       14       F 45-49      
183   122 Julie Martin          F      Olathe           KS    US      0:47:53.0 0:47:38.1 15:22 35  31.1       13       F 35-39      
184   97  NICOLE HOOKER         F      Olathe           KS    US      0:47:53.7 0:47:38.4 15:22 32  31.0       15       F 30-34      
185   73  Janel Fuhrman         F      Leawood          KS    US      0:49:41.3 0:49:22.8 15:56 48  32.7       15       F 45-49      
186   19  Robert Bohinc         M      Raymore          MO    US      0:49:53.6 0:49:28.6 15:58 37  27.1       13       M 35-39      
187   83  Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:50:36.2 0:50:06.7 16:10 29  29.4       14       F 25-29      
188   152 Brandi Plummer        F      Greenwood        MO    US      0:50:48.0 0:50:13.9 16:12 44  31.0       12       F 40-44      
189   222 Ivy Zumwalt           F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:50:49.4 0:50:35.1 16:19 39  29.8       14       F 35-39      
190   28  Carla Brown           F      Kincaid          KS    US      0:51:15.5 0:50:49.3 16:24 33  29.1       16       F 30-34      
191   52  Shelley Dailey        F      Gardner          KS    US      0:51:27.0 0:50:50.6 16:24 46  31.1       16       F 45-49      
192   188 Erin Sutton           F      Topeka           KS    US      0:51:53.5 0:51:38.6 16:40 24  28.5       7        F 20-24      
193   171 Kyle Seever           M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:54:05.8 0:53:30.0 17:15 30  24.3       11       M 30-34      
194   170 Cassie Seever         F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:54:05.9 0:53:30.5 17:16 30  27.5       17       F 30-34      
195   82  elizabeth gund        F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:56:06.7 0:54:02.8 17:26 26  27.3       15       F 25-29      
196   161 Martin Rico           M      Kansas City      MO    US      0:56:07.3 0:54:03.6 17:26 29  24.0       5        M 25-29      
197   165 KRISTINA RODRIGUEZ    F      Overland Park    KS    US      0:54:47.9 0:54:18.2 17:31 31  27.1       18       F 30-34      
198   98  Khat Hopkinson        F      Olathe           KS    US      0:54:47.8 0:54:18.5 17:31 34  27.3       19       F 30-34      
199   235 Mercadi Barot         F      Joplin           MO    US      0:55:13.1 0:54:42.4 17:39 24  26.9       8        F 20-24      
200   186 Linda Sonnenmoser     F      Prairie Village  KS    US      0:55:12.8 0:54:49.4 17:41 57  32.5       7        F 55-59      
201   58  Mary Dunn             F      Kansas City      MO    US      0:55:22.0 0:54:58.8 17:44 50  30.0       13       F 50-54      
202   217 Paula Yates           F      Kansas City      KS    US      0:56:14.2 0:55:35.7 17:56 57  32.1       8        F 55-59      
203   216 Christopher Yates     M      Kansas City      KS    US      0:56:14.9 0:55:36.4 17:56 56  27.7       5        M 55-59      
204   190 Samantha Sweets       F      Grandview        MO    US      0:58:28.9 0:56:27.3 18:13 29  26.1       16       F 25-29      
205   183 Marisha Smith         F      Shawnee          KS    US      0:57:24.3 0:56:51.1 18:20 45  27.6       17       F 45-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Tyler Lamette 225 21  1       M               19:23 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Debra Wray 215 35  15      F      Leawood KS US 22:03.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Westfall 1   52  4       M      Kansas City MO US 20:06.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cindy Longest 119 58  31      F      Pleasant Hill MO US 25:20.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.kcrunningcompany.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.