Resolution 5k (cancelled)

Wed November 15, 2017 Lansing, MI US 48917 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                       Time    Time              Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     209 Mark List             M      17:25.7 17:25.7 5:37  23  1        M Overall 
2     265 Nathan Goschka        M      18:07.1 18:06.9 5:51  17  1        M 15-19   
3     565 Davis Tebben          M      18:46.8 18:46.2 6:03  16  2        M 15-19   
4     275 Jack Pullen           M      19:05.9 19:05.9 6:10  17  3        M 15-19   
5     564 Jared Babcock         M      19:13.7 19:13.4 6:12  18  4        M 15-19   
6     260 Michael Hammond       M      19:19.4 19:19.4 6:14  54  1        M Master  
7     558 Robert Cook           M      19:34.5 19:33.9 6:19  54  1        M 50-54   
8     273 Jim Pullen            M      20:01.4 20:01.4 6:28  48  1        M 45-49   
9     515 Travis Befus          M      21:20.1 21:18.4 6:52  26  1        M 25-29   
10    522 Olivia Conway         F      21:27.7 21:24.9 6:54  18  1        F Overall 
11    287 Mark Parker           M      21:37.5 21:36.2 6:58  49  2        M 45-49   
12    513 Ed White              M      21:55.9 21:54.9 7:04  38  1        M 35-39   
13    588 Laura Nelson          F      22:02.2 22:00.5 7:06  37  1        F 35-39   
14    211 Sarah Summerhill      F      22:14.2 22:12.0 7:10  38  2        F 35-39   
15    280 Katie Simcock         F      22:15.0 22:13.7 7:10  30  1        F 30-34   
16    566 Dave Tebben           M      22:41.6 22:38.2 7:18  48  3        M 45-49   
17    575 Chelsea Theide        F      22:46.3 22:44.7 7:20  26  1        F 25-29   
18    574 Brendon Thiede        M      22:46.3 22:45.1 7:20  37  2        M 35-39   
19    591 Rich Young            M      23:27.3 23:21.2 7:32  52  2        M 50-54   
20    571 Nick Evers            M      23:38.4 23:32.0 7:35  47  4        M 45-49   
21    245 Jennifer Smith        F      23:37.7 23:33.0 7:36  42  1        F Master  
22    237 Dave List             M      24:15.2 24:06.7 7:47  52  3        M 50-54   
23    582 Michelle Snitgen      F      24:18.6 24:09.9 7:48  36  3        F 35-39   
24    506 Samantha Ybarra       F      24:29.2 24:22.2 7:52  31  2        F 30-34   
25    530 Becky Paterick        F      24:52.7 24:39.1 7:57  38  4        F 35-39   
26    253 Lisa Mulder           F      24:43.9 24:40.5 7:58  44  1        F 40-44   
27    278 Spencer Boyko         M      25:01.6 24:50.4 8:01  23  1        M 20-24   
28    559 Mike Hennessey        M      25:09.1 24:58.4 8:03  52  4        M 50-54   
29    584 Maxsa Leitao          M      25:24.3 25:17.8 8:10  46  5        M 45-49   
30    579 Linda Hernandez       F      25:34.9 25:20.3 8:10  51  1        F 50-54   
31    239 Kendra Culham         F      25:34.9 25:26.1 8:12  27  2        F 25-29   
32    206 Debbie Bellant        F      25:36.6 25:28.7 8:13  51  2        F 50-54   
33    537 Chuck Lawson          M      25:33.2 25:28.9 8:13  64  1        M 60-64   
34    561 Terri Hawbaker        F      25:43.3 25:37.6 8:16  35  5        F 35-39   
35    589 Nathan Nelson         M      25:58.8 25:40.0 8:17  38  3        M 35-39   
36    578 Sarah Thelen          F      25:47.3 25:41.2 8:17  27  3        F 25-29   
37    288 Beth Spinner          F      25:52.0 25:48.1 8:19  28  4        F 25-29   
38    297 Christopher Merrill   M      26:00.0 25:48.6 8:20  49  6        M 45-49   
39    583 Steven L. Schneider   M      25:59.8 25:49.8 8:20  52  5        M 50-54   
40    238 Jacqueline Little     F      26:11.6 25:52.8 8:21  54  3        F 50-54   
41    521 Lloyd Conway          M      26:05.8 26:01.5 8:24  53  6        M 50-54   
42    524 A. Smelker            M      26:12.2 26:10.6 8:27  11  1        M 0-14    
43    567 Marlene Tebben        F      26:32.5 26:29.2 8:33  46  1        F 45-49   
44    570 Steve Kreft           M      26:50.5 26:31.1 8:33  66  1        M 65-69   
45    242 Riley Donahue         M      26:47.2 26:39.0 8:36  13  2        M 0-14    
46    586 Grace Jansen          F      27:01.5 26:44.9 8:38  17  1        F 15-19   
47    241 Michaela Donahue      F      26:48.0 26:45.0 8:38  15  2        F 15-19   
48    240 Kelly Donahue         F      26:55.7 26:48.1 8:39  44  2        F 40-44   
49    546 Grace Johnson         F      26:53.4 26:50.6 8:40  17  3        F 15-19   
50    544 Cheryl Johnson        F      26:53.6 26:50.8 8:40  15  4        F 15-19   
51    523 Abby Conway           F      26:54.6 26:51.8 8:40  15  5        F 15-19   
52    543 Bill Paterick         M      27:03.4 26:58.8 8:42  67  2        M 65-69   
53    587 Sherri Scott          F      27:10.8 27:01.6 8:43  40  3        F 40-44   
54    512 Michael Harris        M      27:21.0 27:14.0 8:47  52  7        M 50-54   
55    226 Mark Stahl            M      27:33.9 27:14.9 8:47  36  4        M 35-39   
56    526 William Wangelin      M      27:24.7 27:19.5 8:49  35  5        M 35-39   
57    509 Amy Willing           F      27:28.1 27:23.8 8:50  51  4        F 50-54   
58    539 Bill Keller           M      27:40.8 27:32.9 8:53  75  1        M 70-97   
59    541 Kris Ziemer           F      27:48.4 27:42.9 8:56  53  5        F 50-54   
60    531 Rachael Paterick      F      28:02.6 27:57.7 9:01  37  6        F 35-39   
61    246 L. Hamilton           F      28:08.7 28:04.0 9:03  10  1        F 0-14    
62    557 Nick Smith            M      28:09.6 28:05.3 9:04  42  1        M 40-44   
63    517 Jeffo Anderson        M      28:16.2 28:06.2 9:04  54  8        M 50-54   
64    501 Katie Couser          F      28:36.5 28:16.8 9:07  34  3        F 30-34   
65    299 Matthew Couser        M      28:36.7 28:17.3 9:08  38  6        M 35-39   
66    518 Steve Anderson        M      28:32.7 28:24.5 9:10  64  2        M 60-64   
67    569 Gordon Clark          M      28:40.5 28:31.3 9:12  60  3        M 60-64   
68    217 Ashley VandenBosch    F      29:13.9 28:47.6 9:17  28  5        F 25-29   
69    243 Jeni Arrell           F      29:02.0 28:47.7 9:17  36  7        F 35-39   
70    244 Darin Arrell          M      29:02.0 28:48.9 9:18  48  7        M 45-49   
71    535 Jim Windsand          M      29:14.1 29:06.3 9:23  65  3        M 65-69   
72    204 Jeff Meier            M      29:55.8 29:49.1 9:37  53  9        M 50-54   
73    540 John Haley            M      30:12.0 29:58.1 9:40  70  2        M 70-97   
74    227 Edward Aboufadel      M      30:15.0 29:59.0 9:40  50  10       M 50-54   
75    233 Sean Lockwood         M      30:15.2 30:00.8 9:41  37  7        M 35-39   
76    251 Stacy Rohdy           F      30:23.1 30:15.1 9:46  43  4        F 40-44   
77    256 Lindsay Wassom        F      30:38.6 30:26.2 9:49  32  4        F 30-34   
78    508 Dennis Helwig         M      30:47.8 30:35.2 9:52  58  1        M 55-59   
79    207 Maggie McDougall      F      30:56.1 30:35.3 9:52  26  6        F 25-29   
80    208 Nicholas Kormanyos    M      30:56.4 30:36.3 9:52  35  8        M 35-39   
81    577 Micah Greiner         M      30:47.0 30:42.7 9:54  34  1        M 30-34   
82    249 Laurie Hubbert        F      31:01.9 30:45.1 9:55  42  5        F 40-44   
83    534 Kylie Allen           F      31:01.3 30:52.7 9:58  26  7        F 25-29   
84    592 Cindy Eiseler         F      31:15.8 31:10.0 10:03 58  1        F 55-59   
85    590 Angus Miller          M      31:27.7 31:11.8 10:04 60  4        M 60-64   
86    551 J. Fraga              M      31:33.3 31:20.4 10:07 11  3        M 0-14    
87    284 Nick Karelse          M      31:30.7 31:21.3 10:07 25  2        M 25-29   
88    576 J. Pullen             F      31:37.9 31:25.0 10:08 10  2        F 0-14    
89    274 Jeanne Pullen         F      31:42.2 31:29.6 10:10 49  2        F 45-49   
90    252 Nicole Chmielewski    F      31:49.7 31:38.9 10:13 37  8        F 35-39   
91    229 Lynn Schense          F      32:20.4 32:06.1 10:21 60  1        F 60-64   
92    580 Jim Schweitzer        M      32:24.4 32:09.7 10:22 67  4        M 65-69   
93    555 Scot Simonson         M      32:34.2 32:10.5 10:23 33  2        M 30-34   
94    212 Robert Scott          M      33:06.1 32:44.7 10:34 58  2        M 55-59   
95    266 Peyton Goschka        F      33:05.1 32:46.3 10:34 13  3        F 0-14    
96    510 Stacey Tadgerson      F      33:06.5 32:54.6 10:37 46  3        F 45-49   
97    263 Tonya VanBuren        F      33:35.4 33:19.1 10:45 57  2        F 55-59   
98    553 Diane Willman         F      33:32.1 33:23.5 10:46 51  6        F 50-54   
99    216 Jaymes VandenBosch    M      34:12.0 33:45.7 10:53 30  3        M 30-34   
100   281 Marcia Baar           F      34:54.4 34:34.3 11:09 63  2        F 60-64   
101   516 Larry Vedder          M      34:52.3 34:35.7 11:10 64  5        M 60-64   
102   593 Cynthia Ericksool     F      34:43.4 34:36.7 11:10 62  3        F 60-64   
103   585 Claire Jansen         F      35:07.6 34:52.0 11:15 15  6        F 15-19   
104   560 Terry Gawel           M      35:13.5 34:52.1 11:15 66  5        M 65-69   
105   250 J. Hubbert            F      36:02.2 35:46.2 11:32 11  4        F 0-14    
106   262 Vicki Anthes          F      36:29.0 36:12.7 11:41 56  3        F 55-59   
107   298 Nancy Ruddy           F      36:32.5 36:16.3 11:42 57  4        F 55-59   
108   504 Lori Skinner          F      36:32.4 36:17.3 11:42 54  7        F 50-54   
109   514 Janet Mcduffey        F      36:47.7 36:30.9 11:47 47  4        F 45-49   
110   568 Leah Alfaro           F      37:13.5 36:56.7 11:55 13  5        F 0-14    
111   563 Edie Kentner          F      37:29.8 37:17.5 12:02 61  4        F 60-64   
112   269 April Pung            F      37:39.1 37:24.8 12:04 33  5        F 30-34   
113   542 Kathie Phillips       F      37:38.2 37:32.6 12:07 51  8        F 50-54   
114   290 Steve Brennan         M      37:44.3 37:33.5 12:07 54  11       M 50-54   
115   507 Robyn Orme            F      37:45.7 37:35.0 12:07 39  9        F 35-39   
116   291 Joy Wagner            F      37:44.0 37:35.2 12:07 44  6        F 40-44   
117   286 Bob Perialas          M      37:44.7 37:36.1 12:08 47  8        M 45-49   
118   562 Tarie Herrera         F      38:07.6 37:48.2 12:12 32  6        F 30-34   
119   205 Kate Skowronek        F      38:32.5 38:09.3 12:18 36  10       F 35-39   
120   220 Margaret Helwig       F      38:38.6 38:26.0 12:24 37  11       F 35-39   
121   218 Brenda Seeger         F      40:03.6 39:51.7 12:52 53  9        F 50-54   
122   231 Jill Bielawski        F      40:19.0 39:55.8 12:53 62  5        F 60-64   
123   268 Linda Kuhlman         F      40:20.0 39:56.8 12:53 68  1        F 65-69   
124   527 David Jones           M      40:32.1 40:12.7 12:58 68  6        M 65-69   
125   550 Roni Klungle          F      40:32.6 40:13.1 12:58 38  12       F 35-39   
126   257 MaryAnn Baxter        F      40:22.8 40:17.0 13:00 59  5        F 55-59   
127   536 Dave Thurston         M      40:30.5 40:18.3 13:00 67  7        M 65-69   
128   289 Sheri Tulloch         F      41:08.4 40:46.1 13:09 42  7        F 40-44   
129   276 Kelley Clevenger      F      41:12.9 40:54.1 13:12 39  13       F 35-39   
130   277 Nicolle LeMay         F      41:13.7 40:55.3 13:12 25  8        F 25-29   
131   247 Kathy Scieszka        F      42:11.9 41:58.0 13:32 57  6        F 55-59   
132   230 Kathy Popoff          F      42:16.4 42:01.9 13:34 59  7        F 55-59   
133   547 Melanie Trowbridge    F      43:00.0 42:41.2 13:46 42  8        F 40-44   
134   502 Douglas Steffen       M      43:14.3 42:57.2 13:51 38  9        M 35-39   
135   296 Alissa Brandenburg    F      43:28.2 43:04.4 13:54 35  14       F 35-39   
136   511 Cynthia Johnson       F      43:21.1 43:05.2 13:54 49  5        F 45-49   
137   529 Harrison Hensley      M      43:55.7 43:22.1 13:59 83  3        M 70-97   
138   203 Krista Meier          F      43:56.7 43:24.3 14:00 44  9        F 40-44   
139   533 Emily Seavey          F      44:11.3 43:42.6 14:06 41  10       F 40-44   
140   532 Debbie Peckham        F      44:12.0 43:45.3 14:07 36  15       F 35-39   
141   202 Kirsten Grady         F      44:36.2 44:23.2 14:19 38  16       F 35-39   
142   272 Shana Mills           F      45:05.0 44:52.0 14:28 38  17       F 35-39   
143   552 A. Fraga              F      45:06.3 44:52.9 14:29 8   6        F 0-14    
144   279 Samantha Farmer       F      45:08.5 45:01.8 14:32 26  9        F 25-29   
145   259 Ruth Schaar           F      45:12.8 45:05.2 14:33 60  6        F 60-64   
146   201 Christine Ferris      F      45:39.8 45:15.2 14:36 67  2        F 65-69   
147   264 Melissa Goschka       F      45:59.2 45:37.5 14:43 45  6        F 45-49   
148   572 Royce Weathers        F      46:15.6 45:58.2 14:50 33  7        F 30-34   
149   222 Amy Miller            F      46:50.0 46:21.3 14:57 47  7        F 45-49   
150   573 Abby Wattenberg       F      46:50.1 46:22.2 14:57 41  11       F 40-44   
151   213 Joy Magyar            F      46:49.8 46:22.7 14:58 41  12       F 40-44   
152   554 Karina Pitchford      F      47:33.6 47:10.0 15:13 99  1        F 98-99   
153   214 Tina Ferris           F      48:27.6 48:12.6 15:33 45  8        F 45-49   
154   215 Stan Ferris           M      48:28.7 48:14.8 15:34 48  9        M 45-49   
155   549 Martha McCarten       F      48:41.9 48:17.0 15:35 58  8        F 55-59   
156   293 Jennifer Ely          F      49:57.5 49:36.0 16:00 43  13       F 40-44   
157   271 L. Mills              F      49:50.7 49:37.7 16:01 9   7        F 0-14    
158   270 Sean Mills            M      49:50.2 49:38.9 16:01 40  2        M 40-44   
159   295 Amy Bigman            F      50:52.4 50:27.3 16:17 50  10       F 50-54   
160   292 David Ely             M      50:52.6 50:28.3 16:17 49  10       M 45-49   
161   548 Dannielle Fraga       F      50:50.8 50:31.3 16:18 46  9        F 45-49   
162   503 Karianne Steffen      F      50:51.0 50:32.8 16:18 35  18       F 35-39   
163   219 Phyllis Strong        F      51:31.2 51:04.4 16:29 59  9        F 55-59   
164   221 Sue Abent             F      51:30.0 51:04.8 16:29 60  7        F 60-64   
165   236 Sharon Edgar          F      51:30.1 51:05.8 16:29 56  10       F 55-59   
166   210 Jennifer Miller       F      53:34.8 53:09.4 17:09 34  8        F 30-34   
167   581 Angela Dybas          F      53:56.1 53:33.1 17:16 33  9        F 30-34   
168   505 Kristi McCleery       F      53:56.6 53:34.3 17:17 35  19       F 35-39   
169   248 Lori Avers            F      54:30.1 54:12.1 17:29 52  11       F 50-54   
170   528 Helen Jones           F      54:38.8 54:18.4 17:31 64  8        F 60-64   
171   255 Anonymous Participant F      54:51.7 54:33.0 17:36 46  10       F 45-49   
172   267 Jamie Parks           F      55:38.9 55:17.9 17:50 32  10       F 30-34   
173   234 Lisa Smith            F      55:38.7 55:18.0 17:50 41  14       F 40-44   
174   232 Randy Linton          M      57:54.7 57:41.8 18:37 58  3        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark List 209 23  1       M      Lansing MI US 17:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Olivia Conway 522 18  10      F               21:24.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Hammond 260 54  6       M      Potterville MI US 19:19.4 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jennifer Smith 245 42  21      F      Grand Ledge MI US 23:33 


Male 14 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Smelker    524 11  42      M                        26:10.6 
2     Riley Donahue 242 13  45      M      Grand Ledge MI US 26:39.0 
3     J. Fraga      551 11  86      M                        31:20.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nathan Goschka 265 17  2       M      Grand Ledge MI US 18:06.9 
2     Davis Tebben   565 16  3       M                        18:46.2 
3     Jack Pullen    275 17  4       M      Cary NC US        19:05.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Spencer Boyko 278 23  27      M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:50.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Travis Befus 515 26  9       M      Lansing MI US 21:18.4 
2     Nick Karelse 284 25  87      M      Evart MI US   31:21.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Micah Greiner      577 34  81      M                 30:42.7 
2     Scot Simonson      555 33  93      M                 32:10.5 
3     Jaymes VandenBosch 216 30  99      M      Holt MI US 33:45.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ed White       513 38  12      M      Elsie MI US 21:54.9 
2     Brendon Thiede 574 37  18      M                  22:45.1 
3     Nathan Nelson  589 38  35      M                  25:40.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nick Smith 557 42  62      M                         28:05.3 
2     Sean Mills 270 40  158     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 49:38.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jim Pullen  273 48  8       M      Cary NC US    20:01.4 
2     Mark Parker 287 49  11      M      Lansing MI US 21:36.2 
3     Dave Tebben 566 48  16      M                    22:38.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Robert Cook 558 54  7       M                    19:33.9 
2     Rich Young  591 52  19      M                    23:21.2 
3     Dave List   237 52  22      M      Lansing MI US 24:06.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dennis Helwig 508 58  78      M      Fowlerville MI US 30:35.2 
2     Robert Scott  212 58  94      M      Haslett MI US     32:44.7 
3     Randy Linton  232 58  174     M      Grand Ledge MI US 57:41.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson   537 64  33      M               25:28.9 
2     Steve Anderson 518 64  66      M               28:24.5 
3     Gordon Clark   569 60  67      M               28:31.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steve Kreft   570 66  44      M               26:31.1 
2     Bill Paterick 543 67  52      M               26:58.8 
3     Jim Windsand  535 65  71      M               29:06.3 


Male 70 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bill Keller      539 75  58      M               27:32.9 
2     John Haley       540 70  73      M               29:58.1 
3     Harrison Hensley 529 83  137     M               43:22.1 


Female 14 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Hamilton    246 10  61      F      Grand Ledge MI US 28:04.0 
2     J. Pullen      576 10  88      F                        31:25.0 
3     Peyton Goschka 266 13  95      F      Grand Ledge MI US 32:46.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Grace Jansen     586 17  46      F                        26:44.9 
2     Michaela Donahue 241 15  47      F      Grand Ledge MI US 26:45.0 
3     Grace Johnson    546 17  49      F                        26:50.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chelsea Theide 575 26  17      F                    22:44.7 
2     Kendra Culham  239 27  31      F      Lansing MI US 25:26.1 
3     Sarah Thelen   578 27  36      F                    25:41.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Katie Simcock   280 30  15      F      Lansing MI US     22:13.7 
2     Samantha Ybarra 506 31  24      F      Lansing MI US     24:22.2 
3     Katie Couser    501 34  64      F      Grand Ledge MI US 28:16.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laura Nelson     588 37  13      F                         22:00.5 
2     Sarah Summerhill 211 38  14      F      East Lansing MI US 22:12.0 
3     Michelle Snitgen 582 36  23      F                         24:09.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa Mulder   253 44  26      F      Dewitt MI US      24:40.5 
2     Kelly Donahue 240 44  48      F      Grand Ledge MI US 26:48.1 
3     Sherri Scott  587 40  53      F                        27:01.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marlene Tebben   567 46  43      F                    26:29.2 
2     Jeanne Pullen    274 49  89      F      Cary NC US    31:29.6 
3     Stacey Tadgerson 510 46  96      F      Haslett MI US 32:54.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Linda Hernandez   579 51  30      F                     25:20.3 
2     Debbie Bellant    206 51  32      F      Lansing MI US  25:28.7 
3     Jacqueline Little 238 54  40      F      Michigan MI US 25:52.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Cindy Eiseler  592 58  84      F                      31:10.0 
2     Tonya VanBuren 263 57  97      F      Charlotte MI US 33:19.1 
3     Vicki Anthes   262 56  106     F      Lansing MI US   36:12.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Lynn Schense      229 60  91      F      Lansing MI US 32:06.1 
2     Marcia Baar       281 63  100     F      Lansing MI US 34:34.3 
3     Cynthia Ericksool 593 62  102     F                    34:36.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Kuhlman    268 68  123     F      Lansing MI US 39:56.8 
2     Christine Ferris 201 67  146     F      Lansing MI US 45:15.2 

Embed Code