Resolution 5k (cancelled)

Wed November 15, 2017 Lansing, MI US 48917 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                     Time    Time              Place             
===== ======================= ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Nathan Goschka          M      18:08.7 18:08.7 5:51  16  1        M        
2     David Shuler            M      18:54.3 18:54.3 6:05  21  1        M 20-24  
3     Michael Hammond         M      19:07.1 19:07.1 6:10  53  1        M        
4     Robert Cook             M      19:18.1 19:18.1 6:13  53  1        M 50-54  
5     Davis Tebben            M      19:30.6 19:30.2 6:17  15  1        M 15-19  
6     Brendon Thiede          M      19:31.1 19:31.0 6:17  36  1        M 35-39  
7     Adam Yusko              M      19:34.2 19:34.2 6:18  26  1        M 25-29  
8     Ron Yurenka             M      19:49.7 19:49.7 6:23  41  1        M 40-44  
9     Mike Butler             M      20:18.3 20:16.9 6:32  36  2        M 35-39  
10    Mark Parker             M      20:37.7 20:36.2 6:38  48  1        M 45-49  
11    Olivia Conway           F      20:49.1 20:44.7 6:41  17  1        F        
12    Logan Kroczaleski       M      20:54.1 20:54.1 6:44  16  2        M 15-19  
13    Duane Brown             M      21:06.5 21:05.7 6:48  41  2        M 40-44  
14    Chelsea Thiede          F      21:24.6 21:24.6 6:54  25  1        F 25-29  
15    Sarah Summerhill        F      21:28.7 21:27.0 6:55  37  1        F 35-39  
16    Laura Nelson            F      21:32.9 21:30.1 6:56  36  2        F 35-39  
17    Ron Alleman             M      21:38.0 21:38.0 6:58  55  1        M 55-59  
18    Dave Tebben             M      22:02.5 22:01.4 7:06  47  2        M 45-49  
19    Jacob Schroeder         M      22:12.1 22:04.1 7:07  33  1        M 30-34  
20    Michael Struzinski      M      22:37.1 22:36.4 7:17  38  3        M 35-39  
21    Drew Schmitzer          M      23:23.9 23:07.7 7:27  41  3        M 40-44  
22    Mark Stahl              M      23:17.1 23:14.0 7:29  35  4        M 35-39  
23    Teryl J. Hammill        M      23:22.7 23:16.5 7:30  47  3        M 45-49  
24    Michelle Snay           F      23:31.9 23:30.4 7:34  28  2        F 25-29  
25    Nathan Nelson           M      23:49.0 23:37.8 7:37  37  5        M 35-39  
26    Bruce Devereaux         M      24:06.8 24:01.3 7:44  58  2        M 55-59  
27    Nicholas Smith          M      24:20.9 24:09.5 7:47  41  4        M 40-44  
28    Chuck Lawson            M      24:28.7 24:24.4 7:52  63  1        M 60-64  
29    Elizabeth Karcher       F      24:35.8 24:33.7 7:55  34  1        F 30-34  
30    Becky Paterick          F      24:42.0 24:38.7 7:57  37  3        F 35-39  
31    Dennis Weinstein        M      25:03.7 24:55.5 8:02  44  5        M 40-44  
32    Jim Windsand            M      25:07.4 25:06.5 8:05  64  2        M 60-64  
33    Maggie McDougall        F      25:42.6 25:13.3 8:08  25  3        F 25-29  
34    Nicholas Kormanyos      M      25:42.9 25:13.8 8:08  34  2        M 30-34  
35    Linda Cassiday          F      25:18.5 25:14.0 8:08  47  1        F        
36    Allison Jamnik          F      25:38.4 25:33.7 8:14  43  1        F 40-44  
37    Phoebe Pickard          F      25:43.8 25:37.2 8:15  32  2        F 30-34  
38    Mike Arvizu             M      25:51.9 25:46.6 8:18  33  3        M 30-34  
39    Ann Seibert             F      25:52.5 25:48.3 8:19  43  2        F 40-44  
40    Mary Meister            F      25:58.5 25:57.0 8:22  42  3        F 40-44  
41    Abby Conway             F      26:07.1 26:01.2 8:23  14  1        F 0-14   
42    Ally Melvin             F      26:06.6 26:04.3 8:24  13  2        F 0-14   
43    Bill Keller             M      26:10.2 26:07.3 8:25  74  1        M 70-97  
44    Lori Imboden            F      26:18.8 26:11.4 8:26  38  4        F 35-39  
45    Christopher Merrill     M      26:35.4 26:17.4 8:28  48  4        M 45-49  
46    Jennifer Smith          F      26:32.1 26:21.1 8:30  41  4        F 40-44  
47    Jacqueline Little       F      26:43.1 26:27.9 8:32  53  1        F 50-54  
48    Jeff Anderson           M      26:49.1 26:31.1 8:33  53  2        M 50-54  
49    Kim Bane                F      26:35.9 26:33.5 8:34  59  1        F 55-59  
50    Noah Fitzpatrick        M      27:03.3 26:43.2 8:37  17  3        M 15-19  
51    Linda Hernandez         F      26:51.9 26:47.6 8:38  50  2        F 50-54  
52    Kris Ziemer             F      26:54.8 26:51.8 8:39  52  3        F 50-54  
53    Bill Paterick           M      26:55.5 26:53.0 8:40  66  1        M 65-69  
54    Kevin Schopp            M      27:23.9 27:05.3 8:44  37  6        M 35-39  
55    Hannah Rokosz           F      27:16.7 27:13.4 8:46  18  1        F 15-19  
56    Amy Willing             F      27:17.3 27:15.2 8:47  50  4        F 50-54  
57    Dave Shuler             M      27:33.9 27:20.8 8:49  55  3        M 55-59  
58    Kris Hamilton           F      27:27.5 27:22.6 8:49  45  1        F 45-49  
59    Elizabeth Konen         F      27:27.9 27:23.3 8:50  18  2        F 15-19  
60    Steve Kreft             M      27:41.0 27:34.4 8:53  65  2        M 65-69  
61    Alex Fitzpatrick        M      27:58.1 27:37.1 8:54  44  6        M 40-44  
62    Laura Komdeur           F      28:14.9 28:07.2 9:04  32  3        F 30-34  
63    Amanda Becker           F      28:26.6 28:15.7 9:07  20  1        F 20-24  
64    Cheri Schopp            F      28:37.4 28:17.4 9:07  38  5        F 35-39  
65    Rachael Engelbrecht     F      28:31.7 28:20.2 9:08  36  6        F 35-39  
66    Martin Burris           M      28:35.7 28:20.8 9:08  37  7        M 35-39  
67    Barbara M. Bride        F      28:34.0 28:27.2 9:10  30  4        F 30-34  
68    Katie Moeller           F      28:41.4 28:33.6 9:12  23  2        F 20-24  
69    Kristin Wangelin        F      28:41.3 28:34.9 9:13  34  5        F 30-34  
70    Bill Wangelin           M      28:42.1 28:35.2 9:13  34  4        M 30-34  
71    Matthew Simpson         M      28:43.3 28:35.7 9:13  23  2        M 20-24  
72    Kaci Chamberlain        F      28:39.3 28:36.2 9:13  35  7        F 35-39  
73    April Davidson          F      28:47.9 28:38.0 9:14  37  8        F 35-39  
74    Sara Devereaux          F      28:47.5 28:41.7 9:15  22  3        F 20-24  
75    Pam Bunce               F      29:20.5 28:52.2 9:18  54  5        F 50-54  
76    Connie Nickson          F      30:34.9 28:59.3 9:21  45  2        F 45-49  
77    Jeff Meier              M      29:18.3 29:02.5 9:22  52  3        M 50-54  
78    A. Hamilton             M      29:14.4 29:11.0 9:24  10  1        M 0-14   
79    Kylie Allen             F      29:25.9 29:14.7 9:26  25  4        F 25-29  
80    Lisa Brininstool        F      29:51.1 29:26.5 9:29  37  9        F 35-39  
81    Adam Buttel             M      29:50.5 29:26.7 9:29  35  8        M 35-39  
82    Noah Bradow             M      29:43.7 29:34.4 9:32  32  5        M 30-34  
83    Matthew Couser          M      29:54.8 29:42.4 9:34  37  9        M 35-39  
84    Katie Couser            F      29:55.0 29:42.9 9:35  33  6        F 30-34  
85    Derek Turner            M      29:53.9 29:43.9 9:35  24  3        M 20-24  
86    Alison Bradow           F      29:59.5 29:49.2 9:37  32  7        F 30-34  
87    Clyde Pell              M      30:21.9 29:53.8 9:38  50  4        M 50-54  
88    Kate McAlpine           F      30:04.7 29:54.0 9:38  46  3        F 45-49  
89    Debbie Peckham          F      30:16.2 29:57.7 9:39  35  10       F 35-39  
90    Terry Gawel             M      30:32.7 30:06.6 9:42  65  3        M 65-69  
91    Michelle Brittain       F      30:26.3 30:10.1 9:43  42  5        F 40-44  
92    Michele Cox             F      30:33.0 30:19.4 9:46  47  4        F 45-49  
93    Jasmine Oakley          F      30:27.1 30:21.2 9:47  36  11       F 35-39  
94    Julie Nyquist           F      30:37.5 30:22.9 9:48  39  12       F 35-39  
95    Josh Oakley             M      30:29.9 30:23.8 9:48  38  10       M 35-39  
96    Justin Nyquist          M      30:38.4 30:24.2 9:48  13  2        M 0-14   
97    Laurie Hubbert          F      30:31.4 30:24.5 9:48  41  6        F 40-44  
98    Jim Schweitzer          M      30:43.5 30:33.0 9:51  66  4        M 65-69  
99    Robert Scott            M      30:51.7 30:41.9 9:54  57  4        M 55-59  
100   Gary L. Schafer         M      30:50.7 30:44.9 9:55  58  5        M 55-59  
101   Margaret Rost           F      31:27.7 30:56.1 9:58  42  7        F 40-44  
102   Edie Ellis              F      31:03.2 30:57.3 9:59  55  2        F 55-59  
103   Lynn Schense            F      31:19.4 31:03.1 10:01 59  3        F 55-59  
104   Heather Saxton          F      31:21.4 31:12.5 10:04 38  13       F 35-39  
105   Amy Poglese             F      31:21.0 31:12.8 10:04 36  14       F 35-39  
106   Steve Anderson          M      31:25.3 31:17.1 10:05 63  3        M 60-64  
107   Jennifer Schmitzer      F      31:34.7 31:18.7 10:06 40  8        F 40-44  
108   Rachel Mervyn           F      31:23.3 31:19.9 10:06 18  3        F 15-19  
109   Theresa Coats           F      31:48.4 31:44.2 10:14 48  5        F 45-49  
110   Dennis Helwig           M      32:15.4 32:00.2 10:19 57  6        M 55-59  
111   Bian Doefer             M      32:26.2 32:10.9 10:22 51  5        M 50-54  
112   Diane Willman           F      32:36.9 32:19.1 10:25 50  6        F 50-54  
113   Elyse Walter            F      32:57.8 32:40.4 10:32 30  8        F 30-34  
114   Brenda O'Brien          F      33:27.5 33:08.1 10:41 58  4        F 55-59  
115   Denise Brembeck         F      33:26.1 33:18.0 10:44 56  5        F 55-59  
116   Roni Klungle            F      33:30.8 33:24.5 10:46 37  15       F 35-39  
117   K. Craddock             F      33:33.6 33:27.3 10:47 8   3        F 0-14   
118   J. Schmidt              F      33:33.0 33:27.6 10:47 10  4        F 0-14   
119   Michelle Stahl          F      33:38.7 33:34.3 10:49 34  9        F 30-34  
120   Stacey Tadgerson        F      34:07.3 33:43.0 10:52 45  6        F 45-49  
121   Janet Mcduffey          F      33:59.7 33:49.0 10:54 46  7        F 45-49  
122   Ryan Cummins            M      34:03.4 33:56.6 10:56 38  11       M 35-39  
123   E. Cummins              F      34:04.8 33:58.7 10:57 9   5        F 0-14   
124   Denise Egeland          F      34:17.4 34:00.0 10:58 61  1        F 60-64  
125   Susie Davenport         F      34:22.9 34:05.2 10:59 25  5        F 25-29  
126   Maria Mudroycic         F      34:34.6 34:30.5 11:07 56  6        F 55-59  
127   J. Hubbert              F      34:56.3 34:48.8 11:13 10  6        F 0-14   
128   Joanne Roehm            F      35:15.8 35:05.2 11:19 32  10       F 30-34  
129   Travis Roehm            M      35:16.6 35:05.7 11:19 32  6        M 30-34  
130   Brandi Hiloine          F      35:38.1 35:16.3 11:22 30  11       F 30-34  
131   Vicki Miller            F      35:39.4 35:17.9 11:23 32  12       F 30-34  
132   Susan Surateaux         F      36:01.7 35:35.5 11:28 64  2        F 60-64  
133   Fernando Bravo          M      36:14.6 35:55.8 11:35 17  4        M 15-19  
134   Cate Doefer             F      36:30.1 36:14.2 11:41 51  7        F 50-54  
135   Jessica Fox             F      36:26.3 36:20.8 11:43 33  13       F 30-34  
136   Jill Bielawski          F      37:21.1 36:57.3 11:55 61  3        F 60-64  
137   Lori Fountain           F      37:15.1 36:58.3 11:55 42  9        F 40-44  
138   Robert Ver Berkmoes     M      37:21.0 37:00.0 11:56 59  7        M 55-59  
139   Kimberly Ross           F      37:20.6 37:00.8 11:56 49  8        F 45-49  
140   Gary Ross               M      37:19.9 37:01.1 11:56 44  7        M 40-44  
141   Sue McCarthy            F      37:37.4 37:22.1 12:03 51  8        F 50-54  
142   C. Conner               F      37:56.4 37:48.6 12:11 10  7        F 0-14   
143   Nicole Conner           F      37:56.7 37:48.6 12:11 39  16       F 35-39  
144   Cindy Garber            F      38:07.1 37:52.1 12:12 48  9        F 45-49  
145   Bea Wilbur              F      38:06.8 37:52.2 12:12 51  9        F 50-54  
146   Sally Vrooman Jones     F      38:33.3 37:55.7 12:14 55  7        F 55-59  
147   Samantha Friedlander    F      38:21.8 38:11.8 12:19 29  6        F 25-29  
148   Kathie Phillips         F      38:55.8 38:33.0 12:26 50  10       F 50-54  
149   PAMELIA Dunckle         F      39:22.8 39:00.8 12:35 56  8        F 55-59  
150   Kayla Fitzpatrick       F      39:36.5 39:15.7 12:39 13  8        F 0-14   
151   Brenda Seeger           F      40:00.6 39:44.0 12:49 51  11       F 50-54  
152   Jerry Monroe            M      40:03.0 39:44.6 12:49 36  12       M 35-39  
153   Ellen Lurie             F      40:26.6 40:05.8 12:56 51  12       F 50-54  
154   Shawna Shaw             F      40:18.4 40:15.9 12:59 49  10       F 45-49  
155   David Jones             M      41:05.3 40:39.8 13:07 99  1        M 98-99  
156   Ruth Schaar             F      41:32.7 41:12.0 13:17 59  9        F 55-59  
157   Melanie Trowbridge      F      41:54.3 41:32.1 13:23 41  10       F 40-44  
158   Sharon Edgar            F      42:08.2 41:47.7 13:28 55  10       F 55-59  
159   Lynette Jacobson        F      42:04.0 41:51.5 13:30 59  11       F 55-59  
160   Alice Florida           F      42:04.6 41:51.6 13:30 76  1        F 70-97  
161   Shannon Schlegel        F      42:16.9 42:03.9 13:34 43  11       F 40-44  
162   Mark Schlegel           M      42:18.6 42:05.5 13:34 41  8        M 40-44  
163   Dave Thurston           M      42:33.2 42:17.0 13:38 66  5        M 65-69  
164   Melissa Goschka         F      43:20.7 42:57.6 13:51 44  12       F 40-44  
165   Kathy Scieszka          F      43:29.3 43:13.0 13:56 56  12       F 55-59  
166   Kathy Popoff            F      43:39.5 43:23.2 13:59 58  13       F 55-59  
167   Mary McLellan           F      43:51.1 43:38.2 14:04 63  4        F 60-64  
168   Christine Ferris        F      44:10.6 43:44.7 14:06 66  1        F 65-69  
169   Krista Meier            F      45:57.2 45:30.6 14:40 43  13       F 40-44  
170   Harrison Hensley        M      46:08.9 45:36.4 14:42 82  2        M 70-97  
171   Kathe Kacmarsky         F      46:39.7 46:16.8 14:55 64  5        F 60-64  
172   Virginia 'Ginger' Martz F      46:50.2 46:28.2 14:59 50  13       F 50-54  
173   Lois Hopkins            F      47:42.7 47:24.0 15:17 63  6        F 60-64  
174   Brenda Watts            F      48:32.1 48:22.9 15:36 45  11       F 45-49  
175   Letha Braman            F      48:33.0 48:23.7 15:36 50  14       F 50-54  
176   Margaret Helwig         F      48:49.8 48:35.0 15:40 36  17       F 35-39  
177   Alissa Brandenburg      F      49:08.2 48:43.1 15:42 34  14       F 30-34  
178   Henrieita Krefft        F      49:13.9 48:47.9 15:44 58  14       F 55-59  
179   Jennifer Miller         F      49:12.5 48:48.4 15:44 33  15       F 30-34  
180   Sue Abent               F      49:16.6 48:57.3 15:47 59  15       F 55-59  
181   Alice Wyman             F      49:16.7 48:59.4 15:48 61  7        F 60-64  
182   Phyllis Strong          F      49:17.0 49:00.1 15:48 58  16       F 55-59  
183   Chris Phipps            F      50:19.7 49:51.0 16:04 45  12       F 45-49  
184   Teryl Hall              F      50:21.1 49:51.9 16:05 41  14       F 40-44  
185   Shirley Wright          F      50:37.9 50:10.5 16:11 40  15       F 40-44  
186   Kimberly Zwark          F      50:38.4 50:10.9 16:11 43  16       F 40-44  
187   Allison Shiflet         F      50:37.7 50:11.7 16:11 34  16       F 30-34  
188   Rebecca Jamros          F      51:03.3 50:35.9 16:19 62  8        F 60-64  
189   Karen Scullion          F      51:04.9 50:55.0 16:25 45  13       F 45-49  
190   Alisa Bartholomew       F      51:28.7 51:18.5 16:33 44  17       F 40-44  
191   Richard Kacmarsky       M      53:19.7 52:56.5 17:04 65  6        M 65-69  
192   Helene Jones            F      53:43.5 53:18.5 17:11 63  9        F 60-64  
193   Margaret Douglas        F      53:54.6 53:41.8 17:19 54  15       F 50-54  
194   Rebecca Nobles          F      55:19.5 54:55.4 17:43 40  18       F 40-44  
195   Sara Mendel             F      55:22.4 54:58.5 17:44 42  19       F 40-44  
196   Sherrie Armstrong       F      55:25.8 55:00.9 17:44 51  16       F 50-54  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nathan Goschka 565 16  1       M               18:08.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Olivia Conway 541 17  11      F               20:49.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Hammond 615 53  3       M               19:07.1 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linda Cassiday 478 47  35      F      East Lansing MI US 25:18.5 

Embed Code