Results For
Bend Marathon and Half 2021

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                      Time       Time                 Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1         Kyle Krahenbuhl       M      Bend             OR    US      0:33:38.29 0:33:37.59 5:25  24  79.5       1        M Overall    
2         Cory McDonald         M      Bend             OR    US      0:35:06.00 0:35:03.21 5:38  25  76.2       1        M 25-29      
3         Marcus Farris         M      Bend             OR    US      0:37:15.95 0:37:15.71 6:00  28  71.7       2        M 25-29      
4         Mitch Bohn            M      Bend             OR    US      0:38:36.74 0:38:35.00 6:13  33  69.5       1        M 30-34      
5         Jordan Chase          F      Portland         OR    US      0:38:43.69 0:38:41.86 6:14  22  78.4       1        F Overall    
6         Emily Conlee          F      Bend             OR    US      0:42:10.10 0:42:10.10 6:47  30  71.9       1        F 30-34      
7         Scott Chamberlain     M      Portland         OR    US      0:42:29.65 0:42:18.21 6:48  38  64.7       1        M 35-39      
8         Scott Lea             M      Richland         WA    US      0:42:24.99 0:42:24.99 6:50  58  75.9       1        M Masters    
9         Dasan Simmons         M      Bend             OR    US      0:44:05.63 0:43:41.40 7:02  14  64.5       1        M 1-14       
10        SCOTT BARKER          M      LA PINE          OR    US      0:45:10.56 0:45:02.86 7:15  60  72.8       1        M 60-64      
11        Michelle Porter       F      Bend             OR    US      0:45:31.56 0:45:27.33 7:19  37  67.7       1        F 35-39      
12        Luke Shoemaker        M      Half Moon Bay    CA    US      0:46:37.63 0:45:41.40 7:21  27  58.5       3        M 25-29      
13        Stacie Matthews       F      Bend             OR    US      0:45:44.74 0:45:44.74 7:22  41  68.7       1        F Masters    
14        Jay Whitney           F      Bend             OR    US      0:45:48.16 0:45:45.42 7:22  35  66.8       2        F 35-39      
15        Paul B                M      Sebastopol       CA    US      0:45:54.59 0:45:50.39 7:23  62  72.9       2        M 60-64      
16        Niki Fisher           F      Boise            ID    US      0:45:53.89 0:45:50.91 7:23  31  66.2       2        F 30-34      
17        Beau Eastes           M      Bend             OR    US      0:45:56.63 0:45:52.67 7:23  39  60.0       2        M 35-39      
18        Jadon Henry           M      Bend             OR    US      0:45:59.31 0:45:59.31 7:24  31  58.1       2        M 30-34      
19        Sarah Lautenbach      F      Salem            OR    US      0:46:17.49 0:46:15.80 7:27  34  65.9       3        F 30-34      
20        Mindy Harp            F      Portland         OR    US      0:46:21.38 0:46:17.17 7:27  30  65.5       4        F 30-34      
21        David Belokonny       M      Vancouver        WA    US      0:46:54.11 0:46:31.56 7:29  26  57.4       4        M 25-29      
22        Angela Saavedra       F      Bend             OR    US      0:46:43.55 0:46:41.30 7:31  33  65.1       3        M 35-39      
23        Ryan Conley           M      Beaverton        OR    US      0:47:03.17 0:46:52.98 7:33  26  57.0       5        M 25-29      
24        Elisa Brown           F      Burlington       WA    US      0:51:04.45 0:48:07.73 7:45  23  63.0       1        F 20-24      
25        Collin Foote          M      Bend             OR    US      0:49:44.45 0:49:10.25 7:55  27  54.3       6        M 25-29      
26        Alex Casey            M      Dundee           OR    US      0:49:47.77 0:49:19.29 7:56  32  54.3       3        M 30-34      
27        Stephanie Socotch     F      Bend             OR    US      0:49:48.97 0:49:21.04 7:57  26  61.5       1        F 25-29      
28        John Mackay           M      Bend             OR    US      0:49:54.85 0:49:36.68 7:59  56  63.8       1        M 55-59      
29        Scott Gendron         M      Bend             OR    US      0:49:42.38 0:49:38.41 7:59  32  53.9       4        M 30-34      
30        Nate Erickson         M      Dallas           OR    US      0:49:43.84 0:49:39.46 7:59  44  57.6       1        M 40-44      
31        John Gendron          M      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:49:44.56 0:49:39.98 8:00  26  53.8       7        M 25-29      
32        Garry Buchko          M      Richland         WA    US      0:49:47.77 0:49:47.77 8:01  56  63.5       2        M 55-59      
33        Brad Zanetti          M      Santa Rosa       CA    US      0:50:04.94 0:50:01.19 8:03  63  67.4       3        M 60-64      
34        Marilu Semph          F      Portland         OR    US      0:50:10.93 0:50:10.06 8:04  59  76.5       1        F 55-59      
35        CHUCK SHEFFIELD       M      BEND             OR    US      0:50:11.77 0:50:11.77 8:05  57  63.6       3        M 55-59      
36        Jocelyn Howell        F      Santa Barbara    CA    US      0:50:20.35 0:50:15.86 8:05  35  60.8       3        F 35-39      
37        Mike Edgerton         M      Bend             OR    US      0:50:44.98 0:50:34.99 8:08  50  59.4       1        M 50-54      
38        Adrian Jones          M      Bend             OR    US      0:51:06.84 0:50:57.35 8:12  47  57.5       1        M 45-49      
39        Grant Campbell        M      Bend             OR    US      0:52:03.71 0:51:29.73 8:17  29  51.9       8        M 25-29      
40        Ryan Ebmeyer          M      Portland         OR    US      0:52:25.20 0:51:49.22 8:20  36  52.2       4        M 35-39      
41        Julie Minturn         F      Washougal        WA    US      0:52:50.77 0:52:29.46 8:27  56  70.3       2        F 55-59      
42        Amy Gray              F      Puyallup         WA    US      0:52:51.18 0:52:30.20 8:27  47  63.0       1        F 45-49      
43        Melissa Case          F      Bend             OR    US      0:52:52.34 0:52:48.95 8:30  24  57.4       2        F 20-24      
44        Maya Crawford         F      Sandy            OR    US      0:53:04.70 0:53:01.77 8:32  30  57.2       5        F 30-34      
45        Jennifer Randall      F      Beaverton        OR    US      0:53:02.26 0:53:02.26 8:32  44  60.6       1        F 40-44      
46        Tiffany Wilcox        F      Duvall           WA    US      0:53:33.83 0:53:25.35 8:36  43  59.7       2        F 40-44      
47        Brian Seaver          M      Seattle          WA    US      0:53:50.63 0:53:32.05 8:37  28  49.9       9        M 25-29      
48        Katherine Ostrow      F      Portland         OR    US      0:53:43.45 0:53:36.47 8:38  29  56.6       2        F 25-29      
49        Siobhan O'Carroll     F      Boise            ID    US      0:56:31.17 0:53:44.77 8:39  23  56.4       3        F 20-24      
50        Kelsey O'Banion       F      Scappoose        OR    US      0:54:55.55 0:54:04.32 8:42  32  56.2       6        F 30-34      
51        Timothy Dollowitch    M      Bend             OR    US      0:54:40.15 0:54:18.28 8:44  42  51.8       2        M 40-44      
52        GABRIELLA METRAUX     F      PORTLAND         OR    US      0:55:20.55 0:54:38.58 8:48  38  56.5       4        F 35-39      
53        Andrea Streedain      F      Portland         OR    US      0:54:53.17 0:54:38.76 8:48  45  59.4       2        F 45-49      
54        Tara Johnson          F      Bend             OR    US      0:55:07.44 0:54:51.80 8:50  36  55.9       5        F 35-39      
55        Mark Buscher          M      Portland         OR    US      0:55:01.64 0:55:01.64 8:51  47  53.2       2        M 45-49      
56        Cole Wehrli           M      Bend             OR    US      0:55:36.58 0:55:01.96 8:51  28  48.5       10       M 25-29      
57        Jeremy Sitcoff        M      Englewood        CO    US      0:55:23.43 0:55:02.54 8:51  48  53.7       3        M 45-49      
58        Karl Scronce          M      Bend             OR    US      0:55:59.26 0:55:15.94 8:54  58  58.3       4        M 55-59      
59        Gala Gaines           F      Bend             OR    US      0:55:39.46 0:55:19.83 8:54  36  55.4       6        F 35-39      
60        Mike Wanger           M      Bend             OR    US      0:55:39.27 0:55:26.98 8:55  37  49.1       5        M 35-39      
61        Terri Cochran         F      Woodland         WA    US      0:55:41.30 0:55:28.32 8:56  55  65.7       3        F 55-59      
62        Julia Quinley         F      Portland         OR    US      0:55:52.46 0:55:39.18 8:57  26  54.5       3        F 25-29      
63        Aspen Johnson         F      Portland         OR    US      0:55:52.88 0:55:47.68 8:59  23  54.4       4        F 20-24      
64        Heather Fox           F      Portland         OR    US      0:55:51.49 0:55:48.77 8:59  31  54.3       7        F 30-34      
65        William Harlan        M      Bend             OR    US      0:56:20.92 0:55:49.43 8:59  30  47.9       5        M 30-34      
66        Medhanie Habte        M      Portland         OR    US      0:55:58.34 0:55:54.79 9:00  33  47.9       6        M 30-34      
67        Aliza Morris          F      Bend             OR    US      0:56:30.37 0:55:56.14 9:00  33  54.4       8        F 30-34      
68        LAUREN EATON          F      PORTLAND         OR    US      0:56:11.22 0:56:02.73 9:01  30  54.1       9        F 30-34      
69        TAYLOR DOUGLAS        M      BEND             OR    US      0:56:34.28 0:56:03.81 9:01  65  61.3       1        M 65-69      
70        Grant Solich          M      Bend             OR    US      0:56:04.44 0:56:04.44 9:01  34  47.9       7        M 30-34      
71        Mark Beare            M      Bend             OR    US      0:56:35.30 0:56:11.71 9:03  33  47.7       8        M 30-34      
72        Keith Earley          M      Portland         OR    US      0:56:55.74 0:56:14.49 9:03  25  47.5       11       M 25-29      
73        ELSA FOOTE            F      Bend             OR    US      0:56:49.55 0:56:16.41 9:03  28  53.9       4        F 25-29      
74        Erin Foster           F      Bend             OR    US      0:56:17.80 0:56:17.80 9:04  30  53.9       10       F 30-34      
75        MAGGIE WILLIAMS       F      SEATTLE          WA    US      0:56:25.83 0:56:20.00 9:04  23  53.8       5        F 20-24      
76        Amy Loomis            F      Bend             OR    US      0:56:38.55 0:56:21.31 9:04  32  53.9       11       F 30-34      
77        Ericka Swenson        F      Bend             OR    US      0:56:51.62 0:56:29.27 9:05  40  55.3       3        F 40-44      
78        Salvador Garcia Lopez M      Monmouth         OR    US      0:56:34.66 0:56:34.66 9:06  21  47.2       1        M 20-24      
79        Jesse Matthews        F      Coeur D Alene    ID    US      0:56:35.10 0:56:35.10 9:06  31  53.6       12       F 30-34      
80        Jim Dailing           M      Bend             OR    US      0:56:52.32 0:56:36.34 9:07  61  58.5       4        M 60-64      
81        Steven Jungk          M      Seattle          WA    US      0:56:50.30 0:56:38.61 9:07  44  50.5       3        M 40-44      
82        Anne Sjogren          F      Bend             OR    US      0:57:20.79 0:56:44.31 9:08  49  59.7       3        F 45-49      
83        Christine Belokonny   F      Vancouver        WA    US      0:57:16.49 0:56:48.77 9:09  28  53.4       5        F 25-29      
84        Sean McBride          M      Bend             OR    US      0:57:40.53 0:57:07.60 9:12  32  46.9       9        M 30-34      
85        Dana Alshouse         F      Denver           CO    US      0:57:44.32 0:57:08.87 9:12  41  55.0       4        F 40-44      
86        Brady Alshouse        M      Denver           CO    US      0:57:44.68 0:57:09.45 9:12  40  48.5       4        M 40-44      
87        Jennifer Wilson       F      Madras           OR    US      0:57:25.79 0:57:22.02 9:14  34  53.1       13       F 30-34      
88        Rebecca Gayley        F      Dallas           OR    US      0:57:30.82 0:57:26.84 9:15  50  59.6       1        F 50-54      
89        christy Myers         F      Bend             OR    US      0:57:42.28 0:57:27.54 9:15  45  56.5       4        F 45-49      
90        SANDRA VENEGAS        F      SANDY            OR    US      0:57:39.29 0:57:38.61 9:17  40  54.2       5        F 40-44      
91        Cori Keller           F      Bend             OR    US      0:58:13.54 0:57:40.74 9:17  26  52.6       6        F 25-29      
92        Amy Sharman           F      Bend             OR    US      0:57:51.69 0:57:49.87 9:18  34  52.7       14       F 30-34      
93        Karen Barnhart        F      Kennewick        WA    US      0:58:09.78 0:57:56.02 9:19  52  60.6       2        F 50-54      
94        Audra-Marie Bohn      F      Bend             OR    US      0:58:24.44 0:57:56.95 9:20  32  52.4       15       F 30-34      
95        Anne French           F      Sisters          OR    US      0:58:13.28 0:57:57.65 9:20  42  54.6       6        F 40-44      
96        Dylan Taylor          M      Seattle          WA    US      0:58:22.37 0:58:02.14 9:20  26  46.0       12       M 25-29      
97        Zac Johnson           M      Sandy            OR    US      0:58:26.72 0:58:04.47 9:21  42  48.5       5        M 40-44      
98        STEVEN GOICOECHEA     M      YAKIMA           WA    US      0:58:53.22 0:58:13.79 9:22  24  45.9       2        M 20-24      
99        Hailey Valitski       F      Gresham          OR    US      0:58:21.75 0:58:19.51 9:23  21  52.0       6        F 20-24      
100       Lex Shapiro           F      Hailey           ID    US      0:58:31.70 0:58:25.20 9:24  23  51.9       7        F 20-24      
101       Allison Twidwell      F      Portland         OR    US      0:58:31.49 0:58:26.06 9:24  22  51.9       8        F 20-24      
102       Erin Maher            F      Cambridge        MA    US      0:59:02.52 0:58:35.04 9:26  26  51.8       7        F 25-29      
103       Stephanie Ko          F      Portland         OR    US      0:58:52.80 0:58:37.57 9:26  34  52.0       16       F 30-34      
104       Shannon Dilley        F      Beaverton        OR    US      0:59:24.28 0:58:39.29 9:26  43  54.4       7        F 40-44      
105       Ryan Dralle           M      Monmouth         OR    US      0:59:40.16 0:58:46.69 9:28  35  45.9       6        M 35-39      
106       Robbie Faith          M      Bend             OR    US      0:59:40.51 0:58:46.78 9:28  36  46.0       7        M 35-39      
107       ANDREW ROSSI          M      BEND             OR    US      0:59:00.26 0:58:51.93 9:28  13  49.0       2        M 1-14       
108       Alex Roper            M      Portland         OR    US      0:59:07.64 0:59:02.02 9:30  41  47.3       6        M 40-44      
109       Tim Finley            M      Maple Valley     WA    US      0:59:38.77 0:59:07.53 9:31  53  52.1       2        M 50-54      
110       Tinamarie Finley      F      Maple Valley     WA    US      0:59:39.22 0:59:07.54 9:31  53  60.1       3        F 50-54      
111       Spencer Giles         M      Lake Oswego      OR    US      0:59:41.27 0:59:17.89 9:33  24  45.1       3        M 20-24      
112       Patty Glick           F      Sunriver         OR    US      0:59:30.17 0:59:22.90 9:33  53  59.8       4        F 50-54      
113       Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:59:29.14 0:59:29.14 9:34  58  63.7       4        F 55-59      
114       Stephanie Campbell    F      La Pine          OR    US      1:00:26.27 0:59:42.11 9:36  36  51.3       7        F 35-39      
115       Ashley Grames         F      Salem            OR    US      1:00:04.97 0:59:42.42 9:37  28  50.8       8        F 25-29      
116       Maura Doyle           F      Yakima           WA    US      1:00:23.16 0:59:43.97 9:37  23  50.8       9        F 20-24      
117       Sarah Olson           F      Portland         OR    US      1:00:24.19 0:59:48.21 9:37  27  50.7       9        F 25-29      
118       Thea Brentlinger      F      Meridian         ID    US      0:59:53.77 0:59:53.77 9:38  23  50.6       10       F 20-24      
119       Katherine Horn        F      Portland         OR    US      1:00:04.27 0:59:53.78 9:38  33  50.8       17       F 30-34      
120       Veronica Twenge       F      Corvallis        OR    US      1:00:36.49 1:00:11.03 9:41  22  50.4       11       F 20-24      
121       Noemi Midrez          F      Bend             OR    US      1:00:18.77 1:00:12.52 9:41  21  50.4       12       F 20-24      
122       CHRIS BROWN           M                                     1:01:11.26 1:00:17.29 9:42  48  49.0       4        M 45-49      
123       Merritt Allen         F      Bend             OR    US      1:00:21.12 1:00:21.12 9:43  20  50.3       13       F 20-24      
124       NICHOLE AXHELM        F      SALEM            OR    US      1:00:55.44 1:00:31.97 9:45  25  50.1       10       F 25-29      
125       Kitty Wong            F      Taipei                 TW      1:00:42.24 1:00:33.51 9:45  62  66.0       1        F 60-64      
126       Andrea Roseberry      F      Portland         OR    US      1:00:44.74 1:00:39.97 9:46  22  50.0       14       F 20-24      
127       Jeanne Schwarm        F      Wilsonville      OR    US      1:01:15.51 1:00:40.08 9:46  51  57.2       5        F 50-54      
128       Ryan Schulz           M      Sherwood         OR    US      1:01:26.40 1:00:51.21 9:48  36  44.5       8        M 35-39      
129       Stacey Whitfield      F      Beaverton        OR    US      1:01:12.59 1:00:57.16 9:49  44  52.7       8        F 40-44      
130       Joyce Settelmeyer     F      Cottage Grove    OR    US      1:01:28.26 1:00:58.28 9:49  55  59.8       5        F 55-59      
131       Meg Marshall          F      Portland         OR    US      1:01:05.59 1:01:00.85 9:49  32  49.8       18       F 30-34      
132       Eric Schmidt          M      Houston          TX    US      1:01:05.72 1:01:01.36 9:49  33  43.9       10       M 30-34      
133       Ella Wagner           F      Bend             OR    US      1:01:18.89 1:01:01.57 9:49  14  53.6       1        F 1-14       
134       Jacqueline Bersson    F      Portland         OR    US      1:01:07.50 1:01:02.51 9:49  24  49.7       15       F 20-24      
135       Jess Jones            F      Vancouver        WA    US      1:01:14.26 1:01:02.52 9:49  26  49.7       11       F 25-29      
136       Jennifer Brown        F      Highland         MI    US      1:01:19.26 1:01:19.26 9:52  43  52.0       9        F 40-44      
137       McKenzie Settelmeyer  F      Cottage Grove    OR    US      1:01:28.59 1:01:28.59 9:54  23  49.3       16       F 20-24      
138       ERIN PHILLIPS         F      NORTH PLAINS     OR    US      1:02:11.93 1:01:35.44 9:55  29  49.2       12       F 25-29      
139       Traci Weishaar        F      Camas            WA    US      1:01:55.16 1:01:37.20 9:55  46  53.2       5        F 45-49      
140       Jacquie Gregor        F      Portland         OR    US      1:02:29.75 1:01:40.96 9:56  45  52.6       6        F 45-49      
141       Bernard Clairmont     M      Government Camp  OR    US      1:02:07.22 1:01:53.74 9:58  46  47.0       5        M 45-49      
142       Jeff Christensen      M      Salemkeizer      OR    US      1:02:23.84 1:02:04.64 9:59  54  50.1       3        M 50-54      
143       Robin Jones           F      Portland         OR    US      1:02:34.49 1:02:09.06 10:00 45  52.2       7        F 45-49      
144       Alephair Bylund       F      Bend             OR    US      1:02:44.25 1:02:10.49 10:00 24  48.8       17       F 20-24      
145       Paulette Roseberry    F      San Jose         CA    US      1:02:18.48 1:02:12.84 10:01 50  55.1       6        F 50-54      
146       Josue Nieves          M      Klamath Falls    OR    US      1:02:55.99 1:02:15.26 10:01 14  45.3       3        M 1-14       
147       Wendy Bennett         F      West Richland    WA    US      1:02:38.36 1:02:25.03 10:03 63  64.9       2        F 60-64      
148       Ellen Goudie          F      Friday Harbor    WA    US      1:02:36.49 1:02:32.12 10:04 22  48.5       18       F 20-24      
149       Alessondra Caporale   F      Aloha            OR    US      1:03:18.49 1:02:35.21 10:04 25  48.5       13       F 25-29      
150       Karen Blonder         F      Bend             OR    US      1:03:18.24 1:02:36.58 10:05 47  52.9       8        F 45-49      
151       Sandi Behrens         F      Bend             OR    US      1:02:37.75 1:02:37.75 10:05 59  61.3       6        F 55-59      
152       Hailee Speinger       F      SandySandy       OR    US      1:02:49.44 1:02:49.44 10:07 20  48.3       19       F 20-24      
153       Kathryn Sukalich      F      Portland         OR    US      1:03:24.89 1:02:57.57 10:08 32  48.2       19       F 30-34      
154       William Fagan         M      Eugene           OR    US      1:03:05.62 1:02:57.92 10:08 35  42.8       9        M 35-39      
155       John Hollerung        M      Portland         OR    US      1:03:25.24 1:02:58.02 10:08 33  42.6       11       M 30-34      
156       Alexis Barr           F      Bend             OR    US      1:03:31.86 1:03:01.76 10:09 28  48.1       14       F 25-29      
157       Kristin Lavergne      F      Denver           CO    US      1:03:32.72 1:03:06.81 10:09 30  48.1       20       F 30-34      
158       Melissa Adamson       F      Portland         OR    US      1:03:15.98 1:03:07.25 10:09 44  50.9       10       F 40-44      
159       Brianna Fay           F      Portland         OR    US      1:03:50.74 1:03:11.31 10:10 24  48.0       20       F 20-24      
160       Jesse Vasquez         M      Bend             OR    US      1:03:51.37 1:03:18.65 10:11 30  42.2       12       M 30-34      
161       Peggy Allen           F      Portland         OR    US      1:03:51.16 1:03:32.57 10:14 48  52.7       9        F 45-49      
162       Laura Main            F      Bothell          WA    US      1:04:02.40 1:03:39.17 10:15 58  59.5       7        F 55-59      
163       Lori Korab            F      Vancouver        WA    US      1:03:52.75 1:03:41.06 10:15 38  48.5       8        F 35-39      
164       Ethan Brooks          M      Bend             OR    US      1:04:15.98 1:03:42.74 10:15 20  41.9       4        M 20-24      
165       Julie Bloos           F      Reno             NV    US      1:03:57.92 1:03:45.44 10:16 28  47.6       15       F 25-29      
166       Mikayla Larson        F      Hillsboro        OR    US      1:04:20.19 1:03:48.32 10:16 28  47.5       16       F 25-29      
167       Ashley Costantino     F      Bend             OR    US      1:04:21.98 1:03:49.05 10:16 23  47.5       21       F 20-24      
168       Kelly Beeby           F      Bend             OR    US      1:04:09.32 1:03:51.59 10:17 35  47.8       9        F 35-39      
169       Tim Kelley            M      Tulsa            OK    US      1:04:17.48 1:04:02.03 10:18 58  50.3       5        M 55-59      
170       Sarah Tigh            F      Reno             NV    US      1:04:17.48 1:04:05.50 10:19 25  47.3       17       F 25-29      
171       Katie Sciarrino       F      Portland         OR    US      1:04:38.13 1:04:09.99 10:20 36  47.8       10       F 35-39      
172       Anja Felton           F      Ridgefield       WA    US      1:04:45.17 1:04:14.97 10:20 47  51.5       10       F 45-49      
173       Matt Clark            M      Seattle          WA    US      1:04:31.22 1:04:19.54 10:21 40  43.1       7        M 40-44      
174       Angelique Loscar      F      Bend             OR    US      1:04:37.49 1:04:32.73 10:23 46  50.8       11       F 45-49      
175       Lauren Maunder        F      Ashland          OR    US      1:05:16.23 1:04:40.79 10:25 53  54.9       7        F 50-54      
176       Chase Caswell         M      Troutdale        OR    US      1:04:45.98 1:04:41.99 10:25 27  41.3       13       M 25-29      
177       Monica Luttrell       F      Portland         OR    US      1:05:13.69 1:04:44.72 10:25 29  46.9       18       F 25-29      
178       BECCA PACE            F      PORTLAND         OR    US      1:04:56.51 1:04:50.23 10:26 30  46.8       21       F 30-34      
179       Bethany Flint         F      Bend             OR    US      1:05:44.85 1:04:54.39 10:27 42  48.8       11       F 40-44      
180       MF Anderson           F      Bend             OR    US      1:05:44.97 1:04:54.75 10:27 48  51.6       12       F 45-49      
181       Brandi Shroyer        F      Bend             OR    US      1:05:45.66 1:04:55.69 10:27 47  51.0       13       F 45-49      
182       JIM RODOSEVICH        M      PRINEVILLE       OR    US      1:04:59.97 1:04:59.97 10:28 69  55.0       2        M 65-69      
183       Carly Henry           F      Bend             OR    US      1:05:35.44 1:05:18.55 10:31 30  46.4       22       F 30-34      
184       Beth Weller           F      Vancouver        WA    US      1:05:59.74 1:05:29.54 10:32 51  53.0       8        F 50-54      
185       ROBERTA SILVERMAN     F                                     1:06:32.46 1:05:36.79 10:34 62  60.9       3        F 60-64      
186       CLAIRE FRALEY         F      PORTLAND         OR    US      1:06:15.44 1:05:46.18 10:35 28  46.1       19       F 25-29      
187       Lelis Aguiar          F      Hermiston        OR    US      1:06:37.72 1:05:59.35 10:37 46  49.7       14       F 45-49      
188       Anne Bookless         F      Portland         OR    US      1:06:19.79 1:06:00.80 10:37 57  56.6       8        F 55-59      
189       Iman Simmons          F      Bend             OR    US      1:06:39.71 1:06:11.78 10:39 45  49.0       15       F 45-49      
190       Fiona Fox             F      Bend             OR    US      1:06:42.96 1:06:15.02 10:40 37  46.4       11       F 35-39      
191       Ryan Comingdeer       M      Bend             OR    US      1:06:16.46 1:06:16.46 10:40 40  41.8       8        M 40-44      
192       Sandra Grover         F      Troutdale        OR    US      1:07:14.45 1:06:32.23 10:42 38  46.4       12       F 35-39      
193       Alma Aguiar           F      Bend             OR    US      1:07:13.89 1:06:35.53 10:43 28  45.6       20       F 25-29      
194       Jennifer Swindell     F      Eagle            ID    US      1:07:21.87 1:06:52.61 10:46 53  53.1       9        F 50-54      
195       PIPER MCELHANEY       F      BEND             OR    US      1:07:39.65 1:06:56.34 10:46 28  45.3       21       F 25-29      
196       Jennifer Sewitsky     F      Medford          OR    US      1:07:12.45 1:06:56.99 10:46 43  47.6       12       F 40-44      
197       Julie Woodruff        F      Grants Pass      OR    US      1:07:12.25 1:06:57.27 10:47 30  45.3       23       F 30-34      
198       Angela Spaid          F      Bend             OR    US      1:07:33.71 1:07:17.26 10:50 40  46.4       13       F 40-44      
199       GREGG ROSSI           M      BEND             OR    US      1:07:50.45 1:07:18.96 10:50 51  45.0       4        M 50-54      
200       SHERRI DEAN           F                                     1:07:47.95 1:07:33.15 10:52                1        No Age Given 
201       Ken Zimmerman         M      Pasco            WA    US      1:08:18.10 1:07:36.52 10:53 57  47.2       6        M 55-59      
202       Romey Valencia        M      Portland         OR    US      1:08:05.95 1:07:44.22 10:54 34  39.7       13       M 30-34      
203       Jazz Valencia         F      Portland         OR    US      1:08:05.96 1:07:44.24 10:54 32  44.8       24       F 30-34      
204       Kim Wetzel            F      Portland         OR    US      1:08:11.24 1:07:46.51 10:54 41  46.4       14       F 40-44      
205       Devin Barclay         M      Portland         OR    US      1:08:27.80 1:07:52.82 10:55 35  39.7       10       M 35-39      
206       Barbara Barclay       F      Portland         OR    US      1:08:28.18 1:07:53.45 10:56 32  44.7       25       F 30-34      
207       Ian Neff              M      Gresham          OR    US      1:08:24.70 1:07:58.22 10:56 30  39.3       14       M 30-34      
208       BRIAN SPAULDING       M      BEND             OR    US      1:08:11.33 1:08:02.79 10:57 28  39.3       14       M 25-29      
209       Tonia Waring          F      Portland         OR    US      1:09:02.44 1:08:20.77 11:00 45  47.5       16       F 45-49      
210       Kiersten Cooper       F      Boise            ID    US      1:08:51.71 1:08:22.11 11:00 48  49.0       17       F 45-49      
211       Emily Pick            F      Bend             OR    US      1:08:57.44 1:08:24.73 11:01 30  44.3       26       F 30-34      
212       Sara McLean           F      Portland         OR    US      1:09:06.44 1:08:25.57 11:01 23  44.3       22       F 20-24      
213       Al Salinas            M      Portland         OR    US      1:08:29.65 1:08:28.96 11:01 64  49.7       5        M 60-64      
214       Elise Reynolds        F      Portland         OR    US      1:08:56.68 1:08:34.96 11:02 32  44.3       27       F 30-34      
215       Marcus Reynolds       M      Portland         OR    US      1:08:57.11 1:08:35.87 11:02 39  40.1       11       M 35-39      
216       Jacqueline Ryan       F      Portland         OR    US      1:08:54.22 1:08:36.27 11:02 29  44.2       22       F 25-29      
217       Cadence Weigel        M      portland         OR    US      1:09:16.18 1:08:50.08 11:05 15  40.2       1        M 15-19      
218       Monica Keenan         F      Beaverton        OR    US      1:09:44.40 1:09:03.13 11:07 24  43.9       23       F 20-24      
219       Howie Chen            M      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:10:14.93 1:09:16.59 11:09 42  40.6       9        M 40-44      
220       Eunice Sandoval       F      Klamath Falls    OR    US      1:10:00.43 1:09:19.17 11:09 17  44.8       1        F 15-19      
221       Andrea Nissen         F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:09:44.93 1:09:33.08 11:12 43  45.8       15       F 40-44      
222       Janet Feliciano       F      Lacey            WA    US      1:09:52.19 1:09:40.74 11:13 51  49.8       10       F 50-54      
223       Christina Reed        F      Gresham          OR    US      1:09:46.20 1:09:44.51 11:13 52  50.3       11       F 50-54      
224       Audrey Sochor         F      Saint Clair      MI    US      1:10:30.69 1:09:50.47 11:14 29  43.4       23       F 25-29      
225       Shannon Decker        F      Bend             OR    US      1:10:10.42 1:09:53.44 11:15 39  44.4       13       F 35-39      
226       Marla Hacker          F      Bend             OR    US      1:10:12.80 1:09:56.34 11:15 60  55.6       4        F 60-64      
227       Miranda Bass          F      Portland         OR    US      1:10:48.70 1:10:02.73 11:16 37  43.9       14       F 35-39      
228       Matt Getchell         M      Portland         OR    US      1:10:48.92 1:10:06.44 11:17 30  38.1       15       M 30-34      
229       Jonna Rule            F      Amboy            WA    US      1:10:36.43 1:10:23.20 11:20 34  43.3       28       F 30-34      
230       Valerie Andrews       F      Culver           OR    US      1:10:43.75 1:10:29.01 11:21 53  50.4       12       F 50-54      
231       Amaree Moxley         F      Oregon City      OR    US      1:10:29.45 1:10:29.45 11:21 30  43.0       29       F 30-34      
232       Alison Caswell        F      Troutdale        OR    US      1:10:36.69 1:10:32.20 11:21 28  43.0       24       F 25-29      
233       PAGE GORHAM           F      BEND             OR    US      1:10:49.93 1:10:34.49 11:21 50  48.6       13       F 50-54      
234       Robbie Liles          F      Beaverton        OR    US      1:10:38.19 1:10:38.19 11:22 26  42.9       25       F 25-29      
235       Raechelle Bruenn      F      Culver           OR    US      1:10:56.11 1:10:40.48 11:22 50  48.5       14       F 50-54      
236       Kelly Fromuth         F      Portland         OR    US      1:11:25.93 1:10:48.61 11:24 32  42.9       30       F 30-34      
237       Meghan Lindsley       F      Gresham          OR    US      1:11:17.19 1:10:51.20 11:24 35  43.1       15       F 35-39      
238       Heather McGuire       F      Bend             OR    US      1:11:24.43 1:10:55.95 11:25 41  44.3       16       F 40-44      
239       Julie Freeborn        F      Bend             OR    US      1:11:24.68 1:10:56.19 11:25 36  43.2       16       F 35-39      
240       Julie Smith           F      Eugene           OR    US      1:11:06.92 1:10:58.94 11:25 47  46.6       18       F 45-49      
241       Greg Wells            M      Portland         OR    US      1:11:45.83 1:11:08.94 11:27 29  37.6       15       M 25-29      
242       Shawnda McMurray      F      Gresham          OR    US      1:11:26.40 1:11:18.89 11:29 51  48.6       15       F 50-54      
243       Silva Chambers        F      Pleasant Hill    OR    US      1:11:29.42 1:11:21.69 11:29 49  47.5       19       F 45-49      
244       Jeff Peterson         M      Seattle          WA    US      1:11:42.14 1:11:21.93 11:29 48  41.4       6        M 45-49      
245       Melissa Smith         F      Banks            OR    US      1:11:40.68 1:11:24.19 11:29 40  43.7       17       F 40-44      
246       Maria Noga            F      Bend             OR    US      1:11:37.63 1:11:29.50 11:30 49  47.4       20       F 45-49      
247       Christina Brown       F      Anchorage        AK    US      1:12:23.18 1:11:36.04 11:31 36  42.8       17       F 35-39      
248       austin trautman       M      Scottsdale       AZ    US      1:12:41.35 1:12:02.79 11:36 33  37.2       16       M 30-34      
249       Pam Fletcher          F      Renton           WA    US      1:12:42.38 1:12:04.45 11:36 59  53.2       9        F 55-59      
250       lee trautman          M      Edmonds          WA    US      1:12:44.46 1:12:06.52 11:36 30  37.1       17       M 30-34      
251       Kim O'Connor          F      Boise            ID    US      1:12:37.88 1:12:09.39 11:37 46  45.4       21       F 45-49      
252       Sydney Maunder-Kim    F      Ashland          OR    US      1:12:54.17 1:12:17.46 11:38 21  42.0       24       F 20-24      
253       James Saavedra        M      Bend             OR    US      1:12:28.17 1:12:28.17 11:40 34  37.1       18       M 30-34      
254       Carone Weigel         F      portland         OR    US      1:13:43.41 1:13:16.69 11:48 51  47.3       16       F 50-54      
255       Levi Kujala           M      Bozeman          MT    US      1:14:17.15 1:13:28.78 11:50 41  38.0       10       M 40-44      
256       Angie Kujala          F      Bozeman          MT    US      1:14:17.16 1:13:28.78 11:50 37  41.9       18       F 35-39      
257       Hillary Dovel         F      Saint Helens     OR    US      1:14:34.28 1:13:39.65 11:51 46  44.5       22       F 45-49      
258       Janice Beatty         F      Portland         OR    US      1:14:39.15 1:13:42.87 11:52 55  49.4       10       F 55-59      
259       Jenna Dutra           F      Scappoose        OR    US      1:14:32.22 1:13:51.79 11:53 25  41.1       26       F 25-29      
260       Kristi Tucker         F      Gresham          OR    US      1:13:59.34 1:13:57.43 11:54 36  41.4       19       F 35-39      
261       Alanna Brown          F      Bend             OR    US      1:14:19.82 1:14:19.82 11:58 19  40.9       2        F 15-19      
262       Anne Jewell           F      Longview         WA    US      1:14:54.39 1:14:27.47 11:59 39  41.7       20       F 35-39      
263       Megan Hubbard         F      Castle Rock      WA    US      1:14:54.39 1:14:27.67 11:59 42  42.5       18       F 40-44      
264       Alex Stiles           M      Bend             OR    US      1:14:59.73 1:14:35.75 12:00 13  38.7       4        M 1-14       
265       Lisa Stiles           F      Bend             OR    US      1:15:01.99 1:14:37.37 12:01 44  43.1       19       F 40-44      
266       Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:14:50.75 1:14:50.75 12:03 41  42.0       20       F 40-44      
267       Nikki Deslauriers     F      Gresham          OR    US      1:14:56.41 1:14:54.59 12:03 36  40.9       21       F 35-39      
268       Michelle Tashima      F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      1:16:26.64 1:15:37.22 12:10 36  40.5       22       F 35-39      
269       Jennifer Zardinejad   F      Bend             OR    US      1:16:26.38 1:15:37.59 12:10 35  40.4       23       F 35-39      
270       Mikah Neff            F      Gresham          OR    US      1:16:03.83 1:15:38.17 12:10 30  40.1       31       F 30-34      
271       Bethany Rydmark       F      Portland         OR    US      1:16:03.62 1:15:38.18 12:10 34  40.3       32       F 30-34      
272       Heather Wiese         F      Gresham          OR    US      1:16:04.23 1:15:38.78 12:10 35  40.4       24       F 35-39      
273       Dawn Stubbs           F      Sandy            OR    US      1:15:51.89 1:15:39.61 12:11 39  41.0       25       F 35-39      
274       Matt Gough            M      Portland         OR    US      1:16:44.64 1:15:56.40 12:13 45  38.0       7        M 45-49      
275       Madison Mccrosky      F      Seattle          WA    US      1:16:24.57 1:16:00.59 12:14 24  39.9       25       F 20-24      
276       Danae Johnson         F      Salem            OR    US      1:16:44.11 1:16:03.89 12:14 32  39.9       33       F 30-34      
277       Kristin Miller        F      Salem            OR    US      1:16:39.38 1:16:04.97 12:15 25  39.9       27       F 25-29      
278       BRIAN KENTOSH         M                                     1:17:04.38 1:16:18.73 12:17 28  35.0       16       M 25-29      
279       Lindsay Tenes         F      Portland         OR    US      1:17:07.63 1:16:28.65 12:18 23  39.7       26       F 20-24      
280       Mani Boatright        F      Vancouver        WA    US      1:17:06.80 1:16:37.54 12:20 47  43.2       23       F 45-49      
281       Derek Dutra           M      Portland         OR    US      1:16:39.38 1:16:39.38 12:20 30  34.9       19       M 30-34      
282       Jennifer Lyman        F      Battle Ground    WA    US      1:17:27.23 1:17:02.25 12:24 41  40.8       21       F 40-44      
283       Leslie Phillips       F      Twin Falls       ID    US      1:17:29.27 1:17:12.17 12:25 42  41.0       22       F 40-44      
284       Kathryn Peulicke      F      Bend             OR    US      1:18:21.88 1:17:25.19 12:28 43  41.2       23       F 40-44      
285       Katy Wise             F      Bend             OR    US      1:17:52.13 1:17:29.65 12:28 34  39.3       34       F 30-34      
286       Haley Stinson         F      Damascus         OR    US      1:18:21.12 1:18:19.21 12:36 24  38.7       27       F 20-24      
287       Bernadette Ainsworth  F      Bend             OR    US      1:19:00.12 1:18:39.90 12:40 34  38.7       35       F 30-34      
288       CATHERINE MILLER      F      BEND             OR    US      1:19:58.60 1:19:37.72 12:49 32  38.1       36       F 30-34      
289       Angie Dahlgren        F      West Linn        OR    US      1:20:04.11 1:19:53.93 12:52 44  40.2       24       F 40-44      
290       Roseann Fish          F      Portland         OR    US      1:20:50.60 1:20:07.13 12:54 31  37.9       37       F 30-34      
291       Michael Gay           M      Salem            OR    US      1:20:52.36 1:20:07.14 12:54 35  33.7       12       M 35-39      
292       Kyla Postrel          F      Keizer           OR    US      1:20:51.26 1:20:07.52 12:54 30  37.9       38       F 30-34      
293       Alyssa Nagel          F      West Linn        OR    US      1:20:32.61 1:20:13.16 12:55 27  37.8       28       F 25-29      
294       Shara Nagel           F      West Linn        OR    US      1:20:35.92 1:20:17.15 12:55 57  46.6       11       F 55-59      
295       Bryan Morris          M      Bend             OR    US      1:20:53.50 1:20:43.30 12:59 36  33.5       13       M 35-39      
296       Brandon Zimmerman     M      Pasco            WA    US      1:21:50.30 1:21:03.15 13:03 64  42.0       6        M 60-64      
297       Ashley Moore          F      Beaverton        OR    US      1:21:51.31 1:21:47.91 13:10 32  37.1       39       F 30-34      
298       Laurie Osborn         F      Portland         OR    US      1:21:51.51 1:21:48.57 13:10 46  40.1       24       F 45-49      
299       Erin Salisbury        F      Boise            ID    US      1:23:17.51 1:22:35.29 13:17 28  36.7       29       F 25-29      
300       Rebecca Ferguson      F      Bend             OR    US      1:23:08.83 1:22:50.59 13:20 41  37.9       25       F 40-44      
301       Karen Wadhams         F      Bend             OR    US      1:24:21.23 1:23:43.73 13:28 36  36.6       26       F 35-39      
302       Deanna Nothiger       F      Bend             OR    US      1:24:40.57 1:23:58.10 13:31 57  44.5       12       F 55-59      
303       Brian Zelinka         M      Salem            OR    US      1:24:42.31 1:24:42.31 13:38 42  33.2       11       M 40-44      
304       Brian O'Banion        M      Scappoose        OR    US      1:26:27.64 1:25:35.28 13:46 33  31.3       20       M 30-34      
305       Alyssa Holder         F      Sweet Home       OR    US      1:26:28.80 1:25:44.64 13:48 26  35.4       30       F 25-29      
306       Tara Termes           F      Bend             OR    US      1:25:51.41 1:25:51.41 13:49 44  37.4       26       F 40-44      
307       Lacey Barnhart        F      Lebanon          OR    US      1:26:29.63 1:26:29.63 13:55 26  35.1       31       F 25-29      
308       Sue Driggs            F      Lake Oswego      OR    US      1:28:41.20 1:28:15.75 14:12 65  47.2       5        F 60-64      
309       Amy Peterson          F      Seattle          WA    US      1:29:03.28 1:28:42.82 14:17 40  35.2       27       F 40-44      
310       Bailey Thirloway      F      Bend             OR    US      1:29:45.96 1:29:06.35 14:20 33  34.1       40       F 30-34      
311       Amy Erber             F      Bend             OR    US      1:29:45.34 1:29:06.79 14:20 44  36.1       28       F 40-44      
312       Shelley Means         F      Vashon           WA    US      1:30:13.77 1:29:35.41 14:25 54  40.2       17       F 50-54      
313       Tom Dean              M      Vashon           WA    US      1:30:15.27 1:29:37.53 14:25 56  35.3       7        M 55-59      
314       Kairin Gualco-Kutsch  F      Kuna             ID    US      1:30:03.77 1:29:56.16 14:28 25  33.7       32       F 25-29      
315       Tressa Adams          F      Vancouver        WA    US      1:30:58.95 1:30:11.00 14:31 35  33.9       27       F 35-39      
316       Lori Byrnes           F      Woodland         WA    US      1:31:43.18 1:31:02.95 14:39 45  35.6       25       F 45-49      
317       Stephanie Mitchell    F      Fort Worth       TX    US      1:33:04.87 1:32:57.13 14:58 51  37.3       18       F 50-54      
318       Ryan Smith            M      Portland         OR    US      1:34:06.25 1:33:21.27 15:01 41  29.9       12       M 40-44      
319       Anonymous Participant M                             US      1:34:07.24 1:33:22.25 15:02 29  28.6       17       M 25-29      
320       Courtney Quale        F      Redmond          OR    US      1:34:29.36 1:34:29.36 15:12 35  32.3       28       F 35-39      
321       Tanya Towne           F      Redmond          OR    US      1:35:41.48 1:35:04.51 15:18 61  41.5       6        F 60-64      
322       Angela Dougherty      F      Galt             CA    US      1:35:46.67 1:35:37.53 15:23 46  34.3       26       F 45-49      
323       Lezlie Bigham         F      Creswell         OR    US      1:35:46.48 1:35:38.53 15:24 47  34.6       27       F 45-49      
324       Kris Zimmerman        F      Springfield      OR    US      1:35:50.15 1:35:41.42 15:24 48  35.0       28       F 45-49      
325       Pamela Buckwald       F      Eugene           OR    US      1:35:50.35 1:35:42.24 15:24 55  38.1       13       F 55-59      
326       Eva Avila             F      San Tan Valley   AZ    US      1:36:00.96 1:35:51.82 15:26 67  44.8       1        F 65-69      
327       Kim Chambers          F      West Linn        OR    US      1:41:26.44 1:41:16.46 16:18 44  31.7       29       F 40-44      
328       Cari Maultsby         F      Eugene           OR    US      1:41:34.44 1:41:27.18 16:20 53  35.0       19       F 50-54      
329       Geri Knott            F      Spokane          WA    US      1:44:01.90 1:43:50.60 16:43 75  46.9       1        F 75-79      
330       IZUMI VIALPANDO       F      ROSEBURG         OR    US      1:47:00.89 1:46:07.50 17:05 54  33.9       20       F 50-54      
331       Juanita Martin        F      Bend             OR    US      1:50:08.33 1:49:25.63 17:37 55  33.3       14       F 55-59      
332       Hannah Brainard       F      Oregon City      OR    US      1:50:49.90 1:50:02.93 17:43 24  27.6       28       F 20-24      
333       Virginia Smith        F      Portland         OR    US      1:50:50.71 1:50:02.97 17:43 40  28.4       30       F 40-44      
334       Shelea Scott          F      Tualatin         OR    US      1:50:50.52 1:50:03.61 17:43 34  27.7       41       F 30-34      
335       Brittany McGlasson    F      Kuna             ID    US      2:36:31.45 2:36:31.45 25:11 26  19.4       33       F 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Kyle Krahenbuhl     24  1       M      Bend OR US 33:37.59 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jordan Chase     22  5       F      Portland OR US 38:41.86 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Scott Lea     58  8       M      Richland WA US 42:24.99 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Stacie Matthews     41  13      F      Bend OR US 45:44.74 


M 01-14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Dasan Simmons     14  9       M      Bend OR US          43:41.40   
2     ANDREW ROSSI      13  107     M      BEND OR US          58:51.93   
3     Josue Nieves      14  146     M      Klamath Falls OR US 1:02:15.26 


M 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Cadence Weigel     15  217     M      portland OR US 1:08:50.08 


M 20-24
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Salvador Garcia Lopez     21  78      M      Monmouth OR US    56:34.66 
2     STEVEN GOICOECHEA         24  98      M      YAKIMA WA US      58:13.79 
3     Spencer Giles             24  111     M      Lake Oswego OR US 59:17.89 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Cory McDonald      25  2       M      Bend OR US          35:03.21 
2     Marcus Farris      28  3       M      Bend OR US          37:15.71 
3     Luke Shoemaker     27  12      M      Half Moon Bay CA US 45:41.40 


M 30-34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Mitch Bohn      33  4       M      Bend OR US   38:35.00 
2     Jadon Henry     31  18      M      Bend OR US   45:59.31 
3     Alex Casey      32  26      M      Dundee OR US 49:19.29 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Scott Chamberlain     38  7       M      Portland OR US 42:18.21 
2     Beau Eastes           39  17      M      Bend OR US     45:52.67 
3     Angela Saavedra       33  22      F      Bend OR US     46:41.30 


M 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Nate Erickson          44  30      M      Dallas OR US  49:39.46 
2     Timothy Dollowitch     42  51      M      Bend OR US    54:18.28 
3     Steven Jungk           44  81      M      Seattle WA US 56:38.61 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Adrian Jones       47  38      M      Bend OR US      50:57.35 
2     Mark Buscher       47  55      M      Portland OR US  55:01.64 
3     Jeremy Sitcoff     48  57      M      Englewood CO US 55:02.54 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Mike Edgerton        50  37      M      Bend OR US         50:34.99   
2     Tim Finley           53  109     M      Maple Valley WA US 59:07.53   
3     Jeff Christensen     54  142     M      Salemkeizer OR US  1:02:04.64 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     John Mackay         56  28      M      Bend OR US     49:36.68 
2     Garry Buchko        56  32      M      Richland WA US 49:47.77 
3     CHUCK SHEFFIELD     57  35      M      BEND OR US     50:11.77 


M 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     SCOTT BARKER     60  10      M      LA PINE OR US    45:02.86 
2     Paul B           62  15      M      Sebastopol CA US 45:50.39 
3     Brad Zanetti     63  33      M      Santa Rosa CA US 50:01.19 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     TAYLOR DOUGLAS     65  69      M      BEND OR US       56:03.81   
2     JIM RODOSEVICH     69  182     M      PRINEVILLE OR US 1:04:59.97 


F 01-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     Ella Wagner     14  133     F      Bend OR US 1:01:01.57 


F 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Eunice Sandoval     17  220     F      Klamath Falls OR US 1:09:19.17 
2     Alanna Brown        19  261     F      Bend OR US          1:14:19.82 


F 20-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Elisa Brown           23  24      F      Burlington WA US 48:07.73 
2     Melissa Case          24  43      F      Bend OR US       52:48.95 
3     Siobhan O'Carroll     23  49      F      Boise ID US      53:44.77 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Stephanie Socotch     26  27      F      Bend OR US     49:21.04 
2     Katherine Ostrow      29  48      F      Portland OR US 53:36.47 
3     Julia Quinley         26  62      F      Portland OR US 55:39.18 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Emily Conlee         30  6       F      Bend OR US  42:10.10 
2     Niki Fisher          31  16      F      Boise ID US 45:50.91 
3     Sarah Lautenbach     34  19      F      Salem OR US 46:15.80 


F 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Michelle Porter     37  11      F      Bend OR US          45:27.33 
2     Jay Whitney         35  14      F      Bend OR US          45:45.42 
3     Jocelyn Howell      35  36      F      Santa Barbara CA US 50:15.86 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Jennifer Randall     44  45      F      Beaverton OR US 53:02.26 
2     Tiffany Wilcox       43  46      F      Duvall WA US    53:25.35 
3     Ericka Swenson       40  77      F      Bend OR US      56:29.27 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Amy Gray             47  42      F      Puyallup WA US 52:30.20 
2     Andrea Streedain     45  53      F      Portland OR US 54:38.76 
3     Anne Sjogren         49  82      F      Bend OR US     56:44.31 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Rebecca Gayley       50  88      F      Dallas OR US       57:26.84 
2     Karen Barnhart       52  93      F      Kennewick WA US    57:56.02 
3     Tinamarie Finley     53  110     F      Maple Valley WA US 59:07.54 


F 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Marilu Semph      59  34      F      Portland OR US  50:10.06 
2     Julie Minturn     56  41      F      Washougal WA US 52:29.46 
3     Terri Cochran     55  61      F      Woodland WA US  55:28.32 


F 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kitty Wong            62  125     F      Taipei  TW          1:00:33.51 
2     Wendy Bennett         63  147     F      West Richland WA US 1:02:25.03 
3     ROBERTA SILVERMAN     62  185     F                          1:05:36.79 


F 65-69
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Eva Avila     67  326     F      San Tan Valley AZ US 1:35:51.82 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.