Results For
Bend Marathon and Half 2021

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                            Time                Place                                        
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     30  Zachary Boyd-Helm         M      Medford            OR    US      2:42:58.4 6:14  26  1        M2029    58       1        195      
2     205 William Miles             M      Happy Valley       OR    US      2:46:15.1 6:21  46  1        M4049    58       2        195      
3     310 Jordan Tait               M      Kuna               ID    US      2:51:59.6 6:34  37  1        M3039    55       3        195      
4     112 Lindsey Hagen             F      Bend               OR    US      2:57:33.2 6:47  35  1        F3039    49       1        143      
5     44  David Cipoletti           M      Bend               OR    US      3:01:16.7 6:56  35  2        M3039    55       4        195      
6     259 Alaini Ritsch             F      Fort Collins       CO    US      3:02:20.8 6:58  22  1        F2029    61       2        143      
7     178 Wayne Lewis               M      Bend               OR    US      3:02:24.2 6:58  49  2        M4049    58       5        195      
8     26  Nicholas Blum             M      Boulder            CO    US      3:03:31.5 7:01  27  2        M2029    58       6        195      
9     158 Cody Jurgens              M      Hillsboro          OR    US      3:07:18.6 7:09  25  3        M2029    58       7        195      
10    253 Brad Retterath            M      Bremerton          WA    US      3:08:09.9 7:11  39  3        M3039    55       8        195      
11    208 Jereme Monteau            M      Bend               OR    US      3:12:44.5 7:22  41  3        M4049    58       9        195      
12    143 J.J. Howard               M      Bend               OR    US      3:12:59.4 7:22  47  4        M4049    58       10       195      
13    311 Kyle Tait                 M      Issaquah           WA    US      3:13:08.9 7:23  40  5        M4049    58       11       195      
14    287 Stephen Sih-Choi          M      Mountain View      CA    US      3:13:32.7 7:24  30  4        M3039    55       12       195      
15    96  Diona Fulton              F      Santa Barbara      CA    US      3:16:31.4 7:31  39  2        F3039    49       3        143      
16    88  Andy Fenwick              M      Bend               OR    US      3:16:58.4 7:32  47  6        M4049    58       13       195      
17    241 Michael Pontious          M      Portland           OR    US      3:17:13.4 7:32  25  4        M2029    58       14       195      
18    242 Daniel Porter             M      Madras             OR    US      3:17:46.4 7:33  25  5        M2029    58       15       195      
19    274 Aine Sandfort             F      Valley Village     CA    US      3:18:10.2 7:34  29  2        F2029    61       4        143      
20    124 Will Hawkins              M      Bend               OR    US      3:18:20.0 7:35  29  6        M2029    58       16       195      
21    153 Tessa James               F      Austin             TX    US      3:20:13.0 7:39  24  3        F2029    61       5        143      
22    1   Matt Abere                M      Lake Oswego        OR    US      3:20:13.9 7:39  25  7        M2029    58       17       195      
23    257 Devon Richardson          F      Seattle            WA    US      3:20:15.3 7:39  21  4        F2029    61       6        143      
24    133 Kayla Heuton              F      Bend               OR    US      3:20:23.8 7:39  24  5        F2029    61       7        143      
25    330 Dave Webb                 M      Bend               OR    US      3:23:10.3 7:46  44  7        M4049    58       18       195      
26    250 Kari Radke                F      Bremerton          WA    US      3:23:23.3 7:46  23  6        F2029    61       8        143      
27    100 Ronnie Gatdula            M      San Diego          CA    US      3:24:11.6 7:48  29  8        M2029    58       19       195      
28    223 Sean Nielsen              M      Renton             WA    US      3:25:26.2 7:51  39  5        M3039    55       20       195      
29    151 Lukas Isaacson            M      Seattle            WA    US      3:25:28.3 7:51  25  9        M2029    58       21       195      
30    335 Jennifer Winkler          F      Seattle            WA    US      3:25:45.0 7:52  43  1        F4049    20       9        143      
31    78  Evan Egener               M      Portland           OR    US      3:26:02.0 7:52  27  10       M2029    58       22       195      
32    50  Chris Colovos             M      Bend               OR    US      3:26:31.5 7:53  36  6        M3039    55       23       195      
33    165 Anderson Koenig           M      Bend               OR    US      3:26:40.6 7:54  24  11       M2029    58       24       195      
34    339 David Yeung               M      Bend               OR    US      3:26:42.1 7:54  41  8        M4049    58       25       195      
35    105 Alberto Gloria            M      Marysville         WA    US      3:27:15.8 7:55  53  1        M5059    16       26       195      
36    74  Gabriel Durben            M      Bellingham         WA    US      3:27:18.8 7:55  35  7        M3039    55       27       195      
37    189 Jerry Mark                M      Beaverton          OR    US      3:27:55.1 7:57  60  1        M6069    6        28       195      
38    263 Freddy Romero             M      Seattle            WA    US      3:29:14.0 8:00  31  8        M3039    55       29       195      
39    49  Taylor Collins            M      Bend               OR    US      3:30:37.7 8:03  29  12       M2029    58       30       195      
40    43  Patrick Cassidy           M      Portland           OR    US      3:31:11.9 8:04  49  9        M4049    58       31       195      
41    278 Sam Schall                M      Eugene             OR    US      3:31:31.6 8:05  26  13       M2029    58       32       195      
42    91  Sarah Forsythe            F      Redmond            OR    US      3:31:49.7 8:06  33  3        F3039    49       10       143      
43    237 Michael Peterson          M      Klamath Falls      OR    US      3:32:30.4 8:07  25  14       M2029    58       33       195      
44    325 Steve Valenti             M      Wildood            MO    US      3:32:32.4 8:07  51  2        M5059    16       34       195      
45    59  Mike Crowley              M      Portland           OR    US      3:32:34.4 8:07  49  10       M4049    58       35       195      
46    171 Todd Landsberg            M      Coos Bay           OR    US      3:35:10.8 8:13  42  11       M4049    58       36       195      
47    212 Chris Mozak               M      Portland           OR    US      3:35:44.6 8:15  42  12       M4049    58       37       195      
48    22  Brooke Benedict           F      Seattle            WA    US      3:36:18.7 8:16  25  7        F2029    61       11       143      
49    290 Austen Slone              M      Eugene             OR    US      3:36:39.4 8:17  27  15       M2029    58       38       195      
50    32  Spencer Brinson           M      Bend               OR    US      3:38:44.2 8:21  28  16       M2029    58       39       195      
51    81  Kim Ely                   F      Bend               OR    US      3:38:45.9 8:21  43  2        F4049    20       12       143      
52    261 Tyler Rocha               M      Seattle            WA    US      3:38:55.6 8:22  22  17       M2029    58       40       195      
53    84  Kyle Erm                  M      Coos Bay           OR    US      3:40:07.2 8:25  28  18       M2029    58       41       195      
54    231 Brian Palmer              M      Bend               OR    US      3:40:44.2 8:26  45  13       M4049    58       42       195      
55    175 Phong Le                  M      San Jose           CA    US      3:40:51.3 8:26  39  9        M3039    55       43       195      
56    321 Mike Turner               M      Redmond            OR    US      3:40:54.0 8:26  43  14       M4049    58       44       195      
57    184 Tom Lyle                  M      Aurora             CO    US      3:41:32.4 8:28  35  10       M3039    55       45       195      
58    51  Elizabeth Conway          F      Bend               OR    US      3:41:39.0 8:28  32  4        F3039    49       13       143      
59    283 Simon Shelton             M      Franklin           TN    US      3:41:59.3 8:29  48  15       M4049    58       46       195      
60    12  Greg Angelos              M      Bend               OR    US      3:42:07.9 8:29  31  11       M3039    55       47       195      
61    320 Anna Trakhman             F      Seattle            WA    US      3:42:09.6 8:29  24  8        F2029    61       14       143      
62    350 Hannah Craig              F      Bend               OR    US      3:42:45.9 8:31  27  9        F2029    61       15       143      
63    197 Kelly McConnell Douthett  F      Eugene             OR    US      3:42:49.5 8:31  31  5        F3039    49       16       143      
64    202 Dawn Meserole             F      Bend               OR    US      3:44:11.7 8:34  42  3        F4049    20       17       143      
65    38  Bret Campbell             M      Bend               OR    US      3:44:25.5 8:34  52  3        M5059    16       48       195      
66    79  Julia Eidukas             F      Bend               OR    US      3:44:25.9 8:34  50  1        F5059    11       18       143      
67    162 Andrew Kessinger          M      Houston            TX    US      3:44:26.5 8:34  38  12       M3039    55       49       195      
68    116 Kevin Hanna               M      Orlando            FL    US      3:44:28.3 8:35  42  16       M4049    58       50       195      
69    136 Seth Hires                M      Vancouver          WA    US      3:44:32.5 8:35  29  19       M2029    58       51       195      
70    180 Kevin Link                M      Kent               WA    US      3:44:52.0 8:35  35  13       M3039    55       52       195      
71    200 Shane Garling             M      Portland           OR    US      3:45:29.3 8:37  47  17       M4049    58       53       195      
72    336 Penn Wooldridge           F      Bend               OR    US      3:45:51.9 8:38  27  10       F2029    61       19       143      
73    297 Heather Stadnisky         F      Bend               OR    US      3:46:36.2 8:39  37  6        F3039    49       20       143      
74    120 Rochelle Harding          F      Canmore            AB    CA      3:47:10.7 8:41  41  4        F4049    20       21       143      
75    351 Braden Kline              M                                       3:47:36.4 8:42  22  20       M2029    58       54       195      
76    102 Kathrine Gibson           F      Evergreen          CO    US      3:47:42.5 8:42  20  11       F2029    61       22       143      
77    159 Harrison Kalodimos        M      Seattle            WA    US      3:47:46.3 8:42  32  14       M3039    55       55       195      
78    86  Justin Eubanks            M      Portland           OR    US      3:47:54.4 8:42  27  21       M2029    58       56       195      
79    227 Rick Olson                M      Portland           OR    US      3:47:54.7 8:42  32  15       M3039    55       57       195      
80    21  Sarah Bellamy             F      Tualatin           OR    US      3:48:36.5 8:44  35  7        F3039    49       23       143      
81    280 Peter Schmid              M      Rapid City         SD    US      3:49:00.9 8:45  42  18       M4049    58       58       195      
82    338 Anne Yates                F      Bend               OR    US      3:49:36.8 8:46  21  12       F2029    61       24       143      
83    76  Jeremie Edwards           M      Lyons              OR    US      3:49:44.9 8:47  25  22       M2029    58       59       195      
84    77  Jordan Edwards            M      Bend               OR    US      3:49:45.5 8:47  26  23       M2029    58       60       195      
85    195 Megan Maurano             F      Seattle            WA    US      3:49:48.0 8:47  29  13       F2029    61       25       143      
86    196 Brian May                 M      Bend               OR    US      3:50:10.2 8:48  33  16       M3039    55       61       195      
87    199 Ben McLane                M      Healdsburg         CA    US      3:50:44.9 8:49  24  24       M2029    58       62       195      
88    201 Adam Merrill              M      Clovis             CA    US      3:51:01.5 8:50  33  17       M3039    55       63       195      
89    68  Jacob Dills               M      Washoe Valley      NV    US      3:51:13.8 8:50  33  18       M3039    55       64       195      
90    174 Lucian Latcu              M      Clackamas          OR    US      3:51:48.6 8:51  44  19       M4049    58       65       195      
91    332 Jennifer Wetzel           F      Portland           OR    US      3:52:57.2 8:54  39  8        F3039    49       26       143      
92    229 Kurt Orzeck               M      Boise              ID    US      3:53:14.7 8:55  40  20       M4049    58       66       195      
93    295 Sean Sparnon              M      Tigard             OR    US      3:53:36.6 8:55  43  21       M4049    58       67       195      
94    206 Jennifer Mitchell         F      Bendbend           OR    US      3:53:51.9 8:56  47  5        F4049    20       27       143      
95    326 David Van Gordon          M      Hillsboro          OR    US      3:54:12.3 8:57  49  22       M4049    58       68       195      
96    95  Sarah Frost               F      East Brunswick     NJ    US      3:54:45.2 8:58  22  14       F2029    61       28       143      
97    298 Christopher Stapp         M      Portland           OR    US      3:54:56.3 8:59  24  25       M2029    58       69       195      
98    163 Taylor Kiker              M      Jefferson          OR    US      3:55:07.0 8:59  33  19       M3039    55       70       195      
99    168 Kevin Kraus               M      San Rafael         CA    US      3:56:12.6 9:01  49  23       M4049    58       71       195      
100   314 Oscar Tepitzila           M      Beaverton          OR    US      3:56:26.2 9:02  30  20       M3039    55       72       195      
101   191 Austin Marlett            M      Portland           OR    US      3:56:37.2 9:02  27  26       M2029    58       73       195      
102   187 Lauren Maloney            F      Portland           OR    US      3:57:05.9 9:03  24  15       F2029    61       29       143      
103   14  Kaytee Arnold             F      Portland           OR    US      3:57:06.2 9:03  24  16       F2029    61       30       143      
104   319 Zabyn Towner              M      Portland           OR    US      3:57:25.4 9:04  43  24       M4049    58       74       195      
105   285 Taylor Shields            M      West Linn          OR    US      4:01:58.4 9:15  27  27       M2029    58       75       195      
106   137 Aaron Hobgood             M      Redmond            OR    US      4:02:07.7 9:15  21  28       M2029    58       76       195      
107   192 Kevin Marshall            M      Seattle            WA    US      4:02:22.5 9:16  31  21       M3039    55       77       195      
108   284 Holly Sherrell            F      Talent             OR    US      4:02:41.3 9:16  33  9        F3039    49       31       143      
109   34  Erin Burk                 F      Redmond            OR    US      4:03:24.2 9:18  39  10       F3039    49       32       143      
110   224 Laura Oconnell            F      Bend               OR    US      4:03:24.5 9:18  44  6        F4049    20       33       143      
111   2   Emily Abreu               F      Bend               OR    US      4:03:28.7 9:18  36  11       F3039    49       34       143      
112   64  Lauren Dejonghe           F      Portland           OR    US      4:04:25.8 9:20  30  12       F3039    49       35       143      
113   63  Bryan Dejonghe            M      Tucson             AZ    US      4:04:26.2 9:20  33  22       M3039    55       78       195      
114   218 Kelsey Neal               F      Winlock            WA    US      4:05:57.0 9:24  30  13       F3039    49       36       143      
115   48  Neal Collins              M      Portland           OR    US      4:06:31.5 9:25  32  23       M3039    55       79       195      
116   111 Boris Guenebaut           M      Oakland            CA    US      4:06:46.6 9:26  32  24       M3039    55       80       195      
117   247 Thomas Prouvensier        M      Paris              TX    US      4:06:46.9 9:26  30  25       M3039    55       81       195      
118   29  Gene Bowden               M      Porter             TX    US      4:07:11.3 9:27  53  4        M5059    16       82       195      
119   89  Alvaro Figueroa           M      Spokanespokane Val WA    US      4:07:24.6 9:27  25  29       M2029    58       83       195      
120   173 Michelle Lanteigne        F      Olympia            WA    US      4:07:38.4 9:28  28  17       F2029    61       37       143      
121   70  Eric Dorsey               M      Ashland            OR    US      4:07:50.2 9:28  40  25       M4049    58       84       195      
122   54  Sean Corrigan             M      Chicago            IL    US      4:07:50.9 9:28  45  26       M4049    58       85       195      
123   131 Nora Hendricks            F      Portland           OR    US      4:08:35.5 9:30  22  18       F2029    61       38       143      
124   304 Samantha Stewart          F      Sisters            OR    US      4:09:06.4 9:31  28  19       F2029    61       39       143      
125   127 Haley Heinemann           F      Bend               OR    US      4:09:10.2 9:31  26  20       F2029    61       40       143      
126   277 Nathan Sayyah             M      Sherwood           OR    US      4:09:20.2 9:31  23  30       M2029    58       86       195      
127   166 Salli Jo Korthuis         F      Everson            WA    US      4:09:31.9 9:32  23  21       F2029    61       41       143      
128   11  Ben Andronache            M      Tualatin           OR    US      4:10:31.9 9:34  37  26       M3039    55       87       195      
129   296 Ashley Spencer            F      Bend               OR    US      4:10:40.4 9:35  32  14       F3039    49       42       143      
130   62  Ryan Deahn                M      Sherwood           OR    US      4:11:45.2 9:37  41  27       M4049    58       88       195      
131   20  Brie Baumert              F      Lake In The Hills  IL    US      4:11:48.6 9:37  23  22       F2029    61       43       143      
132   33  Leah Brushwein            F      Beaverton          OR    US      4:11:54.0 9:37  30  15       F3039    49       44       143      
133   244 Brian Potwin              M      Bend               OR    US      4:11:55.3 9:37  39  27       M3039    55       89       195      
134   164 David Kirchner            M      Bend               OR    US      4:12:38.0 9:39  48  28       M4049    58       90       195      
135   157 Daniel Jones              M      Sacramento         CA    US      4:13:05.7 9:40  45  29       M4049    58       91       195      
136   203 Rebecca Miles             F      Lake Oswego        OR    US      4:13:33.5 9:41  22  23       F2029    61       45       143      
137   204 Steven Miles              M      Lake Oswego        OR    US      4:13:40.5 9:41  55  5        M5059    16       92       195      
138   92  Stephanie Fortin          F      Hingham            MA    US      4:13:50.2 9:42  38  16       F3039    49       46       143      
139   169 Lori Lacks                F      Bend               OR    US      4:13:50.8 9:42  38  17       F3039    49       47       143      
140   271 Brian Samar               M      Seattle            WA    US      4:13:55.7 9:42  33  28       M3039    55       93       195      
141   80  Sergio Elizarraga         M      Salem              OR    US      4:13:59.0 9:42  28  31       M2029    58       94       195      
142   182 Nicole Lopez-Jantzen      F      Jackson Heights    NY    US      4:15:04.7 9:45  37  18       F3039    49       48       143      
143   328 Samantha Voigt            F      Portland           OR    US      4:15:35.1 9:46  28  24       F2029    61       49       143      
144   226 Nate Olsen                M      Medford            OR    US      4:15:45.8 9:46  42  30       M4049    58       95       195      
145   71  Daniel Duddy              M      Bend               OR    US      4:17:37.0 9:50  33  29       M3039    55       96       195      
146   221 Tien Nguyen               F      Portland           OR    US      4:18:00.0 9:51  43  7        F4049    20       50       143      
147   73  Johnny Duran              M      Paradise           CA    US      4:18:08.0 9:52  51  6        M5059    16       97       195      
148   264 Riley Rosvold             M      Mount Vernon       WA    US      4:18:27.0 9:52  29  32       M2029    58       98       195      
149   155 Amanda Johnson            F      Mount Vernon       WA    US      4:18:55.7 9:53  28  25       F2029    61       51       143      
150   149 Kim Hynes                 F      Portland           OR    US      4:18:58.0 9:54  57  2        F5059    11       52       143      
151   126 Mark Hechler              M      Lees Summit        MO    US      4:19:00.6 9:54  55  7        M5059    16       99       195      
152   125 Matthew Heath             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      4:19:54.7 9:56  31  30       M3039    55       100      195      
153   150 Natalie Irzyk             F      Bend               OR    US      4:20:19.9 9:57  55  3        F5059    11       53       143      
154   294 Alison Spangenberg        F      El Segundo         CA    US      4:21:23.1 9:59  28  26       F2029    61       54       143      
155   254 Serena Retterath          F      Bremerton          WA    US      4:21:51.2 10:00 38  19       F3039    49       55       143      
156   42  Joseph Caruso             M      Lake Oswego        OR    US      4:21:54.8 10:00 34  31       M3039    55       101      195      
157   7   David Anderson            M      Portland           OR    US      4:22:43.2 10:02 43  31       M4049    58       102      195      
158   255 Larry Rich                M      Bend               OR    US      4:23:33.7 10:04 58  8        M5059    16       103      195      
159   179 Aaron Linfoot             M      Lincoln City       OR    US      4:23:37.5 10:04 32  32       M3039    55       104      195      
160   238 Jody Petit                M      Sherwood           OR    US      4:23:51.0 10:05 41  32       M4049    58       105      195      
161   198 Catherine McIntyre        F      Vancouver          WA    US      4:25:37.1 10:09 34  20       F3039    49       56       143      
162   94  Amy Frederick             F      Fort Leonard Wood  MO    US      4:25:58.7 10:10 33  21       F3039    49       57       143      
163   317 Denise Thrower            F      Little Rock        AR    US      4:27:33.8 10:13 54  4        F5059    11       58       143      
164   272 Kent Sampson              M      Sparks             NV    US      4:27:37.8 10:13 44  33       M4049    58       106      195      
165   56  Mindy Coulson             F      Colorado Springs   CO    US      4:27:40.7 10:13 32  22       F3039    49       59       143      
166   107 Karen Gnass               F      Bend               OR    US      4:28:36.7 10:16 57  5        F5059    11       60       143      
167   315 Tammy Teske               F      Portland           OR    US      4:28:36.9 10:16 45  8        F4049    20       61       143      
168   299 Leona Steel               F      Bend               OR    US      4:28:40.8 10:16 27  27       F2029    61       62       143      
169   119 Cortney Harding           F      Brooklyn           NY    US      4:28:49.9 10:16 38  23       F3039    49       63       143      
170   117 Heather Hansen            F      Eugene             OR    US      4:28:55.8 10:16 35  24       F3039    49       64       143      
171   252 Freddy Real               M      Vancouver          WA    US      4:28:57.5 10:16 33  33       M3039    55       107      195      
172   246 Brittany Predki           F      Bend               OR    US      4:29:16.9 10:17 30  25       F3039    49       65       143      
173   3   Cameron Ahari             M      Beaverton          OR    US      4:29:37.2 10:18 29  33       M2029    58       108      195      
174   183 John Lotts                M      Central Point      OR    US      4:29:43.9 10:18 56  9        M5059    16       109      195      
175   113 Bob Hala                  M      Canby              OR    US      4:30:28.6 10:20 37  34       M3039    55       110      195      
176   172 Aimee Lanteigne           F      Olympia            WA    US      4:30:40.5 10:20 29  28       F2029    61       66       143      
177   217 Jess Myers                F      Chicago            IL    US      4:32:07.6 10:24 26  29       F2029    61       67       143      
178   222 Joe Nhem                  M      Tigard             OR    US      4:34:35.0 10:29 59  10       M5059    16       111      195      
179   329 Kim Vu                    F      Portland           OR    US      4:34:35.6 10:29 53  6        F5059    11       68       143      
180   308 Andy Sutterfield          M      Medford            OR    US      4:34:48.1 10:30 28  34       M2029    58       112      195      
181   114 Kaylee Hammerich          F      Pullman            WA    US      4:34:53.2 10:30 28  30       F2029    61       69       143      
182   41  Cody Carter               M      The Dalles         OR    US      4:35:39.6 10:32 27  35       M2029    58       113      195      
183   324 Jori Umphress             F      Redmond            OR    US      4:35:43.5 10:32 28  31       F2029    61       70       143      
184   39  Ethan Campeau             M      Vancouver          WA    US      4:36:03.5 10:33 29  36       M2029    58       114      195      
185   161 Nikki Kelley              F      Corvallis          OR    US      4:36:03.9 10:33 31  26       F3039    49       71       143      
186   57  Tom Craven                M      Corvallis          OR    US      4:36:08.2 10:33 72  1        M7079    1        115      195      
187   72  Meg Dumez                 F      Portland           OR    US      4:37:00.3 10:35 37  27       F3039    49       72       143      
188   69  Julie Dorr                F      Wilsonville        OR    US      4:37:35.0 10:36 49  9        F4049    20       73       143      
189   36  Andrew Calnen             M      San Francisco      CA    US      4:37:36.1 10:36 26  37       M2029    58       116      195      
190   152 Malia Jacobson            F      Tacoma             WA    US      4:38:09.0 10:37 40  10       F4049    20       74       143      
191   281 Greg Seeger               M      Bend               OR    US      4:38:59.1 10:39 46  34       M4049    58       117      195      
192   110 Brianna Grosz             F      Brush Prairie      WA    US      4:39:10.9 10:40 19  1        F1519    1        75       143      
193   103 Gabrielle Gilmore         F      Bend               OR    US      4:39:44.3 10:41 30  28       F3039    49       76       143      
194   219 Alina Nestjorkina         F      Longview           WA    US      4:39:46.1 10:41 28  32       F2029    61       77       143      
195   313 Robert Taylor             M      Eugene             OR    US      4:41:14.0 10:45 30  35       M3039    55       118      195      
196   106 Jon Gnass                 M      Bend               OR    US      4:42:19.1 10:47 63  2        M6069    6        119      195      
197   82  James Emerton             M      Portland           OR    US      4:42:54.0 10:48 41  35       M4049    58       120      195      
198   322 Scott Turner              M      Salem              OR    US      4:43:46.8 10:50 39  36       M3039    55       121      195      
199   347 Edwin Mantilla            M      Bend               OR    US      4:44:42.5 10:52 29  38       M2029    58       122      195      
200   194 Weston Matranga           M      Portland           OR    US      4:44:48.9 10:53 28  39       M2029    58       123      195      
201   154 Michael Jensen            M      Portland           OR    US      4:45:18.2 10:54 41  36       M4049    58       124      195      
202   249 Kara Puryear              F      Vancouver          WA    US      4:45:51.2 10:55 26  33       F2029    61       78       143      
203   61  Audrey Davey              F      Bend               OR    US      4:46:29.8 10:57 39  29       F3039    49       79       143      
204   306 Mitchell Stommes          M      Longmont           CO    US      4:48:17.5 11:01 23  40       M2029    58       125      195      
205   85  Levi Eskuri               M      Ely                MN    US      4:48:19.4 11:01 23  41       M2029    58       126      195      
206   354 Marla Covey               F      Boise              ID    US      4:49:04.0 11:02 49  11       F4049    20       80       143      
207   188 Tony Marino               M      Vancouver          WA    US      4:49:11.1 11:03 29  42       M2029    58       127      195      
208   118 Linda Harbour             F      Gold Hill          OR    US      4:49:32.8 11:04 51  7        F5059    11       81       143      
209   276 Geoffrey Saunders         M      Bend               OR    US      4:49:44.3 11:04 28  43       M2029    58       128      195      
210   97  Helen Furuya              F      Kelowna            BC    CA      4:50:42.7 11:06 42  12       F4049    20       82       143      
211   134 Dan Hires                 M      Vancouver          WA    US      4:51:27.4 11:08 39  37       M3039    55       129      195      
212   135 Joe Hires                 M      Tigard             OR    US      4:51:28.5 11:08 35  38       M3039    55       130      195      
213   256 Daelyn Richards           F      Camas              WA    US      4:51:50.3 11:09 33  30       F3039    49       83       143      
214   210 Jeron Moore               M      Lynnwood           WA    US      4:52:02.6 11:09 28  44       M2029    58       131      195      
215   240 Chris Pitner              M      Vancouver          WA    US      4:52:18.2 11:10 40  37       M4049    58       132      195      
216   31  Leilagh Boyle             F      Eugene             OR    US      4:52:45.2 11:11 27  34       F2029    61       84       143      
217   99  Reynold Gardner           M      Silverton          OR    US      4:52:48.6 11:11 49  38       M4049    58       133      195      
218   292 Amy Solt                  F      Portland           OR    US      4:54:19.2 11:15 46  13       F4049    20       85       143      
219   316 Nathan Thompson           M      Bend               OR    US      4:55:29.7 11:17 41  39       M4049    58       134      195      
220   52  Josh Cook                 M      Gresham            OR    US      4:55:39.0 11:18 36  39       M3039    55       135      195      
221   147 Julia Huffman             F      Vancouver          WA    US      4:56:45.3 11:20 28  35       F2029    61       86       143      
222   18  Ben Balzer                M      Bend               OR    US      4:57:36.5 11:22 19  1        M1519    1        136      195      
223   138 Fanny Hollingshead        F      Madras             OR    US      4:57:51.5 11:23 38  31       F3039    49       87       143      
224   129 Hope Hellwege-Bales       F      Portland           OR    US      4:57:59.8 11:23 24  36       F2029    61       88       143      
225   24  Martha Bewley             F      Madras             OR    US      4:59:03.6 11:25 37  32       F3039    49       89       143      
226   352 Zach Pashea               M      Collinsville       IL    US      4:59:35.8 11:27 34  40       M3039    55       137      195      
227   233 Stacy Pashea              F      San Francisco      CA    US      4:59:40.3 11:27 31  33       F3039    49       90       143      
228   35  Rob Callaway              M      Lake Oswego        OR    US      5:00:14.1 11:28 45  40       M4049    58       138      195      
229   17  Justin Ballinger          M      Portland           OR    US      5:02:50.7 11:34 30  41       M3039    55       139      195      
230   262 Katie Rogers              F      Portland           OR    US      5:03:50.3 11:36 28  37       F2029    61       91       143      
231   60  Natalie Damen             F      Portland           OR    US      5:03:51.1 11:36 24  38       F2029    61       92       143      
232   337 Chris Wyszkowski          M      Eugene             OR    US      5:04:56.6 11:39 27  45       M2029    58       140      195      
233   121 Jason Hardt               M      Tacoma             WA    US      5:05:31.0 11:40 46  41       M4049    58       141      195      
234   289 Katie Skilskyj            F      Bend               OR    US      5:05:50.5 11:41 24  39       F2029    61       93       143      
235   156 Jason Johnson             M      Eugene             OR    US      5:06:30.7 11:42 41  42       M4049    58       142      195      
236   343 Darrion Cotroneo          F      Bend               OR    US      5:06:31.3 11:42 26  40       F2029    61       94       143      
237   13  Liz Armstead              F      Eugene             OR    US      5:06:31.3 11:42 31  34       F3039    49       95       143      
238   144 Keiki Howe                F      Hot Springs Nation AR    US      5:06:42.5 11:43 22  41       F2029    61       96       143      
239   141 John Hoover               M      Eugene             OR    US      5:06:49.6 11:43 59  11       M5059    16       143      195      
240   266 Karl Roy                  M      Glen Burnie        MD    US      5:06:54.6 11:43 47  43       M4049    58       144      195      
241   286 Debbie Shutter            F      Mundelein          IL    US      5:07:01.1 11:44 56  8        F5059    11       97       143      
242   291 Travis Smith              M      Roswell            GA    US      5:08:00.7 11:46 28  46       M2029    58       145      195      
243   220 Lora Nestjorkina          F      Portland           OR    US      5:08:01.4 11:46 25  42       F2029    61       98       143      
244   90  Nick Fiorante             M      Oregon City        OR    US      5:08:49.2 11:48 31  42       M3039    55       146      195      
245   15  Shyanna Ashworth          F      Bend               OR    US      5:09:02.9 11:48 25  43       F2029    61       99       143      
246   9   Jon Anderson              M      Manson             WA    US      5:09:06.9 11:48 56  12       M5059    16       147      195      
247   181 Kenneth Lo                M      Melville           NY    US      5:09:59.2 11:50 47  44       M4049    58       148      195      
248   108 Jane Goldkamp             F      Seattle            WA    US      5:10:26.7 11:51 23  44       F2029    61       100      143      
249   23  Christopher Berger        M      Madison            WI    US      5:11:29.3 11:54 27  47       M2029    58       149      195      
250   275 Alyssa Sarmiento          F      Bend               OR    US      5:12:19.8 11:56 25  45       F2029    61       101      143      
251   67  Paulina Deschamps Ramirez F      Seattle            WA    US      5:14:17.2 12:00 32  35       F3039    49       102      143      
252   58  Jorge Cravioto Lagos      M      Seattle            WA    US      5:14:18.4 12:00 33  43       M3039    55       150      195      
253   331 Shelby Weeks              F      Beaverton          OR    US      5:15:14.2 12:02 28  46       F2029    61       103      143      
254   53  Bryan Cooper              M      Happy Valley       OR    US      5:15:52.7 12:04 29  48       M2029    58       151      195      
255   245 Jorge Prado               M      Portland           OR    US      5:20:09.4 12:14 27  49       M2029    58       152      195      
256   177 Kara Lerwick              F      Beaverton          OR    US      5:20:12.1 12:14 31  36       F3039    49       104      143      
257   282 Trina Shanaman            F      Eugene             OR    US      5:21:15.9 12:16 49  14       F4049    20       105      143      
258   213 Ken Mucha                 M      Bend               OR    US      5:22:18.7 12:19 52  13       M5059    16       153      195      
259   98  Ashley Gardiner           F      Meridian           ID    US      5:24:07.9 12:23 26  47       F2029    61       106      143      
260   209 Brittany Moore            F      Meridian           ID    US      5:24:08.0 12:23 29  48       F2029    61       107      143      
261   5   Brock Allen               M      Newburyport        MA    US      5:24:08.0 12:23 63  3        M6069    6        154      195      
262   109 Ashley Grames             F      Salem              OR    US      5:29:51.1 12:36 29  49       F2029    61       108      143      
263   176 Waylon Lenk               M      Eugene             OR    US      5:31:36.0 12:40 33  44       M3039    55       155      195      
264   115 Aimee Hammon              F      Maumee             OH    US      5:32:04.4 12:41 30  37       F3039    49       109      143      
265   93  Tiernan Fox               F      Portland           OR    US      5:32:25.8 12:42 21  50       F2029    61       110      143      
266   128 Debbie Heiser             F      Portland           OR    US      5:33:04.3 12:43 63  1        F6069    1        111      143      
267   349 Caleb Taylor              M      Charleston         OR    US      5:34:34.7 12:47 28  50       M2029    58       156      195      
268   225 Katie O'Flannigan         F      Bend               OR    US      5:38:46.0 12:56 21  51       F2029    61       112      143      
269   323 Jun Ulama                 M      Farmington         MN    US      5:41:25.3 13:02 46  45       M4049    58       157      195      
270   265 Isadora Roth              F      Portland           OR    US      5:59:18.4 13:43 43  15       F4049    20       113      143      
271   293 Gwen Spalding             F      Portland           OR    US      6:00:11.9 13:45 21  52       F2029    61       114      143      
272   132 Hayley Hennig             F      Spokane            WA    US      6:04:36.6 13:55 32  38       F3039    49       115      143      
273   333 James Whan                M      Eugene             OR    US      6:09:41.8 14:07 35  45       M3039    55       158      195      
274   139 Richard Holmes            M      Durham             NC    US      6:09:45.2 14:07 69  4        M6069    6        159      195      
275   185 Sarah Mahalic             F      Portland           OR    US      6:10:01.5 14:08 32  39       F3039    49       116      143      
276   186 Stephen Mahalic           M      Portland           OR    US      6:10:01.5 14:08 32  46       M3039    55       160      195      
277   342 Cheryl Valdez             F      Bend               OR    US      6:29:07.9 14:52 33  40       F3039    49       117      143      


F1519
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Brianna Grosz 110 19  192     F      Brush Prairie WA US      


F2029
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Alaini Ritsch    259 22  6       F      Fort Collins CO US        
2     Aine Sandfort    274 29  19      F      Valley Village CA US      
3     Tessa James      153 24  21      F      Austin TX US              
4     Devon Richardson 257 21  23      F      Seattle WA US             
5     Kayla Heuton     133 24  24      F      Bend OR US                


F3039
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Lindsey Hagen            112 35  4       F      Bend OR US               
2     Diona Fulton             96  39  15      F      Santa Barbara CA US      
3     Sarah Forsythe           91  33  42      F      Redmond OR US            
4     Elizabeth Conway         51  32  58      F      Bend OR US               
5     Kelly McConnell Douthett 197 31  63      F      Eugene OR US             


F4049
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Jennifer Winkler  335 43  30      F      Seattle WA US       
2     Kim Ely           81  43  51      F      Bend OR US          
3     Dawn Meserole     202 42  64      F      Bend OR US          
4     Rochelle Harding  120 41  74      F      Canmore AB CA       
5     Jennifer Mitchell 206 47  94      F      Bendbend OR US      


F5059
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Julia Eidukas  79  50  66      F      Bend OR US             
2     Kim Hynes      149 57  150     F      Portland OR US         
3     Natalie Irzyk  150 55  153     F      Bend OR US             
4     Denise Thrower 317 54  163     F      Little Rock AR US      
5     Karen Gnass    107 57  166     F      Bend OR US             


F6069
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Debbie Heiser 128 63  266     F      Portland OR US      


M1519
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Ben Balzer 18  19  222     M      Bend OR US      


M2029
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Zachary Boyd-Helm 30  26  1       M      Medford OR US        
2     Nicholas Blum     26  27  8       M      Boulder CO US        
3     Cody Jurgens      158 25  9       M      Hillsboro OR US      
4     Michael Pontious  241 25  17      M      Portland OR US       
5     Daniel Porter     242 25  18      M      Madras OR US         


M3039
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Jordan Tait      310 37  3       M      Kuna ID US               
2     David Cipoletti  44  35  5       M      Bend OR US               
3     Brad Retterath   253 39  10      M      Bremerton WA US          
4     Stephen Sih-Choi 287 30  14      M      Mountain View CA US      
5     Sean Nielsen     223 39  28      M      Renton WA US             


M4049
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     William Miles  205 46  2       M      Happy Valley OR US      
2     Wayne Lewis    178 49  7       M      Bend OR US              
3     Jereme Monteau 208 41  11      M      Bend OR US              
4     J.J. Howard    143 47  12      M      Bend OR US              
5     Kyle Tait      311 40  13      M      Issaquah WA US          


M5059
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Alberto Gloria 105 53  35      M      Marysville WA US       
2     Steve Valenti  325 51  44      M      Wildood MO US          
3     Bret Campbell  38  52  65      M      Bend OR US             
4     Gene Bowden    29  53  118     M      Porter TX US           
5     Steven Miles   204 55  137     M      Lake Oswego OR US      


M6069
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Jerry Mark     189 60  37      M      Beaverton OR US        
2     Jon Gnass      106 63  196     M      Bend OR US             
3     Brock Allen    5   63  261     M      Newburyport MA US      
4     Richard Holmes 139 69  274     M      Durham NC US           


M7079
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Tom Craven 57  72  186     M      Corvallis OR US      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.