Results For
Bend Marathon and Half 2021

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City               State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                                Time                Place                                        
===== ==== ============================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     1583 Ryan Lok                     M      Oakland            CA    US      1:12:09.1 5:31  28  1        M2029    94       1        438      
2     2125 Brett Holts                  M      Lake Oswego        OR    US      1:14:03.2 5:40  37  1        M3039    156      2        438      
3     1903 Adrian Shipley               M      Forest Grove       OR    US      1:18:20.2 5:59  32  2        M3039    156      3        438      
4     2104 Alex Kimura                  M      Bend               OR    US      1:20:42.9 6:10  28  2        M2029    94       4        438      
5     2131 Chris Jones                  M      Bend               OR    US      1:21:27.7 6:14  39  3        M3039    156      5        438      
6     1490 Jeremy Kalmus                M      Sacramento         CA    US      1:21:39.2 6:14  30  4        M3039    156      6        438      
7     1804 Ingmar Prokop                M      Portland           OR    US      1:22:20.3 6:18  28  3        M2029    94       7        438      
8     1393 Dave Harms                   M      Bend               OR    US      1:23:15.0 6:22  41  1        M4049    96       8        438      
9     1917 Blake Slonecker              M      Prosser            WA    US      1:24:02.9 6:25  37  5        M3039    156      9        438      
10    1732 Morgan Oats                  M      Bendbend           OR    US      1:24:45.2 6:29  25  4        M2029    94       10       438      
11    1290 Marcus Farris                M      Bend               OR    US      1:25:02.4 6:30  29  5        M2029    94       11       438      
12    1189 Daman Coffman                M      Portland           OR    US      1:25:39.8 6:33  28  6        M2029    94       12       438      
13    1893 Ian Sharman                  M      Bend               OR    US      1:26:43.9 6:38  38  6        M3039    156      13       438      
14    1553 Ryan Larson                  M      Portland           OR    US      1:27:15.0 6:40  29  7        M2029    94       14       438      
15    1670 Eric Mittman                 M      Hillsboro          OR    US      1:27:18.4 6:40  37  7        M3039    156      15       438      
16    1955 Bryan Swanson                M      Bend               OR    US      1:27:37.1 6:42  35  8        M3039    156      16       438      
17    1884 Joshua Seekatz               M      Philomath          OR    US      1:28:35.7 6:46  26  8        M2029    94       17       438      
18    1403 Nick Harsell                 M      Bend               OR    US      1:29:44.6 6:52  28  9        M2029    94       18       438      
19    1571 Laura Lewis                  F      Forest Grove       OR    US      1:29:49.6 6:52  38  1        F3039    242      1        690      
20    1742 Austin Olney                 M      Monroe             WA    US      1:33:51.1 7:10  30  9        M3039    156      19       438      
21    1311 Sean Francis                 M      Portland           OR    US      1:33:59.5 7:11  30  10       M3039    156      20       438      
22    1764 Stella Parker                F      Portland           OR    US      1:34:04.7 7:11  36  2        F3039    242      2        690      
23    1444 Joel Horwitz                 M      Portland           OR    US      1:34:11.7 7:12  37  11       M3039    156      21       438      
24    1602 Fernando Maldonado           M      Beaverton          OR    US      1:34:28.4 7:13  26  10       M2029    94       22       438      
25    1431 Andrew Hoeksema              M      Redmond            OR    US      1:34:38.6 7:14  37  12       M3039    156      23       438      
26    1562 Hannah Lea                   F      Richland           WA    US      1:34:41.3 7:14  21  1        F2029    184      3        690      
27    1848 Katherine Rosettie           F      Seattle            WA    US      1:35:12.4 7:17  28  2        F2029    184      4        690      
28    1902 Gennady Sheyner              M      San Francisco      CA    US      1:35:12.5 7:17  39  13       M3039    156      24       438      
29    1047 Thomas Barr                  M      Portland           OR    US      1:35:23.9 7:17  20  11       M2029    94       25       438      
30    1220 T. Crockett                  M      Bend               OR    US      1:35:33.8 7:18  12  1        M0114    8        26       438      
31    1402 Geoff Harrison               M      Austin             TX    US      1:35:47.5 7:19  48  2        M4049    96       27       438      
32    1177 O. Clark                     F      Naches             WA    US      1:35:59.8 7:20  12  1        F0114    3        5        690      
33    1082 Jeremy Bethke                M      Portland           OR    US      1:36:08.8 7:21  28  12       M2029    94       28       438      
34    2107 Jason Shurmur                M      Bend               OR    US      1:36:16.0 7:21  39  14       M3039    156      29       438      
35    1951 Mike Studer                  M      Salem              OR    US      1:36:17.9 7:22  49  3        M4049    96       30       438      
36    1894 Lauren Sharwood              F      Portland           OR    US      1:36:36.6 7:23  24  3        F2029    184      6        690      
37    2016 Jordan Walter                M      Tacoma             WA    US      1:37:14.7 7:26  28  13       M2029    94       31       438      
38    1460 Kelly Hurl                   F      McMinnville        OR    US      1:37:15.0 7:26  36  3        F3039    242      7        690      
39    1984 Kelsey Tracy                 F      Seattle            WA    US      1:37:20.0 7:26  25  4        F2029    184      8        690      
40    1771 Ryn Patterson                M      Portland           OR    US      1:37:27.7 7:27  33  15       M3039    156      32       438      
41    1205 Kira Corbett                 F      Bend               OR    US      1:37:29.6 7:27  18  1        F1519    16       9        690      
42    1360 Sheriane Greene              F      Grass Valley       CA    US      1:37:29.7 7:27  18  2        F1519    16       10       690      
43    1576 Chet Line                    M      Tigard             OR    US      1:37:40.4 7:28  26  14       M2029    94       33       438      
44    1823 Justine Reese                F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:37:44.5 7:28  35  4        F3039    242      11       690      
45    1547 Ian Laimbeer                 M      Bend               OR    US      1:37:50.3 7:29  24  15       M2029    94       34       438      
46    1295 Anonymous Participant        M                               US      1:37:51.7 7:29  37  16       M3039    156      35       438      
47    2006 Leah Vetsch                  F      Bend               OR    US      1:38:03.6 7:30  34  5        F3039    242      12       690      
48    1879 Sam Schwartz                 M      Salem              OR    US      1:38:08.6 7:30  40  4        M4049    96       36       438      
49    1227 Connor Cunningham            M      Portland           OR    US      1:38:18.8 7:31  29  16       M2029    94       37       438      
50    1598 Stephen Mackey               M      Bend               OR    US      1:38:28.7 7:32  29  17       M2029    94       38       438      
51    1599 Kayla Mackie                 F      Lebanon            OR    US      1:38:33.3 7:32  23  5        F2029    184      13       690      
52    1524 Logan Koch                   M      Denver             CO    US      1:38:33.5 7:32  29  18       M2029    94       39       438      
53    1322 Anthony Galinato             M      Portland           OR    US      1:38:34.7 7:32  34  17       M3039    156      40       438      
54    1326 Adam Garren                  M      Portland           OR    US      1:38:37.6 7:32  40  5        M4049    96       41       438      
55    1574 Mike Lillesand               M      Bend               OR    US      1:38:41.6 7:33  42  6        M4049    96       42       438      
56    1354 William Goodling             M      Portland           OR    US      1:38:42.7 7:33  30  18       M3039    156      43       438      
57    1725 Morgan Nolan                 F      White Salmon       WA    US      1:38:53.5 7:33  31  6        F3039    242      14       690      
58    1827 Jed Rendleman                M      Portland           OR    US      1:38:54.0 7:33  29  19       M2029    94       44       438      
59    1035 Stephen Bacchetti            M      Portland           OR    US      1:38:56.1 7:34  33  19       M3039    156      45       438      
60    1268 Brian Durbin                 M      Bend                             1:39:06.4 7:34  32  20       M3039    156      46       438      
61    1651 Andrew McSween               M      Corvallis          OR    US      1:39:12.3 7:35  20  20       M2029    94       47       438      
62    1064 Jim Beck                     M      Bend               OR    US      1:39:14.7 7:35  53  1        M5059    57       48       438      
63    1883 Peter Seberson               M      Tacoma             WA    US      1:39:15.7 7:35  29  21       M2029    94       49       438      
64    1724 John Nolan                   M      Portland           OR    US      1:39:17.2 7:35  30  21       M3039    156      50       438      
65    1498 Caleb Kauffman               M      Salem              OR    US      1:39:17.9 7:35  23  22       M2029    94       51       438      
66    2132 Chris Bielsa-Brown           M      Portland           OR    US      1:39:18.2 7:35  37  22       M3039    156      52       438      
67    1521 Amy Knowles                  F      White Salmon       WA    US      1:39:20.9 7:36  37  7        F3039    242      15       690      
68    1648 Megan McNally                F      Bend               OR    US      1:39:22.3 7:36  25  6        F2029    184      16       690      
69    1758 Titus Owen                   M      Boise              ID    US      1:39:23.9 7:36  23  23       M2029    94       53       438      
70    1835 Nathan Robbins               M      Bend               OR    US      1:39:24.6 7:36  17  1        M1519    4        54       438      
71    2092 Isaiah Campman               M      Bend               OR    US      1:39:27.3 7:36                                 55       438      
72    1541 Admire Kuchena               M      Palo Cedro         CA    US      1:39:39.3 7:37  35  23       M3039    156      56       438      
73    1719 Ashley Nicol                 F      Bend               OR    US      1:39:42.3 7:37  36  8        F3039    242      17       690      
74    2036 Kenna Welsch                 F      White Salmon       WA    US      1:39:45.5 7:37  26  7        F2029    184      18       690      
75    1641 Alice McElyea                F      Bend               OR    US      1:39:51.2 7:38  30  9        F3039    242      19       690      
76    1536 Ellen Kramer                 F      Bend               OR    US      1:39:59.6 7:38  43  1        F4049    131      20       690      
77    1219 Cameron Crisman              M      San Francisco      CA    US      1:40:02.7 7:39  41  7        M4049    96       57       438      
78    1733 Cassie O'Brien               F      Bend               OR    US      1:40:03.8 7:39  47  2        F4049    131      21       690      
79    1260 Bethany Draeger              F      Orangevale         CA    US      1:40:05.6 7:39  27  8        F2029    184      22       690      
80    1623 Kate Matthews                F      Salem              OR    US      1:40:06.8 7:39  22  9        F2029    184      23       690      
81    2027 Sid Wavrin                   M      Mabton             WA    US      1:40:07.1 7:39  55  2        M5059    57       58       438      
82    1826 Maria Remillard              F      Bend               OR    US      1:40:08.3 7:39  23  10       F2029    184      24       690      
83    1825 Charles Remillard            M      Denver             CO    US      1:40:10.9 7:39  25  24       M2029    94       59       438      
84    1802 Geoff Potter                 M      Seattle            WA    US      1:40:17.5 7:40  46  8        M4049    96       60       438      
85    1797 Nathan Platz                 M      Lacey              WA    US      1:40:24.0 7:40  35  24       M3039    156      61       438      
86    1796 Leslie Platz                 F      Lacey              WA    US      1:40:24.2 7:40  36  10       F3039    242      25       690      
87    1729 Kevin Norton                 M      Boise              ID    US      1:40:26.4 7:41  33  25       M3039    156      62       438      
88    1766 Christopher Paschall         M      Bend               OR    US      1:40:27.3 7:41  29  25       M2029    94       63       438      
89    1011 Ashley Alduenda              F      Mission Viejo      CA    US      1:40:32.0 7:41  35  11       F3039    242      26       690      
90    1781 Christina Perez              F      Eugene             OR    US      1:40:33.0 7:41  28  11       F2029    184      27       690      
91    1857 Nicholas Sackos              M      Bend               OR    US      1:40:34.2 7:41  31  26       M3039    156      64       438      
92    2007 Walter Vines                 M      Bend               OR    US      1:40:34.2 7:41  60  1        M6069    18       65       438      
93    2044 Jared Wick                   M      Portland           OR    US      1:40:35.0 7:41  33  27       M3039    156      66       438      
94    1459 Matthew Hunter               M      Portland           OR    US      1:40:38.0 7:41  28  26       M2029    94       67       438      
95    1569 Sophia Lerdahl               F      Seattle            WA    US      1:40:38.2 7:41  30  12       F3039    242      28       690      
96    2087 Audrey Ross                  F      Metolius           OR    US      1:40:44.7 7:42  35  13       F3039    242      29       690      
97    1337 Robert Gibson                M      San Francisco      CA    US      1:40:47.0 7:42  29  27       M2029    94       68       438      
98    1343 Eric Glaus                   M      Bend               OR    US      1:40:49.2 7:42  57  3        M5059    57       69       438      
99    1264 Bridget Dunn                 F      Estes Park         CO    US      1:40:53.1 7:43  51  1        F5059    80       30       690      
100   1417 Morgan Helton                M      Baytown            TX    US      1:40:53.7 7:43  30  28       M3039    156      70       438      
101   1979 Rylee Toltzman               F      Portland           OR    US      1:40:55.0 7:43  27  12       F2029    184      31       690      
102   1111 Jon Bradley                  M      Cornelius          OR    US      1:41:03.2 7:43  41  9        M4049    96       71       438      
103   2075 Cameron Yenney               M      Seattle            WA    US      1:41:05.9 7:44  30  29       M3039    156      72       438      
104   1302 Nicholas Fletcher            M      Seattle            WA    US      1:41:08.4 7:44  35  30       M3039    156      73       438      
105   1382 Andrew Hamilton              M      Portland           OR    US      1:41:26.7 7:45  52  4        M5059    57       74       438      
106   1573 Jennifer Lillemon            F      Portland           OR    US      1:41:29.9 7:45  34  14       F3039    242      32       690      
107   1833 Travis Richardson            M      Brush Prairie      WA    US      1:41:38.5 7:46  40  10       M4049    96       75       438      
108   1722 Laura Nogueira               F      Amsterdam          NH    US      1:41:46.1 7:47  33  15       F3039    242      33       690      
109   2046 Matt Wiens                   M      Portland           OR    US      1:41:46.4 7:47  44  11       M4049    96       76       438      
110   2103 Runner Unknown                      Bend               OR    US      1:41:49.2 7:47                                                   
111   334  Todd Wiggins                 M      Nashville          TN    US      1:41:52.2 7:47  50  5        M5059    57       77       438      
112   1042 Tim Baker                    M      Portland           OR    US      1:41:54.7 7:47  35  31       M3039    156      78       438      
113   1235 Christopher Davidson         M      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:41:58.4 7:48  49  12       M4049    96       79       438      
114   1335 Kathryn Gibson               F      Salt Lake City     UT    US      1:41:59.8 7:48  42  3        F4049    131      34       690      
115   1654 Maximo Menchaca              M      Seattle            WA    US      1:42:06.5 7:48  30  32       M3039    156      80       438      
116   1084 Natalie Bickford             F      Portland           OR    US      1:42:30.4 7:50  27  13       F2029    184      35       690      
117   1236 Dane Davis                   M      Brentwood          CA    US      1:42:32.6 7:50  33  33       M3039    156      81       438      
118   2110 Patrick Deenihan             M      Bend               OR    US      1:42:36.1 7:50  32  34       M3039    156      82       438      
119   2005 Chris Vergona                F      Bend               OR    US      1:42:58.2 7:52  53  2        F5059    80       36       690      
120   2084 Mara Lovric                  F      Piedmont           CA    US      1:43:01.5 7:52  15  3        F1519    16       37       690      
121   1546 Matthew Lail                 M      Vancouver          WA    US      1:43:02.1 7:52  37  35       M3039    156      83       438      
122   2093 Runner Unknown                      Bend               OR    US      1:43:02.8 7:52                                                   
123   1380 John Haley                   M      Portland           OR    US      1:43:07.8 7:53  22  28       M2029    94       84       438      
124   1167 Raymond Chen                 M      West Vancouver     BC    CA      1:43:15.5 7:53  50  6        M5059    57       85       438      
125   1166 Juan Chavez                  M      Portland           OR    US      1:43:16.8 7:54  28  29       M2029    94       86       438      
126   2095 Ryan Wolff                   M      Bend               OR    US      1:43:28.2 7:54                                 87       438      
127   2118 Roxanne Porter-Smith         F      Seattle            WA    US      1:43:29.4 7:54  23  14       F2029    184      38       690      
128   2115 Abby Goodstein               F      Bend               OR    US      1:43:30.2 7:55  31  16       F3039    242      39       690      
129   1800 Andrea Porter-Smith          F      Seattle            WA    US      1:43:30.7 7:55  30  17       F3039    242      40       690      
130   1427 Christopher Hipple           M      Belvedere Tiburon  CA    US      1:43:37.8 7:55  31  36       M3039    156      88       438      
131   1056 Chandra Bath                 F      Bendbend           OR    US      1:43:45.9 7:56  32  18       F3039    242      41       690      
132   1361 Breeyn Greer                 F      Seattle            WA    US      1:43:48.9 7:56  28  15       F2029    184      42       690      
133   2021 Emily Warden                 F      Bend               OR    US      1:44:04.7 7:57  33  19       F3039    242      43       690      
134   1522 Ricky Knowles                M      White Salmon       WA    US      1:44:07.9 7:57  39  37       M3039    156      89       438      
135   1105 Tasha Bowling                F      Portland           OR    US      1:44:08.2 7:57  37  20       F3039    242      44       690      
136   1060 Brian Baylis                 M      Gresham            OR    US      1:44:22.4 7:59  41  13       M4049    96       90       438      
137   1696 Brian Musser                 M      Mercer Island      WA    US      1:44:25.5 7:59  44  14       M4049    96       91       438      
138   1030 Adam Arrowsmith              M      Happy Valley       OR    US      1:44:29.2 7:59  42  15       M4049    96       92       438      
139   1190 Sarah Coffman                F      Portland           OR    US      1:44:32.3 7:59  44  4        F4049    131      45       690      
140   2049 Lindsey Wilde                F      Oregon City        OR    US      1:44:37.2 8:00  37  21       F3039    242      46       690      
141   2004 Cecilia Velazquez            F      Seattle            WA    US      1:44:37.3 8:00  31  22       F3039    242      47       690      
142   1832 Colleen Richards             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:44:37.5 8:00  45  5        F4049    131      48       690      
143   1201 Chris Cooper                 M      Redmond            OR    US      1:44:48.4 8:01  43  16       M4049    96       93       438      
144   1906 Bradley Siemens              M      Portland           OR    US      1:44:54.7 8:01  42  17       M4049    96       94       438      
145   1872 Erica Schiess                F      Bend               OR    US      1:44:57.9 8:01  32  23       F3039    242      49       690      
146   1258 Timothy Dollowitch           M      Bend               OR    US      1:45:02.5 8:02  43  18       M4049    96       95       438      
147   1744 Mike Olson                   M      Beaverton          OR    US      1:45:08.4 8:02  51  7        M5059    57       96       438      
148   2069 Katie Wright                 F      Springfield        OR    US      1:45:10.8 8:02  33  24       F3039    242      50       690      
149   1503 McKenna Kelly                F      Bend               OR    US      1:45:11.0 8:02  25  16       F2029    184      51       690      
150   1888 Clare Senecal                F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:45:13.4 8:02  28  17       F2029    184      52       690      
151   1995 Jessie Ulrich                F      Portland           OR    US      1:45:18.3 8:03  29  18       F2029    184      53       690      
152   1092 Julia Blattner               F      Portland           OR    US      1:45:18.9 8:03  35  25       F3039    242      54       690      
153   1820 Todd Raudy                   M      Bend               OR    US      1:45:20.9 8:03  52  8        M5059    57       97       438      
154   1674 Dena Modin                   F      Klamath Falls      OR    US      1:45:24.6 8:03  37  26       F3039    242      55       690      
155   1495 Emily Katz                   F      Portland           OR    US      1:45:48.1 8:05  23  19       F2029    184      56       690      
156   1731 Michael Nyberg               M      Bend               OR    US      1:45:53.2 8:05  58  9        M5059    57       98       438      
157   2037 Elizabeth Wendorf            F      San Francisco      CA    US      1:46:05.4 8:06  35  27       F3039    242      57       690      
158   1377 Chris Guy                    M      Lake Oswego        OR    US      1:46:13.1 8:07  37  38       M3039    156      99       438      
159   2090 Chris Neibauer               M      Bend               OR    US      1:46:14.6 8:07  47  19       M4049    96       100      438      
160   1271 Stephanie Dytham             F      Portland           OR    US      1:46:20.3 8:08  37  28       F3039    242      58       690      
161   1935 Jeremy Steinberger           M      Eugene             OR    US      1:46:23.3 8:08  36  39       M3039    156      101      438      
162   1897 Kimberly Sheffield           F      Beaverton          OR    US      1:46:23.8 8:08  26  20       F2029    184      59       690      
163   2109 Stacy Katz                   F      Denver             CO    US      1:46:24.3 8:08  43  6        F4049    131      60       690      
164   1241 Zoe Deem                     F      Boise              ID    US      1:46:28.3 8:08  25  21       F2029    184      61       690      
165   1196 Ryan Conley                  M      Portland           OR    US      1:46:31.0 8:08  27  30       M2029    94       102      438      
166   1169 Steven Christensen           M      Tualatin           OR    US      1:46:37.6 8:09  25  31       M2029    94       103      438      
167   1608 Valerie Marshall             F      Bend               OR    US      1:46:40.2 8:09  31  29       F3039    242      62       690      
168   2047 Brittney Wiggins             F      Bend               OR    US      1:46:42.4 8:09  34  30       F3039    242      63       690      
169   1420 Shelly Henry                 M      Bend               OR    US      1:46:43.7 8:09  41  20       M4049    96       104      438      
170   1943 Kathryn Stockbower           F      Portland           OR    US      1:46:46.4 8:10  29  22       F2029    184      64       690      
171   1593 Blake Lundstrom              M      Portland           OR    US      1:46:46.5 8:10  43  21       M4049    96       105      438      
172   1801 Sarah Post                   F      Portland           OR    US      1:46:46.8 8:10  33  31       F3039    242      65       690      
173   1843 Landon Rogers                M      Bend               OR    US      1:46:46.9 8:10  27  32       M2029    94       106      438      
174   1032 Kate Averett                 F      Baker City         OR    US      1:46:49.9 8:10  21  23       F2029    184      66       690      
175   1776 Nicole Pearson               F      Portland           OR    US      1:46:53.6 8:10  38  32       F3039    242      67       690      
176   1908 Oliver Siemens               M      Portland           OR    US      1:47:00.1 8:11  13  2        M0114    8        107      438      
177   1471 Elena Inouye                 F      Spokane            WA    US      1:47:05.9 8:11  29  24       F2029    184      68       690      
178   1991 Cara Turano                  F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:47:20.9 8:12  40  7        F4049    131      69       690      
179   1074 James Belles                 M      Orange             CA    US      1:47:27.2 8:13  52  10       M5059    57       108      438      
180   1652 Nicolas Meier                M      Portland           OR    US      1:47:31.2 8:13  40  22       M4049    96       109      438      
181   1915 Matthew Skantz               M      Portland           OR    US      1:47:37.4 8:13  33  40       M3039    156      110      438      
182   1053 Lottie Barton                F      Kenai              AK    US      1:47:45.9 8:14  26  25       F2029    184      70       690      
183   1122 Erica Brown                  F      Austin             TX    US      1:47:47.9 8:14  25  26       F2029    184      71       690      
184   1675 Jose Molina                  M      Bend               OR    US      1:47:56.0 8:15  43  23       M4049    96       111      438      
185   1033 Madison Babb                 F      Boise              ID    US      1:48:07.1 8:16  24  27       F2029    184      72       690      
186   1967 Kelly Thompson               M      Bend               OR    US      1:48:11.8 8:16  51  11       M5059    57       112      438      
187   1373 Tegan Grunwald               F      Boise              ID    US      1:48:15.2 8:16  24  28       F2029    184      73       690      
188   2068 Elizabeth Wright             F      Montclair          NJ    US      1:48:32.2 8:18  29  29       F2029    184      74       690      
189   1016 Alice Altbaum                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:48:35.5 8:18  22  30       F2029    184      75       690      
190   2035 Erik Wells                   M      Columbus           OH    US      1:48:37.5 8:18  39  41       M3039    156      113      438      
191   1018 Blake Anderson               M      Portland           OR    US      1:48:38.4 8:18  30  42       M3039    156      114      438      
192   1684 Matt Mormino                 M      Bend               OR    US      1:48:40.9 8:18  37  43       M3039    156      115      438      
193   1838 James Robinson               M      Seattle            WA    US      1:48:44.1 8:19  28  33       M2029    94       116      438      
194   1353 Kathryn Goodling             F      Bend               OR    US      1:48:49.7 8:19  28  31       F2029    184      76       690      
195   1043 Molly Balfe                  F      Saint Louis        MO    US      1:48:50.6 8:19  39  33       F3039    242      77       690      
196   2096 Jd Dennis                    M      Grants Pass        OR    US      1:48:50.7 8:19  26  34       M2029    94       117      438      
197   2057 Eric Wirfs                   M      Medford            OR    US      1:48:52.3 8:19  44  24       M4049    96       118      438      
198   1613 William Martin               M      Bend               OR    US      1:48:53.8 8:19  51  12       M5059    57       119      438      
199   1491 Pete Kanda                   M      Portland           OR    US      1:48:55.3 8:19  29  35       M2029    94       120      438      
200   1537 Ashley Krantz                F      Hillsboro          OR    US      1:48:56.2 8:19  26  32       F2029    184      78       690      
201   1266 Dennis Dunnigan              M      Portland           OR    US      1:48:59.0 8:20  27  36       M2029    94       121      438      
202   1555 Tyler Lauderback             M      Beaverton          OR    US      1:49:09.3 8:20  35  44       M3039    156      122      438      
203   1392 Dalton Harmon                M      Boise              ID    US      1:49:25.9 8:22  26  37       M2029    94       123      438      
204   1451 Alex Hueston                 M      Portland           OR    US      1:49:35.7 8:22  26  38       M2029    94       124      438      
205   1477 Joseph Jenkins               M      Portland           OR    US      1:49:36.0 8:22  32  45       M3039    156      125      438      
206   1288 Jamie Fan                    M      Seattle            WA    US      1:49:36.4 8:23  28  39       M2029    94       126      438      
207   1665 Faith Miller                 F      Medford            OR    US      1:49:38.3 8:23  26  33       F2029    184      79       690      
208   2116 Rachel Crane                 F      Portland           OR    US      1:49:40.0 8:23  30  34       F3039    242      80       690      
209   1980 Tim Tomlinson                M      Bend               OR    US      1:49:48.6 8:23  56  13       M5059    57       127      438      
210   1531 Lindsay Korstad              F      Bend               OR    US      1:49:52.3 8:24  37  35       F3039    242      81       690      
211   1473 Lauren Jackson               F      Eugene             OR    US      1:49:54.3 8:24  37  36       F3039    242      82       690      
212   2111 Will Dennis                  M      Bend               OR    US      1:49:54.5 8:24  27  40       M2029    94       128      438      
213   1936 Toni Steinberger             F      Eugene             OR    US      1:49:54.8 8:24  31  37       F3039    242      83       690      
214   1347 Jenna Godfrey                F      Eugene             OR    US      1:49:56.4 8:24  38  38       F3039    242      84       690      
215   1465 Lauren Hyer                  F      Greenville         SC    US      1:49:56.6 8:24  34  39       F3039    242      85       690      
216   1107 Shay Bracha                  M      Corvallis          OR    US      1:49:56.9 8:24  43  25       M4049    96       129      438      
217   1663 Ellie Millan                 F      Bend               OR    US      1:49:57.5 8:24  34  40       F3039    242      86       690      
218   1580 Melissa Lipscomb             F      Bend               OR    US      1:49:58.7 8:24  35  41       F3039    242      87       690      
219   1247 Candice Dery                 F      Donald             OR    US      1:49:59.1 8:24  33  42       F3039    242      88       690      
220   1375 Jesse Guillen                F      Bend               OR    US      1:50:00.4 8:24  32  43       F3039    242      89       690      
221   1249 Todd Detwiler                M      Bend                             1:50:09.8 8:25  49  26       M4049    96       130      438      
222   1743 Leland Olney                 M      Sammamish          WA    US      1:50:11.5 8:25  37  46       M3039    156      131      438      
223   1355 Brett Gorbett                M      Bend               OR    US      1:50:13.8 8:25  41  27       M4049    96       132      438      
224   1441 Ryan Holmes                  M      Bend               OR    US      1:50:16.9 8:26  37  47       M3039    156      133      438      
225   1850 Allison Rott                 F      Portland           OR    US      1:50:23.2 8:26  32  44       F3039    242      90       690      
226   1707 Joseph Needoba               M      Portland           OR    US      1:50:27.5 8:26  46  28       M4049    96       134      438      
227   1257 Derrick Dlouhy               M      Beaverton          OR    US      1:50:32.1 8:27  27  41       M2029    94       135      438      
228   1439 Ashley Holmes                F      Wilsonville        OR    US      1:50:33.6 8:27  34  45       F3039    242      91       690      
229   1450 Andre Howells                M      Prineville         OR    US      1:50:41.0 8:27  32  48       M3039    156      136      438      
230   1091 Kyler Blaich                 M      Redmond            OR    US      1:50:51.5 8:28  20  42       M2029    94       137      438      
231   2091 Steven Moyer                 M      Bend               OR    US      1:50:58.9 8:29  34  49       M3039    156      138      438      
232   1839 Leslie Rodgers               F      Bend               OR    US      1:51:00.7 8:29  34  46       F3039    242      92       690      
233   1834 Christina Riddock            F      Bend               OR    US      1:51:05.6 8:29  44  8        F4049    131      93       690      
234   1865 Michael Sandulak             M      Portland           OR    US      1:51:17.0 8:30  39  50       M3039    156      139      438      
235   1342 Greg Gisi                    M      Bend               OR    US      1:51:18.7 8:30  43  29       M4049    96       140      438      
236   1265 Chuck Dunn                   M      Portland           OR    US      1:51:19.3 8:30  47  30       M4049    96       141      438      
237   1298 Drew Fisher                  M      Gresham            OR    US      1:51:20.3 8:30  29  43       M2029    94       142      438      
238   1133 Brent Burmester              M      Portland           OR    US      1:51:22.8 8:31  39  51       M3039    156      143      438      
239   1836 Michele Roberts              F      Central Point      OR    US      1:51:23.9 8:31  48  9        F4049    131      94       690      
240   1999 Carson Van Valkenburg        M      Spokane            WA    US      1:51:33.0 8:31  30  52       M3039    156      144      438      
241   1024 Loren Anderson               M      Bend               OR    US      1:51:33.9 8:31  40  31       M4049    96       145      438      
242   1443 Madeleine Hooker             F      Salem              OR    US      1:51:35.0 8:32  20  34       F2029    184      95       690      
243   2077 Alli Young                   F      Corvallis          OR    US      1:51:35.3 8:32  19  4        F1519    16       96       690      
244   2094 Runner Unknown                      Bend               OR    US      1:51:35.3 8:32                                                   
245   1374 Rachel Guild                 F      The Dalles         OR    US      1:51:35.7 8:32  32  47       F3039    242      97       690      
246   1982 Colleen Toth                 F      Portland           OR    US      1:51:37.0 8:32  24  35       F2029    184      98       690      
247   1314 Paul Freed                   M      Bend               OR    US      1:51:38.3 8:32  47  32       M4049    96       146      438      
248   1350 Hannah Golen                 F      Bend               OR    US      1:51:39.2 8:32  30  48       F3039    242      99       690      
249   1645 John McKay                   M      Redmond            OR    US      1:51:40.3 8:32  36  53       M3039    156      147      438      
250   1790 Jason Pettigrew              M      Klamath Falls      OR    US      1:51:48.9 8:33  45  33       M4049    96       148      438      
251   1081 Logan Bertram                M      Redmond            OR    US      1:51:49.3 8:33  25  44       M2029    94       149      438      
252   1187 Andrew J Coate               M      Austin             TX    US      1:51:50.0 8:33  33  54       M3039    156      150      438      
253   1630 Nate McCain                  M      Portland           OR    US      1:51:53.9 8:33  24  45       M2029    94       151      438      
254   1944 Sofia Stranieri              F      Bend               OR    US      1:51:56.0 8:33  19  5        F1519    16       100      690      
255   1352 Lorenzo Gonzalez             M      Bend               OR    US      1:51:57.4 8:33  31  55       M3039    156      152      438      
256   1454 Jerry Huff                   M      West Linn          OR    US      1:52:08.8 8:34  41  34       M4049    96       153      438      
257   1397 Charles Harris               M      Bend               OR    US      1:52:12.4 8:34  32  56       M3039    156      154      438      
258   1919 Amanda Smith                 F      Eugene             OR    US      1:52:20.1 8:35  26  36       F2029    184      101      690      
259   1875 Amanda Schmautz              F      Vancouver          WA    US      1:52:32.7 8:36  28  37       F2029    184      102      690      
260   1560 Thomas Lavallee              M      Bend               OR    US      1:52:32.9 8:36  37  57       M3039    156      155      438      
261   1858 David Sadorf                 M      Tucson             AZ    US      1:52:37.5 8:36  52  14       M5059    57       156      438      
262   1859 Zoe Sadorf                   F      Portland           OR    US      1:52:41.3 8:37  26  38       F2029    184      103      690      
263   1515 Angela Klaassen              F      Seattle            WA    US      1:52:49.2 8:37  32  49       F3039    242      104      690      
264   2106 Matt Job                     M      Bend               OR    US      1:52:49.6 8:37  32  58       M3039    156      157      438      
265   1782 Margot Perez                 F      Vancouver          WA    US      1:52:55.1 8:38  40  10       F4049    131      105      690      
266   1750 Phillip Orefice              M      Clackamas          OR    US      1:52:55.8 8:38  30  59       M3039    156      158      438      
267   1749 Jessica Orefice              F      Clackamas          OR    US      1:52:56.3 8:38  30  50       F3039    242      106      690      
268   2088 Richard Pasquale             M      Bend               OR    US      1:52:57.0 8:38  39  60       M3039    156      159      438      
269   1926 Stephanie Socotch            F      Bend               OR    US      1:52:59.0 8:38  27  39       F2029    184      107      690      
270   1572 Stacie Lieuallen             F      Milton Freewater   OR    US      1:53:00.9 8:38  35  51       F3039    242      108      690      
271   1585 Erin Longmire                F      Salem              OR    US      1:53:01.0 8:38  31  52       F3039    242      109      690      
272   2028 Mitchell Webb                M      Portland           OR    US      1:53:01.9 8:38  31  61       M3039    156      160      438      
273   1636 Colleen McCormick            F      Portland           OR    US      1:53:02.4 8:38  27  40       F2029    184      110      690      
274   1517 Jayme Klein                  F      Sammamish          WA    US      1:53:02.9 8:38  47  11       F4049    131      111      690      
275   1446 Sam Hough                    M      Ashland            OR    US      1:53:03.3 8:38  23  46       M2029    94       161      438      
276   1445 Mary Hough                   F      Ashland            OR    US      1:53:03.8 8:38  56  3        F5059    80       112      690      
277   1318 Jason Frost                  M      Bend               OR    US      1:53:08.7 8:39  38  62       M3039    156      162      438      
278   1225 Maria Culp                   F      Portland           OR    US      1:53:08.9 8:39  31  53       F3039    242      113      690      
279   1785 Andy Peterson                M      Denver             CO    US      1:53:11.4 8:39  33  63       M3039    156      163      438      
280   1768 Keenan Patrick-Brown         M      Gladstone          OR    US      1:53:13.7 8:39  30  64       M3039    156      164      438      
281   1127 Emily Brungardt              F      Bend               OR    US      1:53:13.9 8:39  36  54       F3039    242      114      690      
282   1293 Neal Fedora                  M      San Jose           CA    US      1:53:16.0 8:39  39  65       M3039    156      165      438      
283   2041 Ryan White                   M      Portland           OR    US      1:53:16.3 8:39  45  35       M4049    96       166      438      
284   1506 Alana Kent                   F      Lake Oswego        OR    US      1:53:18.2 8:39  37  55       F3039    242      115      690      
285   1456 Jennifer Humphrey            F      Bend               OR    US      1:53:23.9 8:40  40  12       F4049    131      116      690      
286   1070 Michael Becknell             M      Camas              WA    US      1:53:25.8 8:40  51  15       M5059    57       167      438      
287   1543 Scott Kuebler                M      Olympia            WA    US      1:53:26.6 8:40  45  36       M4049    96       168      438      
288   2072 Chloe Yates                  F      Portland           OR    US      1:53:28.1 8:40  26  41       F2029    184      117      690      
289   1607 Megan Marshall               F      Moscow             ID    US      1:53:28.2 8:40  33  56       F3039    242      118      690      
290   1112 Sarah Bradley                F      Bend               OR    US      1:53:32.7 8:41  44  13       F4049    131      119      690      
291   1422 Rich Herron                  M      Newman Lake        WA    US      1:53:35.1 8:41  65  2        M6069    18       169      438      
292   1986 Austin Trautman              M      Scottsdale         AZ    US      1:53:37.4 8:41  34  66       M3039    156      170      438      
293   1351 Julio Gomez                  M      San Francisco      CA    US      1:53:43.1 8:41  30  67       M3039    156      171      438      
294   1255 Jennifer Dinan               F      Bend               OR    US      1:53:44.9 8:41  39  57       F3039    242      120      690      
295   1404 Macy Hartman                 F      Wadena             MN    US      1:53:49.0 8:42  24  42       F2029    184      121      690      
296   2120 Matt Arnold                  M      Bend               OR    US      1:53:49.4 8:42  27  47       M2029    94       172      438      
297   2061 Abigail Wojtanowicz          F      Portland           OR    US      1:53:50.0 8:42  26  43       F2029    184      122      690      
298   1457 Patrick Humphrey             M      Bend               OR    US      1:53:51.3 8:42  42  37       M4049    96       173      438      
299   1054 Nicole Bassett               F      Hood River         OR    US      1:53:58.4 8:43  42  14       F4049    131      123      690      
300   1102 Gordon Bookless              M      Portland           OR    US      1:53:58.9 8:43  59  16       M5059    57       174      438      
301   1252 Andi Dillingham              F      Newberg            OR    US      1:54:00.2 8:43  35  58       F3039    242      124      690      
302   1181 Josslyn Clews                F      Seattle            WA    US      1:54:02.4 8:43  27  44       F2029    184      125      690      
303   1041 Rachel Baker                 F      Seattle            WA    US      1:54:06.8 8:43  31  59       F3039    242      126      690      
304   2040 Kenton White                 M      Portland           OR    US      1:54:09.4 8:43  34  68       M3039    156      175      438      
305   1452 Joel Hueston                 M      Delta              BC    CA      1:54:10.2 8:43  59  17       M5059    57       176      438      
306   1325 Stephanie Garis              F      Bend               OR    US      1:54:11.8 8:44  38  60       F3039    242      127      690      
307   1027 Loraine Arikat               F      Wenatchee          WA    US      1:54:12.7 8:44  22  45       F2029    184      128      690      
308   1934 Eben Stansbery               M      Kirkland           WA    US      1:54:12.7 8:44  34  69       M3039    156      177      438      
309   1438 Dustin Hoglan                M      Beaverton          OR    US      1:54:14.1 8:44  31  70       M3039    156      178      438      
310   1496 Nathan Katz                  M      Portland           OR    US      1:54:14.3 8:44  34  71       M3039    156      179      438      
311   1050 William Barron               M      Bend               OR    US      1:54:17.5 8:44  61  3        M6069    18       180      438      
312   1049 Jan Barron                   F      Bend               OR    US      1:54:18.6 8:44  54  4        F5059    80       129      690      
313   1927 Kelby Sommer                 M      Boise              ID    US      1:54:18.7 8:44  27  48       M2029    94       181      438      
314   1763 Nick Parker                  M      Redmond            OR    US      1:54:30.2 8:45  41  38       M4049    96       182      438      
315   1469 Kendall Ingersoll            F      Beaverton          OR    US      1:54:33.2 8:45  18  6        F1519    16       130      690      
316   1730 Roberto Novo                 M      Portland           OR    US      1:54:33.5 8:45  50  18       M5059    57       183      438      
317   1685 Melody Morton                F      Bend               OR    US      1:54:34.2 8:45  37  61       F3039    242      131      690      
318   1126 Joel Bruff                   M      Houston            TX    US      1:54:35.0 8:45  33  72       M3039    156      184      438      
319   1644 John McGriff                 M      Middleburg         FL    US      1:54:37.8 8:46  52  19       M5059    57       185      438      
320   1384 Sean Hanna                   M      Portland           OR    US      1:54:40.3 8:46  62  4        M6069    18       186      438      
321   1664 Charise Millard              F      Bend               OR    US      1:54:47.7 8:46  52  5        F5059    80       132      690      
322   1305 Callie Forrest               F      Portland           OR    US      1:54:48.3 8:46  27  46       F2029    184      133      690      
323   1486 Annie Jones                  F      Portland           OR    US      1:54:48.7 8:46  26  47       F2029    184      134      690      
324   1878 Zach Schroeder               M      Portland           OR    US      1:54:50.5 8:46  37  73       M3039    156      187      438      
325   1123 Stephanie Browne             F      Bendbend           OR    US      1:55:03.2 8:47  43  15       F4049    131      135      690      
326   1680 Curt Morgan                  M      Vancouver          WA    US      1:55:08.3 8:48  53  20       M5059    57       188      438      
327   1559 Noah Laughlin-Hall           M      Bend               OR    US      1:55:10.3 8:48  13  3        M0114    8        189      438      
328   2123 Katie Terwilliger            F      Santa Cruz         CA    US      1:55:11.9 8:48  25  48       F2029    184      136      690      
329   1383 Derek Hancey                 M      Portland           OR    US      1:55:15.9 8:48  37  74       M3039    156      190      438      
330   1267 Lindsay Dunton               F      Portland           OR    US      1:55:21.2 8:49  38  62       F3039    242      137      690      
331   1881 Devon Scott                  F      Troutdale          OR    US      1:55:24.1 8:49  30  63       F3039    242      138      690      
332   1851 Caitlin Ruegg                F      Sandy              OR    US      1:55:27.8 8:49  32  64       F3039    242      139      690      
333   1977 Matthew Tole                 M      Seattle            WA    US      1:55:30.6 8:50  32  75       M3039    156      191      438      
334   1913 Desiree Sinn                 F      Silverton          OR    US      1:55:31.8 8:50  20  49       F2029    184      140      690      
335   1106 Nathan Boyett                M      Milwaukie          OR    US      1:55:34.3 8:50  36  76       M3039    156      192      438      
336   1774 Robert Pauole                M      Hilo               HI    US      1:55:53.3 8:51  51  21       M5059    57       193      438      
337   2082 Melissa Zorij                F      Rochester          NY    US      1:55:59.6 8:52  25  50       F2029    184      141      690      
338   1704 Jared Narlock                M      Bend               OR    US      1:56:07.9 8:52  35  77       M3039    156      194      438      
339   1366 Christine Groesbeck          F      Portland           OR    US      1:56:09.9 8:53  30  65       F3039    242      142      690      
340   1856 Karlene Rytkonen             F      Seattle            WA    US      1:56:10.5 8:53  28  51       F2029    184      143      690      
341   1765 Wesley Parker                M      Portland           OR    US      1:56:15.8 8:53  37  78       M3039    156      195      438      
342   1909 Jason Sierra                 M      Austin             TX    US      1:56:19.0 8:53  36  79       M3039    156      196      438      
343   1022 Josh Anderson                M      Seattle            WA    US      1:56:20.5 8:53  33  80       M3039    156      197      438      
344   1916 Bethany Sloane               F      Portland           OR    US      1:56:21.9 8:53  33  66       F3039    242      144      690      
345   1396 Carlie Harris                F      Oregon City        OR    US      1:56:25.3 8:54  33  67       F3039    242      145      690      
346   1308 Jessie Foster                F      Bend               OR    US      1:56:26.7 8:54  25  52       F2029    184      146      690      
347   1907 Jordyn Siemens               F      Bend               OR    US      1:56:27.5 8:54  23  53       F2029    184      147      690      
348   1621 Michael Mathisen             M      Eugene             OR    US      1:56:33.5 8:54  37  81       M3039    156      198      438      
349   1296 Suzanne Ferriss              F      Bend               OR    US      1:56:38.0 8:55  57  6        F5059    80       148      690      
350   1463 Nicole Huston                F      Kent               WA    US      1:56:38.6 8:55  24  54       F2029    184      149      690      
351   1362 Lael Gregory                 M      Bend               OR    US      1:56:38.6 8:55  45  39       M4049    96       199      438      
352   1472 Sarah Jabin                  F      Seattle            WA    US      1:56:40.9 8:55  27  55       F2029    184      150      690      
353   1966 Arthur Thomas                M      Boise              ID    US      1:56:41.2 8:55  28  49       M2029    94       200      438      
354   1389 Emma Harker                  F      Bend               OR    US      1:56:44.0 8:55  38  68       F3039    242      151      690      
355   1048 Nora Barrett                 F      Bend               OR    US      1:56:50.5 8:56  45  16       F4049    131      152      690      
356   1819 Kelly Rasmussen              F      Redmond            OR    US      1:56:52.3 8:56  27  56       F2029    184      153      690      
357   1391 Cameron Harmon               M      Bend               OR    US      1:56:53.3 8:56  16  2        M1519    4        201      438      
358   1348 James Goff                   M      Bend               OR    US      1:56:54.2 8:56  44  40       M4049    96       202      438      
359   1970 James Thorn                  M      Tacoma             WA    US      1:57:05.4 8:57  32  82       M3039    156      203      438      
360   1151 Dani Carlman                 F      Tacoma             WA    US      1:57:06.1 8:57  29  57       F2029    184      154      690      
361   1887 Marilu Semph                 F      Portland           OR    US      1:57:07.5 8:57  60  1        F6069    27       155      690      
362   1372 Sierra Grunwald              F      Philomath          OR    US      1:57:07.8 8:57  26  58       F2029    184      156      690      
363   1689 Jake Moyer                   M      Bend               OR    US      1:57:11.6 8:57  29  50       M2029    94       204      438      
364   1415 Maureen Heintz               F      Bend               OR    US      1:57:14.2 8:57  58  7        F5059    80       157      690      
365   1853 Krystal Rushton              F      Littleton          CO    US      1:57:15.4 8:58  40  17       F4049    131      158      690      
366   1237 Erin Davis                   F      Chicago            IL    US      1:57:24.0 8:58  36  69       F3039    242      159      690      
367   2130 Megan Mathew                 F      Portland           OR    US      1:57:29.8 8:59  23  59       F2029    184      160      690      
368   1269 Caryn Duryee                 F      Redmond            OR    US      1:57:30.0 8:59  45  18       F4049    131      161      690      
369   1323 Jed Gammon                   M      Raleigh            NC    US      1:57:55.2 9:01  41  41       M4049    96       205      438      
370   1283 Amanda Ernzer                F      San Francisco      CA    US      1:57:56.8 9:01  31  70       F3039    242      162      690      
371   1178 Ryan Clark                   M      Naches             WA    US      1:58:01.3 9:01  43  42       M4049    96       206      438      
372   1478 Leslie Jepsen                F      Aumsville          OR    US      1:58:03.0 9:01  39  71       F3039    242      163      690      
373   1132 Eve Burkhart                 F      Lakewood           WA    US      1:58:03.4 9:01  25  60       F2029    184      164      690      
374   1038 Elsa Bailey                  F      Portland           OR    US      1:58:06.0 9:01  31  72       F3039    242      165      690      
375   1988 Tori Trautman                F      Scottsdale         AZ    US      1:58:06.1 9:01  31  73       F3039    242      166      690      
376   1786 Erik Peterson                M      Portland           OR    US      1:58:06.2 9:01  36  83       M3039    156      207      438      
377   1787 Paige Peterson               F      Portland           OR    US      1:58:06.7 9:01  26  61       F2029    184      167      690      
378   1578 Phillip Lipin                M      Redmond            OR    US      1:58:11.2 9:02  32  84       M3039    156      208      438      
379   1406 Ali Haugh                    F      Seattle            WA    US      1:58:13.0 9:02  24  62       F2029    184      168      690      
380   1507 Amy Kestek                   F      Bend               OR    US      1:58:13.7 9:02  29  63       F2029    184      169      690      
381   1688 Stephanie Mott               F      Salem              OR    US      1:58:16.0 9:02  33  74       F3039    242      170      690      
382   1622 Vince Matteson               M      Portland           OR    US      1:58:20.2 9:02  26  51       M2029    94       209      438      
383   1673 Lael Mode                    F      Newberg            OR    US      1:58:26.3 9:03  23  64       F2029    184      171      690      
384   1010 Justin Alcorn                M      Orem               UT    US      1:58:29.4 9:03  39  85       M3039    156      210      438      
385   1328 Ryan Garrow                  M      Sherwood           OR    US      1:58:30.6 9:03  41  43       M4049    96       211      438      
386   1679 Colin Moran                  M      Hillsboro          OR    US      1:58:32.2 9:03  23  52       M2029    94       212      438      
387   1837 Jackie Robinson              F      Lakeview           OR    US      1:58:32.5 9:03  39  75       F3039    242      172      690      
388   1889 Isabelle Senger              F      Bend               OR    US      1:58:34.7 9:04  43  19       F4049    131      173      690      
389   1896 Kaylee Shaye-Peters          F      Portland           OR    US      1:58:37.6 9:04  25  65       F2029    184      174      690      
390   1299 Ben Fjosne                   M      Burien             WA    US      1:58:38.1 9:04  41  44       M4049    96       213      438      
391   1357 Matthew Graf                 M      Anaconda           MT    US      1:58:40.3 9:04  37  86       M3039    156      214      438      
392   1996 Chelsea Upton                F      Portland           OR    US      1:58:41.0 9:04  28  66       F2029    184      175      690      
393   1158 Whitnie Carter               F      Portland           OR    US      1:58:42.8 9:04  28  67       F2029    184      176      690      
394   2066 Allison Wright               F      Moscow             ID    US      1:58:46.5 9:04  33  76       F3039    242      177      690      
395   1500 Quinn Keever                 F      Bend               OR    US      1:58:47.4 9:05  38  77       F3039    242      178      690      
396   1475 Leiana Jagolino              F      Portland           OR    US      1:58:55.3 9:05  35  78       F3039    242      179      690      
397   1985 Travis Tracy                 M      Bend               OR    US      1:58:55.8 9:05  28  53       M2029    94       215      438      
398   1987 Lee Trautman                 M      Edmonds            WA    US      1:58:58.3 9:05  31  87       M3039    156      216      438      
399   1052 Morgan Bars                  F      Grants Pass        OR    US      1:59:00.3 9:06  23  68       F2029    184      180      690      
400   1709 Karen Neibauer               F      Bend               OR    US      1:59:03.0 9:06  46  20       F4049    131      181      690      
401   2045 Ron Wiebke                   M      Portland           OR    US      1:59:10.3 9:06  50  22       M5059    57       217      438      
402   1989 Maja Trucco                  F      Beaverton          OR    US      1:59:19.4 9:07  19  7        F1519    16       182      690      
403   1198 Ryan Conrad                  M      Redmond            OR    US      1:59:21.9 9:07  34  88       M3039    156      218      438      
404   1493 Jun Kanno                    M      Portland           OR    US      1:59:26.9 9:08  34  89       M3039    156      219      438      
405   1520 Dugan Knoll                  M      Portland           OR    US      1:59:30.9 9:08  29  54       M2029    94       220      438      
406   1408 Charlie Hayesstclair         M      Etna               CA    US      1:59:31.8 9:08  14  4        M0114    8        221      438      
407   1409 Edith Hayesstclair           F      Etna               CA    US      1:59:33.9 9:08  39  79       F3039    242      183      690      
408   2056 Jill Wilson                  F      Richland           WA    US      1:59:35.4 9:08  54  8        F5059    80       184      690      
409   1759 Tonya Oyala                  F      Portland           OR    US      1:59:37.5 9:08  33  80       F3039    242      185      690      
410   1548 Ashley Lance                 F      Portland           OR    US      1:59:38.5 9:08  33  81       F3039    242      186      690      
411   1017 Claire Alvarenga             F      Portland           OR    US      1:59:49.7 9:09  26  69       F2029    184      187      690      
412   1542 Brooke Kuebler               F      Olympia            WA    US      1:59:49.9 9:09  18  8        F1519    16       188      690      
413   1534 David Kosiba                 M      Bend               OR    US      1:59:50.1 9:09  43  45       M4049    96       222      438      
414   1640 Leah McElearney              F      Bend               OR    US      1:59:50.5 9:09  40  21       F4049    131      189      690      
415   1212 Ted Coulson                  M      Seattle            WA    US      2:00:06.8 9:11  70  1        M7079    2        223      438      
416   2133 Anne Codding                 F      The Dalles         OR    US      2:00:25.5 9:12  52  9        F5059    80       190      690      
417   1544 Rachel Kyte                  F      Bend               OR    US      2:00:30.0 9:12  27  70       F2029    184      191      690      
418   2080 Sam Youtsey                  M      San Francisco      CA    US      2:00:32.0 9:13  30  90       M3039    156      224      438      
419   1171 Cassie Church                F      Bend               OR    US      2:00:35.1 9:13  23  71       F2029    184      192      690      
420   1618 Peter Mathios                M      Albany             OR    US      2:00:56.6 9:14  50  23       M5059    57       225      438      
421   1876 Amy Schmidt                  F      Portland           OR    US      2:01:01.5 9:15  35  82       F3039    242      193      690      
422   1483 Kendall Johnson              F      Bend               OR    US      2:01:04.9 9:15  23  72       F2029    184      194      690      
423   1721 Krista Noble                 F      Eugene             OR    US      2:01:05.6 9:15  50  10       F5059    80       195      690      
424   2076 Josh Yoder                   M      Portland           OR    US      2:01:11.0 9:16  42  46       M4049    96       226      438      
425   1609 Chad Mart                    M      Eugene             OR    US      2:01:23.7 9:17  34  91       M3039    156      227      438      
426   1385 Tyler Hannum                 M      Portland           OR    US      2:01:28.2 9:17  34  92       M3039    156      228      438      
427   1852 Sara Ruffner                 F      Seattle            WA    US      2:01:30.3 9:17  25  73       F2029    184      196      690      
428   1575 Zane Lindsay                 M      Seattle            WA    US      2:01:30.3 9:17  24  55       M2029    94       229      438      
429   1324 Marcela Garcia Pena Silveyra F      Portland           OR    US      2:01:32.7 9:17  33  83       F3039    242      197      690      
430   2052 Sarah Williams               F      Athena             OR    US      2:01:40.6 9:18  32  84       F3039    242      198      690      
431   2024 Alissa Watson                F      Bend               OR    US      2:01:42.2 9:18  38  85       F3039    242      199      690      
432   1085 Tonnie Biehn                 F      Clackamas          OR    US      2:01:51.3 9:19  50  11       F5059    80       200      690      
433   1811 Melissa Rame                 F      Sammamish          WA    US      2:01:51.7 9:19  24  74       F2029    184      201      690      
434   1253 Devin Dimeo-Ediger           M      Portland           OR    US      2:01:53.4 9:19  29  56       M2029    94       230      438      
435   2033 Stuart Weis                  M      Vancouver          WA    US      2:01:53.4 9:19  27  57       M2029    94       231      438      
436   2032 Jacob Weis                   M      Vancouver          WA    US      2:01:59.4 9:19  23  58       M2029    94       232      438      
437   1061 Laura Beane                  F      Portland           OR    US      2:02:04.8 9:20  35  86       F3039    242      202      690      
438   1751 Kiara Orrison                F      Redmond            OR    US      2:02:05.9 9:20  37  87       F3039    242      203      690      
439   2051 Trish Wilkinson              F      Bend               OR    US      2:02:06.0 9:20  56  12       F5059    80       204      690      
440   1000 Mike Abbadessa               M      Bend               OR    US      2:02:07.2 9:20  62  5        M6069    18       233      438      
441   2026 Kelly Wavrin                 F      Mabton             WA    US      2:02:16.6 9:21  56  13       F5059    80       205      690      
442   1516 Alyssa Klas                  F      Portland           OR    US      2:02:22.3 9:21  28  75       F2029    184      206      690      
443   1307 Chris Foss                   M      Salem              OR    US      2:02:23.8 9:21  26  59       M2029    94       234      438      
444   2020 Benjamin Ward                M      Bend               OR    US      2:02:24.6 9:21  32  93       M3039    156      235      438      
445   2089 Desiree Wood                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:02:29.9 9:22  41  22       F4049    131      207      690      
446   1321 Brenda Gabor                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:02:31.8 9:22  28  76       F2029    184      208      690      
447   1726 Kurt Noonan                  M      Redmond            OR    US      2:02:33.6 9:22  51  24       M5059    57       236      438      
448   1770 Mark Patterson               M      Seattle            WA    US      2:02:33.8 9:22  64  6        M6069    18       237      438      
449   1276 Leslie Ekas                  F      Seahurst           WA    US      2:02:35.9 9:22  58  14       F5059    80       209      690      
450   1418 James Hendergart             M      Bend               OR    US      2:02:41.1 9:22  48  47       M4049    96       238      438      
451   2031 Martin Weeks                 M      Kirkland           WA    US      2:02:54.8 9:23  42  48       M4049    96       239      438      
452   1110 Scott Bradeen                M      Portland           OR    US      2:02:56.3 9:24  32  94       M3039    156      240      438      
453   1672 Joseph Mochnick              M      San Francisco      CA    US      2:02:57.6 9:24  44  49       M4049    96       241      438      
454   2012 Merinda Walker               F      Portland           OR    US      2:02:59.8 9:24  30  88       F3039    242      210      690      
455   1412 Audra Hedberg                F      Dundee             OR    US      2:03:03.9 9:24  41  23       F4049    131      211      690      
456   2121 Shannon Mitchell             F      Vancouver          WA    US      2:03:05.2 9:24  41  24       F4049    131      212      690      
457   2129 Emily Rogers                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:03:23.7 9:26  30  89       F3039    242      213      690      
458   1281 Cohen Engstrom               M      Vancouver          WA    US      2:03:24.5 9:26  13  5        M0114    8        242      438      
459   1656 Margaux Mennesson            F      Portland           OR    US      2:03:30.9 9:26  33  90       F3039    242      214      690      
460   1633 Theresa McClendon            F      Portland           OR    US      2:03:32.4 9:26  28  77       F2029    184      215      690      
461   3012 Taylor Armerding             M      Lake Oswego        OR    US      2:03:38.1 9:27  37  95       M3039    156      243      438      
462   2067 Conner Wright                M      Portland           OR    US      2:03:39.8 9:27  28  60       M2029    94       244      438      
463   1923 Ryan Smith                   F      Portland           OR    US      2:03:40.0 9:27  29  78       F2029    184      216      690      
464   1489 Wendy Joslin                 F      Bend                             2:03:43.4 9:27  40  25       F4049    131      217      690      
465   1464 Amanda Hwang                 F      West Linn          OR    US      2:03:43.8 9:27  46  26       F4049    131      218      690      
466   1428 Pamela Hobson                F      Bend               OR    US      2:03:44.5 9:27  57  15       F5059    80       219      690      
467   1121 Steve Brower                 M      Bend               OR    US      2:03:46.5 9:27  51  25       M5059    57       245      438      
468   1120 Nicoli Brower                F      Bend               OR    US      2:03:48.0 9:28  45  27       F4049    131      220      690      
469   1775 Jillian Paxton               F      Portland           OR    US      2:03:54.1 9:28  34  91       F3039    242      221      690      
470   1718 Wesley Nickerman             M      Talent             OR    US      2:04:03.7 9:29  29  61       M2029    94       246      438      
471   2009 Emily Voorhees               F      Jerome             ID    US      2:04:06.8 9:29  36  92       F3039    242      222      690      
472   1698 Summer Myllymaki             F      Redmond            OR    US      2:04:07.3 9:29  38  93       F3039    242      223      690      
473   1062 Katie Bearden                F      Bend               OR    US      2:04:07.7 9:29  33  94       F3039    242      224      690      
474   1286 Jennifer Falor               F      Bend               OR    US      2:04:13.0 9:29  46  28       F4049    131      225      690      
475   1272 Maria Eckholt-Hendergart     F      Bend               OR    US      2:04:32.8 9:31  48  29       F4049    131      226      690      
476   1209 Tom Correll                  M      Brighton           MI    US      2:04:35.2 9:31  32  96       M3039    156      247      438      
477   1844 Nick Ronan                   M      Bend               OR    US      2:04:39.0 9:31  29  62       M2029    94       248      438      
478   2081 Sara Zachary                 F      Oregon City        OR    US      2:04:43.1 9:32  45  30       F4049    131      227      690      
479   1753 Debra O'Shea                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:04:45.2 9:32  49  31       F4049    131      228      690      
480   1211 Rebecca Costello             F      Bend               OR    US      2:04:46.0 9:32  40  32       F4049    131      229      690      
481   1114 Kelly Braich                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:04:48.2 9:32  37  95       F3039    242      230      690      
482   1818 Robert Rasefske              M      Broadalbin         NY    US      2:04:48.4 9:32  57  26       M5059    57       249      438      
483   1525 Mike Koch                    M      Ashland            OR    US      2:04:49.5 9:32  61  7        M6069    18       250      438      
484   1338 David Giersdorf              M      Bend               OR    US      2:04:50.9 9:32  62  8        M6069    18       251      438      
485   1063 Adrienne Beck                F      Eugene             OR    US      2:04:51.4 9:32  33  96       F3039    242      231      690      
486   1078 Peter Bergstrom              M      San Francisco      CA    US      2:04:51.9 9:32  32  97       M3039    156      252      438      
487   1949 Kyle Street                  M      Boise              ID    US      2:04:52.1 9:32  28  63       M2029    94       253      438      
488   1036 Anna Bacheller               F      San Francisco      CA    US      2:04:53.8 9:33  32  97       F3039    242      232      690      
489   1386 Frank Hanson                 M      Bend               OR    US      2:05:07.6 9:34  50  27       M5059    57       254      438      
490   1959 Raluca Tataru                F      Kirkland           WA    US      2:05:09.2 9:34  39  98       F3039    242      233      690      
491   1180 Stephanie Clark              F      Salem              OR    US      2:05:19.3 9:34  35  99       F3039    242      234      690      
492   1176 Joel Clark                   M      Salem              OR    US      2:05:19.5 9:34  30  98       M3039    156      255      438      
493   1866 Vicki Sarazin                F      Sherwood           OR    US      2:05:21.3 9:35  64  2        F6069    27       235      690      
494   1191 Shannon Cogan                F      Portland           OR    US      2:05:28.3 9:35  27  79       F2029    184      236      690      
495   2122 Aaron Ridde                  M      Hillsboro          OR    US      2:05:32.6 9:35  47  50       M4049    96       256      438      
496   1960 Kathy Taunton                F      Boise              ID    US      2:05:37.3 9:36  61  3        F6069    27       237      690      
497   1274 Kim Eggerud                  F      Cle Elum           WA    US      2:05:38.0 9:36  48  33       F4049    131      238      690      
498   1992 Colleen Turpen               F      Portland           OR    US      2:05:38.7 9:36  23  80       F2029    184      239      690      
499   1280 Rob English                  M      Medford            OR    US      2:05:39.1 9:36  49  51       M4049    96       257      438      
500   1155 McKenzie Carlson             F      Mill Creek         WA    US      2:05:39.8 9:36  28  81       F2029    184      240      690      
501   1993 Laura Turpen                 F      Roseburg           OR    US      2:05:40.4 9:36  25  82       F2029    184      241      690      
502   1901 James Shevlin                M      Terrebonne         OR    US      2:05:40.8 9:36  54  28       M5059    57       258      438      
503   1282 Melissa Engstrom             F      Vancouver          WA    US      2:05:45.2 9:36  36  100      F3039    242      242      690      
504   1914 Samantha Sinn                F      Silverton          OR    US      2:05:45.7 9:37  19  9        F1519    16       243      690      
505   2128 Josh Thrower                 M      Los Angeles        CA    US      2:05:50.1 9:37  33  99       M3039    156      259      438      
506   1600 Taylor Madden                M      Eugene             OR    US      2:05:58.0 9:37  40  52       M4049    96       260      438      
507   1502 Nikki Kelley                 F      Bend                             2:06:02.9 9:38  64  4        F6069    27       244      690      
508   1570 Fae Leslie Hoffman           F      Bend               OR    US      2:06:04.5 9:38  29  83       F2029    184      245      690      
509   2073 Ashlie Yee                   F      Bend               OR    US      2:06:09.8 9:38  39  101      F3039    242      246      690      
510   1359 Robert Granato               M      Naperville         IL    US      2:06:12.2 9:39  48  53       M4049    96       261      438      
511   1358 Amy Granato                  F      Naperville         IL    US      2:06:12.4 9:39  47  34       F4049    131      247      690      
512   1435 Kristen Hoffman              F      Tangent            OR    US      2:06:22.5 9:39  25  84       F2029    184      248      690      
513   1040 Lynn Baker                   F      Bend               OR    US      2:06:25.1 9:40  36  102      F3039    242      249      690      
514   1284 Amy Espinosa                 F      Lake Oswego        OR    US      2:06:30.2 9:40  47  35       F4049    131      250      690      
515   1094 Jillian Bliss                F      Hood River         OR    US      2:06:32.5 9:40  35  103      F3039    242      251      690      
516   1210 John Coryell                 M      Beaverton          OR    US      2:06:36.9 9:40  48  54       M4049    96       262      438      
517   1207 Tom Cornilliac               M      Bend               OR    US      2:06:37.1 9:40  48  55       M4049    96       263      438      
518   1854 Adam Russell                 M      Boise              ID    US      2:06:40.3 9:41  29  64       M2029    94       264      438      
519   1390 Cam Harmon                   M      Bend               OR    US      2:06:42.1 9:41  36  100      M3039    156      265      438      
520   1195 Nickolas Colton              M      Portland           OR    US      2:06:50.5 9:41  26  65       M2029    94       266      438      
521   1159 Anita Case                   F      Richland           WA    US      2:06:51.3 9:42  62  5        F6069    27       252      690      
522   1809 Kathleen Rafish              F      Portland           OR    US      2:06:53.2 9:42  57  16       F5059    80       253      690      
523   2074 Gabrielle Yelland            F      Portland           OR    US      2:06:59.8 9:42  27  85       F2029    184      254      690      
524   1371 Babette Grunwald             F      Philomath          OR    US      2:07:00.9 9:42  52  17       F5059    80       255      690      
525   1643 Susan McGreer                F      Portland           OR    US      2:07:01.7 9:42  53  18       F5059    80       256      690      
526   1434 Andy Hoffman                 M      Redmond            OR    US      2:07:02.1 9:42  45  56       M4049    96       267      438      
527   1653 Payton Meisner               F      Vancouver          WA    US      2:07:09.4 9:43  24  86       F2029    184      257      690      
528   2119 Justin Dernison              M      Portland           OR    US      2:07:10.9 9:43  40  57       M4049    96       268      438      
529   1029 Elizabeth Arnold             F      Prospect           OR    US      2:07:11.0 9:43  31  104      F3039    242      258      690      
530   2025 Chris Watson                 M      Bend               OR    US      2:07:14.5 9:43  52  29       M5059    57       269      438      
531   1432 Meghan Hoey                  F      Bend               OR    US      2:07:21.8 9:44  34  105      F3039    242      259      690      
532   1433 Shane Hoey                   M      Bend               OR    US      2:07:22.8 9:44  34  101      M3039    156      270      438      
533   1745 Debora Olsson                F      Seattle            WA    US      2:07:23.2 9:44  30  106      F3039    242      260      690      
534   1512 Pauline Kinneman             F      Bend               OR    US      2:07:26.2 9:44  65  6        F6069    27       261      690      
535   1788 Tawnya Peterson              F      Portland           OR    US      2:07:29.1 9:44  45  36       F4049    131      262      690      
536   1413 Karyn Hede                   F      Richland           WA    US      2:07:32.9 9:45  54  19       F5059    80       263      690      
537   1104 John Bowers                  M      Corvallis          OR    US      2:07:40.4 9:45  34  102      M3039    156      271      438      
538   1287 Leanne Falzon                F      Portland           OR    US      2:07:48.7 9:46  25  87       F2029    184      264      690      
539   2043 Gianina Whiteside            F      Hillsboro          OR    US      2:07:59.5 9:47  36  107      F3039    242      265      690      
540   1939 Sondra Steiner               F      Eugene             OR    US      2:08:09.7 9:47  35  108      F3039    242      266      690      
541   1954 Michael Sullivan             M      Bend               OR    US      2:08:11.7 9:48  53  30       M5059    57       272      438      
542   1845 Nick Ronan                   M      Bend               OR    US      2:08:12.3 9:48  65  9        M6069    18       273      438      
543   1055 Kristin Bates                F      Bend               OR    US      2:08:12.8 9:48  26  88       F2029    184      267      690      
544   1333 Kevin Gehrig                 M      Bend               OR    US      2:08:16.4 9:48  47  58       M4049    96       274      438      
545   1334 Tera Gibb                    F      Meridian           ID    US      2:08:37.9 9:50  36  109      F3039    242      268      690      
546   2134 Mary Van Steenbergen         M      Portland           OR    US      2:08:40.9 9:50  27  66       M2029    94       275      438      
547   1700 Pranav Nakate                M      Hillsboro          OR    US      2:08:43.8 9:50  30  103      M3039    156      276      438      
548   1860 Kao Saechao                  M      Troutdale          OR    US      2:08:43.9 9:50  39  104      M3039    156      277      438      
549   1364 Jessica Greif                F      Brooklyn           NY    US      2:08:45.3 9:50  40  37       F4049    131      269      690      
550   2100 Gary Xu                      M      Bend               OR    US      2:08:51.4 9:51  38  105      M3039    156      278      438      
551   1925 Mallory Soares               F      Portland           OR    US      2:08:58.2 9:51  24  89       F2029    184      270      690      
552   1822 Becky Raymond                F      Bend               OR    US      2:08:59.9 9:51  41  38       F4049    131      271      690      
553   1620 Angela Mathisen              F      Eugene             OR    US      2:09:00.2 9:51  36  110      F3039    242      272      690      
554   1004 Devin Adams                  M      Bend               OR    US      2:09:03.6 9:52  37  106      M3039    156      279      438      
555   2078 Chris Young                  M      Beaverton          OR    US      2:09:13.3 9:52  40  59       M4049    96       280      438      
556   1119 Isabella Broderick-Forster   F      Somerville         MA    US      2:09:17.3 9:53  27  90       F2029    184      273      690      
557   1131 Janet Burgess                F      Salem              OR    US      2:09:22.2 9:53  58  20       F5059    80       274      690      
558   1025 Sharla Andresen              F      Bend               OR    US      2:09:24.7 9:53  53  21       F5059    80       275      690      
559   1518 Suesan Klimowicz             F      Portland           OR    US      2:09:32.7 9:54  57  22       F5059    80       276      690      
560   1067 Danielle Becka               F      Austin             TX    US      2:09:36.7 9:54  31  111      F3039    242      277      690      
561   1088 Laura Bishop                 F      Boise              ID    US      2:09:41.4 9:54  54  23       F5059    80       278      690      
562   1847 Rhonda Rose                  F      Camas              WA    US      2:09:42.9 9:55  38  112      F3039    242      279      690      
563   1480 Connor Johnson               M      Bend               OR    US      2:09:46.2 9:55  30  107      M3039    156      281      438      
564   1748 Kirsten Orand                F      Portland           OR    US      2:09:48.9 9:55  37  113      F3039    242      280      690      
565   1747 Austin Orand                 M      Portland           OR    US      2:09:50.0 9:55  37  108      M3039    156      282      438      
566   1223 Lindsay Crowe                F      Portland           OR    US      2:09:52.4 9:55  26  91       F2029    184      281      690      
567   1595 Stacey Lynch                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:10:00.8 9:56  54  24       F5059    80       282      690      
568   1994 Adam Uhler                   M      Buckley            WA    US      2:10:01.4 9:56  43  60       M4049    96       283      438      
569   1065 Pete Beck                    M      Bend               OR    US      2:10:03.3 9:56  58  31       M5059    57       284      438      
570   1740 Andrea Ollila                F      Portland           OR    US      2:10:08.0 9:57  22  92       F2029    184      283      690      
571   1194 Micah Colson                 M      Vancouver          WA    US      2:10:09.5 9:57  20  67       M2029    94       285      438      
572   1794 Stephanie Pickert            F      Bend               OR    US      2:10:10.9 9:57  38  114      F3039    242      284      690      
573   1379 Rachelle Haines              F      Salem              OR    US      2:10:14.4 9:57  38  115      F3039    242      285      690      
574   1455 Anna Hume                    F      Bend               OR    US      2:10:14.6 9:57  27  93       F2029    184      286      690      
575   1647 Roslyn McMurray              F      Talent             OR    US      2:10:17.1 9:57  26  94       F2029    184      287      690      
576   1601 Kenzie Maddigan              F      Bend               OR    US      2:10:17.2 9:57  28  95       F2029    184      288      690      
577   1692 Kerry Muldowney              F      North Bend         OR    US      2:10:19.6 9:57  33  116      F3039    242      289      690      
578   1097 Elena Bloudek                F      Portland           OR    US      2:10:19.7 9:57  30  117      F3039    242      290      690      
579   1638 Sarah McDougall              F      Bend               OR    US      2:10:33.6 9:58  48  39       F4049    131      291      690      
580   1230 Bryna Curry                  F      Bend               OR    US      2:10:54.1 10:00 32  118      F3039    242      292      690      
581   1346 Sarah Goble                  F      Seattle            WA    US      2:10:56.7 10:00 41  40       F4049    131      293      690      
582   1218 Randy Cribbs                 M      Clackamas          OR    US      2:10:59.9 10:00 56  32       M5059    57       286      438      
583   1666 Rae Miller                   F      Newcastle          WA    US      2:11:00.0 10:00 47  41       F4049    131      294      690      
584   1642 Sean McGee                   M      Seattle            WA    US      2:11:02.0 10:01 53  33       M5059    57       287      438      
585   1950 Amber Streifel               F      Puyallup           OR    US      2:11:02.1 10:01 33  119      F3039    242      295      690      
586   1332 Maya Gates-Seymour           F      Portland           OR    US      2:11:02.4 10:01 34  120      F3039    242      296      690      
587   1254 Alys Dimercurio              F      Chico              CA    US      2:11:04.4 10:01 31  121      F3039    242      297      690      
588   1168 Jeff Christensen             M      Salemkeizer        OR    US      2:11:06.3 10:01 55  34       M5059    57       288      438      
589   1069 Leah Becknell                F      Camas              WA    US      2:11:14.2 10:02 54  25       F5059    80       298      690      
590   1527 Vera Kolias                  F      Portland           OR    US      2:11:20.3 10:02 48  42       F4049    131      299      690      
591   1009 Casondra Albrecht            F      Beaverton          OR    US      2:11:20.6 10:02 31  122      F3039    242      300      690      
592   1849 Susie Rossi                  F      Bend               OR    US      2:11:30.6 10:03 50  26       F5059    80       301      690      
593   1109 Miranda Bradeen              F      Portland           OR    US      2:11:34.5 10:03 32  123      F3039    242      302      690      
594   1971 Cathi Thornton               F      Seattle            WA    US      2:11:48.5 10:04 49  43       F4049    131      303      690      
595   1330 Sunny Gascon                 F      Camas              WA    US      2:11:50.0 10:04 40  44       F4049    131      304      690      
596   2030 Courtney Wedel               F      Truckee            CA    US      2:12:02.9 10:05 25  96       F2029    184      305      690      
597   2055 Hannah Wilson                F      Portland           OR    US      2:12:03.8 10:05 26  97       F2029    184      306      690      
598   2085 Ben Coffin                   M      Redmond            OR    US      2:12:06.6 10:06 35  109      M3039    156      289      438      
599   1484 Kim Johnson                  F      Bend               OR    US      2:12:12.9 10:06 50  27       F5059    80       307      690      
600   1306 Kelly Forslund               F      Seattle            WA    US      2:12:14.8 10:06 54  28       F5059    80       308      690      
601   1312 Teresa Francis               F      Seattle            WA    US      2:12:16.7 10:06 49  45       F4049    131      309      690      
602   1146 Chad Campbell                M      Bend               OR    US      2:12:19.4 10:07 47  61       M4049    96       290      438      
603   2071 Gene Yasuda                  M      Bend               OR    US      2:12:47.7 10:09 53  35       M5059    57       291      438      
604   2135 Brooke Gateley Meier         F      Portland           OR    US      2:12:59.1 10:10 38  124      F3039    242      310      690      
605   1587 Reilly Loveland              F      Portland           OR    US      2:12:59.8 10:10 30  125      F3039    242      311      690      
606   1769 Lynette Patterson            F      Bend               OR    US      2:13:02.2 10:10 64  7        F6069    27       312      690      
607   1877 Jamie Schoettlin             F      Lake Oswego        OR    US      2:13:02.6 10:10 34  126      F3039    242      313      690      
608   1058 Sarah Baxter                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:13:03.9 10:10 33  127      F3039    242      314      690      
609   1864 Emma Samard                  F      Philomath          OR    US      2:13:10.5 10:10 21  98       F2029    184      315      690      
610   1584 Tara Longfellow              F      Portland           OR    US      2:13:15.2 10:11 30  128      F3039    242      316      690      
611   1659 Adam Michell                 M      Bend               OR    US      2:13:42.3 10:13 47  62       M4049    96       292      438      
612   1197 Cheryl Conrad                F      Portland           OR    US      2:13:48.5 10:13 60  8        F6069    27       317      690      
613   1462 Jodi Husband                 F      Powell Butte       OR    US      2:13:53.8 10:14 48  46       F4049    131      318      690      
614   1437 Nancy Hoffman                F      Redmond            OR    US      2:13:58.2 10:14 44  47       F4049    131      319      690      
615   1365 Robert Greisser              M      Portland           OR    US      2:14:04.0 10:15 24  68       M2029    94       293      438      
616   2042 Sierra White                 F      Portland           OR    US      2:14:07.2 10:15 32  129      F3039    242      320      690      
617   1968 Bradley Thomson              M      Portland           OR    US      2:14:09.4 10:15 34  110      M3039    156      294      438      
618   1388 Rosemary Harding             F      Happy Valley       OR    US      2:14:23.6 10:16 69  9        F6069    27       321      690      
619   1841 Rebecca Roehm                F      Portland           OR    US      2:14:29.3 10:16 39  130      F3039    242      322      690      
620   1399 Donna Harris                 F      Salem              OR    US      2:14:58.1 10:19 48  48       F4049    131      323      690      
621   1792 Jasmine Pham                 F      Portland           OR    US      2:15:01.4 10:19 16  10       F1519    16       324      690      
622   1668 Braulio Miranda              M      Portland           OR    US      2:15:03.5 10:19 40  63       M4049    96       295      438      
623   1741 Spencer Ollila               M      Casper             WY    US      2:15:09.5 10:20 26  69       M2029    94       296      438      
624   1969 Kimberly Thomson             F      Hood River         OR    US      2:15:12.5 10:20 29  99       F2029    184      325      690      
625   2018 Jayme Wantowski              F      Sandy              OR    US      2:15:13.3 10:20 38  131      F3039    242      326      690      
626   1008 Chantal Alatorre             F      Oakland            CA    US      2:15:16.8 10:20 26  100      F2029    184      327      690      
627   1331 Elliott Gates                M      West Linn          OR    US      2:15:16.9 10:20 39  111      M3039    156      297      438      
628   1817 Brian Rasefske               M      Minneapolis        MN    US      2:15:18.8 10:20 55  36       M5059    57       298      438      
629   1706 Jeremy Needham               M      Damascus           OR    US      2:15:20.2 10:20 42  64       M4049    96       299      438      
630   1579 Chrissy Lipp                 F      Talent             OR    US      2:15:27.6 10:21 41  49       F4049    131      328      690      
631   2105 Tom Bain                     M      Bend               OR    US      2:15:32.5 10:21                                300      438      
632   1313 Peggy Frede                  F      Bend               OR    US      2:15:39.0 10:22 62  10       F6069    27       329      690      
633   1871 Sonia Schaeffer              F      Saint Paul         MN    US      2:15:49.5 10:23 47  50       F4049    131      330      690      
634   1125 Cindy Bruckner-Lea           F      Richland           WA    US      2:15:54.1 10:23 57  29       F5059    80       331      690      
635   1289 Erin Fanshier                F      Portland           OR    US      2:15:54.7 10:23 35  132      F3039    242      332      690      
636   2014 Cassie Walling               F      Bend               OR    US      2:15:58.3 10:23 38  133      F3039    242      333      690      
637   1830 Jeremy Rhyne                 M      Richwood           TX    US      2:16:01.3 10:23 44  65       M4049    96       301      438      
638   1831 Leslie Rhyne                 M      Bend               OR    US      2:16:04.0 10:24 37  112      M3039    156      302      438      
639   1510 Julia Khvasechko             F      Portland           OR    US      2:16:16.3 10:25 44  51       F4049    131      334      690      
640   1767 Chloe Pastori                F      Garberville        CA    US      2:16:19.8 10:25 41  52       F4049    131      335      690      
641   1113 Jennifer Brady               F      Bend               OR    US      2:16:20.9 10:25 45  53       F4049    131      336      690      
642   1594 Shannon Lyle                 F      Aurora             CO    US      2:16:23.3 10:25 32  134      F3039    242      337      690      
643   1419 Lee Hendricks                M      Bend               OR    US      2:16:36.2 10:26 62  10       M6069    18       303      438      
644   2029 Kelsea Weber                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:16:41.0 10:27 25  101      F2029    184      338      690      
645   1958 Verona Tannock               F      Nanaimo            BC    CA      2:16:44.5 10:27 34  135      F3039    242      339      690      
646   1183 Rebekah Clinger-Prince       F      Seattle            WA    US      2:16:45.5 10:27 37  136      F3039    242      340      690      
647   1285 Anna Evans                   F      Oregon City        OR    US      2:16:51.3 10:27 33  137      F3039    242      341      690      
648   1273 Scott Egge                   M      Saint Paulst. Paul MN    US      2:16:51.9 10:27 51  37       M5059    57       304      438      
649   1294 Tracy Fentress               F      Portland           OR    US      2:16:56.0 10:28 49  54       F4049    131      342      690      
650   1278 Lindsey Ellison              F      Portland           OR    US      2:16:57.6 10:28 40  55       F4049    131      343      690      
651   1329 Emilio Garza                 M      Seattle            WA    US      2:17:01.9 10:28 29  70       M2029    94       305      438      
652   1400 Evan Harris                  M      Salem              OR    US      2:17:04.0 10:28 53  38       M5059    57       306      438      
653   1442 Mat Honan                    M      San Francisco      CA    US      2:17:19.3 10:29 46  66       M4049    96       307      438      
654   1807 Suzanne Puryear              F      Spokane            WA    US      2:17:21.5 10:30 29  102      F2029    184      344      690      
655   1806 Alex Puryear                 M      Spokane            WA    US      2:17:22.2 10:30 29  71       M2029    94       308      438      
656   1535 Chris Kowalski               M      Seattle            WA    US      2:17:24.9 10:30 28  72       M2029    94       309      438      
657   1100 Morgan Bolen                 F      Portland           OR    US      2:17:26.8 10:30 27  103      F2029    184      345      690      
658   1961 Rachael Tayce                F      Newport            KY    US      2:17:37.6 10:31 37  138      F3039    242      346      690      
659   1761 Sarah Pagano                 F      Stayton            OR    US      2:17:54.4 10:32 32  139      F3039    242      347      690      
660   1367 Dusty Gronemyer              F      Bend               OR    US      2:17:55.8 10:32 38  140      F3039    242      348      690      
661   1639 Milica McDowell              F      Bozeman            MT    US      2:17:55.8 10:32 41  56       F4049    131      349      690      
662   1072 Judy Bell                    F      Richland           WA    US      2:17:58.6 10:32 72  1        F7079    6        350      690      
663   1963 Dylan Taylor                 M      Seattle            WA    US      2:17:59.8 10:33 27  73       M2029    94       310      438      
664   1816 Kirsten Rarich               F      Seattle            WA    US      2:18:00.6 10:33 27  104      F2029    184      351      690      
665   1965 Andy Tenbrink                M      Reno               NV    US      2:18:07.4 10:33 44  67       M4049    96       311      438      
666   1918 Donna Small                  F      Bend               OR    US      2:18:09.4 10:33 63  11       F6069    27       352      690      
667   1882 Rebecca Seago-Coyle          F      Bend               OR    US      2:18:09.9 10:33 44  57       F4049    131      353      690      
668   1401 Kayla Harris                 F      Seattle            WA    US      2:18:09.9 10:33 26  105      F2029    184      354      690      
669   2050 Patty Wilkerson              F      Portland           OR    US      2:18:12.0 10:33 31  141      F3039    242      355      690      
670   2083 Brandon Zornado              M      Bend               OR    US      2:18:40.6 10:36 32  113      M3039    156      312      438      
671   1924 Rebecca Snead                F      Bend               OR    US      2:18:55.1 10:37 42  58       F4049    131      356      690      
672   1482 Jasmine Johnson              F      Bend               OR    US      2:19:02.0 10:37 25  106      F2029    184      357      690      
673   1470 Hillary Inglis               F      Bend               OR    US      2:19:02.1 10:37 25  107      F2029    184      358      690      
674   1485 Jenny Johnston               F      Bend               OR    US      2:19:06.0 10:38 40  59       F4049    131      359      690      
675   2048 Mary Jo Wiggins              F      Nashville          TN    US      2:19:11.1 10:38 48  60       F4049    131      360      690      
676   1946 Lisa Strawn                  F      Franklin           TN    US      2:19:13.6 10:38 39  142      F3039    242      361      690      
677   1799 Bryan Pohl                   M      Tillamook          OR    US      2:19:18.2 10:39 39  114      M3039    156      313      438      
678   1577 Erika Link                   F      Kent               WA    US      2:19:18.2 10:39 35  143      F3039    242      362      690      
679   1160 Skye Cassano                 M      Ridgefield         WA    US      2:19:31.7 10:40 46  68       M4049    96       314      438      
680   1398 Chelsea Harris               F      Ridgefield         WA    US      2:19:32.0 10:40 44  61       F4049    131      363      690      
681   1533 Hannah Kosel                 F      Minnesota City     MN    US      2:19:35.4 10:40 22  108      F2029    184      364      690      
682   1791 Tara Pettinger               F      Vancouver          WA    US      2:19:40.6 10:40 28  109      F2029    184      365      690      
683   1245 Miranda Delgado              F      Redmond            OR    US      2:19:42.7 10:40 36  144      F3039    242      366      690      
684   1143 Jessica Callinan             F      Bend               OR    US      2:19:47.7 10:41 26  110      F2029    184      367      690      
685   1891 Maya Shamsuddin              F      Portland           OR    US      2:20:02.9 10:42 24  111      F2029    184      368      690      
686   1932 Sara Speir                   F      Bend               OR    US      2:20:28.5 10:44 33  145      F3039    242      369      690      
687   1414 Greg Hedger                  M      Bend               OR    US      2:20:29.3 10:44 60  11       M6069    18       315      438      
688   2065 Marie Wourms                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:20:29.3 10:44 33  146      F3039    242      370      690      
689   1899 Kim Sherman Nielsen          F      Renton             WA    US      2:20:39.1 10:45 50  30       F5059    80       371      690      
690   2001 Erik Vanderlip               M      Lake Oswego        OR    US      2:20:47.2 10:45 39  115      M3039    156      316      438      
691   1246 Emma Dennie                  F      Newberg            OR    US      2:20:48.3 10:45 21  112      F2029    184      372      690      
692   1421 Sue Herringshaw              F      Burns              OR    US      2:20:50.0 10:46 56  31       F5059    80       373      690      
693   1591 Nancy Lowery                 F      Hayden             ID    US      2:20:54.5 10:46 60  12       F6069    27       374      690      
694   1261 Pam Dubrock                  F      Newman Lake        WA    US      2:20:58.6 10:46 63  13       F6069    27       375      690      
695   1828 Sherri Rex                   F      Bend               OR    US      2:20:59.8 10:46 43  62       F4049    131      376      690      
696   1983 Megan Townsend               F      Pullman            WA    US      2:21:01.0 10:46 28  113      F2029    184      377      690      
697   1089 Rachel Bishop                F      Portland           OR    US      2:21:06.6 10:47 32  147      F3039    242      378      690      
698   1098 Ryan Bluebaugh               M      Bend               OR    US      2:21:07.2 10:47 33  116      M3039    156      317      438      
699   1087 Lance Bishop                 M      Boise              ID    US      2:21:07.3 10:47 34  117      M3039    156      318      438      
700   1810 Angie Ragan                  F      Olympia            WA    US      2:21:10.5 10:47 50  32       F5059    80       379      690      
701   1504 Pamela Kelly                 F      Olympia            WA    US      2:21:10.5 10:47 55  33       F5059    80       380      690      
702   1479 Anna Johnson                 F      Las Vegas          NV    US      2:21:15.7 10:47 49  63       F4049    131      381      690      
703   1096 Jim Blosser                  M      Chicago            IL    US      2:21:52.8 10:50 60  12       M6069    18       319      438      
704   1310 Fiona Fox                    F      Bend               OR    US      2:21:52.9 10:50 38  148      F3039    242      382      690      
705   1494 Ryan Karvola                 M      Chicago            IL    US      2:21:53.6 10:50 42  69       M4049    96       320      438      
706   1762 Hannah Parker                F      Bend               OR    US      2:21:54.7 10:50 28  114      F2029    184      383      690      
707   1526 Rhonda Kokot                 F      Chicago            IL    US      2:21:55.7 10:51 46  64       F4049    131      384      690      
708   1720 Janice Niederriter           F      Chicago            IL    US      2:21:56.5 10:51 58  34       F5059    80       385      690      
709   2015 Kelly Walsh                  F      Portland           OR    US      2:22:04.5 10:51 35  149      F3039    242      386      690      
710   1697 Justin Myers                 M      Portland           OR    US      2:22:04.9 10:51 39  118      M3039    156      321      438      
711   1142 Elizabeth Callahan           F      Scappoose          OR    US      2:22:07.9 10:51 28  115      F2029    184      387      690      
712   1045 Aimee Bannwarth              F      Omak               WA    US      2:22:14.2 10:52 24  116      F2029    184      388      690      
713   1590 Michael Lowery               M      Hayden             ID    US      2:22:32.8 10:53 60  13       M6069    18       322      438      
714   1182 Jami Cline                   F      Bend               OR    US      2:22:34.1 10:53 36  150      F3039    242      389      690      
715   1760 Wencesley Paez               M      Portland           OR    US      2:22:39.4 10:54 49  70       M4049    96       323      438      
716   2059 Ann Wise                     F      Estes Park         CO    US      2:22:46.4 10:54 63  14       F6069    27       390      690      
717   1695 James Muntz                  M      Bend               OR    US      2:22:55.3 10:55 43  71       M4049    96       324      438      
718   1637 Sherman McDonald             M      Dewitt             MI    US      2:22:55.6 10:55 54  39       M5059    57       325      438      
719   1221 Julie Cromwell               F      Medford            OR    US      2:22:59.3 10:55 46  65       F4049    131      391      690      
720   1251 Tina Dickson                 F      Madras             OR    US      2:23:22.0 10:57 39  151      F3039    242      392      690      
721   1149 Sarah Cantrell               F      Keno               OR    US      2:23:24.2 10:57 35  152      F3039    242      393      690      
722   2034 Jennifer Welander            F      Bend               OR    US      2:23:25.4 10:57 47  66       F4049    131      394      690      
723   1662 Leslie Milam                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:23:25.7 10:57 31  153      F3039    242      395      690      
724   1649 Brandie McNamee              F      Madras             OR    US      2:23:36.0 10:58 35  154      F3039    242      396      690      
725   1080 Torrie Berry                 F      Malaga             WA    US      2:23:40.9 10:59 30  155      F3039    242      397      690      
726   1079 Nathan Berry                 M      Malaga             WA    US      2:23:42.2 10:59 34  119      M3039    156      326      438      
727   1006 Shawn Adams                  M      Seattle            WA    US      2:23:46.2 10:59 46  72       M4049    96       327      438      
728   1099 Dan Boelens                  M      Maple Valley       WA    US      2:23:46.3 10:59 31  120      M3039    156      328      438      
729   1467 Parker Indorf                M      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      2:23:53.9 11:00 30  121      M3039    156      329      438      
730   1031 Christine Auer               F      Grants Pass        OR    US      2:24:02.2 11:00 47  67       F4049    131      398      690      
731   1023 Katie Anderson               F      Forest Grove       OR    US      2:24:04.7 11:00 30  156      F3039    242      399      690      
732   1890 Jennifer Sewitsky            F      Medford            OR    US      2:24:05.4 11:00 44  68       F4049    131      400      690      
733   288  Natalie Singer               F      Truckee            CA    US      2:24:08.5 11:01 30  157      F3039    242      401      690      
734   1476 Laura Jaremko                F      San Antonio        TX    US      2:24:10.3 11:01 24  117      F2029    184      402      690      
735   1395 Calyssa Harris               F      Bend               OR    US      2:24:13.9 11:01 26  118      F2029    184      403      690      
736   1440 Krissy Holmes                F      Klamath Falls      OR    US      2:24:23.1 11:02 38  158      F3039    242      404      690      
737   1592 Katie Ludahl                 F      Vancouver          WA    US      2:24:34.9 11:03 29  119      F2029    184      405      690      
738   1184 Laura Clingman               F      Bend               OR    US      2:24:42.9 11:03 33  159      F3039    242      406      690      
739   1777 Marel Pease                  F      Bend               OR    US      2:24:59.4 11:05 49  69       F4049    131      407      690      
740   1778 Robert Pease                 M      Bend               OR    US      2:25:02.7 11:05 47  73       M4049    96       330      438      
741   1256 MacKenzie Dixon              F      Missoula           MT    US      2:25:03.5 11:05 34  160      F3039    242      408      690      
742   1248 Shawn Destafney              F      Missoula           MT    US      2:25:04.5 11:05 35  161      F3039    242      409      690      
743   1186 Caitlin Clute                F      Missoula           MT    US      2:25:04.9 11:05 36  162      F3039    242      410      690      
744   1320 Kelly Fullerton              F      Missoula           MT    US      2:25:05.3 11:05 34  163      F3039    242      411      690      
745   1046 Liz Barany                   F      Bend               OR    US      2:25:20.2 11:06 37  164      F3039    242      412      690      
746   1387 Rachael Hara                 F      Portland           OR    US      2:25:30.5 11:07 23  120      F2029    184      413      690      
747   1148 Liz Cannon                   F      Portland           OR    US      2:25:32.0 11:07 41  70       F4049    131      414      690      
748   1634 Karen McClish                F      Portland           OR    US      2:25:32.1 11:07 45  71       F4049    131      415      690      
749   1793 Julie Pham                   F      Portland           OR    US      2:25:47.0 11:08 14  2        F0114    3        416      690      
750   2039 Lindsay Wengloski            F      Bend               OR    US      2:25:50.8 11:08 31  165      F3039    242      417      690      
751   1134 Bethany Burr                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:25:54.9 11:09 32  166      F3039    242      418      690      
752   1130 Allison Buntin               F      Bend               OR    US      2:25:56.3 11:09 30  167      F3039    242      419      690      
753   2058 Allison Wirth                F      Bend               OR    US      2:26:05.2 11:10 38  168      F3039    242      420      690      
754   1814 Lisbeth Ramos                F      Bendbend           OR    US      2:26:08.9 11:10 21  121      F2029    184      421      690      
755   1813 Leyvy Ramos                  F      Redmond            OR    US      2:26:38.6 11:12 23  122      F2029    184      422      690      
756   1344 Laura Gloria                 F      Clovis             CA    US      2:26:52.4 11:13 33  169      F3039    242      423      690      
757   1425 Denise Hilkey                F      Mount Hood Parkdal OR    US      2:26:56.5 11:14 47  72       F4049    131      424      690      
758   1426 Leticia Hill                 F      Bonanza            OR    US      2:27:07.2 11:14 37  170      F3039    242      425      690      
759   1416 Nicole Helms                 F      Vancouver          WA    US      2:27:12.1 11:15 37  171      F3039    242      426      690      
760   1880 Katelyn Scobba               F      Vancouver          WA    US      2:27:33.1 11:16 29  123      F2029    184      427      690      
761   1172 Frank Ciccone                M      Denver             CO    US      2:27:37.1 11:17 48  74       M4049    96       331      438      
762   1947 Jordan Stray                 F      Olympia            WA    US      2:27:40.1 11:17 29  124      F2029    184      428      690      
763   1509 Pete Keyes                   M      Seattle            WA    US      2:28:01.4 11:18 55  40       M5059    57       332      438      
764   1757 Joey Ottoy                   M      Billings           MT    US      2:28:06.6 11:19 32  122      M3039    156      333      438      
765   1911 Iman Simmons                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:28:14.4 11:19 46  73       F4049    131      429      690      
766   1895 Kirsten Shay                 F      Portland           OR    US      2:28:25.0 11:20 27  125      F2029    184      430      690      
767   1208 Jose Coronado                M      Irving             TX    US      2:28:39.8 11:21 36  123      M3039    156      334      438      
768   1161 Genesis Cerrato              F      Renton             WA    US      2:28:42.6 11:22 30  172      F3039    242      431      690      
769   1711 Carol-Ann Nelson             F      Bend               OR    US      2:28:54.0 11:22 36  173      F3039    242      432      690      
770   1259 Meghan Donovan               F      Bend               OR    US      2:28:56.6 11:23 27  126      F2029    184      433      690      
771   1690 Mohan Mudalagiriyappa        M      Irving             TX    US      2:29:47.0 11:27 40  75       M4049    96       335      438      
772   1671 Traci Mo                     F      Portland           OR    US      2:29:49.6 11:27 29  127      F2029    184      434      690      
773   1953 Connie Sturm                 F      Portland           OR    US      2:30:35.0 11:30 63  15       F6069    27       435      690      
774   2062 Jasper Wong                  M      Eugene             OR    US      2:30:50.9 11:31 30  124      M3039    156      336      438      
775   1783 Scott Permar                 M      Portland           OR    US      2:31:01.2 11:32 36  125      M3039    156      337      438      
776   1224 Jordan Culberson             F      Portland           OR    US      2:31:01.2 11:32 31  174      F3039    242      436      690      
777   1691 Kateel Muhs                  F      The Dalles         OR    US      2:31:11.7 11:33 27  128      F2029    184      437      690      
778   1589 Danielle Lower               F      The Dalles         OR    US      2:31:13.5 11:33 33  175      F3039    242      438      690      
779   1676 Breanna Mommaerts            F      Edgerton           WI    US      2:31:24.3 11:34 33  176      F3039    242      439      690      
780   1942 Tiffany Stewart              F      Portland           OR    US      2:31:24.9 11:34 41  74       F4049    131      440      690      
781   2099 Joel Fast                    M      Bend               OR    US      2:31:34.8 11:35 38  126      M3039    156      338      438      
782   1368 Jay Gronemyer                M      Bend               OR    US      2:31:35.7 11:35 39  127      M3039    156      339      438      
783   2053 Sunshine Willis              F      Bend               OR    US      2:31:46.9 11:36 39  177      F3039    242      441      690      
784   1297 Cliff Filley                 M      Albany             OR    US      2:31:48.5 11:36 43  76       M4049    96       340      438      
785   1564 Samuel Lee                   M      Kent               WA    US      2:31:49.1 11:36 35  128      M3039    156      341      438      
786   1938 Jamie Steiner                F      Bend               OR    US      2:31:51.1 11:36 36  178      F3039    242      442      690      
787   1798 Beckie Plaza                 F      West Linn          OR    US      2:31:51.6 11:36 58  35       F5059    80       443      690      
788   1239 Vanessa Davis                F      Bend               OR    US      2:31:58.3 11:37 37  179      F3039    242      444      690      
789   1458 Bex Hunter                   F      Bend               OR    US      2:31:59.3 11:37 25  129      F2029    184      445      690      
790   2112 Warren Nickerson             M      Sherwood           OR    US      2:32:05.9 11:37 55  41       M5059    57       342      438      
791   1407 Sabina Havkins               F      Seattle            WA    US      2:32:06.0 11:37 64  16       F6069    27       446      690      
792   1900 Amanda Shevlin               F      Bend               OR    US      2:32:08.1 11:37 28  130      F2029    184      447      690      
793   1157 Nancy Carr                   F      Redmond            OR    US      2:32:33.1 11:39 64  17       F6069    27       448      690      
794   1861 Kristine Saetern             F      Troutdale          OR    US      2:32:49.3 11:40 40  75       F4049    131      449      690      
795   1466 Amy Indorf                   F      Mountlake Terrace  WA    US      2:32:49.3 11:40 29  131      F2029    184      450      690      
796   1381 Amanda Hamilton              F      Bend               OR    US      2:32:52.6 11:41 39  180      F3039    242      451      690      
797   1863 Alika Sallas                 M      Portland           OR    US      2:33:16.7 11:43 25  74       M2029    94       343      438      
798   1795 Emily Pinkerton              F      Medford            OR    US      2:33:20.9 11:43 37  181      F3039    242      452      690      
799   1116 Shannon Bray                 F      Sparks             NV    US      2:33:30.0 11:44 53  36       F5059    80       453      690      
800   2054 Linda Clair Willits          F      Reno               NV    US      2:33:31.6 11:44 46  76       F4049    131      454      690      
801   2108 Brianna Hladysh              F      Bend               OR    US      2:33:43.5 11:45 19  11       F1519    16       455      690      
802   1755 Samantha Otis                F      Beaverton          OR    US      2:34:01.5 11:46 23  132      F2029    184      456      690      
803   1565 Stephanie Lehman             F      Vancouver          WA    US      2:34:04.6 11:46 53  37       F5059    80       457      690      
804   2098 Coco Hladysh                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:34:12.2 11:47 49  77       F4049    131      458      690      
805   1738 Steven Oliver                M      Mukilteo           WA    US      2:34:23.0 11:48 35  129      M3039    156      344      438      
806   1550 Katherine Lane               F      Olympia            WA    US      2:34:35.7 11:49 18  12       F1519    16       459      690      
807   1135 Erika Bury                   F      Tualatin           OR    US      2:34:36.2 11:49 32  182      F3039    242      460      690      
808   1855 Tammi Ryan                   F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      2:34:41.0 11:49 47  78       F4049    131      461      690      
809   1175 Christine Clancy             F      Seattle            WA    US      2:34:54.4 11:50 51  38       F5059    80       462      690      
810   1712 Eric Newburn                 M      Bend               OR    US      2:35:35.6 11:53 27  75       M2029    94       345      438      
811   2127 Justin Huff                  M      Keizer             OR    US      2:35:52.9 11:54 40  77       M4049    96       346      438      
812   1499 Kim Kaufman                  F      Redmond            OR    US      2:35:56.4 11:55 48  79       F4049    131      463      690      
813   1812 Anonymous Participant        F                               US      2:36:02.6 11:55 24  133      F2029    184      464      690      
814   1582 Sherrie Lockwood             F      Madras             OR    US      2:36:06.6 11:55 48  80       F4049    131      465      690      
815   1002 Jennelle Abesa               F      Redmond            OR    US      2:36:07.2 11:56 30  183      F3039    242      466      690      
816   1270 Alise Dutra                  F      Redmond            OR    US      2:36:08.7 11:56 31  184      F3039    242      467      690      
817   1026 Tess Andresen                F      Bend               OR    US      2:36:10.9 11:56 24  134      F2029    184      468      690      
818   1581 Justin Little                M      Vancouver          WA    US      2:36:31.2 11:57 35  130      M3039    156      347      438      
819   1005 Michelle Adams               F      The Dalles         OR    US      2:36:57.3 11:59 51  39       F5059    80       469      690      
820   1912 Megan Sinclair               F      Bend               OR    US      2:37:03.5 12:00 28  135      F2029    184      470      690      
821   1523 Heather Koch                 F      Redmond            OR    US      2:37:04.1 12:00 39  185      F3039    242      471      690      
822   1238 Rachael Davis                F      Bend               OR    US      2:37:16.6 12:01 28  136      F2029    184      472      690      
823   1301 Kathleen Flessner            F      Coos Bay           OR    US      2:38:01.6 12:04 27  137      F2029    184      473      690      
824   1300 Coleman Flessner             M      Coos Bay           OR    US      2:38:04.3 12:04 26  76       M2029    94       348      438      
825   1929 Steve Spangenberg            M      San Jose           CA    US      2:38:05.5 12:05 57  42       M5059    57       349      438      
826   1703 Chelsea Nares                F      The Dalles         OR    US      2:38:10.9 12:05 36  186      F3039    242      474      690      
827   1921 Rachell Smith                F      San Luis Obispo    CA    US      2:38:11.0 12:05 31  187      F3039    242      475      690      
828   1319 Terry Frye                   F      West Richland      WA    US      2:38:25.7 12:06 55  40       F5059    80       476      690      
829   1115 Susan Brain                  F      Kennewick          WA    US      2:38:25.8 12:06 75  2        F7079    6        477      690      
830   1624 Theresa Maul                 F      Bend               OR    US      2:38:33.1 12:07 60  18       F6069    27       478      690      
831   1150 Brooke Carlier               F      Enumclaw           WA    US      2:38:35.0 12:07 42  81       F4049    131      479      690      
832   1226 Brian Cunningham             M      Portland           OR    US      2:38:41.5 12:07 61  14       M6069    18       350      438      
833   2002 Youa Vang                    F      Hillsboro          OR    US      2:38:43.5 12:07 45  82       F4049    131      480      690      
834   1185 Kim Clowers                  F      Bend               OR    US      2:38:47.4 12:08 54  41       F5059    80       481      690      
835   1682 Mike Morgan                  M      La Pine            OR    US      2:38:57.8 12:09 53  43       M5059    57       351      438      
836   1694 Geny Munoz                   F      Alameda            CA    US      2:39:13.6 12:10 37  188      F3039    242      482      690      
837   1920 Jenniffer Smith              F      Bend               OR    US      2:40:01.0 12:13 47  83       F4049    131      483      690      
838   2038 Amy Weng                     F      Seattle            WA    US      2:40:29.3 12:16 29  138      F2029    184      484      690      
839   1317 Amy Fromherz                 F      Vancouver          WA    US      2:40:42.1 12:17 44  84       F4049    131      485      690      
840   1552 Katie Larson                 F      Denver             CO    US      2:41:08.6 12:19 34  189      F3039    242      486      690      
841   1066 Daniel Becka                 M      Austin             TX    US      2:41:17.5 12:19 35  131      M3039    156      352      438      
842   1019 Camille Anderson             F      Bonney Lake        WA    US      2:41:25.4 12:20 45  85       F4049    131      487      690      
843   2126 Tina Schindler               F      Keizer             OR    US      2:41:43.4 12:21 39  190      F3039    242      488      690      
844   1513 Tina Kipper                  F      The Dalles         OR    US      2:41:56.6 12:22 53  42       F5059    80       489      690      
845   1436 Kristin Hoffman              F      Ridgefield         WA    US      2:42:51.1 12:26 28  139      F2029    184      490      690      
846   1013 Brian Alley                  M      Portland           OR    US      2:42:55.7 12:27 36  132      M3039    156      353      438      
847   2086 J. Swearengin                M      Willits            CA    US      2:42:59.6 12:27 12  6        M0114    8        354      438      
848   1303 Rob Fletcher                 M      Seattle            WA    US      2:43:00.5 12:27 33  133      M3039    156      355      438      
849   1568 Dominique Leplattenier       F      Seattle            WA    US      2:43:01.1 12:27 29  140      F2029    184      491      690      
850   1557 K. Laughlin-Hall             F      Bend               OR    US      2:43:30.4 12:29 12  3        F0114    3        492      690      
851   1558 Kristine Laughlin-Hall       F      Bend               OR    US      2:43:32.4 12:30 37  191      F3039    242      493      690      
852   1803 Tim Presley                  M      Portland           OR    US      2:43:56.4 12:31 46  78       M4049    96       356      438      
853   1345 Norma A Gloria               F      Marysville         WA    US      2:44:01.2 12:32 52  43       F5059    80       494      690      
854   1508 Erin Kevin                   F      Bend               OR    US      2:44:05.8 12:32 37  192      F3039    242      495      690      
855   2000 Wendy Vandam                 F      Bend                             2:44:10.0 12:32 53  44       F5059    80       496      690      
856   1530 Crystal Korabek              F      Los Angeles        CA    US      2:44:25.2 12:34 33  193      F3039    242      497      690      
857   2013 Sarah Wallace                F      Talent             OR    US      2:44:43.2 12:35 40  86       F4049    131      498      690      
858   1206 Anna Cornilliac              F      Bend               OR    US      2:45:02.3 12:36 44  87       F4049    131      499      690      
859   1093 Bridgette Bleichner          F      Seattle            WA    US      2:45:14.5 12:37 31  194      F3039    242      500      690      
860   1349 Stephanie Goff               F      Medford            OR    US      2:45:25.4 12:38 31  195      F3039    242      501      690      
861   1128 Joseph Buell                 M      Liberty Lake       WA    US      2:45:43.1 12:40 36  134      M3039    156      357      438      
862   1973 Kristin Timm                 F      Everett            WA    US      2:45:45.7 12:40 53  45       F5059    80       502      690      
863   1363 Shannon Gregory              F      Ridgefield         WA    US      2:46:02.9 12:41 30  196      F3039    242      503      690      
864   1068 Josh Beckett                 M      Liberty Lake       WA    US      2:46:07.8 12:41 41  79       M4049    96       358      438      
865   1677 Sandra Montgomery            F      Bend               OR    US      2:46:07.9 12:41 59  46       F5059    80       504      690      
866   1545 Makenzie Laase               F      Coos Bay           OR    US      2:46:20.5 12:42 25  141      F2029    184      505      690      
867   1948 Athena Street                F      Milwaukie          OR    US      2:46:43.2 12:44 47  88       F4049    131      506      690      
868   1981 Tandi Toone                  F      Lees Summit        MO    US      2:46:43.8 12:44 41  89       F4049    131      507      690      
869   1708 Amy Neff                     F      Bend               OR    US      2:46:44.7 12:44 41  90       F4049    131      508      690      
870   1188 Samantha Codi Walker         F      Vancouver          WA    US      2:46:50.0 12:45 27  142      F2029    184      509      690      
871   1505 Caryl Kempfer                F      Bend               OR    US      2:46:55.6 12:45 64  19       F6069    27       510      690      
872   1646 Sara McLean                  F      Portland           OR    US      2:46:56.3 12:45 24  143      F2029    184      511      690      
873   1627 Sarah Mayes                  F      Bend               OR    US      2:46:58.1 12:45 70  3        F7079    6        512      690      
874   1007 Alma Aguiar                  F      Bend               OR    US      2:47:10.6 12:46 29  144      F2029    184      513      690      
875   1567 Kristin Leon                 F      Gresham            OR    US      2:47:13.9 12:46 30  197      F3039    242      514      690      
876   1292 Kathy Fedora                 F      San Jose           CA    US      2:47:25.6 12:47 43  91       F4049    131      515      690      
877   1870 Cecilie Schachte             F      Bend               OR    US      2:48:12.7 12:51 64  20       F6069    27       516      690      
878   1551 Christopher Larson           M      Denver             CO    US      2:48:17.9 12:51 32  135      M3039    156      359      438      
879   1405 Erik Hasenoehrl              M      Loveland           OH    US      2:48:55.1 12:54 52  44       M5059    57       360      438      
880   1619 Peter Mathiot                M      Oregon City        OR    US      2:48:55.8 12:54 31  136      M3039    156      361      438      
881   2017 Richard Wang                 M      Seattle            WA    US      2:48:58.8 12:54 30  137      M3039    156      362      438      
882   1735 Michele Oldroyd              F      Sammamish          WA    US      2:49:21.4 12:56 65  21       F6069    27       517      690      
883   1997 Robin Valyou                 F      Salem              OR    US      2:49:23.5 12:56 41  92       F4049    131      518      690      
884   1922 Renee Smith                  F      Portland           OR    US      2:49:38.5 12:57 25  145      F2029    184      519      690      
885   1892 Terry Shanley                M      Salem              OR    US      2:50:38.7 13:02 37  138      M3039    156      363      438      
886   1625 Kim Maurer                   F      Portland           OR    US      2:51:23.9 13:06 27  146      F2029    184      520      690      
887   1898 Holly Shelton                F      Franklin           TN    US      2:51:27.5 13:06 49  93       F4049    131      521      690      
888   1468 Jenn Ingebo                  F      Portland           OR    US      2:51:28.0 13:06 50  47       F5059    80       522      690      
889   1840 Lupe Rodriguez               F      Beaverton          OR    US      2:52:03.9 13:09 25  147      F2029    184      523      690      
890   1631 Tasmin McCain                F      Portland           OR    US      2:52:34.4 13:11 25  148      F2029    184      524      690      
891   2064 Lindsay Woods                F      Bend               OR    US      2:54:03.0 13:18 44  94       F4049    131      525      690      
892   1667 Sylvia Miller                F      Coos Bay           OR    US      2:55:28.9 13:24 30  198      F3039    242      526      690      
893   1930 Brian Spaulding              M      Bend               OR    US      2:55:33.4 13:25 29  77       M2029    94       364      438      
894   1020 Cindy Anderson               F      Redmond            OR    US      2:55:42.5 13:25 61  22       F6069    27       527      690      
895   1737 Rowan Oliver                 F      Mukilteo           WA    US      2:57:02.3 13:31 30  199      F3039    242      528      690      
896   1937 Greg Steiner                 M      Eugene             OR    US      2:57:13.5 13:32 33  139      M3039    156      365      438      
897   1556 Kaye Laughlin                F      Eagle River        AK    US      2:57:14.1 13:32 76  4        F7079    6        529      690      
898   1411 Lisa Heath                   F      New Port Richey    FL    US      2:57:17.4 13:33 32  200      F3039    242      530      690      
899   1336 Richard Gibson               M      New Plymouth       ID    US      2:58:08.0 13:36 64  15       M6069    18       366      438      
900   1874 Maureen Schlerf              F      Bend               OR    US      2:58:48.6 13:39 61  23       F6069    27       531      690      
901   1519 Anna Kline                   F      Portland           OR    US      2:59:39.0 13:43 33  201      F3039    242      532      690      
902   1678 Luanna Moore                 F      Redmond            OR    US      3:01:11.9 13:50 41  95       F4049    131      533      690      
903   4410 Runner Unknown                      Bend               OR    US      3:01:37.7 13:52                                                  
904   1340 Lori Gildehaus               F      Fairbanks          AK    US      3:01:53.8 13:54 41  96       F4049    131      534      690      
905   1138 Daysha Byers                 F      Rainier            WA    US      3:02:34.2 13:57 23  149      F2029    184      535      690      
906   1341 Charles Gilman               M      Rainier            WA    US      3:02:37.5 13:57 41  80       M4049    96       367      438      
907   1945 Rae Ann Straughan            F      Portland           OR    US      3:03:22.5 14:00 51  48       F5059    80       536      690      
908   1075 Miles Benefield              M      Bend               OR    US      3:05:23.9 14:10 32  140      M3039    156      368      438      
909   1076 Susie Benefield              F      Old Hickory        TN    US      3:05:26.9 14:10 61  24       F6069    27       537      690      
910   1554 Sharon Larson                F      San Diego          CA    US      3:05:51.8 14:12 60  25       F6069    27       538      690      
911   1606 Frank Manlove                M      San Diego          CA    US      3:05:54.4 14:12 56  45       M5059    57       369      438      
912   1928 Joyce Souza                  F      Beaverton          OR    US      3:06:16.0 14:14 40  97       F4049    131      539      690      
913   1501 Karolyn Kelley               F      Cove               OR    US      3:06:25.6 14:14 30  202      F3039    242      540      690      
914   1805 Deborah Provost              F      Talent             OR    US      3:06:53.4 14:16 55  49       F5059    80       541      690      
915   1626 Cherilyn Maxwell             F      Bend               OR    US      3:06:53.7 14:17 55  50       F5059    80       542      690      
916   1789 Allison Petit                F      Sherwood           OR    US      3:07:46.4 14:21 31  203      F3039    242      543      690      
917   1487 Debbi Jones                  F      Kennewick          WA    US      3:08:00.8 14:22 48  98       F4049    131      544      690      
918   1488 Kevin Jones                  M      Kennewick          WA    US      3:08:03.2 14:22 50  46       M5059    57       370      438      
919   1885 Keith Seely                  M      Palo Cedro         CA    US      3:09:12.8 14:27 58  47       M5059    57       371      438      
920   1137 Scott Bury                   M      Bend               OR    US      3:10:02.9 14:31 55  48       M5059    57       372      438      
921   1136 Jean Bury                    F      Bend               OR    US      3:10:04.3 14:31 53  51       F5059    80       545      690      
922   1586 Sandra Loring                F      Dallesport         WA    US      3:11:49.3 14:39 32  204      F3039    242      546      690      
923   1370 Brooke Grosz                 F      Brush Prairie      WA    US      3:11:57.3 14:40 17  13       F1519    16       547      690      
924   1369 Bobbie Grosz                 F      Brush Prairie      WA    US      3:11:59.2 14:40 52  52       F5059    80       548      690      
925   1021 Ila Anderson                 F      Chicago            IL    US      3:13:52.1 14:48 32  205      F3039    242      549      690      
926   1714 Patty Newman                 F      West Richland      WA    US      3:14:02.0 14:49 30  206      F3039    242      550      690      
927   1481 Jaden Johnson                M      Eugene             OR    US      3:15:35.7 14:56 17  3        M1519    4        373      438      
928   1014 Marci Allison                F      Bend               OR    US      3:16:08.2 14:59 50  53       F5059    80       551      690      
929   1453 Tracy Huettl                 M      Bend               OR    US      3:16:10.8 14:59 48  81       M4049    96       374      438      
930   1309 Robert Foust                 M      Washougal          WA    US      3:17:10.4 15:04 43  82       M4049    96       375      438      
931   1975 Shar Tobin                   F      Bend               OR    US      3:17:28.6 15:05 81  1        F8089    1        552      690      
932   1746 Andrea Opitz                 F      Clancy             MT    US      3:17:31.6 15:05 48  99       F4049    131      553      690      
933   2097 Sarah Heinly                 F      Bend               OR    US      3:17:32.4 15:05 21  150      F2029    184      554      690      
934   1974 Elizabeth Tobin              F      Helena             MT    US      3:17:32.6 15:05 52  54       F5059    80       555      690      
935   1051 Brandi Barry                 F      Redmond            OR    US      3:20:54.7 15:21 36  207      F3039    242      556      690      
936   1611 Juanita Martin               F      Bend               OR    US      3:20:56.7 15:21 56  55       F5059    80       557      690      
937   4082 Henry Crockett               M      Bend               OR    US      3:21:12.6 15:22 13  7        M0114    8        376      438      
938   1262 F.Lynn Dufur                 F      Central Point      OR    US      3:22:53.5 15:30 57  56       F5059    80       558      690      
939   1683 Katrina Morley               F      Scio               OR    US      3:23:23.1 15:32 30  208      F3039    242      559      690      
940   1316 Ann Frischkorn               F      Bend               OR    US      3:24:42.9 15:38 57  57       F5059    80       560      690      
941   2102 Kate Frischkorn              F      Bend               OR    US      3:24:46.7 15:38 25  151      F2029    184      561      690      
942   1972 Scott Thrower                M      Little Rock        AR    US      3:26:47.1 15:48 59  49       M5059    57       377      438      
943   1461 Marissa Hurley               F      Raymond            WA    US      3:29:39.6 16:01 17  14       F1519    16       562      690      
944   1736 Gregory Oliver               M      Bend               OR    US      3:30:10.1 16:03 47  83       M4049    96       378      438      
945   1713 Lili Newman                  F      Raymond            WA    US      3:31:35.5 16:10 32  209      F3039    242      563      690      
946   1154 Joni Carlson                 F      Bend               OR    US      3:34:47.8 16:24 59  58       F5059    80       564      690      
947   1202 Dusty Cooper                 F      Bothell            WA    US      3:34:51.0 16:25 46  100      F4049    131      565      690      
948   1447 Margaux Hought               F      Bendbend           OR    US      3:34:54.2 16:25 42  101      F4049    131      566      690      
949   2101 Susan Cline                  F      Bend               OR    US      3:36:09.9 16:31 72  5        F7079    6        567      690      
950   1538 Beverly Kropp                F      Bend               OR    US      3:42:11.3 16:58 72  6        F7079    6        568      690      
951   2113 Craig Boretz                 M      Bend               OR    US      3:43:03.1 17:02 66  16       M6069    18       379      438      
952   2114 Rachelle Jacover             F      Bend               OR    US      3:43:05.0 17:02 65  26       F6069    27       569      690      
953   1039 Manpreet Bains               F      Vancouver          WA    US      3:53:37.5 17:51 33  210      F3039    242      570      690      
954   1231 Nancy Cushman                F      Vancouver          WA    US      3:53:40.2 17:51 59  59       F5059    80       571      690      


F0114
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     O. Clark         1177 12  32      F      Naches WA US        
2     Julie Pham       1793 14  749     F      Portland OR US      
3     K. Laughlin-Hall 1557 12  850     F      Bend OR US          


F1519
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Kira Corbett    1205 18  41      F      Bend OR US              
2     Sheriane Greene 1360 18  42      F      Grass Valley CA US      
3     Mara Lovric     2084 15  120     F      Piedmont CA US          
4     Alli Young      2077 19  243     F      Corvallis OR US         
5     Sofia Stranieri 1944 19  254     F      Bend OR US              


F2029
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Hannah Lea         1562 21  26      F      Richland WA US      
2     Katherine Rosettie 1848 28  27      F      Seattle WA US       
3     Lauren Sharwood    1894 24  36      F      Portland OR US      
4     Kelsey Tracy       1984 25  39      F      Seattle WA US       
5     Kayla Mackie       1599 23  51      F      Lebanon OR US       


F3039
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Laura Lewis   1571 38  19      F      Forest Grove OR US      
2     Stella Parker 1764 36  22      F      Portland OR US          
3     Kelly Hurl    1460 36  38      F      McMinnville OR US       
4     Justine Reese 1823 35  44      F      Wasilla AK US           
5     Leah Vetsch   2006 34  47      F      Bend OR US              


F4049
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Ellen Kramer     1536 43  76      F      Bend OR US                
2     Cassie O'Brien   1733 47  78      F      Bend OR US                
3     Kathryn Gibson   1335 42  114     F      Salt Lake City UT US      
4     Sarah Coffman    1190 44  139     F      Portland OR US            
5     Colleen Richards 1832 45  142     F      Anchorage AK US           


F5059
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Bridget Dunn    1264 51  99      F      Estes Park CO US      
2     Chris Vergona   2005 53  119     F      Bend OR US            
3     Mary Hough      1445 56  276     F      Ashland OR US         
4     Jan Barron      1049 54  312     F      Bend OR US            
5     Charise Millard 1664 52  321     F      Bend OR US            


F6069
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Marilu Semph  1887 60  361     F      Portland OR US      
2     Vicki Sarazin 1866 64  493     F      Sherwood OR US      
3     Kathy Taunton 1960 61  496     F      Boise ID US         
4     Nikki Kelley  1502 64  507     F      Bend                
5     Anita Case    1159 62  521     F      Richland WA US      


F7079
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Judy Bell     1072 72  662     F      Richland WA US         
2     Susan Brain   1115 75  829     F      Kennewick WA US        
3     Sarah Mayes   1627 70  873     F      Bend OR US             
4     Kaye Laughlin 1556 76  897     F      Eagle River AK US      
5     Susan Cline   2101 72  949     F      Bend OR US             


F8089
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Shar Tobin 1975 81  931     F      Bend OR US      


M0114
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     T. Crockett          1220 12  30      M      Bend OR US           
2     Oliver Siemens       1908 13  176     M      Portland OR US       
3     Noah Laughlin-Hall   1559 13  327     M      Bend OR US           
4     Charlie Hayesstclair 1408 14  406     M      Etna CA US           
5     Cohen Engstrom       1281 13  458     M      Vancouver WA US      


M1519
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Nathan Robbins 1835 17  70      M      Bend OR US        
2     Cameron Harmon 1391 16  357     M      Bend OR US        
3     Jaden Johnson  1481 17  927     M      Eugene OR US      


M2029
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Ryan Lok      1583 28  1       M      Oakland CA US       
2     Alex Kimura   2104 28  4       M      Bend OR US          
3     Ingmar Prokop 1804 28  7       M      Portland OR US      
4     Morgan Oats   1732 25  10      M      Bendbend OR US      
5     Marcus Farris 1290 29  11      M      Bend OR US          


M3039
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Brett Holts     2125 37  2       M      Lake Oswego OR US       
2     Adrian Shipley  1903 32  3       M      Forest Grove OR US      
3     Chris Jones     2131 39  5       M      Bend OR US              
4     Jeremy Kalmus   1490 30  6       M      Sacramento CA US        
5     Blake Slonecker 1917 37  9       M      Prosser WA US           


M4049
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Dave Harms     1393 41  8       M      Bend OR US          
2     Geoff Harrison 1402 48  31      M      Austin TX US        
3     Mike Studer    1951 49  35      M      Salem OR US         
4     Sam Schwartz   1879 40  48      M      Salem OR US         
5     Adam Garren    1326 40  54      M      Portland OR US      


M5059
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Jim Beck        1064 53  62      M      Bend OR US           
2     Sid Wavrin      2027 55  81      M      Mabton WA US         
3     Eric Glaus      1343 57  98      M      Bend OR US           
4     Andrew Hamilton 1382 52  105     M      Portland OR US       
5     Todd Wiggins    334  50  111     M      Nashville TN US      


M6069
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Walter Vines   2007 60  92      M      Bend OR US             
2     Rich Herron    1422 65  291     M      Newman Lake WA US      
3     William Barron 1050 61  311     M      Bend OR US             
4     Sean Hanna     1384 62  320     M      Portland OR US         
5     Mike Abbadessa 1000 62  440     M      Bend OR US             


M7079
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Ted Coulson 1212 70  415     M      Seattle WA US      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.