Results For
Bend Marathon and Half 2021

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City              State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                          Time                Place                                        
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     3185 David Hamilton          M      Portland          OR    US      0:35:58.2 5:48  51  1        M5059    20       1        157      
2     3022 Stephen Bauer           M      San Francisco     CA    US      0:38:03.4 6:08  33  1        M3039    54       2        157      
3     3379 Angharad Porteous       F      Portland          OR    US      0:39:18.9 6:20  30  1        F3039    142      1        396      
4     3176 Katie Grissen           F      Bend              OR    US      0:40:15.8 6:29  32  2        F3039    142      2        396      
5     4149 H. Hurl                 M      McMinnville       OR    US      0:40:18.3 6:30  10  1        M0114    5        3        157      
6     3160 Shawn Gerber            M      Lakeview          OR    US      0:40:18.8 6:30  43  1        M4049    32       4        157      
7     3080 Martin Constien         M      Portland          OR    US      0:40:28.1 6:31  30  2        M3039    54       5        157      
8     3443 Steven Strickland       M      Seattle           WA    US      0:40:39.0 6:33  28  1        M2029    31       6        157      
9     3431 Mike Spencer            M      Bend              OR    US      0:40:40.9 6:33  45  2        M4049    32       7        157      
10    3240 Margaret Jones          F      Hood River        OR    US      0:41:26.2 6:41  26  1        F2029    82       3        396      
11    3065 Scott Chamberlain       M      Portland          OR    US      0:41:47.1 6:44  39  3        M3039    54       8        157      
12    3168 Benjamin Goodling       M      Portland          OR    US      0:41:53.6 6:45  33  4        M3039    54       9        157      
13    3540 Ian Nolan               M      Bend              OR    US      0:42:24.5 6:50  14  2        M0114    5        10       157      
14    3135 Johnny Flanagan         M      North Bend        OR    US      0:42:25.2 6:50  15  1        M1519    2        11       157      
15    3268 Scott Lea               M      Richland          WA    US      0:42:47.3 6:54  59  2        M5059    20       12       157      
16    3404 Spencer Schaub          M      Bend              OR    US      0:44:22.8 7:09  42  3        M4049    32       13       157      
17    3125 Nate Erickson           M      Dallas            OR    US      0:44:31.9 7:10  45  4        M4049    32       14       157      
18    3264 Chad Lapp               M      Bend              OR    US      0:44:32.4 7:11  37  5        M3039    54       15       157      
19    3258 Kris Koistinen          M      Bend              OR    US      0:44:35.1 7:11  39  6        M3039    54       16       157      
20    3433 Steve Sprang            M      Bend              OR    US      0:44:35.7 7:11  42  5        M4049    32       17       157      
21    3076 Katie Colasurdo         F      Eugene            OR    US      0:45:07.5 7:16  27  2        F2029    82       4        396      
22    3530 Brad Taylor             M      Bend              OR    US      0:45:16.0 7:18  47  6        M4049    32       18       157      
23    3255 A. Knox                 F      Bend              OR    US      0:45:32.1 7:20  12  1        F0114    2        5        396      
24    3256 Suzanne Knox            F      Bend              OR    US      0:45:32.6 7:20  48  1        F4049    80       6        396      
25    3038 Stevi Bratschie         F      Bend              OR    US      0:45:39.1 7:21  32  3        F3039    142      7        396      
26    3043 Shane Buening           M      Bend              OR    US      0:46:01.0 7:25  44  7        M4049    32       19       157      
27    3300 Meaghan McCluskey       F      Bend              OR    US      0:46:05.4 7:26  31  4        F3039    142      8        396      
28    3506 Katie Young             F      Bend              OR    US      0:46:21.4 7:28  38  5        F3039    142      9        396      
29    3062 Joshua Cate             M      Hines             OR    US      0:46:43.5 7:32  28  2        M2029    31       20       157      
30    3058 Brandon Cardwell        M      Bend              OR    US      0:46:53.6 7:33  41  8        M4049    32       21       157      
31    3454 Kacie Talcott           F      Bend              OR    US      0:46:55.6 7:34  36  6        F3039    142      10       396      
32    3213 Kathy Hoskins           F      Bend              OR    US      0:46:56.8 7:34  58  1        F5059    46       11       396      
33    3334 Matthew Moses           M      Elgin             IL    US      0:47:11.0 7:36  33  7        M3039    54       22       157      
34    3221 Robert Imhoff           M      Hood River        OR    US      0:47:25.7 7:38  26  3        M2029    31       23       157      
35    3107 Robert Doughman         M      Lewisville        TX    US      0:47:38.8 7:41  33  8        M3039    54       24       157      
36    3513 Norm Norris             M      Bend              OR    US      0:47:49.8 7:42  52  3        M5059    20       25       157      
37    3174 Gurinder Grewal         M      Redwood City      CA    US      0:48:07.0 7:45  32  9        M3039    54       26       157      
38    3287 Zack Manning            M      Portland          OR    US      0:48:14.7 7:46  33  10       M3039    54       27       157      
39    3102 Charles Dolar           M      Seattle           WA    US      0:48:22.2 7:48  22  4        M2029    31       28       157      
40    3085 Daniel Coughlin         M      The Dalles        OR    US      0:48:26.7 7:48  32  11       M3039    54       29       157      
41    3322 David Merrick           M      Portland          OR    US      0:48:27.4 7:48  30  12       M3039    54       30       157      
42    3005 Mike Allard             M      Bend              OR    US      0:48:35.1 7:50  33  13       M3039    54       31       157      
43    3356 Fraiser Opel            F      Portland          OR    US      0:48:48.1 7:52  32  7        F3039    142      12       396      
44    3109 Jaide Downs             F      Fields            OR    US      0:48:52.9 7:52  32  8        F3039    142      13       396      
45    3405 Megan Schettler         F      Portland          OR    US      0:48:56.0 7:53  31  9        F3039    142      14       396      
46    3231 Constantine Johns       M      Portland          OR    US      0:49:08.7 7:55  26  5        M2029    31       32       157      
47    3413 Kyle Scott              M      Tualatin          OR    US      0:49:10.0 7:55  32  14       M3039    54       33       157      
48    3246 Stephen Keefauver       M      Portland          OR    US      0:49:24.8 7:58  30  15       M3039    54       34       157      
49    3119 Mike Edgerton           M      Bend              OR    US      0:49:27.3 7:58  51  4        M5059    20       35       157      
50    3505 Kelly Wright            F      Eugene            OR    US      0:49:45.2 8:01  37  10       F3039    142      15       396      
51    3343 Rosie Newton            F      Newberg           OR    US      0:49:45.9 8:01  28  3        F2029    82       16       396      
52    3186 Ian Hamilton            M      Portland          OR    US      0:49:56.7 8:03  27  6        M2029    31       36       157      
53    3414 Brian Seaver            M      Seattle           WA    US      0:50:02.8 8:04  29  7        M2029    31       37       157      
54    3514 Malin Tom               M      Bend              OR    US      0:50:09.9 8:05  49  9        M4049    32       38       157      
55    3387 Andrea Reichert         F      Portland          OR    US      0:50:16.8 8:06  29  4        F2029    82       17       396      
56    3362 Grant Owens             M      Gresham           OR    US      0:50:17.2 8:06  30  16       M3039    54       39       157      
57    3153 John Galvin             M      Portland          OR    US      0:50:31.9 8:08  34  17       M3039    54       40       157      
58    3511 Jadon Ross              M      Metolius          OR    US      0:50:36.9 8:09  36  18       M3039    54       41       157      
59    3460 Spencer Thompson        M      West Linn         OR    US      0:50:41.6 8:10  30  19       M3039    54       42       157      
60    3545 Jay Tobias              M      Bend              OR    US      0:50:57.7 8:13  48  10       M4049    32       43       157      
61    3006 Mark Anderson           M      Vancouver         WA    US      0:51:11.9 8:15  32  20       M3039    54       44       157      
62    3541 Chelsea Ortega          F      Bend              OR    US      0:51:28.4 8:18  27  5        F2029    82       18       396      
63    3124 Brandon Engstrom        M      Vancouver         WA    US      0:51:37.1 8:19  40  11       M4049    32       45       157      
64    3193 Jill Harrelson          F      Bend              OR    US      0:51:43.4 8:20  37  11       F3039    142      19       396      
65    3040 Marie Brown             F      Bend              OR    US      0:51:51.5 8:21  37  12       F3039    142      20       396      
66    3416 Taylor Sexton           F      Brookings         OR    US      0:51:55.2 8:22  26  6        F2029    82       21       396      
67    3201 Forrest Hellard         M      Bend              OR    US      0:51:57.9 8:22  24  8        M2029    31       46       157      
68    3531 Fran Smith              F      Bend              OR    US      0:52:04.7 8:23  40  2        F4049    80       22       396      
69    3291 Marie Masyczek          F      Healdsburg        CA    US      0:52:21.2 8:26  25  7        F2029    82       23       396      
70    3479 Helena Vaughan          F      Portland          OR    US      0:52:22.4 8:26  22  8        F2029    82       24       396      
71    3338 Elizabeth Murrill       F      Bend              OR    US      0:52:31.1 8:28  37  13       F3039    142      25       396      
72    3046 Travis Burke            M      Bend              OR    US      0:52:32.1 8:28  44  12       M4049    32       47       157      
73    3059 Nazera Carlson          F      Bend              OR    US      0:52:34.0 8:28  30  14       F3039    142      26       396      
74    3363 Aaron Palmer            M      Big Rapids        MI    US      0:52:38.5 8:29  48  13       M4049    32       48       157      
75    3539 Liz Edwards             F      Bend              OR    US      0:52:38.6 8:29  42  3        F4049    80       27       396      
76    3471 Kendall Udoutch         F      Bend              OR    US      0:52:39.0 8:29  28  9        F2029    82       28       396      
77    3524 Josh Morgan             M      Bend              OR    US      0:52:50.2 8:31  37  21       M3039    54       49       157      
78    3145 Elizabeth Freeman       F      Portland          OR    US      0:52:58.0 8:32  76  1        F7079    6        29       396      
79    3236 Zac Johnson             M      Sandy             OR    US      0:53:00.5 8:32  43  14       M4049    32       50       157      
80    3527 Andrew Rossi            M      Bend              OR    US      0:53:00.5 8:32  14  3        M0114    5        51       157      
81    3455 Latisha Taylor          F      Mountlake Terrace WA    US      0:53:05.4 8:33  29  10       F2029    82       30       396      
82    3440 Karly Stiller           F      Gresham           OR    US      0:53:07.1 8:33  27  11       F2029    82       31       396      
83    3015 Lauren Astrup           F      Everett           WA    US      0:53:13.2 8:34  26  12       F2029    82       32       396      
84    3295 Megan McArthur          F      Everett           WA    US      0:53:14.4 8:35  26  13       F2029    82       33       396      
85    3307 Aspen McHugh            F      Eugene            OR    US      0:53:15.0 8:35  26  14       F2029    82       34       396      
86    3390 Laura Roberts           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:53:19.1 8:35  29  15       F2029    82       35       396      
87    3129 Calder Farris           M      Boise             ID    US      0:53:25.5 8:36  23  9        M2029    31       52       157      
88    3293 Susan Matthews          F      Friday Harbor     WA    US      0:53:26.1 8:36  71  2        F7079    6        36       396      
89    1734 Loreen Officer          F      The Dalles        OR    US      0:53:30.3 8:37  71  3        F7079    6        37       396      
90    3480 Katie Vaughn            F      Portland          OR    US      0:53:30.7 8:37  33  15       F3039    142      38       396      
91    3391 Jane Rogers             F      West Linn         OR    US      0:53:34.4 8:38  29  16       F2029    82       39       396      
92    3464 Jonathon Toro           M      Portland          OR    US      0:53:41.9 8:39  28  10       M2029    31       53       157      
93    3024 Kristin Beck            F      Seattle           WA    US      0:53:47.6 8:40  30  16       F3039    142      40       396      
94    3060 Greta Carroll           F      Bend              OR    US      0:53:53.2 8:41  32  17       F3039    142      41       396      
95    3154 Salvador Garcia Lopez   M      Monmouth          OR    US      0:53:57.2 8:41  22  11       M2029    31       54       157      
96    3315 Meagan Meadows          F      Bend              OR    US      0:54:05.2 8:43  38  18       F3039    142      42       396      
97    3245 Ali Kau                 F      Ashland           OR    US      0:54:06.8 8:43  46  4        F4049    80       43       396      
98    3101 Terah Dixon             F      Bend              OR    US      0:54:07.1 8:43  33  19       F3039    142      44       396      
99    3197 Jane Heaton             F      Portland          OR    US      0:54:08.1 8:43  33  20       F3039    142      45       396      
100   3407 Joe Schlechter          M      Portland          OR    US      0:54:25.6 8:46  60  1        M6069    10       55       157      
101   3095 Claudia Deenik          F      Bend              OR    US      0:54:35.1 8:48  57  2        F5059    46       46       396      
102   3120 Max Egener              M      Roseburg          OR    US      0:54:37.8 8:48  25  12       M2029    31       56       157      
103   3496 Nick Wilhite            M      Bend              OR    US      0:54:37.8 8:48  30  22       M3039    54       57       157      
104   3523 Darby Stewart           M      Bend              OR    US      0:54:48.3 8:50  46  15       M4049    32       58       157      
105   3133 Kara Fieldhouse         F      Bend              OR    US      0:54:51.8 8:50  43  5        F4049    80       47       396      
106   3218 Carolyn Husmann         F      Bend              OR    US      0:54:52.2 8:50  51  3        F5059    46       48       396      
107   3286 Liz Makofsky            F      Portland          OR    US      0:54:53.4 8:51  45  6        F4049    80       49       396      
108   3448 Ericka Swenson          F      Bend              OR    US      0:54:59.2 8:51  41  7        F4049    80       50       396      
109   3388 Nick Richards           M      Portland          OR    US      0:55:06.4 8:53  39  23       M3039    54       59       157      
110   3228 Jasmin Jamal            F      Portland          OR    US      0:55:17.8 8:54  28  17       F2029    82       51       396      
111   3048 Jennifer Burmester      F      Portland          OR    US      0:55:18.4 8:55  39  21       F3039    142      52       396      
112   3204 David Hilderbrand       M      Bend              OR    US      0:55:19.1 8:55  32  24       M3039    54       60       157      
113   1356 Mary Kate Grady         F      Bend              OR    US      0:55:24.6 8:56  30  22       F3039    142      53       396      
114   3187 Jim Hamilton            M      Newberg           OR    US      0:55:27.1 8:56  44  16       M4049    32       61       157      
115   3115 R. Durben               M      Bellingham        WA    US      0:55:31.8 8:57  11  4        M0114    5        62       157      
116   3498 Matthew Wilson          M      Bend              OR    US      0:55:31.9 8:57  29  13       M2029    31       63       157      
117   3016 Ryan Atagi              M      Culver            OR    US      0:55:32.6 8:57  40  17       M4049    32       64       157      
118   3172 James Grealish          M      Hillsboro         OR    US      0:55:37.9 8:58  61  2        M6069    10       65       157      
119   3323 John Merrick            M      Bend              OR    US      0:55:41.0 8:58  68  3        M6069    10       66       157      
120   3073 C. Christiansen         M      Bend              OR    US      0:55:43.7 8:59  10  5        M0114    5        67       157      
121   3212 Katherine Horn          F      Portland          OR    US      0:55:52.1 9:00  34  23       F3039    142      54       396      
122   3426 Sharon Socotch          F      Bend              OR    US      0:55:53.6 9:00  69  1        F6069    32       55       396      
123   3189 Angie Hanson            F      Salem             OR    US      0:55:57.5 9:01  42  8        F4049    80       56       396      
124   3489 Benjamin Walker         M      Portland          OR    US      0:56:13.8 9:03  39  25       M3039    54       68       157      
125   3118 Dean Dutro              M      Portland          OR    US      0:56:20.5 9:05  28  14       M2029    31       69       157      
126   3324 A. Metzger              F      Bend              OR    US      0:56:21.1 9:05  10  2        F0114    2        57       396      
127   3014 Lauren Ashton           F      Redmond           OR    US      0:56:21.2 9:05  32  24       F3039    142      58       396      
128   3066 Sean Chance             M      Denver            CO    US      0:56:21.2 9:05  54  5        M5059    20       70       157      
129   3488 Timothy Wade            M      McMinnville       OR    US      0:56:25.0 9:05  40  18       M4049    32       71       157      
130   3017 Taylor Bacci            F      Bend              OR    US      0:56:29.9 9:06  29  18       F2029    82       59       396      
131   3223 Tiffany Inman           F      Bend              OR    US      0:56:32.0 9:06  30  25       F3039    142      60       396      
132   3516 Ashley Babcock          F      Bend              OR    US      0:56:32.2 9:06                                 61       396      
133   3468 Laura Truong            F      Portland          OR    US      0:56:37.2 9:07  27  19       F2029    82       62       396      
134   3217 Alex Hurst              M      Portland          OR    US      0:56:42.3 9:08  42  19       M4049    32       72       157      
135   3063 Mark Caylor             M      Anchorage         AK    US      0:56:46.0 9:09  51  6        M5059    20       73       157      
136   3515 Mireille Chan           F      Bend              OR    US      0:56:51.1 9:09  39  26       F3039    142      63       396      
137   3175 Krista Grewal           F      Redwood City      CA    US      0:56:55.7 9:10  34  27       F3039    142      64       396      
138   3130 Pamela Fast             F      Denver            CO    US      0:56:56.5 9:10  53  4        F5059    46       65       396      
139   3284 McKayla Madison         F      Bend              OR    US      0:57:01.1 9:11  24  20       F2029    82       66       396      
140   3419 Dominique Short         F      Portland          OR    US      0:57:01.3 9:11  35  28       F3039    142      67       396      
141   3053 Jennah Byrd             F      Portland          OR    US      0:57:01.9 9:11  24  21       F2029    82       68       396      
142   3518 Tosh Anderson           F      Bend              OR    US      0:57:04.1 9:12  25  22       F2029    82       69       396      
143   3281 Carole Lundgren         F      McMinnville       OR    US      0:57:04.6 9:12  35  29       F3039    142      70       396      
144   3389 Bronwyn Richardson      F      Portland          OR    US      0:57:06.6 9:12  35  30       F3039    142      71       396      
145   3208 Julie Holt              F      Bend              OR    US      0:57:10.1 9:13  34  31       F3039    142      72       396      
146   3259 Cathy Koto              F      Bend              OR    US      0:57:10.7 9:13  41  9        F4049    80       73       396      
147   3074 Jeff Christiansen       M      Bend              OR    US      0:57:15.8 9:13  53  7        M5059    20       74       157      
148   3242 Andrew Judkins          M      Portland          OR    US      0:57:16.1 9:13  40  20       M4049    32       75       157      
149   3441 Regina Stout            F      Bend              OR    US      0:57:17.1 9:14  38  32       F3039    142      74       396      
150   3260 Kerri Kraus             F      San Rafael        CA    US      0:57:28.2 9:15  47  10       F4049    80       75       396      
151   3049 Kathryn Burn            F      Bend              OR    US      0:57:39.9 9:17  43  11       F4049    80       76       396      
152   3050 Brent Packebush         M      Bend              OR    US      0:57:42.6 9:18  31  26       M3039    54       76       157      
153   3082 Leah Cordes             F      Bend              OR    US      0:57:49.8 9:19  28  23       F2029    82       77       396      
154   3257 Jen Koistinen           F      Bend              OR    US      0:57:51.6 9:19  36  33       F3039    142      78       396      
155   3445 Meryl Sundy             F      Bend              OR    US      0:58:01.1 9:21  35  34       F3039    142      79       396      
156   3442 Carla Strickland        F      Seattle           WA    US      0:58:02.0 9:21  27  24       F2029    82       80       396      
157   3031 Nicholas Boocher        M      Beaverton         OR    US      0:58:08.1 9:22  39  27       M3039    54       77       157      
158   3309 Alex McManus            M      Portland          OR    US      0:58:11.6 9:22  33  28       M3039    54       78       157      
159   3378 Michelle Poitras        F      Bend              OR    US      0:58:15.8 9:23  55  5        F5059    46       81       396      
160   3004 Nicholas Alba           M      Seattle           WA    US      0:58:20.3 9:24  33  29       M3039    54       79       157      
161   3470 Ann Turpen              F      Portland          OR    US      0:58:22.5 9:24  65  2        F6069    32       82       396      
162   3099 Clover Dill             F      Bend              OR    US      0:58:29.4 9:25  45  12       F4049    80       83       396      
163   3274 Onwyn Locke             F      Bend              OR    US      0:58:30.1 9:25  24  25       F2029    82       84       396      
164   3370 Leila Perry             F      Bend              OR    US      0:58:36.8 9:26  36  35       F3039    142      85       396      
165   3326 Alyssa Miller           F      Portland          OR    US      0:58:42.7 9:27  36  36       F3039    142      86       396      
166   3018 Joanna Bailet           F      Seattle           WA    US      0:58:44.1 9:28  23  26       F2029    82       87       396      
167   3538 Leah Versteegen         F      Bend              OR    US      0:59:05.0 9:31  41  13       F4049    80       88       396      
168   3057 Alexia Candelaria       F      Portland          OR    US      0:59:06.2 9:31  29  27       F2029    82       89       396      
169   3458 Nicole Thelan           F      Mercer Island     WA    US      0:59:12.2 9:32  28  28       F2029    82       90       396      
170   3205 Melissa Hilderbrand     F      Bend              OR    US      0:59:13.0 9:32  33  37       F3039    142      91       396      
171   3156 Angela Garrott          F      Bend              OR    US      0:59:16.4 9:33  51  6        F5059    46       92       396      
172   3224 Molly Ishkanian         F      Portland          OR    US      0:59:21.8 9:34  34  38       F3039    142      93       396      
173   3272 Kelly Lindstrom         F      Bend              OR    US      0:59:36.1 9:36  34  39       F3039    142      94       396      
174   3476 Kristin Vandomelen      F      Bend              OR    US      0:59:40.3 9:37  38  40       F3039    142      95       396      
175   3002 Kathy Akre              F      Cochrane          AB    CA      0:59:49.6 9:38  62  3        F6069    32       96       396      
176   3491 Cadence Weigel          M      Portland          OR    US      0:59:56.4 9:39  16  2        M1519    2        80       157      
177   3544 Juan Ullola             M      Bend              OR    US      1:00:07.3 9:41  35  30       M3039    54       81       157      
178   3400 Megan Saraceni          F      Portland          OR    US      1:00:12.8 9:42  28  29       F2029    82       97       396      
179   3266 Misty Latcu             F      Clackamas         OR    US      1:00:22.4 9:43  44  14       F4049    80       98       396      
180   3003 Kevin Akre              M      Cochrane          AB    CA      1:00:26.1 9:44  64  4        M6069    10       82       157      
181   3418 Tatyana Sheps           F      Portland          OR    US      1:00:41.2 9:46  36  41       F3039    142      99       396      
182   3529 Leanna Taylor           F      Bend              OR    US      1:00:53.7 9:48  43  15       F4049    80       100      396      
183   3020 Mark Balboni            M      Bend              OR    US      1:00:53.9 9:49  55  8        M5059    20       83       157      
184   3158 Annah Geist             F      Portland          OR    US      1:00:55.4 9:49  31  42       F3039    142      101      396      
185   3453 Emily Sword             F      Silverton         OR    US      1:00:56.2 9:49  34  43       F3039    142      102      396      
186   3406 Allie Schlechter        F      Portland          OR    US      1:01:10.0 9:51  28  30       F2029    82       103      396      
187   3548 John Pellissier         M      Oretech           OR    US      1:01:12.2 9:51  57  9        M5059    20       84       157      
188   3525 Veronica Duron          F      Chicago           IL    US      1:01:15.5 9:52  42  16       F4049    80       104      396      
189   3072 Cassi Christiansen      F      Bend              OR    US      1:01:18.7 9:53  51  7        F5059    46       105      396      
190   3532 Kelly Curo              F      Bend              OR    US      1:01:27.3 9:54                                 106      396      
191   3383 Miranda Raper           F      Bend              OR    US      1:01:29.6 9:54  25  31       F2029    82       107      396      
192   3064 Tonya Caylor            F      Anchorage         AK    US      1:01:36.9 9:55  48  17       F4049    80       108      396      
193   3206 Sarah Hilderbrand       F      Gresham           OR    US      1:01:38.9 9:56  30  44       F3039    142      109      396      
194   3167 Ava Goodling            F      Portland          OR    US      1:01:52.1 9:58  30  45       F3039    142      110      396      
195   3220 Frank Hyde              M      Petaluma          CA    US      1:01:55.1 9:58  58  10       M5059    20       85       157      
196   3465 Megan Tosh              F      Portland          OR    US      1:01:59.2 9:59  34  46       F3039    142      111      396      
197   3183 Karla Hale              F      Salem             OR    US      1:01:59.2 9:59  50  8        F5059    46       112      396      
198   3127 Julie Fair              F      Nevada City       CA    US      1:02:02.3 10:00 30  47       F3039    142      113      396      
199   3303 Linda McDonald          F      Dewitt            MI    US      1:02:03.0 10:00 53  9        F5059    46       114      396      
200   3188 Annemarie Hamlin        F      Bend              OR    US      1:02:04.0 10:00 51  10       F5059    46       115      396      
201   3463 Courtney Toney          F      Burns             OR    US      1:02:08.3 10:00 28  32       F2029    82       116      396      
202   3061 Erin Cate               F      Hines             OR    US      1:02:11.0 10:01 27  33       F2029    82       117      396      
203   3249 Coral Keller            F      Chicago           IL    US      1:02:11.5 10:01 24  34       F2029    82       118      396      
204   3229 Bethany Jensen          F      Klamath Falls     OR    US      1:02:13.4 10:01 35  48       F3039    142      119      396      
205   3501 Sonya Wool              F      Boise             ID    US      1:02:13.8 10:01 32  49       F3039    142      120      396      
206   3163 Amanda Gillette         F      Bend              OR    US      1:02:18.1 10:02 37  50       F3039    142      121      396      
207   3543 Beatnz Ullola           F      Bend              OR    US      1:02:19.7 10:02 36  51       F3039    142      122      396      
208   3385 Stephanie Rauner        F      Portland          OR    US      1:02:23.5 10:03 33  52       F3039    142      123      396      
209   3355 Michelle Ogden          F      Oregon City       OR    US      1:02:28.2 10:04 37  53       F3039    142      124      396      
210   3277 Julia Lu                F      San Francisco     CA    US      1:02:33.3 10:05 35  54       F3039    142      125      396      
211   3382 Jennifer Randall        F      Beaverton         OR    US      1:02:34.0 10:05 45  18       F4049    80       126      396      
212   3381 Brian Randall           M      Beaverton         OR    US      1:02:34.5 10:05 44  21       M4049    32       86       157      
213   3408 Emily Schubert          F      Oregon City       OR    US      1:02:37.2 10:05 29  35       F2029    82       127      396      
214   3196 Tyler Hash              M      Boise             ID    US      1:02:38.5 10:05 28  15       M2029    31       87       157      
215   3495 Molly White             F      Missoula          MT    US      1:02:54.2 10:08 39  55       F3039    142      128      396      
216   3146 Jessica Freemole        F      Missoula          MT    US      1:02:55.1 10:08 40  19       F4049    80       129      396      
217   3290 Susan Masaga            F      Los Angeles       CA    US      1:02:56.9 10:08 35  56       F3039    142      130      396      
218   3285 Claire Magruder         F      Vashon            WA    US      1:03:09.5 10:10 36  57       F3039    142      131      396      
219   3409 Erica Schultz           F      Bend              OR    US      1:03:09.8 10:10 28  36       F2029    82       132      396      
220   3457 Samuel Terrell          M      Bend              OR    US      1:03:10.7 10:11 28  16       M2029    31       88       157      
221   3173 Ben Greene              M      Vashon            WA    US      1:03:11.6 10:11 30  31       M3039    54       89       157      
222   3447 Brandy Sweet            F      McMinnville       OR    US      1:03:14.2 10:11 39  58       F3039    142      133      396      
223   3321 Beth Merrick            F      Burley            WA    US      1:03:19.9 10:12 49  20       F4049    80       134      396      
224   3359 Marica Otto             F      Seattle           WA    US      1:03:21.6 10:12 26  37       F2029    82       135      396      
225   3194 Erin Harris             F      Bend              OR    US      1:03:26.4 10:13 38  59       F3039    142      136      396      
226   3551 Runner Unknown                 Bend              OR    US      1:03:27.1 10:13                                                  
227   3346 Kaci Nonnenmacher       F      Burns             OR    US      1:03:30.4 10:14 25  38       F2029    82       137      396      
228   3493 Mike Weigel             M      Burns             OR    US      1:03:32.9 10:14 35  32       M3039    54       90       157      
229   3271 Devon Lerose            F      Seattle           WA    US      1:03:34.5 10:14 25  39       F2029    82       138      396      
230   3304 Piper McElhaney         F      Bend              OR    US      1:03:34.6 10:14 29  40       F2029    82       139      396      
231   3283 Marden Madison          M      Bend              OR    US      1:03:39.2 10:15 63  5        M6069    10       91       157      
232   3237 Nate Jolly              M      Portland          OR    US      1:03:43.8 10:16 37  33       M3039    54       92       157      
233   3420 Cristina Sierra         F      Eugene            OR    US      1:03:50.8 10:17 34  60       F3039    142      140      396      
234   3353 Kim O'Connor            F      Boise             ID    US      1:03:53.5 10:17 47  21       F4049    80       141      396      
235   3399 Amy Santimauro          F      Portland          OR    US      1:04:01.5 10:19 25  41       F2029    82       142      396      
236   3030 Joel Bohlmeyer          M      Portland          OR    US      1:04:01.9 10:19 26  17       M2029    31       93       157      
237   3138 Carrie Fosaaen          F      Albany            OR    US      1:04:02.1 10:19 33  61       F3039    142      143      396      
238   3139 Karl Fosaaen            M      Albany            OR    US      1:04:02.3 10:19 32  34       M3039    54       94       157      
239   3500 Sadie Winninghoff       F      Garden City       ID    US      1:04:04.2 10:19 22  42       F2029    82       144      396      
240   3366 Jamie Paluck            F      Bend              OR    US      1:04:11.7 10:20 35  62       F3039    142      145      396      
241   3108 Gabriela Dovey          F      Bend              OR    US      1:04:12.0 10:20 44  22       F4049    80       146      396      
242   3184 Steve Hale              M      Salem             OR    US      1:04:19.9 10:22 51  11       M5059    20       95       157      
243   3117 Jenna Dutra             F      Portland          OR    US      1:04:20.5 10:22 26  43       F2029    82       147      396      
244   3157 Ulysses Gatdula         M      Monterey Park     CA    US      1:04:22.1 10:22 31  35       M3039    54       96       157      
245   3098 Dani Detloff            F      Bend              OR    US      1:04:26.8 10:23 30  63       F3039    142      148      396      
246   3121 Hillary Elder           F      Bozeman           MT    US      1:04:35.8 10:24 26  44       F2029    82       149      396      
247   3122 Lee Elder               M      Bozeman           MT    US      1:04:37.9 10:25 28  18       M2029    31       97       157      
248   3032 Anne Bookless           F      Portland          OR    US      1:04:42.9 10:25 58  11       F5059    46       150      396      
249   3534 Amy Vankuiken           F      Bend              OR    US      1:04:48.8 10:26 44  23       F4049    80       151      396      
250   3226 Keri Jacobi             F      Bend              OR    US      1:04:48.9 10:26 37  64       F3039    142      152      396      
251   3377 Norm Ploss              M      Bend              OR    US      1:04:52.7 10:27 71  1        M7079    3        98       157      
252   3526 Jeanne Coulson          F      Bend              OR    US      1:05:00.9 10:28 67  4        F6069    32       153      396      
253   3276 Elaina Love             F      Bend              OR    US      1:05:01.0 10:28 53  12       F5059    46       154      396      
254   3439 Cody Stiller            M      Gresham           OR    US      1:05:01.1 10:28 30  36       M3039    54       99       157      
255   3314 Brian Meadows           M      Bend              OR    US      1:05:10.2 10:30 46  22       M4049    32       100      157      
256   3310 Thomas McNabb           M      Fairfield         CA    US      1:05:12.5 10:30 73  2        M7079    3        101      157      
257   3392 Danielle Rosenfield     F      Bend              OR    US      1:05:13.9 10:30 35  65       F3039    142      155      396      
258   3434 Emily Sproule           F      Seattle           WA    US      1:05:16.0 10:31 36  66       F3039    142      156      396      
259   3536 Mary Fricke             F      Bend              OR    US      1:05:16.6 10:31 55  13       F5059    46       157      396      
260   3438 Kathleen Stevens        F      Bend              OR    US      1:05:19.7 10:31 30  67       F3039    142      158      396      
261   3331 Patti Mode              F      Bend              OR    US      1:05:21.6 10:32 52  14       F5059    46       159      396      
262   3114 Rachel Durben           F      Truckee           CA    US      1:05:29.9 10:33 40  24       F4049    80       160      396      
263   3244 Cheyenne Karels         F      Portland          OR    US      1:05:32.6 10:33 24  45       F2029    82       161      396      
264   3499 Kristina Winkler        F      Redmond           OR    US      1:05:33.3 10:33 32  68       F3039    142      162      396      
265   1952 Sherri Sturko           F      Bend              OR    US      1:05:33.4 10:34 41  25       F4049    80       163      396      
266   3444 Kate Sullivan           F      Portland          OR    US      1:05:35.6 10:34 38  69       F3039    142      164      396      
267   3078 Ryan Comingdeer         M      Bend              OR    US      1:05:36.2 10:34 41  23       M4049    32       102      157      
268   3113 Patricia Durben         F      Bend              OR    US      1:05:42.3 10:35 63  5        F6069    32       165      396      
269   3116 Stephanie Durben        F      Bellingham        WA    US      1:05:43.5 10:35 37  70       F3039    142      166      396      
270   3094 Shannon Decker          F      Bend              OR    US      1:05:46.2 10:36 40  26       F4049    80       167      396      
271   3134 Chantel Fiorante        F      Oregon City       OR    US      1:05:53.2 10:37 31  71       F3039    142      168      396      
272   3219 Deirdre Hyde            F      Petaluma          CA    US      1:06:02.7 10:38 26  46       F2029    82       169      396      
273   3298 Stephanie McClain       F      Portland          OR    US      1:06:04.1 10:38 34  72       F3039    142      170      396      
274   3029 Jennifer Bochart        F      Kelso             WA    US      1:06:05.7 10:39 37  73       F3039    142      171      396      
275   3485 Isabellah Von Trapp     F      Seattle           WA    US      1:06:12.3 10:40 25  47       F2029    82       172      396      
276   3263 Nathan La Fontaine      M      Denver            CO    US      1:06:12.9 10:40 26  19       M2029    31       103      157      
277   3234 Melanie Johnson         F      Auburn            WA    US      1:06:13.7 10:40 44  27       F4049    80       173      396      
278   3519 Leigh Nobel             F      Seattle           WA    US      1:06:13.7 10:40 41  28       F4049    80       174      396      
279   3251 Samantha Kimzey         F      Grants Pass       OR    US      1:06:14.4 10:40 31  74       F3039    142      175      396      
280   3517 Dennis Teal             M      Grants Pass       OR    US      1:06:16.1 10:40 29  20       M2029    31       104      157      
281   3026 John Beitel             M      Stayton           OR    US      1:06:18.8 10:41 26  21       M2029    31       105      157      
282   3365 Jill Paluch             F      Austin            TX    US      1:06:22.9 10:41 32  75       F3039    142      176      396      
283   3497 Victoria Wilkinson      F      Lacey             WA    US      1:06:26.2 10:42 26  48       F2029    82       177      396      
284   3247 Christine Keefer        F      Bend              OR    US      1:06:28.0 10:42 49  29       F4049    80       178      396      
285   3250 Cheri Kennedy           F      Bend              OR    US      1:06:28.6 10:42 47  30       F4049    80       179      396      
286   3052 Baylee Butzer           F      Beaverton         OR    US      1:06:32.3 10:43 26  49       F2029    82       180      396      
287   3088 Ellen Crivella          F      Portlandportland  OR    US      1:06:35.7 10:44 38  76       F3039    142      181      396      
288   3292 Rachelle Mathios        F      Albany            OR    US      1:06:46.3 10:45 44  31       F4049    80       182      396      
289   3325 Christine Michell       F      Bend              OR    US      1:06:52.8 10:46 43  32       F4049    80       183      396      
290   3093 Sherri Dean             F      Bend              OR    US      1:06:53.0 10:46 53  15       F5059    46       184      396      
291   3239 Kelly Jones             M      Battle Ground     WA    US      1:06:53.5 10:46 61  6        M6069    10       106      157      
292   3411 John Schwencke          M      Bend              OR    US      1:06:56.9 10:47 38  37       M3039    54       107      157      
293   3112 James Dumont            M      El Cerrito        CA    US      1:06:58.0 10:47 31  38       M3039    54       108      157      
294   3079 Aminta Conant           F      El Cerrito        CA    US      1:06:58.4 10:47 31  77       F3039    142      185      396      
295   3412 Shelley Schwencke       F      Bend              OR    US      1:06:59.8 10:47 47  33       F4049    80       186      396      
296   3214 Stephanie Howrey        F      Redmond           OR    US      1:07:07.3 10:49 36  78       F3039    142      187      396      
297   3152 Kerry Furimsky          F      Vancouver         WA    US      1:07:14.1 10:50 43  34       F4049    80       188      396      
298   3084 Ashley Costantino       F      Bend              OR    US      1:07:18.1 10:50 24  50       F2029    82       189      396      
299   3019 Hannah Baker            F      Ashland           OR    US      1:07:28.5 10:52 28  51       F2029    82       190      396      
300   3371 Diane Peschka           F      Bend              OR    US      1:07:32.3 10:53 49  35       F4049    80       191      396      
301   3393 Gregg Rossi             M      Bend              OR    US      1:07:34.9 10:53 52  12       M5059    20       109      157      
302   3096 Cassie Dennis           F      Boise             ID    US      1:07:38.7 10:54 26  52       F2029    82       192      396      
303   3282 Lynn Mach               F      Edmonds           WA    US      1:07:41.6 10:54 32  79       F3039    142      193      396      
304   3469 Nicole Tuffield         F      Boise             ID    US      1:07:42.0 10:54 26  53       F2029    82       194      396      
305   3302 Tina McCurdy            F      Springfield       OR    US      1:07:47.5 10:55 51  16       F5059    46       195      396      
306   3235 Patrick Johnson         M      Las Vegas         NV    US      1:07:50.5 10:56 43  24       M4049    32       110      157      
307   3308 Jill McKae              F      Bend              OR    US      1:07:54.2 10:56 35  80       F3039    142      196      396      
308   3253 Emily Klump             F      Vancouver         WA    US      1:08:09.1 10:59 34  81       F3039    142      197      396      
309   3329 Julie Minturn           F      Washougal         WA    US      1:08:16.3 11:00 57  17       F5059    46       198      396      
310   3170 Amy Gray                F      Puyallup          WA    US      1:08:16.9 11:00 48  36       F4049    80       199      396      
311   3086 Robert Cox              M      White City        OR    US      1:08:18.2 11:00 50  13       M5059    20       111      157      
312   3327 Patty Miller            F      Central Point     OR    US      1:08:22.5 11:01 60  6        F6069    32       200      396      
313   3312 Lori McRae              F      Redmond           OR    US      1:08:22.6 11:01 47  37       F4049    80       201      396      
314   3372 Jill Peterson           F      Bend              OR    US      1:08:23.5 11:01 38  82       F3039    142      202      396      
315   3467 Jen Treadwell           F      Portland          OR    US      1:08:23.9 11:01 44  38       F4049    80       203      396      
316   3179 Marla Hacker            F      Bend              OR    US      1:08:38.9 11:03 61  7        F6069    32       204      396      
317   3486 Kristin Voos            F      Bend              OR    US      1:08:40.0 11:04 39  83       F3039    142      205      396      
318   3456 Misty Taylor            F      Bend              OR    US      1:08:40.0 11:04 41  39       F4049    80       206      396      
319   3180 Matt Hackmann           M      San Mateo         CA    US      1:08:40.9 11:04 32  39       M3039    54       112      157      
320   3178 Richard Guffey          M      Bend              OR    US      1:08:49.6 11:05 27  22       M2029    31       113      157      
321   3147 Anne French             F      Sisters           OR    US      1:08:50.1 11:05 43  40       F4049    80       207      396      
322   3177 April Guffey            F      Bend              OR    US      1:08:50.2 11:05 26  54       F2029    82       208      396      
323   3203 Jennifer Hesse          F      Bend              OR    US      1:08:51.4 11:05 43  41       F4049    80       209      396      
324   3288 Lisa Manresa            F      Bend              OR    US      1:09:03.2 11:07 34  84       F3039    142      210      396      
325   3396 Jacqueline Ryan         F      Portland          OR    US      1:09:04.1 11:07 30  85       F3039    142      211      396      
326   3333 Christina Moses         F      Elgin             IL    US      1:09:05.0 11:08 33  86       F3039    142      212      396      
327   3459 Kim Thompson            F      Vermilion         AB    CA      1:09:08.6 11:08 48  42       F4049    80       213      396      
328   3361 Jessica Overmyer        F      Bend              OR    US      1:09:11.0 11:09 32  87       F3039    142      214      396      
329   3428 Kathleen Southwick      F      Gleneden Beach    OR    US      1:09:21.3 11:10 59  18       F5059    46       215      396      
330   3248 Tracy Keene             F      Bend                            1:09:21.9 11:10 47  43       F4049    80       216      396      
331   3070 Yoonhui Choe            F      Portland          OR    US      1:09:34.6 11:12 43  44       F4049    80       217      396      
332   3484 Nathan Villeneuve       M      Wilsonville       OR    US      1:09:36.4 11:13 29  23       M2029    31       114      157      
333   3483 Christina Villeneuve    F      Wilsonville       OR    US      1:09:36.4 11:13 28  55       F2029    82       218      396      
334   3054 Joshua Campbell         M      Beaverton         OR    US      1:09:43.7 11:14 29  24       M2029    31       115      157      
335   3056 Sarah Campbell          F      Beaverton         OR    US      1:09:45.0 11:14 30  88       F3039    142      219      396      
336   3035 Tim Boyce               M      Burns             OR    US      1:09:46.0 11:14 43  25       M4049    32       116      157      
337   3137 Lisa Flexner            F      Bend              OR    US      1:09:51.0 11:15 46  45       F4049    80       220      396      
338   3401 Lisa Sarver             F      Portland          OR    US      1:09:53.0 11:15 44  46       F4049    80       221      396      
339   3136 Pam Fletcher            F      Renton            WA    US      1:09:53.6 11:15 60  8        F6069    32       222      396      
340   3209 Connie Hong             F      Portland          OR    US      1:09:56.4 11:16 43  47       F4049    80       223      396      
341   3144 Julie Freeborn          F      Bend              OR    US      1:10:01.0 11:17 37  89       F3039    142      224      396      
342   3306 Heather McGuire         F      Bend              OR    US      1:10:01.6 11:17 42  48       F4049    80       225      396      
343   3037 Steven Boyles           M      Hillsboro         OR    US      1:10:06.3 11:17 30  40       M3039    54       117      157      
344   3429 Rebecca Sowards-Emmerd  F      Bend              OR    US      1:10:18.3 11:19 41  49       F4049    80       226      396      
345   3191 Kenneth Harding         M      Happy Valley      OR    US      1:10:21.5 11:20 73  3        M7079    3        118      157      
346   3430 Angela Spaid            F      Bend              OR    US      1:10:26.8 11:21 41  50       F4049    80       227      396      
347   3350 Deanna Nothiger         F      Bend              OR    US      1:10:35.3 11:22 58  19       F5059    46       228      396      
348   3299 Marianne McClenaghan    F      Portland          OR    US      1:10:35.9 11:22 61  9        F6069    32       229      396      
349   3111 Danielle Dubois         F      Portland          OR    US      1:10:37.0 11:22 26  56       F2029    82       230      396      
350   3270 Shannon Lee             F      Portland          OR    US      1:10:39.0 11:23 26  57       F2029    82       231      396      
351   3089 Stacey Davies           F      Redmond           OR    US      1:11:26.4 11:30 41  51       F4049    80       232      396      
352   3452 Jennifer Swindell       F      Eagle             ID    US      1:11:27.7 11:31 54  20       F5059    46       233      396      
353   3475 Hilma Valtatie          F      Auburn            CA    US      1:11:33.7 11:31 68  10       F6069    32       234      396      
354   3267 Paul Lauritzon          M      Tigard            OR    US      1:11:38.6 11:32 43  26       M4049    32       119      157      
355   3492 Carone Weigel           F      Portland          OR    US      1:11:39.5 11:32 52  21       F5059    46       235      396      
356   3397 Janelle Rychlick        F      Sherwood          OR    US      1:11:57.4 11:35 29  58       F2029    82       236      396      
357   3336 Linda Murphy            F      Bend              OR    US      1:12:01.4 11:36 69  11       F6069    32       237      396      
358   3415 Andrew Sedlacek         M      Bend              OR    US      1:12:01.5 11:36 32  41       M3039    54       120      157      
359   3097 Nikki Deslauriers       F      Gresham           OR    US      1:12:17.8 11:39 37  90       F3039    142      238      396      
360   3128 Colleen Farrell         F      Seattle           WA    US      1:12:24.7 11:40 46  52       F4049    80       239      396      
361   3132 Tara Feurtado           F      Bend              OR    US      1:12:39.0 11:42 38  91       F3039    142      240      396      
362   3081 Marcia Copple           F      Bend              OR    US      1:12:40.9 11:42 51  22       F5059    46       241      396      
363   3425 Erin Snyder             F      West Linn         OR    US      1:12:41.5 11:42 37  92       F3039    142      242      396      
364   3522 Monica Desmond          F      Bend              OR    US      1:12:43.2 11:43 42  53       F4049    80       243      396      
365   1028 Connie Armerding        F      Lake Oswego       OR    US      1:12:53.9 11:44 39  93       F3039    142      244      396      
366   3549 Maddie Moss             F      Portland          OR    US      1:12:56.3 11:45 21  59       F2029    82       245      396      
367   3550 Sam Moss                M      Portland          OR    US      1:12:56.9 11:45 54  14       M5059    20       121      157      
368   3045 Rosie Burke             F      Bend              OR    US      1:12:57.6 11:45 44  54       F4049    80       246      396      
369   3481 Matthew Verboom         M      Redmond           OR    US      1:13:15.7 11:48 33  42       M3039    54       122      157      
370   3330 Madison Mode            F      Bend              OR    US      1:13:22.7 11:49 21  60       F2029    82       247      396      
371   3001 Bernadette Ainsworth    F      Bend              OR    US      1:13:45.8 11:53 35  94       F3039    142      248      396      
372   3320 Jacqueline Mensing      F      Cle Elum          WA    US      1:14:12.1 11:57 52  23       F5059    46       249      396      
373   3395 Marcy Ruffo             F      Bend              OR    US      1:14:13.1 11:57 43  55       F4049    80       250      396      
374   3150 Kelly Fromuth           F      Portland          OR    US      1:14:30.2 12:00 33  95       F3039    142      251      396      
375   3265 Megan Lapp              F      Bend              OR    US      1:14:55.2 12:04 37  96       F3039    142      252      396      
376   3472 Kristine Ulit           F      Bend              OR    US      1:14:57.8 12:04 38  97       F3039    142      253      396      
377   3339 Annie Muske-Dukes       F      Bend              OR    US      1:15:16.0 12:07 35  98       F3039    142      254      396      
378   3182 Mike Haines             M      Hillsboro         OR    US      1:15:16.3 12:07 58  15       M5059    20       123      157      
379   3181 Barb Haines             F      Hillsboro         OR    US      1:15:16.4 12:07 54  24       F5059    46       255      396      
380   3297 Shannon McCauley        F      Portland          OR    US      1:15:18.6 12:08 29  61       F2029    82       256      396      
381   3000 Kelsey Abbott           F      Bend              OR    US      1:15:27.6 12:09 28  62       F2029    82       257      396      
382   3512 Catherine Miller        F      Bend              OR    US      1:15:49.0 12:13 33  99       F3039    142      258      396      
383   3349 Molly Norris            F      Hillsboro         OR    US      1:16:02.2 12:15 42  56       F4049    80       259      396      
384   3386 Jessica Rauschenburg    F      Beaverton         OR    US      1:16:11.2 12:16 40  57       F4049    80       260      396      
385   3374 Michaela Phillips       F      Twin Falls        ID    US      1:16:45.3 12:22 23  63       F2029    82       261      396      
386   3373 Leslie Phillips         F      Twin Falls        ID    US      1:17:00.6 12:24 43  58       F4049    80       262      396      
387   3036 Danielle Boyles         F      Hillsboro         OR    US      1:17:04.3 12:25 29  64       F2029    82       263      396      
388   3319 Casey Mellnik           F      Portland          OR    US      1:17:07.8 12:25 31  100      F3039    142      264      396      
389   3169 Dawn Graham             F      Millville         CA    US      1:17:28.1 12:29 43  59       F4049    80       265      396      
390   3164 Jose Gonzalez           M      Millville         CA    US      1:17:31.5 12:29 46  27       M4049    32       124      157      
391   3151 Inge Fryklund           F      Bend              OR    US      1:17:41.2 12:31 72  4        F7079    6        266      396      
392   3278 Jacque Luaders          F      Grants Pass       OR    US      1:17:45.3 12:31 20  65       F2029    82       267      396      
393   3100 Karly Dinkel            F      Murphy            OR    US      1:17:46.0 12:31 21  66       F2029    82       268      396      
394   3238 Heather Jones           F      La Pine           OR    US      1:18:10.7 12:35 32  101      F3039    142      269      396      
395   3225 Alice Ivie              F      La Pine           OR    US      1:18:20.9 12:37 38  102      F3039    142      270      396      
396   3148 Laura Fricke            F      Portland          OR    US      1:18:39.0 12:40 52  25       F5059    46       271      396      
397   3280 Tyler Lundberg          M      Bend              OR    US      1:19:02.1 12:44 33  43       M3039    54       125      157      
398   3279 Amanda Lundberg         F      Bend              OR    US      1:19:04.7 12:44 32  103      F3039    142      272      396      
399   3347 Will Normandin          M      Portland          OR    US      1:19:47.3 12:51 29  25       M2029    31       126      157      
400   3261 Reimi Kubo              F      Portland          OR    US      1:19:49.3 12:51 31  104      F3039    142      273      396      
401   3262 Ryota Kubo              M      Portland          OR    US      1:19:49.5 12:51 29  26       M2029    31       127      157      
402   3215 Julia Hunter            F      Portland          OR    US      1:19:50.9 12:52 28  67       F2029    82       274      396      
403   3380 Priscilla Price         F      La Pine           OR    US      1:20:19.4 12:56 29  68       F2029    82       275      396      
404   3507 Rebecca Zabel           F      Oakland           CA    US      1:20:27.7 12:57 32  105      F3039    142      276      396      
405   3008 Dana Angelos            F      Bend              OR    US      1:20:27.9 12:57 31  106      F3039    142      277      396      
406   3394 Aixa Rubiano            F      Bend              OR    US      1:21:06.0 13:04 26  69       F2029    82       278      396      
407   3421 Windy Sigler            F      White City        OR    US      1:21:09.2 13:04 44  60       F4049    80       279      396      
408   3041 Janet Brynteson         F      Bend              OR    US      1:21:14.0 13:05 66  12       F6069    32       280      396      
409   3071 Kelsey Christensen-Abel F      Olympia           WA    US      1:21:19.0 13:06 34  107      F3039    142      281      396      
410   3542 Danielle Mercurio       F      Bend              OR    US      1:21:32.3 13:08                                282      396      
411   3141 Debbie Foster           F      Port Orchard      WA    US      1:21:34.6 13:08 47  61       F4049    80       283      396      
412   3546 Aly Waibel              F      Bend              OR    US      1:21:35.1 13:08                                284      396      
413   3171 Ashley Grealish         F      Eugene            OR    US      1:21:59.1 13:12 31  108      F3039    142      285      396      
414   3345 Kathleen Nolan          F      Everett           WA    US      1:22:15.3 13:15 56  26       F5059    46       286      396      
415   3478 Ty Varney               M      Portland          OR    US      1:22:39.9 13:19 41  28       M4049    32       128      157      
416   3521 Runner Unknown                 Bend              OR    US      1:23:01.1 13:22                                                  
417   3520 Eric Spotten            M      Bend              OR    US      1:23:07.0 13:23 35  44       M3039    54       129      157      
418   3376 Dawn Piersma            F      Salem             OR    US      1:23:21.0 13:25 53  27       F5059    46       287      396      
419   3252 Connie King             F      Bend              OR    US      1:23:45.0 13:29 64  13       F6069    32       288      396      
420   3110 Sharlene D'Souza        F      Ashland           OR    US      1:23:48.0 13:30 36  109      F3039    142      289      396      
421   3241 Whitney Jones           F      Spokane           WA    US      1:23:58.3 13:31 25  70       F2029    82       290      396      
422   3140 Anonymous Participant   F                              US      1:23:59.2 13:31 29  71       F2029    82       291      396      
423   3067 Barb Charbonneaux       F      Seattle           WA    US      1:24:20.9 13:35 68  14       F6069    32       292      396      
424   3222 Terrie Ingram           F      Portland          OR    US      1:24:37.4 13:38 67  15       F6069    32       293      396      
425   3360 Gertrud Otzen           F      Lake Oswego       OR    US      1:24:40.3 13:38 61  16       F6069    32       294      396      
426   3435 Sue Staab               F      Salem             OR    US      1:24:44.6 13:39 61  17       F6069    32       295      396      
427   3021 Rachel Balboni          F      Bend              OR    US      1:25:05.7 13:42 48  62       F4049    80       296      396      
428   3509 Lorenzo Ramos Bragg     M      Bend              OR    US      1:25:29.1 13:46 25  27       M2029    31       130      157      
429   3508 Jennifer Mendez         F      Bend              OR    US      1:25:32.6 13:46 24  72       F2029    82       297      396      
430   3358 Karalynn Ott            F      Seattle           WA    US      1:25:35.8 13:47 53  28       F5059    46       298      396      
431   3211 Phil Hopkins            M      Salem             OR    US      1:26:56.0 14:00 65  7        M6069    10       131      157      
432   3161 Shelly Gibbs            F      Bend              OR    US      1:28:37.7 14:16 46  63       F4049    80       299      396      
433   3318 Frederike Meinke        F      Bend              OR    US      1:28:47.4 14:18 37  110      F3039    142      300      396      
434   3007 Jenny Andrews           F      Bend              OR    US      1:28:48.4 14:18 60  18       F6069    32       301      396      
435   3436 Barbara Stecher         F      Tualatin          OR    US      1:28:54.7 14:19 55  29       F5059    46       302      396      
436   3075 Michele Clifford        F      Vancouver         WA    US      1:28:55.1 14:19 48  64       F4049    80       303      396      
437   3335 Jennifer Murphy         F      Portland          OR    US      1:29:03.1 14:20 30  111      F3039    142      304      396      
438   3103 Teri Donatoni           F      Bend              OR    US      1:29:05.6 14:21 35  112      F3039    142      305      396      
439   3155 Kimberly Garrett        F      Bend              OR    US      1:29:06.4 14:21 32  113      F3039    142      306      396      
440   3039 Megan Brauser           F      Portland          OR    US      1:29:09.5 14:21 25  73       F2029    82       307      396      
441   3537 Maureen Meade           F      Bend              OR    US      1:29:49.6 14:28 64  19       F6069    32       308      396      
442   3047 Shari Burkhart-Buening  F      Bend              OR    US      1:29:49.7 14:28 68  20       F6069    32       309      396      
443   3289 Angie Manson            F      La Pine           OR    US      1:30:12.1 14:31 38  114      F3039    142      310      396      
444   3352 Fraya Okeefe            F      Aumsville         OR    US      1:30:24.9 14:34 34  115      F3039    142      311      396      
445   3351 Andrew Okeefe           M      Aumsville         OR    US      1:30:25.0 14:34 31  45       M3039    54       132      157      
446   3461 Kathy Thoreson          F      Beaverton         OR    US      1:32:24.4 14:53 52  30       F5059    46       312      396      
447   3528 Theresa Fricke          F      Bend              OR    US      1:33:31.4 15:04                                313      396      
448   3233 Cooper Johnson          M      Lacey             WA    US      1:34:04.3 15:09 27  28       M2029    31       133      157      
449   3216 Carma Hurley            F      Salem             OR    US      1:34:35.9 15:14 57  31       F5059    46       314      396      
450   3301 Madison McCrosky        F      Seattle           WA    US      1:36:44.0 15:35 25  74       F2029    82       315      396      
451   3232 Carrie Johnson          F      Centralia         WA    US      1:36:52.7 15:36 59  32       F5059    46       316      396      
452   3337 Shannon Murphy-Olson    F      Chehalis          WA    US      1:36:55.2 15:36 59  33       F5059    46       317      396      
453   3055 Robin Campbell          F      Bend              OR    US      1:38:14.2 15:49 68  21       F6069    32       318      396      
454   3275 Linda Lockwood          F      Medford           OR    US      1:39:03.2 15:57 63  22       F6069    32       319      396      
455   3104 Rosie Donnelly          F      Eagle Point       OR    US      1:39:05.9 15:57 58  34       F5059    46       320      396      
456   3369 Marianne Penwell        F      Vancouver         WA    US      1:42:35.5 16:31 44  65       F4049    80       321      396      
457   3368 Chris Penwell           M      Vancouver         WA    US      1:42:38.5 16:32 45  29       M4049    32       134      157      
458   3192 Amy Harpole             F      Bend              OR    US      1:46:13.5 17:06 43  66       F4049    80       322      396      
459   3126 Sylvia Ermey            F      Yakima            WA    US      1:48:05.4 17:24 67  23       F6069    32       323      396      
460   3311 Maureen McNurney        F      Redmond           OR    US      1:49:46.2 17:40 58  35       F5059    46       324      396      
461   3364 Jennifer Palmer         F      Bend              OR    US      1:49:49.2 17:41 49  67       F4049    80       325      396      
462   3207 Gloria Hollis           F      Bend              OR    US      1:49:50.4 17:41 58  36       F5059    46       326      396      
463   3166 Marti Goode             F      Central Point     OR    US      1:50:00.5 17:43 64  24       F6069    32       327      396      
464   3462 Christine Tiongson      F      Medford           OR    US      1:50:02.1 17:43 64  25       F6069    32       328      396      
465   3034 Aferdita Bowers         F      Portland          OR    US      1:50:08.0 17:44 38  116      F3039    142      329      396      
466   3028 Mary Beville            F      Vancouver         WA    US      1:50:09.8 17:44 63  26       F6069    32       330      396      
467   3190 Michelle Hanus          F      Bend              OR    US      1:56:50.7 18:49 52  37       F5059    46       331      396      
468   3341 Racheal Nellis          F      Bend              OR    US      1:58:33.7 19:05 39  117      F3039    142      332      396      
469   3269 Christina Lee           F      Bend              OR    US      1:58:35.6 19:06 46  68       F4049    80       333      396      
470   3451 Brianne Swift           F      Bend              OR    US      1:58:36.5 19:06 39  118      F3039    142      334      396      
471   3195 Ryan Hart               M      Bend              OR    US      1:58:37.0 19:06 36  46       M3039    54       135      157      
472   348  Theodora Boguszewski    F      Bend              OR    US      4:18:13.6 41:34 29  75       F2029    82       335      396      


F0114
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     A. Knox    3255 12  23      F      Bend OR US      
2     A. Metzger 3324 10  126     F      Bend OR US      


F2029
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Margaret Jones  3240 26  10      F      Hood River OR US      
2     Katie Colasurdo 3076 27  21      F      Eugene OR US          
3     Rosie Newton    3343 28  51      F      Newberg OR US         
4     Andrea Reichert 3387 29  55      F      Portland OR US        
5     Chelsea Ortega  3541 27  62      F      Bend OR US            


F3039
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Angharad Porteous 3379 30  3       F      Portland OR US      
2     Katie Grissen     3176 32  4       F      Bend OR US          
3     Stevi Bratschie   3038 32  25      F      Bend OR US          
4     Meaghan McCluskey 3300 31  27      F      Bend OR US          
5     Katie Young       3506 38  28      F      Bend OR US          


F4049
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Suzanne Knox    3256 48  24      F      Bend OR US         
2     Fran Smith      3531 40  68      F      Bend OR US         
3     Liz Edwards     3539 42  75      F      Bend OR US         
4     Ali Kau         3245 46  97      F      Ashland OR US      
5     Kara Fieldhouse 3133 43  105     F      Bend OR US         


F5059
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Kathy Hoskins    3213 58  32      F      Bend OR US        
2     Claudia Deenik   3095 57  101     F      Bend OR US        
3     Carolyn Husmann  3218 51  106     F      Bend OR US        
4     Pamela Fast      3130 53  138     F      Denver CO US      
5     Michelle Poitras 3378 55  159     F      Bend OR US        


F6069
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Sharon Socotch  3426 69  122     F      Bend OR US          
2     Ann Turpen      3470 65  161     F      Portland OR US      
3     Kathy Akre      3002 62  175     F      Cochrane AB CA      
4     Jeanne Coulson  3526 67  252     F      Bend OR US          
5     Patricia Durben 3113 63  268     F      Bend OR US          


F7079
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Elizabeth Freeman 3145 76  78      F      Portland OR US           
2     Susan Matthews    3293 71  88      F      Friday Harbor WA US      
3     Loreen Officer    1734 71  89      F      The Dalles OR US         
4     Inge Fryklund     3151 72  391     F      Bend OR US               


M0114
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     H. Hurl         4149 10  5       M      McMinnville OR US      
2     Ian Nolan       3540 14  13      M      Bend OR US             
3     Andrew Rossi    3527 14  80      M      Bend OR US             
4     R. Durben       3115 11  115     M      Bellingham WA US       
5     C. Christiansen 3073 10  120     M      Bend OR US             


M1519
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Johnny Flanagan 3135 15  14      M      North Bend OR US      
2     Cadence Weigel  3491 16  176     M      Portland OR US        


M2029
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Steven Strickland 3443 28  8       M      Seattle WA US         
2     Joshua Cate       3062 28  29      M      Hines OR US           
3     Robert Imhoff     3221 26  34      M      Hood River OR US      
4     Charles Dolar     3102 22  39      M      Seattle WA US         
5     Constantine Johns 3231 26  46      M      Portland OR US        


M3039
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Stephen Bauer     3022 33  2       M      San Francisco CA US      
2     Martin Constien   3080 30  7       M      Portland OR US           
3     Scott Chamberlain 3065 39  11      M      Portland OR US           
4     Benjamin Goodling 3168 33  12      M      Portland OR US           
5     Chad Lapp         3264 37  18      M      Bend OR US               


M4049
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Shawn Gerber   3160 43  6       M      Lakeview OR US      
2     Mike Spencer   3431 45  9       M      Bend OR US          
3     Spencer Schaub 3404 42  16      M      Bend OR US          
4     Nate Erickson  3125 45  17      M      Dallas OR US        
5     Steve Sprang   3433 42  20      M      Bend OR US          


M5059
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     David Hamilton 3185 51  1       M      Portland OR US      
2     Scott Lea      3268 59  15      M      Richland WA US      
3     Norm Norris    3513 52  36      M      Bend OR US          
4     Mike Edgerton  3119 51  49      M      Bend OR US          
5     Sean Chance    3066 54  128     M      Denver CO US        


M6069
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Joe Schlechter 3407 60  100     M      Portland OR US       
2     James Grealish 3172 61  118     M      Hillsboro OR US      
3     John Merrick   3323 68  119     M      Bend OR US           
4     Kevin Akre     3003 64  180     M      Cochrane AB CA       
5     Marden Madison 3283 63  231     M      Bend OR US           


M7079
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Norm Ploss      3377 71  251     M      Bend OR US              
2     Thomas McNabb   3310 73  256     M      Fairfield CA US         
3     Kenneth Harding 3191 73  345     M      Happy Valley OR US      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.