Results For
Bend Marathon and Half 2021

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL 
                                                                         Time                Place                                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== 
1     4071 Jason Colquhoun        M      Bend              OR    US      0:18:26.2 5:57  47  1        M4049    26       1        172      
2     4090 Ron Deems              M      Bend              OR    US      0:19:29.1 6:17  61  1        M6069    15       2        172      
3     4376 L. Willard             F      Bend              OR    US      0:19:42.4 6:21  10  1        F0114    60       1        270      
4     4169 K. Kirsch              M      Bend              OR    US      0:20:20.9 6:33  12  1        M0114    52       3        172      
5     4172 S. Knox                F      Bend              OR    US      0:20:39.7 6:40  10  2        F0114    60       2        270      
6     4377 Mike Williamson        M      Tempe             AZ    US      0:20:44.8 6:41  51  1        M5059    15       4        172      
7     4183 Sara Kuhn              F      Bend              OR    US      0:21:09.6 6:49  38  1        F3039    77       3        270      
8     4355 H. Tait                M      Issaquah          WA    US      0:21:18.2 6:52  12  2        M0114    52       5        172      
9     4016 Taylor Beckley         M      Bend              OR    US      0:21:29.1 6:55  37  1        M3039    39       6        172      
10    4331 Andrea Slonecker       F      Prosser           WA    US      0:21:29.4 6:55  38  2        F3039    77       4        270      
11    4358 Rod Thompson           M      Bend              OR    US      0:21:32.2 6:56  70  1        M7079    2        7        172      
12    4426 Crystal Coreine        F      Bend              OR    US      0:22:07.0 7:08  32  3        F3039    77       5        270      
13    4002 Laura Ahmed            F      Bend                            0:22:48.0 7:21  31  4        F3039    77       6        270      
14    4431 Nick Taresh            M      Bend              OR    US      0:23:02.9 7:26  29  1        M2029    13       8        172      
15    4347 Jon Stenrose           M      Fremont           CA    US      0:23:08.3 7:27  35  2        M3039    39       9        172      
16    4188 Logan Lasala           M      Bend              OR    US      0:23:18.5 7:31  16  1        M1519    6        10       172      
17    4350 Nick Swagger           M      Redmond           OR    US      0:23:19.3 7:31  39  3        M3039    39       11       172      
18    4067 Stuart Cobine          M      Bend              OR    US      0:23:25.4 7:33  47  2        M4049    26       12       172      
19    4292 Amy Reynolds           F      Bend              OR    US      0:24:12.0 7:48  27  1        F2029    27       7        270      
20    4432 Shawna Aaland          F      Bend              OR    US      0:24:15.8 7:49  36  5        F3039    77       8        270      
21    4197 S. Locke               M      Bend              OR    US      0:24:26.7 7:53  12  3        M0114    52       13       172      
22    4152 Grace Jackson          F      Newberg           OR    US      0:24:33.6 7:55  18  1        F1519    6        9        270      
23    4290 L. Reier               F      Beaverton         OR    US      0:24:33.8 7:55  9   3        F0114    60       10       270      
24    4036 R. Brill               M      Bend              OR    US      0:24:38.3 7:56  9   4        M0114    52       14       172      
25    4078 G. Cordell             M      Bend              OR    US      0:24:39.2 7:57  10  5        M0114    52       15       172      
26    4047 A. Burnell             M      Bend              OR    US      0:24:39.5 7:57  9   6        M0114    52       16       172      
27    4014 Sean Bearden           M      Bend              OR    US      0:24:42.9 7:58  34  4        M3039    39       17       172      
28    4421 Jason Florek           M      Bend              OR    US      0:24:44.3 7:58  39  5        M3039    39       18       172      
29    4118 Mariah Gibbs           F      Seaside           OR    US      0:24:45.3 7:59  24  2        F2029    27       11       270      
30    4280 Mark Pflug             M      Bend              OR    US      0:24:51.0 8:00  39  6        M3039    39       19       172      
31    4298 M. Richardson          M      Brush Prairie     WA    US      0:24:56.8 8:02  11  7        M0114    52       20       172      
32    4382 A. Young               F      Bend              OR    US      0:25:00.5 8:03  10  4        F0114    60       12       270      
33    4112 Cody Frank             M      Springfield       OR    US      0:25:00.7 8:04  33  7        M3039    39       21       172      
34    4177 A. Koistinen           M      Redmond           OR    US      0:25:02.5 8:04  10  8        M0114    52       22       172      
35    4297 Julie Richardson       F      Brush Prairie     WA    US      0:25:03.7 8:04  36  6        F3039    77       13       270      
36    4000 P. Abrams              F      Bend              OR    US      0:25:04.1 8:05  10  5        F0114    60       14       270      
37    4371 H. Wiens               M      Portland          OR    US      0:25:14.2 8:08  9   9        M0114    52       23       172      
38    4035 Marty Brill            M      Bend              OR    US      0:25:15.1 8:08  44  3        M4049    26       24       172      
39    4143 Franklin Howard        M      Seaside           OR    US      0:25:21.1 8:10  29  2        M2029    13       25       172      
40    4008 Eric Anderson          M      Seattle           WA    US      0:25:37.1 8:15  31  8        M3039    39       26       172      
41    4439 Mary Horan             F      Pacific Palisades CA    US      0:25:47.3 8:19  60  1        F6069    14       15       270      
42    4257 Don Ollila             M      Lake Oswego       OR    US      0:25:55.3 8:21  43  4        M4049    26       27       172      
43    4258 E. Ollila-Kent         F      Lake Oswego       OR    US      0:25:55.6 8:21  6   6        F0114    60       16       270      
44    4210 Kelly Martin           M      Bend              OR    US      0:26:07.8 8:25  58  2        M5059    15       28       172      
45    4218 Griffin McManus        M      Portland          OR    US      0:26:08.8 8:25  39  9        M3039    39       29       172      
46    4171 Andrew Knox            M      Bend              OR    US      0:26:09.2 8:26  45  5        M4049    26       30       172      
47    4222 Paul Meeuwsen          M      La Pinepine       OR    US      0:26:21.8 8:30  14  10       M0114    52       31       172      
48    4333 M. Slonecker           F      Prosser           WA    US      0:26:22.2 8:30  12  7        F0114    60       17       270      
49    4221 Andy Meeuwsen          M      La Pinepine       OR    US      0:26:31.5 8:33  47  6        M4049    26       32       172      
50    4245 Paula Murray           F      Tempe             AZ    US      0:26:36.2 8:34  52  1        F5059    28       18       270      
51    4361 J. Tolliver            F      Redmond           OR    US      0:26:45.8 8:37  11  8        F0114    60       19       270      
52    4293 Abby Rhyne             F      Bend              OR    US      0:26:58.7 8:41  14  9        F0114    60       20       270      
53    4403 C. Delay               M      Bend              OR    US      0:27:05.9 8:44  7   11       M0114    52       33       172      
54    4402 G. Delay               F      Bend              OR    US      0:27:06.4 8:44  8   10       F0114    60       21       270      
55    4309 W. Sandiford           M      San Francisco     CA    US      0:27:15.3 8:47  8   12       M0114    52       34       172      
56    4048 Beth Burns             F      Colorado Springs  CO    US      0:27:17.4 8:48  27  3        F2029    27       22       270      
57    4308 Michael Sandiford      M      San Francisco     CA    US      0:27:18.4 8:48  42  7        M4049    26       35       172      
58    4116 Rebecca Gayley         F      Dallas            OR    US      0:27:19.3 8:48  51  2        F5059    28       23       270      
59    4015 Adalie Beckley         F      Bend              OR    US      0:27:22.2 8:49  36  7        F3039    77       24       270      
60    4413 Luke Villano           M                                      0:27:29.6 8:51  15  2        M1519    6        36       172      
61    4412 Rachelle Villano       F                                      0:27:31.8 8:52  49  1        F4049    52       25       270      
62    4281 Robi Phinney           F      Bend              OR    US      0:27:35.3 8:53  40  2        F4049    52       26       270      
63    4077 E. Cordell             F      Bend              OR    US      0:27:37.2 8:54  11  11       F0114    60       27       270      
64    4099 Sandi English          F      Medford           OR    US      0:27:39.1 8:54  51  3        F5059    28       28       270      
65    4252 Lauren Nichols         F      Eugene            OR    US      0:27:40.8 8:55  29  4        F2029    27       29       270      
66    4259 D. Olusoga             F      Bend              OR    US      0:27:45.5 8:57  10  12       F0114    60       30       270      
67    4117 T. Gibb                M      Meridian          ID    US      0:27:46.9 8:57  11  13       M0114    52       37       172      
68    4327 L. Sieburg             M      Bend              OR    US      0:27:49.5 8:58  6   14       M0114    52       38       172      
69    4271 Michael Paul           M      Redmond           OR    US      0:27:51.3 8:58  47  8        M4049    26       39       172      
70    4109 Rylee Flanagan         F      North Bend        OR    US      0:28:15.5 9:06  13  13       F0114    60       31       270      
71    4328 A. Siemens             F      Portland          OR    US      0:28:16.5 9:07  11  14       F0114    60       32       270      
72    4425 Eric Carr              M      Bend              OR    US      0:28:25.7 9:10  44  9        M4049    26       40       172      
73    4345 Elizabeth Starr        F      Bend              OR    US      0:28:25.8 9:10  35  8        F3039    77       33       270      
74    4424 L. Carr                F      Bend              OR    US      0:28:26.1 9:10  9   15       F0114    60       34       270      
75    4119 Alysia Goodling        F      Portland          OR    US      0:28:27.4 9:10  30  9        F3039    77       35       270      
76    4168 K. Kirsch              F      Bend              OR    US      0:28:28.4 9:10  10  16       F0114    60       36       270      
77    4289 L. Regnier             F      Bend              OR    US      0:28:29.3 9:11  10  17       F0114    60       37       270      
78    4381 Kyle Woodman           M      Beaverton         OR    US      0:28:30.3 9:11  32  10       M3039    39       41       172      
79    4061 Mark Clauss            M      Lake Oswego       OR    US      0:28:39.5 9:14  57  3        M5059    15       42       172      
80    4346 Bobby Stenrose         M      Bend              OR    US      0:28:39.5 9:14  37  11       M3039    39       43       172      
81    4270 Melissa Paul           F      Redmond           OR    US      0:28:39.8 9:14  38  10       F3039    77       38       270      
82    4335 Charlie Smith          M      Bend              OR    US      0:28:46.3 9:16  29  3        M2029    13       44       172      
83    4429 Caitlin Hodges         F      Bend              OR    US      0:28:50.7 9:18  34  11       F3039    77       39       270      
84    4399 Belen Peterson         F      Bend              OR    US      0:28:57.2 9:20  27  5        F2029    27       40       270      
85    4440 Sage Gorbett           M      Bend              OR    US      0:28:58.3 9:20  13  15       M0114    52       45       172      
86    4284 Alejandra Quevedo      F      Vancouver         WA    US      0:29:07.3 9:23  30  12       F3039    77       41       270      
87    4098 Rue Emrich             M      Sparks            NV    US      0:29:09.9 9:24  20  4        M2029    13       46       172      
88    4430 Ashley Sider           F      Bend              OR    US      0:29:10.8 9:24                                 42       270      
89    4288 Christopher Rardin     M      Bend              OR    US      0:29:11.4 9:24  35  12       M3039    39       47       172      
90    4404 A. Hubel               F      Bend              OR    US      0:29:11.4 9:24  12  18       F0114    60       43       270      
91    4317 Steven Sellberg        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:29:16.9 9:26  69  2        M6069    15       48       172      
92    4064 Jennifer Cline         F      Bend              OR    US      0:29:19.5 9:27  45  3        F4049    52       44       270      
93    4024 William Blom           M      Portland          OR    US      0:29:23.0 9:28  31  13       M3039    39       49       172      
94    4365 Mark Ward              M      Bend              OR    US      0:29:31.1 9:31  46  10       M4049    26       50       172      
95    4353 C. Tait                M      Issaquah          WA    US      0:29:32.9 9:31  6   16       M0114    52       51       172      
96    4043 Megan Bryan            F      Athena            OR    US      0:29:37.9 9:33  48  4        F4049    52       45       270      
97    4141 Katie Horton           F      Bend              OR    US      0:29:44.4 9:35  39  13       F3039    77       46       270      
98    4189 Gary Lau               M      Portland          OR    US      0:29:51.3 9:37  32  14       M3039    39       52       172      
99    4159 Jolyn Johnson          F      Bend              OR    US      0:29:55.7 9:38  47  5        F4049    52       47       270      
100   4369 Stacey Whitfield       F      Beaverton         OR    US      0:29:57.9 9:39  45  6        F4049    52       48       270      
101   4372 L. Wiens               M      Portland          OR    US      0:30:03.9 9:41  7   17       M0114    52       53       172      
102   4039 Corrie Browning        F      Nampa             ID    US      0:30:11.7 9:44  35  14       F3039    77       49       270      
103   4162 Melanie Kebler         F      Bend              OR    US      0:30:12.2 9:44  36  15       F3039    77       50       270      
104   4040 Jacob Browning         M      Nampa             ID    US      0:30:12.6 9:44  35  15       M3039    39       54       172      
105   4330 Shawn Skeries          M      Granada Hills     CA    US      0:30:21.9 9:47  54  4        M5059    15       55       172      
106   4150 Wendy Imel             F      Bend              OR    US      0:30:32.5 9:50  35  16       F3039    77       51       270      
107   4023 Kelsey Blom            F      Portland          OR    US      0:30:33.3 9:51  32  17       F3039    77       52       270      
108   4370 Trace Wicks            M      Redmond           OR    US      0:30:36.2 9:51  56  5        M5059    15       56       172      
109   1327 Andrea Garrow          F      Sherwood          OR    US      0:30:37.3 9:52  29  6        F2029    27       53       270      
110   4255 Katy Nonnenmacher      F      Burns             OR    US      0:30:39.6 9:53  50  4        F5059    28       54       270      
111   4125 Leisel Guy             F      Lake Oswego       OR    US      0:30:42.8 9:54  36  18       F3039    77       55       270      
112   4062 Nuno Clauzing          M      Portland          OR    US      0:30:42.9 9:54  23  5        M2029    13       57       172      
113   4030 Bryan Bottorff         M      Bend              OR    US      0:30:45.5 9:54  39  16       M3039    39       58       172      
114   4087 L. Cunningham          F      Vancouver         WA    US      0:30:55.1 9:58  11  19       F0114    60       56       270      
115   4086 Kerry Cunningham       F      Vancouver         WA    US      0:30:56.9 9:58  43  7        F4049    52       57       270      
116   4158 Jared Johnson          M      Bend              OR    US      0:31:00.1 9:59  37  17       M3039    39       59       172      
117   4126 Hannah Hamilton        F      Newberg           OR    US      0:31:00.2 9:59  16  2        F1519    6        58       270      
118   4349 Jessica Swagger        F      Redmond           OR    US      0:31:02.6 10:00 41  8        F4049    52       59       270      
119   4356 P. Tait                M      Issaquah          WA    US      0:31:12.7 10:03 9   18       M0114    52       60       172      
120   4352 Amy Tait               F      Issaquah          WA    US      0:31:13.2 10:03 39  19       F3039    77       60       270      
121   4354 E. Tait                F      Issaquah          WA    US      0:31:13.3 10:03 3   20       F0114    60       61       270      
122   4029 Jeremy Bonney          M      Bend              OR    US      0:31:17.9 10:05 48  11       M4049    26       61       172      
123   4088 Jade Davenport         F      Bend              OR    US      0:31:43.0 10:13 24  7        F2029    27       62       270      
124   4206 Evan Malone            M      Bend              OR    US      0:31:43.2 10:13 26  6        M2029    13       62       172      
125   4360 Cri Tillia             F      Bend              OR    US      0:31:44.0 10:13 36  20       F3039    77       63       270      
126   4187 Kristin Lasala         F      Bend              OR    US      0:31:47.6 10:14 53  5        F5059    28       64       270      
127   4282 Claude Poitras         M      Bend              OR    US      0:31:56.8 10:17 58  6        M5059    15       63       172      
128   4051 L. Cannon              M      Portland          OR    US      0:31:57.3 10:18 8   19       M0114    52       64       172      
129   4050 Ben Cannon             M      Portland          OR    US      0:31:59.3 10:18 42  12       M4049    26       65       172      
130   4307 Sheila Sahu            F      Beaverton         OR    US      0:31:59.6 10:18 41  9        F4049    52       65       270      
131   4302 Kelly Roberts          F      Bend              OR    US      0:32:02.1 10:19 32  21       F3039    77       66       270      
132   4057 Wendi Christensen      F      Salemkeizer       OR    US      0:32:02.7 10:19 49  10       F4049    52       67       270      
133   4378 Catherine Wilson       F      Bend              OR    US      0:32:05.3 10:20 47  11       F4049    52       68       270      
134   4034 J. Brill               M      Bend              OR    US      0:32:07.6 10:21 12  20       M0114    52       66       172      
135   4037 Summer Brill           F      Bend              OR    US      0:32:10.2 10:22 44  12       F4049    52       69       270      
136   4390 J. Swearengin          M      Willits           CA    US      0:32:14.4 10:23 7   21       M0114    52       67       172      
137   4339 Jeff Spalding          M      Portland          OR    US      0:32:17.2 10:24 65  3        M6069    15       68       172      
138   4224 Dorjee Metse           M      Lynnwood          WA    US      0:32:17.5 10:24 41  13       M4049    26       69       172      
139   4338 Jan Spalding           F      Portland          OR    US      0:32:18.6 10:24 62  2        F6069    14       70       270      
140   4325 Laura Shirk Charles    F      Portland          OR    US      0:32:25.6 10:27 40  13       F4049    52       71       270      
141   4209 Andrea Martin          F      Portland          OR    US      0:32:27.7 10:27 42  14       F4049    52       72       270      
142   4373 Karen Wilcke           F      Keizer            OR    US      0:32:28.2 10:28 44  15       F4049    52       73       270      
143   4097 Rob Emrich             M      Sparks            NV    US      0:32:35.9 10:30 54  7        M5059    15       70       172      
144   4084 Abigail Cryan          F      Portland          OR    US      0:32:36.1 10:30 28  8        F2029    27       74       270      
145   4096 Ellen Emrich           F      Sparks            NV    US      0:32:36.8 10:30 48  16       F4049    52       75       270      
146   4135 Melissa Hecker         F      Bend              OR    US      0:32:38.1 10:31 32  22       F3039    77       76       270      
147   4294 A. Rhyne               F      Bend              OR    US      0:32:39.7 10:31 9   21       F0114    60       77       270      
148   4324 Laila Shiekh Sroujieh  F      Salem             OR    US      0:32:40.0 10:31 33  23       F3039    77       78       270      
149   4166 M. King                M      Bend              OR    US      0:32:42.4 10:32 9   22       M0114    52       71       172      
150   4165 Dory King              F      Bend              OR    US      0:32:43.3 10:32 39  24       F3039    77       79       270      
151   4080 Barton Crockett        M      Bend              OR    US      0:32:44.9 10:33 54  8        M5059    15       72       172      
152   4081 G. Crockett            F      Bend              OR    US      0:32:46.1 10:33 9   22       F0114    60       80       270      
153   4306 Marie Ruef             F      Bend              OR    US      0:32:49.1 10:34 29  9        F2029    27       81       270      
154   4419 Colben Sime            M      Bend              OR    US      0:32:56.8 10:37 85  1        M8089    1        73       172      
155   4334 Kate Smandych          F      Burnaby           BC    CA      0:33:07.2 10:40 26  10       F2029    27       82       270      
156   4019 Michael Biermann       M      Redmond           OR    US      0:33:07.8 10:40 35  18       M3039    39       74       172      
157   4004 Cole Albee             M      Aumsville         OR    US      0:33:08.6 10:41 26  7        M2029    13       75       172      
158   4313 Janalee Schrader       F      Boise             ID    US      0:33:12.5 10:42 56  6        F5059    28       83       270      
159   4190 Bryson Lee             M      Newberg           OR    US      0:33:24.2 10:46 16  3        M1519    6        76       172      
160   4020 Teresa Biermann        F      Redmond           OR    US      0:33:38.8 10:50 35  25       F3039    77       84       270      
161   4340 Samra Spear            F      Sisters           OR    US      0:33:50.0 10:54 50  7        F5059    28       85       270      
162   4207 Julie Maney            F      Helix             OR    US      0:33:52.2 10:55 36  26       F3039    77       86       270      
163   4228 Dani Miller            F      Sunriver          OR    US      0:33:53.6 10:55 69  3        F6069    14       87       270      
164   4134 Sarah Hays             F      Bend              OR    US      0:34:09.3 11:00 37  27       F3039    77       88       270      
165   4025 Mani Boatright         F      Vancouver         WA    US      0:34:11.2 11:01 48  17       F4049    52       89       270      
166   4380 Adryon Wong            F      Bend              OR    US      0:34:12.9 11:01 36  28       F3039    77       90       270      
167   4100 Brooke Evans           F      Bend              OR    US      0:34:13.3 11:01 38  29       F3039    77       91       270      
168   4435 Alyson Kral            F      Hines             OR    US      0:34:26.0 11:05 38  30       F3039    77       92       270      
169   4433 Jett Mannings          M      Bend              OR    US      0:34:30.8 11:07 29  8        M2029    13       77       172      
170   4137 Clifford Holmes        M      Redmond           OR    US      0:34:43.9 11:11 65  4        M6069    15       78       172      
171   4214 Brandon McCarthy       M      Sisters           OR    US      0:34:44.9 11:12 37  19       M3039    39       79       172      
172   4122 Nick Granath           M      Bend              OR    US      0:34:49.2 11:13 57  9        M5059    15       80       172      
173   4291 Amy Renalds            F      Bend              OR    US      0:34:49.6 11:13 62  4        F6069    14       93       270      
174   4136 Lydia Hill             F      Bend              OR    US      0:34:51.6 11:14 34  31       F3039    77       94       270      
175   4263 Nathalie Packebush     F      Bend              OR    US      0:34:52.3 11:14 32  32       F3039    77       95       270      
176   4337 Sarah Smock            F      Bend              OR    US      0:34:52.8 11:14 27  11       F2029    27       96       270      
177   4075 Wes Conner             M      Bend              OR    US      0:34:53.0 11:14 34  20       M3039    39       81       172      
178   4170 Kaitlin Klotz          F      Seattle           WA    US      0:34:53.8 11:14 32  33       F3039    77       97       270      
179   4436 Aubrey Edwards         F      Bend              OR    US      0:34:57.2 11:16 29  12       F2029    27       98       270      
180   4311 Kat Schindler          F      Canby             OR    US      0:35:04.1 11:18 36  34       F3039    77       99       270      
181   4102 Krystal Evans          F      Wilsonville       OR    US      0:35:04.1 11:18 36  35       F3039    77       100      270      
182   4046 Sharon Burk            F      Happy Valley      OR    US      0:35:04.3 11:18 56  8        F5059    28       101      270      
183   4083 Hilary Crockett        F      Bend              OR    US      0:35:07.8 11:19 44  18       F4049    52       102      270      
184   4092 Wes Donnelly           M      Bethlehem         GA    US      0:35:18.0 11:22 38  21       M3039    39       82       172      
185   4091 Dawn Donnelly          F      Bethlehem         GA    US      0:35:19.7 11:23 41  19       F4049    52       103      270      
186   4005 Steven Alford          M      Bend              OR    US      0:35:33.5 11:27 68  5        M6069    15       83       172      
187   4247 A. Needoba             F      Portland          OR    US      0:35:34.1 11:27 9   23       F0114    60       104      270      
188   4074 Tara Comingdeer        F      Bend              OR    US      0:35:40.2 11:29 40  20       F4049    52       105      270      
189   4423 G. Riedy               F      Bend              OR    US      0:35:49.0 11:32 10  24       F0114    60       106      270      
190   4312 Sharon Schlechter      F      Portland          OR    US      0:35:51.6 11:33 59  9        F5059    28       107      270      
191   4248 W. Needoba             M      Portland          OR    US      0:35:57.2 11:35 6   23       M0114    52       84       172      
192   4343 Steve Stadlmann        M      Bend              OR    US      0:35:59.1 11:35 47  14       M4049    26       85       172      
193   4128 H. Harris              F      West Linn         OR    US      0:36:02.5 11:37 11  25       F0114    60       108      270      
194   4267 O. Pastori             F      Garberville       CA    US      0:36:04.9 11:37 12  26       F0114    60       109      270      
195   4127 Andy Harris            M      West Linn         OR    US      0:36:09.0 11:39 39  22       M3039    39       86       172      
196   4266 Annabelle Pastori      F      Garberville       CA    US      0:36:10.7 11:39 14  27       F0114    60       110      270      
197   4049 Maira Campos           F      Oak Park          CA    US      0:36:16.2 11:41 34  36       F3039    77       111      270      
198   4304 Ellen Ronan            F      Bend              OR    US      0:36:24.6 11:44 53  10       F5059    28       112      270      
199   4385 S. Zawislak            F      Kelowna           BC    CA      0:36:36.5 11:47 10  28       F0114    60       113      270      
200   4386 Z. Zawislak            F      Kelowna           BC    CA      0:36:37.4 11:48 4   29       F0114    60       114      270      
201   4384 Brad Zawislak          M      Kelowna           BC    CA      0:36:38.3 11:48 41  15       M4049    26       87       172      
202   4295 E. Rhyne               F      Bend              OR    US      0:36:48.3 11:51 11  30       F0114    60       115      270      
203   4140 R. Holts               F      Lake Oswego       OR    US      0:36:48.9 11:51 7   31       F0114    60       116      270      
204   4139 C. Holts               M      Lake Oswego       OR    US      0:36:49.2 11:52 6   24       M0114    52       88       172      
205   4274 Kelsey Pensinger       F      Bend              OR    US      0:36:53.1 11:53 32  37       F3039    77       117      270      
206   4205 Zack Madison           M      Bend              OR    US      0:36:54.3 11:53 29  9        M2029    13       89       172      
207   4194 Ryan Lieuallen         M      Milton Freewater  OR    US      0:36:57.1 11:54 32  23       M3039    39       90       172      
208   4265 Scott Palmer           M      San Leandro       CA    US      0:37:00.5 11:55 33  24       M3039    39       91       172      
209   3254 Kristi Knoblich Palmer F      San Leandro       CA    US      0:37:04.2 11:56 33  38       F3039    77       118      270      
210   4192 C. Lieuallen           F      Milton Freewater  OR    US      0:37:07.1 11:57 3   32       F0114    60       119      270      
211   4254 Abby Nonnenmacher      F      Burns             OR    US      0:37:17.0 12:00 20  13       F2029    27       120      270      
212   4089 Nicole De Blasi        F      Salem             OR    US      0:37:25.6 12:03 44  21       F4049    52       121      270      
213   4157 Elizabeth Johnson      F      Bend              OR    US      0:37:29.4 12:04 30  39       F3039    77       122      270      
214   4055 Nathan Charlton        M      Tulelake          CA    US      0:37:49.4 12:11 36  25       M3039    39       92       172      
215   4054 Ashley Charlton        F      Tulelake          CA    US      0:37:57.0 12:13 36  40       F3039    77       123      270      
216   4044 Tiffany Buckwald       F      Florence          OR    US      0:38:13.3 12:19 30  41       F3039    77       124      270      
217   4234 Melanie Mooney         F      Tigard            OR    US      0:38:16.3 12:20 41  22       F4049    52       125      270      
218   4160 Rick Johnson           M      Bend              OR    US      0:38:16.5 12:20 57  10       M5059    15       93       172      
219   4437 Robert Edwards         M      Coldfoot          AK    US      0:38:25.9 12:23 38  26       M3039    39       94       172      
220   4438 Katie Lewelling        F      Black Butte Ranch OR    US      0:38:27.4 12:23 28  14       F2029    27       126      270      
221   4045 Tyler Buckwald         M      Bend              OR    US      0:38:29.5 12:24 34  27       M3039    39       95       172      
222   4418 Brian Urbani           M      Bend              OR    US      0:38:30.5 12:24 28  10       M2029    13       96       172      
223   4315 Shelea Scott           F      Wilsonville       OR    US      0:38:31.8 12:25 35  42       F3039    77       127      270      
224   4278 Jessica Pettigrew      F      Klamath Falls     OR    US      0:38:34.1 12:25 19  3        F1519    6        128      270      
225   4243 Justin Murray          M      Sisters           OR    US      0:38:40.6 12:27 43  16       M4049    26       97       172      
226   4405 M. Hubel               F      Bend              OR    US      0:38:43.4 12:28 12  33       F0114    60       129      270      
227   4244 L. Murray              F      Sisters           OR    US      0:38:44.6 12:29 10  34       F0114    60       130      270      
228   4032 Sharon Boyd            F      Washougal         WA    US      0:38:47.5 12:30 43  23       F4049    52       131      270      
229   4133 Stuart Hartley         M      Sublimity         OR    US      0:38:51.0 12:31 62  6        M6069    15       98       172      
230   4202 Danielle Luton         F      Bend              OR    US      0:39:06.3 12:36 38  43       F3039    77       132      270      
231   4223 Tom Meis               M      Roseburg          OR    US      0:39:21.4 12:41 54  11       M5059    15       99       172      
232   4108 S. Fitzpatrick         F      Bend              OR    US      0:39:21.5 12:41 7   35       F0114    60       133      270      
233   4269 Troy Pastori           M      Garberville       CA    US      0:39:26.0 12:42 52  12       M5059    15       100      172      
234   4268 S. Pastori             F      Garberville       CA    US      0:39:33.5 12:44 12  36       F0114    60       134      270      
235   4013 R. Atagi               M      Culver            OR    US      0:39:33.7 12:45 6   25       M0114    52       101      172      
236   4374 Nancy Wildman          F      Bend              OR    US      0:39:34.3 12:45 64  5        F6069    14       135      270      
237   4012 Lindsay Atagi          F      Culver            OR    US      0:39:35.5 12:45 32  44       F3039    77       136      270      
238   4191 E. Levinsohn           M      Bend              OR    US      0:39:36.3 12:45 11  26       M0114    52       102      172      
239   4341 E. Stadlmann           F      Bend              OR    US      0:39:37.5 12:46 9   37       F0114    60       137      270      
240   4342 Samantha Stadlmann     F      Bend              OR    US      0:39:37.8 12:46 45  24       F4049    52       138      270      
241   4144 C. Hubbell             M      Bend              OR    US      0:39:39.3 12:46 10  27       M0114    52       103      172      
242   4138 Doreen Holmes          F      Redmond           OR    US      0:39:53.3 12:51 63  6        F6069    14       139      270      
243   4107 R. Fitzpatrick         M      Bend              OR    US      0:39:54.0 12:51 5   28       M0114    52       104      172      
244   4106 Erin Fitzpatrick       F      Bend              OR    US      0:39:55.5 12:52 38  45       F3039    77       140      270      
245   4239 O. Moses               F      Bend              OR    US      0:40:07.3 12:55 8   38       F0114    60       141      270      
246   4273 J. Penny               M      Bend              OR    US      0:40:07.4 12:55 10  29       M0114    52       105      172      
247   4272 Amy Penny              F      Bend              OR    US      0:40:09.1 12:56 42  25       F4049    52       142      270      
248   4367 S. Webb                F      Bend              OR    US      0:40:10.3 12:56 8   39       F0114    60       143      270      
249   4366 Melissa Webb           F      Bend              OR    US      0:40:13.7 12:57 41  26       F4049    52       144      270      
250   4379 Kirsteen Wolf          F      Bend              OR    US      0:40:23.2 13:00 49  27       F4049    52       145      270      
251   4364 Joslyn Walker          F      Bend              OR    US      0:40:24.2 13:01 29  15       F2029    27       146      270      
252   4441 Matt Carter            M      Portland          OR    US      0:40:24.9 13:01 44  17       M4049    26       106      172      
253   4129 Janel Harris           F      West Linn         OR    US      0:40:27.7 13:02 39  46       F3039    77       147      270      
254   4130 K. Harris              F      West Linn         OR    US      0:40:28.5 13:02 8   40       F0114    60       148      270      
255   4175 Regan Knutson          F      Scappoose         OR    US      0:40:32.3 13:03                                149      270      
256   4173 Brandy Knutson         F      Scappoose         OR    US      0:40:32.8 13:04 31  47       F3039    77       150      270      
257   4174 Daniel Knutson         M      Scappoose         OR    US      0:40:34.9 13:04 32  28       M3039    39       107      172      
258   4314 Randy Schrader         M      Boise             ID    US      0:40:55.3 13:11 60  7        M6069    15       108      172      
259   4230 Marjorie Miller        F      Medford           OR    US      0:40:56.0 13:11 33  48       F3039    77       151      270      
260   4401 Kashius Wood           M      Bend              OR    US      0:41:06.1 13:14 15  4        M1519    6        109      172      
261   4400 L. Wood                M      Bend              OR    US      0:41:08.6 13:15 7   30       M0114    52       110      172      
262   4121 Chris Granath          F      Bend              OR    US      0:41:24.9 13:20 55  11       F5059    28       152      270      
263   4204 Nancy Madison          F      Bend              OR    US      0:41:26.1 13:21 62  7        F6069    14       153      270      
264   4397 S. Smelser             M      Bend              OR    US      0:41:27.2 13:21 9   31       M0114    52       111      172      
265   4251 Kendall Nelson         F      Bellevue          WA    US      0:41:37.9 13:24 26  16       F2029    27       154      270      
266   4220 Stephanie McNeil       F      Bend              OR    US      0:41:41.4 13:26 40  28       F4049    52       155      270      
267   4161 Henry Kammetler        M      Bend              OR    US      0:41:42.8 13:26 52  13       M5059    15       112      172      
268   4279 Suzie Pettigrew        F      Klamath Falls     OR    US      0:41:47.1 13:27 46  29       F4049    52       156      270      
269   4186 Mackenzie Lang         F      Eugene            OR    US      0:41:55.1 13:30 25  17       F2029    27       157      270      
270   4072 Alexa Comingdeer       F      Bend              OR    US      0:41:58.7 13:31 13  41       F0114    60       158      270      
271   4073 M. Comingdeer          F      Bend              OR    US      0:41:59.4 13:31 11  42       F0114    60       159      270      
272   4093 Kayla Duddy            F      Bend              OR    US      0:42:01.2 13:32 31  49       F3039    77       160      270      
273   4028 Rosemary Boelens       F      Maple Valley      WA    US      0:42:08.1 13:34 31  50       F3039    77       161      270      
274   4052 Cathleen Carr          F      Bend              OR    US      0:42:25.9 13:40 58  12       F5059    28       162      270      
275   4114 Joshua Gage            M      Redmond           OR    US      0:42:36.6 13:43 40  18       M4049    26       113      172      
276   4238 Nathan Moses           M      Bend              OR    US      0:42:37.7 13:44 37  29       M3039    39       114      172      
277   4237 L. Moses               M      Bend              OR    US      0:42:37.8 13:44 8   32       M0114    52       115      172      
278   4113 A. Gage                F      Bend              OR    US      0:42:38.0 13:44 9   43       F0114    60       163      270      
279   4115 Liz Gage               F      Bend              OR    US      0:42:39.7 13:44 40  30       F4049    52       164      270      
280   4053 Shelly Chaney          F      Electric City     WA    US      0:42:44.3 13:46 53  13       F5059    28       165      270      
281   4398 W. Smelser             M      Bend              OR    US      0:42:53.7 13:49 8   33       M0114    52       116      172      
282   4396 Smelser Christian      M      Bend              OR    US      0:42:55.8 13:50 46  19       M4049    26       117      172      
283   4383 Lynn Young             F      Bend              OR    US      0:42:59.8 13:51 57  14       F5059    28       166      270      
284   4027 E. Bock                F      Bend              OR    US      0:43:22.7 13:58 5   44       F0114    60       167      270      
285   4026 David Bock             M      Bend              OR    US      0:43:24.3 13:59 33  30       M3039    39       118      172      
286   4203 Brianna Madden         F      Portland          OR    US      0:43:34.6 14:02 25  18       F2029    27       168      270      
287   4246 Nicolle Myrick         F      Sisters           OR    US      0:43:36.0 14:03 26  19       F2029    27       169      270      
288   4042 Jennifer Bryan         F      Albany            OR    US      0:43:54.9 14:09 38  51       F3039    77       170      270      
289   4041 Andrew Bryan           M      Albany            OR    US      0:43:57.0 14:09 38  31       M3039    39       119      172      
290   4154 Krista Jacques         F      Bend              OR    US      0:44:33.6 14:21 36  52       F3039    77       171      270      
291   4153 E. Jacques             F      Bend              OR    US      0:44:34.3 14:21 6   45       F0114    60       172      270      
292   4422 Lynne McWilliams       F      Bend              OR    US      0:44:39.2 14:23                                173      270      
293   4420 S. Lavnere             F      Bend              OR    US      0:44:52.4 14:27 10  46       F0114    60       174      270      
294   4185 Barb Lamere            F      Bend              OR    US      0:44:53.8 14:28 44  31       F4049    52       175      270      
295   4241 Ryan Mott              M      Salem             OR    US      0:44:59.8 14:29 34  32       M3039    39       120      172      
296   4319 Toni Shanley           F      Salem             OR    US      0:45:00.2 14:30 38  53       F3039    77       176      270      
297   4240 Kari Mott              F      Salem             OR    US      0:45:02.6 14:30 41  32       F4049    52       177      270      
298   4156 Daniel Johnson         M      Salem             OR    US      0:45:05.8 14:31 33  33       M3039    39       121      172      
299   4285 Brad Rafish            M      Portland          OR    US      0:45:07.1 14:32 60  8        M6069    15       122      172      
300   4155 Danae Johnson          F      Salem             OR    US      0:45:08.2 14:32 33  54       F3039    77       178      270      
301   4310 Ron Sarazin            M      Sherwood          OR    US      0:45:08.5 14:32 65  9        M6069    15       123      172      
302   4326 Danelle Shultz         F      Portland          OR    US      0:45:11.9 14:33 42  33       F4049    52       179      270      
303   4095 Patrick East           M      Bellevue          WA    US      0:45:46.6 14:45 29  11       M2029    13       124      172      
304   4411 Zach Derrick           M      Bend              OR    US      0:46:14.6 14:54 24  12       M2029    13       125      172      
305   4348 Bonnie Stiff           F      Bend              OR    US      0:46:14.7 14:54 29  20       F2029    27       180      270      
306   4236 Katy Moses             F      Bend              OR    US      0:46:46.8 15:04 38  55       F3039    77       181      270      
307   4022 Z. Blessinger          F      Happy Valley      OR    US      0:47:07.8 15:11 5   47       F0114    60       182      270      
308   4021 Bryana Blessinger      F      Happy Valley      OR    US      0:47:08.4 15:11 38  56       F3039    77       183      270      
309   4184 Keith Lambertus        M      Enumclaw          WA    US      0:47:13.7 15:13 62  10       M6069    15       126      172      
310   4388 Traci Geist            F      Portland          OR    US      0:48:36.4 15:39 37  57       F3039    77       184      270      
311   4387 Anya Stekoll           F      Bend              OR    US      0:48:37.7 15:40 37  58       F3039    77       185      270      
312   4217 Shauna McGuire         F      Bend              OR    US      0:49:19.8 15:53 39  59       F3039    77       186      270      
313   4009 Randee Anshutz         F      Bend              OR    US      0:49:24.4 15:55 39  60       F3039    77       187      270      
314   4176 Tiffany Koch           F      Ashland           OR    US      0:49:41.1 16:00 61  8        F6069    14       188      270      
315   4442 Chrissy Watson         F      Jackson           TN    US      0:50:01.4 16:07 34  61       F3039    77       189      270      
316   4229 Joshua Miller          M      Manchester        MD    US      0:50:04.0 16:07 36  34       M3039    39       127      172      
317   4227 A. Miller              F      Portland          OR    US      0:50:04.2 16:07 8   48       F0114    60       190      270      
318   4260 Cristy Ouellette       F      Bend              OR    US      0:50:10.8 16:10 47  34       F4049    52       191      270      
319   4261 Kailei Ouellette       F      Bend              OR    US      0:50:12.9 16:10 16  4        F1519    6        192      270      
320   4262 Pete Ouellette         M      Bend              OR    US      0:50:15.7 16:11 49  20       M4049    26       128      172      
321   4208 Gabby Marshall         F      Bend              OR    US      0:50:20.8 16:13 47  35       F4049    52       193      270      
322   4031 Ananda Bourne          F      Bend              OR    US      0:50:22.0 16:13 48  36       F4049    52       194      270      
323   4215 Tina McCarthy          F      Redmond           OR    US      0:50:55.2 16:24 61  9        F6069    14       195      270      
324   4242 Bridget Murray         F      Sisters           OR    US      0:50:57.2 16:25 39  62       F3039    77       196      270      
325   4094 Sherri Dutra           F      Portland          OR    US      0:51:44.9 16:40 56  15       F5059    28       197      270      
326   4283 Jeff Price             M      Portland          OR    US      0:51:45.3 16:40 55  14       M5059    15       129      172      
327   4195 Clark Linss            M      Bend              OR    US      0:52:31.7 16:55 75  2        M7079    2        130      172      
328   4196 Melinda Linss          F      Bend              OR    US      0:52:37.4 16:57 54  16       F5059    28       198      270      
329   4132 R. Hartley             F      Bendbend          OR    US      0:52:41.4 16:58 1   49       F0114    60       199      270      
330   4085 Normajean Cummings     F      Klamath Falls     OR    US      0:52:46.5 17:00 52  17       F5059    28       200      270      
331   4193 Jessica Lieuallen      F      Portland          OR    US      0:52:47.8 17:00 34  63       F3039    77       201      270      
332   4359 Tina Tiedemann         F      Tualatin          OR    US      0:52:49.3 17:01 51  18       F5059    28       202      270      
333   4233 Dea Mochnick           F      San Francisco     CA    US      0:52:50.9 17:01 42  37       F4049    52       203      270      
334   4131 Molly Hartley          F      Bendbend          OR    US      0:52:51.0 17:01 38  64       F3039    77       204      270      
335   4231 Alexis Millett         F      Portland          OR    US      0:52:53.4 17:02 33  65       F3039    77       205      270      
336   4219 K. McManus             M      Portland          OR    US      0:52:59.6 17:04 3   34       M0114    52       131      172      
337   4389 Sarah Coon             F      Willits           CA    US      0:53:04.7 17:06 33  66       F3039    77       206      270      
338   4316 Janet Sellberg         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:53:57.8 17:23 66  10       F6069    14       207      270      
339   4182 Lee Krause             F      Redmond           OR    US      0:54:01.2 17:24 55  19       F5059    28       208      270      
340   4249 Dixie Neeley           F      Salem             OR    US      0:55:53.5 18:00 66  11       F6069    14       209      270      
341   4250 Mark Neeley            M      Salem             OR    US      0:55:54.8 18:00 67  11       M6069    15       132      172      
342   4368 Taylor Webb            F      Bend              OR    US      0:55:55.0 18:00 13  50       F0114    60       210      270      
343   4320 Colleen Sharp          F      Merrill           OR    US      0:56:54.6 18:20 50  20       F5059    28       211      270      
344   4321 Wesley Sharp           M      Merrill           OR    US      0:57:00.7 18:21 56  15       M5059    15       133      172      
345   4060 Jamie Christofferson   F      Sisters           OR    US      0:57:32.2 18:32 33  67       F3039    77       212      270      
346   4059 Eric Christofferson    M      Sisters           OR    US      0:57:32.7 18:32 33  35       M3039    39       134      172      
347   4212 Terry Massie           M      Okemos            MI    US      0:57:33.2 18:32 30  36       M3039    39       135      172      
348   4211 Melissa Massie         F      Okemos            MI    US      0:57:34.0 18:32 28  21       F2029    27       213      270      
349   4225 Charla Meyer           F      Bend              OR    US      0:59:08.1 19:03 42  38       F4049    52       214      270      
350   1808 Courtney Quale-Conrad  F      Redmond           OR    US      0:59:27.7 19:09 36  68       F3039    77       215      270      
351   3535 Carrie Walker          F      Bend              OR    US      1:02:04.6 19:59 32  69       F3039    77       216      270      
352   4179 Max Kovatch            M      West Richland     WA    US      1:04:43.3 20:50 27  13       M2029    13       136      172      
353   4178 Cassie Kovatch         F      West Richland     WA    US      1:04:43.5 20:50 27  22       F2029    27       217      270      
354   4180 Paxton Kovatch         M      West Richland     WA    US      1:04:43.5 20:50                                137      172      
355   4394 J. Mendoza             M      Bend              OR    US      1:05:19.2 21:02 9   35       M0114    52       138      172      
356   4393 E. Mendoza             F      Bend              OR    US      1:05:21.5 21:03 12  51       F0114    60       218      270      
357   4395 I. Mendoza             M      Bend              OR    US      1:05:25.3 21:04 5   36       M0114    52       139      172      
358   4392 Jacob Mendoza          M      Bend              OR    US      1:05:28.8 21:05 36  37       M3039    39       140      172      
359   4391 Leydiana Mendoza       F      Bend              OR    US      1:05:34.5 21:07 37  70       F3039    77       219      270      
360   4415 Shirley Bishop         F      Bonney Lake       WA    US      1:15:21.7 24:16 65  12       F6069    14       220      270      
361   4416 Ross Bishop            M      Bonney Lake       WA    US      1:15:22.8 24:16 67  12       M6069    15       141      172      
362   4417 A. Bishop              M      Bonney Lake       WA    US      1:15:23.1 24:16 3   37       M0114    52       142      172      
363   4167 Chi Kirsch             F      Bend              OR    US      1:25:21.5 27:29 44  39       F4049    52       221      270      


F0114
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     L. Willard 4376 10  3       F      Bend OR US           
2     S. Knox    4172 10  5       F      Bend OR US           
3     L. Reier   4290 9   23      F      Beaverton OR US      
4     A. Young   4382 10  32      F      Bend OR US           
5     P. Abrams  4000 10  36      F      Bend OR US           


F1519
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Grace Jackson     4152 18  22      F      Newberg OR US            
2     Hannah Hamilton   4126 16  117     F      Newberg OR US            
3     Jessica Pettigrew 4278 19  224     F      Klamath Falls OR US      
4     Kailei Ouellette  4261 16  319     F      Bend OR US               


F2029
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     Amy Reynolds   4292 27  19      F      Bend OR US                  
2     Mariah Gibbs   4118 24  29      F      Seaside OR US               
3     Beth Burns     4048 27  56      F      Colorado Springs CO US      
4     Lauren Nichols 4252 29  65      F      Eugene OR US                
5     Belen Peterson 4399 27  84      F      Bend OR US                  


F3039
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Sara Kuhn        4183 38  7       F      Bend OR US         
2     Andrea Slonecker 4331 38  10      F      Prosser WA US      
3     Crystal Coreine  4426 32  12      F      Bend OR US         
4     Laura Ahmed      4002 31  13      F      Bend               
5     Shawna Aaland    4432 36  20      F      Bend OR US         


F4049
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Rachelle Villano 4412 49  61      F                        
2     Robi Phinney     4281 40  62      F      Bend OR US        
3     Jennifer Cline   4064 45  92      F      Bend OR US        
4     Megan Bryan      4043 48  96      F      Athena OR US      
5     Jolyn Johnson    4159 47  99      F      Bend OR US        


F5059
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Paula Murray      4245 52  50      F      Tempe AZ US        
2     Rebecca Gayley    4116 51  58      F      Dallas OR US       
3     Sandi English     4099 51  64      F      Medford OR US      
4     Katy Nonnenmacher 4255 50  110     F      Burns OR US        
5     Kristin Lasala    4187 53  126     F      Bend OR US         


F6069
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time 
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ==== 
1     Mary Horan    4439 60  41      F      Pacific Palisades CA US      
2     Jan Spalding  4338 62  139     F      Portland OR US               
3     Dani Miller   4228 69  163     F      Sunriver OR US               
4     Amy Renalds   4291 62  173     F      Bend OR US                   
5     Nancy Wildman 4374 64  236     F      Bend OR US                   


M0114
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     K. Kirsch  4169 12  4       M      Bend OR US          
2     H. Tait    4355 12  8       M      Issaquah WA US      
3     S. Locke   4197 12  21      M      Bend OR US          
4     R. Brill   4036 9   24      M      Bend OR US          
5     G. Cordell 4078 10  25      M      Bend OR US          


M1519
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Logan Lasala 4188 16  16      M      Bend OR US         
2     Luke Villano 4413 15  60      M                         
3     Bryson Lee   4190 16  159     M      Newberg OR US      
4     Kashius Wood 4401 15  260     M      Bend OR US         


M2029
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Nick Taresh     4431 29  14      M      Bend OR US          
2     Franklin Howard 4143 29  39      M      Seaside OR US       
3     Charlie Smith   4335 29  82      M      Bend OR US          
4     Rue Emrich      4098 20  87      M      Sparks NV US        
5     Nuno Clauzing   4062 23  112     M      Portland OR US      


M3039
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Taylor Beckley 4016 37  9       M      Bend OR US         
2     Jon Stenrose   4347 35  15      M      Fremont CA US      
3     Nick Swagger   4350 39  17      M      Redmond OR US      
4     Sean Bearden   4014 34  27      M      Bend OR US         
5     Jason Florek   4421 39  28      M      Bend OR US         


M4049
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Jason Colquhoun 4071 47  1       M      Bend OR US             
2     Stuart Cobine   4067 47  18      M      Bend OR US             
3     Marty Brill     4035 44  38      M      Bend OR US             
4     Don Ollila      4257 43  42      M      Lake Oswego OR US      
5     Andrew Knox     4171 45  46      M      Bend OR US             


M5059
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ==== 
1     Mike Williamson 4377 51  6       M      Tempe AZ US              
2     Kelly Martin    4210 58  44      M      Bend OR US               
3     Mark Clauss     4061 57  79      M      Lake Oswego OR US        
4     Shawn Skeries   4330 54  105     M      Granada Hills CA US      
5     Trace Wicks     4370 56  108     M      Redmond OR US            


M6069
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Ron Deems       4090 61  2       M      Bend OR US          
2     Steven Sellberg 4317 69  91      M      Orlando FL US       
3     Jeff Spalding   4339 65  137     M      Portland OR US      
4     Clifford Holmes 4137 65  170     M      Redmond OR US       
5     Steven Alford   4005 68  186     M      Bend OR US          


M7079
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Rod Thompson 4358 70  11      M      Bend OR US      
2     Clark Linss  4195 75  327     M      Bend OR US      


M8089
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time 
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ==== 
1     Colben Sime 4419 85  154     M      Bend OR US      

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.