MSU Tower Guard Shamrock 5k

Sat March 16, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Name                    Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                     Time      Time                Place              
===== ======================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Lucas Werner            M      16:35.8   16:35.8   5:21  20  1        M Overall 
2     Riley VanPelt           M      16:58.4   16:57.6   5:28  20  2        M Overall 
3     Paolo Guarano           M      17:17.0   17:16.6   5:34  21  1        M 20-24   
4     Ryan Wittenbach         M      17:39.2   17:37.6   5:41  38  1        M 35-39   
5     Israel Cortez           M      17:43.9   17:43.8   5:43  19  1        M 15-19   
6     Jared Babcock           M      17:47.9   17:47.1   5:44  19  2        M 15-19   
7     Kristopher Zuhl         M      17:55.4   17:55.4   5:47  21  2        M 20-24   
8     Clay Boak               M      18:09.0   18:08.0   5:51  19  3        M 15-19   
9     Ben Lambert             M      18:32.1   18:31.2   5:58  23  3        M 20-24   
10    Heather Selheimer       F      18:35.6   18:34.8   6:00  24  1        F Overall 
11    Alex Williams           M      19:23.2   19:23.1   6:15  32  1        M 30-34   
12    Joe Gaikema             M      19:39.3   19:38.2   6:20  19  4        M 15-19   
13    Jacob Fritz             M      20:22.2   20:17.2   6:33  21  4        M 20-24   
14    G. Whiting              M      20:19.1   20:18.7   6:33  10  1        M 0-14    
15    Cruz Martinez           M      20:24.3   20:22.2   6:34  54  1        M Master  
16    Joshua Donnelly         M      20:28.7   20:26.8   6:36  45  2        M Master  
17    Odar Hatter             M      21:35.8   20:46.6   6:42  22  5        M 20-24   
18    James Ranta             M      20:53.7   20:50.6   6:43  36  2        M 35-39   
19    Brian Capizzo           M      20:59.3   20:56.3   6:45  19  5        M 15-19   
20    Rebeka Benstein         F      21:07.9   21:07.2   6:49  20  1        F 20-24   
21    Sarah Kettel            F      21:07.9   21:07.3   6:49  19  2        F Overall 
22    Addison Williams        M      21:48.0   21:46.0   7:01  21  6        M 20-24   
23    Madeline Steffke        F      22:00.4   21:54.6   7:04  16  1        F 15-19   
24    Thomas Brettschneider   M      21:59.1   21:54.7   7:04  19  6        M 15-19   
25    Mike Richardson         M      22:06.9   22:01.1   7:06  54  1        M 50-54   
26    Michelle Davis          F      22:07.2   22:01.5   7:06  21  2        F 20-24   
27    Cassie Williams         F      22:24.2   22:23.5   7:13  31  1        F 30-34   
28    Scott Neumann           M      22:31.6   22:30.1   7:16  40  1        M 40-44   
29    Steve Steffke           M      22:41.8   22:32.9   7:16  54  2        M 50-54   
30    Emme Koutz              F      23:02.5   22:42.8   7:20  14  1        F 0-14    
31    Chad Surinck            M      23:06.3   22:48.7   7:22  44  2        M 40-44   
32    Andrea Cherwinski       F      22:54.0   22:53.2   7:23  34  2        F 30-34   
33    Jared McMillan          M      23:21.5   23:18.8   7:31  19  7        M 15-19   
34    Carter Hurst            M      23:24.7   23:21.3   7:32  20  7        M 20-24   
35    Cameron Thomas          M      24:31.6   23:23.2   7:33  26  1        M 25-29   
36    Haley Gipson            F      23:39.7   23:32.3   7:36  13  2        F 0-14    
37    Helen Jeffers           F      23:50.8   23:40.7   7:38  19  2        F 15-19   
38    David Gipson            M      23:58.3   23:50.3   7:41  59  1        M 55-59   
39    Lysie Eldridge          F      23:53.8   23:50.3   7:41  20  3        F 20-24   
40    Tommy Taulhiga          M      24:41.4   23:53.2   7:42  19  8        M 15-19   
41    Craig Lula              M      25:01.0   23:53.2   7:42  20  8        M 20-24   
42    Abby Mogg               F      24:21.0   24:02.6   7:45  39  1        F 35-39   
43    Dominic Milano          M      24:38.8   24:19.2   7:51  21  9        M 20-24   
44    Murad Hattar            M      25:15.5   24:26.9   7:53  23  10       M 20-24   
45    Daniel Zeddies          M      25:09.0   24:29.1   7:54  24  11       M 20-24   
46    Jenny Davis             F      24:39.1   24:32.9   7:55  20  4        F 20-24   
47    Andrew Hayes            M      25:57.0   24:52.2   8:01  35  3        M 35-39   
48    Brandon Davis           M      25:01.7   24:56.0   8:03  15  9        M 15-19   
49    Grace MacDonald         F      25:12.1   24:59.7   8:04  18  3        F 15-19   
50    Megan Merrill           F      25:12.7   25:05.4   8:06  36  2        F 35-39   
51    Michael Struzinski      M      25:12.2   25:05.5   8:06  41  3        M 40-44   
52    Joy Strong              F      25:20.4   25:07.7   8:06  21  5        F 20-24   
53    Zackary Neher           M      26:15.9   25:22.8   8:11  27  2        M 25-29   
54    Chuck Lawson            M      25:41.4   25:36.2   8:16  65  1        M 60-97   
55    Michele Cox             F      25:59.4   25:40.6   8:17  49  1        F Master  
56    Sean Mckillop           M      26:38.4   25:41.8   8:17  19  10       M 15-19   
57    Emily Harper            F      25:58.5   25:45.5   8:19  19  4        F 15-19   
58    Hannah Kirila           F      27:11.5   25:51.7   8:21  21  6        F 20-24   
59    Jack Price              M      26:12.2   25:58.0   8:23  19  11       M 15-19   
60    Weiyu Huang             M      26:55.9   25:58.5   8:23  19  12       M 15-19   
61    Mikayla DeMers          F      26:04.3   25:59.5   8:23  21  7        F 20-24   
62    Giancarlo Martinez      M      26:23.7   26:08.8   8:26  20  12       M 20-24   
63    Sonja Berger            F      26:22.9   26:09.1   8:26  20  8        F 20-24   
64    Matthew Davis           M      26:21.4   26:15.0   8:28  20  13       M 20-24   
65    Joshua Jackson          M      27:45.4   26:25.2   8:31  23  14       M 20-24   
66    Emma Williams           F      26:26.9   26:25.4   8:31  19  5        F 15-19   
67    Laura Mattingly         F      27:01.2   26:40.0   8:36  22  9        F 20-24   
68    Patrick Edlbeck         M      28:03.4   26:51.7   8:40  56  2        M 55-59   
69    Kirsty Bullis           F      27:06.4   26:54.0   8:41  36  3        F 35-39   
70    Hannah Feuka            F      27:51.0   26:59.1   8:42  20  10       F 20-24   
71    Matt Davy               M      27:57.9   27:05.1   8:44  22  15       M 20-24   
72    Connor Avery            M      27:58.2   27:09.2   8:46  24  16       M 20-24   
73    Rachelle Border         F      27:23.4   27:15.1   8:47  45  2        F Master  
74    Doug Border             M      27:23.4   27:15.9   8:48  53  3        M 50-54   
75    A. Harrington           M      27:25.8   27:22.9   8:50  12  2        M 0-14    
76    Eddie White             M      27:32.6   27:29.0   8:52  20  17       M 20-24   
77    Skye Hydel              F      27:48.4   27:33.5   8:53  18  6        F 15-19   
78    Heidi Mikek             F      28:22.5   27:37.5   8:55  35  4        F 35-39   
79    Matthew Rightor         M      28:39.6   27:41.8   8:56  18  13       M 15-19   
80    Kourtney McKinnon       F      27:59.9   27:44.2   8:57  18  7        F 15-19   
81    Geoff Reinig            M      28:18.4   27:50.2   8:59  52  4        M 50-54   
82    Meredith Herman         F      28:46.1   27:51.9   8:59  21  11       F 20-24   
83    Jill Braeutigam         F      28:33.0   27:52.8   9:00  25  1        F 25-29   
84    Lauren Baer             F      29:12.5   27:57.0   9:01  20  12       F 20-24   
85    Brady Broderick         M      28:24.5   28:00.4   9:02  19  14       M 15-19   
86    Richard Livingston      M      28:24.7   28:01.0   9:02  20  18       M 20-24   
87    Amy Willing             F      28:16.5   28:02.9   9:03  52  1        F 50-54   
88    Brett Edlbeck           M      29:15.7   28:04.0   9:03  22  19       M 20-24   
89    Madison Baker           F      29:18.6   28:06.8   9:04  20  13       F 20-24   
90    Kayla Bender            F      28:47.0   28:08.3   9:05  25  2        F 25-29   
91    Steven Michos           M      29:24.0   28:19.2   9:08  23  20       M 20-24   
92    Larry Scates            M      28:25.7   28:19.6   9:08  32  2        M 30-34   
93    Yohana Chrisyanto       F      28:26.2   28:21.1   9:09  21  14       F 20-24   
94    Paige Lincoln           F      28:57.9   28:30.1   9:12  25  3        F 25-29   
95    B. Wittenbach           M      28:44.3   28:31.2   9:12  12  3        M 0-14    
96    Eric Diamond            M      28:40.8   28:33.7   9:13  58  3        M 55-59   
97    Meagan Newberry         F      29:07.1   28:34.7   9:13  21  15       F 20-24   
98    Troy Newberry           M      29:07.5   28:35.4   9:13  52  5        M 50-54   
99    Amanda Rybicki          F      29:35.9   28:43.3   9:16  34  3        F 30-34   
100   Chelsea Messenger       F      30:07.0   28:43.9   9:16  21  16       F 20-24   
101   H. Griffith             F      30:06.5   28:44.3   9:16  12  3        F 0-14    
102   Katie Milke             F      30:07.2   28:44.3   9:16  21  17       F 20-24   
103   Jacob Bruner            M      29:44.5   28:47.0   9:17  19  15       M 15-19   
104   andrew griffin          M      28:57.2   28:47.4   9:17  58  4        M 55-59   
105   Matthew Biskey          M      29:11.4   28:52.4   9:19  24  21       M 20-24   
106   Larisa Ballard          F      29:11.0   29:02.3   9:22  49  1        F 45-49   
107   Jack Soenke             M      30:23.0   29:25.3   9:29  18  16       M 15-19   
108   Rachel Zakhem           F      29:48.7   29:32.0   9:32  40  1        F 40-44   
109   Jessica Riley           F      30:41.9   29:35.5   9:33  39  5        F 35-39   
110   Vanessa Decker          F      29:54.4   29:45.4   9:36  26  4        F 25-29   
111   Austin Banta            M      31:02.0   29:51.7   9:38  20  22       M 20-24   
112   Maria Rapson            F      31:11.8   29:51.9   9:38  22  18       F 20-24   
113   Elizabeth Stewart       F      30:44.7   29:54.6   9:39  62  1        F 60-97   
114   Lauren Edlbeck          F      31:05.4   29:54.8   9:39  20  19       F 20-24   
115   Leah Gruber             F      30:18.9   29:58.8   9:40  14  4        F 0-14    
116   Amber Surinck           F      30:19.1   29:59.6   9:41  17  8        F 15-19   
117   Kortney Smith           F      30:54.9   30:03.9   9:42  22  20       F 20-24   
118   Shannon Poon            F      31:26.0   30:06.4   9:43  19  9        F 15-19   
119   Debby Mansel            F      30:14.9   30:06.8   9:43  60  2        F 60-97   
120   Elly St.John            F      31:26.2   30:07.9   9:43  20  21       F 20-24   
121   Tracey Williams         F      30:13.2   30:10.5   9:44  49  2        F 45-49   
122   Cndy McBrady            F      31:22.7   30:23.0   9:48  52  2        F 50-54   
123   Joseph Harrington       M      30:26.7   30:23.6   9:48  49  1        M 45-49   
124   Kevin Nilson            M      31:32.5   30:26.1   9:49  33  3        M 30-34   
125   Theodore Jay            M      31:33.3   30:26.3   9:49  36  4        M 35-39   
126   Lea Mavar               F      31:39.9   30:29.7   9:50  20  22       F 20-24   
127   Marcos Gaio             M      30:39.3   30:34.8   9:52  55  5        M 55-59   
128   Gregorio Gaio           M      30:39.7   30:35.7   9:52  19  17       M 15-19   
129   Michelle Carlson        F      30:53.7   30:36.3   9:52  49  3        F 45-49   
130   Edward Aboufadel        M      31:24.0   30:39.2   9:53  51  6        M 50-54   
131   Katie Stawara           F      31:01.3   30:43.5   9:55  26  5        F 25-29   
132   Randy Fielder           M      33:38.4   30:52.5   9:58  65  2        M 60-97   
133   Anna Jean Appeldoorn    F      31:29.0   30:56.9   9:59  20  23       F 20-24   
134   Ron Giacobassi          M      31:24.5   31:00.0   10:00 58  6        M 55-59   
135   Thomas M Kelleher       M      32:22.4   31:02.5   10:01 45  2        M 45-49   
136   Karen Willis            F      31:55.3   31:04.0   10:01 41  2        F 40-44   
137   Keerthana Byreddy       F      31:56.8   31:07.0   10:02 18  10       F 15-19   
138   Lauren Cole             F      31:57.0   31:07.5   10:02 19  11       F 15-19   
139   Sydney Avery            F      32:01.7   31:12.6   10:04 19  12       F 15-19   
140   Mariah Goecker          F      31:34.2   31:22.1   10:07 18  13       F 15-19   
141   Lesley Reed             F      32:15.6   31:24.9   10:08 46  4        F 45-49   
142   Shelly Smith            F      32:15.5   31:25.1   10:08 49  5        F 45-49   
143   Kim Wilson              F      31:39.1   31:35.3   10:11 53  3        F 50-54   
144   Kelsey Schempf          F      32:12.7   31:45.3   10:15 25  6        F 25-29   
145   Craig Wittenbach        M      32:03.4   31:49.8   10:16 65  3        M 60-97   
146   Cindy Hurst             F      32:37.8   31:51.2   10:17 53  4        F 50-54   
147   Jessica Vasquez         F      32:11.6   31:57.2   10:18 30  4        F 30-34   
148   Lauren MacKillop        F      32:56.4   32:33.6   10:30 22  24       F 20-24   
149   Taylor Kuminski         F      32:56.3   32:34.1   10:30 19  14       F 15-19   
150   Mackenzie Budd          F      33:30.7   32:44.2   10:34 19  15       F 15-19   
151   Katelyn Smiles          F      33:31.3   32:44.7   10:34 18  16       F 15-19   
152   Rachel Bellehumeur      F      33:06.0   32:49.1   10:35 34  5        F 30-34   
153   Julia Holland           F      33:09.1   32:51.4   10:36 32  6        F 30-34   
154   Jess O'Brien            F      33:19.0   32:57.5   10:38 23  25       F 20-24   
155   Judy O'Brien            F      33:19.3   32:57.8   10:38 51  5        F 50-54   
156   Justin Drwencke         M      33:32.3   33:06.1   10:41 26  3        M 25-29   
157   Matt Gregg              M      33:32.7   33:06.7   10:41 27  4        M 25-29   
158   Lydia Moody             F      33:25.2   33:14.0   10:43 14  5        F 0-14    
159   Lauren Fish             F      34:20.6   33:15.8   10:44 20  26       F 20-24   
160   Sienna Frei             F      33:27.2   33:16.0   10:44 18  17       F 15-19   
161   Anna Moody              F      33:27.7   33:16.5   10:44 19  18       F 15-19   
162   Jason Johnson           M      33:31.8   33:27.2   10:47 34  4        M 30-34   
163   Amy Murphy              F      33:57.9   33:29.6   10:48 21  27       F 20-24   
164   JinHee Han`             M      35:03.5   33:42.5   10:52 24  23       M 20-24   
165   Seth Murphy             M      35:05.9   33:43.7   10:53 21  24       M 20-24   
166   Mimi Asante             F      34:02.2   33:47.7   10:54 19  19       F 15-19   
167   Matthew Gale            M      35:05.0   33:48.7   10:54 35  5        M 35-39   
168   Inga Ulusoy             F      34:55.6   33:50.4   10:55 35  6        F 35-39   
169   Jennifer Buda           F      35:06.5   33:52.6   10:56 29  7        F 25-29   
170   Vishal Adusumilli       M      35:09.6   33:59.0   10:58 20  25       M 20-24   
171   Megan Melvin            F      35:09.8   34:04.4   10:59 31  7        F 30-34   
172   Amy Cyrus               F      34:29.4   34:17.0   11:04 45  6        F 45-49   
173   Paityn Donaldson        F      35:38.9   34:29.8   11:08 18  20       F 15-19   
174   Theresa Dubiel          F      34:49.9   34:39.1   11:11 45  7        F 45-49   
175   Katie Minnix            F      35:27.5   34:46.4   11:13 26  8        F 25-29   
176   Kristin Benson-Brisbo   F      35:03.7   34:54.9   11:16 42  3        F 40-44   
177   Rebecca Koutz           F      35:18.6   34:57.8   11:17 41  4        F 40-44   
178   Greta Carlson           F      36:13.8   35:08.3   11:20 21  28       F 20-24   
179   Ken Desloover           M      35:53.2   35:14.4   11:22 49  3        M 45-49   
180   Erin Londo              F      36:16.5   35:29.2   11:27 38  7        F 35-39   
181   Lily Hudson             F      36:23.7   35:31.8   11:28 14  6        F 0-14    
182   Emily Branthoover       F      35:42.4   35:32.0   11:28 19  21       F 15-19   
183   M. Hudson               M      36:27.2   35:35.7   11:29 11  4        M 0-14    
184   Alea Silva              F      35:51.3   35:40.8   11:31 30  8        F 30-34   
185   Marli Colger            F      35:57.2   35:47.7   11:33 48  8        F 45-49   
186   Samantha Perovski       F      36:01.2   35:57.0   11:36 20  29       F 20-24   
187   Brendon White           M      36:01.5   35:57.1   11:36 20  26       M 20-24   
188   Kyle Sabin              M      36:23.7   36:11.2   11:40 29  5        M 25-29   
189   Tom Ferguson            M      36:47.3   36:21.6   11:44 69  4        M 60-97   
190   Torie Pozios            F      36:53.5   36:23.2   11:44 18  22       F 15-19   
191   Deborah Neumann         F      36:32.9   36:31.5   11:47 37  8        F 35-39   
192   Kate Belinky            F      37:19.7   36:35.8   11:48 20  30       F 20-24   
193   Shelby Weber            F      36:54.3   36:41.3   11:50 20  31       F 20-24   
194   Connie Richardson       F      37:05.6   36:52.1   11:54 53  6        F 50-54   
195   Carrie Sekelsky         F      38:18.3   36:53.1   11:54 43  5        F 40-44   
196   Shannon Ethrodge        F      38:26.6   37:16.2   12:01 49  9        F 45-49   
197   Blane Cressman          M      38:26.4   37:16.7   12:02 55  7        M 55-59   
198   Linh Dao                F      38:11.1   37:16.8   12:02 21  32       F 20-24   
199   Josefa Kaganove         F      38:12.2   37:17.6   12:02 21  33       F 20-24   
200   Liz Rafferty            F      38:09.5   37:18.0   12:02 37  9        F 35-39   
201   Jeannine Frazier        F      38:06.5   37:56.9   12:14 45  10       F 45-49   
202   Tabitha Frazier         F      38:07.4   37:57.6   12:15 18  23       F 15-19   
203   Anonymous Participant   F      38:08.1   37:58.3   12:15 45  11       F 45-49   
204   Samantha Renshaw        F      39:14.1   38:05.2   12:17 18  24       F 15-19   
205   josh younk              M      38:50.4   38:05.8   12:17 31  5        M 30-34   
206   Emily Vitale            F      38:18.8   38:08.5   12:18 42  6        F 40-44   
207   Gloria Desanker         F      38:58.2   38:16.6   12:21 24  34       F 20-24   
208   Marilu Mead             F      38:34.9   38:17.8   12:21 36  10       F 35-39   
209   Kensington Lihumann     F      39:22.9   38:23.4   12:23 22  35       F 20-24   
210   Madyson Lawrence        F      38:53.7   38:24.7   12:23 14  7        F 0-14    
211   Sarah Albus             F      38:42.0   38:28.0   12:25 19  25       F 15-19   
212   David Amburn            M      39:02.0   38:41.6   12:29 21  27       M 20-24   
213   Anna Cumming            F      39:03.5   38:43.1   12:29 20  36       F 20-24   
214   Eric Eldridge           M      40:16.8   38:57.7   12:34 49  4        M 45-49   
215   Josh Saunders           M      40:02.0   39:01.5   12:35 39  6        M 35-39   
216   Lacy Saunders           F      40:05.3   39:04.6   12:36 32  9        F 30-34   
217   Angie Stevens           F      40:33.7   39:08.3   12:38 43  7        F 40-44   
218   Elizabeth Remer         F      39:36.5   39:15.8   12:40 20  37       F 20-24   
219   Lydia Humphreys         F      40:02.1   39:37.3   12:47 20  38       F 20-24   
220   Mikayla Lezovich        F      40:03.9   39:39.3   12:48 20  39       F 20-24   
221   Mike Leddg              M      40:29.1   39:46.0   12:50 33  6        M 30-34   
222   Lauren Duflo            F      40:17.4   40:01.7   12:55 18  26       F 15-19   
223   Riley Griffin           F      40:17.9   40:01.9   12:55 20  40       F 20-24   
224   Susan Baer              F      41:24.1   40:09.5   12:57 50  7        F 50-54   
225   Dave Thurston           M      40:48.8   40:29.6   13:04 68  5        M 60-97   
226   Dave Eldridge           M      41:15.6   40:49.0   13:10 69  6        M 60-97   
227   Andrew Orians           M      43:11.7   41:34.6   13:25 33  7        M 30-34   
228   YoungJin Park           F      42:59.7   41:38.4   13:26 42  8        F 40-44   
229   William Cain            M      42:59.7   41:38.8   13:26 47  5        M 45-49   
230   Angela Sebald           F      42:29.5   41:46.7   13:29 39  11       F 35-39   
231   Velvet Evans-Giacobassi F      42:17.7   41:55.5   13:31 56  1        F 55-59   
232   Jennifer Desloover      F      42:36.9   41:57.7   13:32 44  9        F 40-44   
233   Corrine Zeeff           F      43:40.8   42:02.6   13:34 20  41       F 20-24   
234   Emma Mushaka            F      42:18.4   42:07.3   13:35 18  27       F 15-19   
235   Asia Frei               F      42:19.3   42:07.5   13:35 20  42       F 20-24   
236   Ryan Slager             M      43:44.2   42:08.6   13:36 25  6        M 25-29   
237   Ling Peng               F      49:25.9   42:31.8   13:43 19  28       F 15-19   
238   Brooke Jackson          F      49:33.9   42:40.2   13:46 19  29       F 15-19   
239   David Mattingly         M      43:11.9   42:40.4   13:46 53  7        M 50-54   
240   Cathy Westrin           F      45:03.6   42:41.4   13:46 47  12       F 45-49   
241   Kristy Mattingly        F      43:19.9   42:48.9   13:49 53  8        F 50-54   
242   Joe Farnsworth          M      44:01.6   43:05.5   13:54 37  7        M 35-39   
243   Megan Farnsworth        F      44:05.2   43:09.4   13:55 33  10       F 30-34   
244   Harrison Hensley        M      46:18.7   43:31.6   14:02 84  7        M 60-97   
245   Chris Ferris            F      44:40.8   43:32.6   14:03 68  3        F 60-97   
246   Frank Maston            M      45:24.3   44:47.4   14:27 65  8        M 60-97   
247   Serena Dochstader       F      45:41.1   44:54.3   14:29 19  30       F 15-19   
248   Tara Dochstader         F      45:41.8   44:55.7   14:30 40  10       F 40-44   
249   Wan-Li Hsu              M      45:59.9   44:58.4   14:30 70  9        M 60-97   
250   Shelly Martinez         F      45:25.7   45:17.7   14:37 52  9        F 50-54   
251   Deanne K Kelleher       F      46:46.9   45:26.6   14:40 45  13       F 45-49   
252   Keith McGrady           F      47:31.1   45:55.7   14:49 53  10       F 50-54   
253   Sherrie Boak            F      46:19.4   45:57.5   14:50 47  14       F 45-49   
254   Dawn Grvenburg          F      47:06.7   46:05.7   14:52 63  4        F 60-97   
255   Beverly Ghesquiere      F      47:50.2   46:36.3   15:02 59  2        F 55-59   
256   Tom Ghesquiere          M      47:49.3   46:36.7   15:02 54  8        M 50-54   
257   Melisa Hutchings        F      48:08.1   46:42.6   15:04 44  11       F 40-44   
258   Grant Hagmeyer          M      48:08.7   46:51.4   15:07 49  6        M 45-49   
259   Rob Benstein            M      48:12.8   46:54.2   15:08 53  9        M 50-54   
260   Hannah Gruse            F      47:39.7   47:16.5   15:15 18  31       F 15-19   
261   Colleen Gruse           F      47:40.8   47:17.3   15:15 57  3        F 55-59   
262   Lori Stockwell          F      48:39.7   47:46.9   15:25 56  4        F 55-59   
263   Damon Lawrence          M      48:38.1   48:08.6   15:32 57  8        M 55-59   
264   Sonya Lawrence          F      48:41.2   48:09.9   15:32 54  11       F 50-54   
265   ChiChang Peng           M      49:27.0   48:26.5   15:38 57  9        M 55-59   
266   Ann Kolawole            F      50:30.8   49:39.3   16:01 17  32       F 15-19   
267   Jessica Jorae           F      52:08.2   49:45.9   16:03 21  43       F 20-24   
268   Huiyun Wu               F      49:56.1   49:56.1   16:06 25  9        F 25-29   
269   Brandon Decker          M      50:35.4   50:20.0   16:14 26  7        M 25-29   
270   Jonathan Wagner         M      50:35.8   50:21.1   16:15 29  8        M 25-29   
271   Jenny Daoud             F      51:38.3   50:41.1   16:21 20  44       F 20-24   
272   Michelle Hague          F      51:38.8   50:42.1   16:21 20  45       F 20-24   
273   C. Drouare              M      52:12.5   51:00.5   16:27 5   5        M 0-14    
274   Austin Drouare          M      52:12.5   51:01.0   16:27 30  8        M 30-34   
275   Elizabeth Russo         F      52:36.7   51:18.2   16:33 30  11       F 30-34   
276   Ellee Eldridge          F      52:39.5   51:21.8   16:34 24  46       F 20-24   
277   Leslie Johnson          F      51:30.3   51:22.9   16:34 31  12       F 30-34   
278   Kimm Johnson            F      51:35.6   51:28.2   16:36 57  5        F 55-59   
279   Jerry Johnson           M      51:36.9   51:29.1   16:36 58  10       M 55-59   
280   Jennifer Thum           F      53:22.7   52:06.3   16:48 41  12       F 40-44   
281   Jonathan Thum           M      53:22.0   52:07.5   16:49 43  4        M 40-44   
282   Marisa Thum             F      53:23.0   52:07.9   16:49 20  47       F 20-24   
283   Sarah Snover            F      52:11.0   52:11.0   16:50 29  10       F 25-29   
284   Becky Eldridge          F      53:46.1   52:27.0   16:55 48  15       F 45-49   
285   Ericca Eldridge         F      53:46.9   52:29.1   16:56 27  11       F 25-29   
286   Anne Blochwitz          F      53:15.0   52:45.3   17:01 51  12       F 50-54   
287   David Blochwitz         M      53:22.6   52:52.5   17:03 51  10       M 50-54   
288   Shae Stevens            F      54:23.9   53:38.6   17:18 18  33       F 15-19   
289   Alexander Ross          M      54:26.1   53:40.2   17:19 19  18       M 15-19   
290   S. Vance                F      55:23.1   53:49.4   17:22 6   8        F 0-14    
291   Mark Vance              M      55:23.8   53:49.8   17:22 46  7        M 45-49   
292   Michael Hudson          M      55:24.9   53:51.9   17:23 51  11       M 50-54   
293   Elaine High             F      55:25.1   53:52.5   17:23 72  5        F 60-97   
294   Alexis Vance            F      55:39.0   54:03.6   17:26 20  48       F 20-24   
295   Kelly Hagmeyer          F      55:33.9   54:16.3   17:30 49  16       F 45-49   
296   Benstein Roseann        F      55:36.6   54:18.7   17:31 53  13       F 50-54   
297   Taylor Arnason          F      55:20.8   54:19.4   17:31 20  49       F 20-24   
298   Virginia Rutan          F      56:14.4   54:19.7   17:32 40  13       F 40-44   
299   Madison Rabbitt         F      55:21.8   54:20.4   17:32 20  50       F 20-24   
300   Paul Sebald             M      56:13.8   54:21.7   17:32 47  8        M 45-49   
301   Lorelee McCleary        F      55:55.1   54:24.1   17:33 51  14       F 50-54   
302   Andrew Petee            M      55:57.9   54:29.2   17:35 21  28       M 20-24   
303   Carlie McCleary         F      55:58.4   54:29.7   17:35 19  34       F 15-19   
304   Jesnnett Kambasha       F      55:37.5   54:29.7   17:35 36  12       F 35-39   
305   Nick Nicoletti          M      55:53.5   54:49.0   17:41 21  29       M 20-24   
306   Ryan Heinze             M      55:54.3   54:50.2   17:41 20  30       M 20-24   
307   Janet Davis             F      56:05.9   54:56.6   17:43 56  6        F 55-59   
308   Grace Mansour           F      55:44.8   55:03.5   17:46 19  35       F 15-19   
309   Tim Davis               M      56:16.0   55:04.9   17:46 59  11       M 55-59   
310   Wademar Ortiz           M      55:46.0   55:05.7   17:46 20  31       M 20-24   
311   JOE FREDERICK           M      55:49.6   55:24.2   17:52 16  19       M 15-19   
312   AMBER SILVA             F      55:50.1   55:24.2   17:52 16  36       F 15-19   
313   Rachel Czupski          F      55:56.3   55:26.9   17:53 21  51       F 20-24   
314   Nichole Binegar         F      57:19.6   55:48.1   18:00 27  12       F 25-29   
315   Sam Poon                M      57:14.5   55:51.2   18:01 54  12       M 50-54   
316   Joe Kowalski            M      56:20.7   55:51.3   18:01 30  9        M 30-34   
317   Emmeline Poon           F      57:14.7   55:51.3   18:01 56  7        F 55-59   
318   LUIS SILVA              M      56:19.3   55:51.9   18:01 52  13       M 50-54   
319   Alisha Kowalski         F      56:21.6   55:52.6   18:01 28  13       F 25-29   
320   D. Lopez                M      56:11.8   56:00.1   18:04 9   6        M 0-14    
321   Michelle Edlbeck        F      57:19.4   56:02.7   18:05 52  15       F 50-54   
322   Rachel Griffin          F      56:42.8   56:05.3   18:06 22  52       F 20-24   
323   Mike Griffin            M      56:42.0   56:05.9   18:06 51  14       M 50-54   
324   Laurie Clausen          F      57:05.2   56:07.0   18:06 41  14       F 40-44   
325   Kathy Montville         F      57:07.5   56:08.3   18:07 54  16       F 50-54   
326   Debbie Baker            F      57:23.4   56:08.6   18:07 49  17       F 45-49   
327   Jane Huhn               F      57:08.6   56:10.0   18:07 53  17       F 50-54   
328   Vicky Huhn              F      57:07.5   56:10.8   18:07 29  14       F 25-29   
329   Tom Hanzek              M      57:02.3   56:11.4   18:08 56  12       M 55-59   
330   Kristin Hanzek          F      57:01.4   56:12.5   18:08 20  53       F 20-24   
331   Lori Hanzek             F      57:04.1   56:14.3   18:08 51  18       F 50-54   
332   Roger Rademacher        M      57:13.7   56:30.0   18:14 54  15       M 50-54   
333   Judy Rademacher         F      57:13.5   56:30.3   18:14 54  19       F 50-54   
334   Artith Barber           F      57:47.5   56:31.2   18:14 52  20       F 50-54   
335   Ericka Barber           F      57:48.1   56:31.7   18:14 26  15       F 25-29   
336   Alexandra O'Connor      F      57:16.5   56:35.5   18:15 19  37       F 15-19   
337   Sylvie Perron           F      57:16.7   56:35.9   18:15 51  21       F 50-54   
338   Maureen Sturza          F      57:16.0   56:36.9   18:16 51  22       F 50-54   
339   Mark Sturza             M      57:13.7   56:37.3   18:16 52  16       M 50-54   
340   Jennifer Lynnes         F      57:17.8   56:38.6   18:16 19  38       F 15-19   
341   Ryan Griffin            M      57:18.0   56:40.5   18:17 20  32       M 20-24   
342   Courtney Sturza         F      57:18.3   56:42.7   18:18 20  54       F 20-24   
343   Jill Griffin            F      57:34.9   56:56.7   18:22 51  23       F 50-54   
344   Rebecca McCann          F      57:45.6   56:57.3   18:22 45  18       F 45-49   
345   Leisa Lynnes            F      57:34.9   56:58.4   18:23 50  24       F 50-54   
346   Scott Lynnes            M      57:35.2   56:58.6   18:23 51  17       M 50-54   
347   Karen Novinger          F      57:47.6   56:58.9   18:23 50  25       F 50-54   
348   Dawn Misiakowski        F      57:40.5   56:59.8   18:23 50  26       F 50-54   
349   Steven Misiakowski      M      57:39.2   57:02.5   18:24 51  18       M 50-54   
350   Analeeza Dubay          F      57:05.0   57:05.0   18:25 20  55       F 20-24   
351   Emma Schuele            F      57:05.7   57:05.7   18:25 19  39       F 15-19   
352   Rebecca Younk           F      57:54.0   57:08.9   18:26 30  13       F 30-34   
353   bob younk               M      57:54.0   57:09.1   18:26 57  13       M 55-59   
354   Rachel Grunder          F      57:35.9   57:17.1   18:29 20  56       F 20-24   
355   Haylee Quarles          F      57:36.4   57:17.7   18:29 19  40       F 15-19   
356   David Hoffman           M      57:45.3   57:45.3   18:38 54  19       M 50-54   
357   Ann Hoffman             F      57:46.6   57:46.6   18:38 53  27       F 50-54   
358   Amanda Watts            F      58:34.0   58:01.3   18:43 28  16       F 25-29   
359   Claudia Latreille       F      58:37.9   58:04.7   18:44 20  57       F 20-24   
360   April Clobes            F      59:37.8   58:15.2   18:47 44  15       F 40-44   
361   Lih-Shung Wang          M      1:00:30.1 59:25.9   19:10 62  10       M 60-97   
362   Sara Dolan              F      59:35.4   59:35.4   19:13 38  13       F 35-39   
363   Amanda Bilinslei        F      1:00:20.7 1:00:10.6 19:25 28  17       F 25-29   
364   Sarah Hauck             F      1:00:21.3 1:00:11.0 19:25 46  19       F 45-49   
365   Karly Wilson            F      1:02:41.3 1:02:41.3 20:13 20  58       F 20-24   
366   Monika Dziuba           F      1:05:24.8 1:05:03.2 20:59 20  59       F 20-24   
367   Jared Sanderson         M      1:05:28.3 1:05:07.9 21:01 19  20       M 15-19   
368   DarWei Liao             F      1:06:10.5 1:05:09.7 21:01 58  8        F 55-59   
369   Emma Trerber            F      1:05:30.2 1:05:10.0 21:01 19  41       F 15-19   
370   Pattie Sanderson        F      1:05:30.4 1:05:10.8 21:02 46  20       F 45-49   
371   Shulin Wang             F      1:06:16.2 1:05:11.4 21:02 60  6        F 60-97   
372   Kyle Silva              M      1:05:51.2 1:05:23.3 21:06 20  33       M 20-24   
373   AMY SILVA               F      1:05:52.7 1:05:24.8 21:06 54  28       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lucas Werner  666 20  1       M      East Lansing MI US 16:35.8 
2     Riley VanPelt 682 20  2       M      New Buffalo MI US  16:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Heather Selheimer 777 24  10      F      East Lansing MI US 18:35.6 
2     Sarah Kettel      893 19  21      F      Brighton MI US     21:07.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cruz Martinez   867 54  15      M               20:24.3 
2     Joshua Donnelly 911 45  16      M               20:28.7 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michele Cox     745 49  55      F      Howell MI US 25:59.4 
2     Rachelle Border 649 45  73      F      Remus MI US  27:23.4 


Male 14 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     G. Whiting    667 10  14      M      Waterford MI US    20:18.7 
2     A. Harrington 860 12  75      M                         27:22.9 
3     B. Wittenbach 837 12  95      M      Lowel MI US        28:31.2 
4     M. Hudson     635 11  183     M      East Lansing MI US 35:35.7 
5     C. Drouare    875 5   273     M                         51:00.5 
6     D. Lopez      705 9   320     M      Frankenmuth MI US  56:00.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Israel Cortez         930 19  5       M                             17:43.8   
2     Jared Babcock         687 19  6       M      Grand Ledge MI US      17:47.1   
3     Clay Boak             645 19  8       M      Saint Johns MI US      18:08.0   
4     Joe Gaikema           709 19  12      M      Middleville MI US      19:38.2   
5     Brian Capizzo         671 19  19      M      Leonard MI US          20:56.3   
6     Thomas Brettschneider 672 19  24      M      East Lansing MI US     21:54.7   
7     Jared McMillan        896 19  33      M      Romeo MI US            23:18.8   
8     Tommy Taulhiga        943 19  40      M                             23:53.2   
9     Brandon Davis         522 15  48      M      Reading MI US          24:56.0   
10    Sean Mckillop         799 19  56      M      East Lansing MI US     25:41.8   
11    Jack Price            886 19  59      M      Elsie MI US            25:58.0   
12    Weiyu Huang           506 19  60      M      East Lansing MI US     25:58.5   
13    Matthew Rightor       654 18  79      M      Midland MI US          27:41.8   
14    Brady Broderick       754 19  85      M      Battle Creek MI US     28:00.4   
15    Jacob Bruner          509 19  103     M      East Lansing MI US     28:47.0   
16    Jack Soenke           503 18  107     M      East Lansing MI US     29:25.3   
17    Gregorio Gaio         842 19  128     M      East Lansing MI US     30:35.7   
18    Alexander Ross        841 19  289     M      Saginaw MI US          53:40.2   
19    JOE FREDERICK         504 16  311     M      STERLING HEIGHTS MI US 55:24.2   
20    Jared Sanderson       831 19  367     M      Sandusky MI US         1:05:07.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Paolo Guarano      897 21  3       M      East Lansing MI US      17:16.6   
2     Kristopher Zuhl    559 21  7       M      Troy MI US              17:55.4   
3     Ben Lambert        764 23  9       M      East Lansing MI US      18:31.2   
4     Jacob Fritz        580 21  13      M      East Lansing MI US      20:17.2   
5     Odar Hatter        942 22  17      M                              20:46.6   
6     Addison Williams   664 21  22      M      Franklin MI US          21:46.0   
7     Carter Hurst       789 20  34      M      Elsie MI US             23:21.3   
8     Craig Lula         935 20  41      M                              23:53.2   
9     Dominic Milano     689 21  43      M      East Lansing MI US      24:19.2   
10    Murad Hattar       903 23  44      M      Northville MI US        24:26.9   
11    Daniel Zeddies     833 24  45      M      Frankenmuth MI US       24:29.1   
12    Giancarlo Martinez 783 20  62      M      Farmington MI US        26:08.8   
13    Matthew Davis      902 20  64      M      Reading MI US           26:15.0   
14    Joshua Jackson     646 23  65      M      East Lansing MI US      26:25.2   
15    Matt Davy          882 22  71      M                              27:05.1   
16    Connor Avery       813 24  72      M      Royal Oak MI US         27:09.2   
17    Eddie White        536 20  76      M      Livonia MI US           27:29.0   
18    Richard Livingston 825 20  86      M      East Lansing MI US      28:01.0   
19    Brett Edlbeck      934 22  88      M                              28:04.0   
20    Steven Michos      732 23  91      M      East Lansing MI US      28:19.2   
21    Matthew Biskey     816 24  105     M      East Lansing MI US      28:52.4   
22    Austin Banta       573 20  111     M      East Lansing MI US      29:51.7   
23    JinHee Han`        904 24  164     M      East Lansing MI US      33:42.5   
24    Seth Murphy        889 21  165     M      East Lansing MI US      33:43.7   
25    Vishal Adusumilli  574 20  170     M      East Lansing MI US      33:59.0   
26    Brendon White      662 20  187     M      East Lansing MI US      35:57.1   
27    David Amburn       792 21  212     M      Commerce Township MI US 38:41.6   
28    Andrew Petee       944 21  302     M                              54:29.2   
29    Nick Nicoletti     784 21  305     M      Ada MI US               54:49.0   
30    Ryan Heinze        685 20  306     M      Canton MI US            54:50.2   
31    Wademar Ortiz      798 20  310     M      East Lansing MI US      55:05.7   
32    Ryan Griffin       834 20  341     M      Macomb MI US            56:40.5   
33    Kyle Silva         494 20  372     M      Sterling Heights MI US  1:05:23.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cameron Thomas  668 26  35      M      Lansingg MI US     23:23.2 
2     Zackary Neher   510 27  53      M      Lansing MI US      25:22.8 
3     Justin Drwencke 872 26  156     M                         33:06.1 
4     Matt Gregg      861 27  157     M                         33:06.7 
5     Kyle Sabin      548 29  188     M      East Lansing MI US 36:11.2 
6     Ryan Slager     791 25  236     M      East Lansing MI US 42:08.6 
7     Brandon Decker  602 26  269     M      Rockford MI US     50:20.0 
8     Jonathan Wagner 596 29  270     M      Saint Johns MI US  50:21.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alex Williams  937 32  11      M                   19:23.1 
2     Larry Scates   853 32  92      M                   28:19.6 
3     Kevin Nilson   936 33  124     M                   30:26.1 
4     Jason Johnson  518 34  162     M      Howell MI US 33:27.2 
5     josh younk     528 31  205     M      Munger MI US 38:05.8 
6     Mike Leddg     920 33  221     M                   39:46.0 
7     Andrew Orians  907 33  227     M      Okemos MI US 41:34.6 
8     Austin Drouare 874 30  274     M                   51:01.0 
9     Joe Kowalski   589 30  316     M      Warren MI US 55:51.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ryan Wittenbach 835 38  4       M      Lowell MI US  17:37.6 
2     James Ranta     546 36  18      M      Troy MI US    20:50.6 
3     Andrew Hayes    582 35  47      M      Lansing MI US 24:52.2 
4     Theodore Jay    877 36  125     M      Lansing MI US 30:26.3 
5     Matthew Gale    489 35  167     M      Lansing MI US 33:48.7 
6     Josh Saunders   587 39  215     M      Lansing MI US 39:01.5 
7     Joe Farnsworth  499 37  242     M      Lansing MI US 43:05.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Scott Neumann      787 40  28      M      East Lansing MI US 22:30.1 
2     Chad Surinck       674 44  31      M      Ovid MI US         22:48.7 
3     Michael Struzinski 857 41  51      M                         25:05.5 
4     Jonathan Thum      652 43  281     M      Saint Louis MI US  52:07.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Harrington 859 49  123     M                         30:23.6 
2     Thomas M Kelleher 720 45  135     M      Lansing MI US      31:02.5 
3     Ken Desloover     600 49  179     M      Potterville MI US  35:14.4 
4     Eric Eldridge     726 49  214     M      Portland MI US     38:57.7 
5     William Cain      693 47  229     M      East Lansing MI US 41:38.8 
6     Grant Hagmeyer    610 49  258     M      Lowell MI US       46:51.4 
7     Mark Vance        775 46  291     M      Flint MI US        53:49.8 
8     Paul Sebald       531 47  300     M      Frankenmuth MI US  54:21.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mike Richardson    809 54  25      M      Allen MI US            22:01.1 
2     Steve Steffke      778 54  29      M      Weidman MI US          22:32.9 
3     Doug Border        648 53  74      M      Remus MI US            27:15.9 
4     Geoff Reinig       549 52  81      M      Howell MI US           27:50.2 
5     Troy Newberry      848 52  98      M      Saline MI US           28:35.4 
6     Edward Aboufadel   616 51  130     M      Ada MI US              30:39.2 
7     David Mattingly    592 53  239     M      Utica MI US            42:40.4 
8     Tom Ghesquiere     578 54  256     M      Plymouth MI US         46:36.7 
9     Rob Benstein       515 53  259     M      Ada MI US              46:54.2 
10    David Blochwitz    696 51  287     M      Ypsilanti MI US        52:52.5 
11    Michael Hudson     632 51  292     M      East Lansing MI US     53:51.9 
12    Sam Poon           878 54  315     M      Midland MI US          55:51.2 
13    LUIS SILVA         501 52  318     M      STERLING HEIGHTS MI US 55:51.9 
14    Mike Griffin       525 51  323     M      Macomb MI US           56:05.9 
15    Roger Rademacher   866 54  332     M                             56:30.0 
16    Mark Sturza        770 52  339     M      Utica MI US            56:37.3 
17    Scott Lynnes       802 51  346     M      Sterling Heights MI US 56:58.6 
18    Steven Misiakowski 830 51  349     M      Shelby Township MI US  57:02.5 
19    David Hoffman      630 54  356     M      Saginaw MI US          57:45.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     David Gipson    766 59  38      M      Munith MI US       23:50.3 
2     Patrick Edlbeck 566 56  68      M      Porterfield WI US  26:51.7 
3     Eric Diamond    651 58  96      M      South Bend IN US   28:33.7 
4     andrew griffin  759 58  104     M      Flint MI US        28:47.4 
5     Marcos Gaio     843 55  127     M      East Lansing MI US 30:34.8 
6     Ron Giacobassi  710 58  134     M      Litchfield MI US   31:00.0 
7     Blane Cressman  939 55  197     M                         37:16.7 
8     Damon Lawrence  622 57  263     M      Williamston MI US  48:08.6 
9     ChiChang Peng   716 57  265     M      Ann Arbor MI US    48:26.5 
10    Jerry Johnson   613 58  279     M      Howell MI US       51:29.1 
11    Tim Davis       521 59  309     M      Reading MI US      55:04.9 
12    Tom Hanzek      756 56  329     M      Flushing MI US     56:11.4 
13    bob younk       885 57  353     M      Munger MI US       57:09.1 


Male 60 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson     657 65  54      M      Grand Ledge MI US 25:36.2 
2     Randy Fielder    656 65  132     M      Kalamazoo MI US   30:52.5 
3     Craig Wittenbach 924 65  145     M                        31:49.8 
4     Tom Ferguson     551 69  189     M      Jackson MI US     36:21.6 
5     Dave Thurston    921 68  225     M                        40:29.6 
6     Dave Eldridge    655 69  226     M      Bath MI US        40:49.0 
7     Harrison Hensley 836 84  244     M      Pinkney MI US     43:31.6 
8     Frank Maston     919 65  246     M                        44:47.4 
9     Wan-Li Hsu       714 70  249     M      Ann Arbor MI US   44:58.4 
10    Lih-Shung Wang   717 62  361     M      Ann Arbor MI US   59:25.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Emme Koutz       807 14  30      F      Ovid MI US         22:42.8 
2     Haley Gipson     767 13  36      F      Munith MI US       23:32.3 
3     H. Griffith      822 12  101     F      Battle Creek MI US 28:44.3 
4     Leah Gruber      739 14  115     F      Saint Johns MI US  29:58.8 
5     Lydia Moody      738 14  158     F      Williamston MI US  33:14.0 
6     Lily Hudson      634 14  181     F      East Lansing MI US 35:31.8 
7     Madyson Lawrence 621 14  210     F      Williamston MI US  38:24.7 
8     S. Vance         776 6   290     F      Flint MI US        53:49.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============================== ========= 
1     Madeline Steffke   779 16  23      F      Weidman MI US                  21:54.6   
2     Helen Jeffers      758 19  37      F      Clarkston MI US                23:40.7   
3     Grace MacDonald    650 18  49      F      East Lansing MI US             24:59.7   
4     Emily Harper       537 19  57      F      East Lansing MI US             25:45.5   
5     Emma Williams      811 19  66      F      Beverly hills MI US            26:25.4   
6     Skye Hydel         541 18  77      F      Northville MI US               27:33.5   
7     Kourtney McKinnon  562 18  80      F      East Lansing MI US             27:44.2   
8     Amber Surinck      675 17  116     F      Ovid MI US                     29:59.6   
9     Shannon Poon       735 19  118     F      Midland MI US                  30:06.4   
10    Keerthana Byreddy  804 18  137     F      East Lansing MI US             31:07.0   
11    Lauren Cole        780 19  138     F      Northville MI US               31:07.5   
12    Sydney Avery       560 19  139     F      East Lansing MI US             31:12.6   
13    Mariah Goecker     679 18  140     F      Mount Pleasant MI US           31:22.1   
14    Taylor Kuminski    492 19  149     F      East Lansing MI US             32:34.1   
15    Mackenzie Budd     688 19  150     F      Midland MI US                  32:44.2   
16    Katelyn Smiles     663 18  151     F      East LansingEast Lansing MI US 32:44.7   
17    Sienna Frei        814 18  160     F      East Lansing MI US             33:16.0   
18    Anna Moody         572 19  161     F      Williamston MI US              33:16.5   
19    Mimi Asante        554 19  166     F      Macomb MI US                   33:47.7   
20    Paityn Donaldson   707 18  173     F      East Lansing MI US             34:29.8   
21    Emily Branthoover  746 19  182     F      East Lansing MI US             35:32.0   
22    Torie Pozios       676 18  190     F      Fort Gratiot MI US             36:23.2   
23    Tabitha Frazier    827 18  202     F      Grand Rapids MI US             37:57.6   
24    Samantha Renshaw   708 18  204     F      East Lansing MI US             38:05.2   
25    Sarah Albus        556 19  211     F      Livonia MI US                  38:28.0   
26    Lauren Duflo       750 18  222     F      East Lansing MI US             40:01.7   
27    Emma Mushaka       558 18  234     F      East Lansing MI US             42:07.3   
28    Ling Peng          699 19  237     F      Ann Arbor MI US                42:31.8   
29    Brooke Jackson     819 19  238     F      East Lansing MI US             42:40.2   
30    Serena Dochstader  508 19  247     F      Wyoming MI US                  44:54.3   
31    Hannah Gruse       736 18  260     F      Trenton MI US                  47:16.5   
32    Ann Kolawole       912 17  266     F                                     49:39.3   
33    Shae Stevens       686 18  288     F      East Lansing MI US             53:38.6   
34    Carlie McCleary    824 19  303     F      Dewitt MI US                   54:29.7   
35    Grace Mansour      698 19  308     F      East Lansing MI US             55:03.5   
36    AMBER SILVA        502 16  312     F      STERLING HEIGHTS MI US         55:24.2   
37    Alexandra O'Connor 700 19  336     F      East Lansing MI US             56:35.5   
38    Jennifer Lynnes    800 19  340     F      Sterling Heights MI US         56:38.6   
39    Emma Schuele       781 19  351     F      Birmingham MI US               57:05.7   
40    Haylee Quarles     555 19  355     F      Williamsville NY US            57:17.7   
41    Emma Trerber       941 19  369     F                                     1:05:10.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Rebeka Benstein      692 20  20      F      East Lansing MI US     21:07.2   
2     Michelle Davis       520 21  26      F      Reading MI US          22:01.5   
3     Lysie Eldridge       723 20  39      F      Portland MI US         23:50.3   
4     Jenny Davis          511 20  46      F      East Lansing MI US     24:32.9   
5     Joy Strong           505 21  52      F      Clinton Township MI US 25:07.7   
6     Hannah Kirila        647 21  58      F      East Lansing MI US     25:51.7   
7     Mikayla DeMers       641 21  61      F      East Lansing MI US     25:59.5   
8     Sonja Berger         552 20  63      F      East Lansing MI US     26:09.1   
9     Laura Mattingly      591 22  67      F      Utica MI US            26:40.0   
10    Hannah Feuka         608 20  70      F      Lansing MI US          26:59.1   
11    Meredith Herman      757 21  82      F      Fenton MI US           27:51.9   
12    Lauren Baer          702 20  84      F      ada MI US              27:57.0   
13    Madison Baker        691 20  89      F      East Lansing MI US     28:06.8   
14    Yohana Chrisyanto    749 21  93      F      East Lansing MI US     28:21.1   
15    Meagan Newberry      849 21  97      F      Saline MI US           28:34.7   
16    Chelsea Messenger    821 21  100     F      East Lansing MI US     28:43.9   
17    Katie Milke          901 21  102     F      East Lansing MI US     28:44.3   
18    Maria Rapson         839 22  112     F      East Lansing MI US     29:51.9   
19    Lauren Edlbeck       564 20  114     F      Porterfield WI US      29:54.8   
20    Kortney Smith        883 22  117     F                             30:03.9   
21    Elly St.John         734 20  120     F      Marne MI US            30:07.9   
22    Lea Mavar            575 20  126     F      East Lansing MI US     30:29.7   
23    Anna Jean Appeldoorn 637 20  133     F      East Lansing MI US     30:56.9   
24    Lauren MacKillop     493 22  148     F      East Lansing MI US     32:33.6   
25    Jess O'Brien         569 23  154     F      Grand Ledge MI US      32:57.5   
26    Lauren Fish          905 20  159     F      East Lansing MI US     33:15.8   
27    Amy Murphy           550 21  163     F      East Lansing MI US     33:29.6   
28    Greta Carlson        512 21  178     F      East Lansing MI US     35:08.3   
29    Samantha Perovski    661 20  186     F      East Lansing MI US     35:57.0   
30    Kate Belinky         828 20  192     F      Carleton MI US         36:35.8   
31    Shelby Weber         535 20  193     F      East Lansing MI US     36:41.3   
32    Linh Dao             722 21  198     F      Appleton WI US         37:16.8   
33    Josefa Kaganove      730 21  199     F      East Lansing MI US     37:17.6   
34    Gloria Desanker      658 24  207     F      East Lansing MI US     38:16.6   
35    Kensington Lihumann  933 22  209     F                             38:23.4   
36    Anna Cumming         513 20  213     F      East Lansing MI US     38:43.1   
37    Elizabeth Remer      793 20  218     F      Bath MI US             39:15.8   
38    Lydia Humphreys      773 20  219     F      Belding MI US          39:37.3   
39    Mikayla Lezovich     774 20  220     F      East Lansing MI US     39:39.3   
40    Riley Griffin        751 20  223     F      West Branch MI US      40:01.9   
41    Corrine Zeeff        790 20  233     F      East Lansing MI US     42:02.6   
42    Asia Frei            785 20  235     F      Mikado MI US           42:07.5   
43    Jessica Jorae        868 21  267     F                             49:45.9   
44    Jenny Daoud          743 20  271     F      Coldwater MI US        50:41.1   
45    Michelle Hague       812 20  272     F      East Lansing MI US     50:42.1   
46    Ellee Eldridge       725 24  276     F      Portland MI US         51:21.8   
47    Marisa Thum          653 20  282     F      Saint Louis MI US      52:07.9   
48    Alexis Vance         540 20  294     F      Flint MI US            54:03.6   
49    Taylor Arnason       533 20  297     F      East Lansing MI US     54:19.4   
50    Madison Rabbitt      818 20  299     F      East Lansing MI US     54:20.4   
51    Rachel Czupski       496 21  313     F      Kalamazoo MI US        55:26.9   
52    Rachel Griffin       607 22  322     F      Macomb MI US           56:05.3   
53    Kristin Hanzek       761 20  330     F      East Lansing MI US     56:12.5   
54    Courtney Sturza      772 20  342     F      Utica MI US            56:42.7   
55    Analeeza Dubay       563 20  350     F      Macomb MI US           57:05.0   
56    Rachel Grunder       900 20  354     F      Midland MI US          57:17.1   
57    Claudia Latreille    817 20  359     F      East Lansing MI US     58:04.7   
58    Karly Wilson         880 20  365     F      East Lansing MI US     1:02:41.3 
59    Monika Dziuba        847 20  366     F      East Lansing MI US     1:05:03.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jill Braeutigam  832 25  83      F      Saginaw MI US      27:52.8   
2     Kayla Bender     529 25  90      F      Ferndale MI US     28:08.3   
3     Paige Lincoln    762 25  94      F      Mt. Morris MI US   28:30.1   
4     Vanessa Decker   601 26  110     F      Rockford MI US     29:45.4   
5     Katie Stawara    557 26  131     F      Howell MI US       30:43.5   
6     Kelsey Schempf   763 25  144     F      Burton MI US       31:45.3   
7     Jennifer Buda    488 29  169     F      Lansing MI US      33:52.6   
8     Katie Minnix     673 26  175     F      East Lansing MI US 34:46.4   
9     Huiyun Wu        665 25  268     F      East Lansing MI US 49:56.1   
10    Sarah Snover     863 29  283     F                         52:11.0   
11    Ericca Eldridge  727 27  285     F      Portland MI US     52:29.1   
12    Nichole Binegar  851 27  314     F                         55:48.1   
13    Alisha Kowalski  590 28  319     F      Warren MI US       55:52.6   
14    Vicky Huhn       855 29  328     F                         56:10.8   
15    Ericka Barber    683 26  335     F      Holt MI US         56:31.7   
16    Amanda Watts     931 28  358     F                         58:01.3   
17    Amanda Bilinslei 914 28  363     F                         1:00:10.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cassie Williams    938 31  27      F                         22:23.5 
2     Andrea Cherwinski  523 34  32      F      Potterville MI US  22:53.2 
3     Amanda Rybicki     845 34  99      F      Dewitt MI US       28:43.3 
4     Jessica Vasquez    597 30  147     F      Saint Johns MI US  31:57.2 
5     Rachel Bellehumeur 545 34  152     F      Lincoln Park MI US 32:49.1 
6     Julia Holland      547 32  153     F      Brighton MI US     32:51.4 
7     Megan Melvin       627 31  171     F      Grand Ledge MI US  34:04.4 
8     Alea Silva         852 30  184     F                         35:40.8 
9     Lacy Saunders      586 32  216     F      Lansing MI US      39:04.6 
10    Megan Farnsworth   498 33  243     F      Lansing MI US      43:09.4 
11    Elizabeth Russo    810 30  275     F      Portland MI US     51:18.2 
12    Leslie Johnson     517 31  277     F      Howell MI US       51:22.9 
13    Rebecca Younk      659 30  352     F      Munger MI US       57:08.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Abby Mogg         542 39  42      F      Owosso MI US       24:02.6 
2     Megan Merrill     532 36  50      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 25:05.4 
3     Kirsty Bullis     638 36  69      F      Mason MI US        26:54.0 
4     Heidi Mikek       892 35  78      F      Saint Louis MI US  27:37.5 
5     Jessica Riley     581 39  109     F      Lansing MI US      29:35.5 
6     Inga Ulusoy       568 35  168     F      Okemos MI US       33:50.4 
7     Erin Londo        712 38  180     F      Lansing MI US      35:29.2 
8     Deborah Neumann   786 37  191     F      East Lansing MI US 36:31.5 
9     Liz Rafferty      869 37  200     F                         37:18.0 
10    Marilu Mead       606 36  208     F      Lansing MI US      38:17.8 
11    Angela Sebald     530 39  230     F      Frankenmuth MI US  41:46.7 
12    Jesnnett Kambasha 927 36  304     F                         54:29.7 
13    Sara Dolan        871 38  362     F                         59:35.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rachel Zakhem         617 40  108     F      East Lansing MI US 29:32.0 
2     Karen Willis          854 41  136     F                         31:04.0 
3     Kristin Benson-Brisbo 926 42  176     F                         34:54.9 
4     Rebecca Koutz         806 41  177     F      Ovid MI US         34:57.8 
5     Carrie Sekelsky       728 43  195     F      Clio MI US         36:53.1 
6     Emily Vitale          887 42  206     F      Novi MI US         38:08.5 
7     Angie Stevens         729 43  217     F      Flint MI US        39:08.3 
8     YoungJin Park         694 42  228     F      East Lansing MI US 41:38.4 
9     Jennifer Desloover    599 44  232     F      Potterville MI US  41:57.7 
10    Tara Dochstader       507 40  248     F      Wyoming MI US      44:55.7 
11    Melisa Hutchings      858 44  257     F                         46:42.6 
12    Jennifer Thum         760 41  280     F      Saint Louis MI US  52:06.3 
13    Virginia Rutan        681 40  298     F      East Lansing MI US 54:19.7 
14    Laurie Clausen        615 41  324     F      Pinckney MI US     56:07.0 
15    April Clobes          873 44  360     F                         58:15.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Larisa Ballard        585 49  106     F      Potterville MI US  29:02.3   
2     Tracey Williams       803 49  121     F      Franklin MI US     30:10.5   
3     Michelle Carlson      881 49  129     F      Mason MI US        30:36.3   
4     Lesley Reed           697 46  141     F      Holt MI US         31:24.9   
5     Shelly Smith          624 49  142     F      Webberville MI US  31:25.1   
6     Amy Cyrus             888 45  172     F      Byron Center MI US 34:17.0   
7     Theresa Dubiel        611 45  174     F      Dewitt MI US       34:39.1   
8     Marli Colger          918 48  185     F                         35:47.7   
9     Shannon Ethrodge      940 49  196     F                         37:16.2   
10    Jeannine Frazier      826 45  201     F      Grand Rapids MI US 37:56.9   
11    Anonymous Participant 677 45  203     F      Dewitt MI US       37:58.3   
12    Cathy Westrin         864 47  240     F                         42:41.4   
13    Deanne K Kelleher     721 45  251     F      Lansing MI US      45:26.6   
14    Sherrie Boak          644 47  253     F      Saint Johns MI US  45:57.5   
15    Becky Eldridge        724 48  284     F      Portland MI US     52:27.0   
16    Kelly Hagmeyer        609 49  295     F      Lowell MI US       54:16.3   
17    Debbie Baker          731 49  326     F      Berkley MI US      56:08.6   
18    Rebecca McCann        487 45  344     F      Fort Wayne IN US   56:57.3   
19    Sarah Hauck           794 46  364     F      Lansing MI US      1:00:11.0 
20    Pattie Sanderson      846 46  370     F      Sandusky MI US     1:05:10.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Amy Willing       820 52  87      F      Lansing MI US          28:02.9   
2     Cndy McBrady      929 52  122     F                             30:23.0   
3     Kim Wilson        527 53  143     F      Ferndale MI US         31:35.3   
4     Cindy Hurst       718 53  146     F      Elsie MI US            31:51.2   
5     Judy O'Brien      570 51  155     F      Grand Ledge MI US      32:57.8   
6     Connie Richardson 808 53  194     F      Allen MI US            36:52.1   
7     Susan Baer        701 50  224     F      Ada MI US              40:09.5   
8     Kristy Mattingly  593 53  241     F      Utica MI US            42:48.9   
9     Shelly Martinez   788 52  250     F      Lansing MI US          45:17.7   
10    Keith McGrady     928 53  252     F                             45:55.7   
11    Sonya Lawrence    620 54  264     F      Williamston MI US      48:09.9   
12    Anne Blochwitz    695 51  286     F      Ypsilanti MI US        52:45.3   
13    Benstein Roseann  514 53  296     F      Ada MI US              54:18.7   
14    Lorelee McCleary  823 51  301     F      Dewitt MI US           54:24.1   
15    Michelle Edlbeck  565 52  321     F      Porterfield WI US      56:02.7   
16    Kathy Montville   571 54  325     F      Holtt MI US            56:08.3   
17    Jane Huhn         856 53  327     F                             56:10.0   
18    Lori Hanzek       755 51  331     F      Flushing MI US         56:14.3   
19    Judy Rademacher   865 54  333     F                             56:30.3   
20    Artith Barber     684 52  334     F      Holt MI US             56:31.2   
21    Sylvie Perron     526 51  337     F      Grand Rapids MI US     56:35.9   
22    Maureen Sturza    771 51  338     F      Utica MI US            56:36.9   
23    Jill Griffin      524 51  343     F      Macomb MI US           56:56.7   
24    Leisa Lynnes      801 50  345     F      Sterling Heights MI US 56:58.4   
25    Karen Novinger    490 50  347     F      Saint Joe IN US        56:58.9   
26    Dawn Misiakowski  829 50  348     F      Shelby Township MI US  56:59.8   
27    Ann Hoffman       629 53  357     F      Saginaw MI US          57:46.6   
28    AMY SILVA         500 54  373     F      STERLING HEIGHTS MI US 1:05:24.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Velvet Evans-Giacobassi 711 56  231     F      Litchfield MI US 41:55.5   
2     Beverly Ghesquiere      579 59  255     F      Plymouth MI US   46:36.3   
3     Colleen Gruse           737 57  261     F      Trenton MI US    47:17.3   
4     Lori Stockwell          631 56  262     F      Birmingham MI US 47:46.9   
5     Kimm Johnson            614 57  278     F      Howell MI US     51:28.2   
6     Janet Davis             519 56  307     F      Reading MI US    54:56.6   
7     Emmeline Poon           879 56  317     F      Midland MI US    55:51.3   
8     DarWei Liao             713 58  368     F      Ann Arbor MI US  1:05:09.7 


Female 60 and over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elizabeth Stewart 623 62  113     F      Mason MI US       29:54.6   
2     Debby Mansel      583 60  119     F      Potterville MI US 30:06.8   
3     Chris Ferris      598 68  245     F      Lansing MI US     43:32.6   
4     Dawn Grvenburg    932 63  254     F                        46:05.7   
5     Elaine High       719 72  293     F      Okemos MI US      53:52.5   
6     Shulin Wang       715 60  371     F      Ann Arbor MI US   1:05:11.4 

Embed Code