Pi Run

Thu July 23 - Mon August 31 Anytown USA, DE 99999 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     860 Jose Rivera-Yetter      M      Newark             DE    0:17:17.4 0:17:17.4 5:30  16  77.5       1        M Winner            
2     769 Jake Landon             M      Bear               DE    0:17:44.9 0:17:44.2 5:39  19  74.0       1        M 14-19             
3     780 Bob Massaglia           M      Oxford             PA    0:18:28.9 0:18:28.9 5:53  46  78.3       1        M Masters           
4     749 Mike Guessford          M      Newark             DE    0:18:52.7 0:18:52.1 6:01  36  71.4       1        M 30-39             
5     768 David Landon            M      Bear               DE    0:19:34.2 0:19:33.1 6:14  48  75.2       1        M 40-49             
6     865 Mario Ramirez           M      Middletown         DE    0:19:52.8 0:19:50.9 6:19  41  70.3       2        M 40-49             
7     756 Mike Janis              M      Newark             DE    0:19:53.5 0:19:52.2 6:20  50  75.1       1        M 50-59             
8     786 Tyler Michalowski       M      Wilmington         DE    0:21:10.6 0:21:08.1 6:44  23  62.1       1        M 20-29             
9     707 Tyler Barry             M      Newark             DE    0:21:12.8 0:21:10.0 6:44  23  62.0       2        M 20-29             
10    779 Mark Maroldo            M      Mount Laurel       NJ    0:21:32.7 0:21:31.2 6:51  47  67.7       3        M 40-49             
11    736 John Fazio              M      Cochranville       PA    0:21:38.9 0:21:36.0 6:53  44  66.0       4        M 40-49             
12    848 Jon Mccann              M      Lincoln University PA    0:21:49.5 0:21:47.3 6:56  46  66.4       5        M 40-49             
13    847 Jack Mccann             M      Lincoln University PA    0:22:07.4 0:22:04.9 7:02  13  64.3       1        M 10-13             
14    846 Alison Mccann           F      Lincoln University PA    0:22:12.3 0:22:12.3 7:04  44  71.0       1        F Winner            
15    859 Josh Treiser            M      Wilmington               0:22:29.1 0:22:24.2 7:08  33  59.3       2        M 30-39             
16    801 Jason Pyryt             M      Townsend           DE    0:23:02.5 0:22:59.3 7:19  46  63.0       6        M 40-49             
17    807 Dan Riddle              M      Oxford             PA    0:23:36.8 0:23:12.0 7:23  34  57.5       3        M 30-39             
18    728 Scott Egger             M      Chesapeake City    MD    0:23:26.4 0:23:22.5 7:27  54  65.8       2        M 50-59             
19    778 M. Maisonet             M      Wilmington         DE    0:23:32.5 0:23:30.8 7:29  7   78.7       1        M 0- 9              
20    754 Mark Hopkins            M      Newark             DE    0:23:35.7 0:23:32.1 7:30  60  68.6       1        M 60-69             
21    798 Mike Piorkowski         M      Glen Mills         PA    0:23:49.6 0:23:44.8 7:34  57  66.4       3        M 50-59             
22    718 Duane Christy           M      Havre De Grace     MD    0:24:05.3 0:24:03.7 7:40  55  64.4       4        M 50-59             
23    739 James Fuller            M      Wilmington         DE    0:24:19.0 0:24:16.7 7:44  23  54.1       3        M 20-29             
24    822 Janet Somerville        F      Hockessin          DE    0:24:21.9 0:24:21.9 7:46  50  68.6       1        F Masters           
25    791 Michael O'Neill         M      Bear               DE    0:24:37.4 0:24:32.2 7:49  22  53.5       4        M 20-29             
26    835 Don Weber               M      Bear               DE    0:24:47.0 0:24:42.9 7:52  52  61.3       5        M 50-59             
27    767 Jane Kovicak            F      Elkton             MD    0:24:55.7 0:24:50.9 7:55  45  64.0       1        F 40-49             
28    781 L. Massaglia            M      Oxford             PA    0:24:53.3 0:24:51.6 7:55  10  63.2       2        M 10-13             
29    776 Steve Lyke              M      Wilmington         DE    0:25:11.8 0:24:56.6 7:57  66  68.1       2        M 60-69             
30    799 Bryan Powell            M      New Castle         DE    0:25:06.3 0:24:59.4 7:58  26  52.5       5        M 20-29             
31    740 J. Garcia               M      Wilmington         DE    0:25:08.4 0:25:06.4 8:00  11  60.1       3        M 10-13             
32    715 Anna Callaghan          F      North East         MD    0:25:24.0 0:25:17.6 8:03  13  64.5       1        F 10-13             
33    716 Jennifer Callaghan      F      North East         MD    0:25:24.3 0:25:18.0 8:03  41  61.0       2        F 40-49             
34    868 Shawn Alexander         M      Newark             DE    0:25:31.3 0:25:21.9 8:05  40  54.7       7        M 40-49             
35    774 Jeff Leggett            M      Newark             DE    0:25:33.7 0:25:28.1 8:07  58  62.4       6        M 50-59             
36    849 Kathleen Medley         F      Franklinville      NJ    0:25:39.7 0:25:31.2 8:08  54  68.4       1        F 50-59             
37    765 James King              M      West Grove         PA    0:25:51.3 0:25:44.4 8:12  35  52.1       4        M 30-39             
38    862 Israel Amaro            M      Elkton             MD    0:25:50.0 0:25:46.2 8:12  47  56.6       8        M 40-49             
39    701 Marje Adams             F      Reading            PA    0:26:10.9 0:26:05.8 8:19  58  70.2       2        F 50-59             
40    755 Valerie Huot            F      Middletown         DE    0:26:20.3 0:26:13.7 8:21  57  69.0       3        F 50-59             
41    840 Chris Brown             M      Wilmington         DE    0:26:23.0 0:26:14.4 8:21  28  50.0       6        M 20-29             
42    830 A. Tong                 M      Newark             DE    0:26:37.8 0:26:24.7 8:25  10  59.5       4        M 10-13             
43    836 Bob Wisniewski          M      Newark             DE    0:26:39.0 0:26:32.1 8:27  60  60.8       3        M 60-69             
44    735 Jennifer Fay            F      Carney's Point     NJ    0:26:53.3 0:26:48.0 8:32  41  57.5       3        F 40-49             
45    824 Jeffery Steinbrecher    M      Wilmington         DE    0:26:59.5 0:26:53.7 8:34  47  54.2       9        M 40-49             
46    763 Navin Khubchandani      M      Bear               DE    0:27:35.0 0:27:11.4 8:40  45  52.9       10       M 40-49             
47    834 W. Umsted               M      Berwyn             PA    0:27:19.4 0:27:16.3 8:41  12  53.5       5        M 10-13             
48    724 Kevin Donohue           M      Bear               DE    0:27:35.7 0:27:28.2 8:45  39  50.1       5        M 30-39             
49    712 J. Breault              M      Berwyn             PA    0:27:40.8 0:27:37.8 8:48  12  52.8       6        M 10-13             
50    793 Donna Ornosky           F      East Greenville    PA    0:27:47.5 0:27:42.7 8:50  56  64.5       4        F 50-59             
51    743 Winston George          M      Newark             DE    0:28:17.0 0:28:11.3 8:59  41  49.5       11       M 40-49             
52    789 Tammy Moore             F      Newark             DE    0:28:41.0 0:28:21.1 9:02  47  57.1       4        F 40-49             
53    704 Billy Allaband          M      Wilmington         DE    0:28:28.8 0:28:22.9 9:02  56  55.0       7        M 50-59             
54    814 R. Rubin                M      Newark             DE    0:29:00.7 0:28:47.5 9:10  11  52.4       7        M 10-13             
55    812 Sally Rogers            F      West Chester       PA    0:29:11.2 0:28:56.7 9:13  67  70.8       1        F 60-69             
56    702 Jo Ann Alexander        F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:10.0 0:28:59.5 9:14  51  58.3       5        F 50-59             
57    751 Jamie Harris            F      Wilmington         DE    0:29:17.6 0:29:01.2 9:15  34  51.7       1        F 30-39             
58    851 Jason Neri              M      Bear               DE    0:29:27.5 0:29:16.5 9:19  48  50.2       12       M 40-49             
59    855 Trisha Spencer          F      Newark             DE    0:29:27.3 0:29:16.9 9:20  32  51.0       2        F 30-39             
60    729 James Eichman           M      Pedricktown        NJ    0:29:29.8 0:29:21.6 9:21  43  48.2       13       M 40-49             
61    782 Georgianne Maxwell      F      Pedricktown        NJ    0:29:30.3 0:29:22.6 9:21  44  53.6       5        F 40-49             
62    787 Louis Migliore          M      Wilmington         DE    0:29:35.4 0:29:27.3 9:23  46  49.1       14       M 40-49             
63    816 Amy Santiago            F      Newark             DE    0:29:40.9 0:29:32.1 9:24  45  53.8       6        F 40-49             
64    841 Emmanuel Colon          M      Newark             DE    0:30:07.8 0:29:50.1 9:30  36  45.2       6        M 30-39             
65    839 Mindy Berry             F      Camden Wyoming     DE    0:30:02.5 0:29:50.9 9:30  34  50.2       3        F 30-39             
66    719 Christopher Cofrancisco M      Bear               DE    0:30:23.4 0:30:06.0 9:35  41  46.3       15       M 40-49             
67    838 Bob Andersch            M      Bear               DE    0:30:18.1 0:30:07.9 9:36  55  51.5       8        M 50-59             
68    775 David Lovelace          M      Newark             DE    0:30:38.2 0:30:24.4 9:41  73  60.4       1        M 70-99             
69    861 Theresa Amaro           F      Elkton             MD    0:30:35.2 0:30:25.5 9:41  44  51.8       7        F 40-49             
70    737 Katy Ferrero            F      Newark             DE    0:30:46.3 0:30:31.2 9:43  64  64.6       2        F 60-69             
71    730 Samantha Eller          F      Oxford             PA    0:30:48.0 0:30:36.0 9:45  38  49.6       4        F 30-39             
72    762 Eileen Kennedy          F      Elkton             MD    0:31:12.9 0:31:02.1 9:53  48  52.7       8        F 40-49             
73    837 Jim Witter              M      North East         MD    0:31:15.2 0:31:08.4 9:55  65  54.1       4        M 60-69             
74    854 Fred Smith              M      Brookhaven         PA    0:31:18.3 0:31:09.3 9:55  57  50.6       9        M 50-59             
75    711 Bridgette Boody         F      Middletown         DE    0:31:37.4 0:31:21.2 9:59  24  47.6       1        F 20-29             
76    777 Lauren Mahoney          F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:46.3 0:31:23.0 10:00 17  48.4       1        F 14-19             
77    833 Burdon Tyson            M      New Castle         DE    0:31:33.1 0:31:26.7 10:01 46  46.0       16       M 40-49             
78    831 Andy Tong               M      Newark             DE    0:31:52.5 0:31:32.7 10:03 47  46.2       17       M 40-49             
79    790 Brian Newman            M      Middletown         DE    0:31:48.8 0:31:36.0 10:04 55  49.1       10       M 50-59             
80    717 Amy Chikwem             F      Wilmington         DE    0:32:03.1 0:31:36.3 10:04 33  47.3       5        F 30-39             
81    853 Julissa Sanchez         F      Bear               DE    0:31:59.7 0:31:38.0 10:04 30  47.2       6        F 30-39             
82    741 Jo Gardner              F      Wilmington         DE    0:31:53.5 0:31:38.1 10:04 59  58.6       6        F 50-59             
83    850 Keith Moore             M      North East         MD    0:31:53.0 0:31:38.8 10:05 38  43.2       7        M 30-39             
84    866 Tonie Mcmann            F      Bear               DE    0:32:09.7 0:31:59.4 10:11 40  47.9       9        F 40-49             
85    727 Paul Dunsmore IV        M      Bear               DE    0:32:24.7 0:32:12.4 10:15 14  43.0       2        M 14-19             
86    794 Jeff Palmer             M      Newark             DE    0:32:26.7 0:32:12.5 10:15 64  51.9       5        M 60-69             
87    804 Susan Rathof            F      Bear               DE    0:32:42.1 0:32:23.8 10:19 40  47.3       10       F 40-49             
88    858 Mike Stanley            M      Bear               DE    0:33:02.1 0:32:38.4 10:24 54  47.1       11       M 50-59             
89    710 Stephanie Bonney        F      Wilmington         DE    0:33:19.6 0:33:04.8 10:32 37  45.7       7        F 30-39             
90    844 Robert Justison         M      Newark             DE    0:33:26.8 0:33:05.3 10:32 48  44.4       18       M 40-49             
91    842 Meghan Edmonds          F      Palmyra            NJ    0:33:27.7 0:33:18.3 10:36 27  44.8       2        F 20-29             
92    783 Shannon McAuliffe       F      Middletown         DE    0:33:41.3 0:33:29.6 10:40 25  44.6       3        F 20-29             
93    733 Tom Faas                M      Bear               DE    0:33:44.0 0:33:33.5 10:41 50  44.4       12       M 50-59             
94    764 Savita Khubchandani     F      Bear               DE    0:34:11.6 0:33:47.0 10:46 44  46.6       11       F 40-49             
95    829 Jill Szymanski          F      Wilmington         DE    0:34:09.0 0:33:49.1 10:46 44  46.6       12       F 40-49             
96    738 Katerine Galvez Fuentes F      Newark             DE    0:34:08.7 0:34:02.9 10:51 38  44.6       8        F 30-39             
97    825 Ayako Stewart           F      Newark             DE    0:34:51.1 0:34:34.3 11:01 43  45.2       13       F 40-49             
98    772 Terrianne Lavin         F      Newark             DE    0:34:48.7 0:34:37.5 11:02 54  50.4       7        F 50-59             
99    857 Melissa Stanley         F      Bear               DE    0:35:10.8 0:34:49.2 11:05 50  48.0       8        F 50-59             
100   845 Amit Kumar              M      Wilmington         DE    0:35:21.6 0:35:13.9 11:13 31  37.4       8        M 30-39             
101   805 Corrine Reed            F      Newark             DE    0:35:55.0 0:35:27.4 11:18 45  44.8       14       F 40-49             
102   723 Marcus Dobson           M      New Castle         DE    0:35:50.8 0:35:30.0 11:18 35  37.8       9        M 30-39             
103   753 Lisha Hollars           F      Lincoln University PA    0:35:46.5 0:35:34.7 11:20 42  43.6       15       F 40-49             
104   700 Jennifer Acord          F      Newark             DE    0:35:53.4 0:35:41.8 11:22 48  45.8       16       F 40-49             
105   817 Christine Serio         F      Wilmington         DE    0:37:00.4 0:36:40.1 11:41 40  41.8       17       F 40-49             
106   827 Rebecca Stewart         F      Newark             DE    0:37:03.1 0:36:46.5 11:43 50  45.4       9        F 50-59             
107   806 Carrie Reynolds         F      Smyrna             DE    0:37:14.8 0:36:52.7 11:45 48  44.3       18       F 40-49             
108   863 Ryan Goverts            M      Elkton             MD    0:37:10.5 0:36:54.1 11:45 42  38.1       19       M 40-49             
109   770 Spencer Langdon         M      Smyrna             DE    0:37:10.7 0:36:54.2 11:45 53  41.4       13       M 50-59             
110   843 Heather Justison        F      Newark             DE    0:37:22.0 0:36:59.6 11:47 45  43.0       19       F 40-49             
111   796 Gena Peronti            F      Newark             DE    0:37:22.5 0:37:02.3 11:48 37  40.9       9        F 30-39             
112   811 Gordon Riggs            M      Newark             DE    0:37:16.7 0:37:02.7 11:48 67  46.3       6        M 60-69             
113   705 Bryan Baldwin           M      Newark             DE    0:37:30.5 0:37:09.9 11:50 36  36.3       10       M 30-39             
114   720 Jody Dallas             F      Newark             DE    0:37:53.7 0:37:31.1 11:57 43  41.7       20       F 40-49             
115   747 Lorraine Goodman        F      Bear               DE    0:38:24.9 0:38:05.3 12:08 57  47.5       10       F 50-59             
116   867 Stacy Solomon           F      Newark             DE    0:38:26.0 0:38:16.3 12:11 40  40.1       21       F 40-49             
117   784 Stacy McNatt            F      Newark             DE    0:38:54.1 0:38:34.3 12:17 42  40.2       22       F 40-49             
118   746 Brian Goodman           M      Bear               DE    0:38:46.7 0:38:40.6 12:19 57  40.7       14       M 50-59             
119   788 Alice Mitchell          F      Bear               DE    0:39:01.6 0:38:48.9 12:22 64  50.8       3        F 60-69             
120   864 James Sullivan          M      Newark             DE    0:40:24.0 0:39:42.5 12:39 86  62.8       2        M 70-99             
121   731 Kathy Esdale            F      Bear               DE    0:40:00.8 0:39:43.1 12:39 57  45.5       11       F 50-59             
122   725 Michelle Donohue        F      Bear               DE    0:40:19.4 0:40:00.9 12:45 41  38.5       23       F 40-49             
123   726 Paul Dunsmore III       M      Bear               DE    0:40:26.2 0:40:07.0 12:47 52  37.8       15       M 50-59             
124   821 Stephanie Smith         F      Bear               DE    0:41:50.7 0:41:25.6 13:12 35  36.3       10       F 30-39             
125   803 Scott Quinn             M      Newark             DE    0:41:39.0 0:41:26.6 13:12 55  37.4       16       M 50-59             
126   714 Tom Cahue               M      Newark             DE    0:47:40.2 0:41:34.1 13:14 31  31.7       11       M 30-39             
127   771 Heather Lavender        F      Middletown         DE    0:43:17.8 0:43:01.4 13:42 32  34.7       11       F 30-39             
128   745 Thomas Godwin           M      Newark             DE    0:44:03.2 0:43:30.9 13:51 37  31.2       12       M 30-39             
129   744 Heather Godwin          F      Newark             DE    0:44:03.1 0:43:31.1 13:52 31  34.3       12       F 30-39             
130   709 Diane Bianchi           F      New Castle         DE    0:45:00.2 0:44:38.0 14:13 42  34.8       24       F 40-49             
131   748 REGINA GUARINO          F      Wilmington         DE    0:45:30.5 0:45:07.3 14:22 60  41.5       4        F 60-69             
132   792 Betty Olmstead          F      Wilmington         DE    0:45:53.4 0:45:35.2 14:31 73  48.9       1        F 70-99             
133   856 Alex Stanley            F      Bear               DE    0:45:51.1 0:45:40.9 14:33 22  32.7       4        F 20-29             
134   713 Kimberly Brinson        F      Middletown         DE    0:46:07.0 0:45:46.5 14:35 38  33.2       13       F 30-39             
135   721 Stephanie Daniels       F      Newark             DE    0:46:05.8 0:45:46.6 14:35 39  33.3       14       F 30-39             
136   757 Debbie Johnson          F      Middletown         DE    0:46:43.9 0:46:25.3 14:47 60  40.4       5        F 60-69             
137   703 Maida Alivio            F      Bear               DE    0:46:46.1 0:46:29.9 14:49 47  34.8       25       F 40-49             
138   797 Angela Pieczymski       F      Elkton             MD    0:48:30.6 0:46:34.6 14:50 41  33.1       26       F 40-49             
139   742 Melanie Gasmen          F      Bear               DE    0:46:52.9 0:46:36.8 14:51 18  32.2       2        F 14-19             
140   732 Mary Lou Faas           F      Bear               DE    0:51:04.7 0:50:45.6 16:10 59  36.5       12       F 50-59             
141   800 Sandy Pritt             F      Elkton             MD    0:52:34.8 0:52:00.6 16:34 38  29.2       15       F 30-39             
142   802 Margaret Quinn          F      Newark             DE    0:54:18.4 0:54:05.1 17:13 62  35.5       6        F 60-69             
143   773 Katherine LeCocq        F      Wilmington         DE    0:55:01.7 0:54:35.1 17:23 37  27.7       16       F 30-39             
144   810 Donna Riggs             F      Newark             DE    0:59:48.2 0:59:35.1 18:59 46  26.9       27       F 40-49             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Jose Rivera-Yetter 860 16  1       M      Newark DE  17:17.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alison Mccann 846 44  14      F      Lincoln University PA  22:12.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Bob Massaglia 780 46  3       M      Oxford PA  18:28.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 822 50  24      F      Hockessin DE  24:21.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.