Results For
HIPPIE DASH

Safety Harbor, FL 34695
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division     
                                                              Time      Time            Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== =================== ========= ========= ===== ======== ============ 
1     1091 Ben Carlson             M      Saint Petersburg    0:18:16.3 0:18:15.0 5:52  1        M Overall    
3     1097 Chris Hough             M                          0:18:24.1 0:18:23.0 5:55  1        M 30-34      
4     947  Alex Fiorillo           M      Saint Petersburg    0:18:25.5 0:18:24.6 5:56  1        M 15-19      
5     781  Matthew Novack          M      Delray Beach        0:20:00.0 0:19:57.6 6:25  1        M 45-49      
6     800  Anonymous Participant   M                          0:20:30.8 0:20:22.9 6:34  1        M Vintage    
7     1120 Zach Kessler            M                          0:20:29.1 0:20:26.5 6:35  2        M 30-34      
8     606  Bruce Fuller            M      Saint Petersburg    0:20:39.9 0:20:37.6 6:38  2        M 45-49      
9     216  Bruce Haselden          M      Saint Petersburg    0:20:44.6 0:20:39.0 6:39  1        M 55-59      
10    1013 Jessica Rutherford      F      Gulfport            0:20:51.1 0:20:48.1 6:42  1        F Overall    
11    1058 Theron Huss             M      lithia              0:21:29.5 0:21:27.9 6:55  1        M 40-44      
12    1056 Krista Huss             F      Lithia              0:21:44.5 0:21:43.5 7:00  1        F 11-14      
13    596  Daniel Fernandez        M      Saint Petersburg    0:21:58.1 0:21:55.1 7:03  2        M 40-44      
15    1033 Travis Zebny            M      Clearwater          0:22:21.3 0:22:17.5 7:10  1        M 20-24      
16    217  Leanne Haselden         F      Saint Petersburg    0:32:54.7 0:22:27.2 7:14  1        F 45-49      
17    1047 Jake DePagter           M      Tampa               0:23:05.1 0:23:01.7 7:25  2        M 15-19      
18    1092 Tony Alvestad           M      Saint Petersburg    0:23:48.9 0:23:06.4 7:26  1        M 25-29      
19    719  Valerie Leggett         F      Saint Petersburg    0:23:16.5 0:23:10.0 7:27  2        F 45-49      
20    962  Marisa Hafer            F      Saint Petersburg    0:23:13.8 0:23:10.3 7:27  1        F 25-29      
21    708  Allen Kohn              M      Palm Harbor         0:23:22.8 0:23:16.3 7:29  1        M 65-69      
22    678  Nicolas Huasta          M      Brandon             0:23:21.6 0:23:20.0 7:31  3        M 30-34      
23    934  Devin Cook              M      Pinellas Park       0:23:36.0 0:23:25.0 7:32  2        M 20-24      
24    950  Annemarie Fullem        F      Dunedin             0:23:45.6 0:23:33.0 7:35  3        F 45-49      
25    1021 Blake Teel              M      Oldsmar             0:23:45.3 0:23:41.5 7:38  2        M 25-29      
26    1106 Josh loew               M      Wesley Chapel       0:24:14.7 0:23:50.7 7:40  1        M 35-39      
27    998  Grant Nelson            M      Tampa               0:25:25.8 0:23:59.0 7:43  4        M 30-34      
28    951  Brian Fullem            M      Dunedin             0:24:17.0 0:24:04.2 7:45  1        M 50-54      
29    590  deb esposito            F      Hamden              0:24:55.3 0:24:34.8 7:55  1        F Vintage    
30    848  Kevin Simmons           M      lake mary           0:24:39.5 0:24:37.6 7:56  2        M 65-69      
31    1104 Mike Bartholomew        M                          0:24:53.8 0:24:49.8 8:00  1        M 60-64      
32    774  Stacy Myers             F      Saint Petersburg    0:25:02.2 0:24:51.8 8:00  4        F 45-49      
33    767  Christine Moorby        F      Saint Petersburg    0:25:08.3 0:25:02.4 8:04  5        F 45-49      
34    866  Dawn Sterns             F      Clearwater          0:25:27.6 0:25:05.5 8:05  6        F 45-49      
35    762  Samantha Milburn        F      Saint Petersburg    0:25:12.4 0:25:10.0 8:06  7        F 45-49      
36    928  Jack Bonilla            M      Saint Petersburg    0:25:17.2 0:25:11.8 8:07  3        M 15-19      
37    707  Stacey Knights          F      Saint Petersburg    0:25:26.1 0:25:16.3 8:08  1        F 50-54      
38    973  Michael Jouret          M      Saint Petersburg    0:25:35.1 0:25:17.8 8:09  2        M 50-54      
39    837  Jae Schneider           M      Saint Petersburg    0:25:33.8 0:25:25.9 8:11  3        M 40-44      
40    1034 Will Zook               M      Saint Petersburg    0:25:58.6 0:25:46.1 8:18  2        M 35-39      
41    706  Jessica Kiser           F      South pasadena      0:26:02.1 0:25:57.7 8:21  2        F 25-29      
42    734  Mary Luccia             F      Tampa               0:28:08.4 0:25:59.9 8:22  2        F 50-54      
43    1086 Kelly Ware              F      Saint Petersburg    0:26:09.6 0:26:01.5 8:23  3        F 50-54      
44    1055 A. Huss                 M      Lithia              0:26:18.8 0:26:17.3 8:28  1        M 11-14      
45    578  Lena Eidi               F      Clearwater          0:26:32.0 0:26:22.2 8:29  3        F 25-29      
46    812  Rick Receveur           M      Tampa               0:26:31.6 0:26:22.6 8:29  3        M 45-49      
47    1043 Rachel Arndt            F      Saint Petersburg    0:26:42.3 0:26:23.6 8:30  1        F 40-44      
48    1125 Jonathan Stein          M                          0:26:36.8 0:26:30.8 8:32  2        M 60-64      
49    1068 Valerie Lavin           F      Saint Petersburg    0:27:32.8 0:26:36.3 8:34  8        F 45-49      
50    898  william werly           M      Saint Petersburg    0:26:47.8 0:26:37.9 8:34  2        M 55-59      
51    529  dan boissonneault       M      Hamden              0:27:04.1 0:26:43.3 8:36  3        M 60-64      
52    972  Ryan Jordan             M      Saint Petersburg    0:27:22.5 0:26:55.4 8:40  4        M 45-49      
53    971  Paula Jordan            F      Saint Petersburg    0:27:22.4 0:26:58.7 8:41  2        F 40-44      
54    1121 Daiana Duffee           F                          0:27:14.2 0:27:02.7 8:42  1        F 60-64      
55    1057 Marissa Huss            F      lithia              0:27:14.0 0:27:06.3 8:43  3        F 40-44      
56    709  Ellen Kohn              F      Palm Harbor         0:27:17.3 0:27:10.6 8:45  2        F 65-69      
57    1062 James Janack            M      Gulfport            0:27:56.2 0:27:12.5 8:45  5        M 45-49      
58    790  Kathy Peluso            F      Tampa               0:27:38.8 0:27:13.1 8:46  2        F 60-64      
59    164  Robert Stumper          M      Clearwater          0:27:38.8 0:27:13.7 8:46  3        M 55-59      
60    18   April Branam            F      Clearwater          0:27:39.2 0:27:13.9 8:46  4        F 50-54      
61    1116 Dee Anna Hays           F                          0:27:47.5 0:27:14.4 8:46  1        F 30-34      
62    700  Caleigh King            F      Vero Beach          0:27:53.6 0:27:18.8 8:47  1        F 15-19      
63    1028 Rachel Winter           F      Gulfport            0:27:27.0 0:27:24.0 8:49  9        F 45-49      
64    577  John Eastlack           M      Tampa               0:28:37.1 0:27:37.0 8:53  3        M 50-54      
65    1060 J. Irwin                M      Apollo Beach        0:29:13.1 0:27:49.6 8:57  1        M 8-10       
66    929  Trisha Bonilla          F      Saint Petersburg    0:27:59.5 0:27:52.1 8:58  10       F 45-49      
67    1087 Nick Petterson          M      Tampa               0:28:16.6 0:27:54.8 8:59  3        M 25-29      
68    735  Steve Luccia            M      Tampa               0:30:02.7 0:27:55.2 8:59  4        M 50-54      
69    671  Dennis Holman           M      Richmond            0:28:13.4 0:27:58.2 9:00  3        M 65-69      
70    667  Ray Hodorski            M      Tampa               0:29:00.4 0:28:01.8 9:01  5        M 50-54      
71    996  Megan Miller            F      Saint Petersburg    0:29:26.7 0:28:02.9 9:02  1        F 35-39      
72    960  Erin Gurd               F      Lithia              0:28:22.4 0:28:10.6 9:04  2        F 35-39      
73    1016 Abigail Scribano        F      Saint Petersburg    0:28:20.8 0:28:11.0 9:04  2        F 15-19      
74    911  Kim Woodring            F      Dunedin             0:29:04.3 0:28:15.2 9:06  5        F 50-54      
75    1107 Kayla Farrell           F                          0:29:18.3 0:28:16.8 9:06  1        F 20-24      
76    1105 Kyle Stanford           M                          0:29:19.3 0:28:18.5 9:07  3        M 20-24      
77    552  Carla Cervantes         F      Tampa               0:28:30.8 0:28:23.3 9:08  4        F 40-44      
78    66   Lisa Gomborone          F      Clearwater          0:28:38.1 0:28:24.4 9:09  6        F 50-54      
79    245  SHERRY NOWOTARSKI       F      Seminole            0:28:42.1 0:28:28.3 9:10  1        F 55-59      
80    943  Karen Dillard           F      Tampa               0:28:48.9 0:28:31.3 9:11  5        F 40-44      
81    715  Bridget Leahy-McNutt    F      Saint Petersburg    0:28:58.2 0:28:43.4 9:15  2        F 55-59      
82    575  Jackie Doucette         F      Largo               0:29:06.5 0:28:43.7 9:15  3        F 55-59      
83    627  David Goff              M      Saint Petersburg    0:30:12.1 0:28:47.3 9:16  4        M 55-59      
84    1073 Maggie Miller           F      Bradenton           0:28:55.8 0:28:48.0 9:16  3        F 60-64      
85    1015 Matt Schmidt            M      Tarpon Springs      0:29:49.4 0:28:57.9 9:19  3        M 35-39      
86    764  Richard Moench          M      Saint Petersburg    0:30:00.6 0:28:57.9 9:19  6        M 45-49      
87    750  Tonia Mccall            F      Winter Haven        0:29:45.6 0:28:58.8 9:20  11       F 45-49      
88    1072 Janette McCurley        F      St Petersburg       0:29:23.8 0:29:01.3 9:20  12       F 45-49      
89    995  Blake Miller            M      Saint Petersburg    0:30:27.6 0:29:02.0 9:21  4        M 35-39      
90    982  Jay Lleras              M      Tampa               0:29:25.5 0:29:19.4 9:26  4        M 40-44      
91    946  Abby Fiorillo           F      Saint Petersburg    0:29:43.2 0:29:21.6 9:27  2        F 11-14      
92    1088 Michelle Hankins        F      Tampa               0:29:43.2 0:29:22.0 9:27  4        F 25-29      
93    949  Caroline Fiorillo       F      Saint Petersburg    0:29:52.1 0:29:31.5 9:30  13       F 45-49      
94    877  K. Tipton               M      Largo               0:31:08.3 0:29:43.6 9:34  2        M 8-10       
95    772  Colleen Murray          F      Largo               0:30:07.3 0:29:45.6 9:35  4        F 55-59      
96    688  Debbiee Jones           F      Treasure Island     0:30:09.2 0:29:47.2 9:35  5        F 55-59      
97    643  Melissa Hagood          F      Wesley Chapel       0:30:38.8 0:30:01.5 9:40  3        F 35-39      
98    1053 Jacob Hall              M      Biloxi              0:31:10.3 0:30:08.0 9:42  4        M 20-24      
99    902  Jim Williams            M      Saint Petersburg    0:31:27.8 0:30:19.9 9:46  4        M 60-64      
100   652  Deborah Harrison        F      Brandon             0:45:11.5 0:30:20.6 9:46  4        F 35-39      
101   1083 Andrew Thornquest       M      Saint Petersburg    0:30:58.3 0:30:29.1 9:49  5        M 30-34      
102   746  Amanda March            F      Saint Petersburg    0:31:05.6 0:30:37.6 9:51  5        F 35-39      
103   679  Nicole Huau             F      South Pasadena      0:31:05.7 0:30:37.9 9:52  6        F 40-44      
104   804  Donna Proffitt          F      Saint Petersburg    0:31:06.5 0:30:38.1 9:52  14       F 45-49      
105   664  Jim Hines               M      Saint Petersburg    0:31:14.5 0:30:49.3 9:55  5        M 55-59      
106   948  Auggie Fiorillo         M      Saint Petersburg    0:31:11.0 0:30:50.0 9:55  2        M 11-14      
107   1101 Dawn Carter-Bristol     F                          0:31:54.3 0:30:53.8 9:57  6        F 55-59      
108   942  Allan Dickens           M      Tampa               0:31:34.5 0:30:58.1 9:58  5        M 60-64      
109   579  Lynda Eidi              F      Clearwater          0:31:09.8 0:31:00.6 9:59  5        F 25-29      
110   838  Arlene Segovia          F      Tampa               0:31:28.3 0:31:03.4 10:00 15       F 45-49      
111   649  Tarik Hamilton          M      Saint Petersburg    0:32:12.9 0:31:06.4 10:01 4        M 25-29      
112   756  Stephen McNutt          M      Saint Petersburg    0:31:22.6 0:31:07.8 10:01 6        M 60-64      
113   1081 Jennifer Steele         F      Treasure Island     0:31:33.3 0:31:10.5 10:02 6        F 35-39      
114   952  Lian Fullerton          F      Saint Pete Beach    0:31:47.0 0:31:13.6 10:03 3        F 15-19      
115   1046 Rov Churaman            M      Kissimmee           0:31:27.1 0:31:19.8 10:05 1        M 80-99      
116   548  Jude Campbell           M      Tampa               0:31:41.7 0:31:21.0 10:05 5        M 40-44      
117   917  Deb Zecchini            F      Saint Petersburg    0:32:28.5 0:31:35.1 10:10 16       F 45-49      
118   675  Grant Horvath           M      Saint Petersburg    0:31:43.7 0:31:43.7 10:13 5        M 25-29      
119   1103 Chrissy Parker          F                          0:32:25.3 0:31:52.1 10:15 2        F 30-34      
120   691  Dan Karpf               M      Dunedin             0:32:02.6 0:31:52.8 10:16 6        M 55-59      
121   955  Kenny Gil               M      Tampa               0:32:37.3 0:31:53.1 10:16 7        M 55-59      
122   690  Trena Karbowski         F      Saint Petersburg    0:33:02.7 0:31:55.7 10:17 2        F 20-24      
123   930  Vince Bowers            M      Tampa               0:32:16.3 0:31:59.0 10:18 6        M 30-34      
124   889  Steven Wagner           M      Winter Haven        0:32:45.4 0:32:16.4 10:23 6        M 50-54      
125   810  Allyn Ramker            M      Clearwater          0:32:43.1 0:32:20.3 10:25 4        M 65-69      
126   1020 Patricia Taormina       F      Treasure island     0:32:43.3 0:32:29.8 10:28 7        F 50-54      
127   531  Christie Bracciano      F      Odessa              0:32:51.5 0:32:30.4 10:28 4        F 60-64      
128   806  Rod Purkey              M      Valrico             0:33:42.3 0:32:36.1 10:30 5        M 65-69      
129   931  Jackson Bray            M      Saint Petersburg    0:34:12.1 0:32:36.6 10:30 3        M 11-14      
130   656  James Hemond            M      Clearwater          0:33:37.6 0:32:46.2 10:33 6        M 40-44      
131   1059 Douglas Irwin           M      Apollo Beach        0:34:13.9 0:32:48.2 10:34 7        M 45-49      
132   532  David Bracciano         M      Odessa              0:33:15.2 0:32:53.8 10:35 7        M 60-64      
133   1094 Mary Buffano            F                          0:33:38.7 0:32:57.1 10:36 7        F 55-59      
134   677  Lori Howell             F      Spring Hill         0:33:30.9 0:33:01.3 10:38 17       F 45-49      
135   1026 Kelly Warren            M      Saint Petersburg    0:33:28.5 0:33:06.5 10:39 8        M 45-49      
136   761  J. Milburn              M      Saint Petersburg    0:33:10.8 0:33:08.7 10:40 3        M 8-10       
137   981  Amanda Lipscomb         F      Seminole            0:33:44.3 0:33:11.6 10:41 7        F 35-39      
138   980  Anne Light              F      Saint Petersburg    0:33:28.8 0:33:12.7 10:41 5        F 60-64      
139   589  Debra Escobar           F      Tampa               0:34:14.6 0:33:13.0 10:41 3        F 65-69      
140   1095 Linda Anderson          F                          0:34:00.1 0:33:18.5 10:43 8        F 55-59      
141   1117 Kathie Wild             F                          0:35:18.8 0:33:32.7 10:48 18       F 45-49      
142   819  Adina Rincon            F      Largo               0:35:19.3 0:33:33.7 10:48 19       F 45-49      
143   581  Christina Elam          F      Clearwater          0:35:38.3 0:33:34.0 10:48 6        F 25-29      
144   580  Brett Elam              M      Clearwater          0:35:37.6 0:33:35.0 10:49 7        M 30-34      
145   817  Kelly Rembe             F      Pinellas Park       0:34:22.8 0:33:35.6 10:49 8        F 35-39      
146   985  Jason Magnason          M      Saint Petersburg    0:34:00.8 0:33:36.0 10:49 7        M 40-44      
147   587  Dana Endres             M      Saint Petersburg    0:34:04.6 0:33:36.0 10:49 7        M 50-54      
148   1112 Eloria Estrada          F                          0:33:42.8 0:33:36.7 10:49 9        F 35-39      
149   681  Anonymous Participant   M                          0:34:05.1 0:33:40.4 10:50 8        M 50-54      
150   910  Judy Wood               F      Clearwater          0:34:43.6 0:33:41.5 10:51 8        F 50-54      
151   864  Diane Spicer            F      Tampa               0:33:48.7 0:33:41.6 10:51 4        F 65-69      
152   519  Robyn Begin             F      St. Petersburg      0:34:43.6 0:33:41.6 10:51 7        F 40-44      
153   1093 Kelly Spinks            F                          0:35:51.1 0:33:41.7 10:51 9        F 50-54      
154   635  Cheri Gray              F      Largo               0:34:05.4 0:33:41.8 10:51 20       F 45-49      
155   51   Camilla DiLoreto        F      Tarpon Springs      0:35:06.6 0:33:42.6 10:51 10       F 50-54      
156   536  Lindsey Bressi          F      Bradenton Beach     0:34:46.6 0:33:42.8 10:51 7        F 25-29      
157   1031 Chrystal Yeoman         F      Apollo Beach        0:35:09.8 0:33:44.3 10:52 8        F 40-44      
158   607  Paul Gray               M      Largo               0:34:11.1 0:33:45.8 10:52 9        M 50-54      
159   839  Alex Severse            F      Spring Hill         0:34:15.2 0:33:45.9 10:52 3        F 20-24      
160   945  Lauren Fernandez        F      Saint Petersburg    0:34:00.3 0:33:48.8 10:53 8        F 25-29      
161   799  Bruce Poceous           M      Saint Petersburg    0:34:28.8 0:33:51.8 10:54 8        M 55-59      
162   638  Dennis Greene           M      Tampa               0:34:11.7 0:33:51.9 10:54 9        M 55-59      
163   1119 Chris Davenport         M      Saint Petersburg    0:34:05.6 0:33:52.9 10:54 10       M 55-59      
164   922  Ernie Barnes            M      Berry               0:34:38.8 0:33:53.8 10:55 8        M 60-64      
165   826  Charlie Robinson        M      Belleair            0:34:52.3 0:33:54.5 10:55 10       M 50-54      
166   501  Catherine Albers        F      Tampa               0:34:19.3 0:33:54.6 10:55 21       F 45-49      
167   825  Arden Robinson          F      Belleair            0:34:52.5 0:33:55.0 10:55 3        F 11-14      
168   1029 Anthony Yeoman          M      Apollo Beach        0:35:28.6 0:34:02.4 10:57 8        M 40-44      
169   1001 Kathy Olivanti          F      Wesley Chapel       0:34:34.8 0:34:04.2 10:58 22       F 45-49      
170   742  Tamme Macak             F      Newburg             0:34:13.1 0:34:05.2 10:58 9        F 55-59      
171   1099 Mari Lewis              F                          0:34:48.1 0:34:05.3 10:58 9        F 40-44      
172   600  Cindy Frazier           F      Marriottsville      0:34:13.3 0:34:05.4 10:58 10       F 55-59      
173   687  anne jonas              F      Saint Petersburg    0:34:35.3 0:34:06.1 10:59 3        F 30-34      
174   1071 Andrea Marlow           F      Tampa               0:35:12.1 0:34:09.1 11:00 4        F 20-24      
175   855  Michelle Smith          F      Tampa               0:34:34.2 0:34:09.3 11:00 10       F 40-44      
176   1113 Anonymous Participant   F                          0:35:13.6 0:34:17.0 11:02 11       F 40-44      
177   1127 Elizabeth Lang          F      Lutz                0:36:28.3 0:34:20.8 11:03 11       F 55-59      
178   729  Chuck Lohman            M      Saint Petersburg    0:34:27.0 0:34:21.2 11:03 2        M 70-74      
179   912  Smokey Woodring         M      Dunedin             0:35:12.2 0:34:22.1 11:04 11       M 50-54      
180   1054 Linda Huffman           F      Tampa               0:35:40.3 0:34:36.7 11:08 11       F 50-54      
181   1079 Jeff Ross               M      Lakeland            0:35:44.2 0:34:40.6 11:10 9        M 60-64      
182   979  Jeff Lewis              M      Tampa               0:34:58.6 0:34:42.5 11:10 11       M 55-59      
183   676  Kathy Houston           F      Tampa               0:35:41.3 0:34:53.5 11:14 12       F 55-59      
184   1122 Melanie Simon           F                          0:35:22.4 0:34:58.2 11:15 13       F 55-59      
185   1019 Heidi Stubbs            F      Dunedin             0:36:02.8 0:35:04.6 11:17 23       F 45-49      
186   517  Keith Beal              M      Tarpon Springs      0:35:11.4 0:35:06.2 11:18 12       M 50-54      
187   891  Anonymous Participant   F                          0:35:42.9 0:35:06.7 11:18 14       F 55-59      
188   595  Megan Ferguson          F      Saint Petersburg    0:36:06.2 0:35:06.9 11:18 9        F 25-29      
189   887  Christina Vaagen        F      Saint Petersburg    0:35:37.5 0:35:11.6 11:20 4        F 30-34      
190   878  Ivan Toledo             M      Ruskin              0:36:06.3 0:35:12.7 11:20 9        M 45-49      
191   876  Andrea Tipton           F      Largo               0:36:43.3 0:35:18.5 11:22 10       F 35-39      
192   788  Bill Pauline            M      Zephyrhills         0:37:14.4 0:35:22.6 11:23 12       M 55-59      
193   886  Katie Utterback         F      Tampa               0:35:52.3 0:35:28.5 11:25 11       F 35-39      
194   975  Ken Kramer              M      Clearwater          0:35:54.8 0:35:28.5 11:25 10       M 60-64      
195   609  Hannah Galbraith        F      San Antonio         0:37:21.1 0:35:43.8 11:30 4        F 15-19      
196   173  Trinidad Vazquez        F      Pinellas Park       0:35:58.6 0:35:44.3 11:30 12       F 35-39      
197   1109 T. Dobkowski            F                          0:35:54.1 0:35:45.8 11:31 1        F 8-10       
198   964  Steve Heisler           M      Saint Petersburg    0:37:06.1 0:35:50.3 11:32 13       M 50-54      
199   1110 Christine Dobkowski     F                          0:36:00.6 0:35:52.1 11:33 24       F 45-49      
200   1077 Terry Reavis            M      Saint Petersburg    0:37:09.1 0:35:53.3 11:33 11       M 60-64      
201   965  Holly Henderson         F      Saint Petersburg    0:36:41.5 0:36:02.9 11:36 13       F 35-39      
202   1048 Patricia DePagter       F      Tampa               0:37:08.5 0:36:07.2 11:38 25       F 45-49      
203   923  Seth Barnes             M      Tampa               0:37:03.2 0:36:17.9 11:41 6        M 25-29      
204   1090 Sharon Mclendon         F      Saint Petersburg    0:36:53.8 0:36:19.6 11:42 6        F 60-64      
205   935  Colleen Cowhy           F      Tampa               0:37:52.6 0:36:22.8 11:43 12       F 50-54      
206   553  Robin Chaloune          F      Seminole            0:36:25.8 0:36:22.9 11:43 12       F 40-44      
207   885  Trish Trout             F      Wesley Chapel       0:37:28.4 0:36:23.2 11:43 13       F 40-44      
208   1050 Melissa Economou        F      St Petersburg       0:37:08.5 0:36:25.0 11:43 14       F 40-44      
209   783  Christine Oertle        F      Saint Petersburg    0:36:41.3 0:36:25.0 11:43 5        F 65-69      
210   1002 Margaret Palmer         F      Dover               0:37:56.6 0:36:26.7 11:44 5        F 30-34      
211   925  Jay Beringer            M      Pinellas Park       0:36:49.3 0:36:30.7 11:45 9        M 40-44      
212   905  Tonia Williams          F      Saint Petersburg    0:36:40.3 0:36:36.9 11:47 13       F 50-54      
213   612  DESIREE GARCIA          F      Brandon             0:37:24.6 0:36:46.0 11:50 14       F 50-54      
214   736  Jan Luck                F      Riverview           0:36:47.8 0:36:47.8 11:51 15       F 55-59      
215   961  Pamela Haber            F      Saint Petersburg    0:38:14.6 0:36:53.6 11:52 16       F 55-59      
216   500  Lauren Ahern            F      Saint Petersburg    0:37:30.7 0:36:57.3 11:54 14       F 35-39      
217   525  Kim Beringer            F      Pinellas Park       0:37:19.3 0:37:00.4 11:55 26       F 45-49      
218   533  Arlene Brancaccio       F      Seminole            0:37:36.6 0:37:04.3 11:56 15       F 50-54      
219   710  Rachel Kornicki         F      Safety Harbor       0:37:58.4 0:37:09.5 11:58 6        F 30-34      
220   599  Anonymous Participant   F                          0:37:40.5 0:37:24.5 12:02 16       F 50-54      
221   941  Sarah Davison           F      Saint Petersburg    0:37:42.6 0:37:30.1 12:04 15       F 35-39      
222   989  Marissa McCoy           F      Saint Petersburg    0:39:29.0 0:37:34.7 12:06 10       F 25-29      
223   202  Jamey Dehmel            F      Saint Petersburg    0:39:29.2 0:37:34.9 12:06 7        F 30-34      
224   809  Anonymous Participant   F                          0:39:27.6 0:37:37.6 12:07 15       F 40-44      
225   966  James Hepp              M      Nokomis             0:39:02.2 0:37:44.3 12:09 14       M 50-54      
226   695  Katie Kennedy           F      Saint Petersburg    0:39:32.6 0:37:56.1 12:13 16       F 35-39      
227   1041 Carly Mitchell          F      Seminole            0:39:54.3 0:38:01.5 12:14 16       F 40-44      
228   1064 B. Kline                M      Oxford              0:39:17.8 0:38:02.2 12:15 4        M 8-10       
229   1065 Katie Kline             F      Oxford              0:39:18.0 0:38:03.5 12:15 8        F 30-34      
230   978  Lauren Larkin           F      Largo               0:38:38.6 0:38:12.0 12:18 5        F 15-19      
231   1012 Mckenzie Rosenberg      F      Largo               0:38:54.6 0:38:21.4 12:21 6        F 15-19      
232   565  Karley Currey           F      Vero Beach          0:39:03.2 0:38:28.2 12:23 5        F 20-24      
233   524  Kathy Bender            F      Saint Petersburg    0:39:05.6 0:38:36.8 12:26 17       F 50-54      
234   953  Rachel Gaines           F      Tampa               0:39:55.0 0:38:38.9 12:26 9        F 30-34      
235   1000 Grant Newmyer           M      Tampa               0:39:56.1 0:38:39.4 12:27 15       M 50-54      
236   1082 david taylor            M      Clearwater          0:39:40.1 0:38:43.6 12:28 16       M 50-54      
237   1075 Angela Perkins          F      Parrish             0:40:04.8 0:38:46.1 12:29 17       F 35-39      
238   662  Anonymous Participant   F                          0:40:20.4 0:38:46.4 12:29 17       F 40-44      
239   663  shawn higgs             M      redington shores    0:40:28.7 0:38:53.9 12:31 10       M 40-44      
240   682  Eric Jacobosky          M      Saint Petersburg    0:39:29.6 0:38:56.0 12:32 11       M 40-44      
241   610  Joe Galbraith           M      San Antonio         0:40:29.1 0:38:58.0 12:33 10       M 45-49      
242   69   Ashlee Green            F      Saint Petersburg    0:39:02.1 0:38:58.5 12:33 6        F 20-24      
243   503  Ellen Alexander         F      Gulfport            0:39:32.1 0:39:05.6 12:35 17       F 55-59      
244   1044 Deborah Aveyard         F      Saint Petersburg    0:39:19.6 0:39:10.0 12:36 18       F 50-54      
245   523  Maria Bellido           F      Pinellas Park       0:40:02.8 0:39:11.5 12:37 18       F 35-39      
246   680  Stephanie Huffman       F      Saint Petersburg    0:40:54.7 0:39:16.7 12:39 19       F 35-39      
247   598  Denise Fialkosky        F      New Port Richey     0:40:25.5 0:39:19.8 12:40 7        F 60-64      
248   1098 Betty Canton            F      Tampa               0:40:25.9 0:39:21.0 12:40 6        F 65-69      
249   1074 Troy Norwood            M      Lehigh Acres        0:41:01.1 0:39:21.7 12:40 8        M 30-34      
250   562  mccabe coolidge         M      Saint Petersburg    0:39:52.1 0:39:23.3 12:41 1        M 75-79      
251   830  Victoria Rogers         F      Providence          0:40:55.3 0:39:25.9 12:42 18       F 55-59      
252   625  Casie Goelz             F      Pinellas Park       0:40:20.2 0:39:28.9 12:42 10       F 30-34      
253   603  Annette Frisch          F      St. Petersburg      0:39:47.3 0:39:31.2 12:43 1        F 75-79      
254   672  Anonymous Participant   F                          0:40:39.1 0:39:31.8 12:43 19       F 50-54      
255   1123 Jim Anna                M                          0:41:27.8 0:39:44.5 12:47 17       M 50-54      
256   1014 Barbara Savelle         F      Kissimmee           0:40:49.7 0:39:45.3 12:48 19       F 55-59      
257   954  Jennifer Gil            F      Tampa               0:40:32.0 0:39:48.5 12:49 11       F 25-29      
258   791  Susan Perry             F      Treasure Island     0:40:12.6 0:39:49.6 12:49 20       F 55-59      
259   987  Sarykarmen Maldonado    F      Riverview           0:40:17.8 0:39:55.2 12:51 20       F 35-39      
260   921  Kelly Bailey            F      St Petersburg       0:40:58.4 0:40:01.8 12:53 11       F 30-34      
261   534  sharon braun            F      Saint Petersburg    0:41:26.6 0:40:03.7 12:54 7        F 65-69      
262   642  Saby E. Guidicelli      F      Clearwater          0:41:24.3 0:40:05.0 12:54 27       F 45-49      
263   916  Dale Young              M      Clearwater          0:41:30.1 0:40:09.5 12:56 12       M 60-64      
264   90   Kim Knowlton            F      Largo               0:41:55.1 0:40:22.1 13:00 21       F 55-59      
265   528  Dinah Bishop            F      Odessa              0:41:29.6 0:40:25.5 13:01 20       F 50-54      
266   897  Margie Werly            F      Saint Petersburg    0:40:37.3 0:40:27.3 13:01 21       F 50-54      
267   648  Susan Halpin            F      Tampa               0:41:39.0 0:40:31.0 13:02 22       F 55-59      
268   884  Michelle Traynor        F      Pinellas Park       0:41:51.3 0:40:34.7 13:04 23       F 55-59      
269   608  Debbie Galbraith        F      San Antonio         0:42:07.1 0:40:35.3 13:04 24       F 55-59      
270   895  Amy Waterman            F      Tampa               0:41:00.4 0:40:40.7 13:06 25       F 55-59      
271   1100 Dan Lewis               M                          0:41:39.4 0:40:56.9 13:11 11       M 45-49      
272   743  KRISTEN MADISON         F      Houston             0:41:37.6 0:41:01.1 13:12 28       F 45-49      
273   1009 Daniel Riggs            M      Saint Petersburg    0:42:04.2 0:41:04.9 13:13 12       M 40-44      
274   1102 Ken Barnes              M                          0:42:27.4 0:41:16.5 13:17 2        M 80-99      
275   1096 Dawn Johnson            F                          0:42:53.1 0:41:36.0 13:23 7        F 20-24      
276   1006 Britt Pogue             M      Clearwater          0:41:41.6 0:41:37.1 13:24 12       M 45-49      
277   926  Christopher Bissonnette M      Dunedin             0:42:42.6 0:41:42.6 13:26 5        M 35-39      
278   918  A. Anna                 F      Odessa              0:43:49.8 0:41:44.2 13:26 4        F 11-14      
279   758  C. Mehlenbacher         M      Pinellas Park       0:42:09.1 0:41:59.9 13:31 5        M 8-10       
280   759  Lalita Mehlenbacher     F      Saint Petersburg    0:42:09.9 0:42:00.3 13:31 21       F 35-39      
281   907  Wesley Wines            M      Saint Petersburg    0:42:51.7 0:42:04.5 13:33 18       M 50-54      
282   906  Amy Wines               F      Madeira Beach       0:42:52.5 0:42:05.3 13:33 7        F 15-19      
283   919  Stefanie Anna           F      Odessa              0:44:06.3 0:42:16.0 13:36 29       F 45-49      
284   1045 cassandra Boisvert      F      Clearwater          0:42:48.9 0:42:17.4 13:37 12       F 25-29      
285   844  Suzane Silbert          F      Saint Petersburg    0:43:06.4 0:42:30.9 13:41 30       F 45-49      
286   795  donna peters            F      Lutz                0:42:57.0 0:42:41.2 13:44 26       F 55-59      
287   1061 Rhea Irwin              F      Apollo Beach        0:44:06.9 0:42:42.7 13:45 22       F 35-39      
288   765  Kelly Monnia            F      Saint Petersburg    0:43:48.1 0:42:50.9 13:47 31       F 45-49      
289   824  emma robertson          F      Saint Petersburg    0:43:48.8 0:42:55.0 13:49 12       F 30-34      
290   601  Ken Frazier             M      Marriottsville      0:43:24.4 0:43:00.6 13:51 13       M 55-59      
291   956  Chad Golden             M      Saint Petersburg    0:43:49.0 0:43:00.7 13:51 6        M 35-39      
292   1027 Ramona Warren           F      SAINT PETERSBURG    0:43:21.4 0:43:01.2 13:51 32       F 45-49      
293   560  Kaitlin Connolly        F      New Port Richey     0:43:22.6 0:43:02.3 13:51 13       F 25-29      
294   776  Kim Nesselt             F      New Port Richey     0:43:22.2 0:43:03.4 13:52 18       F 40-44      
295   568  Jan Davidson            F      Saint Petersburg    0:44:18.5 0:43:10.8 13:54 8        F 65-69      
296   969  Todd Holliday           M      Saint Petersburg    0:43:59.0 0:43:23.5 13:58 19       M 50-54      
297   868  Plamen Stoyanov         M      Saint Petersburg    0:45:34.1 0:43:29.6 14:00 7        M 35-39      
298   997  Calvin Moegling         M      Saint Petersburg    0:44:32.9 0:43:30.4 14:00 4        M 11-14      
299   974  Ronald Klimley          M      Tampa               0:44:18.3 0:43:32.3 14:01 20       M 50-54      
300   867  Brenyn Stoyanov         F      Saint Petersburg    0:45:35.3 0:43:32.5 14:01 14       F 25-29      
301   738  Steve Lunsford          M      Saint Petersburg    0:44:50.8 0:43:35.2 14:02 6        M 65-69      
302   737  Beth Lunsford           F      Saint Petersburg    0:44:50.4 0:43:37.2 14:02 27       F 55-59      
303   1078 Gloria Romero           F      Dade City           0:45:32.5 0:43:40.2 14:03 33       F 45-49      
304   507  Mary Amerson            F      Saint Petersburg    0:44:45.5 0:43:40.4 14:03 28       F 55-59      
305   720  Kim Leitold             F      Clearwater          0:45:16.4 0:43:44.8 14:05 29       F 55-59      
306   722  Colter Lena             M      Tampa               0:45:43.4 0:43:48.4 14:06 5        M 20-24      
307   852  Jeff Smith              M      Tampa               0:45:43.4 0:43:49.3 14:06 14       M 55-59      
308   514  Margaret Banitch        F      Gulfport            0:44:20.1 0:43:53.1 14:08 8        F 60-64      
309   1010 Karla Rissmiller        F      Saint Petersburg    0:44:37.8 0:43:53.7 14:08 34       F 45-49      
310   856  Pamela Smith            F      Tampa               0:44:34.5 0:44:08.8 14:13 35       F 45-49      
311   988  justy martinez          F      Saint Petersburg    0:45:46.3 0:44:14.2 14:14 19       F 40-44      
312   999  Jessica Nelson          F      Sarasota            0:45:58.6 0:44:38.4 14:22 13       F 30-34      
313   628  Rob Goff                M      Sarasota            0:45:49.5 0:44:40.8 14:23 15       M 55-59      
314   540  Jan Buswell             F      Largo               0:44:56.5 0:44:40.9 14:23 9        F 60-64      
315   535  Sarah Rose Bray         F      Saint Petersburg    0:46:20.4 0:44:42.9 14:24 8        F 15-19      
316   843  Sherrie Sikes           F      Valrico             0:45:28.8 0:44:46.5 14:25 9        F 65-69      
317   597  Linda Fertic            F      Tampa               0:45:28.8 0:44:46.8 14:25 10       F 60-64      
318   880  Ellen Topping           F      Ruskin              0:45:38.9 0:44:47.0 14:25 22       F 50-54      
319   909  Estelle Wolfman         F      Tampa               0:45:28.8 0:44:47.2 14:25 30       F 55-59      
320   859  SUE SNYDER              F      Oldsmar             0:45:38.9 0:44:47.3 14:25 11       F 60-64      
321   883  DONNA TRAYNOR           F      Saint Petersburg    0:46:29.9 0:45:14.3 14:34 23       F 50-54      
322   967  Susana Hepp             F      Nokomis             0:46:44.8 0:45:27.7 14:38 24       F 50-54      
323   944  Lisa Erikson            F      Saint Petersburg    0:46:28.6 0:45:28.8 14:38 36       F 45-49      
324   789  Janet Pauline           F      Zephyrhills         0:47:41.6 0:45:50.4 14:45 37       F 45-49      
325   1114 Sandra Daves            F                          0:47:11.1 0:45:57.4 14:48 10       F 65-69      
326   1115 Gail Mercer             F                          0:47:11.3 0:45:58.3 14:48 31       F 55-59      
327   938  David Dale              M      Pinellas Park       0:46:34.8 0:46:04.1 14:50 21       M 50-54      
328   1023 Lucinda Uliasz          F      Pinellas Park       0:47:09.3 0:46:10.3 14:52 20       F 40-44      
329   33   Niccole Ciaccio         F      Seminole            0:47:03.4 0:46:20.3 14:55 21       F 40-44      
330   857  Marsha Smoot            F      Saint Petersburg    0:48:02.9 0:46:28.4 14:57 23       F 35-39      
331   768  Erin Morgan             F      Saint Petersburg    0:47:15.4 0:46:36.3 15:00 15       F 25-29      
332   861  Daisy Soto              F      Wesley Chapel       0:47:30.0 0:46:51.1 15:05 14       F 30-34      
333   724  Susan Lewis             F      Tampa               0:47:29.8 0:46:51.7 15:05 38       F 45-49      
334   984  Gail Mackie             F      Saint Petersburg    0:47:01.2 0:46:52.1 15:05 12       F 60-64      
335   1017 Lisa Scribano           F      Saint Petersburg    0:47:01.2 0:46:52.4 15:05 39       F 45-49      
336   616  Jacqueline Gerritsen    F      Oldsmar             0:47:33.3 0:46:53.3 15:06 22       F 40-44      
337   614  Deborah Gerhardt        F      Largo               0:47:27.0 0:47:11.7 15:11 13       F 60-64      
338   863  Laura Spence            F      Saint Petersburg    0:47:27.0 0:47:12.3 15:12 24       F 35-39      
339   674  Katrina Hopkins         F      Saint Petersburg    0:47:30.8 0:47:15.1 15:13 15       F 30-34      
340   1128 J. Hayman               M                          0:52:05.9 0:47:50.3 15:24 1        M 1- 7       
341   741  Scott Macak             M      Tampa               0:48:28.3 0:47:58.5 15:26 22       M 50-54      
342   1063 A. Kline                F      Oxford              0:49:13.6 0:47:58.6 15:27 1        F 1- 7       
343   740  Judy Macak              F      Tampa               0:48:28.6 0:47:58.7 15:27 25       F 50-54      
344   1129 Michelle Hayman         F                          0:52:14.8 0:47:59.6 15:27 23       F 40-44      
345   1066 Michael Kline           M      Oxford              0:49:18.1 0:48:01.5 15:27 9        M 30-34      
346   1036 Judy Lee                F      Pinellas Park       0:48:27.3 0:48:05.5 15:29 1        F 70-74      
347   1124 April Rosenberger       F                          0:49:30.7 0:48:12.9 15:31 24       F 40-44      
348   640  Mary Gressle            F      Saint Petersburg    0:49:08.6 0:48:13.1 15:31 26       F 50-54      
349   573  Cynthia Dils            F      Saint Petersburg    0:49:08.6 0:48:13.3 15:31 40       F 45-49      
350   637  Paula Green             F      Saint Petersburg    0:48:43.4 0:48:17.1 15:32 41       F 45-49      
351   657  Jenny Hemond            F      Clearwater          0:48:42.6 0:48:42.6 15:41 25       F 35-39      
352   727  Dianna Little           F      Clearwater          0:50:34.5 0:48:43.7 15:41 32       F 55-59      
353   752  Erin McCoy              F      Largo               0:50:35.1 0:48:43.9 15:41 25       F 40-44      
354   646  Terri Hall              F      Seminole            0:50:15.6 0:48:57.9 15:46 27       F 50-54      
355   933  Jennifer Clements       F      Zephyrhills         0:50:59.6 0:49:20.0 15:53 26       F 40-44      
356   798  Nancy Plowman           F      Treasure Island     0:50:19.4 0:49:21.8 15:53 33       F 55-59      
357   869  Sheryl Stringer         F      Treasure Island     0:50:20.1 0:49:24.0 15:54 28       F 50-54      
358   1126 Kyle Rosenberger        M                          0:49:31.6 0:49:31.6 15:56 13       M 45-49      
359   748  K. Masi                 F      Saint Petersburg    0:51:12.3 0:49:59.5 16:05 2        F 8-10       
360   650  Timothy Hamilton        M      Saint Petersburg    0:50:21.3 0:49:59.7 16:06 23       M 50-54      
361   766  Stacy Montgomery        F      Saint Petersburg    0:51:12.4 0:49:59.8 16:06 16       F 30-34      
362   749  Stephanie Masi          F      Saint Petersburg    0:51:12.6 0:50:00.7 16:06 26       F 35-39      
363   692  ElissaMaxine Karpf      F      Dunedin             0:50:21.1 0:50:10.8 16:09 42       F 45-49      
364   760  B. Milburn              M      Saint Petersburg    0:50:14.2 0:50:11.6 16:09 2        M 1- 7       
365   840  Lori Sheldon            F      Pinellas Park       0:51:09.1 0:50:21.9 16:13 27       F 35-39      
366   881  Claudia Torkilsen       F      Lutz                0:51:04.5 0:50:23.5 16:13 29       F 50-54      
367   847  Kerry Simmons           F      lake mary           0:50:32.3 0:50:26.4 16:14 30       F 50-54      
368   669  Marilyn Holland         F      lake mary           0:50:32.3 0:50:26.4 16:14 1        F 80-99      
369   620  Julie Gillespie         F      Lutz                0:52:20.7 0:50:40.2 16:19 14       F 60-64      
370   570  Leslie Dellas           F      Land O Lakes        0:52:20.6 0:50:41.0 16:19 15       F 60-64      
371   550  Danielle Carr           F      Wesley Chapel       0:51:48.8 0:51:09.9 16:28 43       F 45-49      
372   576  Anonymous Participant   F                          0:51:49.0 0:51:12.3 16:29 11       F 65-69      
373   763  Deborah Mischuch        F      Saint Petersburg    0:52:40.6 0:51:18.6 16:31 31       F 50-54      
374   698  Robin Kilts             F      New Port Richey     0:53:09.4 0:51:21.5 16:32 32       F 50-54      
375   654  William Hedges          M      Spring Hill         0:52:06.3 0:51:28.2 16:34 14       M 45-49      
376   888  maria vazquez           F      Tampa               0:52:06.7 0:51:28.8 16:34 12       F 65-69      
377   653  Tracey Hedges           F      Spring Hill         0:52:06.9 0:51:28.8 16:34 34       F 55-59      
378   879  R. Toledo               M      Ruskin              0:52:24.4 0:51:30.8 16:35 5        M 11-14      
379   547  Nora Callahan           F      Saint Petersburg    0:53:14.5 0:51:32.2 16:35 35       F 55-59      
380   555  Lisa Christman          F      Clearwater          0:53:13.9 0:51:33.6 16:36 36       F 55-59      
381   721  Sean Leitold            M      Clearwater          0:53:14.1 0:51:33.8 16:36 6        M 20-24      
382   829  Lexi Roegiers-Jensen    F      Saint Petersburg    0:52:24.9 0:51:36.8 16:37 28       F 35-39      
383   684  Chuck Jensen            M      Saint Petersburg    0:52:24.6 0:51:38.2 16:37 7        M 65-69      
384   1118 Josh Hays               M                          0:52:53.0 0:51:39.5 16:38 8        M 35-39      
385   701  Carol King              F      Saint Petersburg    0:52:02.1 0:51:49.5 16:41 13       F 65-69      
386   629  Mary-Jo Golliner        F      Saint Petersburg    0:52:02.1 0:51:50.0 16:41 16       F 60-64      
387   1067 Crystal Kozireski       F      St Petersburg       0:53:01.4 0:51:52.6 16:42 27       F 40-44      
388   516  PAT BAZNIK              F      Saint Petersburg    0:53:43.9 0:51:54.7 16:43 2        F 80-99      
389   939  Grace Dale              F      Pinellas Park       0:52:22.7 0:51:56.4 16:43 17       F 60-64      
390   206  Anita Ford              F      Saint Petersburg    0:53:55.6 0:52:05.4 16:46 18       F 60-64      
391   807  Cindy Quinton           F      Polk City           0:53:44.7 0:52:06.4 16:46 37       F 55-59      
392   713  Angela Lauster          F      Saint Petersburg    0:53:26.1 0:52:15.4 16:49 33       F 50-54      
393   1011 Sheryl Roper            F      Gulfport            0:52:41.2 0:52:15.4 16:49 34       F 50-54      
394   714  Maise Lauster           F      Saint Petersburg    0:53:26.6 0:52:16.1 16:49 16       F 25-29      
395   699  Pat Kimmell             F      Lutz                0:53:13.7 0:52:23.3 16:52 14       F 65-69      
396   200  Brittany Calderon       F      Saint Petersburg    0:54:09.2 0:52:27.6 16:53 17       F 30-34      
397   914  Daman Yokley            M      Pinellas Park       0:53:20.8 0:52:30.8 16:54 13       M 40-44      
398   915  L. Yokley               M      Pinellas Park       0:53:20.6 0:52:31.0 16:54 6        M 8-10       
399   585  Joanne Endorf           F      Hollywood           0:54:19.7 0:52:38.9 16:57 35       F 50-54      
400   712  Kathleen Larimer        F      Gainesville         0:54:18.4 0:52:45.8 16:59 17       F 25-29      
401   586  Sara Endorf             F      Hollywood           0:54:19.4 0:52:46.0 16:59 18       F 25-29      
402   639  Liz Gregovits           F      Saint Petersburg    0:53:38.6 0:52:47.7 17:00 19       F 60-64      
403   697  Diane Kidd              F      Largo               0:53:21.9 0:52:48.3 17:00 20       F 60-64      
404   1108 Kimberly Bunger         F      Land O Lakes        0:54:36.4 0:52:49.1 17:00 28       F 40-44      
405   744  Erin Maffucci           F      Clearwater          0:54:13.6 0:52:49.7 17:00 44       F 45-49      
406   605  Stacy Fuchs             F      Palm Harbor         0:54:37.1 0:52:50.1 17:00 29       F 40-44      
407   908  Kathie Wolfe            F      Largo               0:53:21.8 0:52:51.0 17:01 38       F 55-59      
408   991  Monica McNeil           F      Riverview           0:54:45.7 0:53:07.2 17:06 39       F 55-59      
409   940  Anonymous Participant   F                          0:54:47.2 0:53:08.2 17:06 40       F 55-59      
410   782  Therese Odell           F      Tampa               0:54:55.1 0:53:24.1 17:11 21       F 60-64      
411   538  Susan Brown             F      Largo               0:54:13.5 0:53:33.7 17:14 41       F 55-59      
412   977  Linda LaChapelle        F      Tampa               0:54:23.1 0:53:36.1 17:15 2        F 70-74      
413   732  Roger Lopes             M      Tampa               0:55:18.6 0:53:50.4 17:20 15       M 45-49      
414   96   Diane Lane              F      Tampa               0:55:18.5 0:53:50.7 17:20 45       F 45-49      
415   544  Lauren Byers            F      Largo               0:54:09.0 0:53:57.2 17:22 29       F 35-39      
416   1008 Jovanna Ramirez         F      Dade City           0:55:48.1 0:53:57.3 17:22 9        F 15-19      
417   644  Tom Haight              M      Saint Petersburg    0:55:43.2 0:53:59.9 17:23 8        M 65-69      
418   745  Jenny Mannion           F      Brandon             0:54:14.3 0:54:00.6 17:23 46       F 45-49      
419   896  Stephanie Wentworth     F      Riverview           0:54:14.3 0:54:00.6 17:23 30       F 40-44      
420   853  Karen Smith             F      Saint Petersburg    0:55:42.4 0:54:13.4 17:27 47       F 45-49      
421   854  Michael Smith           M      Saint Petersburg    0:55:42.0 0:54:13.8 17:27 24       M 50-54      
422   773  Tim Murray              M      Gulfport            0:55:42.0 0:54:14.0 17:27 25       M 50-54      
423   574  Amanda Doherty          F      Gulfport            0:55:43.2 0:54:16.4 17:28 31       F 40-44      
424   851  Lenore Sinibaldi        F      Saint Petersburg    0:55:42.4 0:54:17.6 17:29 42       F 55-59      
425   850  John Sinibaldi          M      Saint Petersburg    0:55:43.2 0:54:18.5 17:29 13       M 60-64      
426   771  Arlene Murray           F      Saint Petersburg    0:55:43.4 0:54:21.3 17:30 3        F 80-99      
427   168  Carlo Tamarit           M      Spring Hill         0:54:43.1 0:54:22.8 17:30 9        M 35-39      
428   755  dorene mcnulty          F      Saint Petersburg    0:54:41.6 0:54:23.2 17:30 48       F 45-49      
429   617  THERESA Gianquinto      F      Sarasota            0:55:45.9 0:54:23.6 17:30 22       F 60-64      
430   786  Bill Otten              M      Largo               0:54:37.8 0:54:27.2 17:32 14       M 60-64      
431   1018 Amy Sligar              F      Nokomis             0:55:11.0 0:54:28.5 17:32 49       F 45-49      
432   834  TOM SALIGA              M      Saint Petersburg    0:56:21.1 0:54:32.3 17:33 2        M 75-79      
433   636  Susan Gray              F      Sarasota            0:55:58.1 0:54:34.6 17:34 30       F 35-39      
434   836  James Schelkle          M      Gulfport            0:55:02.8 0:54:54.5 17:40 16       M 55-59      
435   668  Brian Holland           M      Gulfport            0:55:02.9 0:54:56.0 17:41 17       M 55-59      
436   630  Belinda Gonzalez        F      Tampa               1:00:54.2 0:55:00.0 17:42 43       F 55-59      
437   873  Kim Thai                F      Tampa               1:00:54.4 0:55:00.1 17:42 31       F 35-39      
438   670  Chrissy Holler          F      Tampa               1:00:54.4 0:55:00.1 17:42 32       F 35-39      
439   874  Brenda Thompson         F      Clearwater          0:55:34.9 0:55:01.3 17:43 36       F 50-54      
440   815  Jodi Reilly             F      Saint Petersburg    0:55:38.6 0:55:06.8 17:44 50       F 45-49      
441   913  Mark Woodworth          M      Wesley Chapel       0:56:46.1 0:55:14.4 17:47 26       M 50-54      
442   842  Christine Sherman       F      Wesley Chapel       0:56:46.4 0:55:15.3 17:47 37       F 50-54      
443   927  Kelly Boling            F      Saint Petersburg    0:55:39.8 0:55:15.3 17:47 38       F 50-54      
444   890  Martha Wallace          F      Tampa               0:55:54.5 0:55:26.7 17:51 44       F 55-59      
445   180  Allison Webb            F      Plant City          0:56:45.9 0:55:29.2 17:52 10       F 15-19      
446   968  Anonymous Participant   F                          0:56:18.6 0:55:33.5 17:53 45       F 55-59      
447   704  Joshua Kirkland         M      Sorrento            0:57:28.8 0:55:50.2 17:58 10       M 35-39      
448   703  Jessica Kirkland        F      Sorrento            0:57:29.0 0:55:51.5 17:59 18       F 30-34      
449   718  Jay Leeper              M      Brandon             0:57:45.6 0:56:26.7 18:10 9        M 65-69      
450   591  John Fager              M      Apollo Beach        0:57:46.1 0:56:26.8 18:10 11       M 35-39      
451   717  Brittany Leeper         F      Apollo Beach        0:57:45.9 0:56:26.9 18:10 19       F 25-29      
452   551  Haydee Castro           F      Clearwater          0:57:28.6 0:56:33.6 18:12 32       F 40-44      
453   821  Hope Rising-Massaro     F      Saint Petersburg    0:59:07.1 0:56:47.3 18:17 39       F 50-54      
454   849  Sharon Simonetti        F      Largo               0:59:04.9 0:57:00.7 18:21 23       F 60-64      
455   683  Christine Jensen        F      Pinellas Park       0:59:07.1 0:57:02.6 18:22 15       F 65-69      
456   872  Debbie Terepka          F      Largo               0:58:47.9 0:57:14.0 18:25 46       F 55-59      
457   569  Susan Davis             F      Clearwater          0:58:06.3 0:57:31.8 18:31 40       F 50-54      
458   584  Alani Encarnacion       F      Clearwater          0:58:06.3 0:57:31.8 18:31 5        F 11-14      
459   747  Karen Marra             F      Saint Petersburg    0:59:36.2 0:57:51.6 18:37 41       F 50-54      
460   904  Sue Williams            F      Saint Petersburg    0:59:36.6 0:57:52.6 18:38 24       F 60-64      
461   733  Donna Lopez             F      Tampa               0:59:00.1 0:58:05.2 18:42 47       F 55-59      
462   130  Erin Pierce             F      Dunedin             0:59:35.6 0:58:13.3 18:44 33       F 40-44      
463   803  Jennifer Pritts         F      Saint Petersburg    0:59:08.1 0:58:23.8 18:48 34       F 40-44      
464   858  Lori Snyder             F      Saint Petersburg    0:59:19.0 0:58:35.0 18:51 33       F 35-39      
465   726  Lorie Linn              F      Saint Petersburg    0:59:19.4 0:58:35.1 18:51 42       F 50-54      
466   937  Summer Cross            F      Pinellas Park       0:59:35.6 0:58:46.9 18:55 20       F 25-29      
467   992  Erika McPeck            F      Saint Petersburg    1:00:19.0 0:58:47.7 18:55 35       F 40-44      
468   512  Michele Baker           F      Gulfport            0:59:01.1 0:58:48.3 18:56 16       F 65-69      
469   1024 Jordan Waltman          F      Pinellas Park       1:00:19.4 0:58:48.3 18:56 6        F 11-14      
470   1022 Alison Thompson         F      Pinellas Park       1:00:20.4 0:58:49.8 18:56 36       F 40-44      
471   518  Tamara Beall-Thomas     F      Cedar Rapids        1:00:15.4 0:59:10.0 19:03 48       F 55-59      
472   802  Bonnie Pritts           F      Saint Petersburg    1:00:11.3 0:59:26.6 19:08 25       F 60-64      
473   775  Karen Capella Nartatez  F      Tampa               1:00:58.0 0:59:38.1 19:12 19       F 30-34      
474   689  Kenneth Karbowski       M      Saint Petersburg    1:00:53.6 0:59:40.5 19:12 7        M 20-24      
475   805  Pamela Purkey           F      Valrico             1:00:54.0 0:59:42.2 19:13 17       F 65-69      
476   1025 Michelle Warden         F      Saint Petersburg    1:01:44.9 0:59:49.6 19:15 20       F 30-34      
477   779  Debra Niehaus           F      Saint Petersburg    1:01:45.5 0:59:50.6 19:16 51       F 45-49      
478   828  Kathy Roegiers          F      Saint Petersburg    1:00:38.1 0:59:50.9 19:16 18       F 65-69      
479   903  Paula Williams          F      Saint Petersburg    1:00:37.7 0:59:51.7 19:16 26       F 60-64      
480   633  Katrina Goodrich        F      Clearwater          1:01:09.0 0:59:54.5 19:17 52       F 45-49      
481   822  Marisol Rivera          F      Tampa               1:01:41.4 0:59:57.3 19:18 49       F 55-59      
482   871  Cathy Tanner            F      Tampa               1:01:45.7 0:59:58.5 19:18 19       F 65-69      
483   521  Entela Bell             F      Saint Petersburg    1:01:46.2 1:00:00.1 19:19 37       F 40-44      
484   970  Annette Jimenez         F      Saint Petersburg    1:02:01.1 1:00:03.3 19:20 50       F 55-59      
485   1003 Vincent Paoline         M      Pinellas Park       1:00:22.1 1:00:22.1 19:26 12       M 35-39      
486   1051 Linda Frisco            F      Wimauma             1:02:13.4 1:00:31.7 19:29 53       F 45-49      
487   655  Sean Heisey             M      Pinellas Park       1:01:44.9 1:00:54.3 19:36 14       M 40-44      
488   647  Terri Hall              F      Tampa               1:02:42.0 1:01:06.2 19:40 51       F 55-59      
489   634  Elaine Grace            F      St. Petersburg      1:02:43.3 1:01:06.3 19:40 20       F 65-69      
490   561  Karen Constantinoff     F      Saint Petersburg    1:02:42.6 1:01:09.6 19:41 27       F 60-64      
491   1076 Jill Plaice             F                          1:02:42.6 1:01:09.6 19:41 1        No Age Given 
492   1042 Jill Antalik            F      Saint Petersburg    1:02:25.6 1:01:15.8 19:43 54       F 45-49      
493   816  Debra Rembe             F      largo               1:02:21.3 1:01:30.4 19:48 28       F 60-64      
494   1089 Harland Edouard         M      Hollywood           1:03:14.3 1:01:41.7 19:51 10       M 30-34      
495   572  CHRISTIE DIAZ           F      gulfport            1:04:22.1 1:02:35.5 20:09 55       F 45-49      
496   778  Margie Niederkorn       F      Ruskin              1:04:21.4 1:02:37.3 20:09 43       F 50-54      
497   811  Jackelyn Ramos          F      Tampa               1:04:22.6 1:02:40.1 20:10 21       F 30-34      
498   527  Mary Bersche            F      Tampa               1:04:27.1 1:02:44.0 20:12 56       F 45-49      
499   1069 Deb Lewandowski         F      Saint Petersburg    1:04:17.4 1:03:23.1 20:24 21       F 65-69      
500   1080 JoAnne Russo            F      Saint Petersburg    1:04:17.3 1:03:23.6 20:24 3        F 70-74      
501   990  Mark McKinlay           M      Largo               1:04:46.3 1:03:24.5 20:25 18       M 55-59      
502   901  Sandy Wibbe             F      Largo               1:04:44.9 1:03:25.8 20:25 44       F 50-54      
503   728  Ceri Llewellyn          F      Gulfport            1:04:46.3 1:03:31.3 20:27 45       F 50-54      
504   963  Janet Hanson            F      Largo               1:04:54.9 1:03:32.2 20:27 52       F 55-59      
505   900  Jimbo Wibbe             M      Largo               1:04:52.4 1:03:32.6 20:27 19       M 55-59      
506   770  Tracy Murdoch           F      Largo               1:04:48.8 1:03:33.5 20:27 46       F 50-54      
507   685  Mary Johnson            F      Minneapolis         1:04:52.9 1:03:33.5 20:27 47       F 50-54      
508   769  Steve Murdoch           M      Largo               1:04:53.6 1:03:33.6 20:27 27       M 50-54      
509   502  Aleena Alcee            F      Spring Hill         1:03:48.0 1:03:48.0 20:32 11       F 15-19      
510   615  Susan Gero              F      Safety HarborHarbor 1:05:06.1 1:03:57.4 20:35 48       F 50-54      
511   665  Edward Hinkle           M      Saint Petersburg    1:05:06.9 1:03:57.7 20:35 28       M 50-54      
512   666  Kathleen Hinkle         F      Saint Petersburg    1:05:06.7 1:03:58.4 20:35 49       F 50-54      
513   566  Tracy Custer            F      Saint Petersburg    1:06:13.1 1:04:36.6 20:48 57       F 45-49      
514   506  Leslie Alspach          F      Saint Petersburg    1:06:12.9 1:04:37.8 20:48 50       F 50-54      
515   932  Sylvia Byrd             F      Pinellas Park       1:05:31.7 1:04:42.6 20:50 58       F 45-49      
516   2876 Unknown Partic. 2876    M                          1:09:43.6 1:04:45.8 20:51 1        No Age Given 
517   920  Zamady Arguello         F      Tampa               1:05:31.3 1:05:11.0 20:59 21       F 25-29      
518   924  Zamady Barquero         F      Tampa               1:05:31.5 1:05:11.6 20:59 53       F 55-59      
519   751  ROBIN MCCONKEY          F      Saint Petersburg    1:07:07.1 1:05:12.4 20:59 59       F 45-49      
520   725  Dawn Lieber             F      Saint Petersburg    1:07:07.4 1:05:13.7 21:00 51       F 50-54      
521   694  Gretchen Keehn          F      St. Petersburg      1:16:10.8 1:05:59.0 21:14 60       F 45-49      
522   537  Belinda Brown           F      Tampa               1:07:59.7 1:06:13.7 21:19 54       F 55-59      
523   621  Gina Glisson            F      Sanford             1:07:57.6 1:06:14.5 21:19 61       F 45-49      
524   739  Kathleen Lykins         F      Largo               1:08:00.6 1:06:15.4 21:20 55       F 55-59      
525   522  Evelyn Bell             F      Orlando             1:07:57.6 1:06:15.5 21:20 62       F 45-49      
526   702  Carla Kinsey            F      Altamonte Springs   1:07:58.6 1:06:16.5 21:20 52       F 50-54      
527   785  Jeffrey Orr             M      Seminole            1:08:11.6 1:06:33.2 21:25 15       M 60-64      
528   731  Darla Lonergan          F      Seminole            1:08:11.1 1:06:33.8 21:25 53       F 50-54      
529   730  Ashley Lonergan         F      Seminole            1:08:11.6 1:06:34.3 21:26 22       F 25-29      
530   1040 Lisa Steffani           F      Riverview           1:08:32.3 1:07:04.1 21:35 54       F 50-54      
531   505  Anonymous Participant   F                          1:07:20.6 1:07:20.6 21:41 22       F 30-34      
532   504  Cecil Allred            M      Spring Hill         1:07:22.4 1:07:22.4 21:41 11       M 30-34      
533   958  Mary Anne Goodheart     F      Seminole            1:08:56.6 1:07:25.3 21:42 2        F 75-79      
534   957  Donna Goodheart         F      Seminole            1:08:56.2 1:07:27.8 21:43 29       F 60-64      
535   1039 Brad Steffani           M      Riverview           1:08:31.3 1:08:31.3 22:03 29       M 50-54      
536   626  Tyler Goelz             M      Pinellas Park       1:09:32.0 1:08:35.9 22:05 7        M 25-29      
537   631  Missy Gonzalez          F      Pinellas Park       1:09:30.9 1:08:38.1 22:05 55       F 50-54      
538   705  Cara Kirkley            F      Palm Harbor         1:11:30.1 1:10:02.9 22:33 56       F 50-54      
539   801  Michelle Premuto        F      Holiday             1:11:29.3 1:10:03.0 22:33 56       F 55-59      
540   632  Ysabel Gonzalez         F      Saint Petersburg    1:11:43.9 1:10:15.9 22:37 57       F 50-54      
541   583  Russ Emanuelson         M      Clearwater          1:11:46.2 1:10:18.4 22:38 20       M 55-59      
542   716  Adriana Lee             F      Clearwater          1:11:47.4 1:10:19.3 22:38 23       F 25-29      
543   582  Kathy Emanuelson        F      Clearwater          1:11:47.0 1:10:23.3 22:39 57       F 55-59      
544   588  Amy Erwin               F      Clearwater          1:12:38.1 1:12:38.1 23:23 63       F 45-49      
545   827  Helen Rodriguez         F      Clearwater          1:12:38.3 1:12:38.3 23:23 58       F 55-59      
546   558  William Coleman         M      Clearwater          1:12:38.7 1:12:38.7 23:23 21       M 55-59      
547   1032 J. Yeoman               M      Apollo Beach        1:14:41.4 1:13:15.6 23:35 7        M 8-10       
548   696  Samantha Kenney         F      Pinellas Park       1:14:13.3 1:13:19.2 23:36 8        F 20-24      
549   604  Joel Frosch             M      Pinellas Park       1:14:13.7 1:13:19.9 23:36 8        M 25-29      
550   831  Shawn Rohl              M      Pinellas Park       1:14:10.9 1:13:28.8 23:39 15       M 40-44      
551   618  Cassie Gibson           F      Pinellas Park       1:14:12.1 1:13:30.1 23:39 64       F 45-49      
552   520  Charles Bell            M      Orlando             1:17:02.2 1:15:18.0 24:14 16       M 45-49      
553   658  Catherine Henry         F      Tampa               1:16:40.6 1:15:30.8 24:18 58       F 50-54      
554   723  Sandra Lewis            F      St Petersburg       1:16:10.2 1:16:10.2 24:31 59       F 55-59      
555   543  Stacy Buxton            M      Wesley Chapel       1:21:18.1 1:20:12.3 25:49 17       M 45-49      
556   541  Blaine Buxton           M      Wesley Chapel       1:21:18.1 1:20:12.8 25:49 18       M 45-49      
557   542  Savannah Buxton         F      Wesley Chapel       1:21:18.4 1:20:14.4 25:50 7        F 11-14      
558   818  Ron Rembe               M      largo               1:22:23.8 1:21:33.1 26:15 16       M 60-64      
559   936  Austin Cross            M      Tampa               1:22:23.2 1:22:02.5 26:24 9        M 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib  Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== ==== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Carlson 1091 1       M      Saint Petersburg  18:16.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ================== ==== ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Jessica Rutherford 1013 10      F      Gulfport  20:51.1 


Top Male Finisher - Vintage Hippe
Place Name                  Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 800 6       M               20:30.8 


Top Female Finisher - Vintage Hippe
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     deb esposito 590 29      F      Hamden   24:55.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.