Hummingbird Triathlon

Sat August 17, 2019 Sierra Viista, AZ US 85636 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Team Name                                 Bib Gender City     Country Chip      
                                                                            Time      
===== ========================================= === ====== ======== ======= ========= 
1     RJP                         14  F                       1:13:21.1 
      Rebecca Gonzales                                                                
      Joaquin Perez                                                                   
      Pedro Rodriquez                                                                 
2     Gold & Oldies               26  M      Hereford US      1:15:40.1 
      MIKE BALTUNIS                                                                   
      Kimberly Baltunis                                                               
      Avery Baltunis                                                                  
3     Organized Chaos             29  F                       1:18:01.5 
      Victoria LUCERO                                                                 
      Lillian Lucero                                                                  
      Carsten Huber                                                                   
4     Shayu - Tri Force           30  F                       1:22:06.0 
      ALLESSANDRA BENITEZ ESTRADA                                                     
      Abigal Robles                                                                   
      Luis Barredes                                                                   
5     Cuentacos                   5   F                       1:23:07.8 
      ERIN CUENTAS                                                                    
      Dennis Stydinger                                                                
6     The Wrights                 25  M                       1:23:31.6 
      SCOTT WRIGHT                                                                    
      Shelby Wright                                                                   
7     The Educators               24  F                       1:29:58.3 
      DIANA WILCOX                                                                    
      Doug Esch                                                                       
      Francillia Schofield                                                            
8     Cuevas                      6   M                       1:32:04.5 
      Zeus CUEVAS                                                                     
      Averil Ainza                                                                    
      Samanta Lizarraga                                                               
9     Tres Mas Mojados            4   F                       1:33:33.4 
      ANABEL CLAIR                                                                    
      Toby Clair                                                                      
       Andrews                                                                        
10    S&S                         10  M                       1:36:07.6 
      STEVEN HAYES                                                                    
      Sondra McMurray                                                                 
11    Rainey Pain and Performance 18  F                       1:38:35.9 
      HANNAH RAINEY                                                                   
      Nicholas Rainey                                                                 
12    Dragons                     13  M                       1:40:32.3 
      KYUNG LEE                                                                       
      Kathy Sheffield                                                                 
      Luke Collins                                                                    
13    The Crazy Three             9   M                       1:53:30.6 
      XOCHITIL GONZALEZ                                                               
      Magdalena Gonzalez                                                              
      Nestor Lugo                                                                     
14    Team Farnsworth             2   F                       1:57:57.7 
      CINDY ASHTON                                                                    
      Dave Farnsworth                                                                 
      David Farnsworth                                                                
15    Team Richardson             19  F                       2:17:32.1 
      DARCI RICHARDSON                                                                
      Brad Richardson                                                                 
      Brittany Richardson                                                             


Female 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Rebecca Gonzales 14  13  1       F               1:13:21.1 
2     Victoria LUCERO  29  15  3       F               1:18:01.5 
3     SCOTT WRIGHT     25  26  6       M               1:23:31.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.