Cherrylake Farm Races

Sat February 8, 2020 Groveland, FL US 34736 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place DIVISION BIB Name                        GENDER AGE CITY              STATE CHIP TIME  CLOCK TIME RUN1       T1         BIKE       T2      RUN2     
===== ======== === =========================== ====== === ================= ===== ========== ========== ========== ========== ========== ======= ======== 
1     MOVER    191 Jake Rhyner                 M      35  Groveland         FL    56:37.08   56:38.36   17:24.67   0:34.35    29:04.50   0:36.77 8:56.79  
2     MOVER    117 Alberto Casillas            M      30  Bristol           CT    57:32.44   57:33.14   17:44.75   0:31.10    30:17.26   0:33.09 8:26.24  
3     MOVER    133 Josh Eaton                  M      34  Orlando           FL    57:49.44   57:50.73   17:44.49   0:32.52    30:09.32   0:37.06 8:46.05  
4     M2024    232 Grant Wiggins               M      23  Virginia Beach    VA    1:00:13.04 1:00:14.28 17:23.96   0:34.61    33:12.47   0:33.41 8:28.59  
5     M2024    138 Tyler Figgins               M      21  Mount Vernon      IL    1:00:23.55 1:00:25.46 18:02.10   0:36.29                       8:31.94  
6     M2529    198 Fabian Roman                M      27  San Juan          PR    1:00:53.69 1:00:54.98 18:40.02   0:38.12    32:00.35   0:34.40 9:00.80  
7     M5054    226 Andrea Ugazio               M      54  Kissimmee         FL    1:03:23.05 1:03:25.73 20:34.82   0:51.31    31:20.57   0:47.21 9:49.14  
8     FOVER    158 Alicia Kaye                 F      36  Clermont          FL    1:03:27.78 1:03:29.45 19:47.96   0:38.37    32:54.12   0:37.60 9:29.73  
9     M4549    207 Patrick Sirois              M      49  Winter Garden     FL    1:03:29.63 1:03:31.89 19:50.20   0:45.32    32:47.22   0:44.27 9:22.62  
10    M2024    240 Troy Clark                  M      24  Oxford            FL    1:04:48.93 1:04:50.23 17:23.33   1:13.37    36:58.45   0:53.57 8:20.21  
11    M4044    102 Anthony Aseere              M      43  Clermont          FL    1:06:11.12 1:06:12.98 20:35.64   0:44.19    34:03.69   0:55.27 9:52.33  
12    FOVER    236 Erin Storie                 F      28  Colorado Springs  CO    1:06:47.58 1:06:49.09 20:40.42   0:36.46    34:54.42   0:37.21 9:59.07  
13    M5559    188 Tony Prado                  M      55  Odessa            FL    1:07:45.17 1:07:46.96 22:10.79   0:41.98    33:04.26   0:54.70 10:53.44 
14    M4044    118 Josh Castleman              M      44  Clermont          FL    1:08:39.27 1:08:42.02 21:02.68   0:42.63    35:34.15   0:45.06 10:34.75 
15    FOVER    153 Ana Jimenez                 F      27  San Juan          PR    1:08:48.96 1:08:51.48 19:47.68   0:39.42    37:37.21   0:39.45 10:05.20 
16    M5054    126 Tim Crowley                 M      54  Clermont          FL    1:09:11.74 1:09:15.24 22:38.10   0:48.74    34:03.35   0:47.29 10:54.26 
17    F2529    218 Gabrielle Suver             F      29  Tavares           FL    1:09:23.89 1:09:26.18 22:29.60   0:54.17    34:22.58   0:59.09 10:38.45 
18    M3539    165 Luis Lora                   M      37  Winter Park       FL    1:09:25.93 1:09:27.39 20:31.50   0:49.85    36:57.83   0:56.50 10:10.25 
19    M4044    231 Daniel Whitehouse           M      40  Clermont          FL    1:09:47.11 1:09:50.24 22:19.80   0:50.88    34:41.43   0:57.54 10:57.46 
20    M4549    215 Michael Stout               M      49  Groveland         FL    1:10:11.76 1:10:14.89 21:06.58   0:58.19    36:25.74   1:31.13 10:10.12 
21    F4044    190 Jennifer Reschke            F      41  Geneseo           NY    1:10:16.44 1:10:18.31 21:57.32   0:53.36    36:05.84   0:47.57 10:32.35 
22    F4044    116 Kate Bruck                  F      44  East Greenwich    RI    1:10:55.83 1:10:58.13 23:07.91   1:00.78    34:41.61   0:46.65 11:18.88 
23    M4044    134 Todd Fedorovich             M      44  Clermont          FL    1:10:57.35 1:10:59.35 22:15.65   1:00.67    35:57.16   0:57.80 10:46.07 
24    M6064    189 Bill Radler                 M      62  Marietta          GA    1:11:16.90 1:11:19.62 23:38.97   1:02.37    34:02.04   0:58.18 11:35.34 
25    F2024    105 Fiona Beltram               F      23  Saint Louis       MO    1:11:18.92 1:11:21.04 21:16.52   39:13.76              1:00.01 9:47.80  
26    M6064    113 Bob Brown                   M      61  Saint Petersburg  FL    1:11:24.35 1:11:27.50 23:56.13   1:02.74    34:03.62   0:54.09 11:27.77 
27    M3034    230 Nate Watson                 M      30  Chattanooga       TN    1:11:50.94 1:11:51.69 23:28.11   0:54.54    33:16.60   1:18.91 12:52.78 
28    M3034    208 Brian Smith                 M      33  Mount Pleasant    SC    1:12:24.84 1:12:26.74 21:33.55   1:05.36    37:49.59   1:02.84 10:53.50 
29    M4549    171 Chris Martin                M      47  Windermere        FL    1:12:59.96 1:13:03.71 24:26.61   1:26.13    34:52.22   1:09.83 11:05.17 
30    M4549    238 Anders Johansson            M      47  Orlando           FL    1:13:08.49 1:13:10.99 23:34.21   1:17.10    35:43.58   0:54.83 11:38.77 
31    M4044    110 Benjamin Bowman             M      40  Apopka            FL    1:14:02.23 1:14:04.49 23:55.81   0:58.67    36:54.41   1:03.60 11:09.74 
32    M2529    114 Kevin Brown                 M      29  Tampa             FL    1:14:05.90 1:14:08.18 24:06.57   1:13.93    35:11.87   1:12.37 12:21.16 
33    M5054    140 Romny Gonzalez              M      51  Weston            FL    1:14:17.30 1:14:20.02 24:04.07   0:50.76    36:18.84   0:54.54 12:09.09 
34    F4549    203 Kristin Schwieger           F      46  Winter Park       FL    1:14:20.45 1:14:26.68 25:04.73   1:08.09    35:10.35   1:04.63 11:52.65 
35    M5054    173 Keith Mayer                 M      50  Hilliard          OH    1:15:17.26 1:15:24.53 24:46.87   1:51.12    34:35.39   1:19.63 12:44.25 
36    F5559    109 Terri Bower                 F      59  The Villages      FL    1:16:27.46 1:16:31.99 24:00.24   1:00.79    38:08.71   1:24.94 11:52.78 
37    M5559    220 Jeremy Thomas               M      55  Orlando           FL    1:16:50.58 1:16:55.37 24:02.67   1:19.41    38:09.29   1:36.62 11:42.59 
38    M5559    174 Alan McFadden               M      58  Seminole          FL    1:17:38.35 1:17:41.49 25:06.04   1:12.73    37:00.89   1:16.81 13:01.88 
39    M19UN    195 A. Roeder                   M      12  Gotha             FL    1:17:49.10 1:17:50.55 22:49.28   1:00.00    41:25.75   0:52.98 11:41.09 
40    F4044    115 Nicole Brown                F      43  Winter Park       FL    1:17:52.44 1:17:55.81 25:41.51   1:13.20    37:26.57   0:56.38 12:34.78 
41    M5559    156 Rick Juliano                M      57  Fruitland Park    FL    1:17:59.56 1:18:03.71 23:18.01   1:06.90    41:09.53   0:54.42 11:30.70 
42    M4044    130 Thomas Deger                M      43  Winter Springs    FL    1:18:26.51 1:18:30.48 24:37.38   0:57.62    39:36.69   1:05.75 12:09.07 
43    M6064    132 Tom East                    M      60  Midhurst          ON    1:18:46.21 1:18:53.00 25:58.16   1:57.67    36:11.70   1:54.47 12:44.21 
44    M3539    141 Steven Gonzalez             M      38  Clermont          FL    1:19:35.46 1:19:40.00 25:04.42   1:24.72    39:25.47   1:18.39 12:22.46 
45    M3539    178 Chad Morrill                M      39  Oakland           FL    1:20:01.35 1:20:09.66 25:29.15   1:37.61    38:37.73   1:47.94 12:28.92 
46    M5559    237 Jonny Simpkins              M      57  Windermere        FL    1:21:01.04 1:21:05.00 24:11.75   1:06.45    41:38.50   1:23.13 12:41.21 
47    F4549    175 Lisa McFadden               F      49  Seminole          FL    1:21:13.46 1:21:17.75 27:05.35   0:51.43    39:03.84   0:56.31 13:16.53 
48    F4549    137 Petya Fernlund              F      46  Geneva            FL    1:21:53.23 1:21:57.20 26:03.49   0:55.53    42:00.10   0:36.10 12:18.01 
49    M4549    180 Ronald Murdock              M      47  Clermont          FL    1:22:34.63 1:22:43.06 25:58.52   1:01.82    41:37.05   1:23.37 12:33.87 
50    F5559    160 Denise Lacey                F      59  Acworth           GA    1:22:35.74 1:22:40.04 28:00.42   1:17.04    38:51.58   1:12.64 13:14.06 
51    F5559    131 Brenda East                 F      59  Midhurst          ON    1:22:39.35 1:22:46.25 26:44.26   2:07.60    39:36.73   1:30.46 12:40.30 
52    M4549    166 Jose Luna                   M      49  Orlando           FL    1:22:59.39 1:23:02.17 26:02.94   1:21.77    39:31.17   2:49.42 13:14.09 
53    M3539    124 Alberto Coelho              M      36  Ocoee             FL    1:23:26.84 1:23:35.50 26:12.72   1:50.32    39:44.47   1:29.01 14:10.32 
54    F6569    225 Diane Travis                F      65  Clermont          FL    1:23:52.95 1:23:56.49 26:49.04   1:02.90    41:02.93   1:24.13 13:33.95 
55    F5054    164 Shelly Linder               F      54  Clermont          FL    1:24:17.85 1:24:23.25 28:39.07   1:05.11    39:56.98   0:54.47 13:42.22 
56    M3539    150 Brian Hunter                M      39  Ocoee             FL    1:24:58.09 1:25:05.62 26:38.38   1:31.28    41:57.46   1:18.90 13:32.07 
57    F6064    142 June Graham                 F      61  The Villages      FL    1:25:01.67 1:25:06.23 26:42.96   1:39.30    41:54.85   1:25.63 13:18.93 
58    M3034    221 Evan Thompson               M      34  Bartow            FL    1:25:09.91 1:25:14.16 27:18.97   1:37.85    38:59.79   1:41.68 15:31.62 
59    M6569    209 Jim Spaulding               M      67  Saint Cloud       FL    1:25:17.14 1:25:22.30 27:58.96   1:32.68    39:05.96   1:34.78 15:04.76 
60    F4044    152 Jeni James                  F      41  Windermere        FL    1:26:05.39 1:26:09.89 28:23.13   1:33.45    40:46.71   1:17.01 14:05.09 
61    M6064    111 Joseph Bradfield            M      62  Clermont          FL    1:26:06.04 1:26:15.75 29:53.01   1:26.09    39:00.86   1:14.85 14:31.23 
62    M4044    181 Alexander Muspratt-Williams M      42  Orlando           FL    1:26:27.65 1:26:31.20 23:06.07   1:11.11    48:34.58   0:50.70 12:45.19 
63    M6064    199 Greg Sackett                M      63  Winter Springs    FL    1:26:36.44 1:26:41.94 27:27.46   1:21.36    42:54.01   1:30.96 13:22.65 
64    M5054    125 Ernesto Cortes              M      54  Windermere        FL    1:27:00.04 1:27:04.00 28:44.76   1:35.11    40:58.26   1:16.46 14:25.45 
65    M4549    139 Bisser Georgiev             M      47  Oakland           FL    1:27:14.67 1:27:20.47 28:35.42   1:27.04    40:19.91   1:34.42 15:17.88 
66    M4549    127 Dan Cummins                 M      48  Clermont          FL    1:27:39.36 1:27:50.67 26:34.80   2:06.47    42:39.49   1:52.98 14:25.62 
67    M5559    162 Robert Laseter              M      58  Lady Lake         FL    1:28:37.63 1:28:44.41 29:07.95   1:46.10    41:03.56   1:43.05 14:56.97 
68    M3034    186 Benjamin Pickos             M      32  Clermont          FL    1:29:31.31 1:29:39.76 25:29.93   1:19.88    48:12.14   1:54.58 12:34.78 
69    M4549    145 Agustin Hart                M      49  Miami             FL    1:29:43.49 1:29:52.97 27:10.33   2:30.01    44:00.24   2:41.24 13:21.67 
70    F4549    151 Lenka Hustakova             F      48  Oakland           FL    1:30:10.27 1:30:16.49 26:53.25   1:54.97                       13:58.43 
71    F3034    170 Kristen Marks               F      31  Winter Park       FL    1:30:11.53 1:30:20.32 27:22.68   1:03.35    47:46.60   0:55.89 13:03.01 
72    M6064    200 Omar Saleem                 M      62  Altamonte Springs FL    1:32:03.35 1:32:10.65 31:04.43   1:27.60    41:45.01   1:32.05 16:14.26 
73    M4549    167 Jerry Lykins                M      49  Groveland         FL    1:32:13.21 1:32:16.94 29:47.49   1:43.27    44:00.73   1:37.84 15:03.88 
74    F2529    182 Viviana Orjuela             F      28  Apopka            FL    1:32:22.54 1:32:32.26 28:37.19   1:59.42                       14:50.75 
75    F5054    179 Jamie Moses                 F      50  Orlando           FL    1:33:00.53 1:33:05.50 32:49.17   1:17.61    42:07.86   1:09.54 15:36.35 
76    M4549    229 James Vaughn                M      45  Winter Garden     FL    1:33:05.61 1:33:14.26 30:35.83   1:17.64    45:30.28   1:16.64 14:25.22 
77    M5054    210 Jeffrey Stephens            M      50  Clermont          FL    1:33:06.20 1:33:12.30 32:00.13   1:41.75    42:10.06   1:42.76 15:31.50 
78    F4549    163 Sandra Leblanc              F      45  Orlando           FL    1:33:23.27 1:33:31.76 1:18:46.22            44:54.70   1:11.77 14:37.05 
79    M3034    172 Christopher Martin          M      34  Groveland         FL    1:33:27.36 1:33:35.22 29:45.82   0:55.57    44:25.40   1:11.90 17:08.67 
80    F4549    128 Patty Cummins               F      49  Clermont          FL    1:34:15.02 1:34:25.95 28:56.27   2:24.04    47:13.17   2:07.90 13:33.64 
81    F5054    168 Beatriz Macias              F      53  Winter Garden     FL    1:34:36.50 1:34:45.03 31:50.45   2:37.74    42:45.96   2:00.13 15:22.22 
82    M5054    224 Rich Toro                   M      54  Orlando           FL    1:35:12.21 1:35:19.01 28:54.67   1:33.55    47:53.25   1:17.53 15:33.21 
83    M4044    144 Alejandro Gutierrez         M      43  Clermont          FL    1:35:15.13 1:35:20.30 29:44.65   1:37.51    46:30.67   1:48.06 15:34.24 
84    M5054    234 C Edward Young              M      50  Spring Hill       KS    1:35:16.71 1:35:20.26 27:22.34   1:24.43    51:06.99   1:57.00 13:25.95 
85    F5559    157 Pam Kassner                 F      57  Pewaukee          WI    1:36:23.00 1:36:27.76 33:04.20   1:10.49    44:09.65   1:44.45 16:14.21 
86    F6569    219 Diane Thomas                F      68  Orlando           FL    1:36:39.73 1:36:48.51 29:30.06   2:20.64    48:10.20   2:20.73 14:18.10 
87    F6569    120 Linda Charley               F      66  Rock Hill         SC    1:37:53.32 1:37:58.50 30:49.36   1:51.03    48:34.62   1:27.49 15:10.82 
88    F4044    228 Laura Van Fleet             F      43  Sebring           FL    1:38:15.20 1:38:22.49 34:46.44   1:05.86    45:58.57   0:58.59 15:25.74 
89    F4549    185 Monica Phillips             F      45  Saint Cloud       FL    1:38:16.59 1:38:25.92 35:09.82   1:22.37    43:49.35   1:29.35 16:25.70 
90    F4044    123 Yolanda Clements            F      40  Orlando           FL    1:39:36.05 1:39:44.76 30:31.43   1:59.69    49:20.76   2:00.06 15:44.11 
91    M4044    107 Alan Blythe                 M      43  Winter Garden     FL    1:39:39.08 1:39:44.26 29:53.95   2:31.98    48:33.58   2:18.38 16:21.19 
92    M4549    143 Scott Guarcello             M      48  Fort Lauderdale   FL    1:40:24.68 1:40:27.19 30:10.46   2:59.25    48:58.47   2:13.38 16:03.12 
93    F3539    196 Amy Roldan                  F      38  Altamonte Springs FL    1:40:48.19 1:40:52.97 29:15.18   1:59.49    52:23.46   1:58.12 15:11.94 
94    F5559    136 Melanie Fernandez           F      55  Apopka            FL    1:40:50.78 1:40:59.26 1:24:40.83            50:36.96   1:32.12 16:09.95 
95    F5054    135 Vanessa Felix               F      53  Orlando           FL    1:40:51.15 1:41:00.44 32:14.26   2:29.82    47:58.82   2:41.52 15:26.73 
96    F5559    233 Mary Lu Williams            F      57  Orlando           FL    1:41:28.36 1:41:35.14 33:28.94   2:13.79    47:46.63   1:57.36 16:01.64 
97    M5559    202 Clyde Satterfield           M      56  Clermont          FL    1:41:33.47 1:41:40.76 34:42.94   2:21.88    45:31.03   2:01.48 16:56.14 
98    M4549    227 Brian Van Fleet             M      45  Sebring           FL    1:41:38.21 1:41:45.01 34:18.60   1:45.34    46:39.29   1:23.58 17:31.40 
99    F6064    104 Sheryl Bellomo              F      60  Winter Park       FL    1:42:05.00 1:42:15.13 35:04.35   1:54.11    46:23.31   1:32.03 17:11.20 
100   M6569    154 Mike Johnson                M      69  Polk City         FL    1:42:59.77 1:43:11.51 34:22.38   1:42.35    49:01.47   1:10.31 16:43.26 
101   F5559    204 Margherita Scott            F      59  Southern Pines    NC    1:43:19.37 1:43:28.37 1:27:16.67            52:27.02   1:50.57 16:02.70 
102   M6569    193 Ken Rider                   M      66  Clermont          FL    1:43:48.54 1:43:55.12 32:33.38   2:08.13    49:54.85   2:25.25 16:46.93 
103   M70OV    251 Larry Hevner                M      71  Clermont          FL    1:44:53.78 1:45:02.05 33:02.31   1:56.76    50:53.16   1:38.32 17:23.23 
104   F5559    129 Sharon Dearman              F      58  Longwood          FL    1:44:56.41 1:45:06.73 1:28:56.93            52:00.98   2:21.63 15:59.48 
105   M5559    122 Lucien Chausse              M      59  Port Charlotte    FL    1:45:04.98 1:45:12.39 31:43.51   2:17.17    52:19.86   1:28.87 17:15.57 
106   F6569    108 Sue Bonzey                  F      65  The Villages      FL    1:45:29.89 1:45:40.18 34:19.69   2:28.11    51:14.86   1:40.88 15:46.35 
107   F3034    211 Kathryn Steuck              F      32  Orlando           FL    1:45:43.71 1:45:49.94 34:38.25   2:03.79                       15:25.47 
108   F6569    147 Dorothy Henry               F      68  Orlando           FL    1:45:45.09 1:45:53.98 34:03.34   2:59.54    49:55.03   3:00.23 15:46.95 
109   F3539    205 Ashley Siefert              F      36  Winter Garden     FL    1:46:20.77 1:46:27.02 37:03.99   1:31.61                       18:50.20 
110   M70OV    148 Alan Hollenbeck             M      75  Kissimmee         FL    1:47:05.77 1:47:05.77 1:30:00.07            50:42.79   2:31.68 17:05.08 
111   M70OV    241 Keith Tapp                  M      74  London            ON    1:47:33.70 1:47:37.02 33:12.32   3:54.70    51:46.61   2:10.93 16:29.14 
112   M5559    146 John Hazen                  M      58  Winter Garden     FL    1:47:48.66 1:47:56.88 35:42.01   2:25.32    50:06.64   1:50.14 17:44.55 
113   M70OV    217 Howard Sutch                M      71  Apopka            FL    1:48:20.09 1:48:25.27 35:06.27   3:32.65    53:34.61   2:34.37 13:32.19 
114   F2529    112 Madeline Bradfield          F      29  Clermont          FL    1:48:55.11 1:49:05.02 36:12.82   2:45.58    50:38.82   2:17.34 17:00.55 
115   F4549    206 Stacey Sikora               F      47  Apopka            FL    1:48:55.13 1:49:05.02 33:03.09   3:19.36    52:31.99   2:48.57 17:12.12 
116   F3539    187 April Piker                 F      37  Ocala             FL    1:50:21.97 1:50:26.76 40:03.83   1:45.16    46:47.67   1:32.30 20:13.01 
117   F3034    184 Melissa Peacock             F      31  Melbourne         FL    1:50:46.58 1:50:57.52 28:44.28   1:45.06    58:38.92   1:22.13 20:16.19 
118   F19UN    239 Nina Johansson              F      17  Orlando           FL    1:51:11.88 1:51:14.40 24:57.44   1:12:36.51            1:10.27 12:27.66 
119   F6569    169 Donna Maguire               F      68  The Villages      FL    1:55:17.87 1:55:28.77 39:11.09   2:10.23    51:01.96   2:38.61 20:15.98 
120   M4549    197 Johnny Roldan               M      49  Altamonte Springs FL    1:55:41.88 1:55:47.66 33:54.20   2:22.36    58:37.04   3:20.20 17:28.08 
121   F3034    149 Nicola Horton               F      33  Spring Hill       FL    1:55:48.35 1:55:55.96 35:51.88   1:00:24.98            1:41.87 17:49.62 
122   F5054    223 Joan Toro                   F      53  Orlando           FL    1:55:55.54 1:56:03.22 40:58.14   1:34.90    52:27.42   1:24.92 19:30.16 
123   M4549    101 Albert Alvarez              M      49  Miami             FL    1:55:57.09 1:56:06.77 38:44.38   2:42.79    52:43.61   2:34.10 19:12.21 
124   F2529    192 Nicole Ribeiro              F      29  Clermont          FL    1:57:32.10 1:57:43.85 34:17.72   1:48.85    1:00:44.65 2:12.37 18:28.51 
125   F2529    183 Natalie Papantoniou         F      27  Orlando           FL    1:57:39.98 1:57:51.35 28:40.80   1:03:22.29            1:34.61 24:02.28 
126   F3539    103 Britni Baggett              F      39  Maitland          FL    1:57:59.85 1:58:03.59 33:40.91   3:28.94    1:00:20.78 2:25.96 18:03.26 
127   M70OV    161 Joseph Landon               M      77  Clermont          FL    1:59:13.20 1:59:17.98 40:27.55   1:54.59    53:20.16   2:21.54 21:09.36 
128   F5559    212 Christine Stilwell          F      56  Longwood          FL    2:00:29.36 2:00:39.68 39:48.61   2:07.27    55:51.47   1:54.92 20:47.09 
129   M3539    201 Kevin Sasenick              M      38  Kissimmee         FL    2:00:30.52 2:00:37.02 41:30.25   2:35.87    53:34.27   3:01.70 19:48.43 
130   F5559    121 Cynthia Chausse             F      58  Port Charlotte    FL    2:04:54.67 2:05:02.89 38:42.02   1:40.86    1:04:17.26 1:04.74 19:09.79 
131   F5559    176 Betty Meneghin              F      57  Orlando           FL    2:10:37.77 2:10:43.96 44:36.77   1:44.89    1:00:53.64 1:03.70 22:18.77 
132   F5559    235 Laura Ziemba                F      58  Winter Park       FL    2:15:32.63 2:15:42.91 45:36.97   2:13.18    1:01:54.31 2:51.01 22:57.16 

Embed Code