Cherrylake Farm Races

Sat February 6, 2021 Groveland, FL 34736 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place DIVISION BIB Name                  GENDER AGE CITY              STATE CHIP TIME  CLOCK TIME RUN1     T1      BIKE       T2      RUN2     PENALTY 
===== ======== === ===================== ====== === ================= ===== ========== ========== ======== ======= ========== ======= ======== ======= 
1     MOVER    65  William Huffman       M      27  Park City         UT    0:55:58.20 0:55:59.29 16:44.21 0:32.82 30:16.27   0:31.85 7:53.05          
2     MOVER    68  Derek Jakoboski       M      34  Wakefield         RI    0:56:41.61 0:56:42.93 17:57.17 0:43.69 29:11.63   0:37.80 8:11.32          
3     MOVER    110 Luis Ortiz            M      20  Orlando           FL    0:58:06.02 0:58:08.34 17:55.92 0:30.24 30:16.06   0:31.59 8:52.21          
4     M4044    121 Lee Rantala           M      43  Guelph            ON    1:00:42.55 1:00:44.93 19:44.59 0:48.16 30:11.09   0:37.34 9:21.37          
5     M2024    44  Tyler Figgins         M      22  Clermont          FL    1:02:53.01 1:02:55.51 19:05.44 0:33.55 33:14.14   0:35.16 9:24.72          
6     M2529    127 Fabian Roman          M      28  San Juan          PR    1:03:11.60 1:03:13.52 18:58.51 0:34.81 34:17.94   0:38.28 8:42.06          
7     FOVER    3   Sarah Alexander       F      33  Ridgewood         NJ    1:03:15.16 1:03:17.23 19:50.30 0:40.12 32:32.03   0:41.11 9:31.60          
8     M5054    135 Patrick Sirois        M      50  Winter Garden     FL    1:04:14.92 1:04:18.31 20:14.99 0:39.98 32:44.69   0:44.51 9:50.75          
9     M5054    53  Alan Graff            M      52  Safety Harbor     FL    1:05:11.32 1:05:12.56 21:02.14 0:28.18 32:36.26   0:42.25 10:22.49         
10    M5559    144 Andrea Ugazio         M      55  Kissimmee         FL    1:06:04.91 1:06:07.53 20:42.49 1:03.88 33:00.22   0:53.11 10:25.21         
11    M4044    7   Anthony Aseere        M      44  Clermont          FL    1:06:35.91 1:06:37.55 20:16.75 0:41.38 34:57.81   0:45.99 9:53.98          
12    FOVER    23  Kate Bruck            F      45  East Greenwich    RI    1:06:54.28 1:06:54.81 21:16.52 0:56.35 33:36.43   0:47.74 10:17.24         
13    FOVER    139 Gabrielle Suver       F      30  Tavares           FL    1:09:15.73 1:09:18.61 22:08.43 0:57.11 34:48.41   0:46.47 10:35.31         
14    M4549    133 Kevin Grogan          M      47  Clermont          FL    1:09:29.68 1:09:30.55 22:19.13 0:41.03 35:20.00   0:45.29 10:24.23         
15    M3034    148 Nate Watson           M      31  Chattanooga       TN    1:09:38.20 1:09:39.82 23:06.76 1:16.17 32:53.41   1:14.98 11:06.88         
16    M4549    71  Anders Johansson      M      48  Orlando           FL    1:09:41.16 1:09:44.05 22:25.60 0:58.76 34:14.58   0:56.21 11:06.01         
17    M4549    70  Brian Jaruszewski     M      48  Clermont          FL    1:09:52.86 1:09:57.03 22:43.24 0:52.24 34:55.18   0:53.24 10:28.96         
18    M4549    25  Josh Castleman        M      45  Clermont          FL    1:10:10.46 1:10:12.96 21:38.39 0:46.93 35:53.41   0:50.84 11:00.89         
19    M3539    88  Luis Lora             M      38  Winter Park       FL    1:11:19.71 1:11:19.97 19:58.98 0:44.12 39:48.93   0:54.79 9:52.89          
20    M6064    95  Richard Martz         M      60  Winter Haven      FL    1:11:20.14 1:11:24.02 22:24.37 1:40.65 34:00.68   1:48.75 11:25.69         
21    M5559    49  Carlos Garcia         M      56  Weehawken         NJ    1:11:38.22 1:11:41.11 21:29.02 0:55.71 37:20.97   0:57.69 10:54.83         
22    M5559    32  Tim Crowley           M      55  Clermont          FL    1:11:38.60 1:11:40.93 23:04.80 1:04.33 35:34.34   0:48.13 11:07.00         
23    F2024    12  Fiona Beltram         F      24  Chicago           IL    1:11:41.96 1:11:43.85 21:53.10 0:45.43 36:32.67   0:34.14 9:56.62  2:00    
24    F4044    48  Sharon Gallant-Pierce F      44  Clermont          FL    1:11:56.51 1:11:59.01 21:29.82 1:07.46 37:31.06   1:13.93 10:34.24         
25    RELAY    97  Team McFadden                                            1:12:01.78 1:12:05.61 22:42.16 0:40.50 37:55.89   0:33.78 10:09.45         
26    M4549    42  Todd Fedorovich       M      45  Clermont          FL    1:12:58.28 1:13:00.61 23:20.16 1:03.68 37:17.42   0:51.73 10:25.29         
27    F2529    39  Janna Edwards         F      27  Winter Garden     FL    1:13:06.40 1:13:09.37 22:05.27 1:16.76 38:37.59   0:43.34 10:23.44         
28    M4044    63  Hansen Hermono        M      44  Orlando           FL    1:13:14.22 1:13:18.11 22:24.61 0:58.15 38:09.12   1:02.81 10:39.53         
29    M5054    45  Jan Flores            M      50  Tampa             FL    1:13:20.79 1:13:22.12 23:09.51 1:01.32 36:03.64   1:08.53 11:57.79         
30    M5054    15  Nicolas Blaser        M      50  Ocala             FL    1:13:31.43 1:13:34.55 22:43.30 1:11.51 37:31.91   0:54.94 11:09.77         
31    M3539    59  Mitch Harter          M      35  Bellingham        WA    1:13:56.42 1:14:02.04 22:52.38 1:15.48 38:00.46   0:52.11 10:55.99         
32    M4044    151 Dan Wilson            M      44  Orlando           FL    1:14:01.91 1:14:05.78 24:39.13 1:11.90 35:52.88   0:56.03 11:21.97         
33    M6064    120 Bill Radler           M      63  Marietta          GA    1:14:06.11 1:14:09.26 25:08.04 0:30.38 34:56.78   1:04.25 12:26.66         
34    M4549    94  Chris Martin          M      48  Windermere        FL    1:15:04.18 1:15:07.09 24:49.54 1:23.97 35:55.67   1:06.17 11:48.83         
35    F3539    55  Scarlett Graham       F      35  Bellingham        WA    1:16:19.68 1:16:25.32 21:50.79 1:36.90 42:11.27   1:03.35 9:37.37          
36    M5559    75  Dennis Jones          M      56  Winter Garden     FL    1:16:35.18 1:16:39.33 24:08.37 1:02.98 38:49.60   0:59.14 11:35.09         
37    M6569    85  Daniel Lavoie         M      69  The Villages      FL    1:17:08.00 1:17:11.12 23:33.88 1:41.16 38:38.19   1:41.99 11:32.78         
38    M5559    145 Joe Van Dam           M      57  Winter Garden     FL    1:17:10.42 1:17:14.25 24:46.77 1:06.32 38:53.68   0:56.74 11:26.91         
39    M5054    47  Brad Galbraith        M      54  Naples            FL    1:17:14.49 1:17:18.07 23:19.77 1:26.60 38:16.34   1:53.66 12:18.12         
40    M5559    156 Jonny Simpkins        M      58  Windermere        FL    1:17:41.70 1:17:44.26 23:46.42 1:02.00 40:24.29   1:03.32 11:25.67         
41    M5559    8   Andy Aziz             M      55  Clermont          FL    1:17:56.45 1:18:01.57 24:43.84 1:24.01 38:34.26   1:11.36 12:02.98         
42    F6064    18  Terri Bower           F      60  The Villages      FL    1:18:24.66 1:18:29.27 24:26.81 1:03.08 39:26.11   1:34.20 11:54.46         
43    M4549    149 Chris Wedge           M      49  Clermont          FL    1:19:45.84 1:19:50.46 23:34.15 1:30.73 41:45.35   1:11.14 11:44.47         
44    M5054    91  Jose Luna             M      50  Orlando           FL    1:20:08.76 1:20:12.55 25:51.54 1:12.67 38:32.35   1:44.49 12:47.71         
45    M4549    106 Ronald Murdock        M      48  Clermont          FL    1:20:55.91 1:21:02.16 26:09.01 1:12.87 40:43.86   1:02.03 11:48.14         
46    M4549    28  Wade Cole             M      48  Belleair Bluffs   FL    1:21:07.92 1:21:12.30 26:31.49 0:59.56 38:47.64   0:56.02 13:53.21         
47    M4044    66  Brian Hunter          M      40  Ocoee             FL    1:21:20.52 1:21:30.81 26:29.67 1:46.11 39:16.47   1:16.46 12:31.81         
48    M5559    40  Keith Fairfield       M      56  Clermont          FL    1:21:59.45 1:22:09.54 25:05.40 4:33.66 37:03.80   2:54.17 12:22.42         
49    M4044    124 Jose Rodriguez        M      42  Clermont          FL    1:22:00.00 1:22:02.37 24:24.88 1:14.04 43:05.28   1:22.78 11:53.02         
50    M5559    31  Ernesto Cortes        M      55  Windermere        FL    1:22:02.88 1:22:06.87 26:34.01 1:46.43 38:56.20   1:31.22 13:15.02         
51    F4044    21  Nicole Brown          F      44  Winter Park       FL    1:22:13.07 1:22:16.87 27:06.70 1:04.51 39:46.24   1:12.56 13:03.06         
52    M3539    126 Jose Romagoza         M      36  Orlando           FL    1:22:30.77 1:22:38.15 26:34.62 1:25.91 39:55.95   1:20.71 13:13.58         
53    M4044    20  Jon Broffman          M      41  Clermont          FL    1:22:32.24 1:22:35.87 26:32.63 1:58.89 39:41.13   1:41.01 12:38.58         
54    F4549    43  Petya Fernlund        F      47  Geneva            FL    1:22:41.75 1:22:46.30 27:15.56 1:06.76 40:51.74   0:46.99 12:40.70         
55    M6064    86  Hal LeRoy             M      61  Ormond Beach      FL    1:22:56.99 1:22:58.37 25:25.08 1:32.62 41:58.42   1:23.80 12:37.07         
56    F6064    83  Denise Lacey          F      60  Acworth           GA    1:22:57.49 1:23:02.11 27:52.58 1:32.41 39:02.50   1:24.18 13:05.82         
57    M5559    114 Andy Pierce           M      57  Clermont          FL    1:23:03.14 1:23:10.26 27:18.88 1:37.41 40:08.59   1:22.30 12:35.96         
58    F4044    69  Jeni James            F      42  Windermere        FL    1:23:51.01 1:23:56.47 27:43.78 1:32.90 40:05.72   1:14.37 13:14.24         
59    F4549    84  Betsy Langan          F      48  Clermont          FL    1:23:58.24 1:24:04.66 28:41.13 1:05.44                    13:23.64         
60    M19UN    125 Aiden Roeder          M      13  Gotha             FL    1:24:01.50 1:24:03.63 25:21.73 1:21.80 43:52.71   1:06.73 12:18.53         
61    M6064    64  Ralph Hopkins         M      64  Clermont          FL    1:24:01.83 1:24:08.09 27:21.27 1:28.98 39:46.81   1:30.20 13:54.57         
62    M4549    155 Shane Hill            M      48  Clermont          FL    1:24:08.51 1:24:14.88 24:32.91 1:44.13 44:18.59   1:29.10 12:03.78         
63    M3034    113 Benjamin Pickos       M      33  Clermont          FL    1:24:43.26 1:24:50.07 25:21.68 1:21.66 45:27.72   1:28.91 11:03.29         
64    M3539    27  Alberto Coelho        M      37  Ocoee             FL    1:25:40.51 1:25:40.51 26:02.23 1:34.62 42:41.39   1:47.01 13:35.26         
65    M6064    146 Edward Vasquez        M      62  Lecanto           FL    1:26:25.77 1:26:27.32 26:33.95 1:10.07 43:27.05   1:12.49 14:02.21         
66    M3034    67  Jose David Hurtado    M      34  Altamonte Springs FL    1:26:47.20 1:26:58.32 27:17.89 1:35.62 43:41.83   1:10.40 13:01.46         
67    M3034    89  Kwandi Louis-Charles  M      31  Orlando           FL    1:26:50.05 1:26:59.60 27:19.48 1:36.21 42:01.31   2:50.59 13:02.46         
68    F5559    62  Danielle Heath        F      56  Orlando           FL    1:26:55.37 1:26:58.51 28:14.37 1:13.12 42:00.70   1:24.94 14:02.24         
69    F4549    46  Erin Freel            F      47  Weirsdale         FL    1:27:05.00 1:27:09.54 29:13.86 1:06.10 41:06.83   1:09.92 14:28.29         
70    M3539    36  Mario Deniz           M      38  Winter Garden     FL    1:27:26.71 1:27:35.24 27:36.98 1:23.35 42:08.07   1:39.42 14:38.89         
71    F6064    54  June Graham           F      62  Farmington        PA    1:27:35.04 1:27:40.52 26:44.52 3:17.62 41:33.75   2:29.49 13:29.66         
72    M3539    108 Angel Noble           M      38  Davenport         FL    1:28:02.65 1:28:11.78 28:16.85 1:34.03 41:33.55   1:27.55 15:10.67         
73    F5054    104 Jamie Moses           F      51  Orlando           FL    1:28:07.69 1:28:12.05 28:52.53 1:21.49 42:26.86   1:25.61 14:01.20         
74    F4044    136 Teresa Sosinski       F      44  Apopka            FL    1:28:16.74 1:28:18.27 27:09.65 2:43.23 42:51.45   2:27.48 13:04.93         
75    F6569    117 Karen Price           F      67  Rochester         MI    1:28:39.16 1:28:44.38 28:39.07 1:26.97 43:27.82   1:21.03 13:44.27         
76    F5054    99  Lisa McFadden         F      50  Seminole          FL    1:28:53.86 1:28:58.09 29:41.77 1:11.14 42:54.36   0:57.29 14:09.30         
77    M4549    33  Brendan Curl          M      45  Orlando           FL    1:29:17.97 1:29:27.06 30:33.17 1:13.94 42:40.67   1:05.98 13:44.21         
78    M5559    79  George Kirk           M      55  Orlando           FL    1:29:34.10 1:29:36.23 25:09.46 0:51.63 47:21.28   0:57.09 15:14.64         
79    M6064    128 Greg Sackett          M      64  Winter Springs    FL    1:31:07.43 1:31:15.46 27:40.18 3:00.20 44:16.93   1:49.77 14:20.35         
80    M6569    90  Steven Lovett         M      66  Orlando           FL    1:31:07.50 1:31:14.38 27:16.07 2:48.66 43:48.04   2:15.46 14:59.27         
81    F3034    57  Lori Harris           F      30  Orlando           FL    1:31:24.62 1:31:29.25 25:42.37 0:56.22 51:19.66   0:59.67 12:26.70         
82    F5559    41  Kristen Faust         F      55  Cocoa             FL    1:32:23.49 1:32:34.14 31:07.36 1:14.37 44:18.50   1:30.99 14:12.27         
83    M5559    131 Clyde Satterfield     M      57  Clermont          FL    1:32:48.81 1:32:55.41 31:08.56 1:48.61 42:59.82   1:47.76 15:04.06         
84    M3539    14  Jorge Beltran         M      37  Ocoee             FL    1:33:12.34 1:33:22.22 30:31.34 1:35.03 45:18.63   1:04.08 14:43.26         
85    M3539    102 Jorge Mercado         M      39  Orlando           FL    1:33:16.19 1:33:25.59 27:37.60 1:17.51 50:06.70   0:46.16 13:28.22         
86    F5054    92  Beatriz Macias        F      54  Winter Garden     FL    1:34:02.10 1:34:09.25 31:37.91 2:02.79 42:13.71   1:48.96 16:18.73         
87    M5054    153 Jerry Lykins          M      50  Groveland         FL    1:34:12.47 1:34:16.36 30:31.08 1:43.51 43:46.33   2:04.48 16:07.07         
88    M5559    78  John Kiliany          M      59  Orlando           FL    1:34:27.39 1:34:39.52 29:34.88 1:41.20 45:09.30   3:43.71 14:18.30         
89    F5559    161 Pam Kassner           F      58  Pewaukee          WI    1:34:39.96 1:34:46.09 33:12.95 1:31.12 42:26.65   1:24.52 16:04.72         
90    F3034    60  Misty Haystead        F      34  Saint Cloud       FL    1:34:56.15 1:35:08.31 31:01.36 1:12.00 46:09.86   1:29.94 15:02.99         
91    M5559    142 Chuck Thompson        M      55  Windermere        FL    1:35:07.57 1:35:15.89 29:50.69 2:19.85 45:49.27   2:31.43 14:36.33         
92    M5054    58  Agustin Hart          M      50  Miami             FL    1:35:22.80 1:35:31.88 28:55.93 3:08.20 46:26.31   2:36.81 14:15.55         
93    M3539    129 Pedro Santiago        M      39  Longwood          FL    1:35:47.10 1:35:56.46 27:21.15 1:51.78 52:07.19   1:30.90 12:56.08         
94    M5054    10  Steve Barberie        M      53  Satellite Beach   FL    1:36:02.55 1:36:08.80 30:17.28 1:36.34 48:00.91   1:22.52 14:45.50         
95    F19UN    72  Nina Johansson        F      18  Orlando           FL    1:36:32.79 1:36:37.40 26:31.65 2:37.28 52:45.10   0:59.33 13:39.43         
96    M3539    13  Ernesto Beltran       M      38  Groveland         FL    1:36:42.15 1:36:50.02 32:02.75 1:39.04 46:20.98   1:15.73 15:23.65         
97    F5054    19  Nemo Brauch           F      54  Nags Head         NC    1:37:08.01 1:37:18.61 32:53.42 1:57.26 45:33.61   1:34.48 15:09.24         
98    F6569    140 Diane Thomas          F      69  Orlando           FL    1:38:09.67 1:38:15.23 30:20.70 2:05.68 48:11.45   2:42.18 14:49.66         
99    F2529    109 Kat Oramas            F      29  Apopka            FL    1:38:21.46 1:38:24.85 25:56.12 1:01.40 55:32.71   0:51.94 14:59.29         
100   F4549    22  Tina Brown            F      49  Oakland           FL    1:38:33.95 1:38:43.39 32:55.19 1:49.01 46:32.50   1:40.48 15:36.77         
101   M6569    96  Mike McConnell        M      68  Longwood          FL    1:38:41.85 1:38:50.39 31:30.47 4:00.08 43:46.75   3:22.16 16:02.39         
102   F6064    119 Julie Proctor         F      60  Groveland         FL    1:39:00.59 1:39:08.00 34:49.96 1:56.16 44:03.31   2:02.36 16:08.80         
103   M4549    37  Mike Denninger        M      47  Windermere        FL    1:40:02.41 1:40:12.54 28:01.88 2:41.24 53:27.73   2:17.08 13:34.48         
104   M6064    147 Ned Voska             M      60  Cocoa Beach       FL    1:40:13.41 1:40:25.95 33:17.48 1:19.51 47:18.61   1:28.74 16:49.07         
105   M5054    154 Alfredo Navales       M      50  Orlando           FL    1:41:41.68 1:41:54.06 35:12.44 3:24.42 44:51.98   2:10.25 16:02.59         
106   M4549    52  George Grady          M      48  Clermont          FL    1:43:05.17 1:43:11.57 32:29.87 2:15.76 50:03.04   2:00.30 16:16.20         
107   F6064    150 Sheri Whitaker        F      62  Maitland          FL    1:43:13.37 1:43:25.40 34:31.43 2:44.44 48:12.88   1:52.58 15:52.04         
108   F4549    24  Shelly Burke          F      48  Clermont          FL    1:43:13.93 1:43:23.02 33:45.68 2:01.79 50:12.25   2:09.69 15:04.52         
109   M3034    81  Kenneth Knepler       M      34  Winter Garden     FL    1:43:55.43 1:44:08.28 34:18.92 2:03.54 48:32.34   1:39.50 17:21.13         
110   M70OV    73  Mike Johnson          M      70  Polk City         FL    1:43:55.44 1:44:01.85 35:12.83 1:37.29 48:29.84   1:31.23 17:04.25         
111   F4549    9   Lynette Barberie      F      47  Satellite Beach   FL    1:44:00.51 1:44:07.14 30:40.91 1:38.23 55:56.01   1:27.11 14:18.25         
112   M4044    16  Erol Bodden           M      44  Clermont          FL    1:44:47.73 1:44:58.56 31:50.75 1:58.44 55:06.84   0:44.78 15:06.92         
113   F3034    17  Chelsey Boehm         F      30  Clermont          FL    1:44:49.22 1:45:01.36 33:55.63 2:23.50 51:27.36   0:49.88 16:12.85         
114   F3539    115 April Piker           F      38  Ocala             FL    1:44:57.44 1:45:04.65 38:46.87 2:23.21 44:14.11   1:33.87 17:59.38         
115   F3539    112 Christine Perkins     F      37  Saint Petersburg  FL    1:45:05.99 1:45:17.36 36:45.41 1:57.51 47:37.01   1:33.47 17:12.59         
116   M6064    50  John Gorman           M      62  Dell Rapids       SD    1:46:02.98 1:46:13.89 37:55.87 2:52.28 45:35.09   2:50.74 16:49.00         
117   M4549    101 Carlos Melendez       M      49  Altamonte Springs FL    1:46:07.77 1:46:18.08 38:13.86 2:38.96 43:58.44   2:38.67 18:37.84         
118   F70OV    80  Joan Kirkwood         F      70  Leesburg          FL    1:47:32.22 1:47:40.60 34:57.14 2:00.48 49:15.40   2:55.14 18:24.06         
119   F4549    111 Mylene Paclibare      F      45  Orlando           FL    1:50:18.34 1:50:30.97 36:10.50 2:19.20 51:39.79   1:51.39 18:17.46         
120   M6064    118 Ken Price             M      63  Rochester Hills   MI    1:50:18.83 1:50:33.11 39:18.57 2:54.11 44:27.33   3:09.35 20:29.47         
121   M70OV    138 Howard Sutch          M      72  Apopka            FL    1:51:08.19 1:51:17.57 33:33.50 3:28.58 53:47.80   3:12.71 17:05.60         
122   F5559    157 Melinda Barber        F      55  Clermont          FL    1:51:37.99 1:51:48.18 37:00.88 3:20.97 50:11.61   1:57.14 19:07.39         
123   M5559    74  Gerald Johnston       M      55  Winter Garden     FL    1:52:33.43 1:52:50.32 40:19.71 2:38.95 47:59.99   3:04.11 18:30.67         
124   F4549    134 Stacey Sikora         F      48  Apopka            FL    1:54:48.03 1:54:57.37 34:35.68 3:45.50 56:28.15   2:30.49 17:28.21         
125   F4549    35  Jennifer Danforth     F      46  Naples            FL    1:59:23.51 1:59:32.88 34:18.80 1:23.73 1:06:37.24 2:01.28 15:02.46         
126   F4044    51  Amy Grady             F      44  Clermont          FL    2:01:31.12 2:01:36.59 39:38.06 2:14.43 57:40.01   2:04.94 19:53.68         
127   F5054    11  Antonette Bautista    F      51  Melbourne         FL    2:02:00.03 2:02:13.49 38:51.59 1:46.46 58:20.99   2:31.01 20:29.98         
128   F3034    6   Amy Arruda            F      32  Davenport         FL    2:02:40.52 2:02:53.65 38:04.05 2:07.59 1:02:42.09 1:45.06 18:01.73         
129   M5054    5   Albert Alvarez        M      50  Miami             FL    2:03:17.78 2:03:27.21 40:10.46 2:51.48 55:17.30   3:03.99 21:54.55         
130   F3034    132 Ritu Shah             F      31  Newberry          FL    2:05:45.45 2:05:49.60 34:30.30 3:53.44 1:06:06.05 1:34.93 19:40.73         
131   F5054    56  Rita Harrell          F      52  Port Orange       FL    2:09:56.76 2:10:05.67 39:01.12 2:18.01 1:06:54.91 2:07.24 19:35.48         
132   F5559    137 Christine Stilwell    F      57  Longwood          FL    2:10:40.60 2:10:47.00 42:48.11 2:32.97 1:00:26.86 2:05.77 22:46.89         
133   M6064    116 James Piker           M      60  Ocala             FL    2:13:13.49 2:13:20.37 41:59.35 1:50.38 1:05:00.34 1:10.39 23:13.03         

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.