Cherrylake Farm Races

Sat February 6, 2021 Groveland, FL 34736 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB Name                     GENDER AGE CITY              STATE CHIP TIME  CLOCK TIME Pace  Country Age        
                                                                                                                                  Percentage 
===== ============== ======== === ======================== ====== === ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== ======= ========== 
1     1              MOVER    243 Matt Feltham             M      42  Stratford         ON    0:40:58.34 0:40:58.77 6:36  CA      68.7       
2     2              MOVER    274 Todd Jacobson            M      49  Orlando           FL    0:42:09.85 0:42:10.13 6:48  US      70.6       
3     3              MOVER    351 Daniel Whitehouse        M      40  Montverde         FL    0:42:20.94 0:42:21.77 6:50  US      65.4       
4     1              FOVER    258 Anonymous Participant    F      32                          0:44:00.03 0:44:04.47 7:06  US      69.0       
5     1              M3039    340 Michael Suver            M      34  Tavares           FL    0:44:26.56 0:44:27.99 7:10  US      60.5       
6     1              M4049    320 Timothy Robertson        M      49  New Orleans       LA    0:44:39.11 0:44:40.00 7:12  US      66.7       
7     2              M4049    348 Jason Watson             M      45  Mascotte          FL    0:44:55.71 0:45:00.46 7:15  US      64.2       
8     1              M5059    355 Dean Valentine           M      55  Oviedo            FL    0:44:57.38 0:44:58.77 7:15  US      69.8       
9     2              M5059    207 Sean Black               M      51  Melbourne         FL    0:45:47.83 0:45:48.93 7:23  US      66.2       
10    3              M4049    321 Todd Robertson           M      45  Minneola          FL    0:46:54.66 0:46:55.05 7:34  US      61.5       
11    4              M4049    356 David Ressler            M      46  Oakland           FL    0:47:15.63 0:47:20.28 7:38  US      61.5       
12    1              M6069    206 Richard Bignall          M      60  Saint Louis       MO    0:47:54.32 0:48:13.11 7:46  US      68.5       
13    5              M4049    324 Mark Romagosa            M      46  Winter Springs    FL    0:48:11.87 0:48:16.31 7:47  US      60.3       
14    6              M4049    250 Dan Gasti                M      46  Orlando           FL    0:48:12.44 0:48:16.94 7:47  US      60.3       
15    2              FOVER    333 Amalie Skorman           F      47  Winter Garden     FL    0:48:37.95 0:48:39.66 7:50  US      68.1       
16    7              M4049    212 Benjamin Brown           M      42  Winter Park       FL    0:49:56.36 0:49:58.06 8:03  US      56.4       
17    3              FOVER    329 Katie Scheer             F      41  Winter Garden     FL    0:50:07.90 0:50:12.50 8:05  US      62.7       
18    3              M5059    254 Todd Gore                M      58  Clermont          FL    0:50:24.14 0:50:34.09 8:09  US      63.9       
19    2              M6069    223 Arthur Casey             M      60  Groveland         FL    0:50:56.58 0:51:00.84 8:13  US      64.4       
20    1              F3039    314 Lauren Richardson        F      33  Winter Park       FL    0:51:43.12 0:51:43.81 8:20  US      58.8       
21    8              M4049    346 James Walker             M      43  Mascotte          FL    0:52:38.10 0:52:42.81 8:29  US      53.9       
22    4              M5059    334 Tom Squitieri            M      57  Eustis            FL    0:52:54.46 0:53:03.74 8:33  US      60.3       
23    5              M5059    322 Timothy Roe              M      56  Groveland         FL    0:53:27.07 0:53:31.78 8:37  US      59.2       
24    1              F4049    338 Shelley Stinson          F      40  Winter Garden     FL    0:53:37.88 0:53:42.52 8:39  US      58.2       
25    2              M3039    306 Onel Pagan               M      33  Clermont          FL    0:54:07.85 0:54:12.53 8:44  US      49.5       
26    3              M3039    218 Matthew Campbell         M      39  Davenport         FL    0:54:09.50 0:54:14.02 8:44  US      50.8       
27    4              M3039    476 Tim Maslow               M      36  Groveland         FL    0:54:25.69 0:54:42.07 8:49  US      49.7       
28    6              M5059    352 Michael Wozniak          M      50  Winter Garden     FL    0:54:29.09 0:54:30.98 8:47  US      55.2       
29    7              M5059    336 John Staszel             M      57  Webster           FL    0:54:29.19 0:54:46.43 8:49  US      58.6       
30    1              M70OV    283 Dennis Kroskey           M      70  The Villages      FL    0:54:51.08 0:54:55.32 8:51  US      65.9       
31    1              M2029    235 Bradley Dorr             M      29  Winter Garden     FL    0:54:54.67 0:55:04.49 8:52  US      48.7       
32    2              F3039    234 Desiree Dinh             F      36  Clermont          FL    0:54:57.73 0:54:57.73 8:51  US      55.8       
33    8              M5059    245 Angel Flores             M      58  Clermont          FL    0:55:00.27 0:55:05.00 8:52  US      58.5       
34    9              M4049    213 Jonas Brugge             M      47  Sanford           FL    0:55:17.22 0:55:29.68 8:56  US      53.0       
35    5              M3039    331 Jonathan Shute           M      38  Summerfield       FL    0:55:19.12 0:55:36.98 8:58  US      49.4       
36    10             M4049    328 Chris Scheer             M      41  Winter Garden     FL    0:55:54.96 0:55:59.73 9:01  US      50.0       
37    1              F2029    275 Zoe Jaruszewski          F      20  Clermont          FL    0:56:51.82 0:56:53.53 9:10  US      53.3       
38    2              M2029    228 Garison Clemens          M      25  Orlando           FL    0:57:01.68 0:57:11.55 9:13  US      46.8       
39    3              M2029    297 Jose Morales             M      27  Oviedo            FL    0:57:04.79 0:57:14.53 9:13  US      46.8       
40    3              F3039    222 Meagan Carpenter         F      35  Winter Garden     FL    0:57:20.44 0:57:30.39 9:16  US      53.3       
41    1              F5059    280 Kerri Kitchen            F      57  Homosassa         FL    0:57:22.54 0:57:27.32 9:15  US      65.2       
42    2              F4049    302 Erin Nichols             F      43  Orlando           FL    0:57:30.90 0:57:48.51 9:19  US      55.4       
43    3              F4049    323 Carrie Roeder            F      45  Gotha             FL    0:57:49.80 0:57:54.53 9:20  US      56.1       
44    4              F3039    317 Rachel Ridgeway          F      36  Clermont          FL    0:57:54.72 0:58:04.46 9:21  US      52.9       
45    4              F4049    345 Shannon Vossberg         F      43  Umatilla          FL    0:58:27.93 0:58:37.71 9:27  US      54.5       
46    5              F4049    337 Lisa Stetin              F      47  Clermont          FL    0:58:46.15 0:59:00.93 9:30  US      56.3       
47    4              M2029    279 Ryan Kahn                M      29  Winter Park       FL    0:58:53.26 0:59:02.56 9:31  US      45.4       
48    11             M4049    252 Bisser Georgiev          M      47  Oakland           FL    0:59:04.58 0:59:19.53 9:33  US      49.6       
49    5              F3039    257 Cynthia Guerreiro        F      39  Orlando           FL    0:59:08.23 0:59:12.53 9:32  US      52.5       
50    2              F5059    292 Gina Mallory             F      58  Winter Garden     FL    0:59:24.87 0:59:29.63 9:35  US      63.7       
51    6              F4049    273 Stephanie Jackson        F      40  Davenport         FL    0:59:25.63 0:59:30.55 9:35  US      52.6       
52    7              F4049    221 Aimee Carlson            F      47  Lantana           FL    0:59:40.90 0:59:45.32 9:37  US      55.5       
53    9              M5059    312 Carlos Ramos             M      56  Orlando           FL    1:00:07.18 1:00:16.81 9:43  US      52.6       
54    12             M4049    230 Morgan Coolbeth          M      41  Lecanto           FL    1:00:11.35 1:00:32.06 9:45  US      46.4       
55    8              F4049    229 Claire Coolbeth          F      46  Lecanto           FL    1:00:20.57 1:00:39.83 9:46  US      54.3       
56    5              M2029    281 Nicholas Kosmela         M      29  Riverview         FL    1:00:31.74 1:00:43.70 9:47  US      44.1       
57    10             M5059    326 Gill Sanchez             M      54  Apopka            FL    1:00:38.18 1:00:44.57 9:47  US      51.3       
58    6              M3039    268 Xander Hoogerwerf        M      39  Winter Garden     FL    1:01:27.59 1:01:48.69 9:57  US      44.8       
59    10             F4049    267 Marieke Hoogerwerf       F      40  Winter Garden     FL    1:01:39.67 1:01:59.95 9:59  US      50.7       
60    9              F4049    339 Wendy Sullivan           F      48  Winter Garden     FL    1:01:50.08 1:01:56.74 9:59  US      54.1       
61    11             F4049    332 Rose Sirois              F      46  Ocoee             FL    1:01:56.31 1:02:06.01 10:00 US      52.9       
62    3              F5059    305 Michele Nunnelley        F      56  Windermere        FL    1:01:57.20 1:02:03.99 10:00 US      59.6       
63    12             F4049    244 Julia Finnigan           F      42  Kissimmee         FL    1:02:11.98 1:02:17.58 10:02 US      50.9       
64    7              M3039    202 Tarik Ajabroune          M      37  Leesburg          FL    1:02:27.39 1:02:50.07 10:07 US      43.6       
65    4              F5059    269 Linda Hopkins            F      58  Clermont          FL    1:02:28.90 1:02:35.47 10:05 US      60.6       
66    6              F3039    343 Amy Vazquez              F      35  Minneola          FL    1:02:56.69 1:03:03.03 10:09 US      48.5       
67    8              M3039    282 Chris Krepcho            M      37  Clermont          FL    1:03:02.46 1:03:12.33 10:11 US      43.1       
68    13             M4049    318 Steve Rippy              M      41  Leesburg          FL    1:03:12.15 1:03:30.58 10:14 US      44.2       
69    5              F5059    246 Amanda Furrow            F      57  Clermont          FL    1:03:25.84 1:03:38.77 10:15 US      58.9       
70    14             M4049    342 Jonatan Torres           M      40  Clermont          FL    1:03:26.40 1:03:36.04 10:15 US      43.7       
71    11             M5059    248 James Gallagher          M      52  Montverde         FL    1:03:37.93 1:03:43.33 10:16 US      48.0       
72    1              F6069    304 Darlene Nogle            F      61  Oviedo            FL    1:03:48.66 1:03:58.46 10:18 US      61.8       
73    7              F3039    301 Anne Nelson              F      31  Winter Garden     FL    1:03:50.06 1:03:59.88 10:18 US      47.5       
74    9              M3039    284 James Laughlin           M      35  Minneola          FL    1:03:53.98 1:04:03.25 10:19 US      42.2       
75    10             M3039    241 Ryan Entwistle           M      39  Groveland         FL    1:04:11.66 1:04:48.42 10:26 US      42.9       
76    8              F3039    240 Melissa Entwistle        F      39  Groveland         FL    1:04:12.00 1:04:48.71 10:26 US      48.4       
77    13             F4049    225 Carla Cervantes          F      43  Tampa             FL    1:04:13.11 1:04:27.58 10:23 US      49.6       
78    12             M5059    313 Rick Receveur            M      51  Tampa             FL    1:04:13.59 1:04:29.00 10:23 US      47.2       
79    3              M6069    288 Daniel Loiseau           M      63  Groveland         FL    1:05:04.22 1:05:18.79 10:31 US      51.8       
80    15             M4049    211 Andrew Brown             M      47  Windermere        FL    1:05:24.27 1:05:34.73 10:34 US      44.8       
81    14             F4049    216 Jody Buyas               F      44  Orlando           FL    1:06:22.17 1:06:33.30 10:43 US      48.4       
82    2              F2029    242 Julissa Escobar Ramos    F      23  Groveland         FL    1:06:31.35 1:06:41.02 10:44 US      45.6       
83    15             F4049    260 Patty Harrelson          F      49  Winter Garden     FL    1:06:55.30 1:07:50.01 10:55 US      50.6       
84    13             M5059    330 Jeff Schwenneker         M      54  Winter Garden     FL    1:06:58.20 1:07:52.54 10:56 US      46.4       
85    6              F5059    278 Kim Joiner               F      52  Lakeland          FL    1:08:12.95 1:08:17.84 11:00 US      51.5       
86    16             F4049    256 Susan Gromala            F      44  Orlando           FL    1:08:16.10 1:08:26.07 11:01 US      47.1       
87    3              F2029    247 Grace Gallagher          F      20  Montverde         FL    1:08:18.54 1:08:18.54 11:00 US      44.4       
88    9              F3039    310 Deandra Petkus           F      31  Orlando           FL    1:08:29.27 1:08:52.58 11:06 US      44.3       
89    17             F4049    277 Melanie Johnston         F      40  Winter Garden     FL    1:08:54.84 1:09:04.54 11:07 US      45.3       
90    18             F4049    271 Marysol Irizarry         F      49  Clermont          FL    1:09:06.58 1:09:22.98 11:10 US      49.0       
91    4              M6069    276 Curtis Johnson           M      60  Winter Garden     FL    1:09:26.12 1:09:49.83 11:15 US      47.2       
92    7              F5059    239 Beth Ensing              F      52  Crystal River     FL    1:09:30.24 1:09:40.52 11:13 US      50.5       
93    19             F4049    226 Elly Chamberlain         F      43  Orlando           FL    1:09:37.84 1:09:51.33 11:15 US      45.8       
94    11             M3039    262 Garrett Heiskell         M      31  Altamonte Springs FL    1:12:39.85 1:12:44.13 11:43 US      36.8       
95    12             F3039    354 Ivonne Martin            F      36  Clermont          FL    1:12:41.46 1:12:51.29 11:44 US      42.2       
96    11             F3039    227 Kate Clary               F      38  Deland            FL    1:12:42.56 1:12:47.34 11:43 US      42.5       
97    10             F3039    298 Krystal Morales          F      31  Longwood          FL    1:12:42.65 1:12:43.93 11:43 US      41.7       
98    8              F5059    219 Pamela Canavan           F      56  Clermont          FL    1:12:48.04 1:13:06.48 11:46 US      50.7       
99    14             M5059    249 Alexis Garcia            M      50  Clermont          FL    1:13:01.48 1:13:12.76 11:47 US      41.2       
100   20             F4049    215 Olivia Bueno             F      41  New York          NY    1:13:49.79 1:13:56.59 11:54 US      42.6       
101   1              F70OV    217 Judy Callan              F      70  Orlando           FL    1:13:57.49 1:14:08.59 11:56 US      60.8       
102   13             F3039    238 Rosemarie Echevarria     F      39  Clermont          FL    1:14:26.31 1:14:36.01 12:01 US      41.7       
103   21             F4049    341 Erika Thurston           F      42  Gotha             FL    1:14:51.69 1:14:58.09 12:04 US      42.3       
104   9              F5059    255 Diana Grass              F      50  Miami             FL    1:15:52.43 1:16:03.93 12:15 US      45.2       
105   2              F6069    327 Debra Savarese           F      65  Polk City         FL    1:15:57.42 1:16:14.41 12:17 US      54.9       
106   12             M3039    209 Alek Bouts               M      36  Leesburg          FL    1:18:25.68 1:18:50.60 12:42 US      34.5       
107   22             F4049    311 Amanda Post              F      40  Clermont          FL    1:18:47.95 1:19:02.41 12:44 US      39.6       
108   3              F6069    224 Cheryl Castelyn          F      64  Ocoee             FL    1:20:17.92 1:20:27.61 12:57 US      51.2       
109   10             F5059    319 Nita Robbins             F      54  Winter Garden     FL    1:20:19.43 1:20:25.85 12:57 US      44.8       
110   11             F5059    266 Karen Hoerig             F      58  The Villages      FL    1:20:23.42 1:20:47.88 13:01 US      47.1       
111   14             F3039    214 Amanda Buckle            F      34  Orlando           FL    1:20:36.09 1:20:45.97 13:00 US      37.8       
112   23             F4049    287 Meghan Loden             F      43  Clermont          FL    1:21:13.70 1:21:19.60 13:06 US      39.3       
113   24             F4049    233 Erika Delaney            F      48  Clermont          FL    1:21:25.27 1:21:48.85 13:10 US      41.1       
114   25             F4049    261 Veronica Hart            F      48  Miami             FL    1:21:51.51 1:22:02.60 13:13 US      40.9       
115   15             F3039    347 Charissa Ward            F      36  Leesburg          FL    1:22:20.15 1:22:44.60 13:19 US      37.2       
116   16             F3039    231 Perla Cooper             F      36  Palm Bay          FL    1:24:17.07 1:24:28.55 13:36 US      36.4       
117   12             F5059    208 Hallie Bodiford          F      52  Clermont          FL    1:24:25.64 1:24:38.92 13:38 US      41.6       
118   15             M5059    220 Jamie Carl               M      50  Winter Garden     FL    1:24:48.96 1:25:03.60 13:42 US      35.4       
119   26             F4049    350 Susanne White            F      49  Seffner           FL    1:25:16.24 1:25:35.35 13:47 US      39.7       
120   4              F6069    237 Tricia Dymond            F      69  Saint Cloud       FL    1:26:30.15 1:26:51.81 13:59 US      51.2       
121   13             M3039    210 Joshua Britt             M      39  Orlando           FL    1:27:57.91 1:28:28.81 14:15 US      31.3       
122   17             F3039    204 Susan Baxter             F      37  Orlando           FL    1:28:22.65 1:28:47.45 14:18 US      34.8       
123   27             F4049    253 Marilu Gonzales          F      48  Webster           FL    1:29:04.40 1:29:40.00 14:26 US      37.6       
124   6              M2029    296 Brandon Mihelich         M      29  Duncanville       TX    1:29:44.57 1:29:57.11 14:29 US      29.8       
125   4              F2029    205 Ashley Bible             F      29  Marble Falls      TX    1:29:44.81 1:29:56.11 14:29 US      33.8       
126   5              F2029    264 Nicole Heubusch          F      29  Riverview         FL    1:31:16.19 1:31:28.11 14:44 US      33.2       
127   28             F4049    349 Carol White              F      45  Clermont          FL    1:31:21.88 1:31:37.61 14:45 US      35.5       
128   5              F6069    294 Dory McConnell           F      66  Longwood          FL    1:31:52.32 1:32:11.59 14:51 US      46.0       
129   16             M4049    286 Scott Leiter             M      44  Clermont          FL    1:33:05.55 1:33:23.97 15:02 US      30.7       
130   6              F6069    315 Toni Richardson          F      68  Mascotte          FL    1:33:59.86 1:34:20.36 15:11 US      46.4       
131   18             F3039    285 Erin Leiter              F      37  Clermont          FL    1:34:00.13 1:34:18.37 15:11 US      32.7       
132   29             F4049    299 Hazel Morfe              F      47  Clermont          FL    1:34:00.34 1:34:19.43 15:11 US      35.2       
133   30             F4049    259 Cheryl Harman            F      47  Clermont          FL    1:34:01.36 1:34:20.45 15:11 US      35.2       
134   31             F4049    300 Ronni Nassar             F      41  Clermont          FL    1:36:26.30 1:36:40.76 15:34 US      32.6       
135   19             F3039    303 Abril Nix                F      31  Palm Bay          FL    1:44:49.87 1:45:24.58 16:58 US      28.9       
136   13             F5059    203 Elizabeth Ascencio-Mckay F      59  Orlando           FL    1:56:56.46 1:58:46.28 19:07 US      32.8       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.