Virtual Event - 3rd Annual Leprechaun's 5k, 10k, Challenge, and Kid's Fun Run Presented by 1Focus

Sat March 14, 2020 Tampa, FL 33614 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division  
                                                                            Time                Percentage           
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ========= 
1     760 Paul Rosell               M      Saint Charles      MO    US      0:48:03.3 7:45  38  56.8       M Overall 
2     724 Joanne Ryan               F      Morristown         NJ    US      0:53:11.7 8:35  54  67.5       F Overall 
3     761 Susan Leuthold            F      Odessa             FL    US      0:55:34.7 8:58  45  58.3       F 1-99    
4     721 Patrick McKeefery         M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:55:47.6 9:00  65  61.5       M 1-99    
5     743 Connor Dacey              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:56:35.3 9:08  23  47.1       M 1-99    
6     719 Jennifer Barley           F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:57:04.5 9:12  51  60.6       F 1-99    
7     745 Michael Reed              M      Tampa              FL    US      0:57:21.9 9:15  34  46.8       M 1-99    
8     718 Karen Sullivan            F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      0:58:28.1 9:26  54  61.4       F 1-99    
9     709 Eric Ardila               M      Palm Harbor        FL    US      0:58:36.8 9:27  57  54.3       M 1-99    
10    755 Emily compton             F      Tampa              FL    US      0:58:46.4 9:29  39  52.7       F 1-99    
11    736 Carrie Damaska            F      Tampa              FL    US      0:59:06.7 9:32  40  52.7       F 1-99    
12    704 Sara Parker               F      Sarasota           FL    US      0:59:54.5 9:40  33  50.7       F 1-99    
13    766 debi surrett              F      Indian Rocks Beach FL    US      1:00:34.7 9:46  58  62.4       F 1-99    
14    759 Keith Hall                M      New Britain        CT    US      1:01:58.7 10:00 62  53.8       M 1-99    
15    747 rakesh trivedi            M      Frederick          MD    US      1:02:53.8 10:09 46  46.1       M 1-99    
16    748 Traci Noble               F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:03:44.8 10:17 55  57.0       F 1-99    
17    708 Aurora Ardila             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:03:45.1 10:17 49  53.0       F 1-99    
18    741 Evangeline McGrath        F      Narragansett       RI    US      1:03:48.2 10:17 21  47.4       F 1-99    
19    738 Teresa Ryckman            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:05:32.0 10:34 47  50.4       F 1-99    
20    725 Laura Mulvey              F      Hudson             FL    US      1:05:38.8 10:35 31  46.1       F 1-99    
21    720 Carlos Morales            M      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:23.0 10:42 34  40.4       M 1-99    
22    737 Jessica Caton             F      Jacksonville       FL    US      1:06:27.6 10:43 33  45.7       F 1-99    
23    713 Jessica Strathman         F      Tampa              FL    US      1:06:58.0 10:48 30  45.2       F 1-99    
24    762 Tam Vo                    F      Valrico            FL    US      1:07:14.0 10:51 45  48.2       F 1-99    
25    752 Jeanne Keeney             F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:09:26.0 11:12 62  57.4       F 1-99    
26    710 Stefanie Hoedt            F      Lithia             FL    US      1:09:53.8 11:16 37  43.9       F 1-99    
27    716 Jami Yost                 F      Bartow             FL    US      1:10:02.9 11:18 51  49.4       F 1-99    
28    717 Jolene Ahlschwede         F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:10:03.0 11:18 64  58.5       F 1-99    
29    707 Megan Odonnell            F      Lithia             FL    US      1:10:30.4 11:22 38  43.7       F 1-99    
30    715 Brooke Fritzler           F      Dover              FL    US      1:12:19.9 11:40 15  44.3       F 1-99    
31    733 Lisa Santelli             F      Tampa              FL    US      1:12:32.9 11:42 42  43.5       F 1-99    
32    714 Romona Linton             F      Brandon            FL    US      1:15:06.5 12:07 57  49.7       F 1-99    
33    754 Lauren Montoya            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:15:09.3 12:07 26  40.3       F 1-99    
34    744 Lauren Dungy              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:15:23.7 12:10 51  45.9       F 1-99    
35    734 Claire Shawhan            F      Riverview          FL    US      1:16:23.3 12:19 40  40.8       F 1-99    
36    735 Valerie Cunha             F      Riverview          FL    US      1:16:23.5 12:19 34  39.8       F 1-99    
37    740 Jennifer Brown            F      Plant City         FL    US      1:20:01.9 12:55 40  38.9       F 1-99    
38    742 Bob Killelea              M      Orland Park        IL    US      1:21:33.6 13:09 63  41.3       M 1-99    
39    750 Cathy Ordiway             F      Palm Harbor        FL    US      1:27:49.4 14:10 59  43.6       F 1-99    
40    730 Allison Boening           F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:30:11.0 14:33 29  33.6       F 1-99    
41    765 Ryan Bontrager            M      Plant City         FL    US      1:32:56.8 14:59 41  30.0       M 1-99    
42    764 Danielle Kapanowski       F      Plant City         FL    US      1:32:57.0 15:00 37  33.0       F 1-99    
43    722 Kelly Webb                F      Plant City         FL    US      1:35:42.9 15:26 49  35.3       F 1-99    
44    751 Christy Bittner           F      Plant City         FL    US      1:36:18.7 15:32 50  35.5       F 1-99    
45    756 jennifer chandler-bradley F      Tampa              FL    US      1:36:59.9 15:39 43  32.8       F 1-99    
46    758 Terri Wright              F      Tampa              FL    US      1:37:00.9 15:39 49  34.8       F 1-99    
      727 Renee Swab                F      New Port Richey    FL    US                      27                       
      763 Urvashi Patel             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US                      43                       
      726 Ryan Rozak                M      New Port Richey    FL    US                      26                       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul Rosell 760 38  1       M      Saint Charles MO US 48:03.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joanne Ryan 724 54  2       F      Morristown NJ US 53:11.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.