Virtual Event - 3rd Annual Leprechaun's 5k, 10k, Challenge, and Kid's Fun Run Presented by 1Focus

Sat March 14, 2020 Tampa, FL 33614 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division  
                                                                      Time                Percentage           
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ========= 
1     864 Monier Chediac        M      Beaverbank       NS    CA      0:59:49.4 6:26  37  69.2       M Overall 
2     866 Kelia Lewis           F      Mills River      NC    US      1:08:58.1 7:25  39  68.3       F Overall 
3     897 Anthony Borowski      M      Tampa            FL    US      1:11:15.3 7:40  43  60.5       M 1-99    
4     853 Felix Torres          M      Riverview        FL    US      1:11:57.9 7:44  37  57.6       M 1-99    
5     862 Steve Griffin         M      South Hadley     MA    US      1:15:54.9 8:10  47  58.7       M 1-99    
6     876 Ramona Ingram         F      Dade City        FL    US      1:18:47.7 8:28  29  58.1       F 1-99    
7     890 Tuan Le               M      Tampa            FL    US      1:24:26.3 9:05  39  49.6       M 1-99    
8     882 Nicolette Fleming     F      Bradford         ON    CA      1:24:46.5 9:07  34  54.4       F 1-99    
9     851 Melissa Sheck         F      Tampa            FL    US      1:25:29.3 9:12  30  53.6       F 1-99    
10    892 Jennifer Wronka       F      Tampa            FL    US      1:27:54.3 9:27  29  52.1       F 1-99    
11    880 Mike Trott            M      Joppa            MD    US      1:28:26.2 9:31  64  58.7       M 1-99    
12    884 Christy Karabetian    F      Tampa            FL    US      1:29:41.5 9:39  34  51.4       F 1-99    
13    858 Brittany Love         F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:30:07.6 9:41  29  50.8       F 1-99    
14    854 Janet Nelson          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:30:24.7 9:43  56  62.1       F 1-99    
15    898 Christine Gordian     F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      1:33:54.6 10:06 34  49.1       F 1-99    
16    863 Randall Meck          M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      1:34:40.7 10:11 51  48.7       M 1-99    
17    859 Erika Boland          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:36:02.8 10:20 35  48.2       F 1-99    
18    886 Enolia Morrick        F      Tampa            FL    US      1:36:32.2 10:23 55  57.4       F 1-99    
19    896 CLIFTON WILLIAMS      M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      1:39:09.0 10:40 43  43.5       M 1-99    
20    852 Courtney Mills        F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      1:40:57.2 10:51 33  45.6       F 1-99    
21    894 Abigail Billups       F      Chicago          IL    US      1:42:27.8 11:01 27  44.7       F 1-99    
22    856 Colin Burke           M      Crystal River    FL    US      1:43:31.6 11:08 63  49.7       M 1-99    
23    857 kim burke             F      Crystal River    FL    US      1:43:31.9 11:08 35  44.7       F 1-99    
24    887 Jasmine Troche        F      Kissimmee        FL    US      1:45:32.3 11:21 28  43.4       F 1-99    
25    855 Yvette Eudy           F      Gibsonton        FL    US      1:45:50.3 11:23 51  49.8       F 1-99    
26    861 Wanda Vargas          F      Tampa            FL    US      1:46:02.5 11:24 38  44.2       F 1-99    
27    868 Jeannine Hampton      F      Norwich          CT    US      1:46:24.4 11:26 63  58.0       F 1-99    
28    865 Allison Schaefer      F      Fort Myers       FL    US      1:49:47.2 11:48 30  41.7       F 1-99    
29    881 Katrina Lusco         F      Riverview        FL    US      1:52:50.1 12:08 37  41.3       F 1-99    
30    874 Miriam Francis-Norkus F      Lakeland         FL    US      1:54:33.1 12:19 31  40.0       F 1-99    
31    889 Ashley Leger          F      Brooksville      FL    US      1:55:03.6 12:22 27  39.8       F 1-99    
32    860 Lindsay Perkins       F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      1:57:55.3 12:41 36  39.4       F 1-99    
33    888 Jennie Wynn           F      Orlando          FL    US      1:58:36.8 12:45 24  38.6       F 1-99    
34    867 Megan Grinnen         F      Brandon          FL    US      2:00:34.0 12:58 26  38.0       F 1-99    
35    885 Laurie Laamanen       F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      2:05:13.6 13:28 58  46.0       F 1-99    
      879 Marleigh Vargas       F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US                      14                       
      878 Katie Vargas          F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US                      48                       


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Monier Chediac 864 37  1       M      Beaverbank NS CA 59:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kelia Lewis 866 39  2       F      Mills River NC US 1:08:58.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.