Results For
Chuck Wagon 5K Run/Walk

Titusville, FL 32796
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name          
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                 
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ================== 
1     580 Lee Kolias          M      Viera           FL    US      0:19:09.9 0:19:09.9 6:11  25  67.5       1        M Open                       
2     441 Evin Grunenfelder   M      Titusville      FL    US      0:20:28.1 0:20:28.1 6:36  15  65.6       2        M Open    War Eagles         
3     589 Jackson Bailey      M      Titusville      FL    US      0:20:29.7 0:20:29.7 6:37  15  65.5       3        M Open                       
4     560 Trevor Branam       M      Cocoa           FL    US      0:21:54.0 0:21:54.0 7:04  51  67.6       1        M Masters Joyful Joggers     
5     572 Emmy Kratzberg      F      Titusville      FL    US      0:22:26.8 0:22:26.8 7:14  22  65.5       1        F Open                       
6     500 Jeremy Hermanson    M      Titusville      FL    US      0:23:00.1 0:23:00.1 7:25  32  56.7       1        M 30-34                      
7     568 Michael Tuttle      M      Titusville      FL    US      0:23:41.4 0:23:41.4 7:39  62  68.3       1        M Grandma                    
8     446 Frank Walters       M      Melbourne       FL    US      0:24:19.3 0:24:19.3 7:51  53  61.9       1        M 50-54                      
9     575 Woody Woodworth     M      Chittenango     NY    US      0:25:28.0 0:25:28.0 8:13  65  65.2       1        M Senior                     
10    428 Christopher Borrero M      Mims            FL    US      0:25:50.8 0:25:50.8 8:20  40  52.9       1        M 40-44                      
11    422 B. Holman           M      Melbourne       FL    US      0:26:02.7 0:26:02.7 8:24  9   62.3       1        M 9-11    Team Chelsey       
12    432 Dawn Paquette       F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:26:15.0 0:26:15.0 8:28  41  57.9       2        F Open                       
13    512 Lori Ulrich         F      Cocoa Beach     FL    US      0:26:18.7 0:26:18.7 8:29  52  64.1       3        F Open                       
14    570 Marc Lamb           M      Titusville      FL    US      0:26:27.0 0:26:27.0 8:32  60  60.2       1        M 55-59                      
15    540 Mary Post           F      Fremont         OH    US      0:26:33.1 0:26:33.1 8:34  61  70.7       1        F Masters                    
16    588 Frank Kapk          M                                    0:26:42.7 0:26:42.7 8:37  51  55.5       2        M 50-54                      
17    443 George Oswald       M      Cocoa Beach     FL    US      0:27:10.8 0:27:10.8 8:46  68  62.7       1        M 65-69                      
18    578 Thomas Stokes       M      Melbourne       FL    US      0:27:26.5 0:27:26.5 8:51  70  63.5       1        M 70-74                      
19    579 Debra Stokes        F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:27:48.9 0:27:48.9 8:58  63  69.2       1        F Grandma                    
20    561 Troy Dittmer        M      Cocoa           FL    US      0:28:12.9 0:28:12.9 9:06  56  54.6       2        M 55-59   Dittmer            
21    509 Lauren Holman       F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:28:27.4 0:28:27.4 9:11  40  53.1       1        F 40-44   Team Chelsey       
22    412 Adam Pittman        M      Titusville      FL    US      0:28:41.6 0:28:41.6 9:15  27  45.1       1        M 25-29                      
23    426 Charley Hoce        M      West Manchester OH    US      0:29:22.8 0:29:22.8 9:29  60  54.2       1        M 60-64                      
24    563 W. Gleason          M      Titusville      FL    US      0:29:25.7 0:29:25.7 9:30  12  49.0       1        M 12-14   The Gleason's      
25    444 Guy Chabot          M      Pueblo          CO    US      0:29:35.5 0:29:35.5 9:33  58  52.9       3        M 55-59                      
26    417 Anna Hoang-Lok      F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:29:51.4 0:29:51.4 9:38  32  49.3       1        F 30-34   Team Chelsey       
27    416 Angela Leeds        F      Titusville      FL    US      0:29:55.3 0:29:55.3 9:39  49  54.5       1        F 45-49                      
28    513 William Bradshaw    F      Titusville      FL    US      0:30:47.1 0:30:47.1 9:56  49  53.0       1        F 50-54   The Gleason's      
29    574 Meagan Marasco      F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:31:37.3 0:31:37.3 10:12 29  46.5       1        F 25-29                      
30    420 Bob Gailey          M      Gainesville     FL    US      0:31:52.9 0:31:52.9 10:17 60  49.9       2        M 60-64                      
31    413 Allison Stauffer    F      Titusville      FL    US      0:32:07.9 0:32:07.9 10:22 45  48.8       2        F 45-49                      
32    423 Bruce Snyder        M      Cocoa           FL    US      0:32:28.8 0:32:28.8 10:29 71  54.3       2        M 70-74                      
33    567 Brenda Nelson       F      Cape Canaveral  FL    US      0:32:30.3 0:32:30.3 10:29 59  56.3       1        F 55-59                      
34    498 Jason Williams      M      Titusville      FL    US      0:33:10.8 0:33:10.8 10:42 45  42.7       1        M 45-49   Crazy 88           
35    415 Angela Gleason      F      Titusville      FL    US      0:34:27.9 0:34:27.9 11:07 44  45.1       2        F 40-44   The Gleason's      
36    438 Dolly Osterhout     F      Schenectady     NY    US      0:34:48.2 0:34:48.2 11:14 66  57.5       1        F Senior                     
37    542 Maryann Infusino    F      Cocoa Beach     FL    US      0:34:48.9 0:34:48.9 11:14 61  53.9       1        F 60-64                      
38    510 Lauri Thompson      F      Indialantic     FL    US      0:35:03.5 0:35:03.5 11:19 36  42.4       1        F 35-39                      
39    571 Kathy Van Metter    F      Cocoa Beach     FL    US      0:36:08.3 0:36:08.3 11:39 61  51.9       2        F 60-64                      
40    517 Marion Oswald       F      Cocoa Beach     FL    US      0:36:11.2 0:36:11.2 11:40 62  52.5       3        F 60-64                      
41    553 Robin Collins       F      Cocoa Beach     FL    US      0:36:16.4 0:36:16.4 11:42 52  46.5       2        F 50-54                      
42    414 Amanda Fuentes      F      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:36:55.5 0:36:55.5 11:55 35  40.1       2        F 35-39                      
43    442 Faye Blair          F      Titusville      FL    US      0:36:57.4 0:36:57.4 11:55 46  42.8       3        F 45-49                      
44    545 Misty Merchant      F      MimsMims        FL    US      0:36:57.8 0:36:57.8 11:55 41  41.1       3        F 40-44                      
45    585 J. Gerena           M      Malabar         FL    US      0:37:56.7 0:37:56.7 12:14 12  38.0       2        M 12-14   Team Chelsey       
46    584 D. Gerena           M      Malabar         FL    US      0:38:10.5 0:38:10.5 12:19 10  40.6       2        M 9-11    Team Chelsey       
47    583 Jaime Gerena        M      Malabar         FL    US      0:38:13.6 0:38:13.6 12:20 42  36.2       2        M 40-44   Team Chelsey       
48    562 William Gleason     M      Titusville      FL    US      0:39:00.3 0:39:00.3 12:35 44  36.0       3        M 40-44   The Gleason's      
49    576 Debra Ocker         F      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:39:19.0 0:39:19.0 12:41 58  46.0       2        F 55-59                      
50    514 Lucy Hamelers       F      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:39:51.0 0:39:51.0 12:51 60  46.5       4        F 60-64   Team Chelsey       
51    516 Maribeth Van Gorden F      Titusville      FL    US      0:40:41.5 0:40:41.5 13:08 70  52.0       1        F 70-74                      
52    427 Chris Ulrich        M      Cocoa Beach     FL    US      0:40:54.1 0:40:54.1 13:12 55  37.4       4        M 55-59                      
53    421 Bob Arnold          M      Titusville      FL    US      0:43:47.3 0:43:47.3 14:08 69  39.3       2        M 65-69                      
54    549 Peter M. Winkler    M      Franklin        PA    US      0:44:02.0 0:44:02.0 14:12 67  38.4       3        M 65-69                      
55    548 Peter J Winkler     M      Titusville      FL    US      0:44:02.7 0:44:02.7 14:12 24  29.4       1        M 20-24                      
56    434 debbie queen        F      Mims            FL    US      0:46:21.2 0:46:21.2 14:57 67  43.8       1        F 65-69                      
57    419 Ashley Passareth    F      Titusville      FL    US      0:47:06.4 0:47:06.4 15:12 30  31.2       2        F 30-34   Parrish Healthcare 
58    431 David Boland        M      Mims            FL    US      0:49:23.3 0:49:23.3 15:56 37  27.1       1        M 35-39                      
59    581 Joel Parish         M      Cocoa           FL    US      0:49:23.6 0:49:23.6 15:56 13  28.4       3        M 12-14                      
60    541 Maryann Tomasik     F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:50:08.1 0:50:08.1 16:10 70  42.2       2        F 70-74                      
61    445 Ingrid Breithaupt   F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:50:36.1 0:50:36.1 16:19 38  29.6       3        F 35-39   Crazy 88           
62    586 Bridget Breithaupt  F                                    0:50:37.8 0:50:37.8 16:20 18  29.2       1        F 15-19                      
63    587 John Breithaupt     M                                    0:50:41.5 0:50:41.5 16:21 58  30.9       5        M 55-59                      
64    433 Dawn Hamilton       F      Titusville      FL    US      0:51:16.9 0:51:16.9 16:33 50  32.2       3        F 50-54   Parrish Healthcare 
65    306 Aaron Hamilton      M      Titusville      FL    US      0:51:19.1 0:51:19.1 16:33 57  30.3       6        M 55-59   Parrish Healthcare 
66    547 Pat Brader          F      Cape Canaveral  FL    US      0:51:36.2 0:51:36.2 16:39 69  40.4       2        F 65-69                      
67    582 Rachel Gerena       F      Malabar         FL    US      0:52:46.3 0:52:46.3 17:01 34  28.0       3        F 30-34   Team Chelsey       
68    551 Rasha Alobaydi      F      Rockledge       FL    US      0:52:46.7 0:52:46.7 17:02 32  27.9       4        F 30-34   Team Chelsey       
69    543 Michelle DeBerry    F      Titusville      FL    US      0:52:58.2 0:52:58.2 17:05 39  28.4       4        F 35-39   Parrish Healthcare 
70    564 Z. Hoyle            F      Titusville      FL    US      0:52:59.2 0:52:59.2 17:06 4              1        F 1- 8    Parrish Healthcare 
71    591 Tony Richard        M                                    0:53:43.9 0:53:43.9 17:20 51  27.6       3        M 50-54                      
72    552 Robin Fore                 Titusville      FL    US      0:54:15.2 0:54:15.2 17:30 60             3        M 60-64   Parrish Healthcare 
73    558 Tara Griffis        F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:54:47.5 0:54:47.5 17:40 45  28.6       4        F 45-49   Dittmer            
74    506 Julita Gaugler      F      Titusville      FL    US      0:55:09.8 0:55:09.8 17:48 62  34.4       5        F 60-64                      
75    425 Carol Cowgirl       F      Titusville      FL    US      0:55:12.2 0:55:12.2 17:48 71  38.8       3        F 70-74                      
76    503 Joanne Papierski    F      Titusville      FL    US      0:55:13.3 0:55:13.3 17:49 73  40.0       4        F 70-74                      
77    435 Debbie Gaugler      F      Titusville      FL    US      0:55:15.7 0:55:15.7 17:50 38  27.1       5        F 35-39                      
78    590 Sharon Smith        F      Titusville      FL    US      0:55:17.8 0:55:17.8 17:50 55  31.6       3        F 55-59                      
79    511 LInda Wicker        F      Cocoa           FL    US      1:09:48.1 1:09:48.1 22:31 53  24.4       4        F 50-54   Team Chelsey       
80    554 Sandy Hartman       F      Titusville      FL    US      1:09:48.7 1:09:48.7 22:31 84  38.8       1        F 80-99                      
81    544 Michelle Lucas      F      Cocoa           FL    US      1:17:20.3 1:17:20.3 24:57 47  20.6       5        F 45-49   Crazy 88           
82    559 Terry Fiedler       F      Cocoa           FL    US      1:17:23.0 1:17:23.0 24:58 71  27.7       5        F 70-74   Crazy 88           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lee Kolias        580 25  1       M      Viera FL US      19:09.9 
2     Evin Grunenfelder 441 15  2       M      Titusville FL US 20:28.1 
3     Jackson Bailey    589 15  3       M      Titusville FL US 20:29.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Emmy Kratzberg 572 22  5       F      Titusville FL US  22:26.8 
2     Dawn Paquette  432 41  12      F      Cocoa FL US       26:15.0 
3     Lori Ulrich    512 52  13      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 26:18.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Trevor Branam 560 51  4       M      Cocoa FL US 21:54 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mary Post 540 61  15      F      Fremont OH US 26:33.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Tuttle 568 62  7       M      Titusville FL US 23:41.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Debra Stokes 579 63  19      F      Melbourne FL US 27:48.9 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Woody Woodworth 575 65  9       M      Chittenango NY US 25:28 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dolly Osterhout 438 66  36      F      Schenectady NY US 34:48.2 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Holman 422 9   11      M      Melbourne FL US 26:02.7 
2     D. Gerena 584 10  46      M      Malabar FL US   38:10.5 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     W. Gleason  563 12  24      M      Titusville FL US 29:25.7 
2     J. Gerena   585 12  45      M      Malabar FL US    37:56.7 
3     Joel Parish 581 13  59      M      Cocoa FL US      49:23.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peter J Winkler 548 24  55      M      Titusville FL US 44:02.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Pittman 412 27  22      M      Titusville FL US 28:41.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeremy Hermanson 500 32  6       M      Titusville FL US 23:00.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     David Boland 431 37  58      M      Mims FL US 49:23.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christopher Borrero 428 40  10      M      Mims FL US       25:50.8 
2     Jaime Gerena        583 42  47      M      Malabar FL US    38:13.6 
3     William Gleason     562 44  48      M      Titusville FL US 39:00.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Williams 498 45  34      M      Titusville FL US 33:10.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Frank Walters 446 53  8       M      Melbourne FL US 24:19.3 
2     Frank Kapk    588 51  16      M                      26:42.7 
3     Tony Richard  591 51  71      M                      53:43.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marc Lamb    570 60  14      M      Titusville FL US 26:27.0 
2     Troy Dittmer 561 56  20      M      Cocoa FL US      28:12.9 
3     Guy Chabot   444 58  25      M      Pueblo CO US     29:35.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Charley Hoce 426 60  23      M      West Manchester OH US 29:22.8 
2     Bob Gailey   420 60  30      M      Gainesville FL US     31:52.9 
3     Robin Fore   552 60  72             Titusville FL US      54:15.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     George Oswald    443 68  17      M      Cocoa Beach FL US 27:10.8 
2     Bob Arnold       421 69  53      M      Titusville FL US  43:47.3 
3     Peter M. Winkler 549 67  54      M      Franklin PA US    44:02.0 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Stokes 578 70  18      M      Melbourne FL US 27:26.5 
2     Bruce Snyder  423 71  32      M      Cocoa FL US     32:28.8 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Z. Hoyle 564 4   70      F      Titusville FL US 52:59.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bridget Breithaupt 586 18  62      F               50:37.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meagan Marasco 574 29  29      F      Melbourne FL US 31:37.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anna Hoang-Lok   417 32  26      F      Melbourne FL US  29:51.4 
2     Ashley Passareth 419 30  57      F      Titusville FL US 47:06.4 
3     Rachel Gerena    582 34  67      F      Malabar FL US    52:46.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lauri Thompson    510 36  38      F      Indialantic FL US    35:03.5 
2     Amanda Fuentes    414 35  42      F      Merritt Island FL US 36:55.5 
3     Ingrid Breithaupt 445 38  61      F      Cocoa FL US          50:36.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lauren Holman  509 40  21      F      Melbourne FL US  28:27.4 
2     Angela Gleason 415 44  35      F      Titusville FL US 34:27.9 
3     Misty Merchant 545 41  44      F      MimsMims FL US   36:57.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Angela Leeds     416 49  27      F      Titusville FL US 29:55.3 
2     Allison Stauffer 413 45  31      F      Titusville FL US 32:07.9 
3     Faye Blair       442 46  43      F      Titusville FL US 36:57.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Bradshaw 513 49  28      F      Titusville FL US  30:47.1 
2     Robin Collins    553 52  41      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 36:16.4 
3     Dawn Hamilton    433 50  64      F      Titusville FL US  51:16.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Brenda Nelson 567 59  33      F      Cape Canaveral FL US 32:30.3 
2     Debra Ocker   576 58  49      F      Merritt Island FL US 39:19.0 
3     Sharon Smith  590 55  78      F      Titusville FL US     55:17.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maryann Infusino 542 61  37      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 34:48.9 
2     Kathy Van Metter 571 61  39      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 36:08.3 
3     Marion Oswald    517 62  40      F      Cocoa Beach FL US 36:11.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     debbie queen 434 67  56      F      Mims FL US           46:21.2 
2     Pat Brader   547 69  66      F      Cape Canaveral FL US 51:36.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maribeth Van Gorden 516 70  51      F      Titusville FL US 40:41.5 
2     Maryann Tomasik     541 70  60      F      Cocoa FL US      50:08.1 
3     Carol Cowgirl       425 71  75      F      Titusville FL US 55:12.2 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sandy Hartman 554 84  80      F      Titusville FL US 1:09:48.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.