Results For
Chuck Wagon 5K Run/Walk

Titusville, FL 32796
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE BIB  Name                    CITY            STATE GENDER AGE CHIP TIME Pace  Country Clock Age        Division Division 
                                                                                            Time  Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================= =============== ===== ====== === ========= ===== ======= ===== ========== ======== ======== 
1     2181 Lee Kolias              West Melbourne  FL    M      26  0:18:43.3 6:02  US            68.6                         
2     2151 Gregory Wostrel         Titusville      FL    M      59  0:19:51.5 6:24  US            79.2                         
3     2077 Josh Ebert              Deland          FL    M      47  0:20:41.9 6:40  US            68.9                         
4     2178 Doug Nichols            Melbourne       FL    M      57  0:20:50.1 6:43  US            74.2                         
5     2169 John Hustoles           Titusville      FL    M      36  0:20:56.5 6:45  US            62.8                         
6     2144 Randy Barry             Port Orange     FL    M      59  0:22:03.9 7:07  US            71.3                         
7     2082 Mason Mckenzie          Daytona Beach   FL    M      29  0:22:15.2 7:10  US            57.7                         
8     2156 Danielle Hustoles       Titusville      FL    F      42  0:22:44.3 7:20  US            67.4                         
9     2138 Brittany Streufert      Viera           FL    F      48  0:22:45.6 7:20  US            70.9                         
10    2107 Tim Lawry               Malabar         FL    M      58  0:22:52.1 7:22  US            68.2                         
11    2168 Janet Canfield          Titusville      FL    F      60  0:23:35.2 7:36  US            78.4                         
12    2153 Trevor Branam           Cocoa           FL    M      52  0:24:11.7 7:48  US            61.4                         
13    2066 Jennifer Cook           Titusville      FL    F      45  0:24:24.5 7:52  US            64.3                         
14    2087 Paula Maquieira         Titusville      FL    F      44  0:24:37.5 7:56  US            63.1                         
15    2085 Kathy Simonsen          Titusville      FL    F      53  0:24:43.4 7:58  US            69.0                         
16    2137 Eric Burnie             Palm Bay        FL    M      31  0:24:55.1 8:02  US            51.6                         
17    2143 Carol Ball              Merritt Island  FL    F      64  0:25:15.3 8:08  US            77.0                         
18    2187 Ed Keith                Sammamish       WA    M      52  0:25:40.9 8:16  US            57.8                         
19    2146 Greg Griffin            Cocoa Beach     FL    M      63  0:25:54.7 8:21  US            62.9                         
20    2105 Geovanni Roma           Orlando         FL    M      50  0:26:07.2 8:25  US            56.0                         
21    2094 B. Holman               Melbourne       FL    M      10  0:26:22.3 8:30  US            58.3                         
22    2186 Jordan Bennard          Rockledge       FL    M      17  0:26:35.9 8:34  US            48.7                         
23    2112 Sierra Tillett          Winter Park     FL    F      26  0:26:38.2 8:35  US            55.3                         
24    2115 Marc Lamb               Titusville      FL    M      60  0:26:53.7 8:40  US            59.0                         
25    2118 Christine Kennedy       Mims            FL    F      55  0:27:01.8 8:42  US            64.5                         
26    2157 Barbara Hawk            Titusville      FL    F      44  0:27:05.2 8:44  US            57.4                         
27    2076 Heidi Mckaige           Titusville      FL    F      45  0:27:20.9 8:49  US            57.3                         
28    2152 Georgia Wostrel         Titusville      FL    F      58  0:27:24.9 8:50  US            65.8                         
29    2127 Scott Richardson        Hillsborough    NJ    M      50  0:27:36.3 8:54  US            52.9                         
30    2148 Aaron Diaz              Longwood        FL    M      46  0:27:38.0 8:54  US            51.2                         
31    2183 B. Montoya              Cocoa           FL    M      11  0:27:49.1 8:58  US            53.1                         
32    2070 Michael Starnes         Merritt Island  FL    M      40  0:29:07.5 9:23  US            46.5                         
33    2096 Scott Holman            Melbourne       FL    M      41  0:29:14.9 9:25  US            46.6                         
34    2083 Cody Holland            Daytona Beach   FL    M      30  0:29:16.4 9:26  US            43.9                         
35    2111 Scott Osborne           Satellite Beach FL    M      55  0:29:39.9 9:33  US            51.3                         
36    2166 R. Dufrene              Cocoa           FL    M      11  0:30:09.6 9:43  US            49.0                         
37    2072 Carrie Solomon          Titusville      FL    F      48  0:30:14.9 9:45  US            53.3                         
38    2134 Chris Riffle            Rockledge       FL    M      48  0:30:21.8 9:47  US            47.4                         
39    2159 Shawna Mills            Titusville      FL    F      43  0:30:26.6 9:48  US            50.7                         
40    2155 Paul Milks              Titusville      FL    M      55  0:30:28.3 9:49  US            49.9                         
41    2162 Fernando Ho             Titusville      FL    M      29  0:30:46.2 9:55  US            41.8                         
42    2092 Kenneth Charles         Cocoa Beach     FL    M      65  0:30:47.1 9:55  US            53.9                         
43    2079 Souad Field             Cocoa           FL    F      38  0:30:53.4 9:57  US            48.5                         
44    2185 Alexis Mills            Titusville      FL    F      16  0:30:58.8 9:59  US            49.1                         
45    2071 Heather Barnhill        Merritt Island  FL    F      45  0:31:14.5 10:04 US            50.2                         
46    2069 Mike Lenski             Minooka         IL    M      46  0:31:33.5 10:10 US            44.8                         
47    2189 Constantine Daniel      Cocoa           FL    M      68  0:31:37.4 10:11 US            53.9                         
48    2140 Richard Mckee           Merritt Island  FL    M      51  0:31:53.4 10:16 US            46.2                         
49    2110 Jessica Herbert         Satellite Beach FL    F      41  0:32:04.3 10:20 US            47.4                         
50    2047 Angela Leeds            Titusville      FL    F      50  0:32:09.2 10:21 US            51.3                         
51    2088 Brenda Nelson           Cape Canaveral  FL    F      60  0:32:51.3 10:35 US            56.3                         
52    2192 Joelyz Linkous          Ketchikan       AK    F      27  0:33:07.0 10:40 US            44.5                         
53    2133 Aiko Riffle             Rockledge       FL    F      45  0:33:09.5 10:41 US            47.3                         
54    2158 Dustin Cammack          Titusville      FL    M      44  0:33:30.2 10:47 US            41.6                         
55    2067 Tom Cook                Titusville      FL    M      45  0:33:46.3 10:53 US            41.6                         
56    2073 Liberty Solomon         Titusville      FL    F      16  0:33:48.9 10:54 US            45.0                         
57    2139 Lori Rogers             Merritt Island  FL    F      51  0:33:49.5 10:54 US            49.3                         
58    2128 Tatyana Golbin          Plainsboro      NJ    F      47  0:33:56.6 10:56 US            47.0                         
59    2190 John Springer           Titusville      FL    M      25  0:34:16.2 11:02 US            37.5                         
60    2176 Benjamin Schricker      Titusville      FL    M      24  0:34:16.8 11:02 US            37.5                         
61    2164 Rachel Ostrander        Titusville      FL    F      29  0:34:42.3 11:11 US            42.5                         
62    2172 Sean Stauffer           Titusville      FL    M      46  0:34:56.1 11:15 US            40.5                         
63    2090 Dolly Osterhout         Schenectady     NY    F      67  0:35:48.1 11:32 US            56.5                         
63    2078 Debbie Queen            Mims            FL    F      68  0:35:07.9 11:19 US            58.4                         
64    2147 Sara Griffin            Cocoa Beach     FL    F      62  0:35:56.0 11:34 US            52.7                         
65    2167 O. Parreault            Cocoa           FL    M      12  0:36:19.3 11:42 US            39.3                         
66    2184 Brittney Abernathy      Cocoa           FL    F      37  0:36:27.4 11:45 US            41.0                         
67    2086 Heather Balser          Melbourne       FL    F      45  0:36:31.3 11:46 US            42.9                         
68    2163 Joseph Balser           Melbourne       FL    M      48  0:36:32.2 11:46 US            39.4                         
69    2068 Olivia Starnes          Minooka         IL    F      45  0:37:39.4 12:08 US            41.6                         
70    2104 James Gerena            Malabar         FL    M      13  0:37:55.8 12:13 US            36.6                         
71    2084 Allison Stauffer        Titusville      FL    F      46  0:38:05.1 12:16 US            41.5                         
72    2091 Maryann Infusino        Cocoa Beach     FL    F      62  0:38:16.4 12:20 US            49.5                         
73    2131 Catriona Mcdonald       Cocoa           FL    F      14  0:38:23.2 12:22 US            41.0                         
74    2132 Lawrence Mcdonald       Cocoa           FL    M      44  0:38:24.4 12:22 US            36.3                         
75    2106 Gemma Roma              Orlando         FL    F      55  0:38:30.5 12:24 US            45.3                         
76    2075 Heidi Tillett           Merritt Island  FL    F      56  0:38:31.1 12:24 US            45.8                         
77    2177 Tonya Thomas            Titusville      FL    F      49  0:38:39.0 12:27 US            42.2                         
78    2161 Cheyenne Thomas         Titusville      FL    F      31  0:38:39.5 12:27 US            38.1                         
79    2191 Mindy Linkous           Titusville      FL    F      47  0:39:11.6 12:37 US            40.7                         
80    2165 Pam Dufrene             Cocoa           FL    F      59  0:40:32.2 13:03 US            45.1                         
81    2142 Nicholas Gagliardo      Palm Bay        FL    M      30  0:40:56.4 13:11 US            31.4                         
82    2103 D. Gerena               Malabar         FL    M      11  0:41:01.9 13:13 US            36.0                         
83    2099 Anna Hoang-Lok          Melbourne       FL    F      33  0:41:20.4 13:19 US            35.7                         
84    2175 Adeline Schricker       Titusville      FL    F      24  0:41:25.4 13:20 US            35.6                         
85    2089 Becky Martin            Titusville      FL    F      57  0:41:49.5 13:28 US            42.7                         
86    2095 L. Holman               Melbourne       FL    F      8   0:42:35.1 13:43 US                                         
87    2093 Lauren Holman           Melbourne       FL    F      41  0:42:35.2 13:43 US            35.7                         
88    2074 Shelby Goodwin          Yulee           FL    F      27  0:43:10.8 13:54 US            34.1                         
89    2117 Paulwalter Alvord       Edgewater       FL    M      77  0:43:20.2 13:57 US            44.9                         
90    2120 E. Kriewaldt            Titusville      FL    F      8   0:46:18.4 14:55 US                                         
91    2121 J. Deer                 Titusville      FL    M      8   0:46:28.6 14:58 US                                         
92    2119 Jessica Kriewaldt       Titusville      FL    F      41  0:46:44.9 15:03 US            32.6                         
93    2188 Glenn Field             Cocoa           FL    M      74  0:47:32.2 15:19 US            38.8                         
94    2136 E. Legros               Indialantic     FL    F      11  0:49:07.1 15:49 US            34.2                         
95    2135 Denise Burns-Legros     Indialantic     FL    F      42  0:49:13.6 15:51 US            31.1                         
96    2174 Sabrina Edmonson-Curry  Titusville      FL    F      62  0:50:30.4 16:16 US            37.5                         
97    2173 Miya Curry              Titusville      FL    F      22  0:50:31.0 16:16 US            29.2                         
98    2055 Brenda Kitchen          Winter Park     FL    F      65  0:51:42.8 16:39 US            38.1                         
99    2081 I. Becerra-Williams     Rockledge       FL    F      5   0:54:09.3 17:26 US                                         
100   2080 Maleya Becerra-Williams Rockledge       FL    F      29  0:54:29.4 17:33 US            27.0                         
101   2064 M. Cramer               Lake Mary       FL    M      5   0:54:46.2 17:38 US                                         
102   2101 Rachel Gerena           Malabar         FL    F      35  0:55:02.0 17:43 US            27.0                         
103   2063 M. Cramer               Lake Mary       FL    M      6   0:55:08.0 17:45 US                                         
104   2059 Ellen Christensen       Lake Mary       FL    F      55  0:55:10.1 17:46 US            31.6                         
105   2056 Richard Kitchen         Winter Park     FL    M      73  0:55:36.2 17:54 US            32.6                         
106   2122 Joann Kriewaldt         Titusville      FL    F      67  0:55:58.6 18:02 US            36.1                         
107   2046 Nichole Warren          Cocoa           FL    F      46  0:56:32.8 18:13 US            28.0                         
108   2065 M. Cramer               Lake Mary       FL    F      7   0:56:58.4 18:21 US                                         
109   2060 Danielle Cramer         Lake Mary       FL    F      32  0:56:59.1 18:21 US            25.9                         
110   2130 Rasha Alobaydi          Rockledge       FL    F      33  0:57:31.7 18:31 US            25.7                         
111   2100 Tim Hoang-Lok           Melbourne       FL    M      39  0:57:32.0 18:32 US            23.3                         
112   2097 Christine Verrett       Cocoa           FL    F      47  0:57:32.7 18:32 US            27.7                         
113   2150 Bree Michael            Mims            FL    F      27  0:57:54.6 18:39 US            25.4                         
114   2154 Victoria Brown          Titusville      FL    F      27  0:57:55.6 18:39 US            25.4                         
115   2061 J. Vansteenburg         Lake Mary       FL    M      9   0:58:17.1 18:46 US                                         
116   2062 M. Cramer               Lake Mary       FL    F      10  0:58:28.5 18:50 US            29.5                         
117   2124 Tom Decot               Melbourne Beach FL    M      64  0:58:46.4 18:56 US            28.0                         
118   2125 Debra Decot             Melbourne Beach FL    F      63  0:59:08.3 19:03 US            32.5                         
119   2179 P. Mulholland           Mims            FL    F      7   1:05:33.9 21:07 US                                         
120   2180 R. Mulholland           Mims            FL    F      4   1:05:50.9 21:12 US                                         
121   2123 Faye Blair              Mims            FL    F      47  1:05:52.2 21:13 US            24.2                         
122   2182 M. Luker                Cocoa           FL    M      4   1:09:58.2 22:32 US                                         

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.