The Coffee Pot Turkey Trot - Presented by North Shore Elementary

Thu November 28, 2019 Saint Petersburg, FL US 33704

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City                      State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                     Time      Time                Place             
===== ======================= ====== ========================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     Jason Cavatorta         M      Oviedo                    FL    17:30.3   17:30.3   5:38  37  1        M 13-99  
2     Zach Peppin             M      Madison                   WI    18:01.8   17:56.0   5:46  25  2        M 13-99  
3     Brian Jaruszewski       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    19:34.2   19:28.8   6:16  46  3        M 13-99  
4     John Keane              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    19:44.0   19:40.9   6:20  35  4        M 13-99  
5     Bruce Haselden          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    19:57.5   19:54.3   6:24  56  5        M 13-99  
6     Jonathan Carlon         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:01.2   19:57.5   6:25  33  6        M 13-99  
7     Melissa Kostecki        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:01.8   20:00.3   6:26  34  1        F 13-99  
8     Anna Savage             F      Oviedo                    FL    20:04.2   20:02.0   6:27  36  2        F 13-99  
9     Laurie Wisotsky         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:20.2   20:17.5   6:32  47  3        F 13-99  
10    Benjamin Engwall        M      St. Petersburg            FL    20:25.8   20:21.4   6:33  22  7        M 13-99  
11    Josh Phillippi          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:26.4   20:26.4   6:35  27  8        M 13-99  
12    Rodger Moore            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:35.9   20:35.9   6:38  51  9        M 13-99  
13    James Kidney            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:41.0   20:36.2   6:38  44  10       M 13-99  
14    Sebastian Hasbun        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:38.1   20:37.9   6:38  16  11       M 13-99  
15    Brent Sunnucks          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:44.6   20:41.9   6:40  31  12       M 13-99  
16    David Cubito            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:43.2   20:42.5   6:40  51  13       M 13-99  
17    B. Cubito               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:43.2   20:43.2   6:40  11  1        M 1-12   
18    George Quraishi         M      Tampa                     FL    20:44.7   20:44.7   6:41  36  14       M 13-99  
19    Cary Stokes             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:50.1   20:47.6   6:42  56  15       M 13-99  
20    Andrew Bryant           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:52.2   20:49.5   6:42  40  16       M 13-99  
21    Kevin Crews             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    20:59.3   20:52.7   6:43  34  17       M 13-99  
22    Steven Cohen            M      Clearwater                FL    21:00.5   20:57.5   6:45  56  18       M 13-99  
23    Keenan Atkinson         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    21:02.9   20:58.6   6:45  33  19       M 13-99  
24    Lauren Adams            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    21:05.8   20:58.9   6:45  30  4        F 13-99  
25    Cardine Condon          F                                      21:01.3   20:59.5   6:45  22  5        F 13-99  
26    Andres Marte-Grau       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    21:16.0   21:03.6   6:47  43  20       M 13-99  
27    John Milo               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    21:16.4   21:05.0   6:47  34  21       M 13-99  
28    Harrison Gault          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    21:11.1   21:06.1   6:48  16  22       M 13-99  
29    Drayton Neely           M                                      21:16.5   21:11.5   6:49  26  23       M 13-99  
30    Christopher Lange       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    21:39.4   21:34.2   6:57  42  24       M 13-99  
31    L. Faykus               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    21:44.3   21:41.2   6:59  12  2        M 1-12   
32    Wes Reynolds            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    21:57.1   21:53.8   7:03  28  25       M 13-99  
33    Eric Orban              M      Tampa                     FL    22:06.7   21:54.0   7:03  33  26       M 13-99  
34    Penny Markuske          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    21:57.5   21:57.5   7:04  27  6        F 13-99  
35    Alexis Carlon           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    22:03.6   22:00.1   7:05  29  7        F 13-99  
36    Olivia Janzen           F      Boca Raton                FL    22:12.2   22:07.7   7:07  15  8        F 13-99  
37    Brian Reschar           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    22:15.9   22:10.1   7:08  58  27       M 13-99  
38    Kevin Murphy            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    22:17.2   22:10.6   7:08  48  28       M 13-99  
39    Scott Wisotsky          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    22:14.7   22:11.2   7:08  44  29       M 13-99  
40    Caitlin Janicki         F      Clearwater                FL    22:17.1   22:14.4   7:10  30  9        F 13-99  
41    Frank Malczyk           M      St Petersburg             FL    22:19.5   22:18.4   7:11  61  30       M 13-99  
42    Adriana Saballos        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    22:20.2   22:19.1   7:11  13  10       F 13-99  
43    Meghan Dreyer           F      Chicago                   IL    23:29.2   22:23.1   7:12  31  11       F 13-99  
44    Alexander Wisotsky      M      Largo                     FL    22:27.0   22:23.7   7:12  13  31       M 13-99  
45    Sam Thompson            M      St Petersburg             FL    23:38.7   22:33.0   7:15  22  32       M 13-99  
46    Alice Hyde              F      Boston                    MA    22:48.4   22:34.5   7:16  24  12       F 13-99  
47    Andrew Leggette         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    22:40.8   22:36.3   7:17  31  33       M 13-99  
48    Bryan Sunnucks          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    22:42.1   22:38.3   7:17  31  34       M 13-99  
49    Christopher Gudzak      M      Saint Petersburg          FL    22:55.5   22:48.2   7:20  31  35       M 13-99  
50    Steven Bauer            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:08.2   22:49.3   7:21  25  36       M 13-99  
51    Richard Hendrick        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:31.2   22:52.5   7:22  29  37       M 13-99  
52    John Burness            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:04.6   22:53.0   7:22  51  38       M 13-99  
53    Martin Rice             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:01.0   22:56.5   7:23  50  39       M 13-99  
54    Ryan Campbell           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:30.3   22:56.5   7:23  36  40       M 13-99  
55    Bill Hendrick           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:32.4   22:58.1   7:24  57  41       M 13-99  
56    David Hardison          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:28.4   22:59.0   7:24  38  42       M 13-99  
57    Caitlin Denison         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:03.7   23:00.3   7:24  23  13       F 13-99  
58    Siobhan O'Kane          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:12.6   23:03.5   7:25  38  14       F 13-99  
59    Chris Marshall          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:26.6   23:10.9   7:28  46  43       M 13-99  
60    Vonda Golub             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:16.2   23:14.5   7:29  36  15       F 13-99  
61    Philip Vestergaard      M      Arlington                 VA    23:29.0   23:15.7   7:29  28  44       M 13-99  
62    Andrew Golub            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:17.8   23:16.3   7:29  37  45       M 13-99  
63    Miguel Roura            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:19.1   23:18.7   7:30  35  46       M 13-99  
64    Virginia Edmonds        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:28.6   23:21.4   7:31  51  16       F 13-99  
65    Scott MacDonald         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:23.0   23:23.0   7:32  34  47       M 13-99  
66    Tyler Zimbelman         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:10.7   23:33.8   7:35  29  48       M 13-99  
67    Jeffrey Ebihara         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:41.5   23:35.9   7:36  56  49       M 13-99  
68    Christine Kiernan-Ortiz F      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:45.9   23:38.1   7:36  36  17       F 13-99  
69    Krista Schmidt          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:00.3   23:38.1   7:36  33  18       F 13-99  
70    Dustin Wallace          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:17.0   23:41.4   7:38  28  50       M 13-99  
71    Amy Morrow              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:57.3   23:41.8   7:38  44  19       F 13-99  
72    Leanne Haselden         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:47.3   23:42.7   7:38  49  20       F 13-99  
73    Mike Newton             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:50.9   23:43.9   7:38  46  51       M 13-99  
74    Michael Ruggiero        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:44.5   23:44.4   7:38  18  52       M 13-99  
75    Jennifer Libous         F      Arlington                 VA    23:50.9   23:44.7   7:39  33  21       F 13-99  
76    Mark Wilson             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    23:53.6   23:48.8   7:40  49  53       M 13-99  
77    Katie Ranscht           F      San Francisco             CA    24:59.8   23:48.9   7:40  31  22       F 13-99  
78    Andrew Eicher           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:02.5   23:56.8   7:42  28  54       M 13-99  
79    Greyson Fredericks      M      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:25.9   24:03.4   7:45  13  55       M 13-99  
80    Keaton Green            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:31.7   24:07.6   7:46  24  23       F 13-99  
81    Emery Ellinger          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:40.8   24:10.3   7:47  25  56       M 13-99  
82    Russ Gillette           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:59.1   24:13.2   7:48  35  57       M 13-99  
83    Kelley Zimbelman        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:51.0   24:14.1   7:48  27  24       F 13-99  
84    Michael Lathrop         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:49.0   24:14.5   7:48  48  58       M 13-99  
85    Kenneth Diehl           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:08.1   24:16.6   7:49  47  59       M 13-99  
86    John Oakes              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:34.6   24:17.7   7:49  38  60       M 13-99  
87    Monica Kile             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:25.2   24:19.5   7:50  40  25       F 13-99  
88    Gary Mac Donald         M      Halifax                   NS    24:26.6   24:20.4   7:50  61  61       M 13-99  
89    Michael Vestergaard     M      Boston                    MA    24:37.0   24:22.6   7:51  25  62       M 13-99  
90    Joseph Minutolo         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:29.5   24:23.3   7:51  44  63       M 13-99  
91    Daniel Marte-Jerez      M      St. Petersburg            FL    24:36.4   24:23.4   7:51  14  64       M 13-99  
92    Daniel Mullins          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:29.1   24:23.5   7:51  31  65       M 13-99  
93    Vincenzo Minutolo       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:29.7   24:25.3   7:52  13  66       M 13-99  
94    Dee Gill                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:36.6   24:32.7   7:54  55  26       F 13-99  
95    Christina Lange         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:39.7   24:34.7   7:55  40  27       F 13-99  
96    J. Callahan             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:39.2   24:37.1   7:55  11  1        F 1-12   
97    Jennifer Cubito         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:43.4   24:37.2   7:55  44  28       F 13-99  
98    Katie Oshrine           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:43.0   24:38.0   7:56  34  29       F 13-99  
99    Ashley Perella          F      Orlando                   FL    24:46.9   24:39.7   7:56  28  30       F 13-99  
100   Gregory Hoag            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:01.0   24:42.5   7:57  41  67       M 13-99  
101   Roger Ross              M      Saint Petersburg. Petersb FL    24:45.9   24:42.8   7:57  57  68       M 13-99  
102   Katelyn Krauss          F      Seminole                  FL    25:02.2   24:42.9   7:57  28  31       F 13-99  
103   Beau Sweeney            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:12.6   24:46.8   7:59  35  69       M 13-99  
104   Megan Armstrong         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:55.5   24:50.0   8:00  27  32       F 13-99  
105   John Lawson             M      Chesapeake                VA    25:09.3   24:52.9   8:01  64  70       M 13-99  
106   Nicholas Karakatsanis   M      Saint Petersburg          FL    24:58.5   24:54.8   8:01  14  71       M 13-99  
107   Michelle Neely          F                                      25:12.8   24:57.5   8:02  45  33       F 13-99  
108   Brian Moscovitz         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:23.0   24:59.9   8:03  46  72       M 13-99  
109   Eileen Carr             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:49.9   25:00.6   8:03  64  34       F 13-99  
110   Tom Burket              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:20.6   25:12.1   8:07  37  73       M 13-99  
111   K. Lopez                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:00.1   25:15.4   8:08  10  3        M 1-12   
112   Lucas Witbreuk          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:49.2   25:15.9   8:08  15  74       M 13-99  
113   N. Nicholson            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:28.4   25:22.2   8:10  10  4        M 1-12   
114   Ben Jensen              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:45.5   25:23.1   8:10  25  75       M 13-99  
115   Kara Manuel             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:16.5   25:26.4   8:11  39  35       F 13-99  
116   Becky Oakes             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:43.9   25:27.5   8:12  40  36       F 13-99  
117   Jake Blanchard          M      Largo                     FL    26:27.7   25:28.2   8:12  44  76       M 13-99  
118   Laura Schmidt           F      Roswell                   GA    25:51.1   25:29.1   8:12  59  37       F 13-99  
119   Gene Harding            M      Normal                    IL    25:55.7   25:30.0   8:12  67  77       M 13-99  
120   Jim Condon              M                                      25:36.6   25:31.3   8:13  56  78       M 13-99  
121   Connor O,donnell        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:13.0   25:32.5   8:13  20  79       M 13-99  
122   Daniel Denison          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:38.8   25:35.3   8:14  20  80       M 13-99  
123   E. Yockey               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:49.6   25:37.3   8:15  12  5        M 1-12   
124   Cory Krediet            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    25:58.6   25:38.1   8:15  34  81       M 13-99  
125   Mark Longstaff          M      Pinellas Park             FL    26:31.0   25:38.6   8:15  53  82       M 13-99  
126   Peter Vogel             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:11.0   25:39.8   8:16  53  83       M 13-99  
127   Daniel Hubes            M                                      26:44.5   25:39.9   8:16  39  84       M 13-99  
128   Angel Lathrop           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:21.0   25:45.7   8:18  37  38       F 13-99  
129   Hudson Goddard          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:00.6   25:48.3   8:18  15  85       M 13-99  
130   Megan Diehl             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:44.1   25:52.3   8:20  45  39       F 13-99  
131   Janis Zach              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:08.9   25:59.5   8:22  36  40       F 13-99  
132   Rachel Judt             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:04.7   25:59.8   8:22  27  41       F 13-99  
133   Blake Frieman           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:17.6   26:00.1   8:22  28  86       M 13-99  
134   J. Zach                 M      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:09.8   26:00.5   8:22  4   6        M 1-12   
135   Danielle Hendrick       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:37.0   26:01.3   8:23  29  42       F 13-99  
136   Jacob Hendrick          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:40.5   26:03.9   8:23  30  87       M 13-99  
137   Joan Simmons            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:28.5   26:04.9   8:24  51  43       F 13-99  
138   Dennis Twigg            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:30.8   26:06.6   8:24  30  88       M 13-99  
139   Maria Spanolios-Braden  F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:11.1   26:07.6   8:25  46  44       F 13-99  
140   Karen Hendrick          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:44.5   26:10.3   8:25  58  45       F 13-99  
141   Theodore Cohen          M      Clearwater                FL    27:13.2   26:12.3   8:26  25  89       M 13-99  
142   Rick Shafer             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:36.5   26:16.6   8:27  44  90       M 13-99  
143   Ali Wynn                M                                      28:36.8   26:26.3   8:31  29  91       M 13-99  
144   Keith Basler            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:51.3   26:28.7   8:31  31  92       M 13-99  
145   Lindsay Huebner         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:35.9   26:30.4   8:32  33  46       F 13-99  
146   Kris Heinicka           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:08.7   26:33.0   8:33  40  93       M 13-99  
147   Anthony Judt            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:39.0   26:34.0   8:33  31  94       M 13-99  
148   Matt Dolton             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:02.5   26:36.2   8:34  41  95       M 13-99  
149   Mj Green                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:57.9   26:36.8   8:34  19  96       M 13-99  
150   E. Heinicka             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:14.9   26:39.1   8:35  10  7        M 1-12   
151   B. Bower                M      Tampa                     FL    26:42.5   26:39.1   8:35  10  8        M 1-12   
152   Sarah Notter            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:45.2   26:39.9   8:35  35  47       F 13-99  
153   Stephanie Walston       F      Pinellas Park             FL    26:55.7   26:40.1   8:35  40  48       F 13-99  
154   Laurie Mayberry         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:48.2   26:41.2   8:35  53  49       F 13-99  
155   Claire Malczyk          F      St Petersburg             FL    27:02.5   26:41.9   8:36  59  50       F 13-99  
156   Melissa Kidwell         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    26:58.4   26:43.4   8:36  42  51       F 13-99  
157   Sarah Green             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:12.6   26:48.5   8:38  21  52       F 13-99  
158   Robert Schaefer         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:31.2   26:48.8   8:38  28  97       M 13-99  
159   E. Griffin              M      Fair Haven                NJ    27:03.1   26:50.2   8:38  12  9        M 1-12   
160   Charles Davis           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:47.1   26:50.4   8:38  37  98       M 13-99  
161   Marc Jensen             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:13.9   26:51.2   8:39  60  99       M 13-99  
162   Madeleine Jensen        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:14.3   26:51.6   8:39  29  53       F 13-99  
163   Alan Levine             M      St. Petersburg            FL    27:20.8   26:54.1   8:40  61  100      M 13-99  
164   Jared Bunn              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:16.5   26:55.1   8:40  36  101      M 13-99  
165   Yelena Lyamzina         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:00.1   26:55.4   8:40  44  54       F 13-99  
166   Matthew Belanger        M      Tampa                     FL    27:41.4   26:57.8   8:41  33  102      M 13-99  
167   Dustin Clarke           M      New Port Richey           FL    27:08.4   26:58.3   8:41  28  103      M 13-99  
168   Kurt Kleinow            M      Naples                    FL    27:05.5   26:58.9   8:41  61  104      M 13-99  
169   Kelly Lawless           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:08.1   26:59.4   8:41  29  55       F 13-99  
170   Mark Woodroffe          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:03.7   27:02.7   8:42  32  105      M 13-99  
171   Steven Cozzi            M      Largo                     FL    28:00.4   27:02.9   8:42  37  106      M 13-99  
172   Greg Nordby             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:19.1   27:03.3   8:42  47  107      M 13-99  
173   Rachel Horning          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:25.6   27:05.5   8:43  21  56       F 13-99  
174   Ashley Brun             M      Brooklyn                  NY    27:19.8   27:06.0   8:43  36  108      M 13-99  
175   Jono Dahl               M      Chesapeake                VA    27:24.8   27:06.4   8:43  33  109      M 13-99  
176   Jennifer Pytlarz        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:31.5   27:14.2   8:46  41  57       F 13-99  
177   Mike Egbers             M      Independence              KY    27:26.4   27:15.8   8:47  40  110      M 13-99  
178   Allison Cohen           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:10.7   27:16.1   8:47  26  58       F 13-99  
179   Gina Egbers             F      Independence              KY    27:31.5   27:21.8   8:48  37  59       F 13-99  
180   Michael Winter          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:46.8   27:25.5   8:50  64  111      M 13-99  
181   Brandon Roosevelt       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:46.6   27:27.6   8:50  35  112      M 13-99  
182   Diane Stokes            F      St Petersburg             FL    27:45.7   27:31.7   8:52  52  60       F 13-99  
183   Daniel Faszold          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:53.0   27:33.0   8:52  25  113      M 13-99  
184   Donna Logan             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:00.1   27:34.6   8:53  44  61       F 13-99  
185   Lauren Krawczyk         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:47.5   27:34.8   8:53  36  62       F 13-99  
186   John Johnson            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    27:56.1   27:34.9   8:53  48  114      M 13-99  
187   Cara Olson-Kolb         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:05.3   27:35.9   8:53  41  63       F 13-99  
188   Don Perella             M      Bradenton                 FL    27:43.8   27:36.9   8:53  57  115      M 13-99  
189   Tori Schwetz            F      Arlington                 VA    27:54.2   27:40.3   8:54  30  64       F 13-99  
190   James Weaver            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:07.9   27:41.8   8:55  38  116      M 13-99  
191   Kyle Masterson          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:08.1   27:45.2   8:56  33  117      M 13-99  
192   Holly Sharma            F      Bradenton                 FL    28:09.4   27:48.1   8:57  41  65       F 13-99  
193   Catherine Jones         F      Tampa                     FL    27:59.6   27:48.5   8:57  26  66       F 13-99  
194   Matt Janson             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:13.3   27:49.5   8:57  36  118      M 13-99  
195   Hope Green              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:18.2   27:53.1   8:59  53  67       F 13-99  
196   T. Hedden               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:13.6   27:54.1   8:59  12  10       M 1-12   
197   Rebecca Ferrer          F      Fairfax                   VA    29:06.6   27:54.3   8:59  55  68       F 13-99  
198   Kensington Neely        F                                      28:10.4   27:54.5   8:59  23  69       F 13-99  
199   John McSwain            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:24.2   27:57.1   9:00  30  119      M 13-99  
200   Joe Smith               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:11.1   27:57.8   9:00  37  120      M 13-99  
201   Jane Hill               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:22.8   27:59.4   9:01  54  70       F 13-99  
202   Elizabeth Dorman        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:07.4   27:59.5   9:01  32  71       F 13-99  
203   Cj Johnston             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:11.9   27:59.6   9:01  29  72       F 13-99  
204   Laura Albee             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:52.1   27:59.8   9:01  49  73       F 13-99  
205   Russ Hval               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:26.3   28:00.7   9:01  58  121      M 13-99  
206   Padgett McCormick       F      Winter Park               FL    28:17.4   28:01.2   9:01  40  74       F 13-99  
207   Madison Dixon           F      Treasure Island           FL    29:45.1   28:02.0   9:01  22  75       F 13-99  
208   Mark Terranova          M      Seminole                  FL    28:52.0   28:02.4   9:02  28  122      M 13-99  
209   Dave Neely              M                                      28:20.3   28:02.8   9:02  48  123      M 13-99  
210   Miles Green             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:27.1   28:05.2   9:02  55  124      M 13-99  
211   R. Mills                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:15.3   28:06.4   9:03  9   11       M 1-12   
212   Jason Grimes            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:11.7   28:07.3   9:03  41  125      M 13-99  
213   L. Rutledge             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:12.6   28:08.2   9:03  7   12       M 1-12   
214   Phoenixx Beahn          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:33.7   28:09.8   9:04  23  76       F 13-99  
215   Jenn Coates             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:55.3   28:10.0   9:04  23  77       F 13-99  
216   Courtney Morris         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:55.1   28:11.1   9:04  27  78       F 13-99  
217   Kenneth Hall            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:13.0   28:14.2   9:05  33  126      M 13-99  
218   Allison Belanger        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:06.6   28:23.9   9:08  28  79       F 13-99  
219   David Stringer          M      Rock Hill                 SC    28:33.1   28:26.1   9:09  45  127      M 13-99  
220   Melanie Simpson         F      St. Petersburg            FL    28:32.6   28:27.1   9:09  34  80       F 13-99  
221   Josh Arnold             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:50.6   28:27.4   9:10  42  128      M 13-99  
222   Michael Clarke          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:36.7   28:30.5   9:11  51  129      M 13-99  
223   Matt Pinkowski          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:50.2   28:31.6   9:11  41  130      M 13-99  
224   Michael Weiner          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:50.3   28:32.8   9:11  39  131      M 13-99  
225   Burchie Ellinger        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:02.7   28:32.9   9:11  21  81       F 13-99  
226   Kasey MacChesney        M      Seminole                  FL    29:44.2   28:34.8   9:12  25  132      M 13-99  
227   L. Angeline             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:05.0   28:35.9   9:12  11  13       M 1-12   
228   Christopher Troy        M      Pinellas Park             FL    30:48.3   28:37.5   9:13  21  133      M 13-99  
229   Tiffany Faykus          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:41.4   28:37.5   9:13  47  82       F 13-99  
230   Jessica Remeikas        F      Seminole                  FL    29:04.1   28:37.6   9:13  32  83       F 13-99  
231   Amory Ifill             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:58.0   28:40.2   9:14  41  134      M 13-99  
232   Bob Gould               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:57.9   28:41.6   9:14  57  135      M 13-99  
233   T. Knispel              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    28:57.4   28:48.0   9:16  10  14       M 1-12   
234   Terrence Hornsby        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:50.3   28:50.0   9:17  29  136      M 13-99  
235   Priscilla Waechter      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:03.7   28:50.3   9:17  29  84       F 13-99  
236   Tricia Hornsby          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:51.7   28:50.7   9:17  32  85       F 13-99  
237   Michael Waechter        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:04.4   28:51.3   9:17  30  137      M 13-99  
238   Matt Davidson           M      St Petersburg             FL    29:09.3   28:53.9   9:18  49  138      M 13-99  
239   K. Knispel              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:03.3   28:54.1   9:18  10  15       M 1-12   
240   Kara Janzen             F      Boca Raton                FL    30:11.2   28:54.7   9:18  51  86       F 13-99  
241   Ashlee Dreyer           F      Charlotte                 NC    30:06.5   28:58.9   9:20  34  87       F 13-99  
242   Peter Voss              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:34.0   29:02.9   9:21  42  139      M 13-99  
243   Amanda Skillman         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:34.1   29:03.3   9:21  38  88       F 13-99  
244   Rachel Callahan         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:16.5   29:05.9   9:22  49  89       F 13-99  
245   Scott Simpson           M      St. Petersburg            FL    29:13.6   29:07.3   9:22  31  140      M 13-99  
246   Kevin Fredericks        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:43.6   29:07.8   9:23  48  141      M 13-99  
247   Andrea Catanese         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:16.8   29:10.1   9:23  29  90       F 13-99  
248   Stephen Eichler         M      Seminole                  FL    29:24.3   29:13.9   9:25  66  142      M 13-99  
249   Craig Eichler           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:25.4   29:15.0   9:25  32  143      M 13-99  
250   Sandra Janack           F      Gulfport                  FL    29:30.5   29:16.6   9:25  51  91       F 13-99  
251   James Janack            M      Gulfport                  FL    29:29.7   29:17.4   9:26  49  144      M 13-99  
252   Paul Mueller            M      Seminole                  FL    29:33.8   29:19.3   9:26  34  145      M 13-99  
253   Olivia Bouffard         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:28.1   29:20.3   9:27  18  92       F 13-99  
254   Carol Parker            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:30.9   29:20.5   9:27  56  93       F 13-99  
255   Angel Nicholson         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    29:27.7   29:22.0   9:27  49  94       F 13-99  
256   Wade Anderson           M                                      30:35.1   29:23.6   9:28  30  146      M 13-99  
257   Sarah Ruggiero          F      Port Jefferson            NY    30:27.7   29:27.4   9:29  14  95       F 13-99  
258   Helana Morrow           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:31.0   29:27.9   9:29  21  96       F 13-99  
259   Yanikza Jimenez         F      Brooklyn                  NY    29:44.0   29:29.2   9:29  35  97       F 13-99  
260   Sandy Haight            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:38.1   29:29.5   9:30  45  98       F 13-99  
261   Evie Gross              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:37.1   29:32.3   9:30  28  99       F 13-99  
262   Judi Dreyer             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:44.5   29:37.1   9:32  62  100      F 13-99  
263   Casey Hall              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:40.6   29:38.9   9:33  30  101      F 13-99  
264   Brett Frieman           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:58.8   29:39.1   9:33  25  147      M 13-99  
265   Jason Brown             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:44.3   29:39.2   9:33  38  148      M 13-99  
266   Sean O,donnell          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:28.7   29:42.8   9:34  54  149      M 13-99  
267   Tom Parent              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:28.7   29:45.0   9:35  55  150      M 13-99  
268   Kari Webb               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:31.0   29:46.0   9:35  16  102      F 13-99  
269   Caitlin Kramer          F                                      29:55.6   29:50.5   9:36  36  103      F 13-99  
270   Nansubuga Isdahl        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:26.7   29:53.4   9:37  41  104      F 13-99  
271   John Rothwell           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:45.9   29:54.0   9:37  26  151      M 13-99  
272   Zachary Isdahl          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:26.5   29:54.3   9:38  43  152      M 13-99  
273   Robert Kuehn            M      Egg Harbor                WI    30:31.9   29:54.8   9:38  66  153      M 13-99  
274   Dr. Katie Reid          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:27.5   29:55.4   9:38  34  105      F 13-99  
275   Penny Hunting           F      St Petersburg             FL    31:36.6   29:56.0   9:38  57  106      F 13-99  
276   Casey Sherrard          F      St Petersburg             FL    31:34.8   29:59.9   9:39  33  107      F 13-99  
277   Scott Simon             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:35.4   30:06.9   9:42  38  154      M 13-99  
278   K. Nordby               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:11.3   30:08.1   9:42  8   16       M 1-12   
279   L. MacIntyre            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:21.3   30:09.8   9:43  10  2        F 1-12   
280   Eugene MacIntyre        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:22.0   30:10.1   9:43  48  155      M 13-99  
281   Tatiana Henry           F      Saint Pete Beach          FL    31:47.9   30:12.3   9:43  43  108      F 13-99  
282   Heather Hooper          F      Englewood                 FL    30:39.8   30:13.0   9:44  47  109      F 13-99  
283   Amanda Anderson         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:39.8   30:13.1   9:44  32  110      F 13-99  
284   Lee Pearlman            M      St. Petersburg            FL    31:21.1   30:14.9   9:44  36  156      M 13-99  
285   Cory Crouch             M      Sarasota                  FL    30:26.3   30:15.4   9:44  30  157      M 13-99  
286   Lisa Salsburey          F      Ottawa                    OH    30:41.9   30:18.7   9:45  61  111      F 13-99  
287   Don McLean              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:37.5   30:27.3   9:48  38  158      M 13-99  
288   Allison Barnes          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:39.4   30:28.3   9:48  34  112      F 13-99  
289   Kathy Varricchio        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:01.1   30:28.6   9:49  64  113      F 13-99  
290   Emily Manno             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:58.0   30:29.3   9:49  35  114      F 13-99  
291   Kristin Beck            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:21.5   30:31.4   9:49  35  115      F 13-99  
292   Carl Zimmerman          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:30.3   30:34.0   9:50  44  159      M 13-99  
293   Michael Lee             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:55.5   30:36.3   9:51  41  160      M 13-99  
294   Kaitlin Myrick          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:42.1   30:36.3   9:51  22  116      F 13-99  
295   Tiffany Weber           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:56.1   30:36.5   9:51  32  117      F 13-99  
296   Eileen Lee              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:57.0   30:37.6   9:51  40  118      F 13-99  
297   Kathleen Serrano        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:04.0   30:40.0   9:52  50  119      F 13-99  
298   Braedon Gower           M      Tampa                     FL    30:44.6   30:40.3   9:52  16  161      M 13-99  
299   Stanley Morrow          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    30:57.5   30:40.3   9:52  65  162      M 13-99  
300   Caitlin Garnett         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:34.2   30:41.3   9:53  25  120      F 13-99  
301   Kathleen Garnett        F      Saint Petersburgst        FL    31:34.3   30:41.5   9:53  29  121      F 13-99  
302   Melanie Lim             F      Tampa                     FL    31:18.1   30:45.0   9:54  25  122      F 13-99  
303   Ryan Whitley            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:25.9   30:45.9   9:54  37  163      M 13-99  
304   Sarah Althaus           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:43.1   30:47.6   9:55  26  123      F 13-99  
305   Dee Vazquez             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:20.1   30:47.6   9:55  31  124      F 13-99  
306   Alex Vazquez            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:21.1   30:47.8   9:55  35  164      M 13-99  
307   Derek Dye               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:43.4   30:48.0   9:55  27  165      M 13-99  
308   Patricia Putman         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:18.6   30:48.0   9:55  46  125      F 13-99  
309   Raynold Bard            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:14.6   30:48.7   9:55  70  166      M 13-99  
310   Julia Marchant          F      St Pete Beach             FL    31:40.4   30:51.4   9:56  33  126      F 13-99  
311   Juniper Duffin          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:41.7   30:53.4   9:57  41  127      F 13-99  
312   B. Gower                M      Tampa                     FL    31:11.9   30:54.0   9:57  8   17       M 1-12   
313   Scott Friedman          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:16.3   30:59.2   9:58  48  167      M 13-99  
314   Jason Gramlich          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:20.1   31:00.7   9:59  23  168      M 13-99  
315   Lindsay Wilson          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:07.0   31:02.2   9:59  18  128      F 13-99  
316   Bonnie Rekett           F      Niles                     IL    31:35.0   31:04.7   10:00 62  129      F 13-99  
317   Terry Hornsby           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:05.5   31:07.5   10:01 62  169      M 13-99  
318   Tess Ross               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:09.9   31:10.1   10:02 57  130      F 13-99  
319   Paula Kuehn             F      Egg Harbor                WI    31:46.9   31:10.1   10:02 65  131      F 13-99  
320   J. Hendrick             M      St Petersburg             FL    31:21.8   31:12.1   10:03 8   18       M 1-12   
321   Lacey Miller            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:18.4   31:12.2   10:03 37  132      F 13-99  
322   Kevin Hendrick          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:23.6   31:12.9   10:03 42  170      M 13-99  
323   Edmund Torraca          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:37.7   31:13.1   10:03 40  171      M 13-99  
324   Ryan Hanewinkel         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:17.7   31:14.0   10:03 35  172      M 13-99  
325   Dylan Desimone          M      San Francisco             CA    32:26.3   31:14.0   10:03 31  173      M 13-99  
326   Scott Gault             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:32.9   31:16.9   10:04 50  174      M 13-99  
327   Rachel Ranscht          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:31.1   31:17.9   10:04 29  133      F 13-99  
328   Trish Strickler         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:27.4   31:18.1   10:05 53  134      F 13-99  
329   Kayla Lefthandbull      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:23.9   31:21.4   10:06 29  135      F 13-99  
330   Kellie Faszold          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:45.1   31:21.5   10:06 30  136      F 13-99  
331   Vanessa Mueller         F      Seminole                  FL    31:38.8   31:21.9   10:06 39  137      F 13-99  
332   Robert Myrick           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:26.3   31:24.2   10:06 17  175      M 13-99  
333   Aaron Page              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:43.8   31:24.7   10:07 19  176      M 13-99  
334   Cari Rutledge           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:28.9   31:24.8   10:07 42  138      F 13-99  
335   Jason Booe              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:51.4   31:25.8   10:07 44  177      M 13-99  
336   T. Rutledge             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:30.6   31:26.6   10:07 9   19       M 1-12   
337   Aria Garling            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:00.9   31:27.4   10:07 33  139      F 13-99  
338   Thomas Chase            M      St Petersburg             FL    32:42.3   31:27.7   10:08 17  178      M 13-99  
339   Eboy Bykowski           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:57.6   31:29.2   10:08 14  179      M 13-99  
340   Nicole Brownell         F                                      31:55.0   31:32.2   10:09 49  140      F 13-99  
341   Matthew Gowens          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:52.8   31:35.3   10:10 37  180      M 13-99  
342   Chad Lopez              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:23.3   31:35.3   10:10 43  181      M 13-99  
343   Paula Smith             F      St. Petersburg            FL    32:07.5   31:35.4   10:10 49  141      F 13-99  
344   L. Hammond              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:49.0   31:35.8   10:10 7   3        F 1-12   
345   Amy Hammond             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:51.1   31:36.5   10:10 39  142      F 13-99  
346   Carrie Forrester        F      St Petersburg             FL    32:24.8   31:38.1   10:11 39  143      F 13-99  
347   Sarah Skinner           F      Virginia Beach            VA    33:01.3   31:39.7   10:11 42  144      F 13-99  
348   Marty Maranto           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:09.1   31:39.7   10:11 60  145      F 13-99  
349   Jade Skinner            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:01.8   31:40.7   10:12 42  146      F 13-99  
350   Whitney Delozier        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:50.0   31:41.8   10:12 38  147      F 13-99  
351   Brynne Johnson          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:58.8   31:42.3   10:12 38  148      F 13-99  
352   Lane Feaster            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:35.1   31:45.8   10:13 32  149      F 13-99  
353   Lauren Rothwell         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:35.0   31:46.1   10:14 54  150      F 13-99  
354   Fiona Griffin           F      Fair Haven                NJ    32:02.7   31:49.1   10:14 14  151      F 13-99  
355   Erica Lindquist         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:06.8   31:49.4   10:15 45  152      F 13-99  
356   I. Goddard              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:03.9   31:49.6   10:15 12  4        F 1-12   
357   Michelle Au             F      Merritt Island            FL    32:07.1   31:51.0   10:15 28  153      F 13-99  
358   Richard Amari           M      Saint Pete Beach          FL    33:27.0   31:51.4   10:15 62  182      M 13-99  
359   Lillian But             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:07.0   31:52.8   10:16 26  154      F 13-99  
360   Kelly Emerson           F      Tallahassee               FL    32:21.9   31:53.2   10:16 39  155      F 13-99  
361   Richard Manno           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    31:53.4   31:53.4   10:16 36  183      M 13-99  
362   Celina Cerf             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:08.8   31:54.4   10:16 27  156      F 13-99  
363   Nicolas Cerf            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:05.8   31:54.7   10:16 26  184      M 13-99  
364   Adam Emerson            M      Tallahassee               FL    32:22.4   31:54.9   10:16 46  185      M 13-99  
365   Kevin Bykowski          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:25.3   31:55.9   10:17 50  186      M 13-99  
366   Pete MacChione          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:43.3   31:58.8   10:18 32  187      M 13-99  
367   Douglas Faraone         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:19.9   32:00.8   10:18 53  188      M 13-99  
368   Emily Allen             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:53.4   32:01.3   10:18 15  157      F 13-99  
369   Maria Mulrooney         F      Palm City                 FL    33:05.0   32:03.0   10:19 25  158      F 13-99  
370   Lillian Cohen           F      St Petersburg             FL    33:56.2   32:03.0   10:19 23  159      F 13-99  
371   Kelly Lewis             F      Greensboro                NC    32:19.4   32:04.6   10:19 45  160      F 13-99  
372   Anne Gault              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:21.5   32:05.0   10:20 47  161      F 13-99  
373   Anna Reschar            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:11.8   32:05.4   10:20 56  162      F 13-99  
374   Angela Wilson           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:12.9   32:06.4   10:20 46  163      F 13-99  
375   Jasmin Jerez-Marte      F      St. Petersburg            FL    32:36.0   32:08.8   10:21 42  164      F 13-99  
376   Shelley Valeri          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:23.0   32:09.9   10:21 55  165      F 13-99  
377   William Falasco         M      Seminole                  FL    33:39.3   32:13.2   10:22 29  189      M 13-99  
378   Joseph Larose           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:39.9   32:13.5   10:22 28  190      M 13-99  
379   Ali Harrison            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:47.5   32:14.0   10:22 31  166      F 13-99  
380   Scott Latimer           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:29.9   32:14.9   10:23 54  191      M 13-99  
381   L. Angeline             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:42.9   32:15.7   10:23 9   20       M 1-12   
382   Emily Barnhart          F      Ellington                 CT    33:24.3   32:15.8   10:23 25  167      F 13-99  
383   Dylan Bykowski          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:16.0   32:16.0   10:23 14  192      M 13-99  
384   Jeff Winkler            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:43.1   32:18.5   10:24 62  193      M 13-99  
385   Jack Geiger             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:29.1   32:21.6   10:25 30  194      M 13-99  
386   Christina Morris        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:40.2   32:25.3   10:26 54  168      F 13-99  
387   Rachel Chase            F      St Petersburg             FL    33:40.2   32:26.5   10:27 25  169      F 13-99  
388   Frederic McCoy          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:19.5   32:27.6   10:27 50  195      M 13-99  
389   Caroline McCoy          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:20.4   32:28.0   10:27 51  170      F 13-99  
390   Sophie Bel              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:16.5   32:28.2   10:27 42  171      F 13-99  
391   S. McDonough            M      Plantation                FL    32:56.1   32:30.1   10:28 8   21       M 1-12   
392   Kelly Shotts            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:49.2   32:30.9   10:28 47  172      F 13-99  
393   Dondi Schneider         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:12.5   32:31.9   10:28 40  173      F 13-99  
394   Sara Horning            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:09.6   32:34.2   10:29 23  174      F 13-99  
395   C. Griffin              M      Fair Haven                NJ    32:47.9   32:35.5   10:29 9   22       M 1-12   
396   G. McDonough            M      Plantation                FL    33:03.7   32:36.2   10:30 7   23       M 1-12   
397   Ethan Goddard           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    32:49.2   32:36.9   10:30 47  196      M 13-99  
398   Carolyn McDonough       F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    33:03.5   32:37.6   10:30 34  175      F 13-99  
399   Rachel Griffin          F      Fair Haven                NJ    32:50.6   32:37.8   10:30 45  176      F 13-99  
400   Dana Endres             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:01.3   32:37.9   10:30 52  197      M 13-99  
401   Eunice Livingston       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:07.0   32:38.6   10:30 61  177      F 13-99  
402   Angela Booe             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:03.5   32:38.8   10:30 39  178      F 13-99  
403   F. McDonough            F      Plantation                FL    33:06.7   32:39.1   10:31 2   5        F 1-12   
404   Patrick McDonough       M      Plantation                FL    33:06.9   32:40.6   10:31 34  198      M 13-99  
405   Danielle Letendre       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:04.4   32:44.8   10:32 36  179      F 13-99  
406   Lisa Gould              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:02.2   32:45.7   10:33 53  180      F 13-99  
407   Lauren Bartkovsky       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:42.9   32:46.2   10:33 33  181      F 13-99  
408   Jacob Peters            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:40.8   32:48.2   10:34 30  199      M 13-99  
409   Andrew Hano             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:30.8   32:50.2   10:34 66  200      M 13-99  
410   David Hodges            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:25.8   32:50.4   10:34 51  201      M 13-99  
411   Lauren Hodges           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:26.2   32:51.1   10:34 18  182      F 13-99  
412   James Klemawesch        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:19.3   32:54.3   10:35 56  202      M 13-99  
413   Royal Gardner           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:46.0   32:56.0   10:36 55  203      M 13-99  
414   Natalie Gebicke         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:13.6   32:59.5   10:37 39  183      F 13-99  
415   Scott Albee             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:51.8   32:59.9   10:37 51  204      M 13-99  
416   S. Gebicke              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:12.7   33:00.4   10:37 6   24       M 1-12   
417   Marianne Sweeney        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:28.9   33:00.7   10:38 59  184      F 13-99  
418   Amber Brinkley          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:45.0   33:05.0   10:39 43  185      F 13-99  
419   Nicole Waters           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:34.5   33:05.8   10:39 42  186      F 13-99  
420   Nicole Simmons          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:38.5   33:06.7   10:39 49  187      F 13-99  
421   David Klabo             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:38.9   33:07.0   10:40 51  205      M 13-99  
422   Hanna Martinez          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:08.7   33:13.0   10:41 32  188      F 13-99  
423   Joey Kirchmer           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:10.0   33:14.2   10:42 38  206      M 13-99  
424   C. Brinkley             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:44.1   33:14.4   10:42 8   25       M 1-12   
425   K. Nordby               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:21.3   33:15.8   10:42 12  26       M 1-12   
426   Joe Foster              M                                      35:51.0   33:16.8   10:43 37  207      M 13-99  
427   Lindsey Juarez          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:24.8   33:19.1   10:43 32  189      F 13-99  
428   Ryan Fogarty            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:45.8   33:21.0   10:44 46  208      M 13-99  
429   S. Fogarty              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:45.8   33:21.0   10:44 9   6        F 1-12   
430   N. Boulanger            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:16.2   33:23.6   10:45 7   27       M 1-12   
431   L. Foster               M                                      35:51.7   33:25.4   10:45 5   28       M 1-12   
432   Molly Latimer           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:25.5   33:25.5   10:46 25  190      F 13-99  
433   Emilie Brun             F      Seminole                  FL    33:48.6   33:31.6   10:47 34  191      F 13-99  
434   Megan Hanewinkel        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:37.6   33:32.9   10:48 35  192      F 13-99  
435   Liza Conrad             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:56.0   33:33.0   10:48 41  193      F 13-99  
436   Sherri Hess             F      Pinellas Park             FL    35:42.8   33:33.6   10:48 42  194      F 13-99  
437   Michael Gorsen          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:10.2   33:35.6   10:49 46  209      M 13-99  
438   Barbara Peck            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:34.9   33:39.5   10:50 44  195      F 13-99  
439   Kate Drof               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:40.3   33:41.5   10:51 32  196      F 13-99  
440   Mckenzie Davidson       F      St Petersburg             FL    34:18.5   33:42.1   10:51 45  197      F 13-99  
441   Lauren Feaster          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:32.7   33:43.2   10:51 32  198      F 13-99  
442   Irma Witbreuk           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:20.8   33:46.8   10:52 48  199      F 13-99  
443   Kristen Capps           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    33:57.2   33:49.1   10:53 27  200      F 13-99  
444   Marilyn Nordby          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:06.2   33:50.0   10:53 77  201      F 13-99  
445   Jill Nordby             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:06.3   33:50.1   10:53 44  202      F 13-99  
446   Hannah Janzen           F      Boca Raton                FL    35:06.4   33:50.2   10:53 19  203      F 13-99  
447   Stephanie Pittman       F      Clearwater                FL    36:33.8   33:52.2   10:54 30  204      F 13-99  
448   Sharon Nelson           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:07.1   33:53.0   10:54 55  205      F 13-99  
449   Richard Hartman         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:58.3   33:54.2   10:55 63  210      M 13-99  
450   Jessica Zachariah       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:05.0   33:54.2   10:55 28  206      F 13-99  
451   Brooke Murakami         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:27.4   33:54.6   10:55 39  207      F 13-99  
452   Alexandria Church       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:46.9   33:56.2   10:55 24  208      F 13-99  
453   Amanda Moore            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:43.5   34:00.7   10:57 26  209      F 13-99  
454   Sarah Nelson            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:37.1   34:01.0   10:57 38  210      F 13-99  
455   D. Hobbs                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:23.2   34:03.0   10:58 9   29       M 1-12   
456   L. Dimartino            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:20.5   34:06.9   10:59 11  30       M 1-12   
457   Samantha Hobbs          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:27.4   34:08.1   10:59 35  211      F 13-99  
458   Jenna Donohue           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:29.3   34:10.7   11:00 27  212      F 13-99  
459   Gina Smith              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:41.1   34:12.3   11:01 57  213      F 13-99  
460   Susan Morris            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:58.9   34:12.7   11:01 55  214      F 13-99  
461   Matthew Higgins         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:31.5   34:13.1   11:01 37  211      M 13-99  
462   Donald Boulanger        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:17.5   34:25.8   11:05 47  212      M 13-99  
463   Caroline Conlon         F      Clearwater                FL    34:54.2   34:30.8   11:07 63  215      F 13-99  
464   Claire McGlathery       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:55.6   34:33.6   11:07 20  216      F 13-99  
465   Marnie Jones            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:55.2   34:35.0   11:08 51  217      F 13-99  
466   Christine Sparks        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:05.9   34:35.8   11:08 50  218      F 13-99  
467   C. Binkley              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:25.9   34:35.9   11:08 7   31       M 1-12   
468   Alicia Thornton         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:14.6   34:37.2   11:09 39  219      F 13-99  
469   Julie Fitzpatrick       F      Treasure Island           FL    36:27.3   34:44.5   11:11 52  220      F 13-99  
470   T. Lee                  M      Saint Petersburg          FL    34:58.2   34:46.2   11:11 10  32       M 1-12   
471   J. Lynn                 M      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:03.7   34:48.1   11:12 5   33       M 1-12   
472   Eric Lynn               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:04.1   34:48.3   11:12 40  213      M 13-99  
473   Christie Gardner        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:03.4   34:53.6   11:14 59  221      F 13-99  
474   Sarah Frye              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:05.6   34:55.7   11:15 27  222      F 13-99  
475   Nina Yanchunis          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    35:19.7   35:00.0   11:16 32  223      F 13-99  
476   Heather Woodroffe       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:11.2   35:02.4   11:17 32  224      F 13-99  
477   Paige Crider            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:09.4   35:05.3   11:18 29  225      F 13-99  
478   Dustin Stanley          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:09.6   35:05.4   11:18 29  214      M 13-99  
479   Sally Martinez          F                                      37:17.6   35:07.7   11:18 18  226      F 13-99  
480   Michelle Webb           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:53.5   35:08.8   11:19 50  227      F 13-99  
481   J. Goodbread            M                                      35:59.3   35:09.5   11:19 7   34       M 1-12   
482   Sandy Ballestra         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:36.3   35:13.1   11:20 52  228      F 13-99  
483   Jesiree Terry           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:40.7   35:18.4   11:22 36  229      F 13-99  
484   Michelle Binkley        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:10.7   35:19.9   11:22 41  230      F 13-99  
485   Matthew Smith           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:43.7   35:21.5   11:23 37  215      M 13-99  
486   J. Binkley              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:11.1   35:22.4   11:23 6   35       M 1-12   
487   R. Vigue                F      Clearwater                FL    35:40.8   35:22.9   11:23 9   7        F 1-12   
488   Julie Fogarty           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:09.7   35:23.9   11:24 41  231      F 13-99  
489   Kendall Phillips        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:39.1   35:24.7   11:24 30  232      F 13-99  
490   Alissa Vigue            F      Clearwater                FL    35:41.2   35:25.4   11:24 40  233      F 13-99  
491   Lee Phillips            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:40.1   35:25.9   11:24 36  216      M 13-99  
492   Lydia Wallace           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:03.1   35:26.6   11:24 26  234      F 13-99  
493   Suzanne Fisher          F      Boynton Beach             FL    35:49.5   35:26.6   11:24 44  235      F 13-99  
494   Steve Kuhn              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:40.1   35:29.9   11:26 64  217      M 13-99  
495   Jennifer Malm           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:32.6   35:35.2   11:27 42  236      F 13-99  
496   Sarah Ogdie             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:31.2   35:35.4   11:27 30  237      F 13-99  
497   Cori Daily              F      St. Petersburg            FL    36:57.9   35:35.6   11:27 41  238      F 13-99  
498   Emily Dahl              F      Chesapeake                VA    35:57.8   35:35.7   11:27 32  239      F 13-99  
499   Shawn Daily             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:58.4   35:36.0   11:28 45  218      M 13-99  
500   Molly Auld              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:30.7   35:36.0   11:28 37  240      F 13-99  
501   Ann Winkler             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:00.7   35:36.5   11:28 61  241      F 13-99  
502   Brittany Capra          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:18.3   35:37.2   11:28 27  242      F 13-99  
503   Christopher Renn        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:42.2   35:37.2   11:28 28  219      M 13-99  
504   Camille Beeding         F      Louisville                KY    36:05.2   35:38.0   11:28 15  243      F 13-99  
505   Bianca Iannello         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:42.2   35:38.9   11:28 27  244      F 13-99  
506   Todd Caskey             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:23.8   35:41.9   11:29 50  220      M 13-99  
507   Nick Zablotny           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:24.8   35:42.8   11:30 28  221      M 13-99  
508   Caran Patrick           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:06.4   35:48.3   11:31 40  245      F 13-99  
509   Kt Trudeau              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:28.4   35:50.5   11:32 60  246      F 13-99  
510   Nicole Carr             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:30.9   35:58.2   11:35 47  247      F 13-99  
511   Tracy Livingston        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:27.7   35:58.9   11:35 47  222      M 13-99  
512   Logan Angeline          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:32.3   36:02.4   11:36 13  223      M 13-99  
513   John Marshall           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:27.5   36:02.7   11:36 50  224      M 13-99  
514   Erika Merrill           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:27.6   36:03.7   11:36 46  248      F 13-99  
515   H. Cadman               F      St Petersburg             FL    38:08.3   36:05.3   11:37 9   8        F 1-12   
516   A. Arcilla              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:35.6   36:05.7   11:37 10  36       M 1-12   
517   Cheryl Figueroa         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:31.3   36:09.8   11:38 34  249      F 13-99  
518   Justin Cadman           M      St Petersburg             FL    38:08.2   36:10.3   11:39 38  225      M 13-99  
519   Aaron Dolton            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:39.1   36:10.8   11:39 14  226      M 13-99  
520   Kim Walker              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:26.7   36:12.9   11:39 63  250      F 13-99  
521   Jessica Zimmerman       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:07.8   36:13.5   11:40 45  251      F 13-99  
522   Kelli Bush              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:51.6   36:15.5   11:40 51  252      F 13-99  
523   Jason Bush              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:51.3   36:15.5   11:40 48  227      M 13-99  
524   Karla Rissmiller        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:32.8   36:15.5   11:40 47  253      F 13-99  
525   Kathy Flaherty          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:26.7   36:15.6   11:40 63  254      F 13-99  
526   Christine Mulrooney     F      Palm City                 FL    37:20.4   36:19.3   11:41 52  255      F 13-99  
527   William Werly           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:34.9   36:19.4   11:41 60  228      M 13-99  
528   Michelle Bykowski       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:50.4   36:22.3   11:42 51  256      F 13-99  
529   Vanessa Martin          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:16.5   36:23.3   11:43 30  257      F 13-99  
530   Katie Swango            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:17.6   36:24.4   11:43 28  258      F 13-99  
531   Michelle McGuire        F      Wimauma                   FL    37:10.4   36:26.8   11:44 58  259      F 13-99  
532   Tina Goff               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:11.5   36:27.6   11:44 48  260      F 13-99  
533   Heather Wallace         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:10.4   36:32.8   11:46 49  261      F 13-99  
534   Megan Albertson         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:03.2   36:35.3   11:47 37  262      F 13-99  
535   Barbara Miles           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:03.8   36:35.8   11:47 65  263      F 13-99  
536   N. Karakatsanis         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:50.0   36:45.9   11:50 11  37       M 1-12   
537   Grant Goodwiller        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:59.5   36:50.8   11:52 31  229      M 13-99  
538   Alexandra Goodwiller    F      Saint Petersburg          FL    36:59.0   36:52.1   11:52 32  264      F 13-99  
539   David Dale              M      Pinellas Park             FL    38:11.2   36:53.5   11:52 51  230      M 13-99  
540   J. Campbell             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:46.7   36:59.8   11:54 8   38       M 1-12   
541   Katice Helinski         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:55.5   37:02.1   11:55 38  265      F 13-99  
542   R. Campbell             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:50.2   37:02.5   11:55 10  39       M 1-12   
543   Claudia Shafer          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:25.8   37:03.1   11:56 19  266      F 13-99  
544   Matthew Campbell        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:50.2   37:03.1   11:56 43  231      M 13-99  
545   Vanessa Norman          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:43.5   37:03.4   11:56 34  267      F 13-99  
546   Henri Stewart           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:43.3   37:03.6   11:56 61  268      F 13-99  
547   O. Boulanger            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:55.5   37:04.1   11:56 9   9        F 1-12   
548   L. Campbell             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:53.0   37:06.6   11:57 6   10       F 1-12   
549   Amy Fields              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:51.5   37:08.7   11:57 47  269      F 13-99  
550   Brittany Mack           F      Tampa                     FL    37:51.1   37:08.8   11:57 30  270      F 13-99  
551   Kristina Mulrooney      F      Palm City                 FL    38:10.7   37:09.1   11:57 21  271      F 13-99  
552   Ellen Murphy            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:30.9   37:09.9   11:58 41  272      F 13-99  
553   Jose Miranda            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:06.7   37:10.4   11:58 41  232      M 13-99  
554   Nilsa Holmes            F      Seminole                  FL    39:26.0   37:10.7   11:58 46  273      F 13-99  
555   Marissa Russo           F      Pinellas Park             FL    38:10.3   37:10.9   11:58 25  274      F 13-99  
556   M. Miranda              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:07.1   37:11.5   11:58 6   40       M 1-12   
557   Angela Fernandez        F      Seminole                  FL    39:26.1   37:13.2   11:59 31  275      F 13-99  
558   Andria Quinlan          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:30.7   37:14.0   11:59 24  276      F 13-99  
559   Lindsey Campbell        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:03.0   37:14.4   11:59 41  277      F 13-99  
560   E. Campbell             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:03.5   37:16.3   12:00 4   11       F 1-12   
561   Lea Ann Biafora         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:56.6   37:17.9   12:00 50  278      F 13-99  
562   M. Alejandra Boulanger  F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:11.6   37:18.8   12:01 43  279      F 13-99  
563   Todd Miller             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:20.1   37:20.1   12:01 39  233      M 13-99  
564   Franki Beckner          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:27.8   37:23.3   12:02 30  280      F 13-99  
565   Jean Marie Leon         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:22.7   37:25.0   12:03 50  234      M 13-99  
566   J. Hedden               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:40.8   37:25.5   12:03 10  41       M 1-12   
567   T. Biafora              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:57.9   37:28.8   12:04 8   12       F 1-12   
568   Cathy Beeding           F      Louisville                KY    37:55.7   37:29.5   12:04 46  281      F 13-99  
569   Cassidy Beeding         F      Louisville                KY    37:56.5   37:30.0   12:04 16  282      F 13-99  
570   Jessica Prince          F      Pinellas Park             FL    38:35.1   37:31.5   12:05 32  283      F 13-99  
571   Elizabeth Shafer        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    37:52.8   37:34.7   12:06 41  284      F 13-99  
572   Nicole Kersey           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:46.1   37:36.4   12:06 39  285      F 13-99  
573   A. Kersey               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:46.8   37:37.1   12:06 8   13       F 1-12   
574   Adam Kersey             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:46.3   37:37.5   12:07 40  235      M 13-99  
575   Pam Hostetler           F      St. Petersburg            FL    38:44.5   37:37.6   12:07 60  286      F 13-99  
576   Spencer Freeman         M      Sarasota                  FL    39:02.8   37:46.2   12:09 25  236      M 13-99  
577   Gayle Guidash           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:14.3   37:48.8   12:10 50  287      F 13-99  
578   Taylor Blackburn        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:14.0   37:48.9   12:10 30  237      M 13-99  
579   Nicholas Toth           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:07.1   37:49.2   12:10 52  238      M 13-99  
580   Laura Blackburn         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:13.9   37:49.7   12:11 29  288      F 13-99  
581   Riley Paige Dunn        F      Palmetto                  FL    39:07.7   37:50.4   12:11 24  289      F 13-99  
582   Dominique Angeline      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:24.4   37:53.3   12:12 48  290      F 13-99  
583   Walter Arnold           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:21.9   37:53.4   12:12 75  239      M 13-99  
584   Amanda Allen            F      Tampa                     FL    39:25.3   37:54.3   12:12 31  291      F 13-99  
585   Danielle Arcilla        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:24.6   37:54.3   12:12 46  292      F 13-99  
586   Janelle Dudley          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:42.5   38:01.3   12:14 37  293      F 13-99  
587   Abbey N Mills           F      St Petersburg             FL    38:14.4   38:02.5   12:15 33  294      F 13-99  
588   Gustavo E Saballos      M      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:12.3   38:09.6   12:17 39  240      M 13-99  
589   G. Saballos             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:12.7   38:12.7   12:18 9   14       F 1-12   
590   Ashley Beavers          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:37.9   38:19.1   12:20 31  295      F 13-99  
591   Danielle Latour         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:30.4   38:19.3   12:20 32  296      F 13-99  
592   John Vigue              M      Clearwater                FL    38:38.6   38:21.2   12:21 40  241      M 13-99  
593   Christina Morelli       F      Pinellas Park             FL    38:36.9   38:21.4   12:21 30  297      F 13-99  
594   A. Vigue                F      Clearwater                FL    38:38.9   38:23.0   12:21 7   15       F 1-12   
595   Lenore Rupert           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    38:54.0   38:24.0   12:22 75  298      F 13-99  
596   Robert Andrews Glaser   M      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:43.4   38:30.4   12:24 30  242      M 13-99  
597   Amy Frieman             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:50.1   38:30.6   12:24 27  299      F 13-99  
598   Ann Schieser            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:43.8   38:32.0   12:24 35  300      F 13-99  
599   Michael Russo           M      Pinellas Park             FL    39:31.7   38:33.7   12:25 55  243      M 13-99  
600   Vicki Russo             F      Pinellas Park             FL    39:31.8   38:34.6   12:25 53  301      F 13-99  
601   Kevin Prince            M      Pinellas Park             FL    38:34.8   38:34.8   12:25 31  244      M 13-99  
602   Jarvez Wynn             M                                      40:42.8   38:35.0   12:25 28  245      M 13-99  
603   Luisa Shamas            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:49.6   38:42.4   12:28 38  302      F 13-99  
604   Eric Shamas             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:54.1   38:45.9   12:29 39  246      M 13-99  
605   Stelly Sandoval         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:55.0   38:50.2   12:30 25  303      F 13-99  
606   Dagny Freeman           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:55.0   38:50.3   12:30 22  304      F 13-99  
607   C. Clarke               M      Naples                    FL    39:43.7   38:54.2   12:31 8   42       M 1-12   
608   Lynn Clarke             F      Naples                    FL    39:49.2   38:59.7   12:33 40  305      F 13-99  
609   Logan Wilson            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:14.9   39:08.8   12:36 16  306      F 13-99  
610   Kathy Bender            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:35.8   39:12.4   12:37 52  307      F 13-99  
611   Debbie Bahrani          F      Advance                   NC    39:25.1   39:18.7   12:39 44  308      F 13-99  
612   Mary Cillian            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:54.8   39:26.1   12:42 61  309      F 13-99  
613   S. Sidor                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:44.9   39:28.8   12:42 4   43       M 1-12   
614   Laura Simon             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:04.0   39:32.1   12:44 32  310      F 13-99  
615   Eric Sidor              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    39:53.2   39:35.8   12:45 40  247      M 13-99  
616   L. Brinkley             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:14.5   39:36.1   12:45 10  16       F 1-12   
617   Betty Pierce            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:03.4   39:37.0   12:45 41  311      F 13-99  
618   Michelle Page           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:00.5   39:43.0   12:47 50  312      F 13-99  
619   Matthew Bruner          M      St. Petersburg            FL    41:00.9   39:49.1   12:49 25  248      M 13-99  
620   Devin Lowery            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:02.6   39:50.4   12:49 24  313      F 13-99  
621   Shea Fredericks         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    40:33.1   39:52.8   12:50 47  314      F 13-99  
622   B. Fredericks           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    40:06.5   39:54.2   12:51 10  44       M 1-12   
623   Donna Bauer             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    40:23.4   39:55.4   12:51 59  315      F 13-99  
624   Candice Morris          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:14.9   40:03.4   12:54 38  316      F 13-99  
625   Shannon Kilbride        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:14.5   40:04.4   12:54 41  317      F 13-99  
626   April Scheivelhud       F      Tucker                    GA    41:52.8   40:13.5   12:57 45  318      F 13-99  
627   George Karakatsanis     M      Saint Petersburg          FL    40:23.7   40:19.6   12:59 47  249      M 13-99  
628   Elizabeth Conroy        F      Dallas                    TX    43:05.8   40:25.2   13:01 32  319      F 13-99  
629   P. Conroy               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:05.7   40:26.6   13:01 7   17       F 1-12   
630   Connie Ratcliffe        F      Pinellas Park             FL    41:01.2   40:26.9   13:01 44  320      F 13-99  
631   Brian McElroy           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:26.5   40:32.2   13:03 34  250      M 13-99  
632   Mason Stringer          M      Rock Hill                 SC    40:38.6   40:38.6   13:05 14  251      M 13-99  
633   Grace Stringer          F      Rock Hill                 SC    40:44.3   40:44.3   13:07 17  321      F 13-99  
634   Nicole Pearlman         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:58.8   40:50.9   13:09 35  322      F 13-99  
635   Sadie Campbell          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:10.9   40:51.0   13:09 15  323      F 13-99  
636   Grace Hine              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:11.3   40:51.4   13:09 29  324      F 13-99  
637   Jasmine Rivera          F                                      42:58.3   40:52.5   13:09 27  325      F 13-99  
638   Juarez Wynn             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:03.1   40:55.7   13:10 44  252      M 13-99  
639   E. Bryan                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    40:57.4   40:56.0   13:11 4   18       F 1-12   
640   Kristin Mills           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:00.3   40:56.2   13:11 34  326      F 13-99  
641   H. Bryan                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:00.3   40:56.2   13:11 6   19       F 1-12   
642   Alecia Stephenson       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:55.3   40:57.7   13:11 35  327      F 13-99  
643   L. Stephenson           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:51.9   40:58.3   13:11 6   20       F 1-12   
644   Deborah Kraft           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:52.2   40:58.4   13:11 61  328      F 13-99  
645   D. Golub                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:02.2   40:58.9   13:11 6   45       M 1-12   
646   Wes Bryan               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:00.5   40:59.1   13:12 35  253      M 13-99  
647   Kirby Bryan             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:02.2   40:59.7   13:12 34  329      F 13-99  
648   Erin Flock              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:27.6   41:00.0   13:12 36  330      F 13-99  
649   Greg Engelman           M      Winter Park               FL    41:30.5   41:00.7   13:12 54  254      M 13-99  
650   J. Cadman               F      St Petersburg             FL    43:01.6   41:01.1   13:12 11  21       F 1-12   
651   Steven Endrodi          M      Seminole                  FL    42:10.0   41:01.5   13:12 66  255      M 13-99  
652   H. Flock                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:28.9   41:01.7   13:12 7   22       F 1-12   
653   Adam Samsel             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:23.9   41:03.1   13:13 38  256      M 13-99  
654   H. Lynn                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:19.5   41:03.8   13:13 6   23       F 1-12   
655   Erin Cadman             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:07.3   41:05.5   13:14 42  331      F 13-99  
656   Greg Barnes             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:37.8   41:10.4   13:15 43  257      M 13-99  
657   Olivia Sutton           F      Clearwater                FL    43:09.4   41:14.8   13:17 27  332      F 13-99  
658   Jack Barnes             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:39.5   41:15.0   13:17 13  258      M 13-99  
659   Adam Gilley             M      Clearwater                FL    43:10.0   41:15.4   13:17 26  259      M 13-99  
660   Theresa Livingston      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:46.4   41:29.7   13:21 55  333      F 13-99  
661   E. Dolton               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:55.3   41:30.2   13:22 12  24       F 1-12   
662   C. Yockey               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    41:53.8   41:34.9   13:23 8   25       F 1-12   
663   Kasey Hendrick          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:18.3   41:36.5   13:24 20  334      F 13-99  
664   Renee Hendrick          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:18.6   41:38.0   13:24 29  335      F 13-99  
665   Sarah Paule             F      Largo                     FL    42:42.5   41:38.3   13:24 34  336      F 13-99  
666   Ashley Patrick          F                                      42:35.2   41:44.8   13:26 39  337      F 13-99  
667   L. Bennetts             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:56.9   41:52.8   13:29 7   46       M 1-12   
668   Joanne McCarthy         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:37.6   41:54.2   13:29 54  338      F 13-99  
669   Patrick McCarthy        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:37.2   41:54.8   13:29 54  260      M 13-99  
670   Sonya Wiesen            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:56.9   41:58.2   13:31 44  339      F 13-99  
671   Elizabeth Lawson        F      Chesapeake                VA    42:23.2   41:59.1   13:31 32  340      F 13-99  
672   Karla Romito            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:38.0   42:00.6   13:31 40  341      F 13-99  
673   Rad Romito              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:37.5   42:02.7   13:32 41  261      M 13-99  
674   A. Heinicka             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:41.1   42:06.0   13:33 8   26       F 1-12   
675   Todd Allen              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:56.8   42:06.4   13:33 48  262      M 13-99  
676   Tara Heinicka           F      Pinellas Park             FL    43:44.1   42:06.7   13:33 27  342      F 13-99  
677   C. Allen                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:57.7   42:07.3   13:33 11  27       F 1-12   
678   Charles Fargo           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:50.7   42:08.8   13:34 63  263      M 13-99  
679   Suzane Silbert          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:23.5   42:12.5   13:35 50  343      F 13-99  
680   Michelle Wiggins        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:36.1   42:14.7   13:36 37  344      F 13-99  
681   Sheila Jones            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:36.4   42:15.0   13:36 49  345      F 13-99  
682   Jennifer Davis          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:38.0   42:19.3   13:37 41  346      F 13-99  
683   Crista Ricketts         F      Clearwater                FL    44:26.5   42:19.6   13:37 34  347      F 13-99  
684   K. Warnock              M      Clearwater                FL    44:26.5   42:20.4   13:38 9   47       M 1-12   
685   A. Davis                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:41.2   42:22.1   13:38 9   28       F 1-12   
686   Gwyne Spinale           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:18.8   42:23.2   13:39 43  348      F 13-99  
687   Patricia Nelson-Boruch  F      Largo                     FL    43:39.6   42:23.6   13:39 52  349      F 13-99  
688   Sara Auld               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:17.7   42:25.4   13:39 39  350      F 13-99  
689   Nancy Myrick            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:33.7   42:27.1   13:40 53  351      F 13-99  
690   Annie Taylor            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:15.0   42:30.8   13:41 33  352      F 13-99  
691   Elise Whitley           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:49.8   42:42.7   13:45 35  353      F 13-99  
692   Matt Knispel            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:55.4   42:43.1   13:45 47  264      M 13-99  
693   S. Bower                F      Tampa                     FL    43:01.8   42:43.3   13:45 8   29       F 1-12   
694   Katie Gower             F      Tampa                     FL    43:04.5   42:43.7   13:45 39  354      F 13-99  
695   B. Gower                M      Tampa                     FL    43:01.5   42:44.4   13:45 12  48       M 1-12   
696   Mary Knispel            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    42:56.3   42:48.4   13:47 46  355      F 13-99  
697   Tim Bower               M      Tampa                     FL    43:07.3   42:49.5   13:47 46  265      M 13-99  
698   Scott Woods             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:15.4   43:01.9   13:51 56  266      M 13-99  
699   Cara Vorst              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:36.5   43:02.6   13:51 38  356      F 13-99  
700   Dominic Howarth         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:27.6   43:03.1   13:51 28  267      M 13-99  
701   Matthew Parke           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:12.4   43:05.3   13:52 39  268      M 13-99  
702   Gina Howarth            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:37.2   43:11.1   13:54 26  357      F 13-99  
703   Sherri Howarth          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:37.9   43:12.8   13:55 52  358      F 13-99  
704   Lisa Caskey             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:56.7   43:13.9   13:55 46  359      F 13-99  
705   Ernest Howarth          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    43:39.8   43:14.1   13:55 53  269      M 13-99  
706   Linda Endrodi           F      Seminole                  FL    44:29.1   43:18.8   13:56 57  360      F 13-99  
707   L. Dozier               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    44:12.3   43:19.1   13:57 10  30       F 1-12   
708   Elliott Dozier          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    44:12.3   43:21.9   13:57 41  270      M 13-99  
709   Jean Fargo              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:09.7   43:27.0   13:59 62  361      F 13-99  
710   Eric Malm               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    44:32.5   43:33.5   14:01 48  271      M 13-99  
711   V. Malm                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    44:33.5   43:33.7   14:01 7   31       F 1-12   
712   A. Emerson              M      Seffner                   FL    44:42.4   43:40.4   14:03 12  49       M 1-12   
713   G. Emerson              F      Seffner                   FL    44:42.1   43:40.9   14:04 10  32       F 1-12   
714   Cole Emerson            M      Seffner                   FL    44:42.1   43:41.2   14:04 17  272      M 13-99  
715   Lisa Emerson            F      Seffner                   FL    44:42.5   43:41.4   14:04 42  362      F 13-99  
716   Holly Lyon              F      Largo                     FL    44:28.2   43:50.4   14:07 35  363      F 13-99  
717   Wendy Sommers           F      Pinellas Park             FL    46:18.9   44:08.9   14:13 54  364      F 13-99  
718   Kristi Andros           F                                      46:18.9   44:09.6   14:13 33  365      F 13-99  
719   Jackie Crews            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    44:52.8   44:11.3   14:13 31  366      F 13-99  
720   Kelli Selbst            F      Houston                   TX    44:53.1   44:12.6   14:14 33  367      F 13-99  
721   Brian Selbst            M      Houston                   TX    44:51.7   44:13.7   14:14 35  273      M 13-99  
722   N. Selbst               M      Houston                   TX    44:53.5   44:14.0   14:14 3   50       M 1-12   
723   X. Duty                 M      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:32.0   44:18.3   14:16 8   51       M 1-12   
724   Katie Duty              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:37.6   44:18.8   14:16 39  368      F 13-99  
725   M. Sweeney              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    44:58.4   44:21.3   14:17 6   52       M 1-12   
726   Grace Elaine Dale       F      Pinellas Park             FL    45:43.2   44:22.6   14:17 61  369      F 13-99  
727   Scott Casey             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    44:58.7   44:23.4   14:17 57  274      M 13-99  
728   Kaitlin Hammersley      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    46:26.7   44:38.6   14:22 32  370      F 13-99  
729   Dede Olson              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:10.4   44:38.9   14:22 63  371      F 13-99  
730   Peter Fritsche          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    46:25.5   44:39.6   14:22 31  275      M 13-99  
731   D. Dunlop               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:50.9   44:51.5   14:26 10  53       M 1-12   
732   M. Fahrenbruch          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    46:15.3   44:54.2   14:27 9   33       F 1-12   
733   Jillian Boruch          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    46:15.3   44:54.4   14:27 31  372      F 13-99  
734   Aaron Lowe              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:54.3   44:54.7   14:27 34  276      M 13-99  
735   Joanne Mullins          F      Fort Lauderdale           FL    46:06.3   45:00.1   14:29 60  373      F 13-99  
736   H. Davis                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:27.4   45:07.9   14:32 6   34       F 1-12   
737   Todd Davis              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:29.0   45:08.9   14:32 39  277      M 13-99  
738   Sean Goodrich           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:31.5   45:15.1   14:34 49  278      M 13-99  
739   A. O'Neil               M                                      45:32.1   45:17.1   14:35 10  54       M 1-12   
740   Kristin Oneil           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:31.8   45:17.4   14:35 37  374      F 13-99  
741   Jay Hunting             M      St Petersburg             FL    47:00.0   45:20.3   14:36 58  279      M 13-99  
742   Christine Marshall      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:38.6   45:30.1   14:39 46  375      F 13-99  
743   V. Sidor                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    45:48.6   45:30.5   14:39 9   35       F 1-12   
744   Ann Renfroe             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:13.6   45:37.7   14:41 54  376      F 13-99  
745   Lisa Glegg              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:14.4   45:38.4   14:41 54  377      F 13-99  
746   Jonathan Hammond        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:38.2   45:40.7   14:42 40  280      M 13-99  
747   Abigail Hawkins         F      Carbondale                CO    46:01.0   45:40.9   14:42 32  378      F 13-99  
748   F. Hammond              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:40.4   45:43.4   14:43 9   55       M 1-12   
749   Jessi Acosta            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    46:38.6   45:44.3   14:43 44  379      F 13-99  
750   Callie Grabel           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:06.1   45:48.1   14:45 19  380      F 13-99  
751   Jennifer Hobbs          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:06.0   45:50.9   14:45 41  381      F 13-99  
752   Karen Herman            F      Flagstaff                 AZ    46:32.1   46:01.9   14:49 68  382      F 13-99  
753   Stephen Johnson         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    46:59.0   46:02.1   14:49 38  281      M 13-99  
754   Kathleen Murphy         F      Roswell                   GA    46:34.4   46:04.3   14:50 67  383      F 13-99  
755   Sarah Johnson           F      St Petersburg             FL    47:01.5   46:04.5   14:50 37  384      F 13-99  
756   Kevin Murphy            M      Roswell                   GA    46:41.4   46:11.1   14:52 66  282      M 13-99  
757   Maury Herman            M      Flagstaff                 AZ    46:42.4   46:11.4   14:52 70  283      M 13-99  
758   Steven Hano             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    48:29.8   46:11.4   14:52 33  284      M 13-99  
759   Meredith Hano           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    48:29.9   46:11.5   14:52 31  385      F 13-99  
760   Jackie Cardoso          F      Clearwaterclearwater      FL    46:26.8   46:19.0   14:54 45  386      F 13-99  
761   Cheryl Lawrence         F      Tampa                     FL    46:26.9   46:19.3   14:55 53  387      F 13-99  
762   Melissa Hendrick        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    46:56.6   46:29.2   14:58 39  388      F 13-99  
763   Rose McCoy              F      St. Petersburg            FL    48:03.5   46:31.3   14:58 19  389      F 13-99  
764   Rylann Rubenstein       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:39.2   46:31.3   14:58 15  390      F 13-99  
765   Leslie Burket           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    46:44.4   46:36.7   15:00 35  391      F 13-99  
766   Nolan Gregory           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    48:05.1   46:37.4   15:00 20  285      M 13-99  
767   Dawn Goddard            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    46:55.5   46:40.1   15:01 45  392      F 13-99  
768   Lisa Pach               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    46:50.5   46:42.4   15:02 50  393      F 13-99  
769   Elizabeth Miller        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    48:03.3   46:52.2   15:05 59  394      F 13-99  
770   C. Narducci             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:11.5   47:01.3   15:08 11  56       M 1-12   
771   C. Thompson             M      St Petersburg             FL    48:09.3   47:02.1   15:08 10  57       M 1-12   
772   Alexander Pytlarz       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    48:40.8   47:03.8   15:09 41  286      M 13-99  
773   Paige Jackson           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:12.9   47:04.3   15:09 52  395      F 13-99  
774   Ashley Wilson           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    48:14.8   47:07.7   15:10 27  396      F 13-99  
775   B. Schug                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:08.9   47:08.9   15:11 8   37       F 1-12   
776   C. Schug                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:08.9   47:08.9   15:11 12  36       F 1-12   
777   Anna June Schug         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:09.7   47:09.7   15:11 40  397      F 13-99  
778   Allyson Mayville        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:41.8   47:11.4   15:11 32  398      F 13-99  
779   Kate Masterson          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:38.7   47:15.3   15:13 32  399      F 13-99  
780   Sara Thompson           F      St Petersburg             FL    48:38.6   47:30.7   15:18 20  400      F 13-99  
781   Maria Thompson          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    48:39.7   47:33.0   15:18 52  401      F 13-99  
782   J. Richardson           M                                      49:44.4   47:35.0   15:19 6   58       M 1-12   
783   Jason Richardson        M                                      49:44.5   47:35.6   15:19 38  287      M 13-99  
784   Jared Dye               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:25.7   47:39.1   15:20 30  288      M 13-99  
785   Richard Rubenstein      M      Saint Petersburg          FL    47:40.9   47:40.9   15:21 47  289      M 13-99  
786   Jacob Rodriguez         M      Fort Benning              GA    50:31.0   47:41.9   15:21 20  290      M 13-99  
787   Joanne Pihlkar          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    48:26.6   47:52.7   15:25 58  402      F 13-99  
788   Violeta Wells           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    48:14.1   48:06.6   15:29 50  403      F 13-99  
789   Frank Thompson          M      Saint Peterburg           FL    49:17.7   48:09.1   15:30 53  291      M 13-99  
790   Wanda Kozlowski         F      Brandon                   FL    48:16.6   48:09.5   15:30 50  404      F 13-99  
791   Ronald Wells            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    48:17.5   48:11.0   15:31 55  292      M 13-99  
792   Julie Pinkowski         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:45.6   48:16.1   15:32 37  405      F 13-99  
793   Bucky Harris            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:27.0   48:22.6   15:34 33  293      M 13-99  
794   Lauren Cochran          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:28.3   48:24.3   15:35 32  406      F 13-99  
795   G. Gates                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:11.3   48:27.6   15:36 8   59       M 1-12   
796   Linda Lee Gates         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:11.2   48:27.9   15:36 40  407      F 13-99  
797   V. Gates                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:11.3   48:28.0   15:36 3   38       F 1-12   
798   Zack Gates              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:11.3   48:28.0   15:36 40  294      M 13-99  
799   Joe Cillian             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:12.7   48:28.5   15:36 62  295      M 13-99  
800   C. Barnes               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:59.1   48:31.3   15:37 10  60       M 1-12   
801   Joseph Finelli          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:33.0   48:32.7   15:38 50  296      M 13-99  
802   Tracie Moore            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:36.7   48:35.1   15:38 52  408      F 13-99  
803   Daryl Fefee             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:03.9   48:35.6   15:38 50  297      M 13-99  
804   Priya Dozier            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:39.8   48:45.1   15:41 39  409      F 13-99  
805   O. Bel                  F      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:35.3   48:46.0   15:42 9   39       F 1-12   
806   Kim Kowalczyk           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:39.1   48:46.2   15:42 33  410      F 13-99  
807   A. Dozier               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:40.9   48:46.7   15:42 7   40       F 1-12   
808   David Bel               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:34.6   48:48.0   15:42 43  298      M 13-99  
809   Richard Ryder           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:55.5   48:49.4   15:43 13  299      M 13-99  
810   Allison Black           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:48.5   49:03.2   15:47 36  411      F 13-99  
811   Kimberly Williams       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:36.5   49:03.7   15:47 48  412      F 13-99  
812   Christopher McCarthy    M      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:47.6   49:04.3   15:48 51  300      M 13-99  
813   Jessica Francis         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    49:37.2   49:04.7   15:48 36  413      F 13-99  
814   Carolyn Williams        F      Lagrange                  WY    49:36.1   49:05.2   15:48 70  414      F 13-99  
815   L. Downyok              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:29.6   49:15.1   15:51 9   61       M 1-12   
816   Madison Slicker         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:48.7   49:17.2   15:52 21  415      F 13-99  
817   Jacob Coleman           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:45.2   49:18.3   15:52 24  301      M 13-99  
818   Paul Stees              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:57.9   49:28.0   15:55 73  302      M 13-99  
819   Helena Downyok          F      Sarasota                  FL    50:45.5   49:28.9   15:56 44  416      F 13-99  
820   Bill Ehrhardt           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:57.9   49:30.9   15:56 74  303      M 13-99  
821   H. Crum                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:52.8   49:36.8   15:58 6   41       F 1-12   
822   Karen Levine            F      St. Petersburg            FL    50:25.9   49:40.6   15:59 58  417      F 13-99  
823   Canden Welch            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:48.1   49:42.9   16:00 31  418      F 13-99  
824   P. Welch                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:48.4   49:44.2   16:01 9   42       F 1-12   
825   Lyndsay MacFarland      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:53.3   49:48.7   16:02 32  419      F 13-99  
826   Tim Brady               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:54.3   49:49.1   16:02 68  304      M 13-99  
827   Aja Hall                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:53.2   49:49.6   16:02 35  420      F 13-99  
828   Emily Divito            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:39.8   49:51.5   16:03 25  421      F 13-99  
829   Genevieve Divito        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:39.8   49:54.4   16:04 22  422      F 13-99  
830   Jo Ann Talley           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:30.1   49:58.1   16:05 53  423      F 13-99  
831   Joann Schulz            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:30.9   49:59.5   16:05 73  424      F 13-99  
832   James Ledbetter         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:47.0   50:02.1   16:06 70  305      M 13-99  
833   Kathryn Gillette        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    50:50.6   50:05.9   16:08 63  425      F 13-99  
834   Don Knapp               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:39.2   50:08.2   16:08 70  306      M 13-99  
835   R. Murray               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:56.2   50:13.8   16:10 12  62       M 1-12   
836   Janice Bennett          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:26.9   50:16.1   16:11 55  426      F 13-99  
837   Phillip Bennett         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:26.9   50:17.6   16:11 58  307      M 13-99  
838   Dave Coale              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:17.9   50:27.9   16:15 77  308      M 13-99  
839   Marsha Smoot            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:45.1   50:41.6   16:19 40  427      F 13-99  
840   Rebecca Watters         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:44.5   50:46.8   16:21 28  428      F 13-99  
841   Grace Watters           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:44.1   50:47.0   16:21 60  429      F 13-99  
842   John McCoy              M      St. Petersburg            FL    52:25.3   50:53.8   16:23 21  309      M 13-99  
843   Jason Rivera            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:28.2   50:56.2   16:24 46  310      M 13-99  
844   Melodie Conroy          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:51.7   50:57.0   16:24 69  430      F 13-99  
845   Kelsey Krauss           F      Treasure Island           FL    51:19.4   50:59.1   16:25 28  431      F 13-99  
846   Cory Krauss             M      Seminole                  FL    51:20.5   51:01.7   16:25 26  311      M 13-99  
847   Matthew Rozier          M      Brooksville               FL    52:27.7   51:02.0   16:26 42  312      M 13-99  
848   Nicole Rozier           F      Brooksville               FL    52:29.1   51:03.4   16:26 38  432      F 13-99  
849   Chloe Kersey            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    52:16.2   51:07.2   16:27 19  433      F 13-99  
850   N. Cotter               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:08.2   51:07.7   16:27 6   43       F 1-12   
851   Karen Kuhn              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    52:15.6   51:08.2   16:28 63  434      F 13-99  
852   H. Cotter               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:07.0   51:09.0   16:28 7   63       M 1-12   
853   F. Cotter               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:08.7   51:09.9   16:28 9   44       F 1-12   
854   Alison Cotter           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:11.0   51:13.9   16:29 41  435      F 13-99  
855   A. Hilliard             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    52:25.9   51:14.7   16:30 12  64       M 1-12   
856   Adrienne Ruga           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    52:56.7   51:18.1   16:31 50  436      F 13-99  
857   Todd Mecklenborg        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:02.2   51:22.7   16:32 56  313      M 13-99  
858   A. Wilkinson            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:59.8   51:24.5   16:33 11  65       M 1-12   
859   Walt Jaap               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:06.9   51:28.7   16:34 77  314      M 13-99  
860   Jennifer Dixon          F      Apopka                    FL    52:36.6   51:40.8   16:38 50  437      F 13-99  
861   Abigail Ferrer          F      Charlotte                 NC    53:02.0   51:47.1   16:40 23  438      F 13-99  
862   Brandice Kimbrell       F      Seminole                  FL    52:07.5   51:51.1   16:41 37  439      F 13-99  
863   Claire Bishop           F      Charlotte                 NC    53:05.3   51:51.2   16:41 23  440      F 13-99  
864   Alexandra Bernosky      F      Charlotte                 NC    53:05.8   51:51.6   16:42 23  441      F 13-99  
865   Doug Nelson             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:30.8   51:53.8   16:42 38  315      M 13-99  
866   Susan Brady             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    51:56.4   51:56.4   16:43 64  442      F 13-99  
867   Meghan Larose           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:37.5   52:00.3   16:44 26  443      F 13-99  
868   Cindy Charlton          F      Clemson                   SC    53:18.2   52:00.9   16:45 61  444      F 13-99  
869   Jennifer Falasco        F      Seminole                  FL    53:38.0   52:00.9   16:45 26  445      F 13-99  
870   C. Gebicke              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:03.6   52:03.8   16:45 4   66       M 1-12   
871   Roberta Kleinow         F      Naples                    FL    53:16.9   52:04.1   16:46 62  446      F 13-99  
872   A. Dozark               F                                      53:10.8   52:06.9   16:46 6   45       F 1-12   
873   Doug Dozark             M                                      53:10.8   52:08.2   16:47 37  316      M 13-99  
874   Scott Gebicke           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:04.3   52:09.9   16:47 42  317      M 13-99  
875   Megan Kotsko            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:11.8   52:16.6   16:50 39  447      F 13-99  
876   E. Malm                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    52:20.3   52:20.3   16:51 12  46       F 1-12   
877   Charles Remeikas        M      Seminole                  FL    52:49.2   52:26.3   16:53 30  318      M 13-99  
878   Thomas Davis            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:22.0   52:46.8   16:59 77  319      M 13-99  
879   Karen Davis             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:22.4   52:47.1   16:59 59  448      F 13-99  
880   Natalie Sidor           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:15.2   52:54.0   17:02 40  449      F 13-99  
881   Chris Braunagel         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:50.3   52:55.0   17:02 60  320      M 13-99  
882   Richard Lovering        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:05.0   52:55.1   17:02 60  321      M 13-99  
883   John Moreland           M      Marietta                  GA    53:19.5   52:56.7   17:02 67  322      M 13-99  
884   Nancy Orbe              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:52.6   52:56.7   17:02 63  450      F 13-99  
885   Terry Moreland          F      Marietta                  GA    53:20.4   52:58.4   17:03 64  451      F 13-99  
886   Pamela Reynolds         F      Seminole                  FL    53:35.2   53:03.5   17:05 57  452      F 13-99  
887   Susan Boutcher          F      St Petersburg             FL    53:35.3   53:05.1   17:05 36  453      F 13-99  
888   Jake Rothwell           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:59.9   53:07.1   17:06 21  323      M 13-99  
889   Helen Allen             F      Tampa                     FL    54:39.6   53:08.9   17:06 86  454      F 13-99  
890   Jordan Rothwell         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:00.3   53:09.0   17:06 28  455      F 13-99  
891   Maria Roura             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:44.4   53:13.1   17:08 62  456      F 13-99  
892   Cary Lopez              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:01.5   53:14.6   17:08 44  457      F 13-99  
893   Ashley Roura            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:44.1   53:14.7   17:08 35  458      F 13-99  
894   C. Lopez                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:00.9   53:16.9   17:09 5   47       F 1-12   
895   Doris Lovering          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:37.0   53:27.1   17:12 60  459      F 13-99  
896   Bruce Murakami          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:52.7   53:31.0   17:14 69  324      M 13-99  
897   Joel Garling            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:12.6   53:34.3   17:15 42  325      M 13-99  
898   Haylee Garling          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:12.6   53:35.3   17:15 18  460      F 13-99  
899   Anita Mattamana         F      Fort Benning              GA    53:35.4   53:35.4   17:15 23  461      F 13-99  
900   Elissa Mattamana        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:35.4   53:35.4   17:15 26  462      F 13-99  
901   Sonal Schneider         F      Seminole                  FL    53:56.3   53:40.2   17:16 37  463      F 13-99  
902   Kevin Janzen            M      Boca Raton                FL    54:55.0   53:41.0   17:17 53  326      M 13-99  
903   Grant Lovering          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    53:58.6   53:43.7   17:18 31  327      M 13-99  
904   Judy Mc Gregor          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:58.5   53:44.6   17:18 72  464      F 13-99  
905   Alex Stefanes           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:30.7   53:48.0   17:19 35  465      F 13-99  
906   Tayler Rothwell         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:40.5   53:48.5   17:19 26  466      F 13-99  
907   Jeff Rothwell           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:42.4   53:49.2   17:19 57  328      M 13-99  
908   Chris Murray            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:44.2   54:01.3   17:23 54  329      M 13-99  
909   Sheila Murray           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:47.9   54:05.5   17:25 44  467      F 13-99  
910   Sandy Cochran           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:05.5   54:11.4   17:27 49  468      F 13-99  
911   Patricia Calvert        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:27.4   54:12.8   17:27 77  469      F 13-99  
912   Jimmy Baldwin           M      Parrish                   FL    54:35.7   54:13.6   17:27 63  330      M 13-99  
913   Mark Dionne             M      Palmetto                  FL    55:45.9   54:14.1   17:27 33  331      M 13-99  
914   Jan Baldwin             F      Parrish                   FL    54:36.5   54:15.3   17:28 63  470      F 13-99  
915   Amy Francis-Bacon       F      Palmetto                  FL    55:45.7   54:15.4   17:28 49  471      F 13-99  
916   Kathie Faszold          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:52.2   54:29.2   17:32 58  472      F 13-99  
917   G. Anderson             M      St. Petersburg            FL    55:16.6   54:31.2   17:33 5   67       M 1-12   
918   Jamie Anderson          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:16.8   54:31.2   17:33 39  473      F 13-99  
919   Shawn Mills             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:46.5   54:34.3   17:34 37  332      M 13-99  
920   E. Conroy               F      Dallas                    TX    57:14.7   54:34.3   17:34 4   48       F 1-12   
921   J. Leon                 M      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:35.4   54:34.7   17:34 8   68       M 1-12   
922   K. Nordby               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:39.4   54:34.8   17:34 10  49       F 1-12   
923   Sydney Gault            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    54:39.3   54:35.7   17:34 17  474      F 13-99  
924   Ronda Countermine       F      Pinellas Park             FL    55:31.6   54:36.6   17:35 49  475      F 13-99  
925   Michael Faszold         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    56:00.3   54:37.1   17:35 59  333      M 13-99  
926   Heather Leon            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:39.0   54:37.5   17:35 44  476      F 13-99  
927   Katie Deustchman        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:57.9   54:37.8   17:35 24  477      F 13-99  
928   Ruth Longstaff          F      Pinellas Park             FL    55:33.0   54:38.6   17:35 47  478      F 13-99  
929   Manuel De La Luz        M      Chicago                   IL    57:14.7   54:45.2   17:37 24  334      M 13-99  
930   Charles Bailey          M      Clearwater                FL    55:13.6   54:46.1   17:38 47  335      M 13-99  
931   Carol Lee Johnson       F      Clearwater                FL    55:14.1   54:46.6   17:38 49  479      F 13-99  
932   Anna Rice               F      St. Petersburg            FL    57:16.5   54:46.8   17:38 57  480      F 13-99  
933   Jerry Hval              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:48.8   54:49.0   17:39 56  336      M 13-99  
934   Margaret Herdman        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:23.2   54:49.0   17:39 66  337      M 13-99  
935   Selina Herdman          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:23.6   54:49.3   17:39 33  481      F 13-99  
936   Deborah Nicklaus        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:48.8   54:50.3   17:39 65  482      F 13-99  
937   James Dill              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:57.7   54:53.5   17:40 48  338      M 13-99  
938   Cynthia Dils            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:58.8   54:55.7   17:41 48  483      F 13-99  
939   Mary Gressle            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    56:01.2   54:57.5   17:41 51  484      F 13-99  
940   Erika Hval              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:56.2   54:57.6   17:41 29  485      F 13-99  
941   Samantha Hval           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:57.1   54:58.8   17:42 24  486      F 13-99  
942   Tim Markiewicz          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    56:48.4   54:59.5   17:42 50  339      M 13-99  
943   Tyler Markiewicz        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    56:51.1   55:01.1   17:43 22  340      M 13-99  
944   Brett Vengroff          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:16.1   55:02.8   17:43 47  341      M 13-99  
945   Perry Anderson          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:49.7   55:02.8   17:43 39  342      M 13-99  
946   M. Vengroff             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:17.5   55:04.9   17:44 2   69       M 1-12   
947   Mary Lynn Praytor       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    56:49.7   55:04.9   17:44 62  487      F 13-99  
948   Marilyn Vengroff        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:18.2   55:05.3   17:44 45  488      F 13-99  
949   Angelo Terrasi          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:55.7   55:18.7   17:48 23  343      M 13-99  
950   Ariel Brangers          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:58.7   55:20.9   17:49 20  489      F 13-99  
951   Joseph Gross            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    56:27.9   55:22.9   17:50 66  344      M 13-99  
952   Mary Ellen Collins      F      St. Petersburg            FL    56:18.4   55:27.3   17:51 64  490      F 13-99  
953   John Collins            M      St. Petersburg            FL    56:19.4   55:27.9   17:51 67  345      M 13-99  
954   Ben Hightower           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:29.0   55:29.0   17:52 50  346      M 13-99  
955   Sharon Boylan           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:45.2   55:29.8   17:52 52  491      F 13-99  
956   Terri Gross             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    56:29.4   55:33.8   17:53 63  492      F 13-99  
957   Andrea Speizer          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:34.0   55:34.2   17:53 33  493      F 13-99  
958   Darren Speizer          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:34.4   55:35.2   17:53 33  347      M 13-99  
959   Halcyon Lanser          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:49.5   55:37.6   17:54 81  494      F 13-99  
960   Virginia Johnson        F                                      57:13.3   55:40.2   17:55 47  495      F 13-99  
961   Marilyn Stollmeyer      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    55:52.9   55:40.8   17:55 78  496      F 13-99  
962   Brian Dulau             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:01.0   55:44.6   17:57 42  348      M 13-99  
963   Aimee Schauer           F                                      57:28.8   55:48.5   17:58 40  497      F 13-99  
964   T. Dulau                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:02.1   55:48.6   17:58 8   70       M 1-12   
965   Craig Hutchison         M                                      57:30.0   55:51.0   17:59 42  349      M 13-99  
966   Bob Charlton            M      Clemson                   SC    57:11.9   55:55.1   18:00 61  350      M 13-99  
967   Sheri Dailey            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    56:36.3   55:55.6   18:00 48  498      F 13-99  
968   Terry Greene            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:11.1   55:56.3   18:00 62  499      F 13-99  
969   Mark Ferrer             M      Fairfax                   VA    57:10.4   55:56.5   18:00 58  351      M 13-99  
970   Tiffany Rivera          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    56:34.8   56:03.2   18:03 17  352      M 13-99  
971   Melissa Knicely         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:36.5   56:05.3   18:03 35  500      F 13-99  
972   Jordan Ferry            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:54.7   56:05.5   18:03 37  353      M 13-99  
973   Rich Knicely            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:36.0   56:07.1   18:04 47  354      M 13-99  
974   Rikki Groves            F      Pinellas Park             FL    57:38.6   56:08.1   18:04 30  501      F 13-99  
975   Katelyn Ferry           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:54.5   56:09.8   18:05 32  502      F 13-99  
976   L. Logue                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:54.4   56:26.6   18:10 5   50       F 1-12   
977   Lyssa Logue             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:55.9   56:27.4   18:10 39  503      F 13-99  
978   Veronica Odonnell       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:21.4   56:34.7   18:13 55  504      F 13-99  
979   Kelly Parent            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:21.9   56:35.4   18:13 54  505      F 13-99  
980   Sandra Wood             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:15.2   56:43.5   18:15 45  506      F 13-99  
981   Cathy Loper             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:15.6   56:44.0   18:16 45  507      F 13-99  
982   Hope Fefee              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:09.9   56:46.9   18:17 14  508      F 13-99  
983   Judit Takacs            F      Clearwater                FL    58:54.8   56:47.7   18:17 39  509      F 13-99  
984   Jessica Zook            F      Seminole                  FL    58:34.3   56:56.2   18:20 34  510      F 13-99  
985   Leota Heinicka          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:34.1   56:56.4   18:20 41  511      F 13-99  
986   Naomi Leon              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:01.2   57:00.2   18:21 17  512      F 13-99  
987   Veronica Leon           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:02.3   57:02.4   18:22 19  513      F 13-99  
988   Marianne Sweeney        M      St Petersburg             FL    57:46.5   57:07.2   18:23 60  355      M 13-99  
989   E. Sweeney              M      St Petersburg             FL    57:46.8   57:07.8   18:23 5   71       M 1-12   
990   Emily Rivera            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:40.2   57:09.2   18:24 19  514      F 13-99  
991   Maddie Casey            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    57:45.7   57:09.2   18:24 22  515      F 13-99  
992   Mike Keglovich          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:31.4   57:11.7   18:25 44  356      M 13-99  
993   Tera Keglovich          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:34.1   57:15.3   18:26 38  516      F 13-99  
994   Farrukh Quraishi        M      Tampa                     FL    58:56.0   57:16.3   18:26 67  357      M 13-99  
995   Cheyenne Overby         F      Savannah                  GA    58:58.7   57:18.2   18:27 30  517      F 13-99  
996   Jim Wilson              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:49.5   57:23.9   18:28 61  358      M 13-99  
997   Arlene Matheson         F      Seminole                  FL    58:39.9   57:29.1   18:30 63  518      F 13-99  
998   Fanny Rovira            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:05.8   57:33.1   18:31 53  519      F 13-99  
999   Z. Wilkinson            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:09.7   57:34.4   18:32 9   72       M 1-12   
1000  Beth Scanlon            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:07.9   57:44.8   18:35 48  520      F 13-99  
1001  April Barnes            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:08.5   57:45.0   18:35 43  521      F 13-99  
1002  Zoe Wilkinson           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:23.8   57:45.7   18:36 46  522      F 13-99  
1003  Fernando Gonzalez       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:44.9   57:52.7   18:38 36  359      M 13-99  
1004  Jennifer Gonzalez       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:53.5   58:00.4   18:40 34  523      F 13-99  
1005  Dorothy Dulau           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:02.3   58:02.3   18:41 38  524      F 13-99  
1006  L. Silbert-Holliday     M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:44.2 58:09.1   18:43 7   73       M 1-12   
1007  Peggy Hammond           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:33.5   58:13.3   18:44 71  525      F 13-99  
1008  Joseph Eller            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:57.0   58:14.3   18:45 68  360      M 13-99  
1009  Kristin Norse           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:34.5   58:17.6   18:46 50  526      F 13-99  
1010  Todd Holliday           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:54.6 58:19.7   18:46 53  361      M 13-99  
1011  Anthony Littlejohn      M      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:54.6   58:20.2   18:47 33  362      M 13-99  
1012  Karleen Nickerson       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:52.1   58:21.2   18:47 33  527      F 13-99  
1013  Suzanne Stambaugh       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    58:48.8   58:22.9   18:47 35  528      F 13-99  
1014  Jessica Drouin          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:57.8   58:27.4   18:49 31  529      F 13-99  
1015  Scott Drouin            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:00.2 58:27.9   18:49 39  363      M 13-99  
1016  Jenna Boatright         F      Pompano Beach             FL    1:00:23.5 58:49.3   18:56 19  530      F 13-99  
1017  Peggy Dlugozima         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:24.2 58:49.8   18:56 60  531      F 13-99  
1018  Susan Frieman           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:23.8 58:51.9   18:57 55  532      F 13-99  
1019  Bruce Frieman           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:32.5 58:58.0   18:59 60  364      M 13-99  
1020  S. Hine                 M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:47.3 58:59.4   18:59 7   74       M 1-12   
1021  Ruth Kinsman            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:41.5   59:03.3   19:00 60  533      F 13-99  
1022  Lori Nemeth             F      Pinellas Park             FL    1:00:05.0 59:05.0   19:01 47  534      F 13-99  
1023  Rachael Renn            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:08.1 59:05.7   19:01 21  535      F 13-99  
1024  Kathy Brangers          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:44.4   59:05.9   19:01 44  536      F 13-99  
1025  Elizabeth Walsh         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:05.8 59:06.0   19:01 39  537      F 13-99  
1026  Laura Hine              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:53.5 59:07.2   19:02 43  538      F 13-99  
1027  Henri Hine              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:53.5 59:08.3   19:02 36  365      M 13-99  
1028  Nicole Fietz            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    59:15.4   59:15.4   19:04 36  539      F 13-99  
1029  Susan Campbell          F      Tampa                     FL    1:01:02.5 59:16.1   19:05 45  540      F 13-99  
1030  Lisa Brock              F      Tampa                     FL    1:00:59.9 59:21.8   19:06 61  541      F 13-99  
1031  L. Denk                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:01:56.0 59:26.6   19:08 11  51       F 1-12   
1032  Charlotte Mapes         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:01:57.7 59:28.9   19:09 33  542      F 13-99  
1033  E. Denk                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:01:58.5 59:29.0   19:09 7   52       F 1-12   
1034  L. Wyman                F      St. Petersburg            FL    1:00:44.2 59:29.9   19:09 11  53       F 1-12   
1035  Shelbi Massucci         F      Clearwater                FL    1:01:05.1 59:30.1   19:09 22  543      F 13-99  
1036  Brittany Govoni         F      Clearwater                FL    1:01:05.9 59:31.1   19:09 30  544      F 13-99  
1037  P. Janicki              F      Clearwater                FL    1:01:06.0 59:31.4   19:10 1   54       F 1-12   
1038  Kim Cook                F      St. Petersburg            FL    1:00:46.6 59:33.2   19:10 50  545      F 13-99  
1039  C. Duty                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:56.9 59:38.4   19:12 3   55       F 1-12   
1040  Dee McMahon             F      St Petersburg             FL    1:00:38.7 59:39.3   19:12 51  546      F 13-99  
1041  Kendall McMahon         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:39.2 59:39.8   19:12 14  547      F 13-99  
1042  Susan Miano             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:42.3 59:41.0   19:13 63  548      F 13-99  
1043  Mary Reed               F      Pinellas Park             FL    1:01:32.3 59:47.4   19:15 68  549      F 13-99  
1044  Karen Coale             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:37.8 59:48.3   19:15 74  550      F 13-99  
1045  Elizabeth Reed          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:01:31.6 59:48.3   19:15 44  551      F 13-99  
1046  Joshua De La Torre      M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:35.8 1:00:00.2 19:19 30  366      M 13-99  
1047  Elizabeth De La Torre   F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:35.4 1:00:00.6 19:19 29  552      F 13-99  
1048  Tara Denk               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:38.7 1:00:10.8 19:22 36  553      F 13-99  
1049  Kim Stoddard            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:01:31.1 1:00:11.6 19:22 63  554      F 13-99  
1050  Steve Denk              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:40.4 1:00:12.6 19:23 38  367      M 13-99  
1051  Britt Ryder             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:36.8 1:00:13.8 19:23 41  555      F 13-99  
1052  Clay Crum               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:38.6 1:00:17.3 19:24 38  368      M 13-99  
1053  Rick Ryder              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:39.2 1:00:18.3 19:25 47  369      M 13-99  
1054  S. Crum                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:41.0 1:00:18.9 19:25 4   56       F 1-12   
1055  Maureen Horning         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:00:59.4 1:00:19.5 19:25 52  556      F 13-99  
1056  David Horning           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:01:01.0 1:00:20.0 19:25 58  370      M 13-99  
1057  Jeremiah Mapes          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:45.7 1:00:23.5 19:26 34  371      M 13-99  
1058  I. McDaniel             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:16.9 1:00:29.5 19:28 8   57       F 1-12   
1059  Michael Wasilenko       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:53.4 1:00:31.0 19:29 34  372      M 13-99  
1060  Holly Wasilenko         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:55.6 1:00:33.2 19:29 28  557      F 13-99  
1061  Christen Crum           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:43.1 1:00:34.1 19:30 35  558      F 13-99  
1062  Brent Salsburey         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:54.8 1:00:37.6 19:31 32  373      M 13-99  
1063  A. Crisp                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:08.9 1:00:39.8 19:32 7   58       F 1-12   
1064  Samantha Mendenhall     F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:59.0 1:00:40.9 19:32 22  559      F 13-99  
1065  Alice Thomas            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:01:46.2 1:00:41.6 19:32 58  560      F 13-99  
1066  Sarah Carey             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:57.7 1:00:42.0 19:32 28  561      F 13-99  
1067  Simon Mendenhall        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:00.3 1:00:42.0 19:32 19  374      M 13-99  
1068  Michelle Brown          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:01:44.8 1:00:42.7 19:32 46  562      F 13-99  
1069  Brent Duty              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:00.7 1:00:43.7 19:33 45  375      M 13-99  
1070  E. Yockey               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:36.1 1:00:46.8 19:34 6   75       M 1-12   
1071  Kristen Oldham          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:07.3 1:00:48.3 19:34 35  563      F 13-99  
1072  Gordon Oldham           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:05.5 1:00:49.4 19:35 36  376      M 13-99  
1073  Michael McCain          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:23.1 1:00:54.9 19:36 38  377      M 13-99  
1074  Marlene Majka           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:51.4 1:00:55.0 19:36 64  564      F 13-99  
1075  Chelsea McCain          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:23.0 1:00:55.2 19:36 34  565      F 13-99  
1076  Erin Flannery           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:24.0 1:00:59.4 19:38 41  566      F 13-99  
1077  Kyle Flannery           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:25.6 1:01:00.0 19:38 38  378      M 13-99  
1078  Laura Hodgson           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:14.7 1:01:03.9 19:39 29  567      F 13-99  
1079  Matthew Hodgson         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:13.9 1:01:05.6 19:40 30  379      M 13-99  
1080  Crystal Crisp           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:36.0 1:01:06.5 19:40 34  568      F 13-99  
1081  Julia Whitney           F      Seminole                  FL    1:03:24.0 1:01:07.9 19:41 32  569      F 13-99  
1082  Anne Newsome            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:58.1 1:01:08.0 19:41 53  570      F 13-99  
1083  Casey Maker             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:00.8 1:01:12.2 19:42 31  380      M 13-99  
1084  Paula Labrake           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:01.4 1:01:13.9 19:43 62  571      F 13-99  
1085  Denuse Elia-Eller       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:03.2 1:01:15.6 19:43 69  572      F 13-99  
1086  J. Hamilton             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:03.5 1:01:17.1 19:44 9   76       M 1-12   
1087  Emily Maker             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:57.4 1:01:19.1 19:44 29  573      F 13-99  
1088  Catherine Cheshire      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:09.7 1:01:22.1 19:45 40  574      F 13-99  
1089  E. Hamilton             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:10.1 1:01:22.3 19:45 6   59       F 1-12   
1090  Matt Mascovich          M      Phoenix                   AZ    1:03:32.1 1:01:27.3 19:47 59  381      M 13-99  
1091  Hayley Vest             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:35.0 1:01:32.4 19:48 34  575      F 13-99  
1092  Antony Mascovich        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:35.4 1:01:35.6 19:49 34  382      M 13-99  
1093  Richard Matheson        M      Seminole                  FL    1:02:48.1 1:01:37.9 19:50 63  383      M 13-99  
1094  Cathy Wiederecht        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:01:45.2 1:01:45.2 19:53 49  576      F 13-99  
1095  K. Kidwell              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:10.4 1:01:53.5 19:55 7   60       F 1-12   
1096  Amy Kohnle              F      Pinellas Park             FL    1:03:32.9 1:01:55.3 19:56 41  577      F 13-99  
1097  Giovanna Picardi        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:44.1 1:01:55.5 19:56 51  578      F 13-99  
1098  Reace Rubenstein        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:09.7 1:02:01.5 19:58 17  579      F 13-99  
1099  Paul Gross              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:24.4 1:02:01.6 19:58 38  384      M 13-99  
1100  Shane Kohnle            M      Pinellas Park             FL    1:03:34.6 1:02:02.5 19:58 49  385      M 13-99  
1101  Cassandra Bogatz        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:50.6 1:02:03.3 19:58 35  580      F 13-99  
1102  Amy Rice                F      Chicago                   IL    1:04:24.1 1:02:03.6 19:59 28  581      F 13-99  
1103  Ramon Bogatz            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:51.4 1:02:04.8 19:59 35  386      M 13-99  
1104  Jamie Liston            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:42.8 1:02:08.6 20:00 35  582      F 13-99  
1105  H. Gross                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:23.1 1:02:09.3 20:00 4   77       M 1-12   
1106  Sean Liston             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:39.2 1:02:09.5 20:00 34  387      M 13-99  
1107  P. Liston               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:43.8 1:02:09.7 20:00 1   61       F 1-12   
1108  P. Gross                M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:24.5 1:02:12.2 20:01 6   78       M 1-12   
1109  Krystal Bigelow         F      St. Petersburg            FL    1:03:37.2 1:02:20.7 20:04 30  583      F 13-99  
1110  M. Davidson             F      St Petersburg             FL    1:04:03.6 1:02:21.7 20:04 7   62       F 1-12   
1111  B. Parke                F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:03.5 1:02:22.0 20:04 6   63       F 1-12   
1112  Faith Ferry             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:15.1 1:02:25.6 20:06 69  584      F 13-99  
1113  Erin Parke              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:08.2 1:02:27.0 20:06 36  585      F 13-99  
1114  Edwin Taylor            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:19.8 1:02:27.2 20:06 66  388      M 13-99  
1115  Theresa Bard            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:08.7 1:02:27.4 20:06 66  586      F 13-99  
1116  Gina Hilliard           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:18.5 1:02:28.4 20:06 38  587      F 13-99  
1117  M. Bigelow              F      St. Petersburg            FL    1:03:46.0 1:02:30.0 20:07 4   64       F 1-12   
1118  E. Kidwell              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:47.2 1:02:30.2 20:07 5   79       M 1-12   
1119  Jason Douglas           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:53.4 1:02:30.7 20:07 47  389      M 13-99  
1120  Lisa Douglas            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:53.2 1:02:31.0 20:07 48  588      F 13-99  
1121  Priscill Brazauskas     F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:22.2 1:02:31.3 20:07 27  589      F 13-99  
1122  Hannah Gross            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:54.6 1:02:32.7 20:08 36  590      F 13-99  
1123  James McCallister       M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:24.0 1:02:32.9 20:08 31  390      M 13-99  
1124  Thomas Kidwell          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:02:53.0 1:02:36.4 20:09 42  391      M 13-99  
1125  Felicia Mendenhall      F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:57.3 1:02:37.0 20:09 54  591      F 13-99  
1126  John Goddard            M      North River               NY    1:02:54.9 1:02:38.2 20:10 76  392      M 13-99  
1127  Mary Goddard            F      North River               NY    1:02:57.5 1:02:41.2 20:11 76  592      F 13-99  
1128  Irene Astor             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:27.3 1:02:46.7 20:12 61  593      F 13-99  
1129  Jimmy Garcia            M      Indian Rocks Beach        FL    1:04:56.8 1:02:50.0 20:13 69  393      M 13-99  
1130  V. Simoni               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:55.9 1:02:50.1 20:13 3   65       F 1-12   
1131  Deborah Garcia          F      Indian Rocks Beach        FL    1:04:59.6 1:02:52.1 20:14 62  594      F 13-99  
1132  Melissa Simoni          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:05:00.5 1:02:52.6 20:14 35  595      F 13-99  
1133  A. Simoni               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:58.2 1:02:52.8 20:14 5   66       F 1-12   
1134  Ryan Logue              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:05:45.4 1:03:15.4 20:22 39  394      M 13-99  
1135  L. Moss                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:59.8 1:03:17.9 20:22 8   67       F 1-12   
1136  E. Moss                 F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:59.1 1:03:18.1 20:22 5   68       F 1-12   
1137  Ashley Hall             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:05:46.5 1:03:18.4 20:23 31  596      F 13-99  
1138  A. Capobianco           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:05:08.0 1:03:25.5 20:25 10  80       M 1-12   
1139  Edward Cigoi            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:48.1 1:03:28.7 20:26 72  395      M 13-99  
1140  Sherry Capobianco       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:05:13.4 1:03:31.7 20:27 70  597      F 13-99  
1141  Michelene Bakunis       F      Harwinton                 CT    1:05:16.1 1:03:34.7 20:28 73  598      F 13-99  
1142  Vicki Koenig            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:05:57.2 1:03:39.2 20:29 34  599      F 13-99  
1143  O. Koenig               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:05:57.2 1:03:39.2 20:29 2   81       M 1-12   
1144  Lee Koenig              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:05:57.2 1:03:39.2 20:29 36  396      M 13-99  
1145  N. Koenig               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:05:57.3 1:03:39.4 20:29 2   69       F 1-12   
1146  P. Koenig               M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:05:57.3 1:03:39.4 20:29 4   82       M 1-12   
1147  Jacquelyn Redmond       F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:03:46.9 1:03:46.9 20:32 33  600      F 13-99  
1148  Tylena Heblinger        F      Seminole                  FL    1:03:56.0 1:03:56.0 20:35 31  601      F 13-99  
1149  Mirna Fernandez         F      Lakeland                  FL    1:03:58.0 1:03:58.0 20:35 67  602      F 13-99  
1150  Jennifer Bedore         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:06:26.6 1:04:23.9 20:44 36  603      F 13-99  
1151  Melissa Presler         F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:06:27.1 1:04:24.8 20:44 36  604      F 13-99  
1152  Amy Busefink            F      Seminole                  FL    1:06:27.8 1:04:25.6 20:44 36  605      F 13-99  
1153  Michael Larimore        M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:42.0 1:04:42.0 20:49 28  397      M 13-99  
1154  Lindsay Larimore        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:04:42.3 1:04:42.3 20:50 28  606      F 13-99  
1155  L. Wyman                F      St. Petersburg            FL    1:06:17.9 1:05:03.0 20:56 9   70       F 1-12   
1156  Melissa Reeves          F      St. Petersburg            FL    1:06:18.0 1:05:04.2 20:57 42  607      F 13-99  
1157  Monika Hazners          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:07:34.0 1:05:08.4 20:58 48  608      F 13-99  
1158  Pattie Cleberg          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:07:35.8 1:05:12.3 20:59 61  609      F 13-99  
1159  Russell Hitchen         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:49.3 1:06:34.1 21:26 39  398      M 13-99  
1160  D. Hitchen              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:49.3 1:06:35.4 21:26 6   71       F 1-12   
1161  C. Madigan              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:58.4 1:06:36.2 21:26 3   83       M 1-12   
1162  R. Madigan              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:58.9 1:06:37.2 21:27 5   84       M 1-12   
1163  Mandy McCord            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:50.7 1:06:42.2 21:28 42  610      F 13-99  
1164  Andres Vargas           M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:59.0 1:06:47.1 21:30 24  399      M 13-99  
1165  V. Vargas               F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:59.1 1:06:47.6 21:30 1   72       F 1-12   
1166  Shelby Vargas           F      St. Petersburg            FL    1:08:59.0 1:06:50.9 21:31 22  611      F 13-99  
1167  Dennis Peterson         M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:49.5 1:07:05.6 21:36 68  400      M 13-99  
1168  Scott Peterson          M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:51.5 1:07:07.6 21:36 43  401      M 13-99  
1169  B. Peterson             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:48.3 1:07:08.5 21:37 8   73       F 1-12   
1170  Kathleen Estevez        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:09:08.2 1:07:10.5 21:37 46  612      F 13-99  
1171  Adam Estevez            M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:09:19.3 1:07:20.8 21:41 46  402      M 13-99  
1172  Suzanne Benov           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:59.9 1:07:32.4 21:44 62  613      F 13-99  
1173  Steve Benov             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:08:59.7 1:07:34.2 21:45 64  403      M 13-99  
1174  Dean Kovalski           M      Seminole                  FL    1:07:41.2 1:07:41.2 21:47 56  404      M 13-99  
1175  Laura Peterson          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:09:27.3 1:07:42.2 21:47 56  614      F 13-99  
1176  Britt Madigan           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:10:06.2 1:07:43.7 21:48 39  615      F 13-99  
1177  Rhonda Moore            F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:10:01.1 1:07:50.3 21:50 49  616      F 13-99  
1178  Ryan Moore              M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:10:01.6 1:07:51.6 21:51 27  405      M 13-99  
1179  K. Hitchen              F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:10:07.5 1:07:54.6 21:51 3   74       F 1-12   
1180  Evelyn Patterson        F      Vero Beach                FL    1:10:10.5 1:07:56.4 21:52 67  617      F 13-99  
1181  Lauren Razook           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:10:46.9 1:08:27.8 22:02 30  618      F 13-99  
1182  Ryan Razook             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:10:46.9 1:08:34.6 22:04 40  406      M 13-99  
1183  Megan Morgan            F      Kingston                  PA    1:10:44.6 1:08:43.1 22:07 33  619      F 13-99  
1184  Greg Morgan             M      Kingston                  PA    1:10:44.8 1:08:43.1 22:07 32  407      M 13-99  
1185  Gail Razook             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:11:08.8 1:08:53.4 22:10 69  620      F 13-99  
1186  Fred Razook             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:11:06.7 1:08:54.7 22:11 69  408      M 13-99  
1187  D. Peterson             M      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:11:13.4 1:09:29.2 22:22 6   85       M 1-12   
1188  Tiffany Rivera          F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:10:13.8 1:09:40.2 22:25 43  621      F 13-99  
1189  Rebecca Peterson        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:11:36.5 1:09:51.8 22:29 41  622      F 13-99  
1190  David Orban             M      Tampa                     FL    1:11:18.7 1:09:57.5 22:31 71  409      M 13-99  
1191  Kathryn White           F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:10:56.7 1:10:56.7 22:50 35  623      F 13-99  
1192  Elizabeth Flores        F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:10:57.0 1:10:57.0 22:50 33  624      F 13-99  
1193  Anne Basler             F      Saint Petersburg          FL    1:11:25.4 1:11:25.4 22:59 31  625      F 13-99  


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     B. Cubito 346  11  17      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:43.2 
2     L. Faykus 1426 12  31      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 21:41.2 
3     K. Lopez  863  10  111     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:15.4 


Male 13 and Over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jason Cavatorta   271  37  1       M      Oviedo FL US           17:30.3 
2     Zach Peppin       1082 25  2       M      Madison WI US          17:56.0 
3     Brian Jaruszewski 723  46  3       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 19:28.8 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     J. Callahan  241 11  96      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:37.1 
2     L. MacIntyre 881 10  279     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 30:09.8 
3     L. Hammond   620 7   344     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 31:35.8 


Female 13 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Melissa Kostecki 788  34  7       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:00.3 
2     Anna Savage      1189 36  8       F      Oviedo FL US           20:02.0 
3     Laurie Wisotsky  1377 47  9       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:17.5 

Additional results can be found at https://www.floridaroadrace.com/Race-Results/11-22-2018/2018-North-Shore-Coffeepot-Turkey-Trot.

Embed Code