12K o' Christmas

Sat December 8, 2018 Richboro, PA US 18954 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                Gender City                     State Country Clock      Chip    Pace  Age Division Division CLUB                    5K         
                                                                      Time       Time              Place                                                
=== =================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ======================= ========== 
563 Sergiy Chepyshev    M      Philadelphia             PA    US      49:43.22   49:39   6:40  34                    11th Hour Racing        0:20:20.29 
633 Mark Heere          M      Elkins Park              PA    US      49:50.86   49:51   6:41  36                                            0:20:13.58 
615 James Gardner       M      Hillsborough             NJ    US      50:10.97   50:10   6:44  52                                            0:20:39.33 
726 Manuel Pereira      M      Elizabeth                NJ    US      51:38.43   51:34   6:55  56  1        M5559                            0:20:51.74 
798 James Zola          M      Danville                 PA    US      52:30.21   51:53   6:57  16  1        M119                             0:22:20.32 
523 matt hasting        M                                             52:04.59   52:01   6:59  49  1        M4549                            0:20:53.69 
518 nicole morgan       F                                             52:35.91   52:18   7:01  25  1        F2529                            0:22:00.90 
601 Andrew Fair         M      Brooklyn                 NY    US      52:57.99   52:56   7:06  36  1        M3539                            0:22:20.49 
668 Jill Leaness        F      Washington               DC    US      53:04.09   53:03   7:07  28  2        F2529                            0:21:34.50 
570 Jenna Cohen         F      Lansdale                 PA    US      54:45.39   54:37   7:20  37  1        F3539                            0:22:31.89 
558 Stephen Carr        M      Coopersburg              PA    US      54:59.77   54:44   7:21  42  1        M4044    Philly Spartans         0:22:27.86 
775 Melissa Taragna     F      Warrington               PA    US      55:51.81   55:48   7:29  44  1        F4044                            0:22:49.55 
611 Michael Gagliardi   M      Philadelphia             PA    US      56:09.49   56:05   7:31  42  2        M4044                            0:22:45.83 
585 Bill DeGideo        M      Royersford               PA    US      56:32.26   56:26   7:34  37  2        M3539                            0:22:47.62 
616 Phillip Gardner     M      Hillsborough             NJ    US      57:08.01   56:55   7:38  19  2        M119                             0:23:52.70 
521 ryan bullota        M                                             57:28.04   57:02   7:39                                                0:24:24.52 
704 Jessica Micciolo    F      Washington               DC    US      58:09.99   58:07   7:48  26  3        F2529                            0:23:51.56 
733 Michael Pisors      M      Southampton              PA    US      58:28.05   58:24   7:50  41  3        M4044                            0:23:20.85 
749 Jessica Rudolph     F      Souderton                PA    US      58:42.61   58:35   7:51  41  2        F4044                            0:23:44.83 
762 Valerie Smith       F      Roebling                 NJ    US      59:11.66   58:48   7:53  50  1        F5054                            0:24:17.92 
634 Megan Heere         F      Elkins Park              PA    US      58:50.04   58:48   7:53  35  2        F3539                            0:23:53.69 
599 Tim Emig            M      Warminster               PA    US      59:02.86   58:54   7:54  55  2        M5559                            0:23:44.12 
767 Mike Stadnycki      M      Furlong                  PA    US      59:09.88   59:00   7:55  31  1        M3034                            0:23:18.31 
728 Tanya Perova        F      Chalfont                 PA    US      59:38.64   59:02   7:55  37  3        F3539    Philly Spartans         0:24:30.49 
553 Justin Bursk        M      Langhorne                PA    US      59:17.39   59:10   7:56  44  4        M4044                            0:23:19.01 
535 Igor Beletsky       M      Warminster               PA    US      59:40.78   59:26   7:58  34  2        M3034    Philly Spartans         0:24:04.66 
671 Rebecca Lehman      F      Langhorne                PA    US      59:51.83   59:39   8:00  17  1        F119                             0:23:51.55 
598 Steve Elsner        M      Pipersville              PA    US      1:00:16.71 59:39   8:00  40  5        M4044                            0:26:15.57 
592 Michael Dewhurst    M      Perkasie                 PA    US      59:48.86   59:48   8:01  18  3        M119                             0:23:52.16 
756 Todd Search         M      Morrisville              PA    US      1:00:14.54 1:00:08 8:04  43  6        M4044                            0:23:54.23 
684 Michael Marcus      M      Newtown                  PA    US      1:00:34.01 1:00:15 8:05  51  1        M5054    Ralphie's Runners       0:24:31.70 
703 Martin Meyers       M      Morrisville              PA    US      1:00:58.63 1:00:51 8:10  32  3        M3034                            0:24:10.69 
647 Michael Kaplan      M      Newtown                  PA    US      1:01:08.74 1:01:03 8:11  59  3        M5559                            0:24:30.16 
677 Francis Lyons       M      Statesboro               GA    US      1:01:17.47 1:01:14 8:13  28  1        M2529                            0:24:28.07 
705 Krystina Miller     F      South Weymouth           MA    US      1:01:28.45 1:01:18 8:13  33  1        F3034                            0:26:06.34 
780 Brandon Tillo       M      Bristol                  PA    US      1:01:43.15 1:01:28 8:15  32  4        M3034                            0:24:49.48 
697 Heather McLaughlin  F      Lansdale                 PA    US      1:01:57.39 1:01:28 8:15  29  4        F2529                            0:25:44.38 
561 Sean Cavanagh       M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:02:06.87 1:01:46 8:17  33  5        M3034                            0:24:26.53 
727 Tony Pereira        M      Newtown                  PA    US      1:02:01.40 1:01:54 8:18  49  2        M4549                            0:25:14.21 
573 Elisabeth Corbett   F      Dresher                  PA    US      1:02:22.78 1:02:00 8:19  39  4        F3539                            0:26:09.50 
788 Annmarie Winkis     F      Yardley                  PA    US      1:02:19.15 1:02:01 8:19  39  5        F3539                            0:25:21.45 
555 Rob Byer            M      Croydon                  PA    US      1:02:56.82 1:02:08 8:20  35  3        M3539                            0:26:36.39 
556 Jennifer Cantrell   F      Dresher                  PA    US      1:02:36.12 1:02:13 8:21  42  3        F4044                            0:26:09.36 
533 Janice Axenroth     F      Langhorne                PA    US      1:02:34.43 1:02:20 8:22  39  6        F3539                            0:25:44.87 
699 Martin McMahon      M      Morrisville              PA    US      1:02:36.71 1:02:21 8:22  56  4        M5559                            0:25:33.29 
640 Jim Jacquelin       M      Richboro                 PA    US      1:02:42.61 1:02:26 8:22  49  3        M4549                            0:25:40.15 
747 Rick Ritter         M      Trenton                  NJ    US      1:03:24.82 1:02:34 8:23  68  1        M6599                            0:27:22.98 
688 Patrick Maxwell     M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:03:20.94 1:02:44 8:25  27  2        M2529                            0:26:17.53 
602 Joe Farro           M      Woodstown                NJ    US      1:03:01.18 1:02:48 8:25  55  5        M5559                            0:25:27.96 
620 Jessica Gerber      F      Southampton              PA    US      1:03:01.18 1:02:58 8:27  30  2        F3034                            0:25:27.96 
631 Kellie Hayes        F      Lansdale                 PA    US      1:03:15.96 1:03:07 8:28  38  7        F3539                            0:26:11.00 
701 Ashley Melnick      F      Southampton              PA    US      1:03:15.01 1:03:12 8:29  26  5        F2529                            0:25:42.20 
707 Bob Moore           M      Montreal                 QC    CA      1:03:20.19 1:03:15 8:29  41  7        M4044                            0:26:18.93 
596 Megan Dougherty     F      Yardley                  PA    US      1:03:26.81 1:03:24 8:30  37  8        F3539                            0:26:17.96 
527 Alan Albanir        M      Lambertville             NJ    US      1:03:55.54 1:03:31 8:31  49  4        M4549                            0:27:16.90 
657 Robert Lamb         M      Langhorne                PA    US      1:03:49.91 1:03:35 8:32  55  6        M5559                            0:25:49.81 
655 Glen Kolanko        M      Mount Laurel             NJ    US      1:04:12.23 1:03:52 8:34  38  4        M3539                            0:26:20.39 
593 Kyle Dickinson      M      Folcroft                 PA    US      1:04:41.53 1:03:54 8:34  38  5        M3539                            0:28:22.63 
742 Emily Rendall       F      Langhorne                PA    US      1:04:27.09 1:04:00 8:35  29  6        F2529                            0:26:25.74 
779 Mike Thompson       M      Fairless Hills           PA    US      1:04:30.22 1:04:16 8:37  54  2        M5054                            0:26:21.61 
530 Zeffi Angelikas     F      Ivyland                  PA    US      1:04:40.72 1:04:19 8:38  46  1        F4549                            0:27:12.72 
666 Kerri Lawler        F      Southampton              PA    US      1:04:51.57 1:04:44 8:41  38  9        F3539                            0:26:49.99 
800 Shawn Zurybida      F      Levittown                PA    US      1:05:08.14 1:04:57 8:43  45  2        F4549                            0:26:47.29 
524 gerry siliverdis    M                                             1:05:14.50 1:05:03 8:43  42  8        M4044                            0:26:16.80 
710 Cindy Moyer         F      Telford                  PA    US      1:05:15.30 1:05:11 8:45  38  10       F3539                            0:26:01.49 
534 Scott Beatty        M      Morrisville              PA    US      1:05:15.82 1:05:11 8:45  39  6        M3539                            0:26:01.28 
572 Chrissy Colistro    F      Warrington               PA    US      1:06:21.98 1:05:36 8:48  36  11       F3539                            0:27:45.39 
542 Eric Bornmann       M      Maple Shade              NJ    US      1:06:29.54 1:05:46 8:49  37  7        M3539                            0:27:47.12 
723 Angela Parisi       F      Fountainville            PA    US      1:07:02.82 1:06:39 8:56  35  12       F3539                            0:28:02.62 
644 Robert Johnson      M      Bryn Mawr                PA    US      1:07:07.57 1:06:53 8:58  59  7        M5559                            0:28:27.02 
635 Richard Heitmann    M      Langhorne                PA    US      1:07:10.18 1:06:55 8:59  59  8        M5559                            0:27:23.00 
678 Jonathan MacDonald  M      Hillsborough             NJ    US      1:07:54.17 1:06:59 8:59  44  9        M4044                            0:28:44.17 
722 Donna Ornosky       F      Birdsboro                PA    US      1:07:15.92 1:07:06 9:00  55  1        F5559                            0:27:51.85 
696 Neil McKeon         M      Morrisville              PA    US      1:07:37.59 1:07:07 9:00  45  5        M4549                            0:27:25.86 
590 Scott Demouth       M      Yardley                  PA    US      1:07:37.53 1:07:07 9:00  54  3        M5054                            0:27:26.09 
796 VICKI ZIESEL-FRICK  F      Richboro                 PA    US      1:07:56.80 1:07:19 9:02  53  2        F5054                            0:28:29.20 
540 Paige Bluhm         F      Lansdale                 PA    US      1:07:32.90 1:07:22 9:02  42  4        F4044                            0:27:39.91 
550 Jennifer Brick      F      Ringoes                  NJ    US      1:07:38.32 1:07:27 9:03  39  13       F3539                            0:27:27.30 
575 Rob Corlew          M      Jenkintown               PA    US      1:08:26.08 1:07:38 9:04  53  4        M5054                            0:28:31.69 
543 Christopher Bostian M      Yardley                  PA    US      1:08:05.77 1:07:41 9:05  46  6        M4549                            0:28:42.89 
712 Haley Neri          F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:08:02.82 1:07:46 9:05  25  7        F2529                            0:28:01.02 
719 Aisha O'Donnell     F      Burlington               NJ    US      1:08:23.79 1:07:48 9:06  40  5        F4044    Burlington Running Club 0:28:39.89 
755 Harvey Schmidt      M      Jenkintown               PA    US      1:08:35.09 1:08:05 9:08  64  1        M6064                            0:28:40.90 
545 Alexandra Bovino    F      Washington Crossing      PA    US      1:09:01.95 1:08:19 9:10  22  1        F2024                            0:29:28.77 
729 Amy Peruzzi         F      Newtown                  PA    US      1:09:00.04 1:08:37 9:12  34  3        F3034                            0:28:25.12 
754 Christine Schlenker F      Southampton              PA    US      1:08:57.05 1:08:38 9:12  39  14       F3539                            0:28:07.57 
724 John Paul           M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:09:04.30 1:08:45 9:13  52  5        M5054                            0:27:26.59 
763 April Solla         F      Glenside                 PA    US      1:09:14.93 1:08:52 9:14  32  4        F3034                            0:28:34.27 
737 Janet Rapine        F      Morrisville              PA    US      1:09:35.07 1:08:54 9:15  45  3        F4549                            0:28:29.62 
554 Patricia Butcher    F      Hawthorne                NJ    US      1:08:58.78 1:08:57 9:15  57  2        F5559                            0:27:32.90 
651 Kristen Kemp        F      Lambertville             NJ    US      1:09:39.75 1:09:05 9:16  37  15       F3539    Burlington Running Club 0:28:59.00 
757 Amy Shields         F      Hatboro                  PA    US      1:09:48.21 1:09:18 9:18  41  6        F4044                            0:28:35.83 
544 SUSAN BOSTIAN       F      Morrisville              PA    US      1:09:43.78 1:09:20 9:18  47  4        F4549                            0:28:42.82 
752 Ava Scarpato        F      North Wales              PA    US      1:09:42.30 1:09:24 9:19  18  2        F119                             0:28:32.50 
532 Angelque Auger      F      Quakertown               PA    US      1:09:51.14 1:09:30 9:19  43  7        F4044                            0:28:25.91 
792 Matthew York        M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:10:07.03 1:09:32 9:20  37  8        M3539                            0:28:49.45 
528 Kelly Albanir       F      Lambertville             NJ    US      1:09:58.47 1:09:32 9:20  23  2        F2024                            0:28:27.69 
694 Connor Mcintyre     M      Newtown                  PA    US      1:09:44.81 1:09:42 9:21  25  3        M2529                            0:28:37.10 
695 Jennifer Mcintyre   F      Newtown                  PA    US      1:09:45.12 1:09:43 9:21  53  3        F5054                            0:28:37.45 
799 Zoe Zola            F      Danville                 PA    US      1:10:26.01 1:09:47 9:22  14  3        F119                             0:29:46.06 
774 Ryan Sweet          M      Richboro                 PA    US      1:10:01.84 1:09:54 9:23  31  6        M3034                            0:27:51.78 
773 Jaclyn Sweet        F      Richboro                 PA    US      1:10:01.47 1:09:55 9:23  29  8        F2529                            0:27:49.79 
588 Jessica DeMarco     F      Levittown                PA    US      1:10:15.01 1:09:58 9:23  23  3        F2024                            0:28:39.48 
560 Ken Cataldi         M      Warminster               PA    US      1:10:23.39 1:09:58 9:23  47  7        M4549                            0:29:56.38 
538 Eilise Blessington  F      Abington                 PA    US      1:10:46.62 1:10:17 9:26  30  5        F3034                            0:28:46.85 
761 Matthew Smart       M      Abington                 PA    US      1:10:46.47 1:10:17 9:26  30  7        M3034                            0:28:47.07 
619 Erica Genuardi      F      Pottstown                PA    US      1:10:49.40 1:10:28 9:27  34  6        F3034                            0:28:51.88 
626 colleen haag        F      Chalfont                 PA    US      1:10:57.73 1:10:36 9:28  37  16       F3539                            0:28:38.99 
721 Lauren O'Neill      F      Lambertville             NJ    US      1:11:27.70 1:10:37 9:28  40  8        F4044                            0:30:14.74 
623 Lorraine Grassi     F      Warrington               PA    US      1:11:31.65 1:10:39 9:29  42  9        F4044                            0:28:32.39 
632 Emily Heacock       F      Perkasie                 PA    US      1:11:26.19 1:10:43 9:29  23  4        F2024                            0:29:36.53 
629 Tom Hartwell        M      Riverside                NJ    US      1:11:26.45 1:10:53 9:30  51  6        M5054    Burlington Running Club 0:30:27.22 
520 mara warrinen       F                                             1:11:07.10 1:10:55 9:31  37  17       F3539                            0:29:03.89 
739 Joanne Regimbal     F      Riverside                NJ    US      1:11:29.06 1:10:55 9:31  40  10       F4044                            0:29:21.32 
642 KIMBERLEY JANTZ     F      Delanco                  NJ    US      1:11:30.51 1:10:57 9:31  46  5        F4549    Burlington Running Club 0:28:49.17 
768 Stephanie Stawicki  F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:11:39.82 1:11:00 9:31  35  18       F3539                            0:29:54.08 
720 Kristen O'DOnnell   F      Burlington               NJ    US      1:11:45.72 1:11:10 9:33  39  19       F3539    Burlington Running Club 0:30:22.55 
661 Jen Lange           F      Sellersville             PA    US      1:11:20.97 1:11:12 9:33  44  11       F4044                            0:28:33.93 
597 Elizabeth Eisenhart F      Jenkintown               PA    US      1:12:04.20 1:11:21 9:34  36  20       F3539                            0:29:41.68 
648 Julie Kardos        F      Southampton              PA    US      1:12:00.65 1:11:23 9:34  49  6        F4549                            0:29:45.54 
548 Brian Boyle         M      Jenkintown               PA    US      1:12:06.58 1:11:24 9:35  42  10       M4044                            0:29:40.85 
660 Marlene Landis      F      Dublin                   PA    US      1:12:08.45 1:11:26 9:35  23  5        F2024                            0:29:36.92 
746 Tim Ring            M      Horsham                  PA    US      1:11:46.50 1:11:36 9:36  26  4        M2529                            0:28:58.62 
745 Judith Ring         F      Hatboro                  PA    US      1:11:46.50 1:11:36 9:36  50  4        F5054                            0:28:58.26 
574 Charles Corkran     M      Atlanta                  GA    US      1:11:43.59 1:11:38 9:37  43  11       M4044                            0:28:54.12 
790 Jason Wood          M      South Weymouth           MA    US      1:11:50.59 1:11:39 9:37  36  9        M3539                            0:28:47.42 
656 Helen Kunigonis     F      Langhorne                PA    US      1:11:53.41 1:11:41 9:37  45  7        F4549                            0:28:59.56 
589 Michael DeMarco     M      Levittown                PA    US      1:12:07.60 1:11:50 9:38  54  7        M5054                            0:28:40.56 
766 Jacqueline Speier   F      Chalfont                 PA    US      1:12:26.66 1:11:57 9:39  31  7        F3034                            0:29:38.54 
765 Bill Speier         M      Los Angeles              CA    US      1:12:29.28 1:11:58 9:39  34  8        M3034                            0:29:39.66 
713 Roselee NEUMEISTER  F      Newtown                  PA    US      1:12:59.85 1:12:24 9:43  37  21       F3539                            0:29:42.47 
537 Adam Black          M      Langhorne                PA    US      1:12:50.80 1:12:27 9:43  47  8        M4549                            0:29:56.86 
571 Anthony Colistro    M      Warrington               PA    US      1:13:22.42 1:12:36 9:44  37  10       M3539                            0:30:16.76 
645 Kathy Jones         F      Peoria                   IL    US      1:13:30.34 1:12:56 9:47  61  1        F6064                            0:29:40.96 
691 Matthew McCurry     M      Fairfax                  VA    US      1:13:24.90 1:12:59 9:47  16  4        M119                             0:28:33.38 
689 Megan McCallion     F      Doylestown               PA    US      1:13:42.15 1:13:00 9:47  46  8        F4549                            0:30:13.39 
748 Alexis Rose         F      Richboro                 PA    US      1:13:23.73 1:13:08 9:49  40  12       F4044                            0:29:52.86 
692 Joanne McGinty      F      Horsham                  PA    US      1:13:36.01 1:13:15 9:49  52  5        F5054                            0:29:03.26 
794 Joan Zeberlein      F      Langhorne                PA    US      1:13:42.19 1:13:29 9:51  50  6        F5054                            0:29:59.02 
519 john coroniti       M                                             1:14:11.54 1:13:32 9:52  46  9        M4549                            0:29:57.45 
622 Diane Gordon        F      Southampton              PA    US      1:14:40.86 1:13:48 9:54  39  22       F3539                            0:30:11.12 
621 Catherine Goodman   F      Feasterville Trevose     PA    US      1:14:02.69 1:13:49 9:54  47  9        F4549                            0:30:26.52 
612 Dave Gallagher      M      Newtown                  PA    US      1:14:14.27 1:13:49 9:54  51  8        M5054                            0:30:41.01 
700 Tom Mellon          M      philadelphia             PA    US      1:14:36.02 1:14:16 9:58  41  12       M4044                            0:30:47.15 
681 Gina Mancini        F      Southampton              PA    US      1:15:23.73 1:14:51 10:02 39  23       F3539                            0:30:32.48 
683 Megan Mancini       F      Bensalem                 PA    US      1:15:23.75 1:14:52 10:03 36  24       F3539                            0:30:32.68 
565 Christopher Clair   M      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:15:53.46 1:15:03 10:04 44  13       M4044                            0:32:11.31 
566 Jennifer Clair      F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:15:55.52 1:15:05 10:04 44  13       F4044                            0:32:11.23 
625 Colleen Gray        F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:15:55.51 1:15:05 10:04 44  14       F4044                            0:32:09.53 
711 Eileen Nelson       F      Huntingdon Valley        PA    US      1:15:49.90 1:15:27 10:07 33  8        F3034                            0:31:32.99 
764 Kelly Somogyi       F      Southampton              PA    US      1:15:50.45 1:15:28 10:07 34  9        F3034                            0:31:32.70 
786 Karen Werme         F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:16:00.94 1:15:42 10:09 39  25       F3539    11th Hour Racing        0:31:16.75 
785 Brittany Walsh      F      Southampton              PA    US      1:16:39.14 1:16:00 10:12 37  26       F3539                            0:32:19.64 
702 Edward Merriman     M      Newtown                  PA    US      1:16:57.93 1:16:18 10:14 47  10       M4549                            0:31:58.53 
608 Kathleen Fitzgerald F      Norristown               PA    US      1:17:02.25 1:16:26 10:15 34  10       F3034                            0:32:15.12 
672 Tara Lindline       F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:17:03.85 1:16:47 10:18 27  9        F2529                            0:30:05.75 
522 michael rambo       M                                             1:17:41.13 1:16:57 10:19 43  14       M4044                            0:30:17.45 
641 Erica James         F      Levittown                PA    US      1:17:12.51 1:17:03 10:20 32  11       F3034                            0:31:05.65 
787 Nora Wiley          F      Langhorne                PA    US      1:17:13.10 1:17:03 10:20 47  10       F4549                            0:31:06.19 
673 Susana Lopez Amoriz F      Morrisville              PA    US      1:17:58.89 1:17:12 10:21 44  15       F4044                            0:32:28.04 
736 Beth Rabinowitz     F      North Wales              PA    US      1:18:22.55 1:17:38 10:25 50  7        F5054                            0:33:10.71 
795 Lisa Zeshonski      F      Burlington               NJ    US      1:18:42.28 1:17:51 10:26 43  16       F4044                            0:32:35.47 
781 Steph Tobey         F      Burlington               NJ    US      1:18:42.88 1:17:51 10:27 41  17       F4044                            0:32:35.90 
609 Keith Forehand      M      Levittown                PA    US      1:18:56.40 1:18:09 10:29 51  9        M5054                            0:32:49.68 
706 Lisa Montebello     F      Huntingdon Valley        PA    US      1:18:28.85 1:18:12 10:29 41  18       F4044                            0:30:13.25 
669 Michele Leblanc     F      Bordentown               NJ    US      1:18:28.00 1:18:16 10:30 55  3        F5559                            0:32:10.41 
759 Karen Shull-Archer  F      Swarthmore               PA    US      1:18:52.12 1:18:22 10:31 44  19       F4044                            0:31:42.43 
770 Alyson Stercula     F      Newtown                  PA    US      1:19:40.03 1:18:59 10:36 30  12       F3034                            0:32:17.36 
680 PJ Mallon           M      Newtown                  PA    US      1:19:40.28 1:19:00 10:36 30  9        M3034                            0:32:16.51 
760 Marla Silver        F      Huntingdon Valley Valley PA    US      1:19:51.11 1:19:07 10:37 48  11       F4549                            0:31:38.82 
639 Matt Hunn           M      Bensalem                 PA    US      1:19:45.89 1:19:25 10:39 40  15       M4044                            0:31:56.18 
783 JIM TYRRELL         M      North Wales              PA    US      1:20:27.90 1:20:01 10:44 55  9        M5559                            0:32:48.62 
547 Scott Bovino        M      Washington Crossing      PA    US      1:21:15.57 1:20:31 10:48 51  10       M5054                            0:35:36.37 
546 Samantha Bovino     F      Washington Crossing      PA    US      1:21:15.62 1:20:31 10:48 18  4        F119                             0:35:37.02 
638 Alison Humes        F      Hatboro                  PA    US      1:21:41.49 1:21:10 10:53 39  27       F3539                            0:32:52.69 
741 Hannah Reimer       F      Wyncote                  PA    US      1:21:42.03 1:21:11 10:53 41  20       F4044                            0:32:52.44 
735 Angela Povia        F      Trenton                  NJ    US      1:22:21.71 1:21:54 10:59 37  28       F3539                            0:33:50.60 
670 Rachael Lebo        F      TrentonHamilton          NJ    US      1:22:36.92 1:22:08 11:01 28  10       F2529                            0:33:51.01 
600 Jessica Estepp      F      Mercerville              NJ    US      1:22:38.96 1:22:10 11:01 40  21       F4044                            0:33:51.82 
551 Kimberly Brown      F      Furlong                  PA    US      1:23:11.94 1:22:28 11:04 47  12       F4549                            0:34:05.24 
613 Joe Gallagher       M      Ambler                   PA    US      1:23:14.84 1:22:45 11:06 65  2        M6599                            0:34:07.98 
539 Joann Bliss         F      Bristol                  PA    US      1:23:58.23 1:23:05 11:09 34  13       F3034                            0:34:42.38 
687 Amber Mauro         F      Cherry Hill              NJ    US      1:24:03.50 1:23:39 11:13 37  29       F3539                            0:34:32.42 
617 Sabrina Gardner     F      Hillsborough             NJ    US      1:24:18.70 1:24:02 11:16 24  6        F2024                            0:33:55.90 
753 Linda Scarpato      F      North Wales              PA    US      1:24:21.72 1:24:03 11:16 45  13       F4549                            0:35:04.47 
577 Chris Corozza       F      Levittown                PA    US      1:24:34.06 1:24:05 11:17 33  14       F3034                            0:33:52.89 
784 Amy Walder          F      Willow Grove             PA    US      1:25:46.76 1:24:15 11:18 37  30       F3539                            0:35:30.18 
778 B. Tetreault        M      Southampton              PA    US      1:24:55.25 1:24:25 11:19 11  5        M119                             0:35:34.35 
738 Sara Recupido       F      Jamison                  PA    US      1:24:51.68 1:24:25 11:19 28  11       F2529                            0:33:29.93 
686 Dawn Martini        F      Feasterville Trevose     PA    US      1:24:43.78 1:24:30 11:20 42  22       F4044                            0:33:42.14 
725 Jennifer Peacock    F      Warminster               PA    US      1:25:48.59 1:24:56 11:23 43  23       F4044                            0:34:47.19 
584 Rebecca Davey       F      Southampton              PA    US      1:26:07.16 1:25:39 11:29 20  7        F2024                            0:34:58.18 
583 James Davey         M      Southampton              PA    US      1:26:07.57 1:25:39 11:29 56  10       M5559                            0:34:58.38 
662 Renee LaPorte       F      Fairless Hills           PA    US      1:26:28.40 1:25:49 11:31 50  8        F5054                            0:34:41.67 
603 Anne Feaster        F      Newtown                  PA    US      1:26:25.35 1:25:58 11:32 62  2        F6064                            0:34:45.75 
715 Diane Niwore        F      Newtown                  PA    US      1:26:44.89 1:26:08 11:33 35  31       F3539                            0:35:48.26 
529 Shara Alpern        F      Elkins Park              PA    US      1:26:44.74 1:26:10 11:33 43  24       F4044                            0:35:50.81 
793 Laura Zale          F      Glenside                 PA    US      1:26:44.85 1:26:11 11:34 39  32       F3539                            0:35:50.51 
582 John Dale           M      North Wales              PA    US      1:27:22.08 1:27:04 11:41 56  11       M5559                            0:43:04.29 
709 Ray Motlasz         M      burlington               NJ    US      1:28:30.89 1:27:53 11:47 53  11       M5054    Burlington Running Club 0:35:35.95 
559 Shannon Caruso      F      Burlington               NJ    US      1:28:31.07 1:27:54 11:47 36  33       F3539    Burlington Running Club 0:35:34.97 
679 Sonja MacWhinney    F      Roebling                 NJ    US      1:28:31.09 1:27:55 11:47 39  34       F3539    Burlington Running Club 0:35:33.85 
526 Awhe Akiri          M      Burlington               NJ    US      1:28:31.44 1:27:56 11:48 69  3        M6599    Burlington Running Club 0:35:33.48 
744 Tommy Ricchezza     M      Bensalem                 PA    US      1:29:48.19 1:28:13 11:50 31  10       M3034                            0:39:39.21 
610 Karla Fryslin       F      Catasauqua               PA    US      1:29:46.66 1:28:53 11:55 46  14       F4549                            0:36:03.43 
782 Les Trammel         M      Warminster               PA    US      1:29:46.24 1:28:55 11:56 60  2        M6064                            0:36:02.83 
664 Kathie Laverick     F      Plymouth Meeting         PA    US      1:29:55.90 1:29:30 12:00 46  15       F4549                            0:37:25.41 
595 Andrew Dillon       M      Southampton              PA    US      1:31:50.82 1:30:15 12:06 42  16       M4044                            0:36:38.08 
594 Amy Dillon          F      Southampton              PA    US      1:34:04.30 1:30:21 12:07 42  25       F4044                            0:40:59.93 
717 Bridget Noble       F      Richboro                 PA    US      1:31:14.57 1:30:41 12:10 25  12       F2529                            0:37:08.13 
628 Joni Hartwell       F      Riverside                NJ    US      1:31:15.80 1:30:43 12:10 49  16       F4549    Burlington Running Club 0:38:18.04 
667 Abigail Leafe       F      Newtown                  PA    US      1:31:57.49 1:31:19 12:15 43  26       F4044                            0:36:45.03 
586 Nicole DelaRosa     F      Langhorne                PA    US      1:33:33.56 1:33:05 12:29 44  27       F4044                            0:35:35.66 
557 Lucy Capone         F      Lawrence Township        NJ    US      1:34:00.37 1:33:11 12:30 59  4        F5559                            0:38:11.41 
731 Jacquelyn Pillsbury F      Lawrenceville            NJ    US      1:34:15.84 1:33:26 12:32 48  17       F4549                            0:38:11.85 
730 Lisa Pileggi        F      Huntingdon Valley        PA    US      1:33:49.51 1:33:33 12:33 37  35       F3539                            0:37:09.10 
653 Kelly Kiesel        F      Freemansburg             PA    US      1:36:26.18 1:35:40 12:50 31  15       F3034                            0:37:37.83 
674 Kevin Lozowski      M      Freemansburg             PA    US      1:36:26.50 1:35:41 12:50 31  11       M3034                            0:37:37.48 
536 Stacey Bennett      F      Philadelphia             PA    US      1:36:09.55 1:35:42 12:50 41  28       F4044                            0:39:39.00 
618 Theola Gardner      F      Hillsborough             NJ    US      1:36:52.99 1:36:11 12:54 52  9        F5054                            0:40:32.89 
716 Amy Noble           F      Richboro                 PA    US      1:38:35.43 1:38:01 13:09 27  13       F2529                            0:38:24.20 
758 Jennifer Shin       F      Princeton                NJ    US      1:41:32.75 1:40:45 13:31 51  10       F5054                            0:40:37.85 
605 Jennifer Fell       F      Wethersfield             CT    US      1:41:23.89 1:40:51 13:32 38  36       F3539                            0:42:04.33 
606 Martha Fell         F      Furlong                  PA    US      1:41:24.30 1:40:51 13:32 63  3        F6064                            0:42:03.77 
649 Jessica Karpovich   F      Feasterville Trevose     PA    US      1:42:07.89 1:41:22 13:36 31  16       F3034                            0:41:52.99 
750 Agnes Rymer         F      Bayonne                  NJ    US      1:52:50.77 1:52:11 15:03 61  4        F6064                            0:39:25.16 
580 Kelly Crosson       F      Marlton                  NJ    US      2:11:59.23 2:10:52 17:33 42  29       F4044                            0:53:24.63 


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sergiy Chepyshev 563 34  M      Philadelphia PA US 49:39 
2     Mark Heere       633 36  M      Elkins Park PA US  49:51 
3     James Gardner    615 52  M      Hillsborough NJ US 50:10 


Male 1-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     James Zola       798 16  5       Danville PA US     51:53   
2     Phillip Gardner  616 19  15      Hillsborough NJ US 56:55   
3     Michael Dewhurst 592 18  29      Perkasie PA US     59:48   
4     Matthew McCurry  691 16  135     Fairfax VA US      1:12:59 
5     B. Tetreault     778 11  188     Southampton PA US  1:24:25 


Female 1-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Rebecca Lehman  671 17  27      Langhorne PA US           59:39   
2     Ava Scarpato    752 18  94      North Wales PA US         1:09:24 
3     Zoe Zola        799 14  100     Danville PA US            1:09:47 
4     Samantha Bovino 546 18  174     Washington Crossing PA US 1:20:31 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Alexandra Bovino 545 22  84      Washington Crossing PA US 1:08:19 
2     Kelly Albanir    528 23  97      Lambertville NJ US        1:09:32 
3     Jessica DeMarco  588 23  103     Levittown PA US           1:09:58 
4     Emily Heacock    632 23  111     Perkasie PA US            1:10:43 
5     Marlene Landis   660 23  122     Dublin PA US              1:11:26 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Francis Lyons   677 28  34      Statesboro GA US   1:01:14 
2     Patrick Maxwell 688 27  48      Philadelphia PA US 1:02:44 
3     Connor Mcintyre 694 25  98      Newtown PA US      1:09:42 
4     Tim Ring        746 26  123     Horsham PA US      1:11:36 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     nicole morgan      518 25  7                         52:18   
2     Jill Leaness       668 28  9       Washington DC US  53:03   
3     Jessica Micciolo   704 26  17      Washington DC US  58:07   
4     Heather McLaughlin 697 29  37      Lansdale PA US    1:01:28 
5     Ashley Melnick     701 26  52      Southampton PA US 1:03:12 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Mike Stadnycki 767 31  23      Furlong PA US      59:00   
2     Igor Beletsky  535 34  26      Warminster PA US   59:26   
3     Martin Meyers  703 32  32      Morrisville PA US  1:00:51 
4     Brandon Tillo  780 32  36      Bristol PA US      1:01:28 
5     Sean Cavanagh  561 33  38      Philadelphia PA US 1:01:46 


Female 30-34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Krystina Miller    705 33  35      South Weymouth MA US 1:01:18 
2     Jessica Gerber     620 30  50      Southampton PA US    1:02:58 
3     Amy Peruzzi        729 34  85      Newtown PA US        1:08:37 
4     April Solla        763 32  88      Glenside PA US       1:08:52 
5     Eilise Blessington 538 30  105     Abington PA US       1:10:17 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Fair    601 36  8       Brooklyn NY US     52:56   
2     Bill DeGideo   585 37  14      Royersford PA US   56:26   
3     Rob Byer       555 35  42      Croydon PA US      1:02:08 
4     Glen Kolanko   655 38  57      Mount Laurel NJ US 1:03:52 
5     Kyle Dickinson 593 38  58      Folcroft PA US     1:03:54 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jenna Cohen       570 37  10      Lansdale PA US    54:37   
2     Megan Heere       634 35  21      Elkins Park PA US 58:48   
3     Tanya Perova      728 37  24      Chalfont PA US    59:02   
4     Elisabeth Corbett 573 39  40      Dresher PA US     1:02:00 
5     Annmarie Winkis   788 39  41      Yardley PA US     1:02:01 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Stephen Carr      558 42  11      Coopersburg PA US  54:44 
2     Michael Gagliardi 611 42  13      Philadelphia PA US 56:05 
3     Michael Pisors    733 41  18      Southampton PA US  58:24 
4     Justin Bursk      553 44  25      Langhorne PA US    59:10 
5     Steve Elsner      598 40  28      Pipersville PA US  59:39 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Taragna   775 44  12      Warrington PA US 55:48   
2     Jessica Rudolph   749 41  19      Souderton PA US  58:35   
3     Jennifer Cantrell 556 42  43      Dresher PA US    1:02:13 
4     Paige Bluhm       540 42  77      Lansdale PA US   1:07:22 
5     Aisha O'Donnell   719 40  82      Burlington NJ US 1:07:48 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     matt hasting  523 49  6                          52:01   
2     Tony Pereira  727 49  39      Newtown PA US      1:01:54 
3     Jim Jacquelin 640 49  46      Richboro PA US     1:02:26 
4     Alan Albanir  527 49  55      Lambertville NJ US 1:03:31 
5     Neil McKeon   696 45  74      Morrisville PA US  1:07:07 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Zeffi Angelikas 530 46  61      Ivyland PA US     1:04:19 
2     Shawn Zurybida  800 45  63      Levittown PA US   1:04:57 
3     Janet Rapine    737 45  89      Morrisville PA US 1:08:54 
4     SUSAN BOSTIAN   544 47  93      Morrisville PA US 1:09:20 
5     KIMBERLEY JANTZ 642 46  115     Delanco NJ US     1:10:57 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Marcus 684 51  31      Newtown PA US        1:00:15 
2     Mike Thompson  779 54  60      Fairless Hills PA US 1:04:16 
3     Scott Demouth  590 54  75      Yardley PA US        1:07:07 
4     Rob Corlew     575 53  79      Jenkintown PA US     1:07:38 
5     John Paul      724 52  87      Philadelphia PA US   1:08:45 


Female 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Valerie Smith      762 50  20      Roebling NJ US 58:48   
2     VICKI ZIESEL-FRICK 796 53  76      Richboro PA US 1:07:19 
3     Jennifer Mcintyre  695 53  99      Newtown PA US  1:09:43 
4     Judith Ring        745 50  124     Hatboro PA US  1:11:36 
5     Joanne McGinty     692 52  138     Horsham PA US  1:13:15 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Manuel Pereira 726 56  4       Elizabeth NJ US   51:34   
2     Tim Emig       599 55  22      Warminster PA US  58:54   
3     Michael Kaplan 647 59  33      Newtown PA US     1:01:03 
4     Martin McMahon 699 56  45      Morrisville PA US 1:02:21 
5     Joe Farro      602 55  49      Woodstown NJ US   1:02:48 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Donna Ornosky    722 55  73      Birdsboro PA US         1:07:06 
2     Patricia Butcher 554 57  90      Hawthorne NJ US         1:08:57 
3     Michele Leblanc  669 55  166     Bordentown NJ US        1:18:16 
4     Lucy Capone      557 59  214     Lawrence Township NJ US 1:33:11 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Harvey Schmidt 755 64  83      Jenkintown PA US 1:08:05 
2     Les Trammel    782 60  206     Warminster PA US 1:28:55 


Female 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kathy Jones  645 61  134     Peoria IL US  1:12:56 
2     Anne Feaster 603 62  195     Newtown PA US 1:25:58 
3     Martha Fell  606 63  224     Furlong PA US 1:40:51 
4     Agnes Rymer  750 61  226     Bayonne NJ US 1:52:11 


Male 65-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Rick Ritter   747 68  47      Trenton NJ US    1:02:34 
2     Joe Gallagher 613 65  181     Ambler PA US     1:22:45 
3     Awhe Akiri    526 69  203     Burlington NJ US 1:27:56 

Embed Code